Sie sind auf Seite 1von 5

ITEM #1 SHAFT ASSEMBLY VH100 HP KUDU 6350035

9 PIECES

Material PO text

"SHAFT ASSEMBLY, VH-100HP-11.6T PN: 6350035 DESCRIPTION: SHAFT ASSEMBLY, VH-100HP-


11.6T. PN: 6350035. INCLUDES: - MAIN SHAFT STEEL 4140, HT SR, ASTM 519-03 SMLS 4.500 X
1.250”. THRUST BEARING 11,6 TON SPHERICAL ROLLER BEARINGS. REFERENCE SKF 29420E.-
RADIAL TOP BEARING WITH CYLINDRICAL ROLLERS. REFERENCE SKFNJ217ECP.- RADIAL BOTTOM
BEARING WITH CYLINDRICAL ROLLERS. REFERENCE SKF N217ECP."

ITEM #2 FLUID LEVEL INDICATOR VH-125 KUDU 6370030

10 PIECES

Material PO text

"FLUID LEVEL INDICATOR KUDU 6370030 LEVEL INDICATOR SNA-076-B-S-T-10 KUDUP/N: 6370030.
DRAWING: 3000285. POSITION: 19. P/P: DRIVE HEAD. REFERENCE: KUDU. PART NO 3050410.
MODEL: VH-125-11.6 T, 1,50.T: 1-1/2 PR; 5-1/8"", #2000."

ITEM #3 SEAL 111 N-90 KUDU 6250190

12 PIECES

Material PO text

"O-RING SEAL. 111, N-90. P/N: 6250190. FOR RECIRCULATING MANIFOLD. KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA,
MODEL: 110-15-D-11, P/N: 6510060. P/P: DRIVE HEAD. KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: VH-100-
HP-11.6T. MAXIMUM NOMINAL SPEED: 750 RPM. BEARINGS: 3. BEARINGS AXIAL CAPACITY:
11.6TONS (25000 LBS). ROOM TEMPERATURE RANGE: -40 TO +40 CELSIUS (-60 A+130 GR. F). TANK
CAPACITY LUBRICATING OIL: 5 LTS (1.3GAL). NOMINAL RETENTION: 10 MICRONS. MAXIMUM
BRAKE TORQUE: 2500FT-LBS (3500 N.M). MALE THREADED WELLHEAD CONNECTOR: 2-7/8"""

ITEM #4 SEAL O' RING VITON 75 KUDU 3050740

9 PIECES

Material PO text

"O’RING SEAL VITON 75 VH-125 KUDU 3050740. O’RING SEAL SIDE VITON HARD 75 KUDU.P/N:
3050740. DRAWING: 3000285. POSITION: 28. P/P: DRIVE HEAD. REFERENCE: KUDU. PART NO
3050410. MODEL: VH-125-11.6 T, 1,50.T: 1-1/2 PR; 5-1/8"", #2000."
ITEM #5 RELIEF VALVE KUDU 6440020

16 PIECES

Material PO text

"RELIEF VALVE. MODEL: RV2-10-F-0-20/10. P/N: 6440020. FOR RECIRCULATING MANIFOLD.


KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: 110-15-D-11, P/N: 6510060. P/P: DRIVE HEAD.
KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: VH-100-HP-11.6T. MAXIMUM NOMINAL SPEED: 750 RPM.
BEARINGS: 3. BEARINGS AXIAL CAPACITY: 11.6 TONS (25000 LBS). ROOM TEMPERATURE RANGE: -
40 A +40 CELSIUS (-60 A +130 GR. F). TANK CAPACITY LUBRICATING OIL: 5 LTS (1.3 GAL). NOMINAL
RETENTION: 10 MICRONS. MAXIMUM BRAKE TORQUE: 2500 FT-LBS (3500 N.M). THREADED
CONNECTOR"

ITEM #6 CHECK VALVE KUDU 6090010

11 PIECES

Material PO text

"CHECK VALVE. MODEL: CV1-10-P-0-65. P/N: 6090010. FOR RECIRCULATING MANIFOLD.


KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: 110-15-D-11, P/N: 6510060. P/P: DRIVE HEAD.
KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: VH-100-HP-11.6T. MAXIMUM NOMINAL SPEED: 750 RPM.
BEARINGS: 3. BEARINGS AXIAL CAPACITY: 11.6 TONS (25000 LBS). ROOM TEMPERATURE RANGE: -
40 A +40 CELSIUS (-60 A+130 GR. F). TANK CAPACITY LUBRICATING OIL: 5 LTS (1.3 GAL). NOMINAL
RETENTION: 10 MICRONS. MAXIMUM BRAKE TORQUE: 2500 FT-LBS (3500 N.M). MALE THREADED
WELLHEAD CONNECTOR: 2-7/8"" O 3-1/2"""

ITEM #7 CHECK VALVE KUDU 6090060

18 PIECES

Material PO text

"CHECK VALVE. MODEL: RE2. P/N: 6090060. FOR RECIRCULATING MANIFOLD.


KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: 110-15-D-11, P/N: 6510060. P/P: DRIVE HEAD.
KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: VH-100-HP-11.6T. MAXIMUM NOMINAL SPEED: 750 RPM.
BEARINGS: 3. BEARINGS AXIAL CAPACITY: 11.6TONS (25000 LBS). ROOM TEMPERATURE RANGE: -
40 A +40 CELSIUS (-60 A+130 GR. F). TANK CAPACITY LUBRICATING OIL: 5 LTS (1.3GAL). NOMINAL
RETENTION: 10 MICRONS. MAXIMUM BRAKE TORQUE: 2500FT-LBS
(3500 N.M). MALE THREADED WELLHEAD CONNECTOR: 2-7/8"""

ITEM #8 HEXAGONAL SHAFT EQUIMAVENCA 6350290


45 PIECES

Material PO text

"HEXAGONAL SHAFT. P/N: 6350290 MODEL: 41-035-11. DIAMETER: 2"" AF 1""PASADOR X 1"" PR
CAJA. MATERIAL: SAE-4140 HT AND SR. P/P: DRIVE HEAD. KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: VH-100-
HP-11.6T. NOMINAL CAPACITY AXIAL LOAD: 15 TONS (33000 LBS). MAXIMUM NOMINAL SPEED:
750 RPM. BEARINGS: 3. BEARINGS AXIAL CAPACITY: 11.6 TONS (25000 LBS). ROOM TEMPERATURE
RANGE: -40 A +40 CELSIUS (-60 A +130 GR. F). TANK CAPACITY LUBRICATING OIL: 5 LTS (1.3 GAL).
NOMINAL RETENTION: 10 MICRONS. MAXIMUM BRAKE TORQUE: 2500 FT-LBS (3500 N.M).
CONECTOR"

ITEM #9 SPUR GEAR 16HG28 EQUIMAVENCA 34-21-01

11 PIECES

Material PO text

"SPUR GEAR. 14.5 PA. INSIDE DIAMETER: 0.630"". THICKNESS: 16 MM. MATERIAL: STEEL. REF:
KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: 34-21-01. P/N: 6150045. INSTALLED IN: DRIVE HEAD. MODEL: VH-
100-HP-11.6T. NOMINAL CAPACITY AXIAL LOAD: 15 TONS (33000 LBS). MAXIMUM NOMINAL
SPEED: 750 RPM. BEARINGS: 3. BEARINGS AXIAL CAPACITY: 11.6 TONS (25000LBS). ROOM
TEMPERATURE RANGE: -40 A +40 CELSIUS (-60 A +130 GR. F). TANK CAPACITY LUBRICATING OIL: 5
LTS (1.3 GAL). NOMINAL RETENTION: 10 MICRONS. MAXIMUM BRAKE TORQUE: 2500 FT-LBS (3500
N.M)."

ITEM #10 ROTOR BRAKE EQUIMAVENCA 6490105

45 PIECES

Material PO text

" ROTOR BRAKE. P/N: 6490105. DIAMETER: 14"" OD. THICKNESS: 0.5"". POS: 3. DWG: 80-101X-
01.P/P: DRIVE HEAD. KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: VH-100-HP-11.6T. NOMINAL CAPACITY AXIAL
LOAD: 15 TONS (33000 LBS). MAXIMUM NOMINAL SPEED: 750 RPM. BEARINGS: 3. BEARINGS
AXIAL CAPACITY: 11.6 TONS (25000 LBS). TANK CAPACITY LUBRICATING OIL: 5 LTS (1.3 GAL).
NOMINAL RETENTION: 10 MICRONS.MAXIMUM BRAKE TORQUE: 2500 FT-LBS (3500 N.M).
THREADED CONNECTOR"

ITEM #11 LEVEL GAUGE EQUIMAVENCA 6370005


18 PIECES

Material PO text

" FLUID LEVEL GAUGE. P/N: 6370005. P/P: DRIVE HEAD. KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: VH-100-
HP-11.6T. NOMINAL CAPACITY AXIAL LOAD: 15 TONS (33000 LBS). MAXIMUM NOMINAL SPEED:
750 RPM. BEARINGS: 3. BEARINGS AXIAL CAPACITY: 11.6 TONS (25000 LBS). ROOM TEMPERATURE
RANGE: -40 A +40 CELSIUS (-60 A +130 GR. F). TANK CAPACITY LUBRICATING OIL: 5 LTS (1.3 GAL).
NOMINAL RETENTION: 10 MICRONS. MAXIMUM BRAKE TORQUE: 2500 FT-LBS (3500 N.M).MALE
THREADED WELLHEAD CONNECTOR: 2-7/8"" O 3-1/2"" EUE PIN."

ITEM #12 SEAL 160 N-90 KUDU 6250180

12 PIECES

Material PO text

"O-RING SEAL. 160, N-90. P/N: 6250180. PARA MANIFOLDRE CIRCULANTE. KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA,
MODEL: 110-15-D-11, P/N: 6510060. P/P: CABEZAL
IMPULSOR. KUDU/EQUIMAVENCA, MODEL: VH-100-HP-11.6T. MAXIMUM NOMINAL SPEED: 750
RPM. BEARINGS: 3. BEARINGS AXIAL CAPACITY: 11.6 TONS (25000 LBS). ROOM TEMPERATURE
RANGE: -40 A +40 CELSIUS (-60 A+130 GR. F). TANK CAPACITY LUBRICATING OIL: 5 LTS (1.3GAL).
NOMINAL RETENTION: 10 MICRONS. MAXIMUM BRAKE TORQUE: 2500FT-LBS (3500 N.M). MALE
THREADED WELLHEAD CONNECTOR: 2-7/8"""

ITEM #13 SHAFT VH 125 2-1/8” ID KUDU 3050500

4 PIECES

Material PO text

"SHAFT VH-125. 2-1/8” ID KUDU 3050500. SHAFT VH-125. 2-1/8” ID KUDU.P/N: 3050500.
DRAWING: 3000285. POSITION: 1.P/P: DRIVE HEAD. REFERENCE: KUDU. PART NO 3050410.
MODEL: VH-125-11.6 T, 1,50.T: 1-1/2 PR; 5-1/8"", #2000."

ITEM #14 BEARING NU218 ECP VH-125 KUDU 6040285

5 PIECES

Material PO text

"BEARING NU218 ECP VH-125 KUDU 6040285. BEARING NU218 ECP KUDU.P/N: 6040285.
DRAWING: 3000285. POSITION: 17.P/P: DRIVE HEAD. REFERENCE: KUDU. PART NO 3050410.
MODEL: VH-125-11.6 T, 1,50.T: 1-1/2 PR; 5-1/8"", #2000."

ITEM #15 BEARING NU220E TVP2 KUDU 6040290


5 PIECES

Material PO text

"BEARING NU220E TVP2 VH-125 KUDU 6040290. BEARING NU220E TVP2 KUDU.P/N: 6040290.
DRAWING: 3000285. POSITION: 18.P/P: DRIVE HEAD. REFERENCE: KUDU. PART NO 3050410.
MODEL: VH-125-11.6 T, 1,50.T: 1-1/2 PR; 5-1/8"", #2000."

ITEM #16 O’RING SEAL 230.80 HARD KUDU 6250405

8 PIECES

Material PO text

"O’RING SEAL 230.80 HARD HNBR VH-125 KUDU 6250405. O’RING SEAL 230.80 HARD HNBR
KUDU.P/N: 6250405. DRAWING: 3000285. POSITION: 31.P/P: DRIVE HEAD. REFERENCE: KUDU.
PART NO 3050410. MODEL: VH-125-11.6 T, 1,50.T: 1-1/2 PR; 5-1/8"", #2000."