Sie sind auf Seite 1von 77

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

CD-ROM 'ELCAT' 1/2003 12.01.2005

4 WG-180
ZF parts list no.: 4644 004 180

customer: LIUGONG
ZF-ELCAT technical information sheet CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 2

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG

item text mod. no.


A10 KUNDE:GUANGXI LIUGONG MACHINERY
A16 IDENT-NR:
A50 PROJEKT-NR.:35211
B04 FAHRZEUGDATEN:
B06 RADLADER ZL 40 G
B16 FAHRZEUGMASSE: LEER:.........T
B20 FAHRZEUGMASSE: BELADEN: 14,00T
B26 MOTOR: CUMMINS 6BTA 5,9
B30 MOTORLEISTUNG: P=123 KW BEI N=2200 UPM
B32 EINSTELLUNG N.FAHRLEISTUNGSBERECHNG.ERFORDERL.
B34 DREHMOMENT: T= 690 NM BEI N=1500 UPM
B46 REIFEN: 20.5-25
B50 R.DYN. 0,685 M
B56 ACHSUEBERSETZUNG:I A-GES.= 19,078
B60 ENDGESCHWINDIGK.: 37,0 KM/H K01365/00
B70 FAHRLEIST.BERECHNUNG: 4644 711 538 K01365/00
E02 AGGREGATBESCHREIBUNG:
E04 TYP: 4WG-180
E30 WATFAEHIG: NEIN
E38 UEBERSETZUNG GESAMT:
E40 VORWAERTS:
E42 1.G=4,576 2.G=2,533 3.G=1,238 4.G=0,713 K01365/00
E52 RUECKWAERTS:
E54 1.G=4,576 2.G=2,533 3.G=1,238
E60 HOCHVERZAHNUNG: ANTRIEB
F02 ANTRIEB:
F04 DIREKTANBAU:
F06 SAE-ANSCHLUSS: 2 LANG K01570/00
F30 ABTRIEB:
F40 FLANSCH: LI.MECH.7C
F44 FLANSCH: RE.D=150*8X12.1
G02 NEBENABTRIEB: P.T.O.
G06 KOAX.MOTORABH.: FL.SAE-C 2/4-L
G08 KOAX.MOTORABH.: WE.SAE-C/12/24 DP/14Z
G10 SEITL.MOTORABH.: SAE C/2/4-LOCH
G14 SEITL.MOTORABH.: WE.SAE C/12/24 DP Z14
G18 WENDEGETR.ABH.: NEIN
ZF-ELCAT technical information sheet CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 3

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG

item text mod. no.


G24 TURB.ABHAENGIG: NEIN
G50 MECH.SCHALTBAR: NEIN
K02 SCHALTUNG:
K04 CODE: G
K06 ELEKTRISCH
K08 ANBAULAGE: SEITL.AM GETRIEBE,OBEN
K10 SPANNUNG: 24 VOLT
K20 ARBEITSDRUCK: 16+2 BAR
K22 DRUCKSTEUERUNG: 2,5/5-13 BAR NR.24
K26 ANSCHL.VERKABELG:CANNON-SCHRAUBANSCHLUSS
K30 OELZUF.Z.SCHALTG:GETRIEBE
K36 NACHSPEISUNG: MIT
K46 WK-STEUERUNG: OHNE
K50 2-ST.DR.STEUERV.:MIT/M4
K54 DRUCKABSCHALTUNG:JA
K56 EINSTELLVORSCHRIFT: 4644 700 681 IN 467
K64 WARNSCHALTER F.OELDRUCK: OHNE
K68 WARNSCHALTER F.OELTEMPERATUR: OHNE
L02 GANGSCHALTER:
L04 TYP: DW 1 K02114/00
L06 LENKRAD: LINKS
L26 REVERS.MOEGLICHK:NUR 2.GANG
L64 VERKABELUNG: MIT
M02 FESTSTELLBREMSE: TROMMELBREMSE
M50 TACHO: OHNE
M60 OELMESSSTAB: WANDLERSEITIG
M70 ACHSABSCHALTUNG: OHNE
M80 ZF-FILTER: EINGEBAUT
N02 WANDLER:
N04 BEZEICHNUNG: W300/30 H/167 K01365/00
N16 GRUNDKURVE: 02 G 040 76 L.F.
N26 ANFAHRWANDLUNG: 2,66
N32 LEITRADFREILAUF: OHNE
N36 BREMSFREILAUF: OHNE
N40 MASSENTRAEGH.MD: J=0,18 KGM2
N46 WANDLER-DK: OHNE
P06 NOTLENKPUMPE: OHNE
ZF-ELCAT technical information sheet CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 4

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG

item text mod. no.


R02 ZEICHNUNGEN:
R06 SCHNITT: 4644 004 199( ) K01548/00
R16 EINBAU: 4644 604 180( )
R20 MOTOR-ANBAU: 4644 500 608( ) K01365/00
R24 GETR.SCHEMA: IN EINBAUZEICHNUNG
R28 OEL-SCHEMA: 4644 700 684 IN 683
R38 OELLEITUNG: IN EINBAUZEICHNUNG
R40 WANDLER: .... ... ...( )
R44 ABNAH.PROTOK:.... ... ...( )
R50 BERECHNUNGEN:
R90 PRUEFANWEISUNG:
R96 EINBAURICHT.:4644 700 709( )
S02 ZEICHNUNGEN F.ELEKTR.TEILE
S20 FAHRSCHALTER:6006 626 044(0)
S62 STROMLAUFPL.:6006 700 404 FS
S66 STROMLAUFPL.:6029 701 341( )
S67 ANSCHL.PLAN: 6029 701 340( ) K01979/00
T02 OELEINFUELLMENGE:
T04 PHOSPHATESTER: NEIN
T06 SCHALTGETRIEBE: CA.28,00L
T26 OELFUELLUNG: NEIN
T30 OELSORTE:SCHMIERSTOFFL.TE ML 03 / GETRIEBE
T40 GESAMT-TROCKENMASSE: 463KG
T46 FARBE: 1 OXIDROT RAL 3009
T50 VERPACKUNG: ..........
W02 FAHRSTANDSANORDNUNG:
X02 BEMERKUNGEN/ZUSATZANGABEN:
Z02 *
ZF-ELCAT summary of figures CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 5

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG

figure part no. description technical information mod. no.


4644 130 048 00 4644 130 702 ENGINE CONNECT.
4166 030 047 00 4166 030 167 CONVERTER
4644 102 020 00 4644 102 134 INPUT
4644 101 025 01 4644 101 242 GEARBOX HOUSING
4644 101 025 02 4644 101 491 GEARBOX HOUSING
4644 108 005 00 4644 108 210 LAYSHAFT
4644 151 038 01 4644 151 105 COUPLING KV/K1
4644 151 038 02 4644 151 525 COUPLING KV/K1
4644 152 043 01 4644 152 231 COUPLING KR/K2
4644 152 043 02 4644 152 449 COUPLING KR/K2
4644 153 034 01 4644 153 111 COUPLING K3/K4
4644 153 034 02 4644 153 451 COUPLING K3/K4
4644 103 032 01 4644 103 086 OUTPUT
4644 103 032 02 4644 103 481 OUTPUT
4644 109 032 01 4644 109 040 PARKING BRAKE
4644 109 032 02 4644 109 040 PARKING BRAKE
4644 109 032 03 4644 109 479 PARKING BRAKE
4644 154 021 01 4644 154 080 POWER TAKE-OFF
4644 154 021 02 4644 154 476 POWER TAKE-OFF
4644 155 015 01 4644 155 031 POWER TAKE-OFF
4644 155 015 02 4644 155 420 POWER TAKE-OFF
4644 106 016 00 4644 106 325 GEARSHIFT SYST.
4644 159 061 00 4644 159 347 GEARSHIFT SYST. KOMPLETT LIEFERBAR
4644 120 006 00 4644 120 213 PRESS.REGULATOR
4644 138 008 00 4644 138 015 FILTER
4644 137 005 00 4644 137 022 EMCY.STEER.PUMP
4644 125 030 00 4644 125 479 IND.TRANSMITTER
4644 107 011 01 4644 107 020 SPEEDO
4644 107 011 02 4644 107 472 SPEEDO
4644 131 018 01 4644 131 077 FILLER NECK
4644 131 018 02 4644 131 419 FILLER NECK
4644 121 023 00 4644 121 150 OIL PIPES
4644 199 030 00 4642 199 750 LOOSE PARTS
4644 183 019 00 4644 183 026 LOOSE PARTS
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 6
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 130 048 00 ENGINE CONNECT. * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 7

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 130 048 00 ENGINE CONNECT. (4644 130 702)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 330 385 1 CONN.HOUSING K00569/04 EN-GJL-200 P
030 0636 010 460 H 14 HEXAGON SCREW M 10 X 50 10.9 AU 0,040 P
040 0631 329 100 2 SLOT.PIN 10 X 40 ST 0,012 P
044 0631 329 072 2 SLOT.PIN 6 X 40 ST 0,005 P
060 4139 301 485 1 COVER IN 4139 301 486 ULTRAMID 0,015 P
064 0634 306 287 H 1 O-RING 70 X 3 NBR -70-10 0,002 P
070 4644 330 216 2 DIAPHRAGM C45BK WW.WERKST. 0,300 P
080 0636 015 280 4 HEXAGON SCREW M 10 X 18 10.9 AU 0,010 P
090 4644 330 228 1 WASHER IN 4644 330 227 ST50 F500 0,165 P
094 0630 001 014 H 4 WASHER 0,002 P
260 4166 330 123 1 WASHER ST37 0,038 P
270 0634 313 260 1 O-RING 25 X 3 FPM -70-10 0,002 P
280 0630 502 015 H 1 RETAINING RING 30X1,2 0,002 P
320 4644 330 242 1 COVER ST1203 F270 ZFN410 0,260 P
330 0636 015 169 H 4 HEXAGON SCREW M 10 X 12 8.8 AU 0,019 P
400 4644 330 222 1 INTERM.RING GG-25 17,500 P
494 0636 900 127 12 CAP SCREW M 12 X 30 UFK 10.9 0,033 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 8
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4166 030 047 00 CONVERTER * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 9

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4166 030 047 00 CONVERTER (4166 030 167)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4168 030 105 H 1 CONVERTER 06 0700 040 502 IN 4168 0 16,968 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 10
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 102 020 00 INPUT * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 11

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 102 020 00 INPUT (4644 102 134)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 302 188 H 1 INPUT SHAFT 16MNCR5 1,200 P
012 0631 329 267 1 SLOT.PIN 2,5X 5 ST 0,001 P
014 0631 329 124 1 SLOT.PIN 1,5X 5 ST 0,001 P
020 0750 116 139 H 1 BALL BEARING 0,020 P
030 1 SHIM
4607 302 033 H 1 SHIM S=0,3 IN 4607 302 060 F500 WW 0,005 P
4607 302 034 H 1 SHIM S=0,5 IN 4607 302 060 F500 WW 0,009 P
4607 302 014 H 1 SHIM S=0,6 IN 4607 302 060 F500 WW 3,920 P
4607 302 013 H 1 SHIM S=0,7 IN 4607 302 060 F500 WW 0,013 P
4607 302 012 H 1 SHIM S=0,8 IN 4607 302 060 F500 WW 0,014 P
4607 302 011 1 SHIM S=0,9 IN 4607 302 060 F500 WW 0,016 P
4607 302 010 H 1 SHIM S=1,0 IN 4607 302 060 F500 WW 0,018 P
4607 302 009 H 1 SHIM S=1,1 IN 4607 302 060 F500 WW 0,019 P
4607 302 008 1 SHIM S=1,2 IN 4607 302 060 F500 WW 0,021 P
4607 302 007 1 SHIM S=1,3 IN 4607 302 060 F500 WW 0,023 P
4607 302 006 H 1 SHIM S=1,4 IN 4607 302 060 F500 WW 0,025 P
040 0630 501 031 H 1 RETAINING RING 38 X 1,75 DIN 471 0,006 P
050 4644 302 206 1 INPUT GEAR Z=52 IN 4644 302 125 ZF6 2,200 P
060 0750 118 200 H 1 ROLLER BEARING 0,445 P
070 0734 317 252 1 PISTON RING F1-0913 0,004 P
080 4644 302 250 1 OIL FEED.FLANGE GG-20 15,500 P
090 4644 302 211 H 1 GASKET 11940 0,008 P
100 4642 301 136 1 BEARING COVER GG-20 2,300 P
110 4644 301 262 1 GASKET IN 4644 301 006 11940 0,003 P
120 0636 015 092 H 8 HEXAGON SCREW M 8 X 28 8.8 0,014 P
130 0734 401 078 1 PISTON RING 70X65,4X3,5 0,010 P
140 0735 298 027 1 NEEDLE SLEEVE 0,083 P
150 0750 111 231 H 1 SHAFT SEAL 0,050 P
160 4644 311 239 H 1 OUTPUT SHAFT IN 4644 311 199 ZF1 EZ 1,800 P
170 0634 402 025 H 1 PISTON RING 30 X 2 SH 0,002 P
180 4644 301 265 1 GASKET IN 4644 301 264 11940 0,045 P
184 0899 005 052 H 1 GEAR PUMP P
186 0750 116 104 H 1 BALL BEARING 0,193 P
190 0631 501 052 1 FITTING KEY A 6X 4X 28 16MNCR5 0,005 P
194 0750 116 104 H 1 BALL BEARING 0,193 P
196 1 WASHER
0730 001 591 H 1 SHIM S=1,0 IN 0730 001 587 C60 GWW 0,005 P
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 12

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 102 020 00 INPUT (4644 102 134)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
0730 001 592 H 1 SHIM S=0,9 IN 0730 001 587 C60 GWW 0,005 P
0730 001 593 1 SHIM S=0,8 IN 0730 001 587 C60 GWW 0,005 P
0730 001 594 1 SHIM S=0,7 IN 0730 001 587 C60 GWW 0,005 P
0730 001 595 H 1 SHIM S=0,6 IN 0730 001 587 C60 GWW 0,005 P
0730 001 596 1 SHIM S=0,5 IN 0730 001 587 C60 GWW 0,005 P
0730 001 597 1 SHIM S=0,4 IN 0730 001 587 C60 GWW 0,005 P
0730 001 598 1 SHIM S=0,3 IN 0730 001 587 C60 GWW 0,005 P
0730 001 599 1 SHIM S=0,2 IN 0730 001 587 C60 GWW 0,005 P
0730 001 600 H 1 SHIM S=0,1 IN 0730 001 587 C60 GWW 0,005 P
200 0636 010 111 H 4 HEXAGON SCREW M 8 X 85 8.8 0,038 P
210 0636 010 123 4 HEXAGON SCREW M 8 X115 8.8 0,046 P
220 0630 501 024 H 2 RETAINING RING 30X1,5 0,010 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 13
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 101 025 01 GEARBOX HOUSING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 14

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 101 025 01 GEARBOX HOUSING (4644 101 242)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 301 391 1 GEARBOX HOUSING ENTSP.LIUGONG FERTIGUNG 0,010 P
030 0636 302 027 H 1 SCREW PLUG K02219/00 M 30X1,5 ST 0,090 P
032 0634 304 275 H 1 O-RING K02219/00 27 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,004 P
040 0899 317 344 1 TYPE PLATE K02407/00 AL-MG-LEG WW.AL99.5 F P
050 0631 311 009 H 4 GROOVED STUD 3 X 5 ISO 8746 ST 0,001 P
080 4644 301 298 1 COVER PLATE FU270 1,050 P
090 4644 301 192 1 COVER PLATE ST1203 FU270 ZFN410 0,420 P
100 0636 015 278 H 3 HEXAGON SCREW M 8 X 16 8.8 0,010 P
110 0630 001 012 H 3 WASHER 8,4 200HV AUSG.9 0,002 P
120 4466 351 081 2 SEALING CAP IN 4466 351 173 ST1203 F27 0,065 P
320 0634 306 525 H 1 O-RING 35 X 2 NBR -70-10 0,040 P
330 0636 305 026 1 SCREW PLUG CM 38X1,5 ST 0,115 P
430 0636 305 019 H 1 SCREW PLUG AM 26X1,5 ST 0,060 P
440 0634 303 233 H 1 O-RING 23 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,001 P
530 0750 131 027 H 1 BREATHER 0,010 P
760 4644 301 279 1 SCREEN SHEET ST1203 F270 ZFN410 0,050 P
780 0636 804 003 2 LIFT.EYE BOLT M 20 C15E 0,411 P
832 4644 301 088 1 SEALING CAP IN 4642 301 105 BLECH-DC01 0,090 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 15
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 101 025 02 GEARBOX HOUSING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 16

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 101 025 02 GEARBOX HOUSING (4644 101 491)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
060 1 SCREW PLUG K02128/00 0,025 P
/010 0636 305 046 1 SCREW PLUG AM 14X1,5 ST FE/Z WW 0,024 P
/020 0634 306 522 H 1 O-RING 11 X 2 NBR -70-10 WW 0,002 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 17
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 108 005 00 LAYSHAFT * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 18

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 108 005 00 LAYSHAFT (4644 108 210)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 308 618 1 AXLE IN 4644 308 554 C45 WW. 1,280 P
020 0634 313 529 1 O-RING 57 X 3 FPM -70-10 0,002 P
090 4644 308 567 1 IDLER GEAR Z=36 IN 4644308557 ZF1 1,346 P
100 0636 104 146 1 CAP SCREW M 12 X100 10.9 A 0,090 P
110 0750 118 216 H 1 ROLLER BEARING 0,609 P
114 4644 330 229 1 SHIM F500 0,048 P
170 0630 362 024 H 1 SEALING DISC 25 FE/ZNPHR8F 0,008 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 19
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 151 038 01 COUPLING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 20

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 151 038 01 COUPLING (4644 151 105)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
140 4644 308 071 H 2 END SHIM ZF50 B ZFN411 1,000 P
150 4644 351 070 H 2 PISTON GD-ALSI9CU3 0,520 P
160 0750 112 139 H 2 PROF.SEAL RING 0,010 P
200 0750 112 140 H 2 PROF.SEAL RING 0,004 P
220 0732 041 183 2 COMPR.SPRING 0,157 P
230 4642 308 083 4 GUIDE RING 0,010 P
240 0630 531 346 2 V-RING AV 55 0,012 P
250 4642 308 084 H 2 GUIDE RING IN 4642 308 083 0,004 P
260 0635 303 203 1 NEEDLE SLEEVE 0,064 P
270 0730 513 610 1 SNAP RING NT-01364 0,005 P
280 0635 303 205 1 NEEDLE SLEEVE 0,075 P
290 0730 513 611 1 SNAP RING NT-01363 0,005 P
300 2 SNAP RING WTB.ZCHNG. 0730 513 432
0730 513 181 2 SNAP RING A=2,50 IN 0730 513 432 FST WW 0,040 P
0730 513 434 2 SNAP RING A=2,30 IN 0730 513 432 FST WW 0,006 P
0730 513 436 2 SNAP RING A=2,40 IN 0730 513 432 FST WW 0,040 P
0730 513 459 2 SNAP RING A=2,20 IN 0730 513 432 FST WW 0,035 P
0730 513 457 2 SNAP RING A=2,10 IN 0730 513 432 FST WW 0,035 P
390 4644 251 043 1 DISC CARRIER K00094/02 IN 4644 251 044 11,000 P
390 4644 251 047 1 DISC CARRIER K00094/02 16.12.2004 --------4644 251 044 P
420 0501 309 330 H 9 O.CLUTCH DISC 0,180 P
432 4644 308 329 H 4 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4644 308 327 C60G 0,215 P
434 4644 308 330 3 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4644 308 327 C60G 0,276 P
436 1 I.CLUTCH DISC K00221/03
4644 308 329 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4644 308 327 C60G WW 0,215 P
4644 308 330 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4644 308 327 C60G WW 0,276 P
4644 308 365 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=3,0 IN 4644 308 327 C60G WW 0,330 P
440 0501 309 330 H 8 O.CLUTCH DISC 0,180 P
450 4644 308 329 H 4 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4644 308 327 C60G 0,215 P
452 4644 308 330 2 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4644 308 327 C60G 0,276 P
454 1 I.CLUTCH DISC WTB.ZCHNG. 4644 308 327
4644 308 329 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4644 308 327 C60G WW 0,215 P
4644 308 330 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4644 308 327 C60G WW 0,276 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 21
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 151 038 02 COUPLING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 22

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 151 038 02 COUPLING (4644 151 525)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
012 4644 351 076 1 AXLE ZF7B 3,000 P
040 0634 313 536 1 O-RING 49 X 3 FPM -70-10 0,001 P
050 0734 401 106 H 3 PISTON RING 38/35,2X2,0 0,002 P
054 0636 610 026 H 1 STUD M 8 X 30 8.8 0,012 P
060 0636 610 014 H 1 STUD M 8 X 18 8.8 0,009 P
070 0637 006 018 H 2 HEXAGON NUT M 8 8 AUSG. 0,004 P
080 1 SHIM 0,500 P
0730 003 501 H 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=0,4 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,009 P
0730 003 502 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=0,6 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,013 P
0730 003 503 H 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=0,8 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,018 P
0730 003 504 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=1,0 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,022 P
0730 003 505 H 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=1,2 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,027 P
0730 108 157 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=1,4 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,035 P
0730 108 158 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=1,6 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,040 P
0730 108 159 H 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=1,8 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,040 P
0730 108 160 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,0 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,045 P
0730 108 161 H 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,2 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,050 P
0730 108 162 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,4 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,055 P
0730 108 163 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,6 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,055 P
0730 108 164 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,8 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,060 P
084 0730 150 759 H 1 THRUST WASHER IN 0730 150 452 VESPEL SP21 0,006 P
090 4644 303 529 1 THRUST WASHER ST1203 0,023 P
102 4644 308 625 1 SPUR GEAR K00011/95 Z=63 IN 4644 308 619 ZF7B 6,300 P
110 4644 308 265 2 THRUST WASHER IN 4644 308 284 C75S 0,010 P
114 0730 150 773 1 THRUST WASHER IN 0730 150 452 VESPEL SP21 0,004 P
134 0750 119 100 H 1 ROLLER SET 0,327 P
138 4644 308 266 H 1 WASHER 67SICR5 0,003 P
170 4644 351 094 1 THRUST PLATE K00427/96 16MNCR5 BK 0,035 P
174 4642 308 555 1 THRUST PLATE K00597/96 16MNCR5 BK 0,045 P
310 0730 150 779 1 THRUST WASHER IN 0730 150 455 VESPEL SP21 0,006 P
320 4644 351 032 H 1 SPUR GEAR Z=31/K1/24GR ZF7B P
324 0630 502 037 H 1 RETAINING RING 75X2,5 0,020 P
330 1 SHIM RING WTB. 60X75
0630 004 168 H 1 SHIM RING 60X 75 X0,3 WW 0,003 P
0630 000 055 1 SHIM RING 60X 75 X0,5 WW 0,006 P
0630 000 054 H 1 SHIM RING 60X 75 X1 WW 0,011 P
0630 004 246 H 1 SHIM RING 60X 75 X1,2 WW 0,014 P
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 23

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 151 038 02 COUPLING (4644 151 525)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
0630 004 232 H 1 SHIM RING 60X 75 X1,5 WW 0,017 P
0630 004 233 H 1 SHIM RING 60X 75 X1,6 WW 0,018 P
0630 004 364 1 SHIM RING 60X 75 X0,9 WW 0,011 P
340 0735 358 132 H 1 ROLLER CAGE 0,409 P
350 0501 308 830 2 ANGLE RING 0,010 P
354 0630 502 037 H 1 RETAINING RING 75X2,5 0,020 P
360 0750 116 100 H 1 BALL BEARING 0,286 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 24
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 152 043 01 COUPLING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 25

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 152 043 01 COUPLING (4644 152 231)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
140 4644 308 071 H 2 END SHIM ZF50 B ZFN411 1,000 P
150 4644 351 070 H 2 PISTON GD-ALSI9CU3 0,520 P
160 0750 112 139 H 2 PROF.SEAL RING 0,010 P
200 0750 112 140 H 2 PROF.SEAL RING 0,004 P
220 0732 041 183 2 COMPR.SPRING 0,157 P
230 4642 308 083 4 GUIDE RING 0,010 P
240 0630 531 346 2 V-RING AV 55 0,012 P
250 4642 308 084 H 2 GUIDE RING IN 4642 308 083 0,004 P
260 0635 303 203 1 NEEDLE SLEEVE 0,064 P
270 0730 513 610 1 SNAP RING NT-01364 0,005 P
280 0635 303 205 1 NEEDLE SLEEVE 0,075 P
290 0730 513 611 1 SNAP RING NT-01363 0,005 P
300 2 SNAP RING WTB.ZCHNG. 0730 513 432
0730 513 181 2 SNAP RING A=2,50 IN 0730 513 432 FST WW 0,040 P
0730 513 434 2 SNAP RING A=2,30 IN 0730 513 432 FST WW 0,006 P
0730 513 436 2 SNAP RING A=2,40 IN 0730 513 432 FST WW 0,040 P
0730 513 459 2 SNAP RING A=2,20 IN 0730 513 432 FST WW 0,035 P
0730 513 457 2 SNAP RING A=2,10 IN 0730 513 432 FST WW 0,035 P
390 4644 252 088 1 DISC CARRIER K00096/02 IN 4644 251 044 8,800 P
390 4644 252 099 1 DISC CARRIER K00096/02 16.12.2004 4644 251 044 P
420 0501 309 330 H 9 O.CLUTCH DISC 0,180 P
432 4644 308 329 H 4 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4644 308 327 C60G 0,215 P
434 4644 308 330 3 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4644 308 327 C60G 0,276 P
436 1 I.CLUTCH DISC WTB.ZCHNG. 4644 308 327
4644 308 329 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4644 308 327 C60G WW 0,215 P
4644 308 330 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4644 308 327 C60G WW 0,276 P
440 0501 309 330 H 8 O.CLUTCH DISC 0,180 P
450 4644 308 329 H 4 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4644 308 327 C60G 0,215 P
452 4644 308 330 2 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4644 308 327 C60G 0,276 P
456 1 I.CLUTCH DISC WTB.ZCHNG. 4644 308 327
4644 308 329 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4644 308 327 C60G WW 0,215 P
4644 308 330 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4644 308 327 C60G WW 0,276 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 26
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 152 043 02 COUPLING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 27

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 152 043 02 COUPLING (4644 152 449)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
012 4644 352 062 H 1 AXLE KR/K2 (22,7-0,2) ZF7B 3,000 P
040 0634 313 536 1 O-RING 49 X 3 FPM -70-10 0,001 P
050 0734 401 106 H 3 PISTON RING 38/35,2X2,0 0,002 P
060 0636 610 014 H 2 STUD K02120/00 M 8 X 18 8.8 0,009 P
070 0637 006 018 H 3 HEXAGON NUT M 8 8 AUSG. 0,004 P
080 1 SHIM 0,500 P
0730 003 501 H 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=0,4 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,009 P
0730 003 502 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=0,6 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,013 P
0730 003 503 H 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=0,8 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,018 P
0730 003 504 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=1,0 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,022 P
0730 003 505 H 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=1,2 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,027 P
0730 108 157 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=1,4 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,035 P
0730 108 158 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=1,6 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,040 P
0730 108 159 H 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=1,8 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,040 P
0730 108 160 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,0 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,045 P
0730 108 161 H 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,2 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,050 P
0730 108 162 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,4 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,055 P
0730 108 163 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,6 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,055 P
0730 108 164 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,8 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,060 P
084 0730 150 759 H 1 THRUST WASHER IN 0730 150 452 VESPEL SP21 0,006 P
090 4644 303 529 1 THRUST WASHER ST1203 0,023 P
102 4644 308 625 1 SPUR GEAR K00011/95 Z=63 IN 4644 308 619 ZF7B 6,300 P
110 4644 308 265 2 THRUST WASHER IN 4644 308 284 C75S 0,010 P
114 0730 150 773 1 THRUST WASHER IN 0730 150 452 VESPEL SP21 0,004 P
134 0750 119 100 H 1 ROLLER SET 0,327 P
138 4644 308 266 H 1 WASHER 67SICR5 0,003 P
170 4644 351 094 1 THRUST PLATE K00427/96 16MNCR5 BK 0,035 P
174 4642 308 555 1 THRUST PLATE K00597/96 16MNCR5 BK 0,045 P
310 0730 150 779 1 THRUST WASHER IN 0730 150 455 VESPEL SP21 0,006 P
318 4644 252 090 1 SPUR GEAR K00081/95 Z=56/22(24GR)K2 5,000 P
360 0750 115 211 1 ROLLER CAGE 0,828 P
370 0501 308 830 3 ANGLE RING 0,010 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 28
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 153 034 01 COUPLING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 29

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 153 034 01 COUPLING (4644 153 111)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
140 4642 308 185 2 END SHIM IN 4642 308 405 ST2K50 W 0,316 P
150 4644 353 051 2 PISTON K01360/04 GD-ALSI9CU3 0,195 P
150 4644 353 062 2 PISTON K01360/04 00.12.2005 GD-ALSI9CU3 P
160 0750 112 141 H 2 PROF.SEAL RING 0,006 P
200 0750 112 140 H 2 PROF.SEAL RING 0,004 P
220 0732 041 183 2 COMPR.SPRING 0,157 P
230 4642 308 083 4 GUIDE RING 0,010 P
240 0630 531 346 2 V-RING AV 55 0,012 P
250 4642 308 084 H 2 GUIDE RING IN 4642 308 083 0,004 P
260 0750 115 182 1 NEEDLE SLEEVE 0,049 P
270 0730 513 610 1 SNAP RING K00686/95 NT-01364 0,005 P
280 0635 303 204 1 NEEDLE SLEEVE 0,056 P
290 0730 513 611 1 SNAP RING K00686/95 NT-01363 0,005 P
300 2 SNAP RING
0730 513 420 H 2 SNAP RING A=2,25 IN 0730 513 415 FEDEWW 0,030 P
0730 513 419 2 SNAP RING A=2,30 IN 0730 513 415 FEDEWW 0,026 P
0730 513 418 H 2 SNAP RING A=2,35 IN 0730 513 415 FEDEWW 0,029 P
0730 513 417 H 2 SNAP RING A=2,40 IN 0730 513 415 FEDEWW 0,026 P
0730 513 416 H 2 SNAP RING A=2,45 IN 0730 513 415 FEDEWW 0,030 P
0730 513 180 2 SNAP RING A=2,50 IN 0730 513 415 FST WW 0,026 P
0730 513 421 2 SNAP RING A=2,2 IN 0730 513 415 FEDEWW 0,023 P
0730 513 455 2 SNAP RING A=2,15 IN 0730 513 415 FEDEWW 0,230 P
0730 513 456 2 SNAP RING A=2,10 IN 0730 513 415 FEDEWW 0,026 P
390 4644 253 045 1 DISC CARRIER K00686/95 K3+K4 IN 4644 251 044 5,900 P
420 0501 309 329 H 10 O.CLUTCH DISC 0,095 P
430 4642 308 330 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=1,5 IN 4642 308 329 C60G 0,084 P
432 4642 308 332 H 6 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4642 308 329 C60G 0,114 P
434 4642 308 331 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4642 308 329 C60G 0,090 P
436 1 I.CLUTCH DISC
4642 308 332 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4642 308 329 C60G WW 0,114 P
4642 308 330 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=1,5 IN 4642 308 329 C60G WW 0,084 P
4642 308 331 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4642 308 329 C60G WW 0,090 P
440 0501 309 329 H 9 O.CLUTCH DISC 0,095 P
450 4642 308 330 H 4 I.CLUTCH DISC S=1,5 IN 4642 308 329 C60G 0,084 P
452 4642 308 332 H 2 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4642 308 329 C60G 0,114 P
454 4642 308 331 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4642 308 329 C60G 0,090 P
456 1 I.CLUTCH DISC
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 30

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 153 034 01 COUPLING (4644 153 111)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
4642 308 332 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,0 IN 4642 308 329 C60G WW 0,114 P
4642 308 330 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=1,5 IN 4642 308 329 C60G WW 0,084 P
4642 308 331 H 1 I.CLUTCH DISC S=2,5 IN 4642 308 329 C60G WW 0,090 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 31
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 153 034 02 COUPLING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 32

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 153 034 02 COUPLING (4644 153 451)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
012 4644 353 058 H 1 AXLE K3/K4 ZF7B 3,000 P
040 0634 313 536 1 O-RING 49 X 3 FPM -70-10 0,001 P
050 0734 401 106 H 3 PISTON RING 38/35,2X2,0 0,002 P
060 0636 610 014 H 2 STUD M 8 X 18 8.8 0,009 P
070 0637 006 018 H 2 HEXAGON NUT M 8 8 AUSG. 0,004 P
080 1 SHIM 0,500 P
0730 003 501 H 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=0,4 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,009 P
0730 003 502 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=0,6 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,013 P
0730 003 503 H 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=0,8 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,018 P
0730 003 504 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=1,0 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,022 P
0730 003 505 H 1 SHIM K00462/95 S=1,2 IN 0730 003 499 C45B WW 0,027 P
0730 108 157 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=1,4 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,035 P
0730 108 158 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=1,6 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,040 P
0730 108 159 H 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=1,8 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,040 P
0730 108 160 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,0 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,045 P
0730 108 161 H 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,2 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,050 P
0730 108 162 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,4 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,055 P
0730 108 163 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,6 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,055 P
0730 108 164 1 SHIM K02058/94 S=2,8 IN 0730 108 165 C45 WW 0,060 P
084 0730 150 759 H 1 THRUST WASHER IN 0730 150 452 VESPEL SP21 0,006 P
090 4644 303 534 1 THRUST WASHER ST1203 A ZFN411 0,023 P
100 4644 308 587 H 1 SPUR GEAR Z=29(HVZ)I.4644 308 166 ZF6 1,100 P
110 0730 150 777 H 1 THRUST WASHER IN 0730 150 455 VESPEL SP21 0,006 P
130 0735 358 069 H 1 NEEDLE CAGE 0,146 P
174 4642 308 555 1 THRUST PLATE 16MNCR5 BK 0,045 P
308 4644 351 094 1 THRUST PLATE 16MNCR5 BK 0,035 P
310 0730 150 779 1 THRUST WASHER IN 0730 150 455 VESPEL SP21 0,006 P
312 0730 109 643 1 WASHER 16MNCR5 BK 0,028 P
320 4644 308 634 1 SPUR GEAR Z=36 IN 4644 353 061 ZF1
340 0750 115 109 H 1 NEEDLE CAGE 0,070 P
360 0750 119 048 H 12 CYL.ROLLER 0,046 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 33
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 103 032 01 OUTPUT * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 34

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 103 032 01 OUTPUT (4644 103 086)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 303 216 1 OUTPUT SHAFT ZF7B C ZFN417 7,280 P
020 4644 303 220 1 OUTPUT GEAR Z=46 IN 4644 303 221 ZF7B 7,650 P
030 0635 416 285 H 1 CY.ROLL.BEARING 1,076 P
034 1204 308 062 1 SHIM A=0,5 IN 0730 006 163 F500 0,013 P
040 4620 303 247 2 WASHER IN 4620 303 246 C45E WW.4 0,399 P
050 0636 015 127 H 4 HEXAGON SCREW M 10 X 30 8.8 AU 0,027 P
060 1269 302 164 2 TAB WASHER IN 1313 304 043 ST1303 0,012 P
070 0750 111 116 H 2 SHAFT SEAL 0,085 P
080 0750 116 134 H 1 BALL BEARING 1,350 P
090 0630 502 048 H 3 RETAINING RING 120X4 0,080 P
100 1 SHIM
0730 002 654 1 SHIM A=1,8 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,047 P
0730 002 657 H 1 SHIM A=1,5 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,039 P
0730 002 656 1 SHIM A=1,6 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,043 P
0730 002 655 1 SHIM A=1,7 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,047 P
1204 308 014 1 SHIM A=0,2 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,005 P
1204 308 061 1 SHIM A=0,3 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,008 P
1204 308 062 1 SHIM A=0,5 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,013 P
0730 002 661 1 SHIM K01275/93 A=1,1 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,029 P
0730 002 659 1 SHIM K01275/93 A=1,3 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,029 P
0730 002 660 1 SHIM K01275/93 A=1,2 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,032 P
0730 002 658 1 SHIM K01275/93 A=1,4 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,037 P
1204 308 123 1 SHIM K01275/93 A=1,0 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,027 P
0730 007 638 1 SHIM K01812/98 A=1,15 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,030 P
0730 006 164 1 SHIM K00417/99 A=1,45 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,037 P
0730 006 165 1 SHIM K00417/99 A=1,55 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,040 P
0730 007 637 1 SHIM K00417/99 A=1,05 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,025 P
0730 007 639 1 SHIM K00417/99 A=1,25 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,030 P
0730 007 640 1 SHIM K00417/99 A=1,35 IN 0730 006 163 F500 WW 0,035 P
114 0730 062 296 1 PIPE L=20,0 IN 0730 062 468 ST35 0,140 P
640 1 SPACING WASHER K02154/00
4644 303 500 1 SPACING WASHER A=0,6 IN 4644 303 499 ST120WW 0,008 P
4644 303 501 1 SPACING WASHER A=1,1 IN 4644 303 499 ST120WW 0,010 P
660 0634 303 466 2 O-RING K02154/00 48 X 4 NBR -70-10 0,002 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 35
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 103 032 02 OUTPUT * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 36

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 103 032 02 OUTPUT (4644 103 481)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
140 4644 303 547 H 1 OUTPUT FLANGE IN 4657 303 024 ZF50 2,690 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 37
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 109 032 01 PARKING BRAKE * depending on parts list no.
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 38
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 109 032 02 PARKING BRAKE * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 39

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 109 032 01 PARKING BRAKE (4644 109 040)
4644 109 032 02 PARKING BRAKE (4644 109 040)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 0501 003 819 1 BRAKE 4,100 P
/010 0501 206 285 H 2 BRAKE SHOE 1,240 P
/020 0501 300 460 H 2 TENSION SPRING 0,035 P
/030 0501 307 818 H 1 ANCHOR BOLT 0,460 P
/040 0501 307 817 1 PIN 0,254 P
/050 0501 300 407 H 1 WASHER 0,020 P
/060 0630 501 018 H 1 RETAINING RING 22X1,2 0,002 P
/064 0634 306 213 1 O-RING 22 X 3 NBR -70-10 0,300 P
/070 0501 207 745 H 1 BRAKE CAM P
100 4644 309 002 1 BRAKE DRUM GG-25 11,000 P
140 0636 015 166 H 8 HEXAGON SCREW M 10 X 25 10.9 AU 0,025 P
150 0630 001 014 H 8 WASHER 0,002 P
230 4644 309 066 H 1 WASHER ST1203 F270 ZFN410 0,045 P
240 0730 107 676 1 WASHER S=3,0 CK45 0,010 P
244 0630 001 014 H 1 WASHER 0,002 P
248 0636 010 159 1 HEXAGON SCREW M 10 X 40 10.9 AU 0,030 P
250 0636 015 115 1 HEXAGON SCREW 0,230 P
260 0634 306 017 H 1 O-RING 17,3 X 2,4 NBR -70-10 0,050 P
270 0634 306 024 1 O-RING 25,3 X 2,4 NBR -70-10 0,001 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 40
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 109 032 03 PARKING BRAKE * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 41

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 109 032 03 PARKING BRAKE (4644 109 479)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
110 4644 309 004 H 1 OUTPUT FLANGE K01036/03 AD=225 IN 4644 309 038 ZF5 5,418 P
120 0636 020 118 8 HEXAGON SCREW K00358/04 M 12 X 1,5 X 40 DIN 961 ALT 10.9 0,050 P
160 4644 309 008 1 FIXING PLATE K01036/03 ST1203 0,205 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 42
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 154 021 01 POWER TAKE-OFF * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 43

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 154 021 01 POWER TAKE-OFF (4644 154 080)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
060 0750 116 259 H 1 BALL BEARING 0,401 P
070 0630 503 011 H 2 SNAP RING SP 85 0,020 P
080 0630 501 033 H 1 RETAINING RING 45X1,75 0,010 P
100 4644 311 214 H 1 GASKET IN 4644 311 213 11940 WW 0,007 P
110 0636 015 077 H 10 HEXAGON SCREW K00615/04 ISO 4017 8.8 M8 X 20 0,010 P
112 0636 610 014 H 1 STUD M 8 X 18 8.8 0,009 P
118 0637 006 018 H 1 HEXAGON NUT M 8 8 AUSG. 0,004 P
130 4644 311 117 1 INPUT GEAR Z=74 IN 4644 311 174 ZF7B 2,770 P
140 0630 513 068 1 SNAP RING SW 47 0,003 P
150 0635 303 104 1 NEEDLE SLEEVE 0,042 P
160 0630 513 016 2 SNAP RING SB 52 0,004 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 44
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 154 021 02 POWER TAKE-OFF * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 45

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 154 021 02 POWER TAKE-OFF (4644 154 476)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
020 4644 311 196 1 DRIVER Z=38 SAE 12/24 DP.14T ZF6 0,600 P
120 4644 311 120 H 1 P.T.O. HOUSING IN 4644 311 051 GG-20 6,500 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 46
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 155 015 01 POWER TAKE-OFF * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 47

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 155 015 01 POWER TAKE-OFF (4644 155 031)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
020 4644 311 118 1 INPUT GEAR Z=74 IN 4644 311 174 ZF7B 3,080 P
030 0630 513 068 1 SNAP RING SW 47 0,003 P
040 0635 303 104 1 NEEDLE SLEEVE 0,042 P
050 0630 513 016 1 SNAP RING SB 52 0,004 P
060 0750 116 259 H 1 BALL BEARING 0,401 P
070 0630 503 011 H 2 SNAP RING SP 85 0,020 P
080 0630 501 033 H 1 RETAINING RING 45X1,75 0,010 P
110 4644 311 209 1 GASKET IN 4644 311 156 11952/11953 0,003 P
140 0750 147 048 1 HOSE PIPE 0,147 P
150 4642 211 001 1 SPRAY TUBE 0,092 P
160 0637 835 515 H 1 UNION SCREW 10 0,026 P
170 0634 801 151 4 SEALING RING A 14 X 20 CU 0,002 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 48
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 155 015 02 POWER TAKE-OFF * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 49

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 155 015 02 POWER TAKE-OFF (4644 155 420)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 311 196 1 DRIVER Z=38 SAE 12/24 DP.14T ZF6 0,600 P
100 4644 311 121 1 COVER IN 4644 311 233 GG-20 2,800 P
120 0636 015 278 H 8 HEXAGON SCREW M 8 X 16 8.8 0,010 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 50
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 106 016 00 GEARSHIFT SYST. * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 51

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 106 016 00 GEARSHIFT SYST. (4644 106 325)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 306 362 1 GASKET 11940 WW.WERKST. 0,010 P
020 4644 306 363 1 COVER PLATE K01772/97 IN 4644 306 455 F270 0,710 P
030 4644 306 364 1 GASKET 11940 WW.WERKST. 0,026 P
040 4644 306 365 1 DUCT PLATE GD-ALSI9CU3 1,780 P
100 0636 102 173 H 11 CAP SCREW K01357/00 M 8 X 35 AUSG.85-05 10.9 0,015 P
104 0630 003 006 H 11 WASHER 8 200HV 0,002 P
110 4644 306 497 1 GASKET 11950 0,010 P
120 4644 306 508 1 COVER PLATE IN 4644 306 498 HERG.AUS 4 0,495 P
130 4644 306 370 1 GASKET ARMSTRONG 9004 D 0,017 P
140 0736 101 205 5 CAP SCREW K01357/00 M8X65 IN 0736 101 200 10.9 0,029 P
144 0630 003 006 H 5 WASHER 8 200HV 0,002 P
150 0736 101 203 H 11 CAP SCREW K01357/00 M8X35 IN 0736 101 200 10.9 0,017 P
154 0630 003 006 H 11 WASHER 8 200HV 0,002 P
160 0736 101 204 1 CAP SCREW K01357/00 M8X60 IN 0736 101 200 10.9 0,027 P
164 0630 003 006 H 1 WASHER 8 200HV 0,002 P
170 1 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 0,005 P
/010 0636 302 031 H 1 VERSCHL.SCHRAUB M10 X 1 DIN 906 ST WW 0,006 P
/020 0634 303 280 H 1 O-RING 8 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,100 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 52
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 159 061 00 GEARSHIFT SYST. * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 53

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 159 061 00 GEARSHIFT SYST. (4644 159 347)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 306 558 H 1 VALVE BLOCK IN 4644 306 559 GD-ALSI9CU 2,000 P
012 1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE K00835/97 M18X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 0,010 P
/010 4644 306 566 H 1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE F500 WW 0,030 P
/020 0634 306 524 H 1 O-RING 15 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,020 P
030 0732 042 314 1 COMPR.SPRING SCHALTDRUCKVENTIL 0,042 P
040 4644 306 597 H 1 PISTON K00363/00 ALMGSI1F31 0,050 P
050 0630 004 037 H 2 SHIM RING 10X 16 X1 0,001 P
060 1 ORIFICE WTB.ZCHNG. 4644 306 400
4644 306 401 1 ORIFICE A=0,6 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,008 P
4644 306 402 1 ORIFICE A=0,7 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,008 P
4644 306 403 1 ORIFICE A=0,8 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,008 P
4644 306 521 1 ORIFICE A=0,65 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,005 P
4644 306 522 1 ORIFICE A=0,75 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,005 P
4644 306 404 1 ORIFICE A=0,85 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,005 P
4644 306 531 1 ORIFICE A=0,90 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,010 P
4644 306 554 1 ORIFICE K00131/93 A=0,95 IN 4644 306 400 5.8 WW 0,010 P
070 0634 303 280 H 1 O-RING 8 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,100 P
080 0634 306 170 1 O-RING 6 X 1,5 NBR -70-10 0,001 P
090 4644 306 376 1 PISTON REGELKOLBEN ALM 0,020 P
100 0732 042 315 1 COMPR.SPRING DRUCKSTEUERVENTIL 5 0,040 P
110 0732 042 316 1 COMPR.SPRING DRUCKSTEUERVENTIL 5 0,050 P
120 4644 306 377 1 PISTON IN 4644 306 457 ALMGSI1 F3 0,020 P
150 4644 306 509 1 PISTON UMSTEUERVENTIL AL 0,010 P
160 0732 042 317 1 COMPR.SPRING UMSTEUERVENTIL DR-STEUE 0,020 P
180 4644 306 379 1 STOP PLATE F500 0,015 P
200 0770 060 648 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
204 0770 060 648 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
206 4644 306 381 1 PISTON STEUERKOLBEN K4/KR A 0,020 P
210 4644 306 380 H 1 PISTON STEUERKOLBEN KV AL 0,020 P
220 4644 306 584 1 GASKET MS 18613 BA 1012 0,005 P
250 0770 060 648 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
260 4644 306 381 1 PISTON STEUERKOLBEN K4/KR A 0,020 P
270 0770 060 648 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
280 4644 306 383 1 PISTON STEUERKOLBEN K1/K2/K3 0,020 P
290 0770 060 648 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
300 4644 306 384 1 PISTON VORSTEUERKOLBEN A5/A6 0,020 P
310 4644 306 578 1 REDUCTION VALVE K00945/00 ALMGSI1 F31 0,005 P
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 54

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 159 061 00 GEARSHIFT SYST. (4644 159 347)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
312 0730 007 565 1 RING F270 0,005 P
314 4644 306 580 1 FIXING PLATE IN 4644 306 579 F270 0,005 P
320 0732 042 024 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,003 P
340 0636 101 129 H 2 CAP SCREW M 5 X 12 8.8 0,100 P
342 0635 460 005 10 BALL 0,010 P
350 0501 313 375 H 5 SOLENOID VALVE 0,080 P
360 1043 326 045 5 FIXING PLATE CK67GBK MK75 0,003 P
362 0730 004 292 H 5 WASHER S=2,0 IN 0730 004 289 ST2K5 0,001 P
370 0636 101 129 H 5 CAP SCREW M 5 X 12 8.8 0,100 P
380 4644 206 035 1 WIRING HARNESS IN 4644 206 034 0,055 P
390 0636 101 478 2 CAP SCREW M 6 X 14 8.8 0,500 P
400 4644 306 399 1 FIXING PLATE IN 4644 306 572 F500 0,025 P
410 4644 206 039 1 COVER 0,350 P
420 0634 349 606 1 O-RING 159,2 X 5,7 72NBR/872 0,017 P
430 4644 306 388 1 CLAMP FST B 0,065 P
440 0636 302 031 H 8 VERSCHL.SCHRAUB M10 X 1 DIN 906 ST 0,006 P
450 0634 303 280 H 8 O-RING 8 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,100 P
460 0635 460 027 2 BALL 0,017 P
470 0732 041 226 2 COMPR.SPRING 0,001 P
480 3 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 M18X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 0,030 P
/010 0636 302 014 3 SCREW PLUG WW 0,030 9
/020 0634 306 524 H 3 O-RING 15 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,020 P
492 0635 460 005 1 BALL 0,010 P
494 1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE K00835/97 0,010 P
/010 0637 842 525 1 SOCKET WW 0,014 9
/020 0634 303 280 H 1 O-RING 8 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,100 P
500 4644 306 511 1 G.SHIFT HOUSING IN 4644 306 510 GD ALSI9CU 1,000 P
510 0636 101 012 H 9 CAP SCREW M 6 X 20 8.8 0,006 P
512 0630 003 004 9 WASHER 6 200HV 0,001 P
550 0635 460 005 5 BALL 0,010 P
560 1 PISTON
4644 306 390 H 1 PISTON A=20,5 IN 4644 306 439 ALMWW 0,020 P
4644 306 440 1 PISTON A=21,5 IN 4644 306 439 ALMWW 0,005 P
4644 306 517 1 PISTON A=21 IN 4644 306 439 ALM WW 0,005 P
580 0635 470 104 1 ROLLER 0,007 P
590 1 RING P
0730 006 344 1 RING A=2 IN 0730 006 343 F500 WW 0,005 P
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 55

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 159 061 00 GEARSHIFT SYST. (4644 159 347)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
0730 006 345 H 1 RING A=3 IN 0730 006 343 F500
WW 0,005 P
0730 006 346 1 RING A=4 IN 0730 006 343 F500
WW 0,005 P
0730 006 347 1 RING A=6 IN 0730 006 343 F500
WW 0,005 P
0730 006 348 1 RING A=8 IN 0730 006 343 F500
WW 0,005 P
600 4644 306 397 1 PISTON UMSTEUERKOLBEN K1 0,020 P
610 0732 042 318 H 1 COMPR.SPRING UMSTEUERVENTIL K1 5 0,001 P
620 1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE K00129/04 0,060 P
/010 4616 306 109 1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE F500 WW 0,060 P
/020 0634 303 144 H 1 O-RING 9,5 X 2 NBR -70-10 WW 0,001 P
660 4644 306 398 1 PISTON ENTLUEFTVENTIL AL 0,020 P
664 0630 004 252 10 SHIM RING 4X 8 X0,5 P
670 0732 041 764 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,005 P
710 1 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 0,038 P
/010 0636 302 005 H 1 SCREW PLUG M 20X1,5 ST WW 0,036 P
/020 0634 306 198 1 O-RING WW 0,020 P
730 0750 147 228 1 HOSE PIPE 0,090 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 56
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 120 006 00 PRESS.REGULATOR * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 57

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 120 006 00 PRESS.REGULATOR (4644 120 213)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical informationopt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
260 0634 304 275 H 1 O-RING 27 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,004 P
290 0636 305 024 H 1 SCREW PLUG CM 30X1,5 ST 0,078 P
710 0635 460 029 1 BALL 0,033 P
720 0732 041 352 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,023 P
730 4644 320 042 1 VALVE SLEEVE ST60 F600 ZFN410 0,100 P
740 4644 320 034 1 PISTON IN 4044 306 023 16MNCR5 0,058 P
750 0732 042 251 1 COMPR.SPRING FEDERSTAHLDRAHT 0,010 P
760 0630 001 017 1 WASHER 15 200HV AUSG. 0,009 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 58
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 138 008 00 FILTER * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 59

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 138 008 00 FILTER (4644 138 015)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 0750 131 053 H 1 EXCHANGE FILTER K02160/99 0,930 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 60
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 137 005 00 EMCY.STEER.PUMP * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 61

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 137 005 00 EMCY.STEER.PUMP (4644 137 022)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
110 4642 301 106 1 SEALING CAP IN 4642 301 105 BLECH-DC01 0,120 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 62
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 125 030 00 IND.TRANSMITTER * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 63

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 125 030 00 IND.TRANSMITTER (4644 125 479)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
030 1 SCREW PLUG K01080/97 M18X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 0,030 P
/010 0636 302 014 1 SCREW PLUG WW 0,030 9
/020 0634 306 524 H 1 O-RING 15 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,020 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 64
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 107 011 01 SPEEDO * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 65

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 107 011 01 SPEEDO (4644 107 020)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
150 0630 361 029 1 SEALING CAP 30 FE/ZNPHR8F 0,012 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 66
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 107 011 02 SPEEDO * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 67

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 107 011 02 SPEEDO (4644 107 472)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
100 1 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 M18X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 0,030 P
/010 0636 302 014 1 SCREW PLUG WW 0,030 9
/020 0634 306 524 H 1 O-RING 15 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,020 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 68
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 131 018 01 FILLER NECK * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 69

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 131 018 01 FILLER NECK (4644 131 077)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 231 179 1 OIL LEVEL TUBE K00145/98 KPL 0,890 P
030 4642 331 216 2 GASKET IN 4642 331 215 TS 9003 ARM 0,001 P
040 0636 010 089 H 2 HEXAGON SCREW M 8 X 50 8.8 0,020 P
060 4644 231 086 1 OIL DIPSTICK IN 4642 231 092 0,100 P
080 4642 331 056 1 BAFFLE PLATE ST1203 0,013 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 70
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 131 018 02 FILLER NECK * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 71

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 131 018 02 FILLER NECK (4644 131 419)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
030 4642 331 216 1 GASKET IN 4642 331 215 TS 9003 ARM 0,001 P
130 4644 301 016 1 COVER PLATE IN 4644 301 086 F270 0,095 P
150 0636 015 289 2 HEXAGON SCREW M 8 X 16 8.8 A3C 0,010 P
160 0636 305 016 1 SCREW PLUG AM 22X1,5 ST 0,036 P
170 0634 801 074 H 1 SEALING RING A 22 X 27 CU 0,002 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 72
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 121 023 00 OIL PIPES * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 73

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 121 023 00 OIL PIPES (4644 121 150)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4644 221 196 1 SUCTION TUBE K01166/98 VERSCHRAUBT WG-1 1,880 P
030 4644 321 244 1 GASKET IN 4644 321 243 TS 9003 ARM 0,002 P
050 0636 010 089 H 2 HEXAGON SCREW M 8 X 50 8.8 0,020 P
060 0737 835 153 H 8 UNION SCREW M16X1,5 IN 0737 835 155 9S 0,045 P
066 0634 306 202 8 O-RING 18 X 2,5 NBR -70-10 0,001 P
070 0634 306 523 8 O-RING 0,010 9
080 0750 147 257 1 HOSE PIPE 0,280 P
100 0750 147 208 1 HOSE PIPE P
110 0750 147 257 1 HOSE PIPE 0,280 P
120 0750 147 036 1 HOSE PIPE 0,248 P
130 0750 147 117 H 1 HOSE PIPE 0,250 P
140 0750 147 117 H 1 HOSE PIPE 0,250 P
170 4 SCREW-IN SLEEVE 0,010 P
/010 0637 842 509 H 4 SOCKET L12A-M ST WW 0,040 P
/020 0634 306 523 4 O-RING WW 0,010 9
320 4642 331 216 1 GASKET IN 4642 331 215 TS 9003 ARM 0,001 P
614 0636 101 031 H 2 CAP SCREW M 8 X 30 8.8 0,016 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 74
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 199 030 00 LOOSE PARTS * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 75

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 199 030 00 LOOSE PARTS (4642 199 750)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
070 0750 131 053 H 2 EXCHANGE FILTER K02160/99 0,930 P
124 0737 843 077 H 2 SCREW-IN SLEEVE 0,135 P
704 0634 303 283 2 O-RING 27 X 2,5 NBR -70-10 0,001 P
962 0637 011 539 H 8 HEXAGON NUT V M 12X1,5 AUSG.87-05 10 0,017 P
964 0637 011 540 8 HEXAGON NUT V M 14X1,5 AUSG.87-05 10 0,023 P
CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 76
parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG
figure: 4644 183 019 00 LOOSE PARTS * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 12.01.2005
sheet 77

parts list: 4644 004 180 4 WG-180 / / LIUGONG


figure: 4644 183 019 00 LOOSE PARTS (4644 183 026)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 6006 026 065 1 RANGE SELECTOR DW-1 CODE G M5 2,430 P
020 6029 206 529 1 CABLE CONNECT. L=3000 IN 6029 206 526 0,320 P
030 6029 201 316 H 1 CABLE CONNECT. L=5000 IN 6029 201 157 0,220 P
040 6029 199 012 H 1 PLUG AMP 8-POLIG BUCHSE N 0,017 P
050 6029 199 013 1 PLUG AMP 8-POLIG STIFT NAC 0,020 P
060 6006 321 014 1 CLAMP.BRACKET LENKSAEULEN D=45 G- 0,140 P
070 0636 101 031 H 2 CAP SCREW M 8 X 30 8.8 0,016 P

**** END ****