Sie sind auf Seite 1von 12

PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE

ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

60P--0200--006

60P--0010--010

10P--0500--006

60P--0200--005
S/N :17546-->
S/N :170769-->

EDITION : 01--01--00 60P--0000--006--3


PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE
ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- RESERVOIRS BEHAELTER RESERVOIR


001 60P--0010--010--0 1 -- COLLECTEUR KOLLEKTOR COLLECTOR
002 60P--0200--005--3 1 -- RESERVOIR HUILE +FUEL BEHAELTER RESERVOIR
003 60P--0200--006--0 1 -- RESERVOIR HUILE 30L BEHAELTER RESERVOIR

EDITION : 01--01--00 60P--0000--006--3


PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE
ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

2 3
1

10

5 8
4 13
11
6 9
12
7

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 60P--0010--010--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE
ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

G--65501--07 -- COLLECTEUR DE RETOUR KOLLEKTOR COLLECTOR


001 S--62501--97 1 COLLECTEUR DE RETOUR KOLLEKTOR COLLECTOR
002 X--00338--54 4 -- VIS HM 16X50 SCHRAUBE SCREW
003 A--23345--69 4 -- ECROU HM16 TWOLOCK MUTTER NUT
004 J--11304--58 1 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
005 L--43375--57 1 -- UNION MF 27G/21G ANSCHLUSS UNION
006 N--17375--47 1 -- UNION MF RED 21G M14X150 ANSCHLUSS UNION
007 G--31416--68 1 1--2 CAPTEUR 50--150 TRANSDUKTOR TRANSDUCER
008 Z--00452--17 1 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
009 E--01452--72 1 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
010 D--04375--55 1 -- UNION SM 21G D15L ANSCHLUSS UNION
011 K--34375--66 1 -- UNION SM 34G D28L ANSCHLUSS UNION
012 W--11372--78 1 -- TE ORIENT RENV. D28L T STUECK T PIECE
013 K--29375--92 1 -- UNION SM 27G D22L ANSCHLUSS UNION

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 60P--0010--010--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE
ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

F 65 K 67--16--18 G 25 52--53
26 26 55 63
27 27 57
54 58
34 35 A 66 66 57 H
57
32
2
10
33 51
6 11 59
50
29 J
J---F D C
31 10 B 56 37
36
E
11
OPTION
E
38
A
62
39 21 60 61
22

C 40
33 49
43 41
G H
16 23
14 12 13
36
47 24 14
45 18 37 1 33
42 7
47 K 6
8 28
15 30
46
48 S/N :17546-->
B 44 S/N :170769--> D
EDITION : 01--01--00 60P--0200--005--3
PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE
ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

E--62402--72 -- RESERVOIR HUILE + FUEL BEHAELTER OEL + GASOEL OIL+ DIESEL RESERVOIR
001 D--62402--71 1 -- RESERVOIRS NUS BEHAELTERS RESERVOIRS
002 B--25416--39 1 1--2 NIVEAU HUILE LIBELLE LEVEL
003 V--00350--02 14 -- RONDELLE M8N SCHEIBE WASHER
004 E--00338--14 14 -- VIS HM 8X20 SCHRAUBE SCREW
005 C--00347--09 14 -- RONDELLE W8 SCHEIBE WASHER
006 A--00347--07 6 -- RONDELLE W6 SCHEIBE WASHER
007 P--65228--36 10 -- PLAT PERCE FLACHSTAHL PLATE
008 R--00338--02 20 -- VIS HM 16X30 CL88 SCHRAUBE SCREW
009 W--83256--52 2 -- MARCHE STUFE STEP
010 D--00338--36 4 -- VIS HM 12X20 SCHRAUBE SCREW
011 D--01452--71 4 -- JOINT CUIVRE KUPFERDICHTUNG COPPER SEAL
012 D--23345--49 8 -- ECROU TWOLOCK HM8 MUTTER NUT
013 E--05502--79 1 -- TOLE DE FERMETURE BLECH PLATE
014 C--23345--48 4 -- ECROU TWOLOCK HM6 MUTTER NUT
015 X--45479--95 1 -- RAMPE RAMPE RAMP
016 E--23345--50 9 -- ECROU TWOLOCK HM10 MUTTER NUT
017 T--00338--27 5 -- VIS HM 10X25 SCHRAUBE SCREW
018 C--04338--05 9 -- VIS HM 10X60 SCHRAUBE SCREW
019 W--00350--03 2 -- RONDELLE M10N SCHEIBE WASHER
020 E--00347--11 2 -- RONDELLE W10 SCHEIBE WASHER
021 V--21432--74 1 -- RETROVISEUR RUECKSPIEGEL MIRROR
022 P--05263--68 1 -- SUPPORT TRAGSTUECK SUPPORT
023 X--02325--05 3 -- VIS TCBL M6X20 SCHRAUBE SCREW
024 D--27330--70 2 -- VIS HM 8X25 INOX SCHRAUBE SCREW
025 L--60445--71 1 -- PLATEFORME PLATTFORM PLATFORM
../..

EDITION : 01--01--00 60P--0200--005--3


PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE
ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

F 65 K 67--16--18 G 25 52--53
26 26 55 63
27 27 57
54 58
34 35 A 66 66 57 H
57
32
2
10
33 51
6 11 59
50
29 J
J---F D C
31 10 B 56 37
36
E
11
OPTION
E
38
A
62
39 21 60 61
22

C 40
33 49
43 41
G H
16 23
14 12 13
36
47 24 14
45 18 37 1 33
42 7
47 K 6
8 28
15 30
46
48 S/N :17546-->
B 44 S/N :170769--> D
EDITION : 01--01--00 60P--0200--005--3
PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE
ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

E--62402--72 -- RESERVOIR HUILE + FUEL BEHAELTER OEL + GASOEL OIL+ DIESEL RESERVOIR
026 Q--30330--70 8 -- VIS RLS M5X25 SCHRAUBE SCREW
027 E--61250--44 4 -- LOCQUET RIEGEL CATCH
028 K--31416--94 1 1--2 TRANSMETTEUR NIVEAU DRUCKSCHALTER PRESSURE SWITCH
029 E--29416--58 1 1--2 NIVEAU HUILE LIBELLE LEVEL
030 L--95460--68 1 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
031 L--94282--16 1 -- CAPOT HAUBE COVER
032 M--02350--02 3 -- RONDELLE L6N SCHEIBE WASHER
033 H--00326--21 1 -- VIS HM 6X16 SCHRAUBE SCREW
034 K--34374--28 1 -- BOUCHON RESERVOIR STOPFEN PLUG
035 E--00460--96 1 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
036 X--00304--50 3 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
037 Z--01374--01 3 -- BOUCHON M34G STOPFEN PLUG
038 K--29375--92 1 -- UNION SM 27G D22L ANSCHLUSS UNION
039 J--34374--04 2 -- BOUCHON M6PC 21G STOPFEN PLUG
040 S--17375--05 2 -- UNION SM M18X150 D15L ANSCHLUSS UNION
041 M--30277--31 1 -- TRINGLE DE CDE STANGE ROD
042 J--40414--53 1 -- RONDELLE CAOUTCHOUC SCHEIBE WASHER
043 X--00360--16 1 -- GOUPILLE RINNE SPLIT PIN
044 G--68319--26 1 -- TUYAU SOUPLE WEICHSCHLAUCH HOSE
045 C--37276--35 1 -- AXE D6 LU169 ACHSE PIN
046 U--00350--01 3 -- RONDELLE M6N SCHEIBE WASHER
047 X--00355--10 2 -- GOUPILLE RINNE SPLIT PIN
048 A--10369--55 2 -- COLLIER DI120/180 EINSTELLRING COLLAR
049 E--00029--02 0,21 -- CHAINE JP17 KETTE CHAIN
050 N--29233--81 1 -- TOLE DE FERMETURE BLECH PLATE
../..

EDITION : 01--01--00 60P--0200--005--3


PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE
ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

F 65 K 67--16--18 G 25 52--53
26 26 55 63
27 27 57
54 58
34 35 A 66 66 57 H
57
32
2
10
33 51
6 11 59
50
29 J
J---F D C
31 10 B 56 37
36
E
11
OPTION
E
38
A
62
39 21 60 61
22

C 40
33 49
43 41
G H
16 23
14 12 13
36
47 24 14
45 18 37 1 33
42 7
47 K 6
8 28
15 30
46
48 S/N :17546-->
B 44 S/N :170769--> D
EDITION : 01--01--00 60P--0200--005--3
PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE
ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

E--62402--72 -- RESERVOIR HUILE + FUEL BEHAELTER OEL + GASOEL OIL+ DIESEL RESERVOIR
051 F--83460--38 1 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
052 F--00338--15 20 -- VIS HM 8X25 SCHRAUBE SCREW
053 H--00338--17 2 -- VIS HM 8X30 SCHRAUBE SCREW
054 H--02290--87 22 -- RONDELLE CONIQUE D8 SCHEIBE WASHER
055 X--21505--90 1 -- RENIFLARD ENTLUEFTER BREATHER
056 P--00329--03 4 -- VIS CHC M14X35 SCHRAUBE SCREW
057 N--00452--99 3 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
058 E--49375--75 1 -- UNION DM DE CLOISON D18L ANSCHLUSS UNION
059 P--47376--22 1 -- TUYAU 15/18 ROHR PIPE
060 L--27505--80 1 1--2 CREPINE DE RETOUR FILTERROHR FILTER
061 Q--95460--95 1 -- JOINT CAOUTCHOUC EP4 DICHTUNG SEAL
062 F--60501--78 1 -- COLLECTEUR RETOUR KOLLECTOR COLLECTOR
063 W--11372--78 1 -- TE ORIENT RENV D18L T STUECK T PIECE
065 H--60445--91 1 -- CAPOT DROIT HAUBE COVER
066 Z--29345--69 8 -- ECROU H FR M5 MUTTER NUT
067 H--02264--88 1 -- MARCHEPIED STUFE STEP

EDITION : 01--01--00 60P--0200--005--3


PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE
ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

3
4 1
5

10
2

11

6
8
9
7
8

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 60P--0200--006--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE RESERVOIR HUILE
ERSATZTEILE OELBEHALTER
SPARE PARTS OIL RESERVOIR

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

U--62402--63 -- RESERVOIR HUILE 30L OELBEHAELTER 30L OIL RESERVOIR 30L


001 N--62402--34 1 -- RESERVOIR HUILE 30L OELBEHAELTER 30L OIL RESERVOIR
002 L--63416--16 1 -- INDICATEUR DE NIVEAU INDIKATOR INDICATOR
003 G--17505--59 1 -- BOUCHON RENIFLARD STOPFEN PLUG
004 L--52510--71 1 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
005 P--61505--35 1 -- PANIER DE FLITRE FILTER KORB FILTER BOWL
006 K--34375--66 1 -- UNION SM 34G D28L ANSCHLUSS UNION
007 D--37375--26 1 -- UNION SM 1/4G D8L ANSCHLUSS UNION
008 R--23369--07 4 -- COLLIER EINSTELLRING COLLAR
009 H--45319--73 0,9 -- DURITE D25X38 HARTSCHLAUCH HOSE
010 T--00338--27 4 -- VIS HM 10X25 SCHRAUBE SCREW
011 E--23345--50 4 -- ECROU HM10 TWOLOCK MUTTER NUT

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 60P--0200--006--0


2
3