Sie sind auf Seite 1von 2

Sr No Device IP address Login ID Password

1 HRPL_Fortigate ( Firewall) 10.20.30.1 admin HRPL@123#

Static IP: 103.240.162.189


Config IP:192.168.1.3
Subnet: 255.255.255.0
WAN 1 ( GTPL Broadband) hrpl_bl 9099004016
Gateway:192.168.1.1
DNS: 10.20.30.31
8.8.8.8

DHCP Pool:
IP: 150.107.118.10
10.20.30.2 -
WAN 2 ( Ishan) Subnet: 255.255.255.248
10.20.31.254
Gateway: 150.107.118.9
255.255.254.0

2 L3_switch 10.20.30.2 netuser 123@Micr0


3 L2 Switch 10.20.30.3 netuser 123@Micr0
4 HRPL_13FLR_L2 (Cisco Switch)10.20.30.4 netuser 123@Micr0
5 Reception (AP) 10.20.30.5
6 Meeting_room 10.20.30.7
7 HRPL_13FL_AP1 10.20.30.8
8 Staff _AP1 10.20.30.9
9 HRPL_13-AP2 10.20.30.10
10 CCTV Camera 10.20.30.11
11 CCTV Camera 10.20.30.12
12 CCTV Camera 10.20.30.13
13 CCTV Camera 10.20.30.14
14 CCTV Camera 10.20.30.15
15 CCTV Camera 10.20.30.16
16 CCTV Camera 10.20.30.17
17 CCTV Camera 10.20.30.18
18 CCTV Camera 10.20.30.19
19 CCTV Camera 10.20.30.20

20 NVR 10.20.30.21 admin 123@micro

21 Server ILO port 10.20.30.25 Administrator


22 Server ILO port 10.20.30.26 Administrator
23 HRPLDC (AD Server) 10.20.30.31 Administrator P@$$word2
24 HRPLFS (File Server) 10.20.30.32 Administrator P@$$word2
25 HRPLAPPS ( App DB Server) 10.20.30.33 Administrator P@$$word2
26 RDU unit Emerson 10.20.30.41 admin emerson
27 Canon MFP printer 10.20.30.201 7654321 7654321
28 Brother printer 10.20.30.202
29 Attendance Machine 10.20.30.241
Open With Remarks

Local Access: https://10.20.30.1:8443/login


Brower
Live IP Access: https://150.107.118.10:8443/login

HO IP: 192.168.102.2/255.255.255.252
Ishan P2P
CK IP: 192.168.102.1/255.255.255.252

Browser
Browser
Browser

Local Access:
Browser http://10.20.30.21/doc/page/preview.asp
Live IP Access:
Browser
Browser
RDP
RDP
RDP
Browser
Browser