Sie sind auf Seite 1von 16

Parts Manual

Ersatzteilliste
Manuel de pièces détachées

60F Paper Roll Clamp


60F Papierrollenklammer
60F Pince à Bobines

Parts Manual SEL 52997®


Last update: 31/10/06 cascade
60F Paper Roll Clamp 2 Cascade Parts Manual
Safety Decal
Warnungsschild
Auto Collant

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description


1 6 665595 No hand hold decal Warnungsschild Auto Collant
2 3 660269 Short arm decal Warnungsschild Auto Collant
3 4 656038 Caution decal Warnungsschild Auto Collant
4 4 679150 No step decal Warnungsschild Auto Collant
5 4 769926 Caution decal Warnungsschild Auto Collant
6 1 679059 Quick Disc. decal Warnungsschild Auto Collant

Cascade Parts Manual 3 60F Paper Roll Clamp


Frame Group LC-781505
Rahmengruppe
Groupe Bâti

1
15 2
3

5
6
7
8

14
9
13
12 10
RC259l.eps

11

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 1 670931 Seal Dichtung Joint


2 1 781382 Faceplate Rahmen Bâti
3 1 681015 Seal Dichtung Joint
4 1 ● 775434 Bearing Drehkranz Roulement
5 1 681016 Seal Dichtung Joint
6 1 781386 Baseplate Grundplatte Plaque de base
7 4 6290 Lockwasher Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
8 5 211689 Capscrew Kopfschraube Vis à tête
9 4 763021 Capscrew Kopfschraube Vis à tête
10 1 795491 Drivegroup Antriebsgruppe Groupe de réducteur
11 11 214487 Capscrew Kopfschraube Vis à tête
12 1 6605 Plug Stopf Bouchon
13 16 769572 Capscrew Kopfschraube Vis à tête
14 1 7401 Greasefitting Schmiernippel Graisseur
15 8 675937 Bushing Buchse Bague

● Includes items 3, 5 and 14 / Ref. 3, 5 und 14 werden mitgeliefert / Réf. 3, 5 et 14 inclus

60F Paper Roll Clamp 4 Cascade Parts Manual


Common Parts Group LC-785554
Komponenten-Gruppe
Groupe Pièces Communes
6 3
10
2
5
3 11 7 8

5 9
4

RC0126.eps

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 8 660200 Shim Unterlegblech Rondelle


2 24 768793 Capscrew, M8x20 Kopfschraube, M8x20 Vis à tête, M8x20
3 8 674828 Retainer Arretierungsdeckel Plaque de surété
4 4 680651 Pin Bolzen Goupille
5 8 673385 Drive pin Haltestift Goupille
6 4 674829 Retainer Arretierungsdeckel Plaque de surété
7 4 676091 Pin Bolzen Goupille
8 4 680640 Pin Bolzen Goupille
9 16 674257 Shim Unterlegblech Rondelle
10 4 674256 Pin Bolzen Goupille
11 4 681673 Tube spacer Distanzrohr Entretoise

5 Cascade Parts Manual


Drive Group LC-795491
Antriebs-Gruppe
Groupe Réducteur

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 6 769570 Capscrew, M12 x 25 Kopfschraube, M12 x 25 Vis à tête, M12 x 25


2 1 795258 Cover Deckel Couvercle
3 ● 670574 Shim .010" (Brown) Blech .010" (Braun) Cale .010" (Brun)
4 ● 671757 Shim .015" (Pink) Blech .015" (Rosa) Cale .015" (Rose)
5 ● 671758 Shim .020" (Yellow) Blech .020" (Gelb) Cale .020" (Jaune)
6 ● 674513 Shim .005" Blech .005" Cale .005"
7 2 670579 Bearing Set Lagersatz Kit de Roulement
8 1 602580 Fitting Stopf Bouchon
9 1 670582 Key Keil CLavette
10 1 670506 Pinion Ritzel Pignon
11 1 775551 Housing Gehäuse Corps de réducteur
12 1 686465 Gasket Dichtung Joint
13 1 675608 Worm Schneckenwelle Vis sans fin
14 1 775553 Adapter Zwischenplatte Plaque d' adaptation
15 2 2705 Seal Dichtung Joint
16 1 670549 Check valve Anschlußventil Manifold
17 4 6444 Lockwasher, 312 Unterlegscheibe, 312 Rondelle, 312
18 4 607059 Capscrew, 312 uncx Kopfschraube, 312 uncx Vis à tête, 312 uncx
19 1 206392 Drive motor Hydraulikmotor Moteur hydraulique
20 1 670575 Gasket Dichtung Joint
21 4 4468 Capscrew, 375 .750 Kopfschraube, 375 .750 Vis à tête, 375 .750
22 1 670580 Bearing Lager Roulement
23 1 675609 Worm gear Schneckenrad Couronne
24 1 670581 Bearing Lager Roulement
25 1 7214 Snap ring Sicherungsring Circlips
26 1 204970 Gasket Dichtung Joint
27 1 775552 Cover Deckel Couvercle
28 1 783609 Seal Dichtung Joint
29 1 783608 Capscrew, M10 x 16 Kopfschraube, M10 x 16 Vis à tête, M10 x 16
30 4 775639 Capscrew, M8 x 20 Kopfschraube, M8 x 20 Vis à tête, M8 x 20
31 1 644010 Relief fitting Entlüftung Mis à l' air libre
32 1 672350 Capscrew Kopfschraube Vis à tête
33 1 668184 Seal Dichtung Joint
34 1 656300 Gear box lube Schneckengetriebeöl Lubrifiant pour réducteur

● Quantity as required
● Menge wie benötigt
● Quantité comme desirée

60F Paper Roll Clamp 6 Cascade Parts Manual


Drive Group LC-795491
Antriebs-Gruppe
Groupe Réducteur

31
29
19

32
28
27
20

26
RC0531a.eps

25
15
16
17
18

21

24

30
1

23
14

22
7
13

12
11

33
34
10
9

8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1

Cascade Parts Manual 7 60F Paper Roll Clamp


Drive Motor LC-206392
Hydraulikmotor
Moteur hydraulique

1
1 7
3 1
6
1
1 5
2 RC0083.eps
4
1 1

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 1 206405 Service kit Wartungssatz Kit de service


2 1 685090 Flange Flansch Flasque
3 1 675478 Shaft Antriebswelle Manchon
4 1 675477 Drive Verbindungsstange Accouplement
5 1 675479 Spacer plate Distanzstück Entretoise
6 1 675480 Rotor Rotor Roteur
7 1 675482 End cap Deckel Bouchon

60F Paper Roll Clamp 8 Cascade Parts Manual


Check Valve LC-670549
Anschlußventil
Valve de Contrôle

4 7
3 6
2
5
1
RC0197.eps

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 2 609453 Plug Stopf Bouchon


2 2 670552 Spring Feder Ressort
3 2 670551 Guide Führung Guide
4 2 7020 Ball Kugel Bille
5 2 602580 Plug Stopf Bouchon
6 2 673989 Spring Feder Ressort
7 1 670553 Spool Spule Tiroir
8 1 670550 Valve body Ventilgehäuse Corps de ventil

Cascade Parts Manual 9 60F Paper Roll Clamp


Hosing Group LC-783726
Schlauchgruppe
Groupe Flexibles
Open
4 10 9
3 Short Arm
Clamp Cylinder
2
7
1
8
7
11 Clamp

Long Arm
Cylinder Open
OPEN

Open
SHORT ARM
CLOSE

Clamp Short Arm


Cylinder

6
5
Clamp RC0130g.eps

Open
Long Arm
Cylinder

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 2 208765 Grommet Gummischeibe Rondelle


2 2 209043 Washer Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
3 2 208780 Shoulder screw M8 STD Kopfschraube M8 STD Vis à tête M8 STD
4 2 209211 Angle Winkel Equerre
5 4 783748 Hose, L=1170 Schlauch, L=1170 Flexible, L=1170
6 1 ●■ 211766 Revolving connection Drehverbindung Raccord tournant
7 4 783750 Hose, L=1330 Schlauch, L=1330 Flexible, L=1330
8 4 680114 Insert Schutz Pièce intercalée
9 2 768809 Capscrew M10x15 Kopfschraube M10x15 Vis à tête M10x15
10 2 209043 Washer Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
11 16 778101 Fitting Verschraubung Raccord

● See section Va for parts breakdown / Siehe Section Va für Erstazteilen / Voir section Va pour les pièces de réchange
!■ Check part number on the Housing, rev. con. 227929 has replaced rev. con. 211766 from 03/00, see sectionXV
!■ Kontroliere Teilnummer auf Gehäuse, Drehverbindung 227929 war Drehverbindung 211766 bis 03/00, Siehe SektionXV
!■ Noter le numéro sur le Corps de réd., raccord tournant 227929 remplace raccord tournant 211766 depuis 03/00, voir sectionXV

60F paper roll clamp cascade parts manual


Revolving Connection LC-211766
Drehverbindung
Raccord Tournant
1
2

3
4

5
9
6
7
8

12 10
11

10 RC0166a.eps

13

14

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 2 768796 Capscrew. M8x35 Kopfschraube, M8x35 Vis à tête, M8x35


2 1 208782 End block Montage Block Bloc d'accrochage
3 2 ■ 684587 O-ring O-Ring Joint torique
4 1 687288 Shaft Welle Manchon
5 1 7341 Snapring Sicherungsring Circlips
6 3 ■ 208759 O-ring O-Ring Joint torique
7 4 ■ 615126 Back-up ring Stutzring Joint de protection
8 1 646357 Seal kit - flow divider Dichtsatz Kit de service
9 1 ● 211231 Flow divider valve Mengenteiler-Ventil Répartiteur de débit
10 2 ● 211771 Relief valve Druckbegrenzungsventil Valve de décharge
11 2 646357 Seal kit - relief valve Dichtsatz Kit de service
12 1 3138 Snapring Sicherungsring Circlips
13 1 211763 Housing Gehäuse Corps de réducteur
14 10 642969 Plug Stopf Bouchon

● Including service kit / Komplett mit Dichtsätze / Les joints de service sont inclus
■ Included in service kit 674806 / Enthalten im wartungssatz 674806 / Inclus dans kit de service 674806

60F paper roll clamp cascade parts manual


Long Arm Cylinder LC-557381
Langer Arm Zylinder
Vérin Bras Long

6 7 8 9 10 11

1 2 3 4 5
12 13 14 15

21

RC0093b.eps

17
20 19 18 6 16

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 2 675006 Bushing Buchse Bague


2 1 560997 Nut Mutter Ecrou
3 1 ! 660769 Bearing Lager Roulement
4 1 ! 557446 Seal Dichtung Joint
5 2 ! 638295 Back up ring Stutzring Joint de protection
6 2 " 604511 Fitting M16 Verschraubung M16 Raccord M16
7 1 556852 Plug JIC 4 Stopfen JIC 4 Bouchon JIC 4
8 1 557212 Check valve Rückschlagventil Valve anti-retour
9 1 667516 Seal check valve Dichtung Rückschl.ventil Joint valve anti-retour
10 1 ! 2801 O-ring O-Ring Joint torique
11 1 ! 563977 Back up ring Stutzring Joint de protection
12 1 ! 554598 Seal Dichtung Joint
13 1 ! 564930 Wiper Abstreifer Racleur
14 1 563843 O-ring O-Ring Joint torique
15 1 674843 Bushing Buchse Bague
16 1 557400 Rod Kolbenstange Tige de vérin
17 1 555724 Retainer Zylinderdeckel Bague de retenue
18 1 557389 Piston Kolben Piston
19 1 ! 2722 O-ring O-Ring Joint torique
20 1 556828 Shell Zylinderrohr Corps de vérin
21 1 ! 672910 Seal loader Montagehilfe Outil de montage

! Included in service kit 555725 / Enthalten im Dichtsatz 555725 / Inclus dans le kit de service 555725
" Not included in cylinder / Nicht enthalten mit Zylinder / Pas inclus avec le vérin
8 cascade parts manual
Short Arm Cylinder LC-557366
Kurzer Arm Zylinder
Vérin Bras Court

6 7 8 9 10 11

1 2 3 4 5
12 13 14 15

21

RC0093b.eps

17
20 19 18 6 16

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 2 675006 Bushing Buchse Bague


2 1 560997 Nut Mutter Ecrou
3 1 ● 660769 Bearing Lager Roulement
4 1 ● 557446 Seal Dichtung Joint
5 2 ● 638295 Back up ring Stutzring Joint de protection
6 2 ▲ 604511 Fitting M16 Verschraubung M16 Raccord M16
7 1 556852 Plug JIC 4 Stopfen JIC 4 Bouchon JIC 4
8 1 557212 Check valve Rückschlagventil Valve anti-retour
9 1 667516 Seal check valve Dichtung Rückschl.ventil Joint valve anti-retour
10 1 ● 2801 O-ring O-Ring Joint torique
11 1 ● 563977 Back up ring Stutzring Joint de protection
12 1 ● 554598 Seal Dichtung Joint
13 1 ● 564930 Wiper Abstreifer Racleur
14 1 563843 O-ring O-Ring Joint torique
15 1 674843 Bushing Buchse Bague
16 1 557396 Rod Kolbenstange Tige de vérin
17 1 555724 Retainer Zylinderdeckel Bague de retenue
18 1 557389 Piston Kolben Piston
19 1 ● 2722 O-ring O-Ring Joint torique
20 1 556915 Shell Zylinderrohr Corps de vérin
21 1 ● 672910 Seal loader Montagehilfe Outil de montage

● Included in service kit 555725 / Enthalten im Dichtsatz 555725 / Inclus dans le kit de service 555725
▲ Not included in cylinder / Nicht enthalten mit Zylinder / Pas inclus avec le vérin

60F paper roll clamp cascade parts manual


Short Arm Group LC-896019
Kurzer Arm Gruppe
Groupe Bras Court
Repair Kit

2
1
3
4
8
5

RC0106.eps

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 1 793988 Short arm Kurzer Arm Bras court


2 2 674700 Link Lasche Biellette
3 2 674265 Clevis pin Bolzen Axe
4 2 6525 Cotter pin Splint Circlips d'arrêt
5 1 790885 Contact pad Kontaktplatte Plateau de contact
6 6 667910 Washer Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
7 2 6609 Plug Stopfen Bouchon
8 2 674701 Pin Bolzen Goupille
9 - - Arm tip repair kit Reparatursatz Kit de réparation

60F Paper Roll Clamp 14 Cascade Parts Manual


Long Arm Group LC-899377
Langer Arm Gruppe
Groupe Bras Long
Repair Kit

11

2 3
4
5
10
6

1
7

RC0110.eps

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 1 781439 Arm lower Arm unter Bras inférieur


2 1 781423 Arm upper Arm oben Bras supérieur
3 2 674700 Link Lasche Biellette
4 2 674265 Clevis pin Bolzen Axe
5 2 6525 Cotter pin Splint Circlips d'arrêt
6 1 790886 Contact pad upper Kontaktplatte oben Plateau de contact sup.
7 6 667910 Washer Unterlegblech Rondelle
8 2 6609 Plug Stopfen Bouchon
9 1 790887 Contact pad lower Kontaktplatte unter Plateau de contact inf.
10 2 674701 Pin Bolzen Goupille
11 - - Arm tip repair kit Reparatursatz Kit de réparation

Cascade Parts Manual 15 60F Paper Roll Clamp


Mounting Group L-781519
Aufhängungsgruppe
Groupe d' Accrochage

2 3

12
5
6

11 10
RC0193b.eps

9
8
7

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 1 674024 Upper hook left Haken links Crochet gauche


2 1 674025 Upper hook right Haken rechts Crochet droite
3 1 669344 Stop kit Haltestiftsatz Bloc d' arrêt
4 8 779010 Capscrew, M16x35 Kopfschraube, M16x35 Vis à tête, M16x35
5 1 781403 Spacer Distanzstück Entretoise
6 2 766154 Capscrew, M16x40 Kopfschraube, M16x40 Vis à tête, M16x40
7 4 781534 Nut Mutter Ecrou
8 4 667225 Washer Unterlegblech Rondelle
9 2 675968 Lower hook Haken Crochet
10 2 781402 Spacer Distanzstück Entretoise
11 4 765670 Capscrew, M16x90 Kopfschraube, M16x90 Vis à tête, M16x90
12 4 766154 Capscrew, M16x40 Kopfschraube, M16x40 Vis à tête, M16x40

60F paper roll clamp cascade parts manual