Sie sind auf Seite 1von 33

MASTER MANUAL

Machine PLL/PSD/PSL/PLE

Master Manual 119004

TABLE OF CONTENTS

Chapter 6
MAST - MAST
HUBMAST - MÂT
Edition: 2007-12-18

Lyftanordning PSD 6.1


Lift system PSD
Hubvorrichtung PSD
Système de levage PSD
Edition: 2009-08-10

Lyftanordning PLL/PLE 6.2


Lift system PLL/PLE
Hubvorrichtung PLL/PLE
Système de levage PLL/PLE
Edition: 2008-01-22

Gaffelvagn PLL/PLE (–2008w07) 6.3


Fork carriage PLL/PLE (–2008w07)
Schlitten PLL/PLE (–2008w07)
Tablier de fourches PLL/PLE (–2008w07)
Edition: 2012A

Gaffelvagn PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25) 6.4


Fork carriage PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25)
Schlitten PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25)
Tablier de fourches PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25)
Edition: 2009-08-13

Gaffelvagn PLL/PLE (2009w25-) 6.5


Fork carriage PLL/PLE (2009w25-)
Gabelschlitten PLL/PLE (2009w25-)
Tablier de Fourches PLL/PLE (2009w25-)
Edition: 2008-01-23

Gaffelvagn PSD/PSL (–2008w07) 6.6


Fork carriage PSD/PSL (–2008w07)
Schlitten PSD/PSL (–2008w07)
Tablier de fourches PSD/PSL (–2008w07)

SPARE PARTS
Edition: 2009-08-13

Gaffelvagn PSD/PSL (2008w08–2009w24) 6.7


Fork carriage PSD/PSL (2008w08–2009w24)
Schlitten PSD/PSL (2008w08–2009w24)
Tablier de fourches PSD/PSL (2008w08–2009w24)
Edition: 2010-03-04

Gaffelvagn PSD/PSL (2009w25-) 6.8


Fork carriage PSD/PSL (2009w25-)
Gabelschlitten PSD/PSL (2009w25-)
Tablier de Fourches PSD/PSL (2009w25-)
Edition: 2010-04-01

Mast PLE 6.9


Mast PLE
Mast PLE
Mât PLE
Edition: 2010-11-10

Mast PSD/PSL 6.10


Mast PSD/PSL
Mast PSD/PSL
Mât PSD/PSL

SPARE PARTS
SPARE PARTS
6.1-0
Edition: 2007-12-18

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.1-1
Edition: 2007-12-18

Lyftanordning PSD - Lift system PSD


Hubvorrichtung PSD - Système de levage PSD
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
1 Tryckstång Push bar Druckstange Tige-poussoir 1 109021
1200/990
2 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 2 109984
3 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 2 109983
4 Länkarm Link arm Gelenkarm Bras d'articulation 1 109076
540 Including pos. 5, 12 & 13
5 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 2 109980
6 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 2 109855
8 Skruv Screw Schraube Vis 1 109898
9 Bult Bolt Bolzen Boulon 1 108714
540
Bult Bolt Bolzen Boulon 1 109135
Cold store design
10 Bult Bolt Bolzen Boulon 2 108717
Bult Bolt Bolzen Boulon 2 109139
Cold store design
11 Fj. rörpinne Spiral pin Federstift Goupille élastique 2 109828
12 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 2 109980
13 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 1 109983
14 Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 108723
Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 109138
Cold store design
15 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 1 109851
16 Fjäderbricka Spring washer Federring Rondelle grower 1 109844
17 Skruv Screw Skruv Skruv 1 109888
18 Skruv Screw Schraube Vis 1 109887
19 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 1 109810
20 Lasthjul Rail wheel Lastrad Roue portante 1 109976
85 mm
Lasthjul Rail wheel Lastrad Roue portante 1 109977
75 mm
21 Smörjnippel Lubricator Schmiernippel Graisseur 8 008953
22 Hjulgaffel Load wheel fork Radgabel Fourche de roue 1 108867
23 Axel Axle Axel Axe 1 108669
Axel Axle Axel Axe 1 109150
Cold store design
24 Fj. rörpinne Spiral pin Federstift Goupille élastique 1 109828
25 Axel Axle Axel Axe 1 108808
Axel Axle Axel Axe 1 109154
Cold store design
26 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 2 109986
32 Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 1 109962
33 Distans Spacer Abstandhalter Entretoise 2 100863
34 Skruv Screw Schraube Vis 2 109900
35 Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 108719
Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 109141
Cold store design

SPARE PARTS
6.1-2
Edition: 2007-12-18

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.1-3
Edition: 2007-12-18

Lyftanordning PSD - Lift system PSD


Hubvorrichtung PSD - Système de levage PSD
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
36 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 2 109820
38 Fj. rörpinne Spiral pin See 012923 Federstift Goupille élastique 1 109829
39 Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 108710
Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 116415
Cold store design
40 Bussning Bearing Lager Roulement 1 109985
41 Hjulgavel Wheel end Stirnwand Paroi de roue 2 100861
42 Lasthjul Rail wheel Lastrad Roue portante 2 109975
43 Boggiehjul Bogie wheel Boggierad Roue de boggie 1 108870
44 Fj. rörpinne Spiral pin See 012923 Federstift Goupille élastique 3 109829

SPARE PARTS
6.2-0
Edition: 2009-08-10

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.2-1
Edition: 2009-08-10

Lyftanordning PLL/PLE - Lift system PLL/PLE


Hubvorrichtung PLL/PLE - Système de levage PLL/PLE
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
1 Tryckstång Pressure bar Druckstange Tige-poussoir 2 108815
PLL, L1=1190, L2=975, Low h.75mm, Including pos 1-3
Tryckstång Pressure bar Druckstange Tige-poussoir 2 108820
PLL, L1=1190, L2= 975, Including pos 1-3
Tryckstång Pressure bar Druckstange Tige-poussoir 2 108821
PLL, L1=1000, L2=785, Including pos 1-3
Tryckstång Pressure bar Druckstange Tige-poussoir 2 109559
PLE, L1=1200, L2=990, Including pos 1-3, 21
2 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 4 109984
3 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 4 109983
4 Länkarm Link arm Gelenkarm Bras d'articulation 1 108816
V=520, Forkwidth 160. Including pos. 4-5, 12-13.
Länkarm Link arm Gelenkarm Bras d'articulation 1 108817
V=680, Forkwidth 160. Including pos. 4-5, 12-13.
Länkarm Link arm Gelenkarm Bras d'articulation 1 108962
PLL 145 V=680, Forkwidth 160. Including pos. 4-5, 12-13.
Länkarm Link arm Gelenkarm Bras d'articulation 1 109221
V=570, Forkwidth 180. Including pos. 4-5, 12-13.
Länkarm Linkarm Gelenkarm Bras d'articualtion 1 109557
PLE. Including pos. 4-5, 12-13.
5 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 2 109980
6 Bricka SRB 21x36x3 Washer SRB 21x36x3 Scheibe SRB 21x36x3 Rondelle SRB 21x36x3 2 012416
8 Skruv MF6S M8x16 -10.9 Screw MF6S M8x16 -10.9 Schraube MF6S M8x16 -10.9 Vis 1 011023
9 Bult Bolt Bolzen Boulon 1 108714
V=520, PLE
Bult Bolt Bolzen Boulon 1 108716
V=680
Bult Bolt Bolzen Boulon 1 109135
Cold store design
Bult Bolt Bolzen Boulon 1 109224
V=570, Forkwidth 180
10 Bult Bolt Bolzen Boulon 2 108717
Bult Bolt Bolzen Boulon 2 109139
Cold store design
11 Fj.rörpinne FRP 5x40 Roll pin FRP 5x40 Spannstift FRP 5x40 Goupille FRP 5x40 2 012923
12 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 2 109980
13 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 1 109983
14 Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 108723
Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 109138
Cold store design
15 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 1 109851
16 Fjäderbricka Spring washer Federring Rondelle grower 1 109844
17 Skruv Screw Skruv Skruv 1 109888
18 Skruv Screw Schraube Vis 1 109887
19 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 1 109810
20 Lasthjul Rail wheel Lastrad Roue portante 1 109976
85 mm

SPARE PARTS
6.2-2
Edition: 2009-08-10

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.2-3
Edition: 2009-08-10

Lyftanordning PLL/PLE - Lift system PLL/PLE


Hubvorrichtung PLL/PLE - Système de levage PLL/PLE
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
21 Smörjnippel Lubricator Schmiernippel Graisseur 8 008953
22 Hjulgaffel Load wheel fork Radgabel Fourche de roue 2 108867
23 Axel Axle Axel Axe 1 108669
Axel Axle Axel Axe 1 109150
Cold store design
24 Fj.rörpinne FRP 5x40 Roll pin FRP 5x40 Spannstift FRP 5x40 Goupille FRP 5x40 2 012923
25 Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 108718
Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 109140
Cold store design
26 Glidlager Sliding bearing Gleitlager Coussinet lisse 4 109986
27 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 4 109931
28 Bricka Washer Bricka Bricka 4 109930
29 Skruv M6S 6x16 Screw M6S 6x16 Schraube M6S 6x16 Vis M6S 6x16 4 010093
30 Fjäderbricka FBB 6.1 Spring washer Federring Rondelle grower 4 012271
31 Låsbleck Securing plate Sicherungsblech Lame de serrage 2 109037
32 Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 2 109962
33 Distans Spacer Abstandhalter Entretoise 2 100863
34 Skruv Screw Schraube Vis 2 109900
35 Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 108719
Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 109141
Cold store design
36 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 2 109820
37 Bricka Washer Bricka Bricka 2 109957
38 Fj. rörpinne Spiral pin See 012923 Federstift Goupille élastique 1 109829
39 Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 109184
Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 116415
Cold store design
40 Bussning Bearing Lager Roulement 1 109985
41 Hjulgavel Wheel end Stirnwand Paroi de roue 2 100861
42 Lasthjul Rail wheel Lastrad Roue portante 2 109975
43 Boggiehjul Bogie wheel Boggierad Roue de boggie 1 108870

SPARE PARTS
6.3-0
Edition: 2008-01-22

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.3-1
Edition: 2008-01-22

Gaffelvagn PLL/PLE (–2008w07) - Fork carriage PLL/PLE (–2008w07)


Schlitten PLL/PLE (–2008w07) - Tablier de fourches PLL/PLE (–2008w07)
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
1 Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 108734
520, PLL 180. 2006w01 the Fork carriage was modified (same P/N as before). The new cover (2006w01-) only fits the new Fork Carriage, and the
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 108739
520, PLL 145. 2006w01 the Fork carriage was modified (same P/N as before). The new cover (2006w01-) only fits the new Fork Carriage, and the
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 108814
680, PLL 180. 2006w01 the Fork carriage was modified (same P/N as before). The new cover (2006w01-) only fits the new Fork Carriage, and the
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 108865
680, PLL 145. 2006w01 the Fork carriage was modified (same P/N as before). The new cover (2006w01-) only fits the new Fork Carriage, and the
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 109747
PLE 0.8/1.8. 2006w01 the Fork carriage was modified (same P/N as before). The new cover (2006w01-) only fits the new Fork Carriage, and the old
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 115929
680, PLL. Battery on rollers.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 115930
520, PLL. Battery on rollers.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 115955
520, PLL 200.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 115956
680, PLL 200.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 115992
520, PLL 160.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 115993
680, PLL 160.
2 Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 2 109960
Not for lowered height 75mm (USA)
3 Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 108704
Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 109148
Cold store design
4 Stift Pin Stift Goupille 2 109908
Not for lowered height 75mm (USA)
5 Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 2 109961
Not for lowered height 75mm (USA)
6 Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 108703
Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 109147
Cold store design
7 Spårring Circlip Nutring Circlip 4 109923

SPARE PARTS
6.4-0
Edition: 2012A

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.4-1
Edition: 2012A

Gaffelvagn PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25) - Fork carriage PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25)


Schlitten PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25) - Tablier de fourches PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25)
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
1 Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116886
PLL 160, V=520, L1=1190, L2=975. For low battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116887
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1190, L2=975. For high battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116888
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1190, L2=975. For high battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116889
PLL 160, V=680, L1=1190, L2=975. For low battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116890
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1190, L2=975. For high battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116891
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1190, L2=975. For high battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116892
PLL 160, V=520, L1=1000, L2=785. For low battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116893
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1000, L2=785. For high battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116894
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1000, L2=785. For high battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116895
PLL 160, V=680, L1=1000, L2=785. For low battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116896
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1000, L2=785. For high battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116897
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1000, L2=785. For high battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116898
PLL 160, V=520, L1=1150, L2=975. For low battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116899
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1150, L2=975. For high battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116900
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1150, L2=975. For high battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116901
PLL 160, V=680, L1=1150, L2=975. For low battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116902
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1150, L2=975. For high battery compartment.
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116903
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1150, L2=975. For high battery compartment.
2 Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 2 109960
Not for lowered height 75mm (USA)
3 Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 108704
Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 109148
Cold store design
4 Stift Pin Stift Goupille 2 109908
Not for lowered height 75mm (USA)
5 Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 2 109961
Not for lowered height 75mm (USA)
6 Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 108703
Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 109147
Cold store design

SPARE PARTS
6.4-2
Edition: 2012A

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.4-3
Edition: 2012A

Gaffelvagn PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25) - Fork carriage PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25)


Schlitten PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25) - Tablier de fourches PLL/PLE (2008w08–2009w25)
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
7 Spårring Circlip Nutring Circlip 4 109923

SPARE PARTS
6.5-0
Edition: 2009-08-13

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.5-1
Edition: 2009-08-13

Gaffelvagn PLL/PLE (2009w25-) - Fork carriage PLL/PLE (2009w25-)


Gabelschlitten PLL/PLE (2009w25-) - Tablier de Fourches PLL/PLE (2009w25-)
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
1 1 117930
PLE; Red:117931, Silver:117932, Other:117933
1 119576
PLL 160, V=520, L1=1190, L2=975; Red:119630, Silver:119632, Other:119631
1 119577
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1190, L2=975; Battery on rollers. Red:119634, Silver:119636, Other:119635
1 119578
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1190, L2=975; Red:119638, Silver:119640, Other:119639
1 119579
PLL 160, V=680, L1=1190, L2=975; Red:119642, Silver:119644, Other:119643
1 119580
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1190, L2=975. Battery on rollers. Red:119646, Silver:119648, Other:119647
1 119581
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1190, L2=975; Red:119650, Silver:119652, Other:119651
1 119582
PLL 160, V=520, L1=1000, L2=785; Red:119654, Silver:119656, Other:119655
1 119583
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1000, L2=785; Battery on rollers. Red:119658, Silver:119660, Other:119659
1 119584
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1000, L2=785; Red:119662, Silver:119664, Other:119663
1 119585
PLL 160, V=680, L1=1000, L2=785; Red:119666, Silver:119668, Other:119667
1 119586
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1000, L2=785. Battery on rollers. Red:119670, Silver:119672, Other:119671
1 119587
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1000, L2=785; Red:119674, Silver:119676, Other:119675
1 119591
PLL 160, V=520, L1=1150, L2=975; Red:119690, Silver:119692, Other:119691
1 119592
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1150, L2=975; Battery on rollers. Red:119694, Silver:119696, Other:119695
1 119593
PLL 200, V=520, L1=1150, L2=975; Red:119698, Silver:119700, Other:119699
1 119594
PLL 160, V=680, L1=1150, L2=975; Red:119702, Silver:119704, Other:119703
1 119595
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1150, L2=975; Battery on rollers. Red:119706, Silver:119708, Other:119707
1 119596
PLL 200, V=680, L1=1150, L2=975; Red:119710, Silver:119712, Other:119711
2 Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 2 109960
Not for lowered height 75mm (USA)
3 Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 108704
Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 109148
Cold store design
4 Stift Pin Stift Goupille 2 109908
Not for lowered height 75mm (USA)
5 Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 2 109961
Not for lowered height 75mm (USA)

SPARE PARTS
6.5-2
Edition: 2009-08-13

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.5-3
Edition: 2009-08-13

Gaffelvagn PLL/PLE (2009w25-) - Fork carriage PLL/PLE (2009w25-)


Gabelschlitten PLL/PLE (2009w25-) - Tablier de Fourches PLL/PLE (2009w25-)
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
6 Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 108703
Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 109147
Cold store design
7 Spårring Circlip Nutring Circlip 4 109923

SPARE PARTS
6.6-0
Edition: 2008-01-23

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.6-1
Edition: 2008-01-23

Gaffelvagn PSD/PSL (–2008w07) - Fork carriage PSD/PSL (–2008w07)


Schlitten PSD/PSL (–2008w07) - Tablier de fourches PSD/PSL (–2008w07)
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
1 Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 109100
PSD 2006w01 the Fork carriage was modified (same P/N as before). The new cover (2006w01-) only fits the new Fork Carriage, and the old Cover
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 109291
PSL 2006w01 the Fork carriage was modified (same P/N as before). The new cover (2006w01-) only fits the new Fork Carriage, and the old Cover
2 Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 1 109236
PSD
3 Bussning Bushing Buchse Douille 1 109921
PSD
4 Spårryttare Safety ring Wellensicherungsring Anneau de sécurité 1 109922
PSD

SPARE PARTS
6.7-0
Edition: 2009-08-13

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.7-1
Edition: 2009-08-13

Gaffelvagn PSD/PSL (2008w08–2009w24) - Fork carriage PSD/PSL (2008w08–2009w24)


Schlitten PSD/PSL (2008w08–2009w24) - Tablier de fourches PSD/PSL (2008w08–2009w24)
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
1 Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de Fourches 1 116865
PSD
Ram, kompl. Frame, assy. Rahmen, kompl. Châssis, compl. 1 116876
PSL, colour yellow
Ram, kompl. Frame, assy. Rahmen, kompl. Châssis, compl. 1 116877
PSL, colour red
Ram, kompl. Frame, assy. Rahmen, kompl. Châssis, compl. 1 116879
PSL, colour silver
2 Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 1 109236
PSD
3 Bussning Bushing Buchse Douille 1 109921
PSD
4 Spårryttare Safety ring Wellensicherungsring Anneau de sécurité 1 109922
PSD

SPARE PARTS
6.8-0
Edition: 2010-03-04

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.8-1
Edition: 2010-03-04

Gaffelvagn PSD/PSL (2009w25-) - Fork carriage PSD/PSL (2009w25-)


Gabelschlitten PSD/PSL (2009w25-) - Tablier de Fourches PSD/PSL (2009w25-)
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
1 Ram, kompl. Frame, assy. Rahmen, kompl. Châssis, compl. 1 116876
PSL; Red:116877, Silver:116879, Other:116878
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Gabelschlitten Tablier de Fourches 1 119597
PSD; Red:119714, Silver:119716, Other:119715
2 Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 1 109236
PSD, Ø48
Rulle Roller Rolle Poulie 1 109244
PSD, Ø49. Spare part kit
3 Bussning Bushing Buchse Douille 1 109921
PSD
4 Spårryttare Safety ring Wellensicherungsring Anneau de sécurité 1 109922
PSD

SPARE PARTS
6.9-0
Edition: 2010-04-01

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.9-1
Edition: 2010-04-01

Mast PLE - Mast PLE


Mast PLE - Mât PLE
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
3 1
See section 9, "Lift Cylinder"
5 Styrfäste Chain holder Kettenhalter Fixation de chaîne 2 108999
6 Styrfäste Chain Holder Kettenhalter Fixation de chaîne 2 109788
7 Lyftkedja Lift chain Hubkette Chaîne de levage 2 115565
H4=720
8 Saxpinne Split pin Splint Goupille fendue 8 013104
9 Saxpinnebult Split pin bolt Splintbolzen Axe à tête 4 105213
11 Brytrulle Chain pulley Umlenkrolle Poulie de renvoi 2 116173
(2007w03-), Kpl. with bearing
Brytrulle Chain pulley Umlenkrolle Poulie de renvoi 2 142978
(-2007w02)
12 Kullager Roller bearing Kugellager Roulement à billes 4 008044
14 Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 115000
Ø 20 (-2007w02)
Axel Axle Achse Axe 2 116174
Ø 25 (2007w03-)
15 Fjäderbricka FBB 6.1 Spring washer Federring Rondelle grower 2 012271
16 Skruv M6S*12H-8.8 Hexagon screw M6S*12H-8.8
Sechskant SchrM6S*12H-8.8 Vis hexagonal M6S*12H-8.8 2 010089
18 Spårring SGA 20 Circlip Nutring Circlip 1 012642
19 Skruv M6S*12H-8.8 Hexagon screw M6S*12H-8.8
Sechskant SchrM6S*12H-8.8 Vis hexagonal M6S*12H-8.8 2 010089
23 Fjäderbricka FBB 6.1 Spring washer Federring Rondelle grower 2 012271
26 Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 109562
27 Stödrulle Cross bearing Stützrolle Galet 4 109790
28 Spårring SGA 30 Circlip SGA 30 Nutring Circlip 1 012652
29 Täckplatta Cover plate Abdeckscheibe Plaque de recouvrement 1 109573
-09w22
30 Lyftok Lifting yoke Joch Joug 1 109568
(-2007w02)
Lyftok Lifting yoke Joch Joug 1 141997
(2007w03-)
31 Skruv MF6S M6x16 -10.9 Screw MF6S M6x16 -10.9 Schraube MF6S M6x16 -10.9 Vis MF6S M6x16 -10.9 2 010988
32 Mutter M6M Nyloc M16 Nut Mutter Ecrou 2 012171
33 Tätningslist, självh. Sealing strip, self ad. Dichtungsleiste Joint d'étanchéité 2 016491
250mm
34 Täckplatta -Cover plate Abdeckscheibe Plaque de recouvrement 1 117914
09w23-
35 Fjäderbricka FBB 6.1 Spring washer Federring Rondelle grower 2 012271
36 Skruv M6S*12H-8.8 Hexagon screw M6S*12H-8.8
Sechskant SchrM6S*12H-8.8 Vis hexagonal M6S*12H-8.8 2 010089
37 Platt bricka Flat washer Planscheibe Rondelle plate 8 012371

SPARE PARTS
6.10-0
Edition: 2010-11-10

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.10-1
Edition: 2010-11-10

Mast PSD/PSL - Mast PSD/PSL


Mast PSD/PSL - Mât PSD/PSL
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
1 Innermast Inner mast Innen mast Mât intérieur 1 116742
H4=1790
Innermast Inner mast Innenmast Mât intérieur 1 116750
Cold store design, H4=1790
Innermast Inner mast Innenmast Mât intérieur 1 116759
H4=2090
Innermast Inner mast Innenmast Mât intérieur 1 116760
Cold store design, H4=2090
2 yttermast,bat.rul H4=1790 Out.mast batt.rol H4=1790 Äus.mast batt.rol H4=1790 Mât ext. Roul.bat H4=1790 1 116749
H4=1790
Yttermast Outer mast Äusserer Mast Mât extérieur 1 116752
Cold store design, H4=1790
yttermast,bat.rul H4=2090 Out.mast batt.rol H4=2090 Äus.mast batt.rol H4=2090 Mât ext. Roul.bat H4=2090 1 116774
H4=2090
Yttermast Outer mast Äusserer Mast Mât extérieur 1 116775
Cold store design, H4=2090
3 1
See section 9, "Lift Cylinder"
4 Skruv M6S M12x25 -10.9 Screw M6S M12x25 -10.9 Schraube M6S M12x25 -10.9 Vis M6S M12x25 -10.9 2 010266
5 Bricka SRB Washer Scheibe Rondelle 2 012410
6 Kedjebult Chain bolt Kettenbolzen Chape de chaîne 1 109777
7 Lyftkedja 3/4" -Lift chain 3/4" Hubkette 3/4" Chaîne de levage 3/4" 1 109765
H4=1790, 2090
8 Saxpinne SP Split pin Splint Goupille fendue 4 013121
9 Saxpinnebult Split pin bolt Splintbolzen Axe à tête 2 109779
10 Lyftok Lifting yoke Joch Joug 1 109054
11 Brytrulle Chain pulley Umlenkrolle Poulie de renvoi 1 109055
12 Mutter Nut Mutter Ecrou 1 109860
13 Platt bricka Flat washer Planscheibe Rondelle plate 2 012430
14 Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 109156
Axel Axle Achse Axe 1 109158
Cold store design
15 Platt bricka Flat washer Planscheibe Rondelle plate 1 012371
16 Skruv MC6S M6x12H-8.8 Screw MC6S M6x12 Schraube MC6S M6x12 Vis MC6S M6x12 1 010574
17 Mutter Nut Mutter Ecrou 1 109860
18 Fjäderbricka Spring washer Federring Rondelle grower 4 109838
19 Skruv Screw Schraube Vis 4 109886
20 Skyddsruta Protective pane Schutzscheibe Carreau de protection 1 108967
H4=1790. -09w38
Skyddsruta Protective pane Schutzscheibe Carreau de protection 1 108977
H4=2090. -09w38
21 Skruv Screw Schraube Vis 6 109874
-09w38
22 Fjäderbricka Spring washer Federring Rondelle grower 6 109844
-09w38
23 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 6 109809
-09w38

SPARE PARTS
6.10-2
Edition: 2010-11-10

SPARE PARTS
Master Manual 119004 6.10-3
Edition: 2010-11-10

Mast PSD/PSL - Mast PSD/PSL


Mast PSD/PSL - Mât PSD/PSL
Pos. Beskrivning Designation Bezeichnung Dénomination Qty Part No.
24 Bricka (gummi) Washer (rubber) Scheibe (gummi) Rondelle (caoutchouc) 6 109811
-09w38
25 Kedjebult Chain bolt Kettenbolzen Chape de chaîne 1 109778
26 Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 108984
standard -2008w43
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 108998
cold store design -2008w43
Gaffelvagn Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 109056
option
Gaffelvagn -Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116680
standard 2008w44-
Gaffelvagn -Fork carriage Schlitten Tablier de fourches 1 116681
cold store design 2008w44-
27 Stödrulle Thrust roller Stützrolle Galet 8 109792
Stödrulle Thrust roller Stützrolle Galet 8 109793
Cold store design
28 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 1 109837
29 Skruv Screw Schraube Vis 1 109882
30 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 1 109853
31 Stoppskruv MP6SS 6x8 Locking screw Stoppschraube Vis d'arrêt 4 011687
Cold store design
32 Smörjnippel Lubricator Schmiernippel Graisseur 4 008953
33 Clips Clip Klammer Clip 8 014775
H4=2090
Clips Clip Klammer Clip 6 014775
H4=1790
34 Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 8 014995
H4=2090
Bricka Washer Scheibe Rondelle 6 014995
H4=1790
35 Skruv MC6S M5x30 Screw Schraube Vis 8 010554
H4=2090
Skruv MC6S M5x30 Screw Schraube Vis 6 010554
H4=1790
36 Skyddsruta -Protective pane Schutzscheibe Carreau de protection 1 118704
09w39-
1001 Ok Yoke Joch Porte poulies 1 109053
Including pos. 10-16.

SPARE PARTS