Sie sind auf Seite 1von 380

XF Series

PA R T S C ATA L O G

3.0t-3.5t XF 系列内燃平衡重式叉车
3.0t-3.5t XF Series Internal Combustion Counterbalanced Forklift Truck

零件目录
PARTS CATALOG

02/2017
说 明
1、本“零件目录”汇集 3.0t~3.5t XF 系列各种叉车的零部件。
2、查询方法:
① 用户可根据目录中各总成图查找所需的零部件的序号,根据序号可查得相应的图号或标准号。
② 本目录中凡各种叉车通用的零件在目录中不加说明,不通用件除了在目录的右上角表示此总成所适用的车型代号和车型外,还在相应的
备注予以区别。.
3、订购零件时,须写明所用叉车的型号,出厂编号,所需零部件代号、名称及订购数量。
4、维修更换零部件时,为确保质量,请使用本公司零部件。
5、为提高质量,本公司将对某些零部件进行改进,对改进部分在本目录中不能同时一一修改,请用户谅解,欲了解详细情况可与本公司销售
公司及备件处联系。
6、-X 集装箱叉车,除门架不同外,其余完全通用。
7、门架另见《2.0t-3.5t XF 系列内燃平衡重式叉车 门架零件目录》。

INFORMATION
Ⅰ.This catalogue collects all of the parts (components)in series of 3-3.5 ton XF fork lift trucks.
Ⅱ.Looking up methods:
① First looking up the series number of the part (component) in the drawings of the assembly, in which the part (component) is in the
catalogue and then the codes of the drawing and standard of the part (the component) in terms of the series number.
② No noted are all of the interchangeable parts and components ,non-interchangeable parts and components are noted that which model
can be applied, and it will be noted at top righter corner of catalogue and corresponding remark..
Ⅲ. Model, series Number, code Number of drawing and quantity should be given when ordering the spare parts.
Ⅳ. It is recommended to use the parts and components made by us for ideal the service and maintenance.
Ⅴ. We reserve the right of the change of the truck in construction for improving our products without notice. For the details of changes, pleass
consult with sales department of Hangzhou Forklift Truck Co., ltd.
Ⅵ. Container fork lift truck and CP series truck is same except of the lifting system.
Ⅶ. Mast see “2-3.5t XF Series Internal Combustion Counterbalanced Forklift Truck Mast Parts Catalog ”.

I
缩写及代码: Abbreviations and codes:

A ○
A1 ○
B 车型代号 ○
A ○
A1 ○
B Model numbers
A1,A2,A3 ·········· 总成序号 A1,A2,A3 ········· Item,Assy
Assy ················ 总成或组件 Assy ················· Assembly
INC ·················· 包含 INC ·················· Including
LPG-Y ·············· 单燃料 LPG-Y ·············· Single fuel
LPG-QY ··········· 双燃料 LPG-QY ··········· Daul fuel
IMPCO ············· IMPCO 燃料系统 IMPCO ············· IMPCO Combustion System

II
目 录 CONTENTS
第一部分 传动系统 PART Ⅰ DRIVING SYSTEM…………………………………………… 1-A

第二部分 转向系统 PART Ⅱ STEERING SYSTEM………………………………………… 2-A

第三部分 动力系统 PART Ⅲ POWER SYSTEM………………………………………… 3-A

第四部分 车身系统 PART Ⅳ BODY SYSTEM………………………………………………… 4-A

第五部分 操纵系统 PART Ⅴ CONTROLLING SYSTEM ……………………………… 5-A

第六部分 液压系统 PART Ⅵ HYDRAULIC SYSTEM …………………………………… 6-A

第七部分 电气系统 PART Ⅶ ELECTRICAL SYSTEM …………………………………… 7-A

第八部分 驾驶室 PART Ⅷ CAB SYSTEM …………………………………………………… 8-A

III
第一部分 传动系统目录
PART Ⅰ Driving system contents


A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F


D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
F CPYD30/35-XW22M


F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M ○
F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPCD30-XW10F


J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M ○
M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
N CPCD30/35-XW43B


O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M


T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 名称 适用车型 页码
Item Description Serial No. Page
图 1 传动系统
○ E ○
B ○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ○
N○P ○
R 1-1
Fig. 1 Driving system
图2 驱动桥
<2014-02-01 ○ E ○
B ○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K 1-4
Fig. 2 Drive axle
驱动桥密封(修理)工具包 2.0-3.5t 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
1-8
Drive axle repair kits Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)
图 2-1 驱动桥
≥2014-02-01 ○ E ○
B ○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ○
N○P ○
R 1-9
Fig. 2-1 Drive axle
图3 前轮(单轮) 3.0t-3.5t
1-12
Fig. 3 Front wheel(Single tyre) 全部车型 All models of truck
图4 前轮(双轮) 3.0t-3.5t, 冈村变速箱和国产变速箱车型/ Okamura
1-13
Fig. 4 Front wheel(Double tyre) gearbox & Chinese gearbox models of truck
图5 冷却油管总成
○ E ○
B ○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ○
N○P ○
R 1-15
Fig.5 Cooling oil pipe assy
图 6-1 左制动器总成
○ E ○
B ○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ○
N○P ○
R 1-16
Fig. 6-1 Brake assy,LH
图 6-2 右制动器总成
○ E ○
B ○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ○
N○P ○
R 1-19
Fig. 6-2 Brake assy,RH
1-A
序号 名称 适用车型 页码
Item Description Serial No. Page
图7 液力变矩器总成
1-22
Fig. 7 Torque converter assy
图8 变速箱(其 1) ○ E ○
B ○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ○
N○P ○
R 1-23
Fig. 8 Transmission (part-1)
图9 变速箱(其 2) 1.0-3.5t 1-27
Fig. 9 Transmission (part-2) Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
图 10 变速箱(其 3) Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox
(Okamura) 1-29
Fig.10 Transmission (part-3)
图 11 控制阀
1-31
Fig. 11 Control Valve
图 12 3.0-3.5t 主减速器·差速器总成 3.0-3.5t Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
1-34
Fig. 12 3.0-3.5t Reduction & Differential Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)
图 13 传动系统
○ D○
A ○ D1 ○
D2 ○
G○H ○
I ○
J ○
M○O○
Q○T 1-38
Fig.13 Driving system
图 14 驱动桥总成
<2014-02-01 ○ D ○
A ○ D1 ○
D2 ○
G○H○
I ○
J 1-40
Fig.14 Drive axle assy
驱动桥密封(修理)工具包 2.0-3.5t 液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
1-43
Drive axle repair kits Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)
图 14-1 驱动桥总成
≥2014-02-01 ○ D○
A ○ D1 ○
D2 ○
G○H ○
I ○
J ○
M○O○
Q○T 1-44
Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy
图 15 冷却油管总成
○ D○
A ○ D1 ○
D2 ○
G○H ○
I ○
J ○
M○O○
Q○T 1-47
Fig. 15 Cooling oil pipe assy
图 16-1 左制动器总成
○ D○
A ○ D1 ○
D2 ○
G○H ○
I ○
J ○
M○O○
Q○T 1-49
Fig. 16-1 Brake assy,LH
图 16-2 右制动器总成
○ D○
A ○ D1 ○
D2 ○
G○H ○
I ○
J ○
M○O○
Q○T 1-52
Fig. 16-2 Brake assy,RH

1-B
序号 名称 适用车型 页码
Item Description Serial No. Page
图 17 变速箱(其 1)(包括变矩器、油泵、离合器)
1-55
Fig. 17 Transmission (part-1) (includeTorque-converter pump Clutch)
图 18 变速箱(其 2)(包括变矩器、油泵、离合器) ○ D○
A ○ D1 ○
D2 ○
G○H ○
I ○
J ○
M○O○
Q○T 1-58
Fig. 18 Transmission (part-2) (includeTorque-converter pump Clutch)
图 19 变速箱(其 3)(包括变矩器、油泵、离合器) 1.0-3.5t 1-60
Fig. 19 Transmission (part-3) (includeTorque-converter pump Clutch) YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
图 20 电磁控制操纵阀 YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox
(SHAOXIN) 1-63
Fig. 20 Electro-hydraulic operating valve
图 21 减速器总成
1-65
Fig. 21 Reduction assy
变速箱密封(修理)工具包 1.0-3.5t YQXF 液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
1-69
Transmission repair kits Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

图 22 传动系统
○ F ○
C ○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L ○
S 1-70
Fig. 22 Driving system
图 23 冷却油管总成
○ F ○
C ○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L ○
S 1-73
Fig. 23 Cooling oil pipe assy
图 24 前轮(双轮) 3.0t-3.5t ,MS 韩国变速箱叉车/MS Korea Gearbox
1-74
Fig. 24 Front wheel(Double tyre) models of truck

1-C
图 1 传动系统 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.1 Driving system ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
驱动桥总成 见图 2 或 2-1, See Fig.2 or
1 XB300-110000-000 1
Driveaxle assy 2-1, 单轮, Single tyre
驱动桥总成 见图2或2-1, See Fig.2 or
1 XB300-110000-500 1
Driveaxle assy 2-1,双轮, Double tyre
纸垫
2 R561-100001-000 1
Gasket
螺栓 M12×1.25×35 见图12 序号32
3 G005786-012035-00 14
Bolt M12×1.25×35 See Fig.12 Item32
垫圈 12
4 G000093-000012-00 26
Washer 12
主传动箱 见图12
5 Y48150X-000-G00 1
Host drive housing See Fig.12
螺栓 M10×1.25×50
6 G005785-010050-04 8
Bolt M10×1.25×50
翼形联轴器总成 见图8 序号3
7 R561-130000-000 1
Cardan assy See Fig.8 Item3
垫圈 8
8 G000093-000008-00 12
Washer 8
螺栓 M8×18
9 G005783-008018-00 12
Bolt M8×18
垫圈 10
10 G000093-000010-00 16
Washer 10
垫圈 10 ○ K ○
E ○ E2 <2011-12-01
10 G000093-000010-00 20
Washer 10 K21,K25 LOW-FAN
螺栓 M10×1.25×35
11 G005786-010035-00
Bolt M10×1.25×35
8 ○B ○
R

螺栓 M10×35 E ○
○ E2 ○
K <2011-12-01
11 G005783-010035-00 10
Bolt M10×35 K21,K25 LOW-FAN

1-1
图 1 传动系统 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.1 Driving system ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
螺栓 M10×35 ≥2011-12-01
11 G005783-010035-00 2
Bolt M10×35 E ○
○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ,○
N○P
螺栓 M10×45 K21,K25 高位风扇
11-1 G005783-010045-00 6
Bol M10×45 Engine HIGH-FAN
前轮总成(单轮) 见图 3
12 front wheel assy 2
See Fig.3
内前轮总成(双轮)Inner 见图 4
12 front wheel assy(double) 2
See Fig.4
外前轮总成(双轮)Outer 见图 4
12 front wheel assy(double) 2
See Fig.4
螺栓 M12×1.25×40
13 G005785-012040-00 6
Bolt M12×1.25×40
左减震垫
14 K91331-30031-G00 1
Left shock pad
右减震垫
15 K91331-30041-G00 1
Right shock pad
螺栓 M12×1.25×85
16 G005785-012085-00 2
Bolt M12×1.25×85
螺栓 M12×1.25×25
17 G005786-012025-00 4
Bolt M12×1.25×25
支架
18 R561-101000-000 2
Bracket
液力变速箱 INC:Fig.7-11,
19 Y43160X-000-G00 1
Transmission Except Fig.8 Item 3

20 G006170-000010-00
螺母 M10
2 ○E ○ ○
K E2 <2011-12-01
Nut M10 K21,K25 LOW-FAN
螺母 M10 ≥
20 G006170-000010-00 6
Nut M10 2011-12-01○ ○ ○
E E1 ○ K E2 ,
K21,K25 HIGH-FAN

1-2
图 1 传动系统 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.1 Driving system ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
垫片
21 R564-100001-000
Shim
1 ○ K ○
E ○ E2 <2011-12-01
K21,K25 低位风扇
垫片 Engine LOW-FAN
22 R564-100002-000 1
Shim

1-3
图 2 驱动桥
<2014-02-01 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.2 Drive axle ○CPQD30/35-XW22B


K

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
桥体
A1 R561-114000-000 1 INC:1,7,8,9
Axle
套管 不单独提供
1 N150-111002-000 2
Plug Do not supply separately
通气塞 Z 1/8
2 Q903-Z1/8-G00 1
Vented plug
<2013-05-24
螺塞
3 N163-110017-000 1
Plug
呼吸器 前期用户,Early users
2 XB450-115000-000 1
Vented plug 可两件一起更换 Can
内六角螺塞 replacement two together
3 RC250-110004-000 1
Plug ≥2013-05-24
垫圈 22
4 J000982-000022-00 1
Washer 22
垫圈 16
5 J000982-000016-00 1
Washer 16
螺塞 M16×1.5
6 J001000-0161P5-00 1
Plug M16×1.5
桥壳 不单独提供
7 R561-114001-000 1
Axle housing Do not supply separately
垫圈 12
8 G000093-000012-00 2
Washer 12
螺栓 M12×40
9 G005783-012040-01 2
Bolt M12×40
垫圈 12
10 G007244-000012-00 32 <2010-02
Washer 12
垫圈 12
10 G007244-000012-00 34 ≥2010-02
Washer 12
连接螺栓
11 XF250-110003-000 8
Bolt

1-4
图 2 驱动桥
<2014-02-01 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.2 Drive axle ○CPQD30/35-XW22B


K

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
左支撑板
12 XF300-110001-000 1
Left Plate
右支撑板
13 XF300-110005-000 1
Right Plate
垫板
14 XF250-110002-000 1
Plate
垫圈 20
15 G000093-000020-00 20
Washer 20
螺母 M20×1.5
16 G006171-000020-02 20
Nut M20×1.5
左制动器总成
17 XF300-111000-000 1 XB300-111000-000
Brake assy,LH
右制动器总成
18 XB300-112000-000 1
Brake assy,RH
螺栓 ≤2011-10
19 XF300-110004-000 16
Bolt 螺柱 Stud
螺母 M12×1.5
20 G006171-000012-02 16 ≤2011-10
Nut M12×1.5
轮毂螺栓 单轮
21 N163-110014-000 12
Bolt, Hub Single tyre
轮毂螺栓 双轮
21 N163-110001-500 12
Bolt, Hub Double tyre
油封 SD100×140×12
22 HG40692-100014012-01 2
Oil seal SD100×140×12
轴承 7815
23 N163-110100-G00 4
Bearing
轮毂
24 XF300-110002-000 2
Hub
锁紧螺母
25 N163-110009-000 2
Lock nut

1-5
图 2 驱动桥
<2014-02-01 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.2 Drive axle ○CPQD30/35-XW22B


K

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
锁紧片
26 N163-110011-000 2
Locking shim
垫圈 6
27 G000093-000006-00 4
Washer
螺栓 M6×12
28 G005783-006012-01 4
Bolt M6×12
油封 PD48×62×12
29 HG40692-048006212-00 2
Oil seal
纸垫
30 N163-110018-000 2
Gasket
半轴
31 R561-110003-000 2 <2010-02
Half shaft
半轴
31 XB250-110001-000 2 ≥2010-02
Half shaft
压紧衬套
32 N163-110019-000 16 <2010-02
Clamp split-ring
压紧衬套
32 N163-110019-000 18 ≥2010-02
Clamp split-ring
螺栓
33 N163-110021-000 16 <2010-02
Nut
螺栓
33 N163-110021-000 18 ≥2010-02
Nut
螺塞
34 N163-110016-000 1
Plug
轮毂螺母
35 N163-110015-000 12
Nut
销 D12×35
36 G000119-012035-03 4 <2010-02
Pin D12×35
销 D12×35
36 G000119-012035-03 2 ≥2010-02
Pin D12×35

1-6
图 2 驱动桥
<2014-02-01 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.2 Drive axle ○CPQD30/35-XW22B


K

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
垫圈 20
37 J000982-000020-00 1
Washer 20

1-7
驱动桥密封(修理)工具包 2.0-3.5t 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
<2014-02-01
Drive axle assy repair kits 2.0-3.5t Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)
序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
垫圈 22 图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 4)
1 J000982-000022-00
Washer 22 1 Fig.14 Drive axle assy(No.4)
垫圈 16 图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 5)
2 J000982-000016-00
Washer 16 1 Fig.14 Drive axle assy (No.5)
油封 SD100×140×12 图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 22)
3 HG40692-100014012-01
Oil seal SD100×140×12 2 Fig.14 Drive axle assy(No.22)
油封 PD48×62×12 图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 29)
4 HG40692-048006212-00
Oil seal PD48×62×12 2 Fig.14 Drive axle assy(No.29)
纸垫 图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 30)
5 N163-1100018-000
Gasket 2 Fig.14 Drive axle assy(No.30)
垫圈 20 图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 37)
6 J000982-000020-00
Washer 20 1 Fig.14 Drive axle assy(No.37)

驱动桥密封(修理)工具包 2.0-3.5t 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)


≥2014-02-01
Drive axle assy repair kits 2.0-3.5t Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)
序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
垫圈 16 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 4)
1 J000982-000016-00
Washer 16 1 Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.4)
垫圈 22 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 7)
2 J000982-000022-00
Washer 22 1 Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.7)
垫圈 20 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 9)
3 J000982-000020-00
Washer 20 1 Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.9)
油封 FB105×140×12 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 19)
4 G9877P1-140010512-01
Oil seal FB105×140×12 2
Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.19)
油封 PD48×62×12 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 30)
5 HG40692-048006212-00
Oil seal PD48×62×12
2
Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.30)
纸垫 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 31)
6 N163-110018-000
Gasket 2
Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.31)

1-8
图 2-1 驱动桥
≥2014-02-01 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.2-1 Drive axle ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
左制动器
1 XF300-111000-G01 1 3.0t-3.5t
Brake assy,LH
左支撑板
2 XF300-110001-001 1 3.0t-3.5t
Left Plate
螺塞 M16×1.5
3 J001000-0161P5-00 1
Plug M16×1.5
垫圈 16
4 J000982-000016-00 1
Washer 16
呼吸器
5 XB450-115000-000 1
Vented plug
内六角螺塞
6 RC250-110004-000 1
Plug
垫圈 22
7 J000982-000022-00 1
Washer 22
螺塞
8 N163-110016-000 1
Plug
垫圈 20
9 J000982-000020-00 1
Washer 20
桥体
10 R561-110005-000 1 3.0t-3.5t
Axle
连接螺栓
11 XF250110003-000 8
Bolt
右支撑板
12 XF300-110005-001 1 3.0t-3.5t
Right Plate
垫板
13 XF250-110002-000 2
Plate
垫圈 20
14 G000093-000020-00 20
Washer 20
螺母 M20×1.5 ≥2014-11-01升级upgrade
15 G006171-000020-05 20
Nut M20×1.5 G006171-000020-02

1-9
图 2-1 驱动桥
≥2014-02-01 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.2-1 Drive axle ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
右制动器总成
16 XB300-112000-G01 1 3.0t-3.5t
Brake assy,RH
垫圈 14
17 G007244-000014-00 16
Washer 14
螺栓
18 XF250-110007-000 16
Bolt
油封 FB105×140×12
19 G9877P1-140010512-01 2
Oil seal
油封座
20 A300-110001-000 2
Oil Seat
轴承 7816
21 A300-110010-G00 2
Bearing
轮毂 3.0t-3.5t 单轮 Single tyre
22 XF300-110002-001a.1 2
Hub <2014-12,
XF300-110007-500
轮毂 3.0t-3.5t
22 XF300-110002-001a.2 2
Hub 双轮 Double tyre
单轮 Single tyre
轮毂螺栓 3.0t-3.5t
23 N163-110014-000 12
Bolt, Hub 单轮 Single tyre
轮毂螺栓 3.0t-3.5t
23 N163-110001-500 12
Bolt, Hub 双轮 Double tyre
轮毂螺母
24 N163-110015-000 12
Nut, Hub
轴承 7815
25 N163-110100-G00 2
Bearing
锁紧螺母
26 N163-110009-000 2
Lock nut
锁紧片
27 N163-110011-000 2
Locking shim

1-10
图 2-1 驱动桥
≥2014-02-01 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.2-1 Drive axle ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
垫圈 6
28 G000093-000006-00 4
Washer 6
螺栓 M6×12
29 G005783-006012-00 4
Bolt M6×12
油封 PD48×62×12
30 HG40692-048006212-00 2
Oil seal
纸垫
31 N163-110018-000 2
Gasket
半轴
32 XB250-110001-000 2
Half shaft
销 D12×35
33 G000119-012035-03 2
Pin D12×35
压紧衬套
34 N163-110019-000 18
Clamp split-ring
垫圈 12
35 G007244-000012-00 18
Washer 12
螺栓
36 N163-110021-000 18
Bolt

1-11
图 3 前轮(单轮) 3.0t-3.5t
Fig.3 Front wheel(Single tyre) 全部车型 All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
前轮总成(单轮) INC:1-2
A1 MB300-113000-000 2
Front wheel assy 实心轮胎 Solid Tyre
前轮总成(单轮) INC:1-2
A1 N163-113000-000 2
Front wheel assy 充气轮胎 Inflated tyre
轮辋总成
1 N163-113100-000 2 红色 Red
Rim-assy
实心轮胎 28×9-15
2 GT10823-2800915-00 2 实心轮胎 Solid Tyre
Solid Tyre 28×9-15
充气轮胎 28×9-15-12PR
2 GT02982-280091512-00 2 充气轮胎 Inflated tyre
Inflated tyre
轮毂螺母
3 N163-110015-000 12
Nut, Hub
无痕轮胎 28×9-15 选配 Optional
4 GT10823-2800915-02 2
Non-trace tyre 28×9-15 实心轮胎 Solid Tyre
轮毂螺栓 单轮
5 N163-110014-000 12
Bolt, Hub Single tyre

1-12
图 4 前轮(双轮) 3.0t-3.5t
Fig.4 Front wheel(Double tyre) 冈村变速箱和国产变速箱车型/ Okamura gearbox & Chinese gearbox models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
13
内前轮总成(双轮) Inner INC.1,4
A1 MB300-113000-500
front wheel assy(double) 2
实心轮胎Solid Tyre
14
9 外前轮总成(双轮) Outer INC.1,2
A2 MB300-111000-500 2
front wheel assy(double) 实心轮胎 Solid Tyre
内前轮总成(双轮) Inner INC.1,4
A1 N163-113000-500 2
front wheel assy(double) 充气轮胎 Inflated tyre
外前轮总成(双轮) Outer INC1,2
A2 N163-111000-500 2
front wheel assy(double) 充气轮胎 Inflated tyre
实心轮胎 28×9-15
1 GT10823-2800915-00 4 实心轮胎 Solid Tyre
Solid Tyre 28×9-15
充气轮胎 28×9-15-12PR
1 GT02982-280091512-00 4 充气轮胎 Inflated tyre
Inflated tyre
外轮辋总成
2 N163-111100-500 2 红色 Red
Outer Rim-assy
隔套 无此零件
3 2
Ring Not the part
内轮辋总成
4 N163-113100-500 2 红色Red
Inner Rim-assy
左挡泥板
XF300-110001-500 1
Fender Left
5
右挡泥板
XF300-110002-500
Fender Right 1
螺栓 M12×45
6 G005783-012045-00 6
Bolt M12×45
垫圈 12
7 G000093-000012-00 8
Washer 12
螺母 M12
8 G006170-000012-00 6
4 Nut M12
气门接长管 充气轮胎 Inflated tyre
9 50CDA-210001 2
Extension tube 冈村和国产变速箱

1-13
图 4 前轮(双轮) 3.0t-3.5t 全部车型/All models of truck
Fig.4 Front wheel(Double tyre) 冈村变速箱, 国产变速箱 / Okamura gearbox, Chinese gearbox

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
13
轮毂螺母
10 N163-110015-000 12
Nut, Hub
14
9 垫圈 12
11 G0097P1-000012-00 2
Washer 12
螺栓 M12×25
12 G005783-012025-00 2
Bolt M12×25
轮毂螺栓 双轮
13 N163-110001-500 12
Bolt, Hub Double tyre
≥2014-02-01
轮毂 3.0t-3.5t, 双轮 Double tyre
14 XF300-110007-500 2
Hub 驱动桥整体铸造
Drive axle whole cast

1-14
图 5 冷却油管总成 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.5 Cooling oil pipe assy ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
冷却油管总成
A1 XB250-120000-000
Oil coolingpipe assy 1 ○
B ○
R

冷却油管总成
A2 XB251-120000-000 1 E ○
○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ○
N○P
Oil coolingpipe assy
双钢丝式环箍 23
1 Q672-23-G00 4
Clamp 23
螺栓 M8×12
2 G005783-008012-00 4
Bolt M8×12
垫圈 8
3 G000093-000008-00 4
Washer
抱箍
4 N160-120002-000 4
Clamp
胶管Ф13 L=1800
5 XB250-120002-W00
Rubber pipe
1 ○
B ○
R

胶管Ф13 L=2700
5 XB251-120002-W00 1 E ○
○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ○
N○P
Rubber pipe
胶管Ф13 L=1900
6 XB250-120001-W00
Rubber pipe
1 ○
B ○
R

胶管Ф13 L=2400
6 XB251-120001-W00 1 E ○
○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ○
N○P
Rubber pipe
铰接螺栓
7 N040-110001-000 2
link bolt
回油管接头
8 N040-110100-000 2
Connector

1-15
图 6-1 左制动器总成 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.6-1 Brake assy,LH ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
包含/INC:1-27
左制动器总成 ○ E ○
B ○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K
A1 XF300-111000-000 1
Brake assy,LH <2014-02-01,
XB300-111000-000
包含/INC:1-27
左制动器 ○ E ○
B ○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ○
N○P
A1 XF300-111000-G01 1
Brake assy,LH ≥2014-02-01,驱动桥改进
Drive axle Improve
GB21-76- 螺栓 M8×1.25×25-6g
1 2
M8×1.25×25-6g Bolt M8×1.25×25-6g
弹簧垫圈 8
2 GB91-76-8 2
Washer 8
胶堵
3 24433-70040G 1
Cove adjusting hole
压簧拉杆
4 24433-70010G 2
Spring parking
左制动器底板总成
5 24433-72000G-L 1 <2014-02-01
Brake plate assy,LH
左制动器底板总成 ≥2014-02-01,驱动桥改进
5 24433-72000G01-L 1
Brake plate assy,LH Drive axle Improve
拉杆销
6 24433-70150G 1
Pin
左手制动拉杆
7 24433-70140G-L 1
Lever parking,LH

制动蹄总成(左) 包含/INC:8,20,
A2 24433-71/5000G-L 1
Brake shoe assy,LH <2014-11-15
制动蹄总成(左) 包含/INC:8,20,
A2 FHXX24433-71/5000G-L 1
Brake shoe assy,LH ≥2014-11-15

1-16
图 6-1 左制动器总成 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.6-1 Brake assy,LH ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
见序号 A2 See Item A2
制动蹄带摩擦片总成 不单独提供
8 24433-75000G 1
Brake shoe Do not supply separately
<2014-11-15
见序号 A2 See Item A2
制动蹄带摩擦片总成 不单独提供
8 NO PART NO. 1
Brake shoe Do not supply separately
≥2014-11-15
压簧座
9 24433-70020G 4
Spring seating
压簧
10 24433-70030G 2
Spring
拉簧
11 24433-70050G 1
Spring
左棘爪
12 24433-70100G-L 1
Lever,LH
左扭簧
13 24433-70090G-L 1
Twist spring,LH
左间隙调整器总成
14 24433-74000G-L 1
Adjusting fitting assy,LH
弹簧拉线装置
15 24433-73000G 1
Spring fitting assy
左回位弹簧(后)
16 24433-70071G-L 1
Return spring, Left rear
导向块
17 24433-70081G 1
Oriented block
左回位弹簧(前)
18 24433-70070G-L 1
Return spring, Left Front
导向板
19 24433-70060G 1
Guide Strip

1-17
图 6-1 左制动器总成 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.6-1 Brake assy,LH ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
见序号 A2 See Item A2
左制动蹄带摩擦片及挂簧
不单独提供
20 24433-71001G-L 销总成 Left Brake shoe 1
with spring pin Do not supply separately
<2014-11-15
见序号 A2 See Item A2
左制动蹄带摩擦片及挂簧
不单独提供
20 NO PART NO. 销总成 Left Brake shoe 1
with spring pin Do not supply separately
≥2014-11-15
制动分泵总成
21 24433-76000G 1
Wheel cylinder assy
分泵皮碗
21-1 24433-76030G 2
Cup,piston
制动分泵护罩
21-2 22673-72101 2
Cover,dust
扭簧销
22 24433-70110G 1
Pin
左手制动推杆
23 24433-70120G-L 1
Lever pushing,LH
杆销挡圈
24 24433-70170G 1
Retainer
弹性垫片
25 24433-70160G 1
Washer,lock
弹簧
26 24433-70130G 1
Spring
手制动钢索总成(左)
27 XF250-112100-000 1 XB250-111100-000
Cable, Control,LH

1-18
图 6-2 右制动器总成 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.6-2 Brake assy,RH ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

1 序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
2 右制动器总成 ○ E ○
B ○ K ○
E1 ○ E2 <2014-0
A1 XB300-112000-000 1
Brake assy,RH 2-01, INC:1-27
包含/INC:1-27
3 右制动器总成 ○ E ○
B ○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K ○
N○P
A1 XB300-112000-G01 1
Brake assy,RH ≥2014-02-01,驱动桥改进
27 Drive axle Improve
4 GB21-76- 螺栓 M8×1.25×25-6g
1 2
M8×1.25×25-6g Bolt M8×1.25×25-6g
5 弹簧垫圈 8
21 2 GB91-76-8 2
Washer 8
胶堵
6 3 24433-70040G 1
Cove adjusting hole
20
压簧拉杆
4 24433-70010G 2
7 Spring parking
19 右制动器底板总成
5 24433-72000G-R 1 <2014-01-01
Brake plate assy,RH
右制动器底板总成 ≥2014-01-01,驱动桥改进
5 24433-72000G01-R 1
18 Brake plate assy,RH Drive axle Improve
拉杆销
6 24433-70150G 1
Pin
右手制动拉杆
7 24433-70140G-R 1
Lever parking,RH
17
8 制动蹄总成(右) 包含/INC:8,20,
A2 24433-71/5000G-R 1
Brake shoe assy,RH <2014-11-15
16 制动蹄总成(右) 包含/INC:8,20,
A2 FHXX24433-71/5000G-R 1
Brake shoe assy,RH ≥2014-11-15
见序号 A2 See Item A2
制动蹄带摩擦片总成 不单独提供
15 8 24433-75000G 1
Brake shoe Do not supply separately
14 13 12 11 10 9 <2014-11-15

1-19
图 6-2 右制动器总成 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.6-2 Brake assy,RH ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

1 序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
2 见序号 A2 See Item A2
制动蹄带摩擦片总成 不单独提供
8 NO PART NO. 1
Brake shoe Do not supply separately
3 ≥2014-11-15
压簧座
27 9 24433-70020G 4
Spring seating
4 压簧
10 24433-70030G 2
Spring
5 拉簧
21 11 24433-70050G 1
Spring
右棘爪
6 12 24433-70100G-R 1
Lever,RH
20
右扭簧
13 24433-70090G-R 1
7 Twist spring,RH
19 右间隙调整器总成
14 24433-74000G-R 1
Adjusting fitting assy,RH
弹簧拉线装置
15 24433-73000G 1
18 Spring fitting assy
右回位弹簧(后)Return
16 24433-70071G-R 1
spring, Right rear
导向块
17 24433-70081G 1
Oriented block
17
8 右回位弹簧(前)Return
18 24433-70070G-R 1
spring, Right Front

16 导向板
19 24433-70060G 1
Guide Strip
见序号 A2 See Item A2
右制动蹄带摩擦片及挂簧
不单独提供
15 20 24433-71001G-R 销总成 Right Brake shoe 1
with spring pin Do not supply separately
14 13 12 11 10 9 <2014-11-15

1-20
图 6-2 右制动器总成 ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.6-2 Brake assy,RH ○CPQD30/35-XW22B ○CPCD30/35-XW43B


K N ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B

1 序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
2 见序号 A2 See Item A2
右制动蹄带摩擦片及挂簧
不单独提供
20 NO PART NO. 销总成 Right Brake shoe 1
with spring pin Do not supply separately
3 ≥2014-11-15
制动分泵总成
27 21 24433-76000G 1
Wheel cylinder assy
4 分泵皮碗
21-1 24433-76030G 2
Cup,piston
5 制动分泵护罩
21 21-2 22673-72101 2
Cover,dust
扭簧销
6 22 24433-70110G 1
Pin
20
右手制动推杆
23 24433-70120G-R 1
7 Lever pushing,RH
19 杆销挡圈
24 24433-70170G 1
Retainer
弹性垫片
25 24433-70160G 1
18 Washer,lock
弹簧
26 24433-70130G 1
Spring
手制动钢索总成(右)
27 XB250-112100-000 1
Cable, Control,RH
17
8

16

15
14 13 12 11 10 9

1-21
图 7 液力变矩器总成
1.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig. 7 Torque converter assy
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
液力变矩器
1 K91523-00020 1
Torque-Converter
螺栓垫圈组件
2 KF1805-08016 12
Bolt.W/Washer

1-22
1.0-3.5t
图 8 变速箱(其 1)
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.8 Transmission (part-1)
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
变速箱总成 INC:Fig.8-10
1 K91524-03000 1
Transmission assy 除外Except Fig.8 Item 3
滤清器芯及盖
2 K91A24-08200 1
Strainer & cover
滤清器总成
201 K91A24-08211 1
Strainer assy
磁石
202 K91A24-08221 3
Magnet
弹簧
203 K91A24-08231 2
Spring
翼形联轴器总成
3 R561-130000-000 1
Joint assy,universal
万向联轴器
301 NO PART NO. 1
Yoke,couplin
十字轴
302 NO PART NO. 2
Nipple,grease
轴承
303 NO PART NO. 2
Bearing,gross
变矩器箱体
4 K91524-16100 1
Housing,t/conv
密封圈
401 KF5014-50000 1
Cap,sealing
变速箱体
5 K91324-45302 1
Housing,transmission
钢球
501 KF8000-12000 4
Ball,steel
输出法兰
6 K91524-02300 1
Flange,t/m output
密封垫
7 K91324-16300 1
Gasket

1-23
1.0-3.5t
图 8 变速箱(其 1)
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.8 Transmission (part-1)
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
油管
8 K91428-00202 2
Pipe,cooler
温度开关
9 K05204-50501 1
Switch,thermo
油尺
10 K91324-06400 1
Gage,oil level
防尘盖
11 K91A24-22500 1
Cover,upper
吊耳
12 K91524-01500 1
Plate,hanger
油尺管套
13 K91228-03600 1
Pipe,oil level gage
空气阀
14 K91524-01900 1
Breather
密封圈
15 K05500-24012 3
O-ring
密封圈
16 K05500-19010 2
O-ring
密封圈
17 K05500-24022 2
O-ring
油封
18 K91A24-08600 1
Seal,oil
螺塞
19 K05531-01100 1
Plug,o-ring type
密封圈
20 K05500-24015 1
O-ring
螺栓、垫圈
21 KF2005-10030 5
Bolt,w/washer b/w
法兰螺栓
22 K91A24-05200 8
Bolt,flange

1-24
1.0-3.5t
图 8 变速箱(其 1)
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.8 Transmission (part-1)
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
螺栓、垫圈
23 KF2005-10060 5
Bolt,w/washer b/w
螺栓
24 KF1155-10075 3
Bolt
法兰螺栓
25 K91A24-05900 3
Bolt,flange
螺栓、垫圈
26 KF1805-12020 1
Bolt,w/washer b/w
法兰螺栓
27 K91A24-08100 2
Bolt,flange
弹簧垫
28 KF2515-10000 3
Washer,spring

29 KF2846-12000 2
Pin,dowel
密封圈
30 K05500-31065 1
O-ring
密封垫
31 KF4202-14000 4
Gasket
密封垫
32 KF4202-20000 1
Gasket
吊耳
33 K91A24-05100 2
Eyebolt
油堵
34 KF5000-20000 1
Plug,drain
螺塞
35 KF5006-10000 1
Plug,tapered
螺塞
36 KF5005-26001 1
Plug,tapered
塞子
37 K91524-03300 1
Cap,filler

1-25
1.0-3.5t
图 8 变速箱(其 1)
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.8 Transmission (part-1)
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
法兰螺栓
38 K91524-12500 8
Bolt,flange
法兰螺栓
39 K91524-02600 2
Bolt,flange
修理包
40 K91324-00028 1
Repair kit,T/M

1-26
图 9 变速箱(其 2) 1.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.9 Transmission (part-2)
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
弹簧座
1 K91224-00800 2
Retainer,spring
活塞
2 K91224-17601 2
Piston,clutch
活塞环
3 K91B24-00700 2
Ring,seal piston
轴向垫圈
4 K65425-13204 2
Washer,thrust
密封环
5 K91B24-00600 2
Ring,seal
摩擦片
6 K91324-02702 10
Plate,friction
动力传动片
7 K91324-12601 12
Plate,mating
压力传动片
8 K91324-04700 2
Plate,pressure
密封环
9 K58321-05000 4
Seal,ring
卡簧
10 K58622-03001 2
Ring,snap
轴向垫圈
11 K58622-15201 2
Washer,thrust
螺旋件
12 K58622-09500 2
Screw set
卡簧
13 K58036-04600 2
Ring,snap
输入轴
14 K91524-20020 1
Shaft,input clutch
螺钉
1401 K05950-08008 2
Screw set

1-27
图 9 变速箱(其 2) 1.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.9 Transmission (part-2)
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
前进齿轮
15 K91324-25500 1
Gear,forward
倒车齿轮
16 K91324-25600 1
Gear,reverse
回位弹簧
17 K91324-06500 2
Spring,clutch return
弹性缓冲片
18 K91524-11200 2
Spring,belle ville
轴承
19 K91524-12900 2
Bearing,needle
钢球
20 KF8000-08000 2
Ball,steel
轴承
21 KF8010-06306 2
Bearing,ball
离合器缸总成
22 K91524-11010 1 INC:1-8,10-21
Clutch pack assy

1-28
图 10 变速箱(其 3) 1.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.10 Transmission(part-3)
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
导轮轴总成
1 K91524-10030 1
Shaft assy,stator
钢球
101 KF8000-12000 1
Ball,steel
钢球
102 KF8000-14000 3
Ball,steel
密封盖
103 K04826-21600 1
Cap,sealing
定轴
104 NO PART NO. 1
Shaft,stator
油压调节阀
2 K91224-02600 2
Valve,relief
弹簧
3 K91224-12500 2
Spring,valve
机油泵体
4 K91524-10010 1
Body assy,pump
衬套
401 K91524-05600 1
Bushing
泵体
402 NO PART NO. 1
Body,pump
油泵齿轮
5 K91524-23100 1 Z=25
Gear,pump drive
油泵齿轮
6 K91524-13200 1 Z=30
Gear,internal
油封
7 K91A24-07900 1
Seal,oil
密封圈
8 K91A24-08300 1
O-ring
螺栓
9 K91524-03500 1
Bolt,flange

1-29
图 10 变速箱(其 3) 1.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.10 Transmission(part-3)
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
垫圈
10 KF2500-10000 2
Washer,plain
卡簧
11 KF3202-02200 2
Ring,snap
惰轮轴
12 K91324-05700 1
Shaft,idler
齿轮
13 K91324-05800 1 Z=35
Gear,idler
输出齿轮
14 K91324-15903 1 Z=70
Gear,output
挡油板
15 K91324-22900 1
Plate,baffle
螺栓、垫圈
16 KF1805-08035 1
Bolt,w/washer b/w
法兰螺栓
17 K91524-03500 5
bolt,flange
法兰螺栓
18 K91A24-08100 2
Bolt,flange
卡簧
19 KF3200-03500 1
Ring,snap
密封圈
20 K05500-31125 1
O-ring
轴承
21 KF8010-06306 2
Bearing,ball
轴承
22 KF8004-06012 1
Bearing,ball
轴承
23 KF8006-06212 1
Bearing,ball
法兰螺栓
24 K91524-04200 1
Bolt,flange

1-30
图 11 控制阀 1.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.11 Control valve
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
控制阀总成
A1 K91328-04000 1
Valve assy,control
弹簧底座
2 K91228-00501 1
Seat,spring
离合器阀弹簧
3 K91228-06700 1
Spring,inching valve
主油压阀弹簧
4 K91228-01300 1
Spring,main relief
缓冲阀活塞
5 K91228-15201 1
Piston,accumulator
弹簧底座
6 K91228-15302 1
Seat,spring
弹簧(外)
7 K91228-26300 1
Spring,outer
弹簧(内)
8 K91228-16400 1
Spring,inner
离合器阀柱塞
9 NO PART NO. 1
Plunger,clutch valve
油封
10 K91228-10700 1
Seal,oil
主油压弹簧
11 K91228-10800 1
Spring,main relief
回位弹簧
12 K91228-11100 1
Spring,return
离合器阀
13 K91228-16500 1
Valve,clutch
组合塞
14 K65528-00902 1
Plug,o-ring type

15 K91328-04300 1
Pin

1-31
图 11 控制阀 1.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.11 Control valve
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
定位销
16 K58628-01702 1
Pin,stopper
螺杆
17 K51727-05402 1
Slug
螺杆
18 K51727-06502 1
Slug
调压阀
19 NO PART NO. 1
Valve,regulator
螺栓
20 K91328-04500 4
Bolt,flange
螺栓
21 K91328-03800 2
Bolt,coating
螺栓
22 K91328-03900 2
Bolt,coating
螺栓
23 K91328-04400 2
Bolt,flange
螺栓、垫圈
24 KF1805-08065 4
Bolt,w/washer B/W
密封垫
25 KF4202-14000 1
Gasket
螺塞
26 KF5005-10001 1
Plug,tapered
油堵
27 KF5000-14000 1
Plug,drain
密封圈
28 K05500-19008 1
O-ring
密封圈
29 K05500-19010 1
O-ring
密封圈
30 K05500-24015 2
O-ring

1-32
图 11 控制阀 1.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.11 Control valve
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
密封圈
31 K05500-35025 2
O-ring
密封圈
32 K05500-35030 1
O-ring

33 K91328-04200 1
Pin
电磁阀总成
34 K91A28-30010 1
Valve assy,solenoid
密封圈
3401 K91328-08500 4
O-ring
控制阀体
35 1
Body,valve
挡板
36 K91328-03200 1
Plate,cover
密封垫
37 K91329-04700 1
Gasket,valve
油塞
38 K05530-50300 1
Plug,o-ring seal
密封圈
40 K00500-24014 4
O-ring
螺栓
41 K91328-04800 1
Bolt,solenoid valve
修理包 INC:10,25,28-32,
42 K91328-00048 1
Repair kit,C/V 3401,37,40

1-33
图 12 3.0-3.5t 主减速器·差速器总成 3.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.12 3.0-3.5t Reduction & Differential
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
桥壳
1 K91331-40200 1
Cover,Diff Carrier
输入法兰
2 K91531-00800 1
Flange,Input T/F
防尘盖
3 K91331-30400 1
Cover,Diff Pinion
锁紧螺母
4 K91331-13600 1
Nut,Lock
调整垫片
5 K91331-03700 1
Shim Ar T=0.05
调整垫片
6 K91331-03800 1
Shim Ar T=0.1
调整垫片
7 K91331-03900 1
Shim Ar T=0.2
调整垫片
8 K91331-04200 2
Shim Ar T=1.0
支架总成
9 K91331-30031 1
Bracket Assy L.H.
调整垫片
10 K91331-01200 1
Shim Ar T=0.1
调整垫片
11 K91331-01300 1
Shim Ar T=0.2
调整垫片
12 K91331-01400 1
Shim Ar T=0.5
调整垫片
13 K91331-01500 1
Shim Ar T=1.0
驱动齿轮
14 K91331-11801 1
Gear,Drive T/F
驱动齿轮
15 K91331-12401 1
Gear,Drive T/F

1-34
图 12 3.0-3.5t 主减速器·差速器总成 3.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.12 3.0-3.5t Reduction & Differential
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
螺栓、垫圈
16 KF1805-12025 3
Bolt,W/Washer B/W
锁销
17 KMC866144 4
Plate,Lock
螺栓
18 KF1035-10080 1
Bolt
弹簧垫
19 K92233-21600 2
Bolt,Flange
轴承
20 K05644-04200 1
Bearing,Taper Roller
轴承
21 K05644-04300 1
Bearing,Taper Roller
主减速器壳
22 K91631-40011 1
Carrier Assy,Diff
螺栓
2201 KMH001183 4
Bolt,Bearing Cap
侧轴承
2202 NO PART NO. 2
Cap,Side Bearing
茶速器座
2203 NO PART NO. 1
Carrier,Diff
减速齿轮
23 K91631-20030 1 Z=34&6
Gear Set, Hypoid
齿圈
2301 NO PART NO. 1
Gear,Hypoid
齿轴
2302 NO PART NO. 2
Pinion,Hypoid
差速器总成
24 K91631-10021 1
Gear Assy,Diff
十字轴
2401 K91631-00600 1
Spider,Diff

1-35
图 12 3.0-3.5t 主减速器·差速器总成 3.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.12 3.0-3.5t Reduction & Differential
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
螺栓
2402 KMC802397 12
Bolt,Diff Case
差速器壳
2403 K91631-00043 1
Case Set,Diff
左差速器壳
2404 NO PART NO. 1
Case,Diff
右差速器壳
2405 NO PART NO. 1
Case,Diff
行星齿轮
2406 K91631-00800 4 Z=11
Pinion,Diff Bevel
半轴齿轮
2407 K91631-00700 2 Z=16
Gear,Diff Bevel
垫圈
2408 KMC866977 2
Washer,Diff T=3.0
止推垫片
2409 KMC867093 4
Washer,Thrust
定位垫圈
25 K91531-00700 1
Spacer
螺栓
26 KMC802396 12
Bolt
调整螺环
27 KMC803398 2
Screw,Adjusting
锁片
28 KMC866145 2
Pawl,Lock
锁片
29 KMC866146 2
Seat,Lock
螺栓
30 KF1035-10020 4
Bolt
圆锥滚子轴承
31 KF8143-32214 2
Bearing,Taper Roller

1-36
图 12 3.0-3.5t 主减速器·差速器总成 3.0-3.5t
Y43160X 液力传动变速箱 (冈村)
Fig.12 3.0-3.5t Reduction & Differential
Y43160X Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (Okamura)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
螺栓 M12×1.25×35 见图1 序号3
32 G005786-012035-00 14
Bolt M12×1.25×35 See Fig.1 Item3
轴承
33 KF8006-06208 1
BEARING,BALL
轴承
34 KF8006-06209 1
BEARING,BALL
油封
35 K05564-35100 1
Seal,Oil
密封圈
36 KF3153-11000 1
O-Ring

37 KF2846-12000 2
Pin,Dowel
螺栓、垫圈
38 K91A24-03300 2
Bolt,Flange B/W
螺栓、垫圈
39 K91A24-07600 7
Bolt,Flange B/W
螺栓
40 K91A24-07700 1
Bolt,Flange
螺栓、垫圈
41 K91A24-13400 2
Bolt,Flange B/W

1-37
图 13 传动系统 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.13 Driving system ○


G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.

见图 14 或 14-1, See Fig.14


驱动桥总成
1 XF300-110000-000
Drive axle assy 1 or 14-1, 单轮, Single tyre
(除外 Except ○T )

见图14或14-1, See Fig.14


驱动桥总成
1 XF300-110000-500 1 or 14-1,双轮, Double tyre
Drive axle assy
(除外Except ○T )

1 XF3021-110000-000
驱动桥总成
1
○T , 见图14-1, See
Drive axle assy Fig.14-1, 单轮, Single tyre

1 XF3021-110000-500
驱动桥总成
1 ○T , 见图14-1, See
Drive axle assy Fig.14-1,双轮, Double tyre
纸垫
2 XF250-100001-000 1
Gasket
销 D12×35
3 G000119-012035-03 3
Pin D12×35
垫圈 12
4 G000093-000012-00 13
Washer 12
螺栓 M12×35
5 G005783-012035-01 13
Bolt M12×35
液力变速箱 Hydraulic 见图 17-图 21
6 XF300-120000-G00 1
transmission box See Fig.17- Fig.21
螺栓 M10×1.25×35
7 G005786-010035-04
Bol M10×1.25×35
10 ○
A ○
G○ I ○
H ○
Q

螺栓 M10×35 D○
○ D2 ○
J
7 G005783-010035-00 10
Bol M10×35 <2011-12-01
螺栓 M10×35
7 G005783-010035-00
Bol M10×35
2 D ○
○ J ○
D1 ○ D2

螺栓 M10×45

M○ O○T
701 G005783-010045-00 6 ≥2011-12-01
Bol M10×45

1-38
图 13 传动系统 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.13 Driving system ○


G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
垫圈 10
8 G000093-000010-00
Washer 10 10 ○
A ○
G○I ○
H ○
Q

垫圈 10
8 G000093-000010-00 8 ○ T ○
D ○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J ○
M○O
Washer 10
螺栓 M8×20
9 G005783-008020-01
Bol M8×20 12 ○
A ○
G○I ○
H ○
Q

螺栓 M10×1.25×20
9 G005786-008020-04 12 ○ T ○
D ○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J ○
M○O
Bol M10×1.25×20
垫圈 8
10 G000093-000008-00 12
Washer 8
冷却油管总成
11 见图 15 See Fig.15
Oil coolingpipe assy 1 ○
A ○
G○I ○
H ○
Q

冷却油管总成
11 见图 15 See Fig.15 1 ○ T ○
D ○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J ○M○ O
Oil coolingpipe assy
螺母 M10 ○
D○J ○
D2 <2011-12-01
12 G006170-000010-00 4
Nut M10 K21,K25 LOW-FAN
螺母 M10 D ○
○ J ○
D1 ○ D2 ○
T
12 G006170-000010-00 6
Nut M10 ≥2011-12-01

R564-100001-000
垫片 ○
D○J ○
D2 <2011-12-01
13 Washer 1
K21,K25 低位风扇
垫片 Engine LOW-FAN
14 R564-100002-000 1
Washer <2011-12-01
前轮总成(单轮) 见图 3
15 2
Front wheel assy See Fig.3
内前轮总成(双轮)Inner 见图 4
15 2
front wheel assy(double) See Fig.4
外前轮总成(双轮)Outer 见图 4
15 2
front wheel assy(double) See Fig.4

1-39
图 14 驱动桥总成
<2014-02-01 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.14 Drive axle assy ○CPCD30/35-XW27F ○


G H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
桥体
A1 XF300-113000-000 1 INC:1,7,8,9
Axle
套管 不单独提供
1 XF250-113001-000 2
Plug Do not supply separately
通气塞 Z 1/8
2 Q903-Z1/8-G00 1
Vented plug
<2013-05-24
螺塞
3 N163-110017-000 1
Plug
呼吸器 前期用户,Early users
2 XB450-115000-000 1
Vented plug 可两件一起更换 Can
内六角螺塞 replacement two together
3 RC250-110004-000 1
Plug ≥2013-05-24
垫圈 22
4 J000982-000022-00 1
Washer 22
垫圈 16
5 J000982-000016-00 1
Washer 16
螺塞 M16×1.5
6 J001000-0161P5-00 1
Plug M16×1.5
桥壳 不单独提供
7 XF300-113001-000 1
Axle housing Do not supply separately
垫圈 12
8 G000093-000014-00 2
Washer 12
螺栓 M12×40
9 G005783-012040-01 2
Bolt M12×40
垫圈 12
10 G007244-000012-00 34
Washer 12
连接螺栓
11 XF250-110003-000 8
Bolt
左支撑板
12 XF300-110001-000 1
Left Plate

1-40
图 14 驱动桥总成
<2014-02-01 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.14 Drive axle assy ○CPCD30/35-XW27F ○


G H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
右支撑板
13 XF300-110005-000 1
Right Plate
垫板
14 XF250-110002-000 1
Plate
垫圈 20
15 G000093-000020-00 20
Washer 20
螺母 M20×1.5
16 G006171-000020-02 20
Nut M20×1.5
左制动器总成
17 XF300-111000-000 1
Brake assy,LH
右制动器总成
18 XF300-112000-000 1
Brake assy,RH
螺栓 ≤2011-10
19 XF300-110004-000 16
Bolt 螺柱 Stud
螺母 M12×1.5
20 G006171-000012-02 16 ≤2011-10
Nut M12×1.5
轮毂螺栓 单轮
21 N163-110014-000 12
Bolt, Hub Single tyre
轮毂螺栓 双轮
21 N163-110001-500 12
Bolt, Hub Double tyre
油封 SD100×140×12
22 HG40692-100014012-01 2
Oil seal
轴承 7815
23 N163-110100-G00 4
Bearing
轮毂
24 XF300-110002-000 2
Hub
锁紧螺母
25 N163-110009-000 2
Lock bolt
锁紧片
26 N163-110011-000 2
Locking shim

1-41
图 14 驱动桥总成
<2014-02-01 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.14 Drive axle assy ○CPCD30/35-XW27F ○


G H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
垫圈 6
27 G000093-000006-00 4
Washer 6
螺栓 M6×12
28 G005783-006012-01 4
Bolt M6×12
油封油封 Oil seal
29 HG40692-045006212-00 2
PD45×62×12
纸垫
30 N163-110018-000 2
Gasket
半轴
31 XF300-110003-000 2
Half shaft
压紧衬套
32 N163-110019-000 18
Clamp split-ring
螺栓
33 N163-110021-000 18
Nut
轮毂螺母
34 N163-110015-000 12
Hub nut
销 D12×35
35 G000119-012035-03 2
Pin D12×35
螺塞
36 N163-110016-000 1
Plug
垫圈 20
37 J000982-000020-00 1
Washer 20

1-42
驱动桥密封(修理)工具包 2.0-3.5t 液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
<2014-02-01
Drive axle assy repair kits 2.0-3.5t Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)
序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
垫圈 22 图 2/图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 4)
1 J000982-000022-00
Washer 22 1 Fig.2/Fig.14 Drive axle assy (No.4)
垫圈 16 图 2/图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 5)
2 J000982-000016-00
Washer 16 1 Fig.2/Fig.14 Drive axle assy (No.5)
油封 SD100×140×12 图 2/图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 22)
3 HG40692-100014012-01
Oil seal SD100×140×12 2 Fig.2/Fig.14 Drive axle assy (No.22)
油封 PD45×62×12 图 2/图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 29)
4 HG40692-04506212-00
Oil seal PD45×62×12 2 Fig.2/Fig.14 Drive axle assy (No.29)
纸垫 图 2/图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 30)
5 N163-1100018-000
Gasket 2 Fig.2/Fig.14 Drive axle assy (No.30)
垫圈 20 图 2/图 14 驱动桥总成 (序号 37)
6 J000982-000020-00
Washer 20 1 Fig.2/Fig.14 Drive axle assy (No.37)

驱动桥密封(修理)工具包 2.0-3.5t 液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)


≥2014-02-01
Drive axle assy repair kits 2.0-3.5t Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
垫圈 16 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 4)
1 J000982-000016-00
Washer 16 1 Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.4)
垫圈 22 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 7)
2 J000982-000022-00
Washer 22 1 Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.7)
垫圈 20 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 9)
3 J000982-000020-00
Washer 20 1 Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.9)
油封 FB105×140×12 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 19)
4 G9877P1-140010512-01
Oil seal FB105×140×12 2
Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.19)
油封 PD45×62×12 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 30)
5 HG40692-04506212-00
Oil seal PD45×62×12
2
Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.30)
纸垫 图 2-1/图 14-1 驱动桥总成 (序号 31)
6 N163-110018-000
Gasket 2
Fig.2-1/Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy (No.31)

1-43
图 14-1 驱动桥总成 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy


≥2014-02-01 ○
G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
左制动器
1 XF300-111000-G01 1 3.0t-3.5t
Brake assy,LH
左支撑板
2 XF300-110001-001 1 3.0t-3.5t
Left Plate
螺塞 M16×1.5
3 J001000-0161P5-00 1
Plug M16×1.5
垫圈 16
4 J000982-000016-00 1
Washer 16
呼吸器
5 XB450-115000-000 1
Vented plug
内六角螺塞
6 RC250-110004-000 1
Plug
垫圈 22
7 J000982-000022-00 1
Washer 22
螺塞
8 N163-110016-000 1
Plug
垫圈 20
9 J000982-000020-00 1
Washer 20
桥体 3.0t-3.5t
10 XF300-110006-000 1
Axle (除外 Except○ T )
桥体
10 XF3021-110006-000
Axle 1 ○
T

连接螺栓
11 XF250110003-000 8
Bolt
右支撑板
12 XF300-110005-001 1 3.0t-3.5t
Right Plate
垫板
13 XF250-110002-000 2
Plate
垫圈 20
14 G000093-000020-00 20
Washer 20

1-44
图 14-1 驱动桥总成 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy


≥2014-02-01 ○
G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
螺母 M20×1.5 ≥2014-11-01升级upgrade
15 G006171-000020-05 20
Nut M20×1.5 G006171-000020-02
右制动器总成
16 XF300-112000-G01 1 3.0t-3.5t
Brake assy,RH
垫圈 14
17 G007244-000014-00 16
Washer 14
螺栓
18 XF250-110007-000 16
Bolt
油封 FB105×140×12
19 G9877P1-140010512-01 2
Oil seal
油封座
20 A300-110001-000 2
Oil Seat
轴承 7816
21 A300-110010-G00 2
Bearing
3.0t-3.5t 单轮 Single tyre
22 XF300-110002-001a.1 2
<2014-12,
轮毂 XF300-110007-500
Hub 3.0t-3.5t
22 XF300-110002-001a.2 2
双轮 Double tyre
单轮 Single tyre
轮毂螺栓 3.0t-3.5t
23 N163-110014-000 12
Bolt, Hub 单轮 Single tyre
轮毂螺栓 3.0t-3.5t
23 N163-110001-500 12
Bolt, Hub 双轮 Double tyre
轮毂螺母
24 N163-110015-000 12
Nut, Hub
轴承 7815
25 N163-110100-G00 2
Bearing
锁紧螺母
26 N163-110009-000 2
Lock nut

1-45
图 14-1 驱动桥总成 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.14-1 Drive axle assy


≥2014-02-01 ○
G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
锁紧片
27 N163-110011-000 2
Locking shim
垫圈 6
28 G000093-000006-00 4
Washer 6
螺栓 M6×12
29 G005783-006012-00 4
Bolt M6×12
油封 PD45×62×12
30 HG40692-045006212-00 2
Oil seal
纸垫
31 N163-110018-000 2
Gasket
半轴
32 XF300-110003-000 2
Half shaft
销 D12×35
33 G000119-012035-03 2
Pin D12×35
压紧衬套
34 N163-110019-000 18
Clamp split-ring
垫圈 12
35 G007244-000012-00 18
Washer 12
螺栓
36 N163-110021-000 18
Bolt

1-46
图 15 冷却油管总成 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.15 Cooling oil pipe assy



G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
冷却油管总成
A1 XF250-120000-000
Oil coolingpipe assy 1 ○
A ○
G○I ○
H ○
Q

冷却油管总成
A2 XF251-120000-000 1 D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J ○
M○O○
T
Oil coolingpipe assy
小管接头
1 XF250-120001-000 2
Connector
回油管接头
2 XF250-120002-000 2
Connector
垫圈 16
3 J000982-000016-00 1
Washer
胶管Ф13L=1200
4 XF250-120003-W00
Rubber pipe
1 ○
A ○
G○I ○
H ○
Q

胶管Ф13L=2200
4 XF251-120003-W00 1 D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J ○
M○O○
T
Rubber pipe
胶管Ф13L=1500
5 XF250-120004-W00
Rubber pipe
1 ○
A ○
G○I ○
H ○
Q

胶管Ф13L=2700
5 XF251-120004-W00 1 D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J ○
M○O○
T
Rubber pipe
双钢丝式环箍 23
6 Q672-23-G00 4
Clamp 23
抱箍
7 GX160-510035-000 1
Clamp
大管接头
8 XF250-120005-000 1
Connector
垫圈 20
9 J000982-000020-00 1
Washer
螺栓 M8×12
10 G005783-008012-00
Bolt M8×12
3 ○
A ○
G○I ○
H ○
Q

螺栓 M8×12
10 G005783-008012-00 4 D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J ○
M○O○
T
Bolt M8×12

1-47
图 15 冷却油管总成 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.15 Cooling oil pipe assy



G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
垫圈 8
11 G000093-000008-00
Washer 8
3 ○
A ○
G○I ○
H ○
Q

垫圈 8
11 G000093-000008-00 4 D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J ○
M○O○
T
Washer 8
抱箍
12 N160-120002-000
Clamp
2 ○
A ○
G○I ○
H ○
Q

抱箍
12 N160-120002-000 3 D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J ○
M○O○
T
Clamp

1-48
图 16-1 左制动器总成 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F


G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F
Fig.16-1 Brake assy,LH

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
左制动器总成 包含/INC:1-27,
A1 XF300-111000-G00 1
Brake assy,LH <2014-02-01
包含/INC:1-27
左制动器
A1 XF300-111000-G01 1
Brake assy,LH ≥2014-02-01,驱动桥改进
Drive axle Improve
GB21-76- 螺栓 M8×1.25×25-6g
1 2
M8×1.25×25-6g Bolt M8×1.25×25-6g
弹簧垫圈 8
2 GB91-76-8 2
Washer 8
胶堵
3 24433-70040G 1
Cove adjusting hole
压簧拉杆
4 24433-70010G 2
Spring parking
左制动器底板总成
5 24433-72000G-L 1 <2014-02-01
Brake plate assy,LH
左制动器底板总成 ≥2014-02-01,驱动桥改进
5 24433-72000G01-L 1
Brake plate assy,LH Drive axle Improve
拉杆销
6 24433-70150G 1
Pin
左手制动拉杆
7 24433-70140G-L 1
Lever parking,LH
制动蹄总成(左) 包含/INC:8,20,
A2 24433-71/5000G-L 1
Brake shoe assy,LH <2014-11-15
制动蹄总成(左) 包含/INC:8,20,
A2 FHXX24433-71/5000G-L 1
Brake shoe assy,LH ≥2014-11-15
见序号 A2 See Item A2
制动蹄带摩擦片总成 不单独提供
8 24433-75000G 1
Brake shoe Do not supply separately
<2014-11-15

1-49
图 16-1 左制动器总成 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F


G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F
Fig.16-1 Brake assy,LH

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
见序号 A2 See Item A2
制动蹄带摩擦片总成 不单独提供
8 NO PART NO. 1
Brake shoe Do not supply separately
≥2014-11-15
压簧座
9 24433-70020G 4
Spring seating
压簧
10 24433-70030G 2
Spring
拉簧
11 24433-70050G 1
Spring
左棘爪
12 24433-70100G-L 1
Lever,LH
左扭簧
13 24433-70090G-L 1
Twist spring,LH
左间隙调整器总成
14 24433-74000G-L 1
Adjusting fitting assy,LH
弹簧拉线装置
15 24433-73000G 1
Spring fitting assy
左回位弹簧(后)
16 24433-70071G-L 1
Return spring, Left rear
导向块
17 24433-70081G 1
Oriented block
左回位弹簧(前)
18 24433-70070G-L 1
Return spring, Left Front
导向板
19 24433-70060G 1
Guide Strip
见序号 A2 See Item A2
左制动蹄带摩擦片及挂簧
不单独提供
20 24433-71001G-L 销 总 成 Left Brake shoe 1
with spring pin Do not supply separately
<2014-11-15

1-50
图 16-1 左制动器总成 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F


G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F
Fig.16-1 Brake assy,LH

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
见序号 A2 See Item A2
左制动蹄带摩擦片及挂簧
不单独提供
20 NO PART NO. 销总成 Left Brake shoe 1
with spring pin Do not supply separately
≥2014-11-15
制动分泵总成
21 24433-76000G 1
Wheel cylinder assy
分泵皮碗
21-1 24433-76030G 2
Cup,piston
制动分泵护罩
21-2 22673-72101 2
Cover,dust
扭簧销
22 24433-70110G 1
Pin
左手制动推杆
23 24433-70120G-L 1
Lever pushing,LH
杆销挡圈
24 24433-70170G 1
Retainer
弹性垫片
25 24433-70160G 1
Washer,lock
弹簧
26 24433-70130G 1
Spring
手制动钢索总成(左)
27 XF250-112100-000 1
Cable, Control,LH

1-51
图 16-2 右制动器总成 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F


G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F
Fig.16-2 Brake assy,RH

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

1 序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
2 右制动器总成 包含/INC:1-27,
A1 XF300-112000-G00 1
Brake assy,RH <2014-02-01
包含/INC:1-27
3 右制动器总成
A1 XF300-112000-G01 1
Brake assy,RH ≥2014-02-01,驱动桥改进
27 Drive axle Improve
4 GB21-76- 螺栓 M8×1.25×25-6g
1 2
M8×1.25×25-6g Bolt M8×1.25×25-6g
5 弹簧垫圈 8
21 2 GB91-76-8 2
Washer 8
胶堵
6 3 24433-70040G 1
Cove adjusting hole
20
压簧拉杆
4 24433-70010G 2
7 Spring parking
19 右制动器底板总成
5 24433-72000G-R 1 <2014-01-01
Brake plate assy,RH
右制动器底板总成 ≥2014-01-01,驱动桥改进
5 24433-72000G01-R 1
18 Brake plate assy,RH Drive axle Improve
拉杆销
6 24433-70150G 1
Pin
右手制动拉杆
7 24433-70140G-R 1
Lever parking,RH
17
8 制动蹄总成(右) 包含/INC:8,20,
A2 24433-71/5000G-R 1
Brake shoe assy,RH <2014-11-15
16 制动蹄总成(右) 包含/INC:8,20,
A2 FHXX24433-71/5000G-R 1
Brake shoe assy,RH ≥2014-11-15
见序号 A2 See Item A2
制动蹄带摩擦片总成 不单独提供
15 8 24433-75000G 1
Brake shoe Do not supply separately
14 13 12 11 10 9 <2014-11-15

1-52
图 16-2 右制动器总成 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F


G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F
Fig.16-2 Brake assy,RH

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F

1 序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
2 见序号 A2 See Item A2
制动蹄带摩擦片总成 不单独提供
8 NO PART NO. 1
Brake shoe Do not supply separately
3 ≥2014-11-15
压簧座
27 9 24433-70020G 4
Spring seating
4 压簧
10 24433-70030G 2
Spring
5 拉簧
21 11 24433-70050G 1
Spring
右棘爪
6 12 24433-70100G-R 1
Lever,RH
20
右扭簧
13 24433-70090G-R 1
7 Twist spring,RH
19 右间隙调整器总成
14 24433-74000G-R 1
Adjusting fitting assy,RH
弹簧拉线装置
15 24433-73000G 1
18 Spring fitting assy
右回位弹簧(后)Return
16 24433-70071G-R 1
spring, Right rear
导向块
17 24433-70081G 1
Oriented block
17
8 右回位弹簧(前)Return
18 24433-70070G-R 1
spring, Right Front

16 导向板
19 24433-70060G 1
Guide Strip
见序号 A2 See Item A2
右制动蹄带摩擦片及挂簧
不单独提供
15 20 24433-71001G-R 销总成 Right Brake shoe 1
with spring pin Do not supply separately
14 13 12 11 10 9 <2014-11-15

1-53
图 16-2 右制动器总成 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F


G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPQD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F
Fig.16-2 Brake assy,RH

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
T CPYD30/35-XW71F

1 序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks or Serial No.
2 见序号 A2 See Item A2
左制动蹄带摩擦片及挂簧
不单独提供
20 NO PART NO. 销总成 Left Brake shoe 1
with spring pin Do not supply separately
3 ≥2014-11-15
制动分泵总成
27 21 24433-76000G 1
Wheel cylinder assy
4 分泵皮碗
21-1 24433-76030G 2
Cup,piston
5 制动分泵护罩
21 21-2 22673-72101 2
Cover,dust
扭簧销
6 22 24433-70110G 1
Pin
20
右手制动推杆
23 24433-70120G-R 1
7 Lever pushing,RH
19 杆销挡圈
24 24433-70170G 1
Retainer
弹性垫片
25 24433-70160G 1
18 Washer,lock
弹簧
26 24433-70130G 1
Spring
手制动钢索总成(右)
27 XF250-112300-000 1
Cable, Control,RH
17
8

16

15
14 13 12 11 10 9

1-54
图 17 变速箱(其 1) 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig.17 Transmission (part-1)
YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
变矩器
1 YQXF15-6100 1 1.0-1.8t
Torque-converter
变矩器
1 YQXF30-6100 1 2.0-3.5t
Torque-converter
输入板组件
2 YQX30H-6200 1
Import board
螺栓 M10×1.25×16
3 GB5786-86-M10×1.25×16 6
Bolt M10×1.25×16
泵体
4 YQXF30-3001 1
Pump
主动齿轮组件
5 YQXF30-3200 1
Drive gear
内齿轮
6 YQXF30-3003 1
Inside gear
油封
7 TC 42×60×9 1
Oil seal
十字槽沉头螺钉 M6×12
8 GB819-87-M6×12 1
Bolt M6×12
导轮座(定子)
9 YQXF30-3002 1
Ider pully seat
O 型圈
10 YQXF30-0003 1
O-ring
密封环卡簧
11 YQXF30-3101 1
Seal ring block
密封环
12 YQXF30-3102 1
Seal ring
变矩器壳体
13 YQXF30-0201 1
Case,tor-con
弹簧垫圈 10
14 GB93-87-10 6
Washer 10

1-55
图 17 变速箱(其 1) 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig.17 Transmission (part-1)
YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
活塞
15 YQXF30-0206 1
Piston
弹簧(Ⅱ)
16 YQXF30-0211 1
Spring (Ⅱ)
弹簧(Ⅰ)
17 YQXF30-0207 1
Spring (Ⅰ)
活塞
18 YQXF30-0209 2
Piston
弹簧(Ⅲ)
19 YQXF30-0212 1
Spring (Ⅲ)

20 YQXF30-0202 1
Cover
密封垫
21 YQXF30-0203 1
Seal wash
油滤座
22 YQXF30-0204 1
Strainer seat
油滤座纸垫
23 YQXF30-0205 1
Strainer washer
粗滤器组件
24 YQXF30-0240 1
Strainer
六角法兰螺栓
25 YQXF30-0008 5
Bolt
密封圈 8×14×1.5
26 Q20-03-8×14×1.5 5
Washer8×14×1.5
内六角螺钉 M6×20
27 GB70-85-M6×20 4
Bolt M6×20
螺栓 M8×30
28 GB5783-86-M8×30 9
Bolt M8×30
螺塞
29 JB/ZQ 4446-86 1/4 3
Plug

1-56
图 17 变速箱(其 1) 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig.17 Transmission (part-1)
YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
管接头
30 YQXF30-0215 1
Tie-in
滤油器(Ⅱ)
31 YQX30-0300 1
Strainer (Ⅱ)
磁性螺塞
32 YQS30-0104 1
Plug
密封圈
33 Q20-03 22×26×2 1
Seal wash
主压力阀螺塞
34 YQXF30-0208 1
Pressure valve plug
O 型圈 21×3
35 GB3452.1-86-21×3 1
O-ring 21×3
螺塞 R3/8
36 JB/ZQ 4444-86 R3/8 2
Plug
内六角螺塞 M22×1.5
37 JB/ZQ 4444-86 M22×1.5 1
Plug M22×1.5
平垫圈 8
38 GB97-85-8 9
Washer 8
YJH265E 变矩器
39 YQXF15-6000 1 1.0-1.8t
YJH265E Torque
YJH265G 变矩器
39 YQXF30-6000 1 2.0-3.5t
YJH265G Torque
油泵总成
40 YQXF30-3000 1
Pump

1-57
图 18 变速箱(其 2) 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig. 18 Transmission (part-2)
YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
壳体
1 YQXF30-0101 1
Tor-con
衬套
1 YQXF30-0106 2
Bush
六角法兰螺栓
2 YQXF30-0007 17
Bolt
盖板
3 YQXF30-0213 1
Cover board
内螺纹圆柱销 10×24
4 GB120-86-10×24 2
Pin 10×24
油尺
5 YQXF30-0220 1
Dipstick
通气帽组件
6 YQXF30-0230 1
Blowhole
加油口盖
7 YQXF30-0104 1
Cover
挡油板
8 YQXF30-0102 1
Bload
螺栓 M6×16
9 GB5783-86-M6×16 4
Bolt M6×16
平垫圈 6
10 GB97.1-85-6 4
Washerr6
螺塞 R1/8
11 JB/ZQ4446-86 R1/8 1
Plug R1/8
O 型圈 16×2.65
12 GB3452.1-87-16×2.65 1
O-ring16×2.65
挡板
13 YQXF30-0214 1
Board
螺栓 M8×20
14 GB5783-86 1
Bolt M8×20

1-58
图 18 变速箱(其 2) 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig. 18 Transmission (part-2)
YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
螺栓 M8×18
15 GB5783-86-M8×18 2
Bolt M8×18
平垫圈 8
16 GB97.1-82-8 2
Pin 8

1-59
图 19 变速箱(其 3) 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig. 19 Transmission (part-3)
YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
输入轴组件
1 YQXF30-1100 1
Input axes
内摩擦片 1.0-1.8t 数量 8
2 YQXF30-1200 10 1.0-1.8t Qty 8
Disk friction
隔片 1.0-1.8t 数量 6
3 YQXF30-1007 8 1.0-1.8t Qty 6
Spacer
离合器齿轮
4 YQXF30-1001 2
Clutch Gear
卡簧
5 YQX30-1014 2
Block
活塞组件
6 YQXF30-1300 2
Piston
活塞环
7 YQXF30-1009 2
Piston ring
密封环
8 YQS30-1002 2
Seal ring
弹簧
9 YQXF30-1005 2
Spring
弹簧座
10 YQXF30-1004 2
Spring seat
轴用挡圈
11 YQXF30-1003 2
Snap ring external
轴承
12 GB276-6006 2
Bearing
轴承
13 GB276-6006RZ 1
Bearing
孔用弹性挡圈 55
14 GB893.1-86-55 10
Snap ring exterior 55
隔圈
15 YQXF30-1002 8
Spacer

1-60
图 19 变速箱(其 3) 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig. 19 Transmission (part-3)
YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
轴承
16 GB276-6206 2
Bearing
轴承
17 GB276-6306 2
Bearing
密封环(A)
18 YQX30-1006 2
Seal ring(A)
中间轴组件
19 YQXF30-5100 2
Middle axes
端板
20 YQXF30-1006 2
Board
碟形板
21 YQXF15-1002 2 1.0-1.8t
Dish plate
垫板
22 YQXF30-1008 2
Washer board
输出齿轮
23 YQXF30-0001 2
Out put gear
轴承 6306
24 GB276-94-6306 2
Bearing 6306
轴承 6307
25 GB276-94-6307 1
Bearing 6307
输出法兰油封
26 YQXF30-0400 1
Output flange seal
输出法兰
27 YQXF30-0301 1
Output flange
防尘罩
28 YQXF30-0302 1
Dustproof cover
垫圈
29 YQXF30-0002 1
Washer
螺栓 M12×95
30 GB5782-86-M12×95 1
Bolt M12×95

1-61
图 19 变速箱(其 3) 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig. 19 Transmission (part-3)
YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
联轴器总成
31 YQXF30-7000 1
Yoke coupling
螺栓
32 YQXF30-0005 8
Bolt
弹簧垫圈 10
33 GB93-87-10 8
Washer 10
支座组件
34 YQXF30-2070 1
Seat assy
固定架
34 YQXF30-2003 1
Fastness seat
螺栓
35 YQXF30-2002 2
Bolt
螺栓
36 YQXF30-0105 4
Bolt
平垫圈 12
37 GB97.1-85-12 4
Washer 12
支架
38 YQXF30-0103 1
Plank
垫圈 12
39 GB97-85-12 2
Washer 12
六角锁紧螺母
40 GB6185-85-M12×1.25 2
Nut M12×1.25
输入轴总成(输入离合器)
41 YQXF15-1000 1 1.0-1.8t
input axes
输入轴总成(输入离合器)
41 YQXF30-1000 1 2.0-3.5t
input axes
中间轴总成(中间离合器)
42 YQXF15-5000 1 1.0-1.8t
middle axes
中间轴总成(中间离合器)
42 YQXF30-5000 1 2.0-3.5t
middle axes

1-62
图 20 电磁控制操纵阀 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig. 20 Electro-hydraulic operating valve YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
阀体
1 YQXF30-4101 1
Body,valve
微动阀芯
2 YQXF30-4102 1
Inching plunger
阀套
3 YQXF30-4103 1
Valve cover
定位弹簧
4 YQXF30-4104 1
Orientation spring
弹簧座
5 YQXF30-4105 1
Spring seat
弹性圆柱销 3×16
6 GB879-86-3×16 1
Pin 3×16
复位弹簧
7 YQXF30-4106 1
Displasis spring
调节阀芯
8 YQXF30-4107 1
Adjust plunger
调节阀内簧
9 YQXF30-4109 1
Adjust Internal spring
调节阀外簧
10 YQXF30-4108 1
Adjust external spring
限位销
11 YQXF30-4111 1
Limit pin
盖板
12 YQXF30-4112 1
Board
密封垫
13 YQXF30-4113 1
Seal washer
螺栓 M6×16
14 GB82-86-M6×16 6
Bolt M6×16
柱塞
15 YQXF30-4115 1
Plug

1-63
图 20 电磁控制操纵阀 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig. 20 Electro-hydraulic operating valve YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
螺塞 M10×1
16 YQXF30-4116 4
Plug M10×1
密封垫 10×16×1
17 Q20-03-10×16×1 4
Seal washer
阻尼塞
18 YQXF30-4114 1
Plug
骨架油封 10×22×7
19 YQXF30-4140 1
Oil seal
电磁换向阀, 三线插头
20 YQXF30H-4200 1 <2011-07
Solenoid valve, 3-way plug
电磁换向阀, 四线插头 ≥2011-07 防水接插件
20 YQXF30-4200 1
Solenoid valve, 4-way plug Plug & Socket Waterproof
内六角螺钉 M5×45
21 GB70-85-M5×45 4
Bolt M5×45
螺栓 M8×35
22 GB5783-86-M8×35 2
Bolt M8×35
螺栓 M8×60
23 GB5782-86-M8×60 5
Bolt M8×60
平垫圈 8
24 GB97-85-8 7
Washer 8
密封垫
25 YQXF30-0004 1
Seal washer
包边滤片
26 YQXF30-4150 1
Colander
O 型密封圈 12×1.9
27 GB1235-76-12×1.9 1
O-ring 12×1.9
操纵阀总成
28 YQXF30-4100 1
Operating Valve

1-64
图 21 减速器总成 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig21 Reduction assy YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
差速器座 1.0-1.8t 1,2 成对购买
1 YQXF15-2201 1
Body,valve 1.0-1.8t 1,2 Paired buy
差速器座 2.0-2.5t 1,2 成对购买
1 YQXF20-2201 1
Body,valve 2.0-2.5t 1,2 Paired buy
差速器座 3.0-3.5t 1,2 成对购买
1 YQXF30-2201 1
Body,valve 3.0-3.5t 1,2 Paired buy
轴承座 1、2成对购买
2 YQXF30-2202 2
Gear seat 1、2Paired buy
螺栓
3 YQXF30-2203 4
Bolt
轴承座
4 YQXF30-2041 1 3-3.5 t
Gear seat
螺栓
5 YQXF30-2110 3 3-3.5 t
Bolt
螺栓
6 YQXF30-2109 5 3-3.5 t
Bolt
差速器盖
7 YQXF30-2001 1
Differential cover
螺栓 M10×55
8 GB5782-86-M10×55 2
Bolt M10×55
螺栓 M10×70
9 GB5782-86-M10×70 8
Bolt M10×70
垫片 10
10 GB93-87-10 10
Washer10
内螺纹圆柱销 12×28
11 GB120-86-12×28 2
Pin 12×28
主动齿轮 1.0-1.8t 12,19 成对购买
12 YQXF15-2031 1
Initative 1.0-1.8t 12,19Paired buy
主动齿轮 2.0-3.5t 12,19 成对购买
12 YQXF30-2031 1
Initative 2.0-3.5t 12,19Paired buy

1-65
图 21 减速器总成 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig21 Reduction assy YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
油封
13 YQXF30-2050 1
Oil seal
轴承 6210
14 GB276-94-6210 1
Gear 6210
轴承 6211
15 GB276-94-6211 1
Gear 6211
锁紧螺母
16 YQXF30-2008 1
Lock nut
端盖
17 YQXF30-2011 1
Cover
垫片 8
18 GB97-85-8 4
Washer 8
从动齿轮 1.0-1.8t 12,19 成对购买
19 YQXF15-2003 1
Bevel gear 1.0-1.8t 12,19Paired buy
从动齿轮 2.0-3.5t 12,19 成对购买
19 YQXF30-2005 1
Bevel gear 2.0-3.5t 12,19Paired buy
轴承 30310
20 GB297-94 30310 1
Bearing 30310
轴承 30309
21 GB297-94 30309 1
Bearing 30309
调整垫
22 YQXF30-2006
Adjust washer 按需

调整垫
23 YQXF30-2007 按需
Adjust washer
差速器壳-左 1.0-1.8t 24,25 成对购买
24 YQXF15-2111 1
Differential hull,Left 1.0-1.8t 24,25 Paired buy
差速器壳-左 2.0-2.5t 24,25 成对购买
24 YQXF20-2111 1
Differential hull,Left 2.0-2.5t 24,25Paired buy
差速器壳-左 3.0-3.5t 24,25 成对购买
24 YQXF30-2111 1
Differential hull,Left 3.0-3.5t 24,25 Paired buy

1-66
图 21 减速器总成 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig21 Reduction assy YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
差速器壳-右 1.0-2.5t 24,25 成对购买
25 YQXF20-2112 1
Differential hull,Right 1.0-2.5t 24,25Paired buy
差速器壳-右 3.0-3.5t 24,25 成对购买
25 YQXF30-2112 1
Differential hull,Right 3.0-3.5t 24,25 Paired buy
螺栓
26 YQXF30-2108 16
Bolt
十字轴
27 YQXF20-2107 1 1.0-2.5t
Shaft-pinion mate
十字轴
27 YQXF30-2107 1 3.0-3.5t
Shaft-pinion mate
半轴齿轮
28 YQXF20-2101 2 1.0-2.5t
Side gear
半轴齿轮
28 YQXF30-2101 2 3.0-3.5t
Side gear
垫圈
29 YQXF20-2105 2 1.0-2.5t
Washer
垫圈
29 YQXF30-2105 2 3.0-3.5t
Washer
行星齿轮
30 YQXF20-2106 4 1.0-2.5t
Gear-pinion
行星齿轮
30 YQXF30-2106 4 3.0-3.5t
Gear-pinion
止推垫圈
31 YQXF20-2104 4 1.0-2.5t
Cease washer
止推垫圈
31 YQXF30-2104 4 3.0-3.5t
Cease washer
从动螺旋伞齿轮 1.0-1.8t 32,33 成对购买
32 YQXF15-2101 1
Bevel gear,driven 1.0-1.8t 32,33 Paired buy
从动螺旋伞齿轮 2.0-2.5t 32,33 成对购买
32 YQXF20-2103 1
Bevel gear,driven 2.0-2.5t 32,33Paired buy

1-67
图 21 减速器总成 1.0-3.5t
YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Fig21 Reduction assy YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
从动螺旋伞齿轮 3.0-3.5t 32,33 成对购买
32 YQXF30-2103 1
Bevel gear,driven 3.0-3.5t 32,33Paired buy
主动螺旋伞齿轮 1.0-1.8t 32,33 成对购买
33 YQXF15-2001 1
Driving bevel gear 1.0-1.8t 32,33 Paired buy
主动螺旋伞齿轮 2.0-2.5t 32,33 成对购买
33 YQXF20-2001 1
Driving bevel gear 2.0-2.5t 32,33Paired buy
主动螺旋伞齿轮 3.0-3.5t 32,33 成对购买
33 YQXF30-2061 1
Driving bevel gear 3.0-3.5t 32,33Paired buy
螺栓
34 YQXF30-2102 12
Bolt
轴承 NUP2205E
35 GB283-94-NUP2205E 1 3-3.5 t
GearNUP2205E
调整螺母
36 YQXF30-2004 2
Adjust nut
开口销 8×50
37 GB91-86-8×50 2
Pin 8×50
轴承 302015
38 GB297-94-302015 2
Bearing 302015
输入法兰
39 YQXF30-2021 1
Flange
防尘罩
40 YQXF30-2022 1
Dustproof cover
螺栓 M8×20
41 GB5783-86-M8×20 4
Washer M8×20
衬套
42 YQXF15-2002 1 1.0-1.8t
Bush
衬套
42 YQXF20-2002 1 2.0-3.5t
Bush

1-68
变速箱密封(修理)工具包 1.0-3.5t YQXF 系列液力传动变速箱 (绍兴)
Transmission repair kits 1.0-3.5t YQXF Series Hydrodynamic Transmission Gearbox (SHAOXIN)
序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
油封 图 17 变速箱(其 1) (序号 7)
1 TC 42×60×9 1
Oil seal Fig.17 Transmission(Part-1) (No. 7)
O 型圈 图 17 变速箱(其 1) (序号 10)
2 YQXF30-0003 1
O-ring Fig.17 Transmission(Part-1) (No. 10)
密封环 图 17 变速箱(其 1) (序号 12)
3 YQXF30-3102 1
Airproof ring Fig.17 Transmission(Part-1) (No. 12)
密封封 图 17 变速箱(其 1) (序号 21)
4 YQXF30-0203 1
Airproof ring Fig.17 Transmission(Part-1) (No. 21)
油滤座纸垫 图 17 变速箱(其 1) (序号 23)
5 YQXF30-0205 1
Strainer seat washer Fig.17 Transmission(Part-1) (No. 23)
粗滤器组件 图 17 变速箱(其 1) (序号 24)
6 YQXF30-0240 1
Strainer assy Fig.17 Transmission(Part-1) (No. 24)
滤油器(II) 图 17 变速箱(其 1) (序号 31)
7 YQX30-0300 1
Strainer(II) Fig.17 Transmission(Part-1) (No. 31)
O 型圈 21×3 图 17 变速箱(其 1) (序号 35)
8 GB3452.1-82-21×3 1
O-ring 21×3 Fig.17 Transmission(Part-1) (No. 35)
O 型圈 16×2.65 图 18 变速箱(其 2) (序号 12)
9 GB3452.1-82-16×2.65 2
O-ring16×2.65 Fig.18 Transmission(Part-2) (No. 12)
活塞环 图 19 变速箱(其 3) (序号 7)
10 YQXF30-1009 2
Piston ring Fig.19 Transmission(Part-3) (No. 7)
密封环 图 19 变速箱(其 3) (序号 8)
11 YQS30-1002 2
Airproof ring Fig.19 Transmission(Part-3) (No. 8)
密封环(A) 图 19 变速箱(其 3) (序号 18)
12 YQX30-1006 5
Airproof ring(A) Fig.19 Transmission(Part-3) (No. 18)
输出法兰油封 图 19 变速箱(其 3) (序号 26)
13 YQXF30-0400 1
Output flange oil seal Fig.19 Transmission(Part-3) (No. 26)
密封垫 图 20 电磁控制操纵阀 (序号 25)
14 YQXF30-0004 1
Airproof Washer Fig.20 Electro-hydraulic operating valve(No. 25)
O 型圈 12×1.9 图 20 电磁控制操纵阀 (序号 27)
15 GB1235-76-12×1.9 1
O-ring 12×1.9 Fig.20 Electro-hydraulic operating valve(No. 27)
油封 图 21 减速器总成 (序号 13)
16 YQXF30-2050 1
Oil seal Fig.21 Reduction assy (No. 13)

1-69
图 22 传动系统 ○ F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M ○
F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M

Fig.22 Driving system ○CPQD30/35-XW22M ○CPCD30/35-XW56M


L S

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
驱动桥
1 RM622-110000-G00 1
Drive axle
螺栓 M10×1.25×35
2 G005786-010035-00
Bol M10×1.25×35
8 ○
C ○
S

螺栓 M10×1.25×35
2 G005785-010035-00 4 ○F ○ L ○
F1 ○ F2
Bol M10×1.25×35
螺栓 M10×35 ○ L ○
F ○ F2 <2011-12-01
201 G005783-010035-00 10
Bol M10×35 K21,K25 LOW-FAN

201 G005783-010035-00
螺栓 M10×35 F ○
○ L ○
F1 ○ F2
Bol M10×35 2
≥2011-12-01
螺栓 M10×45 K21,K25 高位风扇
201 G005783-010045-00 6
Bol M10×45 Engine HIGH-FAN
垫圈 10
3 G000093-000010-00
Washer
8 ○
C ○
S

垫圈 10 ○ L ○
F ○ F2 <2011-12-01
3 G000093-000010-00 14
Washer K21,K25 LOW-FAN

3 G000093-000010-00
垫圈 10
18 ○ ○ ○
F F1 ○L F2
Washer ≥2011-12-01
翼形联轴器总成
4 RM622-120000-G00 1
Cardan assy
液力变速箱 Hydraulic
5 RM622-130000-G00 1
transmission box
螺栓 M8×18
6 G005783-008018-00 12
Bol M8×18
垫圈 8
7 G000093-000008-00 12
Washer 8
轮胎总成 (单轮) 见图 3
8 2
Type-assy,Single tyre See Fig.3
轮胎总成 (双轮) 见图 4
8 Type-assy,Double tyre 2
See Fig.4

1-70
图 22 传动系统 ○ F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M ○
F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M

Fig.22 Driving system ○CPQD30/35-XW22M ○CPCD30/35-XW56M


L S

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
轮胎总成 (双轮) 见图 4
8 Type-assy,Double tyre 2
See Fig.4
变速箱安装
9 XM250-150000-000 1 包含/INC:19-27
Gearbox install
销 D12×35
10 G000119-012035-03 2
Pin D12×35
螺母 M10×1.25
11 G006171-000010-01
Nut M10×1.25
1 ○
C ○
S

螺母 M10 ○ L ○
F ○ F2 <2011-12-01
11 G006170-000010-00 2
Nut M10 K21,K25 LOW-FAN

11 G006170-000010-00
螺母 M10
6 ○ ○ ○
F F1 ○L F2
Nut M10 ≥2011-12-01
连接螺栓
12 XF250-110003-000 8
Bolt
螺母 M20×1.5
13 G006171-000020-02 8
Nut M20×1.5
垫圈 20
14 G000093-000020-00 8
Washer 20
垫板
15 XF250-110002-000 2
Gasket
垫片
16 R564-100001-000
Washer
1 ○ L ○
F ○ F2 <2011-12-01
K21,K25 低位风扇
垫片 Engine LOW-FAN
17 R564-100002-000 1
Washer
轮毂螺母
18 N163-110015-000 12
Ball Nut
螺栓 M16×130
19 G005782-016130-00 2
Bol M16×130
垫圈
20 XM250-150002-000 2
Washer

1-71
图 22 传动系统 ○ F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M ○
F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M

Fig.22 Driving system ○CPQD30/35-XW22M ○CPCD30/35-XW56M


L S

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
缓冲垫
21 XM250-150001-W00 2
Cushion
垫圈 16
22 G000096-000016-00 2
Washer 16
螺母 M16
23 G006184-000016-01 2
Nut M16
螺栓 M12×35
24 G005783-012035-00 8
Bol M12×35
垫圈 12
25 G000093-000012-00 8
Washer 12
垫圈 12
26 G000095-000012-00 8
Washer 12
变速箱支架
27 XM250-151000-000 2
Gearbox Bracket

1-72
图 23 冷却油管总成 ○ F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M ○
F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M

Fig.23 Cooling oil pipe assy ○CPQD30/35-XW22M ○CPCD30/35-XW56M


L S

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
双钢丝式环箍 20
1 Q672-20-G00 4
Clamp 20
螺栓 M8×16
2 G005783-008016-00 4
Bolt M8×16
垫圈 8
3 G000093-000008-00 4
Washer 8
抱箍
4 N160-110002-000 4
Clamp
胶管Ф13L=1300
5 XM250-140006-W00
Rubber pipe 1 ○
C ○
S

胶管Ф13L=1700
5 XM251-110004-W00 1 F ○
○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L
Rubber pipe
胶管Ф13L=1300
6 XM250-140005-W00
Rubber pipe
1 ○
C ○
S

胶管Ф13L=2000
6 XM251-110002-W00 1 F ○
○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L
Rubber pipe
直通接头
7 XM250-140003-000 2
Nipple
回油管接头
8 XM250-120002-000
Connector 2 ○
C ○
S

弯管接头
8 XM250-140001-000 2 F ○
○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L
Elbow

1-73
图 24 前轮(双轮)
3.0t-3.5t ,MS 韩国变速箱叉车/MS Korea Gearbox models of truck
Fig.24 Front wheel(Double tyre)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
内前轮总成(双轮) Inner INC.1,4
A1 XM300-112000-500 2
9 front wheel assy(double) 充气轮胎 Inflated tyre
外前轮总成(双轮) Outer INC1,2
A2 XM300-113000-500 2
front wheel assy(double) 充气轮胎 Inflated tyre
充气轮胎 6.00-15-12PR
1 GT02982-000061512-00 4 充气轮胎 Inflated tyre
Inflated tyre
外轮辋总成 红色 Red
2 XM300-113100-500 2
Outer Rim-assy MS 韩国变速箱
隔套
3 XM300-100002-500 2 MS 韩国变速箱
Ring
内轮辋总成 红色Red
4 XM300-112100-500
Inner Rim-assy 2
MS韩国变速箱
左挡泥板
XM300-110001-500 1 MS 韩国变速箱
Fender Left
5
右挡泥板
XM300-110002-500 1 MS 韩国变速箱
Fender Right
螺栓 M12×45
6 G005783-012045-00 6
Bolt M12×45
垫圈 12
7 G000093-000012-00 8
Washer 12
螺母 M12
8 G006170-000012-00 6
Nut M12
气门接长管 充气轮胎 Inflated tyre
9 XM300-100004-500 2
Extension tube MS 韩国变速箱
13 10 N163-110015-000
轮毂螺母
12
Nut, Hub
垫圈 12
11 G0097P1-000012-00 2
4 Washer 12
螺栓 M12×25
12 G005783-012025-00 2
Bolt M12×25

1-74
图 24 前轮(双轮)
3.0t-3.5t ,MS 韩国变速箱叉车/MS Korea Gearbox models of truck
Fig.24 Front wheel(Double tyre)

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
轮毂螺栓 双轮 Double tyre
13 XM300-100001-500 12
9 Bolt, Hub MS 韩国变速箱

13

1-75
1-76
第二部分 转向系统目录
PART Ⅱ Steering system contents


A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F


D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
F CPYD30/35-XW22M


F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M ○CPQYD30/35-XW22M
F2 ○
G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPCD30-XW10F


J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M ○
M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
N CPCD30/35-XW43B


O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M


T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 名称 适用车型 页码
Item Description Serial No. Page
图1 转向装置 全部车型
2-1
Fig.1 Steering device All models of truck
图2 方向盘总成 全部车型
2-3
Fig.2 Steering wheel assy All models of truck
图3 转向管装置 全部车型
2-4
Fig. 3 Steering pipe devic All models of truck
图 4 转向器 全部车型
2-5
Fig.4 Orbitrol All models of truck
图 5 转向桥 全部车型
2-7
Fig.5 Steering axle All models of truck
图 6 转向车轮总成 全部车型
2-11
Fig.6 Steering wheel assy All models of truck
图 7 转向油缸 全部车型
2-12
Fig.7 Steering cylinder All models of truck

2-A
2-B
图 1 转向装置 全部车型
Fig. 1 Steering device All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
方向盘总成
1 XF250-211000-000 1
1 Steeringwheelassy

2 方向盘螺母
2 2QD-210001 1
Nut
3 垫圈 16
3 G000093-000016-00 1
Washer 16
转向管装置
4 XF250-212000-000 1
Steering pipe device
锁紧手柄
5 XF250-213000-000 1
Lock Handle
卡簧
6 XF250-210005-000 1
Snap ring
4 锁紧轴
8 7 XF250-210003-000 1
6 7 Lock shaft
5 锁紧轴套Ⅰ
9 8 XF250-210001-000 1
10 Lock sleeve Ⅰ
11 锁紧轴套Ⅱ
9 XF250-210002-000 1
Lock sleeve Ⅱ
螺栓 M10×20
10 G005783-010020-00 4
Bolt M10×20
14
13 12 15 11 G000093-000010-00
垫圈 10
4
12 13 14 15
Washer 10
螺母 M12
12 G006184-000012-00 2
Nut M12
垫圈 12
13 G0097P1-000012-00 2
16 Washer 12
螺栓
14 XF250-210006-000 2
Bolt
衬套
15 XF250-210004-000 2
Spacer

2-1
图 1 转向装置 全部车型
Fig. 1 Steering device All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
柴油机
XF250-214000-000 1
1 全液压转向器 diesel engine
16
Orbitrol 汽油机
2 R450-212000-000 1
gasoline engine
3

4
8
6 7
5
9
10
11

14
13 12 15
12 13 14 15

16

2-2
图2 方向盘总成 全部车型
Fig. 2 Steering wheel assy All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
方向盘总成
A1 XF250-211000-000 1
Steeringwheelassy
方向盘盖
1 XF250-211001-W00 1
Steering wheel pad
方向盘体
2 XF250-211100-W00 1
Steering wheel body

2-3
图 3 转向管装置 全部车型
Fig. 3 Steering pipe device All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
转向管装置
A1 XF250-212000-000 1
Steering pipe device
挡圈 20
1 G0894P1-000020-00 2
Snap ring
转向管总成
2 XF250-212100-000 1
Steering pipe
隔套
3 XF250-212004-000 1
Bush
调整垫圈
4 XF250-212002-000 1
Adjusting shim
垫片
5 XF250-212003-000 1
Washer
转向轴
6 XF250-212001-000 1
Steering shaft
防尘套
7 XF250-212005-000 1
dust cover

2-4
图4 转向器 全部车型
Fig. 4 Orbitrol All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
全液压转向器 2-3.5t 柴油机
A1 XF250-214000-000 1
Orbitrol 2-3.5t diesel engine
液压转向器 2-3.5t 汽油机
A2 R450-212000-000 1
Orbitrol 2-3.5t gasoline engine
转向器修理包
K1 Z331-01 1 INC:2, 3,5,6,7, 9,12,18
KIT, Orbitrol
螺钉
1 NO PART NO. 4
screw
弹簧垫圈
2 spring washer 4

防尘圈 25.8×2.65
3 wiper scraper seal 1

前盖
4 NO PART NO. 1
Cover
O 形密封圈 50×3.1
5 O-ring 50×3.1 1

25×2.6 轴密封组件 1
6 1
combination sealing 1
轴密封组件 2
7 combination sealing 2 1

档环
8 NO PART NO. 1
Snap ring
滚针轴承
9 1
needle bearing
滑环
10 NO PART NO. 1
slip ring
阀芯阀套副 Valve Spool
11 NO PART NO. 1
& valve pocket
弹簧片
12 Spring 4

2-5
图4 转向器 全部车型
Fig. 4 Orbitrol All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
拔销
13 NO PART NO. 1
pull pin
阀块
14 NO PART NO. 1
valve block
螺钉
15 NO PART NO. 2
screw
O 形密封圈
16 NO PART NO. 4
O-ring
阀体
17 NO PART NO. 1
valve body
O 形密封圈 77.5×2.65
18 3
O-ring 77.5×2.65
隔板
19 NO PART NO. 1
Plate
联动轴
20 NO PART NO. 1
Shaft
钢球
21 NO PART NO. 1
Ball

22 NO PART NO. 1
Pin
转定子副
23 NO PART NO. 1
Stator&Rotor
限位柱
24 NO PART NO. 1
Shaft
后盖
25 NO PART NO. 1
Downside cover
螺栓
26 NO PART NO. 7
Bolt
保持片
27 NO PART NO. 2
Keeper

2-6
图5 转向桥 全部车型
Fig. 5 Steering axle All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
5 锥形螺母
31 6 1 XF250-220015-000 12
30 Nut
29 螺栓 M10×1.25×20
28 2 G005786-010025-00 2
Bolt M10×1.25×20
27
26 联接螺栓
3 N163-220011-000 12
25 2 Bolt
15 端盖
45 4 XF250-220017-000 2
End cover
41
螺栓 M6×12
5 G005783-006012-00 12
24 Bolt M6×12
23 22 42 垫圈 6
24 6 G000093-000006-00 12
18 43 44 Washer 6
17 20 21 防松垫圈
7 N163-220017-000 2
19 Washer
16 19 40 锁紧螺母
39 8 N163-220016-000 2
15 Lock nut
38
14、32 36 轴承 322083DC
3 37 9 GT00297-0302083-03 2
Bearing
13
12 转向轮毂
36 10 XF250-220016-000 2
11 Steering hub
26 35
29 34 轴承 322103DC
11 GT00297-0322103-03 2
10 28 33 Bearing
1 27 油封 FB60×90×8
30 18 OLD 12 G013871-060009008-01
Oil seal FB60×90×8
2
9 31 老款
8 17 调整垫片
6 13 N163-220012-000 2
7 5 Adjust shim
6 14,
5 32 左转向节
14 XF250-220001-000 1 ≤2012-07-15
4 Left steering knuckle
左转向节
14 XF250-220001-001 1 ≥2012-07-15
Left steering knuckle

2-7
图5 转向桥 全部车型
Fig. 5 Steering axle All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
5 垫圈 10
31 6 15 G000093-000010-00 4
30 Washer 10
29 固定螺栓
28 16 N163-220027-000 2
Screw
27
26 螺母 M12×1.25
17 G006171-000012-01 2 ≤2012-07-15
25 2 Nut M12×1.25
15 螺母 M14×1.5
45 17 G006171-000014-02 2 ≥2012-07-15
Nut M14×1.5
41
螺栓 M12×1.25×30
18 G005786-012030-00 2 ≤2012-07-15
24 Bolt M12×1.25×30
23 22 42 限位螺栓
24 18 N163-220024-000 2 ≥2012-07-15
18 43 44 Bolt
17 20 21 直通油杯
19 XF250-220018-G00 4
19 Grease nipple
16 19 40 轴承
39 20 XF250-220019-G00 2
15 Bearing
38
14、32 36 油杯
3 37 21 Q701B90-NPT1/16-G00 2
Grease nipple
13
12 垫圈 18
36 22 G000093-000018-00 4
11 Washer 18
26 35
29 34 螺栓 M18×1.5×45
23 G005786-018045-05 4
10 28 33 Bolt M18×1.5×45
1 27 轴套
30 18 OLD 24 XF250-220014-000
Bush
2
9 31 老款
8 17 主销
6 25 XF250-220004-000 2
7 5 Pin
6 14,
5 32 钢套Ⅰ
26 XF250-220002-000 4
4 Bush Ⅰ
密封胶圈
27 30DH-210009 4
Rubber seal ring

2-8
图5 转向桥 全部车型
Fig. 5 Steering axle All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
5 轴承 K304030
31 6 28 JT07918-0304030-00 4
30 Bearing
29 油封 Ⅱ
28 29 XF250-220009-000 4
Oil seal Ⅱ
27
26 垫板
30 XF250-220012-000 4
25 2 Gasket
15 盖板
45 31 XF250-220013-000 4
End cover
41
右转向节
32 XF250-220011-000 1 ≤2012-07-15
24 Right steering knuckle
23 22 42 右转向节
24 32 XF250-220011-001 1 ≥2012-07-15
18 43 44 Right steering knuckle
17 20 21 销 3.2×30
33 G000091-3P2030-00 4
19 Pin 3.2×30
16 19 40 螺母 M14×1.5
39 34 G009459-000014-01 4
15 Nut M14×1.5
38
14、32 36 下联杆
3 37 35 XF250-220008-000 2
Tie-rod bar
13
12 密封垫片
36 36 XF250-221000-000 8
11 Washer
26 35
29 34 钢套Ⅱ
37 XF250-220010-000 4
10 28 33 Bush
1 27 上联杆
30 18 OLD 38 XF250-220007-000
Tie-rod bar
2
9 31 老款
8 17 销轴
6 39 XF250-220006-000 4
7 5 Pin shaft
6 14,
5 32 油杯
40 Q701B45-NPT1/16-G00 4
4 Grease nipple
油杯
41 Q701B45-NPT1/8-G00 2
Grease nipple

2-9
图 5 转向桥 全部车型
Fig.5 Steering axle All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
5 转向桥体(焊接) Steering
31 6 42 XF250-222000-000 1 <2014-01-01
30 axle body, Welding
29 转向桥体(铸造) Steering
28 42 XF250-220021-000 1 ≥2014-01-01
axle body, casting
27
26 调整垫片
43 N163-220020-000 1
25 2 Adjust shim
15 转向油缸
45 44 XF250-223000-000 1
Steering cylinder
41
转向缓冲块
45 XF250-220005-000 1
24 Damper
23 22 42
24
18 43 44
17 20 21
19
16 19 40
39
15
38
14、32 36
3 37
13
12
11 36
26 35
29 34
10 28 33
1 27
30 18 OLD
9 31 老款
8 17
6
7 5
6 14,
5 32
4

2-10
图6 转向车轮总成 全部车型
Fig. 6 Steering wheel assy All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
转向车轮总成
A1 N163-221000-000 2 包含/INC:1-7
Steering tyre assy
轮胎 6.50-10-10PR
1 GT02982-006P51010-00 1
Tyre
内轮辋 红色 Red
2 N163-221002-000 1
Inside wheel rim 序号 2、3 配对购买
外轮辋 Item 2,3,
3 N163-221001-000 1 Provide together
Outside wheel rim
螺母 M12×1.5
4 G009457-000012-01 6
Nut M12×1.5
垫圈 12
5 G000093-000012-00 6
Washer 12
螺栓
6 3E-211003-000 6
Bolt
销 3.2×32
7 G000091-3P2022-00 6
Pin 3.2×32

2-11
图7 转向油缸 全部车型
Fig. 7 Steering cylinder All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
转向油缸
A1 XF250-223000-000 1 包含/INC:1-11
Steering cylinder
LBH 防尘圈 d50
1 CL0087C3-G00 2
Dustproof ring
保护圈
2 3E-215005 2
Ring
1 ISI 密封圈 d50
2 3 FU0619K0-G00 2
3 Seal ring
4 复合衬套 5025
5 4 SF-1-5025-G00
Bush
2
6 螺母 M12×1.25
10 5 SPL6177.2-2004-G00 4
7 Nut M12×1.25
11 6 XF250-223200-W00
导向套
2
Guide bush
8
O 形密封圈 80×3.5
7 G001235-008003P5-00 2
O-ring 80×3.5
9 螺杆
8 XF250-223002-W00 2
Bolt
缸筒
9 XF250-223001-W00 1
7 Body cylinder
6 活塞杆
10 XF250-223100-W00 1
Piston rod
45 格莱圈 D80
3 11 PT0300800-T46NA-G00 1
2 Ring D80
1 转向油缸修理包 Steering
K1 XF250-223000-000-kit 1 包含/INC:1,3,4,7,11
cylinder repair kits

2-12
第三部分 动力系统目录
Part Ⅲ Power system contents


A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F


D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
F CPYD30/35-XW22M


F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M ○CPQYD30/35-XW22M
F2 ○
G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPCD30-XW10F


J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M ○
M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
N CPCD30/35-XW43B


O CPCD30/35-XW55F ○
P CPCD30/35-XW55B ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M


T CPYD30/35-XW71F

序号 名称 适用车型 页码
Item Description Serial No. Page
图1 动力系统
Fig.1 Drive system ○
A ○
B ○
C○I ○
Q○R○
S 3-1
图2 动力系统
D ○
○ D1 ○ E ○
D2 ○ E1 ○ F ○
E2 ○ F1 ○
F2 ○
J ○
K ○
L 3-3
Fig.2 Drive system
图3 动力系统
Fig.3 Drive system ○
G○H 3-6
图4 进气系统
Fig. 4 Air inlet system ○
A ○
B ○
C ○
Q○R ○
S 3-7
图5 进气系统
D ○
○ D1 ○ E ○
D2 ○ E1 ○ F ○
E2 ○ F1 ○
F2 ○
H ○
I ○
J ○
K ○
L 3-9
Fig. 5 Air inlet system
图6 进气系统
Fig. 6 Air inlet system ○
G 3-11
图7 排气系统
Fig.7 Exhaust system ○
A ○
B ○
C○I ○
Q○R○
S 3-12
图8 排气系统
D ○
○ D1 ○ E ○
D2 ○ E1 ○ F ○
E2 ○ F1 ○
F2 ○
J ○
K ○
L 3-14
Fig.8 Exhaust system
图9 排气系统
Fig.9 Exhaust system ○
G○H 3-16

3-A
序号 名称 适用车型 页码
Item Description Serial No. Page
图 10 高位排气系统 3.0t-3.5t
3-18
Fig.10 High Exhaust system 全部车型/All models of truck
图 11 冷却系统
Fig.11 Cooling system ○
A ○
B ○
C○I ○
Q○R○
S 3-19

图 12 冷却系统
D ○
○ D1 ○ E ○
D2 ○ E1 ○ F ○
E2 ○ F1 ○
F2 ○
J ○
K ○
L 3-22
Fig.12 Cooling system
图 13 冷却系统
Fig.13 Cooling system ○
G 3-25
图 14 冷却系统
Fig.14 Cooling system ○
H 3-27

图 15 燃油系统
Fig.15 Fuel system ○
A ○
B ○
C 3-29
图 16 燃油系统
D ○
○ D1 ○ E ○
D2 ○ E1 ○ F ○
E2 ○ F1 ○
F2 ○
J ○
K ○
L 3-31
Fig.16 Fuel system
图 17 燃油系统
Fig.17 Fuel system ○
G 3-33
图 18 燃油系统
Fig.18 Fuel system ○
I 3-35

图 19 燃油系统
Fig.19 Fuel system ○
H 3-37
图 20 发动机安装
Fig.20 Engine mount ○
A ○
Q 3-39
图 21 发动机安装
Fig.21 Engine mount ○
B ○
C ○
R ○
S 3-40

图 22 发动机安装
D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
I ○
J 3-42
Fig.22 Engine mount
图 23 发动机安装
E ○
○ E1 ○ F ○
E2 ○ F1 ○
F2 ○
K ○
L 3-44
Fig.23 Engine mount
图 24 发动机安装
Fig. 24 Engine mount ○
G 3-46

3-B
序号 名称 适用车型 页码
Item Description Serial No. Page
图 25 发动机安装
Fig. 25 Engine mount ○
H 3-47
图 26 燃油系统
Fig. 26 Fuel system ○
Q○R ○
S 3-48

图 27 动力系统
Fig.27 Drive system ○
M○N 3-50
图 28 动力系统
Fig.28 Drive system ○
O○P 3-52
图 29 进气系统
Fig.29 Air inlet system ○
M○N ○
O○P 3-53

图 30 排气系统
Fig.30 Exhaust system ○
M○N ○
O○P 3-55
图 31 冷却系统
Fig.31 Cooling system ○
M○N 3-57
图 32 冷却系统
Fig.32 Cooling system ○
O○P 3-59
图 33 燃油系统
Fig.33 Fuel system ○
M○N 3-62

图 34 燃油系统
Fig.34 Fuel system ○
O○P 3-64
图 35 发动机安装
Fig 35 Engine mount ○
M 3-66
图 36 发动机安装
Fig 36 Engine mount ○
N 3-67

图 37 发动机安装
Fig 37 Engine mount ○
O 3-68
图 38 发动机安装
Fig 38 Engine mount ○
P 3-69

3-C
序号 名称 适用车型 页码
Item Description Serial No. Page
图 39 动力系统
Fig.39 Drive system ○
T 3-70
图 40 电控单元总成
Fig.40 Electronic control unit assy ○
T 3-71

图 41 进气系统
Fig.41 Air inlet system ○
T 3-72
图 42 排气系统
Fig.42 Exhaust system ○
T 3-73
图 43 冷却系统
Fig.43 Cooling system ○
T 3-75

3-D
图 1 动力系统 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
I CPCD30/35-XW10F
Fig. 1 Drive system ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
进气系统
1 见图 4 See Fig.4
Air intake system
1 ○
A ○
B ○
C ○
Q○R ○
S

进气系统
1 见图 5 See Fig.5
Air intake system
1 ○
I

柴油机
2 4TNE98-BQFLC-G00
Diesel engine
1 ○
A ○
B ○
C

柴油机
2 R967-301000-G00
Diesel engine
1 ○
I

柴油机
2 R303-301000-000
Diesel engine
1 ○
Q○R ○
S

冷却系统
3 见图 11 See Fig.11
Cooling system
1 ○
A ○
Q

冷却系统
3 见图 11 See Fig.11
Cooling system
1 ○
B ○
R

冷却系统
3 见图 11 See Fig.11
Cooling system
1 ○
C ○
S

冷却系统
3 见图 11 See Fig.11
Cooling system
1 ○
I

排气系统
4 见图 7 See Fig.7
Exhaust system
1 ○
A ○
Q

排气系统
4 见图 7 See Fig.7
Exhaust system
1 ○
B ○
R

排气系统
4 见图 7 See Fig.7
Exhaust system
1 ○
C ○
S

排气系统
4 见图 7 See Fig.7
Exhaust system
1 ○
I

发动机安装
5 见图 20 See Fig.20
Engine mount
1 ○
A ○
Q

发动机安装
5 见图 21 See Fig.21
Engine mount
1 ○
B ○
R

3-1
图 1 动力系统 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
I CPCD30/35-XW10F
Fig. 1 Drive system ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
发动机安装
5 见图 21 See Fig.21
Engine mount
1 ○
C ○
S

发动机安装
5 见图 22 See Fig.22
Engine mount
1 ○
I

燃油系统
6 见图 15 See Fig.15
Fuel system 1 ○
A ○
B ○
C

燃油系统
6 见图 18 See Fig.18
Fuel system 1 ○
I

燃油系统
6 见图 26 See Fig.26
Fuel system 1 ○
Q○R ○
S

3-2
图 2 动力系统 ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B

Fig. 2 Drive system


○CPYD30/35-XW52B
E1 ○CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
E2 F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.

D ○
○ E ○
D2 ○ E2 ○F ○
F2 ○
J
K25低位风扇汽油机
1 K25-000-G00
K25, GAS LOW-FAN
1 ○
K ○L
<2011-12-01

D ○
○ E ○
D2 ○ E2 ○F ○
F2 ○
J
K25高位风扇汽油机
1 K25-000-G01
K25, GAS HIGH-FAN
1 ○
K ○L
≥2011-12-01

K25 LPG 发动机


1 K25LPG-000-G00
K25, LPG HIGH-FAN
1 ○
D1 ○
E1 ○
F1

2 见 1.0-3.5t LPG 燃料系统目录,See LPG fuel system Parts catalog

LPG 燃料系统
2 XF251-360000-000
LPG fuel system
1 ○
D○E ○
F <2013-05-01

2 XF251-360000-001
LPG 燃料系统
1 ○
D ○
E ○F
LPG fuel system 2013-05-01~2015-06-15
LPG 燃料系统
2 XF251-360000-002
LPG fuel system
1 ○
D○E ○
F ≥2015-06-15

LPG 燃料系统
2 XF2514-360000-000
LPG fuel system
1 ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2 <2013-05-01

2 XF2514-360000-001
LPG 燃料系统
1 ○D2 ○
E2 ○
F2
LPG fuel system 2013-05-01~2015-06-15
LPG 燃料系统
2 XF2514-360000-002
LPG fuel system
1 ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2 ≥2015-06-15

LPG 燃料系统
2 XF2511-360000-000
LPG fuel system
1 ○
D1 ○
E1 ○
F1 <2015-06-15

LPG 燃料系统
2 XF2511-360000-001
LPG fuel system
1 ○
D1 ○
E1 ○
F1 ≥2015-06-15

3-3
图 2 动力系统 ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B

Fig. 2 Drive system


○CPYD30/35-XW52B
E1 ○CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
E2 F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
进气系统 除外 Except
3 见图 5 See Fig.5 1
Air intake system ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2

进气系统
3 见图 5 See Fig.5
Air intake system
1 ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2

冷却系统
4 见图 12 See Fig.12 1 D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J
Cooling system
冷却系统
4 见图 12 See Fig.12 1 E ○
○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K
Cooling system
冷却系统
4 见图 12 See Fig.12 1 F ○
○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L
Cooling system
D ○
○ D1 ○ E ○
D2 ○ E1 ○
E2 ○
F
5 XF251-370000-000
储气系统
1 ○○
F1 F2 1.0-3.5t
LPG storage system LPG 燃料系统目录
LPG fuel system Parts catalog

排气系统
6 见图 8 See Fig.8 1 D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J
Exhaust system
排气系统
6 见图 8 See Fig.8 1 E ○
○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K
Exhaust system
排气系统
6 见图 8 See Fig.8 1 F ○
○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L
Exhaust system
燃油系统
7 见图 16 See Fig.16 1 ○
D ○ F ○
E ○ D1 ○
E1 ○
F1
Fuel system
燃油系统
7 见图 16 See Fig.16
Fuel system
1 ○
J ○
K ○
L

燃油系统
7 见图 16 See Fig.16
Fuel system
1 ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2

发动机安装
8 见图 22 See Fig.22 1 D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J
Engine mount
发动机安装
8 见图 23 See Fig.23 1 E ○
○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K
Engine mount

3-4
图 2 动力系统 ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B

Fig. 2 Drive system


○CPYD30/35-XW52B
E1 ○CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
E2 F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
发动机安装
8 见图 23 See Fig.23 1 F ○
○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L
Engine mount

3-5
图 3 动力系统
Fig. 3 Drive system

G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
进气系统
1 见图 6 See Fig.6
Air intake system 1 ○
G

进气系统
1 见图 5 See Fig.5
Air intake system
1 ○
H

A498BT1-20柴油机
2 XF255-301000-G00
Diesel engine 1 ○
G

柴油机
2 4TNE98-BQFLC-G00
Diesel engine 1 ○
H

冷却系统
3 见图 13 See Fig.13
Cooling system 1 ○
G

冷却系统
3 见图 14 See Fig.14 1
Cooling system
排气系统
4 见图 9 See Fig.9 1
Exhaust system
发动机安装
5 见图 24 See Fig.24
Engine mount 1 ○
G

发动机安装
5 见图 25 See Fig.25
Engine mount
1 ○
H

燃油系统
6 见图 17 See Fig.17
Fuel system 1 ○
G

燃油系统
6 见图 19 See Fig.19
Fuel system 1 ○
H

3-6
图4 进气系统 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F
Fig.4 Air inlet system ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
进气系统
A1 XF250-310000-000
Air intake system
1 ○
A ○
B ○
C

进气系统
A2 XF2518-310000-000
Air intake system
1 ○
Q○S ○
R

蜗杆传动式环箍 76
1 Q676-76-G00 4
Clamp 76
进气消声器
2 XF250-312000-000 1
Air inlet muffler
空滤器总成
3 XF250-311000-000 1
Air cleaner
滤清器盖
3-1 NO PART NO. 1
Cover
滤清器壳
3-2 NO PART NO. 1
body
外滤芯
3-3 1330-G00 1
Outer filter paper
内滤芯
3-4 0830-G00 1
Inner filter paper
发动机进气胶管
4 XF250-310002-000 1
Air inlet rubber pipe
进气接管
5 H12990-00010-G00
Inlet pipe
1 ≤2010-07,○
A ○
B ○
C

进气接管 XF250-313000-000
5 XF250-313000-001 1
Inlet pipe ≥2010-08,○
A ○B ○C
进气接管
5 MB254-313000-000
Inlet pipe
1 ○
Q○S ○
R

螺栓M8×20
6 G005783-008020-00 6 <2012-12, ○
A ○
B ○
C
Bolt M8×20
螺栓M8×20
6 G005783-008020-00
Bolt M8×20
2 ≥2012-12

3-7
图4 进气系统 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M
Fig.4 Air inlet system ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.

7 G000093-000008-00
垫圈 8
6 ○Q○ S ○R ,/
Washer 8 <2012-12,○
A ○B ○
C
垫圈 8
7 G000093-000008-00 2 ≥2012-12,○
A ○
B ○
C
Washer 8
钢垫
8 H12990-00012-G00
Steel washer
1 ≤2010-07

钢垫
8 XF250-310003-000
Steel washer
1 ≥2010-08

O 形圈
9 H12990-00011-G00
O-ring
1 ≤2010-07, ○
A ○
B ○
C

O 形圈
9 G3452P1-00733P55-00
O-ring
1 ≥2010-08, ○
A ○
B ○
C

橡胶垫
9 MB254-310001-000
Washer
1 ○
Q○S ○
R

螺栓M10×25
10 G005783-010025-00 2
Bolt M10×25
垫圈 10
11 G000093-000010-00 2
Washer 10
垫圈 10
12 G000096-000010-00 2
Washer 10
空滤器支架
13 XF250-310001-000 1
bracket
螺栓组件M8×25
14 G907417-008025-00
Bolt assy M8×25
4 ○
A ○
B ○
C

螺栓M8×45
15 G005783-008045-00
Bolt M8×45 4 ○
Q○S ○
R

3-8

D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F

D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B
图 5 进气系统 ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○CPYD30/35-XW52M
F1

Fig. 5 Air inlet system ○


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPCD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
○ L CPQD30/35-XW22M
序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
进气系统 除○ I 外
A1 XF251-310000-000 1
Air intake system Except ○
I
进气系统
A2 XF308-310000-000
Air intake system
1 ○
I

进气系统
A3 XF3012-310000-000
Air intake system
1 ○
H

进气系统 LPG-QY, <2013-05-01


A3 XF2514-310000-000 1
Air intake system ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2

进气系统 LPG-QY, ≥2013-05-01


A3 XF2514-310000-001 1
Air intake system ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2

蜗杆传动式软管环箍 64 除外 Except
1 Q676-64-G00 1
Clamp 64 ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2

蜗杆传动式软管环箍 64
1 Q676-64-G00
Clamp 64
3 ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2

发动机进气胶管
XF251-310001-000
Air inlet rubber pipe
1 除外 Except ○
I

发动机进气胶管
2 XF308-310001-000
Air inlet rubber pipe
1 ○
I

发动机进气胶管 II
XF3012-310001-000
Air inlet rubber pipeII
1 ○
H

空气滤清器总成
3 XF250-311000-000 1
Air cleaner
滤清器盖
3-1 NO PART NO. 1
Cover
滤清器壳
3-2 NO PART NO. 1
body
外滤芯
3-3 1330-G00 1
Outer filter paper
内滤芯
3-4 0830-G00 1
Inner filter paper

3-9

D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F

D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B
图 5 进气系统 ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B

F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○CPYD30/35-XW52M
F1

Fig. 5 Air inlet system ○


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
H CPCD30-XW13F ○
I CPCD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
○ L CPQD30/35-XW22M
序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
进气消声器
4 XF250-312000-000 1
Muffler
蜗杆传动式软管环箍 76
5 Q676-76-G00 3
Clamp 76
空滤器支架
6 XF250-310001-000 1
Air cleaner support
垫圈 8
7 G000093-000008-00 2
Washer 8
螺栓 M8×20
8 G005783-008020-00 2
Bolt M8×20
垫圈 10
9 G000096-000010-00 2
Washer 10
垫圈 10
10 G000093-000010-00 2
Washer 10
螺栓 M10×25
11 G005783-010025-00 2
Bolt M10×25
发动机进气胶管 I XF251-310001-500
XF2514-310001-000 1
12
Air inlet rubber pipeI ○○ ○
LPG-QY, D2 E2 F2
发动机进气胶管 II XF251-310002-500
XF2514-310002-000 1
13 Air inlet rubber pipeII ○○ ○
LPG-QY, D2 E2 F2
软管接头
14 NC9419-310004-000
Hose fitting 1 ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2 ≥2013-05-01

废气接管
15 XF2514-310003-001
Exhaust tube
1 ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2 ≥2013-05-01

3-10
图 6 进气系统
Fig. 6 Air inlet system

G CPCD30/35-XW27F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
进气系统
A1 XF254-310000-000 1
Air intake system
蜗杆传动式环箍 76
1 Q676-76-G00 4
Clamp 76
进气消声器
2 XF250-312000-000 1
Air inlet muffler
空滤器总成
3 XF250-311000-000 1
Air cleaner
滤清器盖
3-1 NO PART NO. 1
Cover
滤清器壳
3-2 NO PART NO. 1
body
外滤芯
3-3 1330-G00 1
Outer filter paper
内滤芯
3-4 0830-G00 1
Inner filter paper
进气胶管
4 XF254-310001-000 1
Air inlet rubber pipe
螺栓M10×25
5 G005783-010025-00 2
Bolt M10×25
垫圈 10
6 G000093-000010-00 2
Washer 10
垫圈 10
7 G000096-000010-00 2
Washer 10
空滤器支架
8 XF250-310001-000 1
bracket
垫圈 8
9 G000093-000008-00 2
Washer 8
螺栓M8×20
10 G005783-008020-00 2
Bolt M8×20

3-11
图 7 排气系统 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
I CPCD30/35-XW10F
Fig.7 Exhaust system ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
排气系统
A1 XF300-320000-000
Exhaust system
1 ○
A ○
Q

排气系统
A1 XB300-320000-000
Exhaust system
1 ○
B ○
R

排气系统
A1 XM300-320000-000
Exhaust system
1 ○
C ○
S

排气系统
1
8 A1 XF308-320000-000
Exhaust system
1 ○
I

2 4 1 螺母M8
1 G001337-000008-00 2
2 Nut M8
垫圈 8
2 G000096-000008-00 4
Washer 8
环状减震垫
3 N163-320100-000 4
Ring dampener
消声器总成
6 7 4 XF300-322000-000 1
3 Muffler
螺栓 M8×65
2 3 5 G005783-008065-00 2
Bolt M8×65
2
5 垫圈8
5 6 G000093-000008-00 3
12 Washer 8
螺栓 M8×35
7 G005783-008035-00 2
Bolt M8×35
排气管
8 XF250-321000-000
Exhaust pipe
1 ○
A ○
Q
10 11 10 6 9 排气管
8 XB300-321000-000
Exhaust pipe
1 ○
B ○
R

排气管
8 XB250-321000-000
Exhaust pipe
1 ○
C ○
S

排气管
8 XF308-321000-000
Exhaust pipe
1 ○
I

3-12
图 7 排气系统 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
I CPCD30/35-XW10F
Fig.7 Exhaust system ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
螺栓 M8×30
9 G005783-008030-00 1
Bolt M8×30
垫片
10 XF250-320001-000 2
Washer
套管
11 XF250-320002-000 1
bushing
8 橡胶垫
12 XF250-320003-000 2
1 rubber mat
2 4 1
2

3 6 7

2 3
2
5
12 5

10 11 10 6 9

3-13
图 8 排气系统 ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B

Fig. 8 Exhaust system


○CPYD30/35-XW52B
E1 ○CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
E2 F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
排气系统
A1 XF301-320000-000 1 D ○
○ D2 ○
J <2011-12-01
Exhaust system
排气系统
A1 XB301-320000-000 1 E ○
○ E2 ○
K <2011-12-01
Exhaust system
排气系统
A1 XM301-320000-000 1 F ○
○ F2 ○
L <2011-12-01
Exhaust system
排气系统 ○D ○
D1 ○
D2 ○
J
A2 XF3011-320000-000 1
Exhaust system ≥2011-12-01
A2 XB307-320000-000
排气系统
1 ○ ○○
E E1 E2 ○K
Exhaust system ≥2011-12-01
A2 XM307-320000-000
排气系统
1 ○ ○○
F F1 F2 ○L
Exhaust system ≥2011-12-01
消声器总成
1 XF300-322000-000 1
Muffler assy
垫圈 8
2 G000096-000008-00 4
Washer 8
螺母 M8
3 G001337-000008-00 2
Nut8 M8
排气管
4 XF251-321000-000 1 D ○
○ D2 ○
J <2011-12-01
Exhaust pipe
13 排气管
4 XB301-321000-000 1 E ○
○ E2 ○
K <2011-12-01
Exhaust pipe
排气管
4 XB251-321000-000 1 F ○
○ F2 ○
L <2011-12-01
Exhaust pipe
排气管 ○D ○
D1 ○
D2 ○
J
4 XF2511-321000-000 1
11 12 11 6 10 Exhaust pipe ≥2011-12-01
排气管 E ○
○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K
4 XB307-321000-000 1
Exhaust pipe ≥2011-12-01
排气管 F ○
○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L
4 XB257-321000-000 1
Exhaust pipe ≥2011-12-01

3-14
图 8 排气系统 ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B

Fig. 8 Exhaust system


○CPYD30/35-XW52B
E1 ○CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
E2 F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
螺母 M8
5 G006170-000008-00 2
Nut M8
垫圈 8
6 G000093-000008-00 5
Washer 8
螺栓 M8×35
7 G005783-008035-00 2
Bolt M8×35
环状减震垫
8 N163-320100-000 4
Ringlike dampener
螺栓 M8×65
9 G005783-008065-00 2
Bolt M8×65
螺栓 M8×30
10 G005783-008030-00 1
Bolt M8×30
垫片
11 XF250-320001-000 2
Washer
套管
12 XF250-320002-000 1
bushing
橡胶垫
13 XF250-320003-000 2
rubber mat

13

11 12 11 6 10

3-15
图 9 排气系统
Fig. 9 Exhaust system

G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
排气系统
A1 XF304-320000-000
Exhaust system 1 ○
G

排气系统
A2 XF3012-320000-000
Exhaust system
1 ○
H

螺母 M8
1 G001337-000008-00 2
Nut M8
垫圈 8
2 G000096-000008-00 4
Washer 8
消声器总成
3 XF304-322000-000
Muffler assy
1 ○
G <2012-01

消声器总成
3 XF3012-322000-000
Muffler assy
1 ○
G ≥2012-01,○
H

环状减震垫
4 N163-320100-000 4
Ringlike dampener
螺栓 M8×65
5 G005783-008065-00 2
Bolt M8×65
垫圈 8
6 G000093-000008-00 3
Washer 8
螺栓 M8×35
7 G005783-008035-00 2
Bolt M8×35
排气管
8 XF254-321000-000
Exhaust pipe
1 ○
G
14
排气管
8 XF3012-321000-000
Exhaust pipe
1 ○
H

螺栓 M10×30
9 G005783-010030-00
Bolt M10×30
2 ○
G

12 13 12 6 11 螺母 M8
9 G006170-000008-00
Nut M8
2 ○
H

垫圈 10
10 G000093-000010-00
Washer 10
2 ○
G

3-16
图 9 排气系统
Fig. 9 Exhaust system

G CPCD30/35-XW27F ○
H CPCD30-XW13F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
垫圈 8
10 G000093-000008-00
Washer 8
2 ○
H

螺栓 M8×30
11 G005783-008030-00 1
Bolt M8×30
垫片
12 XF250-320001-000 2
Washer
套管
13 XF250-320002-000 1
bushing
橡胶垫
14 XF250-320003-000 2
rubber mat

14

12 13 12 6 11

3-17
图 10 高位排气系统 3.0t-3.5t
Fig.10 High Exhaust system 全部车型/All models of truck

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
消声器总成 除外 Except
1 XF250-322000-520 1
Muffler assy ○
G○H○
O○P ○
M○N
消声器总成
1 XF254-322000-520
Muffler assy
1 ○
G○H○
O○P ○
M○N

高位排气组件
A1 XF250-320000-520
High exhaust assy
1 包含 INC:2-9

抱箍
2 R9615-323000-000 1
Clamp
垫圈 10
3 G000096-000010-00 5
Washer 10
垫圈 10
4 G000093-000010-00 5
Washer 10
螺栓 M10×25
5 G005783-010025-00 5
Bolt M10×25
排气尾管
6 XF250-323000-520 1
Exhaust pipe
减振垫
7 R453-320001-000 4
Dampener
安装支座
8 GR1002-320002-000 1
Support
套管
9 R453-320002-000 2
Pipe

3-18
图 11 冷却系统 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
I CPCD30/35-XW10F
Fig.11 Cooling system ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
冷却系统
A1 XF250-330000-000
Cooling system
1 ○
A
7
8 冷却系统
A2 XF257-330000-000
Cooling system
1 ○
Q
9
45 冷却系统
A3 XB300-330000-000
Cooling system
1 ○
B

12 冷却系统
10
11 A4 XB3018-330000-000
Cooling system
1 ○
R

冷却系统
6
54 11-1
A5 XM250-330000-000
Cooling system
1 ○
C
3
冷却系统
A6 XM2518-330000-000
Cooling system
1 ○
S

冷却系统
A7 XF308-330000-000
Cooling system
1 ○
I
2 双钢丝式环箍45
17 1 Q672-45-G00
Clamp 45
2 ○
A ○
B ○
C ○
Q○R ○
S
6 18
45 19 双钢丝式环箍40
13 1 Q672-40-G00
Clamp 40
1 ○
I
23
散热器进水胶管
1 2 XF250-330002-000
Water inlet pipe
1 ○
A ○
C ○
S
1
散热器进水胶管
2 XF150-330002-000
Water inlet pipe
1 ○
B ○
R
22 14 散热器进水胶管
16
15 2 XF257-330001-000
Water inlet pipe
1 ○
Q
20 散热器进水胶管
10
21
2 XF308-330002-000
Water inlet pipe
1 ○
I

膨胀水箱
3 XF250-330200-000 1
Reserve box
螺栓 M8×20
4 G005783-008020-00 7
Bolt M8×20

3-19
图 11 冷却系统 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
I CPCD30/35-XW10F
Fig.11 Cooling system ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
垫圈 8
5 G000093-000008-00 7
Washer 8
7
8 垫圈 8
6 G000096-000008-00 5
Washer 8
9
45 7 XF250-330004-000
膨胀水箱支架
1
Bracket
12 钢带弹性抱箍
11 8 MB250-330003-000 2 Q672-12-G00
10 Clamp
6 胶管(内径φ8)
54 9 XF250-330003-W00 1
11-1 Rubber pipe
3
双钢丝式环箍 42
10 Q672-42-G00
Clamp 42
2 ○
A ○
B ○
C ○
Q○R ○
S

双钢丝式环箍 42
10 Q672-42-G00
Clamp 42
3 ○
I
2 散热器总成
17 11 XF250-331000-000 1
18 Radiator assy
6
45 19 散热器盖
13 11-1 Q/SD0130-20B(A=0.9) 1
Radiator Cap
23
1 12 XF250-332000-001
护风圈总成
1 ○A
Fan shroud assy XF250-332000-000
1
12 XF257-332000-001
护风圈总成
1 ○Q
Fan shroud assy XF257-332000-000
22
15
14
12 XB300-332000-001
护风圈总成
1 ○B
16 Fan shroud assy XB300-332000-000
20
10 12 XB3018-332000-001
护风圈总成
1 ○R
21 Fan shroud assy XB3018-332000-000

12 XM250-332000-001
护风圈总成
1 ○C
Fan shroud assy XM250-332000-000

12 XM2518-332000-001
护风圈总成
1 ○S
Fan shroud assy XM2518-332000-000

3-20
图 11 冷却系统 ○
A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
I CPCD30/35-XW10F
Fig.11 Cooling system ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.

12 XF308-332000-001
护风圈总成
1 ○ I
Fan shroud assy XF308-332000-000
7
8 缓冲垫
13 XF250-330100-000 2
Cushion
9
45 14 G000096-000010-00
垫圈 10
2
Washer 10
12 垫圈 10
11 15 G000093-000010-00 2
10 Washer 10
6 螺栓M10×45
54 16 G005783-010045-00 2
11-1 Bolt M10×45
3
垫圈 6
17 G000096-000006-00 4
Washer 6
垫圈 6
18 G000093-000006-00 4
Washer 6
2 螺栓 M6×18
17 19 G005783-006018-00 4
18 Bolt M6×18
6
45 19 垫块
13 20 30HB-330004A 2
Cushion
23
散热器出水胶管
1 21 XF250-330001-000
Water outlet pipe
1 ○
A ○
C ○
Q○S
1
散热器出水胶管
21 XF150-330001-000
Water outlet pipe
1 ○
B ○
R
22 14 散热器出水胶管
16
15 21 XF308-330001-000
Water outlet pipe
1 ○
I
20 风扇保护罩 ≥2015-11,标配 Standard
10 22 XF250-333000-000 1
21 Fan covering 除外/Except ○I

22 XF308-333000-000
风扇保护罩
1 ○I ≥2016-03
Fan covering 标配 Standard
扎带145×8
23 XF250-700001-G00 3
Clamp

3-21
图 12 冷却系统 ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.12 Cooling system


○CPYD30/35-XW52B
E1 ○CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
E2 F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
冷却系统
A1 XF251-330000-000 1 D ○
○ D2 ○
J <2011-12-01
Cooling system
7 冷却系统
8 A1 XB301-330000-000 1 E ○
○ E2 ○
K <2011-12-01
Cooling system
9 10
11 冷却系统
45 A1 XM251-330000-000 1 F ○
○ F2 ○
L <2011-12-01
Cooling system
冷却系统 ○D ○
D1 ○
D2 ○
J
A2 XF2511-330000-000
Cooling system ≥2011-12-01
6 A2 XB307-330000-000
冷却系统 ○ ○○
E E1 E2 ○K
54 Cooling system ≥2011-12-01
3 18
A2 XM257-330000-000
冷却系统 ○ ○○
F F1 F2 ○L
2 Cooling system ≥2011-12-01
散热器出水胶管
1 XF251-330002-000 1 <2011-12-01
1 13 Rubber pipe for outle
散热器出水胶管
1 XF2511-330002-000 1 ≥2011-12-01
13 Rubber pipe for outle
14
扎带 145×8
2 XF250-700001-G00 1 <2011-12-01
Clamp

6 膨胀水箱
3 XF250-330200-000 1
5 Reserve box
4
13 12 螺栓 M8×20
4 G005783-008020-00 8
15 Bolt M8×20
16
17 垫圈 8
5 G000093-000008-00 8
22 Washer 8
18
19 垫圈 8
20 6 G000096-000008-00 6
21 Washer 8
膨胀水箱支架
7 XF250-330004-000 1
Bracket
钢带弹性抱箍
8 MB250-330003-000 2 Q672-12-G00
Clamp

3-22
图 12 冷却系统 ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.12 Cooling system


○CPYD30/35-XW52B
E1 ○CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
E2 F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
胶管(内径φ8)
9 XF250-330003-W00 1
Rubber pipe
7 散热器总成
8 10 XF251-331000-000 1
Radiator assy
9 10
11 散热器盖
45 10-1 Q/SD0130-20B(A=0.9) 1
Radiator Cap
护风圈总成
11 XF251-332000-000
Fan shroud assy
1 D ○
○ D2 ○
J <2011-12-01

护风圈总成
6 11 XB301-332000-000 1 E ○
○ E2 ○
K <2011-12-01
54 Fan shroud assy
3 18 护风圈总成
11 XM251-332000-000
Fan shroud assy
1 F ○
○ F2 ○
L <2011-12-01
2
D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J
1 13 护风圈总成
11 XF2511-332000-001
Fan shroud assy
1 ≥2011-12-01
XF2511-332000-000
13 14
E ○
○ E1 ○
E2 ○
K
护风圈总成
11 XB307-332000-001 1 ≥2011-12-01
Fan shroud assy
6 XB307-332000-000
5
4
13 12 F ○
○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L
15 护风圈总成
16 11 XM257-332000-001 1 ≥2011-12-01
17 Fan shroud assy
XM257-332000-000
22
18
19 散热器进水胶管
20 12 XF251-330001-000 1 <2011-12-01
21 Water inlet pipe
散热器进水胶管
12 XF2511-330001-000 1 ≥2011-12-01
Water inlet pipe
双钢丝式环箍45
13 Q672-45-G00 4
Clamp

3-23
图 12 冷却系统 ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B

Fig.12 Cooling system


○CPYD30/35-XW52B
E1 ○CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
E2 F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○ F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
缓冲垫
14 XF250-330100-000 2
Cushion
7 垫圈 10
8 15 G000096-000010-00 2
Washer 10
9 10
11 垫圈 10
45 16 G000093-000010-00 2
Washer 10
螺栓M10×45
17 G005783-010045-00 2
Bolt M10×45
垫块
6 18 30HB-330004A 2
54 Cushion
3 18 垫圈 6
19 G000096-000006-00 4
2 Washer 6
垫圈 6
20 G000093-000006-00 4
1 13 Washer 6
螺栓 M6×18
21 G005783-006018-00 4
13 Bolt M6×18
14
风扇保护罩 ≥2015-11,
22 XF2511-333000-000 1
Fan covering 标配 Standard
6
5
4
13 12
15
16
17
22
18
19
20
21

3-24
图 13 冷却系统
Fig.13 Cooling system

G CPCD30/35-XW27F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
7 冷却系统
8 A1 XF254-330000-000 1
Cooling system
9 双钢丝式环箍45
45 1 Q672-45-G00 2
Clamp
散热器进水胶管
12 2 XF254-330002-000 1
11 Water inlet pipe
10 膨胀水箱
3 XF250-330200-000 1
6 Reserve box
54 11-1
3 螺栓 M8×20
4 G005783-008020-00 4
Bolt M8×20
垫圈 8
5 G000093-000008-00 4
Washer 8
2
垫圈 8
6 G000096-000008-00 2
Washer 8
1817 膨胀水箱支架
6 19 7 XF250-330004-000 1
45 13 Bracket
23 钢带弹性抱箍
8 MB250-330003-000 2 Q672-12-G00
1 Clamp
胶管(内径φ8)
9 XF250-330003-W00 1
Rubber pipe
22 双钢丝式环箍 46
14 10 Q672-46-G00 2
15 Clamp 46
16
20 散热器总成
11 XF250-331000-000 1
Radiator assy
1
10 散热器盖
21 11-1 Q/SD0130-20B(A=0.9) 1
Radiator Cap
护风圈总成
12 XF254-332000-001 1 XF254-332000-000
Fan shroud assy
缓冲垫
13 XF250-330100-000 2
Cushion

3-25
图 13 冷却系统
Fig.13 Cooling system

G CPCD30/35-XW27F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
7 垫圈 10
8 14 G000096-000010-00 2
Washer 10
9 垫圈 10
45 15 G000093-000010-00 2
Washer
螺栓M10×45
12 16 G005783-010045-00 2
11 Bolt M10×45
10 垫圈 6
17 G000096-000006-00 4
6 Washer 6
54 11-1
3 垫圈 6
18 G000093-000006-00 4
Washer 6
螺栓 M6×18
19 G005783-006018-00 4
Bolt M6×18
2
垫块
20 30HB-330004A 2
Cushion
1817 散热器出水胶管
6 19 21 XF254-330001-000 1
45 13 Water outlet pipe
23 风扇保护罩 ≥2015-10
22 XF254-333000-000 1
1 Fan covering 标配 Standard
扎带145×8
23 XF250-700001-G00 3
Clamp
22
14
15
16
20
1
10
21

3-26
图 14 冷却系统
Fig.14 Cooling system

H CPCD30-XW13F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
冷却系统
A1 XF3012-330000-000 1
Cooling system
双钢丝式环箍40
1 Q672-40-G00 1
Clamp 40
散热器进水胶管
2 XF3012-330001-000
Water inlet pipe
1 ○
H

膨胀水箱
3 XF250-330200-000 1
Reserve box
螺栓 M8×20
4 G005783-008020-00 4
Bolt M8×20
垫圈 8
5 G000093-000008-00 4
Washer 8
垫圈 8
6 G000096-000008-00 2
Washer 8
膨胀水箱支架
7 XF250-330004-000 1
Bracket
双钢丝式环箍 12
8 Q672-12-G00 2
Clamp 12
胶管(内径φ8)
9 XF250-330003-W00 1
Rubber pipe
双钢丝式环箍 42
10 Q672-42-G00 3
Clamp 42
散热器总成
11 XF250-331000-000 1
Radiator assy
护风圈总成
12 XF3012-332000-000
Fan shroud assy
1 ○
H

扎带145×8
13 XF250-700001-G00 3
Clamp
缓冲垫
14 XF250-330100-000 2
Cushion

3-27
图 14 冷却系统
Fig.14 Cooling system

H CPCD30-XW13F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
垫圈 10
15 G000096-000010-00 2
Washer 10
垫圈 10
16 G000093-000010-00 2
Washer 10
螺栓M10×45
17 G005783-010045-00 2
Bolt M10×45
垫圈 6
18 G000096-000006-00 4
Washer 6
垫圈 6
19 G000093-000006-00 4
Washer 6
螺栓 M6×18
20 G005783-006018-00 4
Bolt M6×18
垫块
21 30HB-330004A 2
Cushion
散热器出水胶管
22 XF3012-330002-000 1
Water outlet pipe

3-28
图 15 燃油系统
Fig.15 Fuel system

A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
燃油系统
A1 XF250-340000-000 1
Fuel system
燃油滤清器支架
1 198072-04320-G00 1
Bracket
垫圈8
2 G000093-000008-00 1
Washer
螺栓 M8×16
3 G005783-008016-00 1
Bolt M8×16
输油胶管(内径Φ8)
4 XF250-340001-W00 1
Rubber pipe
双钢丝环箍18
5 Q672-18-G00 6
Clamp
燃油滤清器
6 YD-206-100T-G00 1
Oil filter
输油胶管(内径Φ8)
7 XF250-340002-W00 1
Rubber pipe
回油胶管(内径Φ8)
8 XF250-340003-W00 1
Rubber pipe
燃油箱盖组件
9 XF250-341000-000 1 <2016-01-01
Cover of fuel case assy
燃油箱盖组件
9 XF250-341000-001 1 ≥2016-01-01
Cover of fuel case assy

10 XF250-340001-000 1 <2016-01-01
Pad

10 A300-340001-000 1 ≥2016-01-01
Pad
垫圈 6
11 J000982-000006-00 6
Washer 6
螺栓M6×16
12 G005783-006016-00 6
Bolt M6×16

3-29
图 15 燃油系统
Fig.15 Fuel system

A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
燃油箱盖
13 N163-341000-G00 1
Cover of fuel case
橡胶圈
14 XF250-340003-000 1
Rubber gasket
燃油盖罩
15 XF250-340002-000 1
Housing of fuel cover
螺塞
16 N163-340008-000 1
Plug
垫圈 22
17 J00982-000077-00 1
Washer 22
磁铁
18 N163-340002-000 1
Magnetic iron

3-30

D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B
图 16 燃油系统 ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○CPYD30/35-XW52M
F1

Fig.16 Fuel system ○


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

T CPYD30/35-XW71F
序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
燃油系统
A1 XF251-340000-000 1 ○
D ○ F ○
E ○ D1 ○
E1 ○
F1 ○
T
Fuel system
燃油系统
A2 XB256-340000-000
Fuel system
1 ○
J ○
K ○
L

燃油系统
A3 XB256-340000-000
Fuel system
1 ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2 <2013-05-01

燃油系统
A3 XB256-340000-000
Fuel system
1 ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2 ≥2013-05-01


1 XF250-340001-000
Pad
1 <2016-01-01


1 A300-340001-000 1 ≥2016-01-01
Pad
垫圈 6
2 J000982-000006-00 6
Washer 6
螺栓M6×16
3 G005783-006016-00 6
Bolt M6×16
燃油盖罩
4 XF250-340002-000 1
Housing of fuel cover
燃油箱盖
5 N163-341000-G00 1
Cover of fuel case
橡胶圈
6 XF250-340003-000 1
Rubber gasket
双钢丝环箍18
7 Q672-18-G00 2
Clamp
输油胶管(内径Φ8)
8 XB256-340001-W00
Rubber pipe(Φ8)
1 ○
J ○ L ○
K ○ D2 ○
E2 ○
F2

燃油箱盖组件 ○
J ○ L ○
K ○ D2 ○
E2 ○
F2
9 XB256-341000-000 1
Cover of fuel case assy <2016-01-01
燃油箱盖组件 ○
J ○ L ○
K ○ D2 ○
E2 ○
F2
9 XB256-341000-001 1
Cover of fuel case assy ≥2016-01-01

3-31

D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B
图 16 燃油系统 ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
F CPYD30/35-XW22M ○CPYD30/35-XW52M
F1

Fig.16 Fuel system ○


F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

T CPYD30/35-XW71F
序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
盖板
9-1 NO PART NO. 1
Cover
吸油管
9-2 NO PART NO. 1
Suction pipe
管座
9-3 NO PART NO. 1
Tube socket
滤芯
9-4 NO PART NO. 1
Filter

10 XF251-340001-000
盖板
1 ○
D ○
E ○ ○○○
F D1 E1 F1
Cover <2016-01-01, LPG-Y
10 XB452-400002-000
盖板
1 ○
D ○
E ○ ○○○
F D1 E1 F1 ○ T
Cover ≥2016-01-01, LPG-Y
磁铁
11 N163-340002-000
Magnetic iron
1 ○
J ○ L ○
K ○ D2 ○
E2 ○
F2

垫圈22
12 J00982-000077-00 1
Washer 22
螺塞
13 N163-340008-000 1
Plug

R979-342000-000
汽油电磁阀组件 ≥2013-05-01
14 Solenoid valve 1

D2 ○
E2 ○
F2 LPG-QY
电磁阀 ≥2013-05-01
14-1 R979-340001-G00
Solenoid valve 1

D2 ○
E2 ○
F2 LPG-QY
电磁阀进口接头 ≥2013-05-01
14-2 R979-340002-G00 1
Solenoid inlet fitting ○
D2 ○
E2 ○
F2 LPG-QY
电磁阀出口接头 ≥2013-05-01
14-3 R979-340003-G00
Solenoid outlet fitting 1

D2 ○
E2 ○
F2 LPG-QY
转换接头 ≥2013-05-01
14-4 R979-342001-G00
Conversion fitting
1

D2 ○
E2 ○
F2 LPG-QY

3-32
图 17 燃油系统
Fig.17 Fuel system

G CPCD30/35-XW27F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
燃油系统
A1 XF254-340000-000 1
Fuel system
螺栓 M8×25
1 G005783-008025-00 2
Bolt M8×25
垫圈 8
2 G000093-000008-00 4
Washer 8
油水分离器
3 30HB-341000-000 1
Oil-water sperator
油水分离器支架
4 XF254-340001-000 1
Bracket
双钢丝环箍 18
5 Q672-18-G00 6
Clamp
输油胶管(内径Φ8)
6 XF254-340002-W00 1
Rubber pipe
输油胶管(内径Φ8)
7 XF254-340004-W00 1
Rubber pipe
回油胶管(内径Φ8)
8 XF254-340003-W00 1
Rubber pipe
燃油箱盖组件
9 XF250-341000-000 1 <2016-01-01
Cover of fuel case assy
燃油箱盖组件
9 XF250-341000-001 1 ≥2016-01-01
Cover of fuel case assy

10 XF250-340001-000 1 <2016-01-01
Pad

10 A300-340001-000 1 ≥2016-01-01
Pad
垫圈 6
11 J000982-000006-00 6
Washer 6
螺栓M6×16
12 G005783-006016-00 6
Bolt M6×16

3-33
图 17 燃油系统
Fig.17 Fuel system

G CPCD30/35-XW27F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
燃油箱盖
13 N163-341000-G00 1
Cover of fuel case
橡胶圈
14 XF250-340003-000 1
Rubber gasket
燃油盖罩
15 XF250-340002-000 1
Housing of fuel cover
螺塞
16 N163-340008-000 1
Plug
垫圈22
17 J00982-000022-00 1
Washer 22
磁铁
18 N163-340002-000 1
Magnetic iron
螺栓M8×35
19 G005783-008035-00 2
Bolt M8×35
螺母M8
20 G006170-000008-00 2
Nut M8

3-34
图 18 燃油系统
Fig.18 Fuel system

I CPCD30/35-XW10F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
燃油系统
A1 XF308-340000-000 1
Fuel system
螺塞
1 N163-340008-000 1
Plug
垫圈22
2 J000982-000022-00 1
Washer 22
磁铁
3 N163-340002-000 1
Magnetic iron

4 XF250-340001-000 1 <2016-01-01
Pad

4 A300-340001-000 1 ≥2016-01-01
Pad
燃油箱盖组件
5 XF308-341000-000 1 <2016-01-01
Cover of fuel case assy
燃油箱盖组件
5 XF308-341000-001
Cover of fuel case assy
1 ≥2016-01-01

滤油器支架ῚῚ
6 XF308-342000-000 1
Bracket
垫圈 6
7 J0000982-000006-00 6
Washer 6
螺栓M6×16
8 G000982-006016-00 6
Bolt M6×16
输油胶管Φ6
9 XF308-340004-W00 1
Rubber pipe
双钢丝环箍 16
10 Q672-16-G00 2
Clamp
输油胶管Φ8
11 XF308-340001-W00 1
Rubber pipe
双钢丝环箍 18
12 Q672-18-G00 2
Clamp

3-35
图 18 燃油系统
Fig.18 Fuel system

I CPCD30/35-XW10F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
输油胶管Φ8
13 XF308-340003-W00 1
Rubber pipe
柴油滤清器总成
14 7LK-000-G00 1
Oil filter
垫圈 8
15 G000093-000008-00 8
Washer 8
螺栓M8×25
16 G005783-008025-00 8
Bolt M8×25
油水分离器
17 30HB-341000 1
Oil-water sperator
滤油器支Ὶ
18 XF308-340002-000 1
Bracket
燃油箱盖
19 N163-341000-G00 1
Cover of fuel case
输油胶管内径Φ8
20 R961-340002-W00 1
Rubber pipe
橡胶圈
21 XF250-34003-000 1
Rubber gasket
燃油盖罩
22 XF250-34003-00 1
Rubber gasket

3-36
图 19 燃油系统
Fig.19 Fuel system

H CPCD30-XW13F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
燃油系统
A1 XF3012-340000-000 1
Fuel system
柴油滤清器
1 N152-341000-G00 1
Oil filter
燃油滤清器支架
2 XF3012-340001-000 1
Bracket
输油胶管(内径Φ8)
3 XF3012-340002-W00 2
Rubber pipe
垫圈8
4 G000093-000008-00 8
Washer
螺栓 M8×20
5 G005783-008020-00 8
Bolt M8×20
沉淀杯支架
6 XF3012-340001-000 1
Bracket
沉淀杯总成
7 N152-342000-G00 1
Preciptate container
吸油管接头
8 3E-160002 2
Fitting
输油胶管(内径Φ8)
9 XF3012-340001-W00 1
Rubber pipe
回油胶管(内径Φ6)
10 XF3012-340003-W00 1
Rubber pipe
双钢丝环箍18
11 Q672-18-G00 6
Clamp

12 XF250-340001-000 1 <2016-01-01
Pad

12 A300-340001-000 1 ≥2016-01-01
Pad
燃油箱盖组件
13 XF308-341000-000
Cover of fuel case assy
1 <2016-01-01

3-37
图 19 燃油系统
Fig.19 Fuel system

H CPCD30-XW13F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
燃油箱盖组件
5 XF308-341000-001
Cover of fuel case assy
1 ≥2016-01-01

垫圈 6
14 J000982-000006-00 6
Washer 6
螺栓M6×16
15 G005783-006016-00 6
Bolt M6×16
燃油箱盖
16 N163-341000-G00 1
Cover of fuel case
橡胶圈
17 XF250-340003-000 1
Rubber gasket
燃油盖罩
18 XF250-340002-000 1
Housing of fuel cover
螺塞
19 N163-340008-000 1
Plug
垫圈 22
20 J00982-000022-00 1
Washer 22
磁铁
21 N163-340002-000 1
Magnetic iron

3-38
图 20 发动机安装
Fig.20 Engine mount

A CPCD30/35-XW33F ○
Q CPCD30/35-XW56F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
发动机安装
A1 XF250-350000-000 1
Engine mount
发动机左支座
1 XF250-350100-000 2
Engine bracket ,Left
螺母 M12×1.25
2 G006171-000012-01 2
Bolt M12×1.25
垫圈12
3 G000093-000012-00 12
Washer 12
垫圈12
4 G0097P1-000012-00 2
Washer 12
缓冲垫总成
5 XF250-350500-000 2
Cushion
螺栓M10×30
6 G005783-010030-00 8
Bolt
垫圈10
7 G000093-000010-00 8
Washer
发动机左支架
8 XF250-350200-000 1
Engine mount, Left
发动机右支架
9 XF250-350300-000 1
Engine mount, Right
螺栓 M12×1.25×35
10 G005783-010035-00 2
Bolt M12×1.25×35
垫片
11 50DH-300001 2
Gasket
螺栓M12×30
12 G005783-012030-00 8
Bolt M12×30

3-39
图 21 发动机安装
Fig.21 Engine mount

B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
发动机安装
A1 XB300-350000-000
Engine mount
1 ○
B ○
R

发动机安装
A2 XM250-350000-000
Engine mount
1 ○
C ○
S

螺栓M12×35
1 G005783-012035-00 4
Bolt M12×35
垫圈 12
2 G0097P1-000012-00 4
Washer 12
发动机左支座
3 XB300-350100-000
Engine bracket, Left
1 ○
B ○
R

发动机左支座
3 XB250-350100-000
Engine bracket, Left
1 ○
C ○
S

前支承左垫块总成
4 R564-350500-000 1
Left cushion
垫圈12
5 G000093-000012-00 14
Washer 12
螺母 M12
6 G006170-000012-00 6
Nut M12
螺栓 M10×30
7 G005783-010030-00 8
Bolt M10×30
垫圈 10
8 G000093-000010-00 8
Washer 10
发动机左支架
9 XB250-350200-000
Engine mount, Left
1 ○
B ○
R

发动机左支架
9 XM250-350100-000
Engine mount, Left
1 ○
C ○
S

发动机右支架
10 XB250-350300-000
Engine mount, Right
1 ○
B ○
R

发动机右支架
10 XM250-350200-000
Engine mount, Right
1 ○
C ○
S

3-40
图 21 发动机安装
Fig.21 Engine mount

B CPCD30/35-XW33B ○
C CPCD30/35-XW33M ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
前支承右垫块总成
11 R564-350600-000 1
Cushion
发动机右支座
12 XB300-350200-000
Engine bracket ,Right
1 ○
B ○
R

发动机右支座
12 XB250-350400-000
Engine bracket ,Right
1 ○
C ○
S

螺栓 M12×30
13 G005783-012030-00 8
Bolt M12×30

3-41
图 22 发动机安装 ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.22 Engine mount ○


I CPCD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
发动机安装
A1 XF251-350000-000 1 D ○
○ D2 ○
J <2011-12-01
Engine mount
发动机安装 ○D ○
D1 ○
D2 ○
J
A1 XF2511-350000-000 1
Engine mount ≥2011-12-01
发动机安装
A2 XF308-350000-000
Engine mount
1 ○
I

螺母 M12×1.25
1 G006171-000012-01 2
Bolt M12×1.25
垫圈12
2 G000093-000012-00 12
Washer 12
垫圈12
3 G0097P1-000012-00 2
Washer 12
发动机支座
4 XF251-350300-000 2 D ○
○ D2 ○
J <2011-12-01
Engine bracket
发动机支座 ○D ○
D1 ○
D2 ○
J
4 XF2511-350300-000 2
Engine bracket ≥2011-12-01
发动机支座
4 XF251-350300-000
Engine bracket
1 ○
I

发动机右支座
4 XF308-350300-000
Engine bracket ,Right
1 ○
I

螺栓M10×35
5 G005783-010035-00 6 D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J
Bolt M10×35
螺栓M10×35
5 G005783-010035-00
Bolt M10×35
4 ○
I

垫圈10
6 G000093-000010-00 8
Washer 10
螺栓 M12×1.25×35
7 G005786-012035-00 2
Bolt M12×1.25×35
发动机右支架
8 XF251-350200-000 1 D ○
○ D2 ○
J <2011-12-01
Engine mount, Right

3-42
图 22 发动机安装 ○
D CPYD30/35-XW22F ○
D1 CPYD30/35-XW52F ○
D2 CPQYD30/35-XW22F

Fig.22 Engine mount ○


I CPCD30/35-XW10F ○
J CPQD30/35-XW22F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
发动机右支架 D ○
○ D1 ○
D2 ○
J
8 XF2511-350200-000 1
Engine mount, Right ≥2011-12-01
发动机右支架
8 XF308-350200-000
Engine mount, Right
1 ○
I

螺栓 M10×45
9 G005783-010045-00 4
Bolt M10×45
缓冲垫总成
10 XF250-350500-000 2
Cushion
垫片
11 50DH-300001 2
Gasket
发动机左支架
12 XF251-350100-000
Engine mount, Left
1 D ○
○ D2 ○
J <2011-12-01

发动机左支架 ○D ○
D1 ○
D2 ○
J
12 XF2511-350100-000 1
Engine mount, Left ≥2011-12-01
发动机左支架
12 XF308-350100-000
Engine mount, Left
1 ○
I

螺栓 M12×30
13 GB5783-86 8
Bolt M12×30

3-43
图 23 发动机安装 ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
F CPYD30/35-XW22M
Fig.23 Engine mount ○
F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M ○
F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
发动机安装
A1 XB301-350000-000 1 E ○
○ E2 ○
K <2011-12-01
Engine mount
发动机安装
A1 XM251-350000-000 1 F ○
○ F2 ○
L <2011-12-01
Engine mount
发动机安装 ○E ○
E1 ○
E2 ○
K
A2 XB307-350000-000 1
Engine mount ≥2011-12-01
A2 XM257-350000-000
发动机安装
1 ○ ○○
F F1 F2 ○L
Engine mount ≥2011-12-01
螺栓M10×35
1 G005783-010035-00 4
Bolt M10×35
垫圈10
2 G000093-000010-00 8
Washer 10
垫圈12
3 G000093-000012-00 14
Washer 12
螺母 M12
4 G006170-000012-00 6
Nut M12
发动机右支架
5 XB301-350200-000 1 E ○
○ E2 ○
K <2011-12-01
Engine mount, Right
发动机右支架
5 XM251-350200-000 1 F ○
○ F2 ○
L <2011-12-01
Engine mount, Right
发动机右支架 ○E ○
E1 ○
E2 ○
K
5 XB307-350200-000 1
Engine mount, Right ≥2011-12-01
发动机右支架 F ○
○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L
5 XM257-350200-000 1
Engine mount, Right ≥2011-12-01
螺栓 M10×45
6 G005783-010045-00 4
Bolt M10×45
前支承右垫块总成
7 R564-350600-000 1
Cushion
螺栓M12×35
8 G005783-012035-00 4
Bolt M12×35

3-44
图 23 发动机安装 ○
E CPYD30/35-XW22B ○
E1 CPYD30/35-XW52B ○
E2 CPQYD30/35-XW22B ○
F CPYD30/35-XW22M
Fig.23 Engine mount ○
F1 CPYD30/35-XW52M ○
F2 CPQYD30/35-XW22M ○
K CPQD30/35-XW22B ○
L CPQD30/35-XW22M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
垫圈 12
9 G0097P1-000012-00 4
Washer 12
发动机右支座
10 XB250-350400-000 1 <2011-12-01
Engine bracket ,Right
发动机右支座
10 XB257-350400-000 1 ≥2011-12-01
Engine bracket ,Right
发动机左支架
11 XB301-350100-000 1 E ○
○ E2 ○
K <2011-12-01
Engine mount, Left
发动机左支架
11 XM251-350100-000 1 F ○
○ F2 ○
L <2011-12-01
Engine mount, Left
发动机左支架 ○E ○
E1 ○
E2 ○
K
11 XB307-350100-000 1
Engine mount, Left ≥2011-12-01
发动机左支架 F ○
○ F1 ○
F2 ○
L
11 XM257-350100-000 1
Engine mount, Left ≥2011-12-01
前支承左垫块总成
12 R564-350500-000 1
Left cushion
螺栓 M12×30
13 GB5783-86 8
Bolt M12×30
发动机左支座
14 XB250-350100-000
Engine bracket, Left
1 <2011-12-01

发动机左支座
14 XB257-350300-000 1 ≥2011-12-01
Engine bracket, Left

3-45
图 24 发动机安装
Fig.24 Engine mount

G CPCD30/35-XW27F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part NO. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial NO.
发动机安装
A1 XF254-350000-000 1
Engine mount
螺母 M12×1.25
1 G006171-000012-01 2
Bolt M12×1.25
垫圈12
2 G000093-000012-00 12
Washer 12
垫圈12
3 G0097P1-000012-00 2
Washer 12
发动机左支座
4 XF250-350100-000 1
Engine bracket
缓冲垫总成
5 XF250-350500-000 2
Cushion
发动机左支架
6 XF254-350200-000 1
Engine left mount
螺栓M10×30
7 G005783-010030-00 6
Bolt M10×30
垫圈10
8 G000093-000010-00 6
Washer 10
螺栓 M12×1.25×35
9 G005786-012035-00 2
Bolt M12×1.25×35
垫片
10 50DH-300001 2
Gasket
发动机右支架
11 XF254-350300-000 1
Engine right mount
螺栓 M12×30
12 G005783-012030-00 8
Bolt M12×30
发动机右支座
13 XF254-350400-000 1
Engine bracket

3-46
图 25 发动机安装
Fig.25 Engine mount

H CPCD30-XW13F

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
发动机安装
A1 XF3012-350000-000 1
Engine mount
发动机左支座
1 XF250-350100-000 2
Engine left bracket
螺母 M12×1.25
2 G006171-000012-01 2
Bolt M12×1.25
垫圈12
3 G000093-000012-00 12
Washer 12
垫圈12
4 G0097P1-000012-00 2
Washer 12
缓冲垫总成
5 XF250-350500-000 2
Cushion
螺栓M10×1.25×35
6 G005783-010035-00 4
Bolt
垫圈10
7 G000093-000010-00 8
Washer
发动机左支架
8 XF3012-350100-000 1
Engine left mount
发动机右支架
9 XF3012-350200-000 1
Engine right mount
螺栓 M12×1.25×30
10 G005783-012030-00 2
Bolt M12×1.25×30
垫片
11 50DH-300001 2
Gasket
螺栓M10×1.25×45
12 G005783-010045-00 3
Bolt
螺栓M10×1.25×30
13 G005783-010030-00 1
Bolt
螺栓M12×30
14 G005783-012030-00 8
Bolt M12×30

3-47
图 26 燃油系统
Fig.26 Fuel system

Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
燃油系统
A1 XF257-340000-000 1
Fuel system
输油胶管(内径Φ8)
1 R938-340002-W00 1
Rubber pipe
双钢丝环箍18
2 Q672-18-G00 6
Clamp 18
油泵 发动机带
3 34996-G00 1
Pump Engines equipped with
输油胶管(内径Φ8)
4 R938-340001-W00 1
Rubber pipe
螺栓 M8×20
5 G005783-008020-00 6
Bolt M8×20
垫圈 8
6 G000093-000008-00 6
Washer 8
螺母 M8
7 G006170-000008-00 2
Nut M8
输油胶管(内径Φ8)
8 R938-340003-W00 1
Rubber pipe
油水分离器支架
9 XF257-340002-000 1
Bracket
YANMAR 油水分离器 发动机带
10 129917-55800-G00 1
Oil-water separator Engines equipped with
输油胶管(内径Φ8)
11 XF308-340004-W00 1
Rubber pipe
螺栓M6×16
12 G005783-006016-00 6
Bolt M6×16
垫圈 6
13 J000982-000006-00 6
Washer 6
燃油箱盖组件
14 XF250-341000-000
Cover of fuel case assy
1 <2016-01-01

3-48
图 26 燃油系统
Fig.26 Fuel system

Q CPCD30/35-XW56F ○
R CPCD30/35-XW56B ○
S CPCD30/35-XW56M

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
燃油箱盖组件
14 XF250-341000-001
Cover of fuel case assy
1 ≥2016-01-01


15 XF250-340001-000 1 <2016-01-01
Pad

15 A300-340001-000 1 ≥2016-01-01
Pad
燃油箱盖
16 N163-341000-G00 1
Cover of fuel case
橡胶圈
17 XF250-340003-000 1
Rubber gasket
燃油盖罩
18 XF250-340002-000 1
Housing of fuel cover
磁铁
19 N163-340002-000 1
Magnetic iron
垫圈 22
20 J00982-000077-00 1
Washer 22
螺塞
21 N163-340008-000 1
Plug

3-49
图 27 动力系统
Fig. 27 Drive system

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
N CPCD30/35-XW43B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
进气系统
1 见图 29 See Fig.29
Air intake system 1 ○
M

进气系统
1 见图 29 See Fig.29
Air intake system
1 ○
N

柴油机
2 XB2516-301000-000 1
Diesel engine
垫块Ⅰ 发动机带
3 XB2516-300001-G00 1
BlockⅠ Engines equipped with
垫块Ⅱ 发动机带
4 XB2516-300002-G00 1
BlockⅡ Engines equipped with
风扇
5 XB2516-302000-G00 1
Fan
垫圈 10
6 G000093-000010-00 4
Washer 10
螺栓 M10×50
7 G005782-010050-00 4
Bolt M10×50
排气系统
8 见图 30 See Fig.30
Exhaust system
1 ○
M

排气系统
8 见图 30 See Fig.30
Exhaust system 1 ○
N

冷却系统
9 见图 31 See Fig.31
Cooling system 1 ○
M

冷却系统
9 见图 31 See Fig.31
Cooling system
1 ○
N

燃油系统
10 见图 33 See Fig.33
Fuel system 1 ○
M

燃油系统
10 见图 33 See Fig.33
Fuel system
1 ○
N

发动机安装
11 见图 35 See Fig.35
Engine mount 1 ○
M

3-50
图 27 动力系统
Fig. 27 Drive system

M CPCD30/35-XW43F ○
N CPCD30/35-XW43B

序号 物料码 名称 数量 备注或适用车型
Item Part No. Description Qty Remarks Or Serial No.
发动机安装
11 见图 36 See Fig.36
Engine mount 1 ○
N

垫圈 6
12 G000093-000006-00 4
Washer 6
螺栓 M6×35
13 G005783-006030-00 4
Bolt M6×35

3-51
图 28 动力系统
Fig. 28 Drive system