Sie sind auf Seite 1von 48

PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE

ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

01F--0420--008 5H 9’ 6” 01F--0010--007
01F--0010--018
01F--0200--022
01F--0440--001
01F--0440--001 01F--0200--022
01F--0440--005
01F--0440--005

01F--0700--001

01F--0400--007 01F--0230--001
01F--0220--007
01F--0420--007 01F--0700--002
01F--0010--006 01F--0240--001

01F--0600--001

01F--0010--005
01F--0030--007 S/N :170965-->

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0000--008--4


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- FLECHE + MOUFLE AUSLEGER + HUBFLASCH JIB + PULLEY BLOCK


001 01F--0010--005--0 1 -- HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS
002 01F--0010--006--1 1 -- HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS
003 01F--0010--007--1 1 -- HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS
004 01F--0010--018--0 1 -- KIT TRANS. LIMIT. VIT. TEL. BERHINGER GESCHWIND BEGRENZER SPEED LIMITER
005 01F--0030--007--0 1 -- ELECTRIQUE ELEKTRISCHE AUSRUEST ELECTRICAL EQUIPEMEN
006 01F--0200--022--1 1 -- ELEMENT--FLECHE P1--P2--P3 AUSLEGERELEMENT P1--P JIB SECTION P1--P2--P3
007 01F--0220--007--1 1 -- TETE--DE--FLECHE AUSLEGERKOPF JIB--HEAD--SECTION
008 01F--0230--001--0 1 -- MONTAGE PALIER MONTAGE DES LAGERS FITTING THE BEARING
009 01F--0240--001--1 1 -- MONTAGE CHAINE PORTE CABLE MONTAGE KABELTRAGKET FITTING CABLE SUPPOR
010 01F--0400--007--2 1 -- VERIN TELESCOPAGE EQ. TELESKOPIERZUBEHOER TELESCOP.ACCESSORIES
011 01F--0420--007--0 1 -- VERIN EQUIPE AXES--CHAPES ZYLINDER M. ZUB. ACH EQUIP. CYLINDER SHAF
012 01F--0420--008--0 1 -- VERIN EQUIPE AXES--CHAPES ZYLINDER M. ZUB. ACH EQUIP. CYLINDER SHAF
013 01F--0440--001--2 1 -- MONTAGE PATINS MONTAGE DER GLEITSCH FITTING THE SLIDING
014 01F--0440--005--0 1 -- MONTAGE PATINS MONTAGE DER GLEITSCH FITTING THE SLIDING
015 01F--0600--001--0 1 -- BLOC AMORTISSEUR STOSSDAEMPFERBLOCK SHOCKABSORBER BLOCK
016 01F--0700--001--1 1 -- MONTAGE FEUX MONTAGE DER LEUCHTEN FITTING THE LIGHTS
017 01F--0700--002--0 1 -- MONTAGE FEUX MONTAGE DER LEUCHTEN FITTING THE LIGHTS
018 01F--1140--011--0 1 -- VERIN ANTIBALLANT ZYLINDER CYLINDER
019 01F--1140--012--0 1 -- VERIN RELEVAGE ZYLINDER CYLINDER

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0000--008--4


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

9 6
7 8 11
15

P T

1 P T 14
2

3
B A
13
10
7

12
4

S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--005--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS


001 Q--64433--03 1 -- EMBASE SOCKEL SOCKET
002 P--00329--26 2 -- VIS HM 8x45 / 22 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
003 U--63436--02 1 1--2 ELECTRO--VALVE 4V--2P 24V MAGNETVENTIL SOLENOIDVALVE
004 H--04329--13 4 -- VIS 6X40 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
005 H--61422--26 1 -- FLEXIBLE D20SFF / DC90 L1200 SCHLAUCH HOSE
006 H--93319--58 1 -- FLEXIBLE D15L FF / DD L 1600 SCHLAUCH HOSE
007 H--34375--64 2 -- UNION SM 27G CYL D20S ANSCHLUSS UNION
008 L--43375--57 1 -- UNION MF 27G/21G ANSCHLUSS UNION
009 D--04375--55 1 -- UNION SM 21G CYL D15L ANSCHLUSS UNION
010 K--34374--05 1 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
011 K--11372--21 1 -- TE D15 L T STUECK T PIECE
012 W--18370--07 1 -- EQUERRE ORIENT. D 20 S WINKELSTUECK ANGLE PIECE
013 H--83496--51 1 1--2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
014 U--64418--58 1 1--1 BOBINE NG 10 24 V SPULE COIL
015 D--01369--22 10 -- COLLIER L350 SCHELLE COLLAR

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--005--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

BLOC AMORTISSEUR

25 33 57
58
59
28 33 34
33 34
10 34
27
35
36
31 40
35 36 35
26 36
30
29
11 5 49 32 21
12 22
3 4 19
6 42
2 9 20 18
1 14
60 8 24
44 45 43 13 24
45 46 37
51 53 7
53 55 16 48
52 38
56 47
15
17 17
54
54
39

64
17

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--006--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- LIAISON HYDRAU. FLECHE 5H 9’6” HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS


001 S--37375--85 1 -- UNION DM DE CLOISON D 12L ANSCHLUSS UNION
002 L--72375--35 1 -- UNION DM DE CLOISON D 28L ANSCHLUSS UNION
003 S--49375--87 1 -- UNION DM DE CLOISON D 22L ANSCHLUSS UNION
004 U--11372--07 1 -- TE ORIENT. RENV. D 28L NU T STUECK T PIECE
005 K--11372--21 1 -- TE ORIENT. RENV. D 15L NU T STUECK T PIECE
006 F--11372--40 1 -- TE ORIENT. RENV. D 12L NU T STUECK T PIECE
007 A--62422--46 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 28L FF/DD Lg 10200 SCHLAUCH HOSE
008 T--62422--17 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 15L FF/DD Lg 10100 SCHLAUCH HOSE
009 U--62422--18 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 12L FF/DD Lg 10100 SCHLAUCH HOSE
010 G--93319--11 2 -- FLEXIBLE D 15 FF/DC 90 Lg 800 SCHLAUCH HOSE
011 V--93319--70 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 12 FF/DC Lg 800 SCHLAUCH HOSE
012 W--03370--16 1 -- EQUERRE MALE EGALE D 15L NUE WINKELSTUECK ANGLE PIECE
013 V--18370--75 1 -- EQUERRE EGALE D 22L WINKELANSCHLUSS ELBOW--CONNECTION
014 K--03370--97 1 -- EQUERRE--MALE EGALE D 12L NUE WINKELANSCHLUSS ELBOW--CONNECTION
015 G--47203--42 2 1--3 BRIDE 1D28 HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
016 F--00329--18 4 -- VIS CHC M6x45 CL 8.8 Lg FIL 18 SCHRAUBE SCREW
017 P--20345--70 6 -- ECROU Q M622x22 A RAIL MUTTER NUT
018 R--41203--27 4 2--3 BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
019 Z--03270--59 2 -- PLAQUE INF. BRIDE 2D14 PLATTE PLATE
020 D--30203--86 6 4--3 BRIDE 2D18 HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
021 N--00338--22 2 -- VIS SCHRAUBE SCREW
022 E--03329--06 3 -- VIS SCHRAUBE SCREW
023 C--00347--09 1 -- RONDELLE SCHEIBE WASHER
024 N--20345--69 2 -- ECROU MUTTER NUT
025 P--94471--02 1 -- TUYAU D 28L FC 1 COUDE ROHR PIPE
../..

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--006--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

BLOC AMORTISSEUR

25 33 57
58
59
28 33 34
33 34
10 34
27
35
36
31 40
35 36 35
26 36
30
29
11 5 49 32 21
12 22
3 4 19
6 42
2 9 20 18
1 14
60 8 24
44 45 43 13 24
45 46 37
51 53 7
53 55 16 48
52 38
56 47
15
17 17
54
54
39

64
17

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--006--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- LIAISON HYDRAU. FLECHE 5H 9’6” HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS


026 X--54478--47 1 -- TUYAU D 28L FC 2 COUDES ROHR PIPE
027 R--94471--04 1 -- TUYAU D 15L FC 1 COUDE ROHR PIPE
028 Q--94471--03 1 -- TUYAU D 22L FC 1 COUDE ROHR PIPE
029 A--54478--49 1 -- TUYAU D 15L FC 2 COUDES ROHR PIPE
030 Z--54478--48 1 -- TUYAU D 22L FC 2 COUDES ROHR PIPE
031 S--94471--05 1 -- TUYAU D 12L FC 1 COUDE ROHR PIPE
032 B--54478--50 1 -- TUYAU D 12L FC 2 COUDES ROHR PIPE
033 S--17375--74 3 -- UNION DOUBLE MALE D 28L NUE ANSCHLUSS UNION
034 R--17375--73 3 -- UNION DOUBLE MALE D 22L NUE ANSCHLUSS UNION
035 J--04375--37 3 -- UNION DOUBLE MALE D 15L NUE ANSCHLUSS UNION
036 B--34375--58 3 -- UNION DOUBLE MALE D 12L NUE ANSCHLUSS UNION
037 S--62422--16 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 22L FF/DD Lg 10200 SCHLAUCH HOSE
038 E--03370--92 1 -- EQUERREMALE EGALE D 28L NUE WINKELSTUECK ANGLE PIECE
039 B--00329--14 2 -- VIS CHC L 35 CL 88 SCHRAUBE SCREW
040 F--54478--54 1 -- TUYAU D 12L FC 2 COUDES ROHR PIPE
042 N--28375--68 1 -- UNION DM DE CLOISON D 15L ANSCHLUSS UNION
043 H--72375--09 1 -- RACCORDMF RED. D 22L/D 15L ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
044 Q--04375--43 1 -- RACCORD 17G CYL EMB D 12L EQ. ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
045 K--28375--88 2 -- RACCORD 21G CYL EMB D 15L EQ ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
046 J--49375--79 1 -- RACCORD 3/4 G EMBOUT D 22L ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
047 X--41203--79 2 2--3 BRIDE 1 D12 HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
048 A--00329--13 2 -- VIS CHC M 6x45 CL 8.8 Lg FIL 18 SCHRAUBE SCREW
049 K--72375--11 1 -- RACCORD ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
050 Q--41203--26 16 9--3 BRIDE 1D22 HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
../..

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--006--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

BLOC AMORTISSEUR

25 33 57
58
59
28 33 34
33 34
10 34
27
35
36
31 40
35 36 35
26 36
30
29
11 5 49 32 21
12 22
3 4 19
6 42
2 9 20 18
1 14
60 8 24
44 45 43 13 24
45 46 37
51 53 7
53 55 16 48
52 38
56 47
15
17 17
54
54
39

64
17

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--006--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- LIAISON HYDRAU. FLECHE 5H 9’6” HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS


051 S--28375--72 1 -- COUPLEUR ELEKTRODYN--KUPPLUNG ELECTRODYNCOUPLING
052 U--21374--54 1 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
053 T--28375--73 2 -- RACCORD ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
054 N--21374--48 2 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
055 U--28375--74 1 -- RACCORD ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
056 W--21374--56 1 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
057 C--54478--51 1 -- TUYAU ROHR PIPE
058 D--54478--52 1 -- TUYAU ROHR PIPE
059 E--54478--53 1 -- TUYAU ROHR PIPE
060 S--29375--07 1 -- RACCORD ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
064 G--47203--42 6 4--3 BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--006--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

01F--0400--007
3
6
16
5
13
12 15
19
10 21 22
17

18 1
10
9 2
20

58P--0200
3
7
8

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--007--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS


001 S--92491--21 1 -- TUYAU D32 L ROHR PIPE
002 R--92491--20 1 -- TUYAU D32 S ROHR PIPE
003 D--03304--21 3 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
004 M--00329--47 4 -- VIS CHC 12X45 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
005 V--01304--29 1 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
006 Q--05329--24 4 -- VIS CHC 14X45 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
007 V--08329--64 8 -- VIS CHC 12 X 70 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
008 B--02341--41 8 -- ECROU MUTTER NUT
009 D--37375--26 2 -- UNION SM 1/4 ANSCHLUSS UNION
010 E--37375--27 3 -- UNION SM 3/8G CYL D8L ANSCHLUSS UNION
011 N--64433--93 1 1--3 VALVE KLAPPE VALV
012 Q--04375--66 1 -- RACCORD 17G D 15 L ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
013 K--11372--21 1 -- TE ORIENT RENV D15 L T STUECK T PIECE
015 V--93319--01 1 -- FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DC L 450 SCHLAUCH HOSE
016 R--77319--48 1 -- FLEXIBLE D8 L DC L 1200 SCHLAUCH HOSE
017 C--93319--07 1 -- FLEXIBLE D8 FF/DC 90 L 3300 SCHLAUCH HOSE
018 P--60422--97 1 -- FLEXIBLE D8L FF/DD L3800 SCHLAUCH HOSE
019 H--00452--02 1 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
020 X--11372--56 1 -- TE RENV D 8 L T STUECK T PIECE
021 G--74375--87 1 -- UNION 1/4G D8L ANSCHLUSS UNION
022 S--47377--63 1 -- GICLEUR M6 D1.1 SPRITZDUESE NOZZLE

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--007--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

VERIN VERIN
GAUCHE DROIT
7 7
16 14 6
6
1
2
3
10 4

13 17

15

S/N :170803-->

S/N :170805-->

EDITION : 01--01--00 01F--0010--018--0


PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

J--61905--50 -- KIT TRANS LIMIT. VIT. TEL .BERHINGER GESCHWIND BEGRENZER SPEED LIMITER
001 W--66433--40 1 -- VALVE DE FREINAGE SAE 1” DROIT KLAPPE VALVE
002 X--66433--41 1 -- VALVE DE FREINAGE SAE 1” GAUCHE KLAPPE VALVE
003 J--43375--55 2 -- RACCORD MF RED.10/8L ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
004 V--11372--31 2 -- TE ORIEN. D 8L NU T STUECK T PIECE
005 S--32444--42 1 -- PRISE DE PRESSION ORIEN. D 8L DRUCKANSCHLUSS PRESSURE MAKEUP
006 S--17375--05 1 -- UNION SM M18x150 D15L NUE ANSCHLUSS UNION
007 N--17370--18 4 -- EQUERRE ORIEN. D 8S NUE WINKELSTUECK ANGLE PIECE
008 P--56478--01 1 -- TUYAU D 8L FC 2 COUDES ROHR PIPE
009 F--61422--01 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 8L FF/DC 90 Lg 4200 SCHLAUCH HOSE
010 H--75319--32 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 8S FF Lg 4400 SCHLAUCH HOSE
011 A--03265--08 2 -- PLAT 10x4 Lg 150 PLIE PLATTE PLATE
012 D--01369--22 30 -- COLLIER UNIVERSEL Lg 350 SCHELLE COLLAR
013 B--65433--40 1 -- VALVE D’EQUILIBRAGE T 32 CART. KLAPPE VALVE
014 F--61422--01 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 8 L FF/DC 90 Lg 4200 SCHLAUCH HOSE
015 X--11372--56 1 -- TE RENVERSE ORIEN. D 8L T STUECK T PIECE
016 L--24374--81 1 -- BOUCHON M 6PC 13G JE STOPFEN PLUG
017 M--30444--98 1 -- PRISE RAPIDE 13G/M16x1.5 ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION

EDITION : 01--01--00 01F--0010--018--0


PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

8
9
3 --- 4

5
10
6 11
7 12

EDITION : 01--10--98 1 01F--0030--007--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- ELECTRIQUE ELEKTRISCHE AUSRUEST ELECTRICAL EQUIPEMEN


002 D--70522--63 3 -- CABLE KABEL CABLE
003 D--01369--22 40 -- COLLIER SCHELLE COLLAR
004 P--02369--59 20 -- COLLIER SCHELLE COLLAR
005 B--04018--34 1 -- CHEMIN DE CABLELag:65 Lg :2500
006 A--04018--33 1 -- CHEMIN DE CABLELag:65 Lg :900
007 Z--04018--09 1 -- CHEMIN DE CABLELag:65
008 E--04253--89 1 -- COUVERCLE DECKEL COVER PLATE
009 W--04018--30 3 -- COUVERCLE DECKEL COVER PLATE
010 Q--04031--81 1 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
011 M--02350--02 14 -- RONDELLE SCHEIBE WASHER
012 E--30330--83 14 -- VIS CBHC M6 12 INOX SCHRAUBE SCREW

EDITION : 01--10--98 1 01F--0030--007--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

2 1

S/N :170788-->

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0200--022--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- ELEMENT--FLECHE P1--P2--P3 AUSLEGERELEMENT P1--P JIB SECTION P1--P2--P3


001 Q--10135--32 1 -- PIED DE FLECHE TFC45--TFC45R FUSS FOOT
001 W--10135--84 1 -- PIED DE FLECHE TFC 45RS FUSS FOOT
002 V--10135--14 1 -- ELEMENT TFC45--TFC45R ELEMENT ELEMENT
002 X--10135--85 1 -- ELEMENT FECHE TFC 45RS ELEMENT ELEMENT
003 D--03286--73 2 -- BAGUE BUCHSE BUSHING

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0200--022--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

13

7
8
1

2
3
9
5
10 4
11
6
12
14
15 S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0220--007--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- TETE--DE--FLECHE AUSLEGERKOPF JIB--HEAD--SECTION


001 P--04135--76 1 -- ARTICULATION SUPERIEURE GELENK ARTICULATION
002 P--21299--28 1 -- AXE DE 120 ACHSE PIN
003 X--96227--84 2 -- PLAT D’ARRET FLACHSTAHL PLATE
004 S--00338--03 8 -- VIS HM 16X55 SCHRAUBE SCREW
005 A--00350--06 8 -- RONDELLE M16 SCHEIBE WASHER
006 V--04458--05 2 -- GRAISSEUR M10 SCHMIERNIPPEL GREASE NIPPLE
007 L--28278--14 2 -- AXE DE 50 ACHSE PIN
008 B--02360--27 2 -- GOUPILLE EPINGLE D5 SICHERHEITSSTIFT SAFETY--PIN
009 H--04338--10 4 -- VIS HM 12X150 SCHRAUBE SCREW
010 D--61278--47 4 -- AXE DE 60 ACHSE PIN
011 U--05345--61 4 -- ECROU HM12 SECURITE MUTTER NUT
012 D--01414--07 2 -- CACHE GRAISSEUR VERKLEIDUNG COVER
013 Z--26454--82 4 -- ENTRETOISE DISTANZSTUECK SPACER
014 E--00350--10 2 -- RONDELLE M24 SCHEIBE WASHER
015 S--02340--41 2 -- VIS HM 24X50 PERCEE SCHRAUBE SCREW

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0220--007--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

10---16

7 1
10---16
5

4
9
11
15
3
14
13
12 2

EDITION : 01--08--01 1 01F--0230--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- MONTAGE PALIER MONTAGE DES LAGERS FITTING THE BEARING


001 V--03400--74 2 2--3 ROTULE GE 160 UK 2RS KUGELGELENK JOINT
002 S--96301--39 2 -- RONDELLE 170X15 8XD13 SCHEIBE WASHER
003 G--00329--42 40 -- VIS CHC M12X30 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
004 T--96301--40 2 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
005 K--55287--03 2 -- ENTRETOISE 205X230X28.5 DISTANZSTUECK SPACER
006 J--21290--26 2 -- ENTRETOISE 160X198X20 DISTANZSTUECK SPACER
007 U--04031--62 1 -- JOINT MOUSSE CAOUTCHOUC 20X8 DICHTUNG SEAL
008 Z--28461--11 1 -- PALIER DE FLECHE DROIT USINE LAGER BEARING --
009 X--28461--10 1 -- PALIER DE FLECHE GAUCHE USINE LAGER BEARING
010 J--00458--01 4 -- GRAISSEUR M8X1.25 SCHMIERNIPPEL GREASE NIPPLE
011 U--04453--90 4 -- JEU--DE--CALES 90X150 DISTANZSCHEIBEN SET OF SHIMS
012 W--01338--34 12 -- VIS 20X50 CL8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
013 T--28288--10 12 -- RONDELLE ACIER D20 SCHEIBE WASHER
014 S--16231--72 4 -- PLAT 60X15 L180 FLACHSTAHL PLATE
015 W--21299--58 4 -- AXE 90X215 ACHSE PIN
016 D--01414--07 4 -- CACHE GRAISSEUR PLAST.D6 VERKLEIDUNG COVER

EDITION : 01--08--01 1 01F--0230--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

7
8

11

2
3
5 4---12

9
10

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0240--001--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- MONTAGE CHAINE PORTE CABLE MONTAGE KABELTRAGKET FITTING CABLE SUPPOR


001 L--75282--09 1 -- SUPPORT TRAGSTUECK SUPPORT
002 E--28288--66 4 -- RONDELLE HRD 14 SCHEIBE WASHER
003 P--00338--69 4 -- VIS HM 14X30 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
004 M--77313--23 1 -- CHAINE KETTE CHAIN
005 E--04453--76 4 -- RONDELLE SCHEIBE WASHER
007 R--30330--25 8 -- VIS TRL 8X35 INOX SCHRAUBE SCREW
008 D--23345--49 8 -- ECROU MUTTER NUT
009 F--27330--49 8 -- VIS TRL 8X25 INOX SCHRAUBE SCREW
010 D--23345--49 8 -- ECROU M8 TWOLOK MUTTER NUT
011 R--62261--84 1 -- SUPPORT TRAGSTUECK SUPPORT
012 A--80313--01 1 1--1 KIT REPARATION CHAINE SATZ REPARATUR KETTE CHAIN REPAIR SET

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0240--001--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

7 15

16
10---14

9 11 13
1

15 2 12 8
5 6

3
4
7
S/N :17564--> S/N :170901 S/N :170965-->

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0400--007--2


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- TELESCOPAGE TELESKOPIERZUBEHOER TELESCOP. ACCESSOR.


001 F--55468--46 1 1--3 VERIN MONTAN ZYLINDER CYLINDER
002 E--85496--56 1 1--2 POCHETTE MONTAN PACKUNG SET
003 P--76203--04 2 -- CLAVETTE KEIL KEY
004 E--01329--67 8 -- VIS CHC M18X75 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
005 X--12329--82 6 -- VIS CHC M14X40 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
006 E--28288--66 6 -- RONDELLE ACIER D14 SCHEIBE WASHER
007 Z--57284--48 1 -- GUIDE VERIN FUEHRUNG GUIDE
008 G--11338--83 4 -- VIS HM 20X75 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
009 Z--64228--87 2 -- CALE DE REGLAGE KEIL SHIM
010 G--60229--47 2 -- CALE D’APPUI KEIL SHIM
011 V--47203--09 2 -- ETRIER BUEGEL BRACKET
012 T--28288--10 10 -- RONDELLE ACIER D20 SCHEIBE WASHER
013 L--11338--18 6 -- VIS HM 20X120 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
014 H--60229--48 4 -- CALE DE REGLAGE KEIL SHIM
015 V--04305--56 1 -- TUBE PROTECTION VERIN FUEHRUNG GUIDE
016 C--00338--81 4 -- VIS HM 14X60 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0400--007--2


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

10
11
14
17 20
3
18
14 21
19
12 9 22
13 6
16 23
7
15

8
1 28
25 26
2 29
24

27
32
33 36

34
35
31 01F--1140--012
30

EDITION : 01--10--00 1 01F--0420--007--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- VERIN EQUIPE AXES--CHAPES ZYLINDER M. ZUB. ACH EQUIP. CYLINDER SHAF


001 R--38433--61 1 1--3 VALVE REXROTH KLAPPE VALVE
002 D--58496--62 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
003 N--12329--73 4 -- VIS CHC 12X50 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
006 R--24374--86 1 -- OBTURATEUR VERSCHLUSS BLANK--OFF PLUG
007 J--37377--61 2 2--3 BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
008 J--00329--44 4 -- VIS CHC12X40 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
009 D--03304--21 1 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
010 M--30444--98 1 -- PRISE ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
011 Z--00304--05 1 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
012 D--47377--27 1 1--3 BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
013 X--01329--15 4 -- VIS M 8X30 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
014 V--11304--46 2 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
015 D--04375--55 1 -- UNION SM 21G CYL D15L ANSCHLUSS UNION
016 V--00304--02 1 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
017 Q--24374--62 1 -- OBTURATEUR VERSCHLUSS BLANK--OFF PLUG
018 R--18369--33 2 2--3 BRIDE HALTETEBUEGEL BRACKET
019 K--00329--22 4 -- VIS CHC M 8X25 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
020 K--54478--35 1 -- TUYAU D25 DROIT ROHR PIPE
021 J--54478--34 1 -- TUYAU D25 GAUCHE ROHR PIPE
022 L--11304--83 1 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
023 X--00329--34 4 -- VIS 10X35 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
024 M--47203--01 2 4--3 BRIDE 1D25 HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
025 F--00329--18 2 -- VIS M6X45 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
026 C--23345--48 2 -- ECROU M6 TWOLOK MUTTER NUT
027 A--63369--14 1 -- COLLIER--DE--FIXATION BEFESTIGUNGSSCHELLE MOUNTING CLIP
../..

EDITION : 01--10--00 1 01F--0420--007--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

10
11
14
17 20
3
18
14 21
19
12 9 22
13 6
16 23
7
15

8
1 28
25 26
2 29
24

27
32
33 36

34
35
31 01F--1140--012
30

EDITION : 01--10--00 1 01F--0420--007--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- VERIN EQUIPE AXES--CHAPES ZYLINDER M. ZUB. ACH EQUIP. CYLINDER SHAF


028 D--43375--27 1 -- UNION MF RED. 21G / 13G ANSCHLUSS UNION
029 D--37375--26 1 -- UNION SM 1/4G CYL D8L ANSCHLUSS UNION
030 B--15299--15 4 -- AXE 100X205 ACHSE PIN
031 S--16231--72 4 -- PLAT FLACHSTAHL PLATE
032 W--01338--34 4 -- VIS 20X50 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
033 L--00347--17 4 -- RONDELLE W20 SCHEIBE WASHER
034 N--17330--39 8 -- VIS 24X50 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
035 N--00347--19 8 -- RONDELLE W24 SCHEIBE WASHER
036 A--81287--06 8 -- ENTRETOISE DISTANZSTUECK SPACER

EDITION : 01--10--00 1 01F--0420--007--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

10

01F--1140--011

7 --- 8 8
6 5
9

6
8 A
7 A
2
3 12

4
11

14 13

S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0420--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- VERIN EQUIPE AXES--CHAPES ZYLINDER M. ZUB. ACH EQUIP. CYLINDER SHAF


002 L--28278--14 2 -- AXE DE 50 A TETE ACHSE PIN
003 B--02360--27 2 -- GOUPILLE SICHERHEITSSTIFT SAFETY--PIN
004 P--11372--71 1 -- TE T STUECK T PIECE
005 Z--26454--82 4 -- ENTRETOISE DISTANZSTUECK SPACER
006 J--75319--79 4 -- FLEXIBLE D20S FF/DC 90 L600 SCHLAUCH HOSE
007 H--34375--64 4 -- UNION ANSCHLUSS UNION
008 W--18370--07 5 -- EQUERRE WINKELSTUECK ANGLE PIECE
009 Q--11372--72 1 -- TE T STUECK T PIECE
010 M--51478--48 1 -- TUYAU D20S ROHR PIPE
011 P--47203--26 2 -- BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
012 H--04329--13 2 -- VIS M6X40 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
013 U--05345--84 2 -- ECROU M6 RAIL MUTTER NUT
014 D--01414--07 4 -- CACHE VERKLEIDUNG COVER

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0420--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

15
B
18 15 6
14 4
14
6 6
16 16
5

B
24 23 A 24 23 B
7
A 10

1--11

2 2

1--11 10
23 3
24

12
6 Option ELME 857
16 A 19
10
1--11 7
17
23 S/N :17552-->
24 S/N :170837-->

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0440--001--2


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- MONTAGE PATINS DE GLISSEMENT MONTAGE DER GLEITSCH FITTING THE SLIDING


001 N--53508--93 6 2--2 PATIN 300x150x25 SCHUH SKID/SHOE
002 X--64228--86 12 -- CALE DE REGLAGE KEIL SHIM
003 C--00338--81 8 -- VIS HM 14x60/34 CL 88 P SCHRAUBE SCREW
004 E--62262--19 2 -- BUTEE DE PATIN ANSCHLAG STOP
005 Z--19338--62 6 -- VIS HM 16x45 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
006 P--05288--98 45 -- RONDELLE ACIER TRAITE D:16 SCHEIBE WASHER
007 Q--00338--47 8 -- VIS HM 14x45/34 CL 88 P SCHRAUBE SCREW
010 E--28288--66 14 -- RONDELLE HR D 14 NFE 27711 ZB SCHEIBE WASHER
011 A--23345--46 14 -- ECROU SPECIAL M 14x2 MUTTER NUT
012 M--58508--66 1 -- BUTEE DE FLECHE ANSCHLAG STOP
014 R--61284--57 6 -- SUPPORT TRAGSTUECK SUPPORT
015 L--62462--81 6 6--2 PATIN D70X60 SCHUH SKID/SHOE
016 Q--01338--05 39 -- VIS HM 16X60 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
017 X--00329--34 8 -- VIS CHC M10X35/26 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
018 H--53234--95 4 -- CALE EP 5 KEIL SHIM
019 J--58508--63 1 -- BUTEE ANSCHLAG STOP
023 N--00458--05 10 -- GRAISSEUR SCHMIERNIPPEL GREASE NIPPLE
024 D--01414--07 10 -- CACHE GRAISSEUR SCHMIERNIPPEL/VERKLEIDUNGGREASE NIPPLE COVER

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0440--001--2


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

15
B
18 15 6
14 4
14
6 6
16 16
5

B
21 20 A 21 20 B
9
A 10

1--11

2 2

8--11 10
20 3
21

12
6 Option ELME 857
16 A 19
10
1--11 7
17
20 S/N :17564-->
21 S/N :170837-->

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0440--005--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- PATINS GLISSEMENT (5H9’6”RS--L--LS) MONTAGE DER GLEITSCH FITTING THE SLIDING


001 N--53508--93 4 2--2 PATIN 300x150x25 SCHUH SKID/SHOE
002 X--64228--86 12 -- CALE DE REGLAGE KEIL SHIM
003 C--00338--81 8 -- VIS HM 14x60/34 CL 88 P SCHRAUBE SCREW
004 E--62262--19 2 -- BUTEE DE PATIN ANSCHLAG STOP
005 Z--19338--62 6 -- VIS HM 16x45 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
006 P--05288--98 45 -- RONDELLE ACIER TRAITE D:16 SCHEIBE WASHER
007 Q--00338--47 4 -- VIS HM 14x45/34 CL 88 P SCHRAUBE SCREW
008 N--58508--67 2 2--2 PATIN D’APPUI SUPERIEUR SCHUH SKID/SHOE
009 R--00338--48 4 -- VIS HM 14x40/34 CL 88 P SCHRAUBE SCREW
010 E--28288--66 14 -- RONDELLE HR D 14 NFE 27711 ZB SCHEIBE WASHER
011 A--23345--46 14 -- ECROU SPECIAL M 14x2 MUTTER NUT
012 M--58508--66 1 -- BUTEE DE FLECHE ANSCHLAG STOP
014 R--61284--57 6 -- SUPPORT TRAGSTUECK SUPPORT
015 L--62462--81 6 6--2 PATIN D70X60 SCHUH SKID/SHOE
016 Q--01338--05 39 -- VIS HM 16X60 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
017 X--00329--34 8 -- VIS CHC M10X35/26 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
018 H--53234--95 4 -- CALE EP 5 KEIL SHIM
019 J--58508--63 1 -- BUTEE ANSCHLAG STOP
020 N--00458--05 10 -- GRAISSEUR SCHMIERNIPPEL GREASE NIPPLE
021 D--01414--07 10 -- CACHE GRAISSEUR SCHMIERNIPPEL/VERKLEIDUNGGREASE NIPPLE COVER

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0440--005--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

26 26
27 27 4 C
5 5 25 30
26
B
20 9 29
16
13 10 33
28
12 B 11 6 A
6
B A 33
C 31
B
2
C
1
C 32
37 C 3
8
38
18
35
7
19 36
34 15
17 14 22
33
6 33 24
6 21
S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0600--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- BLOC AMORTISSEUR EQ STOSSDAEMPFERBLOCK SHOCK BSORBER BLOCK


001 M--61436--56 1 1--3 BLOC BLOCK BLOCK
002 E--45433--32 1 1--3 REDUCTEUR UNTERSETZUNG REDUCER
003 T--45433--22 1 1--3 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION BEGRENZER LIMITER
004 S--45433--21 1 1--2 ELECTRO A CLAPET BLEU MAGNETVENTIL SCHWARZ SOLEONID VALVE BLUE
005 G--45433--34 2 2--2 ELECTRO A CLAPET NOIR MAGNETVENTIL BLAUE SOLEONID VALVE BLACK
006 T--32436--84 4 4--3 VALVE KLAPPE VALVE
007 U--02378--84 1 -- ROBINET HAHN SHUTOFF/COCK
008 N--71377--40 1 -- ACCUMULATEUR 4 L 280b AKKUMULATOR ACCUMULATOR
009 A--60377--53 1 -- GICLEUR D =1.1 SPRITZDUESE NOZZLE
010 B--60377--54 1 -- GICLEUR D=1.8 SPRITZDUESE NOZZLE
011 H--34375--64 2 -- UNION SM 27G CYL D 20S ANSCHLUSS UNION
012 D--04375--55 2 -- UNION SM 21G CYL D15L ANSCHLUSS UNION
013 Z--49375--70 1 -- UNION 1/4 D12L ANSCHLUSS UNION
014 X--43375--68 1 -- RACCORD ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
015 D--49375--74 1 -- UNION 3/4 G D28L ANSCHLUSS UNION
016 T--61433--17 1 1--2 CLAPET AR 5b KLAPPE VALVE
017 T--02378--83 1 1--2 ROBINET HAHN SHUTOFF/COCK
018 Q--00329--27 4 -- VIS CHC M8X50 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
019 P--08329--58 4 -- VIS CHC M8X65 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
020 Z--12329--37 4 -- VIS CHC M 10X160 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
021 N--20345--69 2 -- ECROU MUTTER NUT
022 E--00338--14 2 -- VIS HM 8X20 SCHRAUBE SCREW
024 V--00350--02 2 -- RONDELLE SCHEIBE WASHER
025 U--58496--31 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
026 C--18418--65 3 3--1 BOBINE SPULE COIL
../..

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0600--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

26 26
27 27 4 C
5 5 25 30
26
B
20 9 29
16
13 10 33
28
12 B 11 6 A
6
B A 33
C 31
B
2
C
1
C 32
37 C 3
8
38
18
35
7
19 36
34 15
17 14 22
33
6 33 24
6 21
S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0600--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- BLOC AMORTISSEUR EQ STOSSDAEMPFERBLOCK SHOCK BSORBER BLOCK


027 T--47496--55 2 1--2 POCHETTE PACKUNG SET
028 C--34374--90 5 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
029 L--24374--81 3 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
030 E--24374--75 5 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
031 V--81496--55 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
032 A--81496--59 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
033 C--81496--61 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
034 G--81496--65 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
035 F--81496--64 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
036 B--80427--56 1 -- LEVIER DE COMMANDE STEUERHEBEL CONTROL LEVER
037 C--80427--57 1 -- LEVIER DE COMMANDE STEUERHEBEL CONTROL LEVER
038 D--34369--85 1 -- COLLIER SCHELLE COLLAR

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0600--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

10 1

11
3
6

12
7
8

S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0700--001--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- MONTAGE FEUX MONTAGE DER LEUCHTEN FITTING THE LIGHTS


001 P--09417--71 2 -- DISPOSITIF DE SIGNALISATION LEUCHTE LIGHTS ASSY
002 E--00338--14 8 -- VIS HM 8X20 SCHRAUBE SCREW
003 D--23345--49 8 -- ECROU TW8 MUTTER NUT
004 R--00405--87 6 2--1 LAMPE 24V 10W GLUEHBIRNE BULB
005 N--61403--22 2 -- SUPPORT TRAGSTUECK SUPPORT
006 U--12407--76 4 2--2 PRISE STECKVERBINDUNG CONNECTOR
007 X--12407--33 1 -- EMBASE SOCKEL SOCKET
008 B--12407--36 14 -- BROCHE STIFT DRIFT
009 R--09417--73 2 -- CABOCHON ROUGE HAUBE LENS
010 S--09417--74 2 -- CABOCHON BLANC HAUBE LENS
011 Q--09417--72 2 -- CABOCHON VERT HAUBE LIGHT
012 U--62522--23 1 -- FAISCEAU KABELSTRANG WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0700--001--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

1
6

3
4

6 9

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0700--002--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- MONTAGE FEUX MONTAGE DER LEUCHTEN FITTING THE LIGHTS


001 T--00338--27 8 -- VIS 10X25 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
002 Z--77282--75 2 -- SUPPORT TRAGSTUECK SUPPORT
003 E--00347--11 8 -- RONDELLE SCHEIBE WASHER
004 R--09417--27 4 2--2 PROJECTEUR 24V 70W SCHEINWERFER HEADLIGHT
005 N--00338--22 8 -- VIS HM 8X50 SCHRAUBE SCREW
006 K--03405--01 4 4--1 LAMPE H3 24V 70W GLUEHBIRNE BULB
007 D--23345--49 8 -- ECROU MUTTER NUT
008 P--02369--59 15 -- COLLIER SCHELLE COLLAR
009 C--70522--62 1 -- FAISCEAU KABELSTRANG WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0700--002--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

4 4

2
3 5 3

S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--1140--011--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

J--52468--60 1--2 VERIN ANTIBALLANT ZYLINDER CYLINDER


002 P--83496--34 1 1--2 POCHETTE PACKUNG SET
003 S--03400--02 2 2--2 ROTULE KUGELGELENK JOINT
004 J--00458--01 2 -- GRAISSEUR SCHMIERNIPPEL GREASE NIPPLE
005 J--50508--08 1 -- EMBOUT ANSATZSTUECK END FITTING

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--1140--011--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

1 3
4

S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--1140--012--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

C--52468--31 1--2 VERIN RELEVAGE BUMAR ZYLINDER CYLINDER


X--52468--04 1--2 VERIN RELEVAGE MONTAN ZYLINDER CYLINDER
001 D--56496--54 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS BUMAR / MONTAN SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
002 G--03400--38 2 2--2 ROTULE KUGELGELENK JOINT
003 W--00362--68 4 -- ANNEAU--D’ARRET SICHERHEITSRING LOCKING RING
004 B--81287--07 2 -- BAGUE BUCHSE BUSHING

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--1140--012--0


2
3