Sie sind auf Seite 1von 45

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

CD-ROM 'ELCAT' 1/2003 24.08.2005

2 HL 100
ZF parts list no.: 4143 000 186

customer: LIEBHERR
ZF-ELCAT technical information sheet CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 2

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR

item text mod. no.


A10 KUNDE:LIEBHERR GMBH
A16 IDENT-NR:5010 430
A50 PROJEKT-NR.:
B04 FAHRZEUGDATEN:
B06 MOBILBAGGER: A 904 LITRONIC/SPEEDER
B10 FAHRZEUGMASSE: 18,1T
B16 MOTORLEISTUNG: P= 99 KW BEI N=2000 UPM
B20 FAHRANTR.LEIST.: P= 89 KW BEI N=2000 UPM
B24 HYDRO-PUMPE: LPV 150
B28 HYDRO-MOTOR: LMV 140
B32 DIFFERENZDRUCK: 350BAR
B36 DREHMOMENT: T= 747 NM BEI P=350 BAR
B40 DREHZAHL: N-MAX= 3222 UPM
B64 REIFEN: 10.00 R20
B68 REIFENRADIUS EFF.0,506M
B70 VORDERACHSE APL- 765 I-GES=13,55
B74 HINTERACHSE AP-B765 I-GES=13,55
B78 ZUGKRAFTDIA.:4143 701 420 (3)
B80 EINBAUANL.: 5872 012 001
B82 BREMSBERECHNUNG: 4143 709 156 (4)
C02 PROJEKT-NR.:
C04 FAHRZEUGDATEN:
C06 MOBILBAGGER: A 914 LITRONIC
C10 FAHRZEUGMASSE: 19,00T
C16 MOTORLEISTUNG: P=112 KW BEI N=2000 UPM
C20 FAHRANTR.LEIST.: P=100 KW BEI N=2000 UPM
C24 HYDRO-PUMPE: LPVD125 K00121/01
C28 HYDRO-MOTOR: LMV 140
C32 DIFFERENZDRUCK: 350BAR
C36 DREHMOMENT: T=747 NM BEI P=350 BAR
C40 DREHZAHL: N-MAX= 2800 UPM
C64 REIFEN:
C68 REIFENRADIUS EFF.0,521M
C70 VORDERACHSE APL-B765 I-GES=17,6
C74 HINTERACHSE AP-B765 I-GES=17,6
C78 ZUGKRAFTDIA.:4143 701 421 (3)
C82 BREMSBERECHNUNG: 4443 709 157 (4)
ZF-ELCAT technical information sheet CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 3

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR

item text mod. no.


D02 PROJEKT-NR.:
D04 FAHRZEUGDATEN:
D06 MOBILBAGGER: A 914 LITR/SPEEDER
D10 FAHRZEUGMASSE: 19,00T
D16 MOTORLEISTUNG: P=112 KW BEI N=2000 UPM
D20 FAHRANTR.LEIST.: P=100 KW BEI N=2000 UPM
D24 HYDRO-PUMPE: LPVD125 K00121/01
D28 HYDRO-MOTOR: LMV 140
D32 DIFFERENZDRUCK: 350BAR
D36 DREHMOMENT: T=747 NM BEI P=350 BAR
D40 DREHZAHL: N-MAX= .... UPM
D64 REIFEN:
D68 REIFENRADIUS EFF.0,521M
D70 VORDERACHSE APL-B765 I-GES=16,21
D74 HINTERACHSE AP-B765 I-GES=16,21
D78 ZUGKRAFTDIA.:4143 701 422 (3)
D82 BREMSBERECHNUNG: 4474 709 158 (4)
E02 PROJEKT-NR.:
E04 FAHRZEUGDATEN:
E06 MOBILBAGGER: A 924 LITR/EW
E10 FAHRZEUGMASSE: 21,2T
E16 MOTORLEISTUNG: P=112 KW BEI N=2000 UPM
E20 FAHRANTR.LEIST.: P=100 KW BEI N=2000 UPM
E24 HYDRO-PUMPE: LPVD107
E28 HYDRO-MOTOR: LMV 140
E32 DIFFERENZDRUCK: 350BAR
E36 DREHMOMENT: T=747 NM BEI P=350 BAR
E40 DREHZAHL: N-MAX= 2766 UPM
E64 REIFEN:
E68 REIFENRADIUS EFF.0,521M
E70 VORDERACHSE APL-B765 I-GES=17,6
E74 HINTERACHSE AP-B765 I-GES=17,6
E78 ZUGKRAFTDIA.:4143 701 423 (3)
E82 BREMSBERECHNUNG: 4443 709 159 ( )
F02 PROJEKT-NR.:
F04 FAHRZEUGDATEN:
F06 MOBILBAGGER: A 934 LITRON/712 K00121/01
ZF-ELCAT technical information sheet CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 4

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR

item text mod. no.


F10 FAHRZEUGMASSE: 32,0 T
F16 MOTORLEISTUNG: P=137 KW BEI N=2000 UPM K00121/01
F20 FAHRANTR.LEIST.: P=119 KW BEI N=1953 UPM
F24 HYDRO-PUMPE: LPVD125
F28 HYDRO-MOTOR: LMV 140
F32 DIFFERENZDRUCK: 350BAR
F36 DREHMOMENT: T=753 NM BEI P=350 BAR
F40 DREHZAHL: N-MAX= 3473 UPM
F64 REIFEN:
F68 REIFENRADIUS EFF.0,540M
F70 VORDERACHSE I-GES=22,36
F74 HINTERACHSE I-GES=22,36
F78 ZUGKRAFTDIA.:4143 701 424 (3)
F82 BREMSBERECHNUNG: 4143 709 160 ( )
G02 PROJEKT-NR.:
G04 FAHRZEUGDATEN:
G06 MOBILBAGGER: A 934 LITRON/713 K00121/01
G10 FAHRZEUGMASSE: 34,5T
G16 MOTORLEISTUNG: P=137 KW BEI N=2000 UPM K00121/01
G20 FAHRANTR.LEIST.: P=119 KW BEI N=1953 UPM
G24 HYDRO-PUMPE: LPVD125 K00121/01
G28 HYDRO-MOTOR: LMV 140
G32 DIFFERENZDRUCK: 350BAR
G36 DREHMOMENT: T=753 NM BEI P=350 BAR
G40 DREHZAHL: N-MAX= 3473 UPM
G64 REIFEN:
G68 REIFENRADIUS EFF.0,680M
G70 VORDERACHSE I-GES=30,75
G74 HINTERACHSE I-GES=30,75
G78 ZUGKRAFTDIA.:4143 701 425 (3)
G82 BREMSBERECHNUNG: 4143 709 161 ( )
H02 AGGREGATBESCHREIBUNG:
H04 TYP: 2 HL 100
H08 EINBAU: GETRENNT
H10 EINBAULAGE: HORIZONTAL
H12 UEBERSETZUNG:
H14 1.G=5,35 2.G=1,39
ZF-ELCAT technical information sheet CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 5

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR

item text mod. no.


H30 SCHALTDRUCK: AM GETR.ANSCHL.P1 U.P2 31-33 BAR
J02 BREMSE:
J04 HILFS+FESTSTELLBREMSE
J08 BREMSWIRKUNG: VERSPANNTE SCHALTKUPPLG.
J12 BREMSMOMENT:SIEHE BREMSBERECHNUNG
L02 SCHALTSICHERUNG: HYDRAULISCH
L04 LECKOELANSCHLUSS: E (S.EINBAUZCHG)
L08 LECKOELRUECKLAUF:DRUCK MAX.0,8 BAR
L10 LECKOELMENGE: MAX. 1L/MIN
R02 ZEICHNUNGEN:
R06 SCHNITT: 4143 000 151(0)
R16 EINBAU: 4143 600 036(0)
R48 EINSTELL-VOR:4143 700 036(4)
R52 LASTENHEFT: 4143 700 044(4)
R74 HYDR.SCHEMA: 4143 700 035( )
R90 PRUEFANWEISUNG: 4143 760 006( )
T02 OELEINF.MENGE:3,2L(OELST.KONTR.BOHRG.BEACHTEN)
T26 OELFUELLUNG: NEIN
T30 OELSORTE:SCHMIERSTOFFL.TE ML 07 / 2 HL-100
T34 GETRENNTER OELHAUSHALT
T40 GESAMT-TROCKENMASSE: 134KG
T46 ENDLACKIERT K00512/05
FARBE: VERKEHRSGRAU RAL 7043 K00512/05
ZF-ELCAT summary of figures CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 6

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR

figure part no. description technical information mod. no.


4143 125 004 00 4143 125 006 INPUT HOUSING
4143 102 003 01 4143 102 002 INPUT
4143 102 003 02 4143 102 405 INPUT SHAFT
4143 101 003 01 4143 101 009 HOUSING
4143 101 003 02 4143 101 410 HOUSING
4143 121 003 00 4143 121 007 OIL PIPE
4143 152 001 01 4143 152 002 COUPLING
4143 152 001 02 4143 152 402 COUPLING
4143 151 002 01 4143 151 006 M-DISC BRAKE
4143 151 002 02 4143 151 405 M-DISC BRAKE
4143 115 001 00 4143 115 003 PLANETARY DRIVE
4143 134 001 00 4143 134 002 DISCONNECTION
4143 135 002 01 4143 135 002 SPUR GEAR DRIVE
4143 135 002 02 4143 135 405 SPUR GEAR DRIVE
4143 142 004 21 4143 142 013 G.SHIFT SENSOR
4143 142 004 22 4143 142 406 G.SHIFT SENSOR
4143 103 002 01 4143 103 005 OUTPUT
4143 103 002 02 4143 103 401 OUTPUT
4143 196 001 00 4143 196 001 DISPO-TEILE
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 7
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 125 004 00 INPUT HOUSING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 8

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 125 004 00 INPUT HOUSING (4143 125 006)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4143 325 010 1 INPUT HOUSING IN 4143 325 009 GG-25 13,000 P
020 0634 303 229 1 O-RING 200 X 3 NBR -70-10 0,010 P
050 1 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 M14X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 0,015 P
/010 0636 302 013 1 SCREW PLUG WW 0,010 9
/020 0634 306 522 1 O-RING 11 X 2 NBR -70-10 WW 0,002 P
110 4143 325 017 1 PISTON 16MNCR5 A ZFN413 0,110 P
120 0732 042 321 1 COMPR.SPRING FEDERSTAHLDRAHT 0,060 P
130 0634 307 179 H 1 GASKET GS55014-0250-46K 115-83 0,020 P
140 1 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 0,140 P
/010 4143 325 018 1 SCREW PLUG WW 0,140 P
/020 0634 304 275 1 O-RING 27 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,004 P
200 0634 303 945 1 O-RING 160 X 3 NBR -70-10 0,005 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 9
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 102 003 01 INPUT * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 10

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 102 003 01 INPUT (4143 102 002)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
020 0750 113 046 2 PISTON RING K01567/99 0,014 P
030 0501 312 497 1 GASKET 0,005 P
040 0634 313 592 1 O-RING 35 X 2,5 FPM -80-10 0,010 P
050 0630 531 258 1 V-RING AV 60 0,010 P
060 0750 116 191 1 BALL BEARING 0,200 P
110 0630 532 187 1 V-RING JV 85 0,029 P
130 4143 221 010 1 THROTTLE VALVE K00455/97 0,095 P
/010 0634 313 164 1 O-RING 10 X 1,5 ZFN 744 FPM-70-10 0,001 P
/020 0634 304 484 1 O-RING 17 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-90-10 0,005 P
160 4143 302 015 H 1 GUIDE BUSH GG-25 1,800 P
170 0634 306 295 2 O-RING 88 X 3 NBR -70-10 0,003 P
180 0734 319 433 1 SHAFT SEAL 42-62-7/6 75FKM/595 0,024 P
190 0630 513 006 1 SNAP RING SB 63 0,004 P
200 0630 501 370 1 RETAINING RING 95X2,5 0,040 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 11
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 102 003 02 INPUT SHAFT * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 12

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 102 003 02 INPUT SHAFT (4143 102 405)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
210 4143 302 013 1 INPUT SHAFT IN 4143 302 011 ZF7B 2,500 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 13
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 101 003 01 HOUSING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 14

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 101 003 01 HOUSING (4143 101 009)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4143 301 025 1 HOUSING IN 4143 301 026 EN-GJL-250 54,000 P
040 0634 313 603 1 O-RING 11 X 3 FPM -70-10 0,001 P
060 1 VERSCHL.SCHRAUB K00835/97 M 22X1,5 KPL. MIT O-RING 0,050 P
/010 0636 302 015 1 SCREW PLUG WW 0,050 9
/020 0634 304 287 1 O-RING WW 0,001 9
070 1 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 M26X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 0,070 P
/010 0636 302 056 1 SCREW PLUG WW 0,070 9
/020 0634 303 233 1 O-RING 23 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,001 P
100 0501 208 171 1 GASKET 0,020 P
110 0634 313 591 1 O-RING 210 X 3 FPM -80-10 0,009 P
120 0636 101 068 H 10 CAP SCREW M 12 X 30 8.8 0,040 P
130 4143 221 013 1 THROTTLE VALVE K00452/97 0,045 P
/010 0634 313 164 1 O-RING 10 X 1,5 ZFN 744 FPM-70-10 0,001 P
/020 0634 304 484 1 O-RING 17 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-90-10 0,005 P
170 2 SCREW PLUG K00469/05 M10X1 KPL.MIT O-RING 0,005 P
/010 0636 302 053 2 SCREW PLUG WW 0,100 9
/020 0634 303 280 2 O-RING WW 0,100 9
180 0501 200 072 H 1 VENT VALVE 0,010 P
190 0750 108 044 1 PLUG 0,010 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 15
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 101 003 02 HOUSING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 16

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 101 003 02 HOUSING (4143 101 410)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
210 2 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 M14X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 0,015 P
/010 0636 302 013 2 SCREW PLUG WW 0,010 9
/020 0634 306 522 2 O-RING 11 X 2 NBR -70-10 WW 0,002 P
240 0636 302 014 H 2 VERSCHL.SCHRAUB K02722/94 M18 X 1,5 DIN 908 ST 0,030 P
244 0634 801 057 2 SEALING RING K01128/93 A18 X 22 DIN 7603 CU 0,002 P
280 1 SCREW PLUG K00835/97 M26X1,5 KPL.MIT O-RING 0,070 P
/010 0636 302 056 1 SCREW PLUG WW 0,070 9
/020 0634 303 233 1 O-RING 23 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 WW 0,001 P
290 0730 365 124 1 TYPE PLATE 0,010 P
330 4143 201 007 1 SUCTION TUBE 0,330 P
340 0637 846 603 1 NIPPLE BH-L15 ST 0,105 P
360 4143 201 012 1 PIPE 0,290 P
380 1 SCREW-IN SLEEVE K00835/97 L15 BM KPL.MIT O-RING 0,052 P
/010 0637 842 518 H 1 SOCKET SDS-L15XM18X1,5,TYPE B SWW 0,050 P
/020 0634 316 015 1 O-RING 15,3 X 2,4 FPM -70-10 WW 0,040 P
400 0636 015 301 H 1 HEXAGON SCREW M8 X 14 ISO 4017 8.8 0,010 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 17
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 121 003 00 OIL PIPE * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 18

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 121 003 00 OIL PIPE (4143 121 007)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 0750 147 223 1 HOSE PIPE K00634/94 0,200 P
020 0750 147 238 1 HOSE PIPE K00634/94 0,215 P
060 2 SCREW-IN SLEEVE K00050/04 0,025 P
/010 0637 842 523 H 2 SOCKET SDS-L10XM14X1,5,TYPE B SWW 0,030 P
/020 0634 306 010 2 O-RING 11,3 X 2,4 NBR -70-10 WW 0,030 P
065 2 SCREW-IN SLEEVE K00050/04 0,025 P
/010 0637 842 523 H 2 SOCKET SDS-L10XM14X1,5,TYPE B SWW 0,030 P
/020 0634 306 010 2 O-RING 11,3 X 2,4 NBR -70-10 WW 0,030 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 19
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 152 001 01 COUPLING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 20

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 152 001 01 COUPLING (4143 152 002)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4143 352 010 1 PISTON (A) 16MNCR5 1,200 P
020 0750 106 018 1 CUP SPRING 0,470 P
030 4143 352 018 1 DISC CARRIER GGG-60 0,900 P
040 0501 312 498 1 GASKET 0,008 P
050 4143 352 020 1 SHEET F500 0,060 P
060 0750 116 109 1 BALL BEARING 0,290 P
070 0630 502 036 1 RETAINING RING 72X2,5 0,020 P
080 4143 352 019 1 CENTERING DISC C45 0,900 P
090 0630 502 048 1 RETAINING RING 120X4 0,080 P
100 4143 352 021 1 SUPPORT SHIM ZF6 A ZFN417 0,130 P
110 0730 501 439 1 RETAINING RING AS 40X2,5 FEDERST 0,008 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 21
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 152 001 02 COUPLING * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 22

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 152 001 02 COUPLING (4143 152 402)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
210 4645 351 020 10 O.CLUTCH DISC S=1,2 C15LGGBK 0,036 P
212 1 O.CLUTCH DISC
4645 351 020 1 O.CLUTCH DISC S=1,2 C15LGGBK WW 0,036 P
4645 351 024 1 O.CLUTCH DISC S=1,8 C15LG A WW 0,057 P
4645 351 001 1 O.CLUTCH DISC S=1,0 IN 4645 351 007 C15 L WW 0,031 P
4143 352 006 1 O.CLUTCH DISC S=1,4 IN 4645 351 007 C15 L WW 0,045 P
4143 352 041 1 O.CLUTCH DISC K00224/96 S=1,6 IN 4645 351 007 C15 L WW 0,050 P
220 4645 251 021 11 LIN.CLUTCH DISC KUPPLG. "A" 0,035 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 23
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 151 002 01 M-DISC BRAKE * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 24

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 151 002 01 M-DISC BRAKE (4143 151 006)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4143 351 022 1 PISTON 16MNCR5 3,600 P
020 0750 106 027 1 CUP SPRING 1,100 P
030 4143 351 023 1 WASHER ZF103 1,360 P
040 0501 208 170 1 GASKET 0,027 P
050 0630 513 060 1 SNAP RING SB 210 0,071 P
060 4143 351 024 1 END SHIM C60 1,160 P
070 0630 502 056 1 RETAINING RING 190X4 0,175 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 25
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 151 002 02 M-DISC BRAKE * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 26

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 151 002 02 M-DISC BRAKE (4143 151 405)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
210 4143 351 025 5 O.CLUTCH DISC S=2,9 IN 4143 351 010 CK60 0,300 P
212 1 O.CLUTCH DISC
4143 351 011 1 O.CLUTCH DISC B=3,0 IN 4143 351 010 CK60 WW 0,310 P
4143 351 020 1 O.CLUTCH DISC S=3,3 IN 4143 351 010 CK60 WW 0,350 P
4143 351 025 1 O.CLUTCH DISC S=2,9 IN 4143 351 010 CK60 WW 0,300 P
4143 351 029 1 O.CLUTCH DISC S=2,8 IN 4143 351 010 CK60 WW 0,300 P
4143 351 013 1 O.CLUTCH DISC K00879/96 B=3,5 IN 4143 351 010 CK60 WW 0,360 P
4143 351 021 1 O.CLUTCH DISC K00879/96 S=3,4 IN 4143 351 010 CK60 WW 0,350 P
4143 351 026 1 O.CLUTCH DISC K00879/96 B=3,7 IN 4143 351 010 CK60 WW 0,380 P
220 4143 251 002 6 I.CLUTCH DISC KPL. 0,230 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 27
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 115 001 00 PLANETARY DRIVE * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 28

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 115 001 00 PLANETARY DRIVE (4143 115 003)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4143 315 026 1 PLANET CARRIER Z=18 41CR4 3,600 P
020 0750 116 347 1 BALL BEARING K00045/98 1,000 P
030 0630 502 032 1 RETAINING RING 62X2 0,010 P
060 4143 315 024 3 PLANET GEAR Z=36 IN 4143 315 023 ZF1 0,235 P
080 0735 455 262 3 ROLLER BEARING 0,179 P
100 0630 501 248 3 RETAINING RING 25X2 AS25-00 0,004 P
110 4143 315 028 1 SUN GEAR Z=39 IN 4143 315 027 ZF1A 0,550 P
120 1 WASHER
0730 104 234 1 WASHER A=3,0 IN 0730 104 233 100C WW 0,024 P
0730 104 235 1 WASHER A=3,05 IN 0730 104 233 100C WW 0,023 P
0730 104 236 1 WASHER A=3,15 IN 0730 104 233 100C WW 0,024 P
0730 104 238 1 WASHER A=3,25 IN 0730 104 233 100C WW 0,025 P
0730 104 239 1 WASHER A=3,35 IN 0730 104 233 100C WW 0,025 P
0730 104 240 1 WASHER A=3,4 IN 0730 104 233 100C WW 0,026 P
0730 104 241 1 WASHER A=3,5 IN 0730 104 233 100C WW 0,026 P
0730 108 058 1 WASHER A=3,6 IN 0730 104 233 100C WW P
0730 108 059 1 WASHER A=3,7 IN 0730 104 233 100C WW 0,025 P
0730 104 237 1 WASHER A=3,2 IN 0730 104 233 100C WW 0,025 P
130 0730 501 438 1 RETAINING RING WA 1978 FEDERST 0,005 P
140 4143 315 036 1 RING GEAR Z=111 ZF7B C 4,000 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 29
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 134 001 00 DISCONNECTION * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 30

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 134 001 00 DISCONNECTION (4143 134 002)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4143 334 011 H 1 SHIFTING DOG Z=18 ZF7B C 0,500 P
020 0630 501 038 H 1 RETAINING RING 55X2 0,010 P
030 1238 304 127 1 SLIDING SLEEVE D=90 16MNCR5 0,960 P
040 4143 334 002 1 GEAR SHIFT FORK GGG-40 0,815 P
050 4143 334 010 2 SLIDING PAD IN 1290 306 194 CUZN37MN3 0,040 P
060 4143 334 008 1 PIN C45 0,200 P
070 0634 306 198 1 O-RING 17 X 2 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,020 P
080 0631 329 099 1 SLOT.PIN 10 X 36 AUSG.78-11 0,012 P
084 0630 501 016 1 RETAINING RING 20X1,2 0,001 P
090 4143 334 009 1 LEVER F270 ZFN410 0,915 P
110 0636 015 127 H 1 HEXAGON SCREW M 10 X 30 8.8 AU 0,027 P
120 1 INTERM.WASHER WTB.ZCHNG. 0730 105 162
0730 103 483 1 INTERM.WASHER A=2,3 IN 0730 105 162 C45 WW 0,021 P
0730 103 488 1 INTERM.WASHER A=2,0 IN 0730 105 162 C45 WW
0730 101 506 1 INTERM.WASHER A=2,2 IN 0730 105 162 C45 WW 0,020 P
0730 103 481 1 INTERM.WASHER A=2,4 IN 0730 105 162 C45 WW 0,020 P
0730 101 505 1 INTERM.WASHER A=2,6 IN 0730 105 162 C45 WW 0,024 P
0730 105 422 1 INTERM.WASHER A=2,8 IN 0730 105 162 C45 WW 0,025 P
0730 103 479 1 INTERM.WASHER A=2,5 IN 0730 105 162 C45 WW 0,020 P
130 0636 101 054 1 CAP SCREW M 10 X 40 8.8 0,030 P
140 0630 003 007 1 WASHER 10 200HV 0,002 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 31
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 135 002 01 SPUR GEAR DRIVE * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 32

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 135 002 01 SPUR GEAR DRIVE (4143 135 002)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
020 0630 502 047 1 RETAINING RING 110X4 0,070 P
050 0630 502 056 1 RETAINING RING 190X4 0,175 P
060 4143 335 012 1 BEARING COVER CK45 2,180 P
070 0630 531 043 1 RETAINING RING 35X2,5 0,010 P
080 0750 115 356 1 NEEDLE SLEEVE 0,012 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 33
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 135 002 02 SPUR GEAR DRIVE * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 34

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 135 002 02 SPUR GEAR DRIVE (4143 135 405)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
210 4143 335 025 1 HELICAL GEAR Z=41 IN 4143 335 020 ZF7B 4,200 P
220 0750 116 388 2 BALL BEARING K01269/01 0,780 P
236 4143 335 007 1 SCREEN SHEET IN 4143 335 008 ST1203 F27 0,103 P
240 0636 420 051 2 COUNTERS.SCREW K00507/04 M 6 X 12 8.8 AUS 0,003 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 35
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 142 004 21 G.SHIFT SENSOR * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 36

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 142 004 21 G.SHIFT SENSOR (4143 142 013)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4143 342 098 1 HOUSING K01205/04 2HL-100 EN AC-ALS 1,300 P
020 0501 320 242 1 GASKET K01722/01 0,003 P
032 0732 042 514 1 COMPR.SPRING 0,015 P
040 4143 342 099 H 1 PLUG K01205/04 F270 0,039 P
042 0634 304 287 1 O-RING K01205/04 0,001 9
044 0630 502 013 1 RETAINING RING K01205/04 26X1,2 0,002 P
046 0636 302 031 H 1 VERSCHL.SCHRAUB K00095/94 M10 X 1 DIN 906 ST 0,006 P
048 0634 801 015 1 SEALING RING K00095/94 A 10 X 14 CU 0,001 P
050 4143 342 067 1 PISTON ALMGSI1F31 0,025 P
052 0501 210 906 1 PRESS.REL.VALVE K00256/97 0,090 P
/010 0634 303 194 H 1 O-RING 12,42 X 1,78 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,001 P
/020 0634 313 328 H 1 O-RING 10,84 X 1,78 ZFN 744 FPM-70-10 0,001 P
062 4143 242 008 1 CHECK VALVE 0,050 P
/050 0634 306 175 1 O-RING 9 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,010 P
/060 0634 306 169 1 O-RING 7 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,010 P
072 4143 242 009 1 CHECK VALVE 0,050 P
/050 0634 306 175 1 O-RING 9 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,010 P
/060 0634 306 169 1 O-RING 7 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,010 P
/070 0634 303 280 1 O-RING 0,100 9
082 4143 242 010 1 CHECK VALVE 0,030 P
/050 0634 306 175 1 O-RING 9 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,010 P
/060 0634 306 169 1 O-RING 7 X 1,5 ZFN 744 NBR-70-10 0,010 P
092 0635 303 036 1 NEEDLE SLEEVE 0,010 P
095 0501 209 267 H 1 ROTOR SET K01406/04 0,185 P
095 0501 212 508 1 ROTOR SET K01406/04 96.08.2005 0,190 P
110 0501 210 564 1 SCREEN FILTER K01158/96 0,010 P
130 0635 460 002 4 BALL 0,010 P
140 0632 041 108 3 COMPR.SPRING D-053 0,4X 3,2X 5,6 FST 0,001 P
150 0630 501 006 1 RETAINING RING 0,410 P
202 0636 015 049 H 3 HEXAGON SCREW M 6 X 22 8.8 0,006 P
210 4143 342 092 1 GASKET K01158/96 0,014 P
224 4143 342 091 1 COVER K01158/96 GD-ALSI9CU3 0,600 P
235 0634 306 299 1 O-RING 98 X 3 NBR -70-10 0,003 P
242 0636 101 028 H 1 CAP SCREW K00997/93 M 8 X 22 8.8 0,010 P
245 0770 032 995 1 WASHER K00992/03 CK67 0,003 P
254 0636 015 492 H 23 HEXAGON SCREW K00997/93 M 8 X 30 10.9 A3CSM 0,010 P
259 0770 032 995 23 WASHER K00992/03 CK67 0,003 P
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 37

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 142 004 21 G.SHIFT SENSOR (4143 142 013)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
262 0636 101 335 H 2 CAP SCREW K00997/93 M 8 X 80 10.9 0,030 P
272 0770 032 995 2 WASHER K00992/03 CK67 0,003 P
370 4143 342 068 1 PUMP SHAFT Z=12 ZF7B C 0,120 P
372 4143 342 066 1 PUMP SHAFT K01406/04 Z=12 ZF7B A 0,040 P
372 4143 342 097 1 PUMP SHAFT K01406/04 96.08.2005 ZF7B A ZFN413 0,040 P
380 4143 342 065 1 PUMP COVER GD-ALSI9CU3 0,100 P
480 0750 116 083 1 BALL BEARING 0,010 P
500 0630 502 013 1 RETAINING RING 26X1,2 0,002 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 38
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 142 004 22 G.SHIFT SENSOR * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 39

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 142 004 22 G.SHIFT SENSOR (4143 142 406)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
552 2 SCREW-IN SLEEVE 0,010 P
/010 0637 842 509 2 SOCKET WW 0,040 9
/020 0634 306 523 2 O-RING WW 0,010 9
570 0637 880 044 H 2 UNION NUT K00306/05 AL 12 DIN 3870 0,020 P
580 0635 460 026 2 BALL K00306/05 0,014 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 40
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 103 002 01 OUTPUT * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 41

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 103 002 01 OUTPUT (4143 103 005)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
010 4143 303 020 1 SCREEN SHEET ST1203 FU270 ZFN410 1,530 P
020 4143 303 005 1 OIL DEFLECTOR (B) ST1203 FU27 0,380 P
030 4143 303 006 H 1 COVER IN 4143 303 058 GG-25 6,000 P
040 0634 303 134 1 O-RING K01750/94 220 X 3 NBR -70-10 0,002 P
050 0636 016 011 7 HEXAGON SCREW M 12 X 28 8.8 AU 0,030 P
060 0750 116 254 2 BALL BEARING 1,100 P
064 0630 502 047 1 RETAINING RING 110X4 0,070 P
070 0734 319 697 2 SHAFT SEAL K00887/02 80X110X10,3 75 FPM 5 0,175 P
080 4143 303 081 2 SHEET K00887/02 ALMG3-W19 WW.WERKST. 0,025 P
090 4143 303 082 2 OUTPUT FLANGE K00887/02 Z=24 ZF50 1,520 P
100 0636 611 207 H 16 STUD K00887/02 M 10X1 X 20 SN4 10.9 FE 0,017 P
110 0634 313 092 2 O-RING 45 X 4 FPM -70-10 0,003 P
120 4112 303 216 2 WASHER 34CR4 0,244 P
130 0636 015 130 4 HEXAGON SCREW M 10 X 40 8.8 AU 0,340 P
140 1269 302 164 2 TAB WASHER IN 1313 304 043 ST1303 0,010 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 42
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 103 002 02 OUTPUT * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 43

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 103 002 02 OUTPUT (4143 103 401)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
210 4143 303 026 1 HELICAL GEAR Z=57 RE IN 4143 303 001 ZF7 8,400 P
CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 44
parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR
figure: 4143 196 001 00 DISPO-TEILE * depending on parts list no.
ZF-ELCAT parts list CD 1/2003 24.08.2005
sheet 45

parts list: 4143 000 186 2 HL 100 / / LIEBHERR


figure: 4143 196 001 00 DISPO-TEILE (4143 196 001)

item part no. OCF description mod. no. mod. intr. technical information opt. customer's code no. weight suppl.plant
020 0501 212 814 1 PRESSURE SWITCH K00625/01 0,100 P

**** END ****