Sie sind auf Seite 1von 64

Ersatzteilliste

Spare parts list


Liste des pieces de rechange
Lista de piezas de recambio

Druckluftförderer M 720 DHB


Art.Nr. 111628000

Masch.Nr.

Rev. 01-0613 - 28.06.2013 PMM_365383000

Papier aus chlorfrei gebleichtem Zellstoff


Inhalt Allgemeines Ersatzteilbestellung

Auf den folgenden Seiten erfahren Sie alles Wichtige Für jede Putzmeister-Maschine wird eine maschinen- Alle Ersatzteillieferungen erfolgen auf der Grundlage
zur Handhabung der Ersatzteilliste. spezifische Ersatzteilliste erstellt. unserer Verkaufs- und Lieferbedingungen.
Inhalt .........................................................................1 Die Ersatzteilliste ist in verschiedene Ersatzteilbaugrup- Ihre Ersatzteilbestellung richten Sie bitte an Ihre nächste
Allgemeines...............................................................1 pen (Baugruppen-Nr.) unterteilt. Eine Baugruppe bein- Putzmeister-Vertretung oder an:
Ersatzteilbestellung...................................................1 haltet einzelne Ersatzteilblätter (Ersatzteilblatt-Nr.).
Zeichen und Symbole ...............................................2 Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH
Aufbau der Ersatzteilblätter.......................................3 Wie in der Betriebsanleitung beschrieben, ist die Bedie- Max-Eyth-Straße 10
Allgemeine Anziehdrehmomente..............................4 nung, Wartung und Instandsetzung nur durch ausgebil- D-72631 Aichtal
detes und dazu beauftragtes Personal zulässig. Zustän-
digkeiten des Personals klar festlegen. Auftragszentrum
Fax: +49 (0) 7127 599 743
Nur wenn Sie Original-Putzmeister-Ersatzteile verwen- Hotline: Gebiet Süd/Nord
den, haben Sie die Gewähr für eine einwandfreie Funk- +49 (0) 7127 599 452
tion der Maschine. Anderenfalls erlischt jeder Gewähr- Gebiet Ost/West
leistungsanspruch. +49 (0) 7127 599 765
Gewährleistung gewähren wir im Rahmen unserer Ver-
kaufs- und Lieferbedingungen – bitte anfordern oder un- Internet: www.moertelmaschinen.de
ter www.putzmeister.de im Internet abrufen. E-Mail: mm@putzmeister.de

Der Inhalt dieser Ersatzteilliste darf ohne unsere schrift-


liche Genehmigung auch nicht auszugsweise wiederge-
geben werden.
Alle technischen Angaben, Zeichnungen usw. unterlie-
gen dem Gesetz zum Schutz des Urheberrechts.
Diese Ersatzteilliste darf nur zu dem Zweck verwendet
werden, für den sie von uns ausgehändigt wurde.
Weitergabe an Dritte, insbesondere an Konkurrenzfir-
men, ist untersagt. Im übrigen bleiben alle Rechte, ins-
besondere das der Patentanmeldung, vorbehalten.

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

DE Zur Ersatzteilliste - PMM DE 1/4 00.0


00200-1011
Zeichen und Symbole

Positions-Nr. mit „ i “ verweist auf die Informati-


Dichtsatz Entleerung
onsspalte

Safety-Related Part
Recycling und PM-Rücknahmeangebot
Sicherheitsbezogenes Bauteil Befestigungsmittel
Umweltgerechte Entsorgung durch Putzmeister
(siehe Betriebsanleitung)

Achten Sie bei der Entsorgung auf nationale


Anziehdrehmomente MA in Nm Dichtungsmittel
und regionale Umweltschutzvorschriften

Angaben siehe Teileliste Einölen Verweist auf Ersatzteilgruppe, z.B. 1.0

Menge – Nach Bedarf


Aktivator Verweist auf Ersatzteilblatt-Nr., z.B. 12345
Maßeinheit bei Bestellung erforderlich

Austausch
Einfetten Material-Nr. am Teil ersichtlich
Teil nicht wieder verwenden

8.0 Ersatzteilblatt ist ungültig und wird durch neue


Ohne Abbildung Anzeige 41786-0810
Ausgabe ersetzt

Sonderwerkzeug Befüllung 8.0 Ersatzteilblatt behält seine Gültigkeit


41786-0810

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

DE Zur Ersatzteilliste - PMM DE 2/4 00.0


00200-1011
Aufbau der Ersatzteilblätter (13) Benennung / Lieferumfang
Die Punkte zeigen den Lieferumfang einer Position.
(1) Informationsspalte Im Lieferumfang einer Position sind alle nachfol-
mit Zusatzinformationen in Form von Zeichen und genden Positionen mit mehr Punkten enthalten.
Symbolen
(2) Abbildung der Ersatzteile Beispiel:
(3) Positions-Nr. des Ersatzteils
1 506274 1 Haubenträger
(4) Positions-Nr. des Ersatzteils 2 506266 1 . Seitenteil links
mit Verweis auf Zusatzinformationen in der Informa- 3 506270 1 .. Klappe
4 479840 1 … Klappe
tionsspalte (1)
5 479833 1 … Scharnier
(5) Verwaltungshinweis 6 506273 1 ..Seitenteil links
7 506268 1 Rückwand
(6) Benennung der Ersatzteilgruppe
(7) Seitenzahl des Ersatzteilblattes Positions-Nr. 1
Lieferumfang Pos. 2 – 6
(8) Ersatzteilgruppe (EG)
. Positions-Nr. 2
(9) Ersatzteilblatt-Nr. (EBN) Lieferumfang Pos. 3 – 6
(10) Ersatzteilstatus .. Positions-Nr. 3
Lieferumfang Pos. 4, 5
* Position nicht bestellbar
(14) Abmessung
! Sicherheitsbezogenes Bauteil (SRP)
Darf nur von Putzmeister autorisiertem (15) Verweis
Fachpersonal ausgetauscht werden Ersatzteilgruppe (EG) und Ersatzteil-
(siehe Betriebsanleitung). blatt-Nr. (EBN), unter denen das Er-
(11) Material-Nr. satzteil mit Einzelteilen zu finden ist.
(12) Menge
Ist keine Stückzahl angegeben (-), müssen Sie bei
der Bestellung die benötigte Menge und Maßeinheit
angeben. Wenn nicht anders angegeben, gilt die
Maßeinheit Millimeter (mm). O-Ring-Abmessungen
sind mit Innendurchmesser x Ringdicke angegeben
(z.B. 15x2,5).

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

DE Zur Ersatzteilliste - PMM DE 3/4 00.0


00200-1011
Allgemeine Anziehdrehmomente
MA (Nm) MA (Nm)
Anziehdrehmomente sind von Schraubenqualität, Ge-
windereibung und Schraubenkopfauflagefläche abhän-
gig. µges 0,14 x 1,1 µges 0,14 x 1,1
Die in den folgenden Tabellen angegebenen Werte sind
M4 3,1 3,4 M20x1,5 480 528
Richtwerte. Sie sind nur dann gültig, wenn in den Ein-
zelkapiteln der Betriebsanleitung oder in den Ersatzteil- M5 6,1 6,7 M22 580 638
blättern keine anderen Werte genannt werden.
M6 10,4 11,4 M22x1,5 640 704
Die folgenden Tabellen beinhalten die maximalen An-
M7 17 19 M24 740 814
ziehdrehmomente MA in Nm für eine Reibungszahl
µges = 0,14, Gewinde leicht geölt oder leicht gefettet. M8 25 28 M24x1,5 830 913
Für Schrauben mit mikroverkapseltem Klebstoff gelten M8x1 27 30 M24x2 810 891
sämtliche Anziehdrehmomente x 1,1. M9x1 40 44 M27 1100 1210
M10 51 56 M27x1,5 1200 1320
M10x1 57 63 M27x2 1190 1309
M10x1,25 54 59 M30 1500 1650
M12 87 96 M30x1,5 1670 1837
M12x1,25 96 106 M30x2 1610 1771
M12x1,5 92 101 M33 2000 2200
M14 140 154 M33x2 2250 2475
M14x1,5 150 165 M36 2600 2860
M16 215 237 M36x2 2950 3245
M16x1,5 230 253 M39 3400 3740
M18 300 330 M39x2 3720 4092
M18x1,5 350 385
M18x2 330 363

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

DE Zur Ersatzteilliste - PMM DE 4/4 00.0


00200-1011
Contents General information Ordering spare parts

On the following pages, you can find all the important For every Putzmeister machine, a machine-specific All supplies of spare parts are made on the basis of our
information about using the spare parts list. spare parts list is created. conditions of sale and supply.
Contents....................................................................1 The spare parts list is divided into various spare part Please send your spare parts order to your nearest
General information ..................................................1 component groups (component group no.). One compo- Putzmeister agent or to:
Ordering spare parts .................................................1 nent group contains individual spare parts sheets (spare
Icons and symbols ....................................................2 parts sheet no.). Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH
Structure of the spare parts sheets...........................3 Max-Eyth-Straße 10
General tightening torques........................................4 As described in the Operating Instructions, our machin- D-72631 Aichtal
ery may only be operated, serviced and repaired by
personnel trained and commissioned to undertake such Order Management
work. Personnel responsibilities must be clearly defined. Fax: +49 (0) 7127 599 743
Hotline: Region South/North
Perfect functioning of the machine can only be guaran- +49 (0) 7127 599 452
teed if you use genuine Putzmeister spare parts. Any Region East/West
warranty claim will be invalidated if genuine spare parts +49 (0) 7127 599 765
are not used.
Our warranty is given under the terms of our conditions Internet: www.moertelmaschinen.de
of sale and supply - these are available on request or on E-Mail: mm@putzmeister.de
the Internet at: www.putzmeister.de
The contents of this spare parts list may not be repro-
duced, even in part, without our written approval.
All technical data, drawings, etc. are protected by copy-
right law.
This spare parts list may only be used for the purpose
for which it has been supplied by us.
It must not be passed on to third parties, in particular
competitors. Moreover, all rights, especially those of
patent application, are reserved.

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

EN About the spare parts list - PMM EN 1/4 00.0


00201-1011
Icons and symbols

An item no. with “ i ” refers to the information


Gasket set Drain
column

Recycling and PM take-back offer


Safety-Related Part
Adhesive Environmentally friendly disposal
(see the Operating Instructions)
by Putzmeister

Observe national and regional environmental


Tightening torques MA in Nm Sealing agent
protection regulations during disposal

See the parts list for details Oil Refers to spare parts group, e.g. 1.0

Quantity – as required
Unit of measurement required Activator Refers to spare parts sheet no., e.g. 12345
for ordering purposes

Replace
Grease Material no. visible on part
Do not use the part again

8.0 The spare parts sheet is invalid.


Not illustrated Display 41786-0810
It has been replaced by a new edition.

Special tools Fill volume 8.0 The spare parts sheet is still valid.
41786-0810

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

EN About the spare parts list - PMM EN 2/4 00.0


00201-1011
Structure of the spare parts sheets (13) Description / Scope of supply
The dots indicate the scope of supply for an item.
(1) Information column The scope of supply for an item includes all items
with additional information in the form of listed beneath it with a greater number of dots.
icons and symbols
(2) Illustration of the spare parts Example:
(3) Item number of the spare part
1 506274 1 Hood support
(4) Item no. of the spare part 2 506266 1 .Frame left-hand-side
with reference to additional information 3 506270 1 ..Flap
4 479840 1 ...Flap
in the information column (1)
5 479833 1 ...Hinge
(5) Version control note 6 506273 1 ..Frame left-hand-side
7 506268 1 Rear wall
(6) Description of the spare parts group
(7) Page number of the spare parts sheet Item no. 1
Includes items 2 – 6
(8) Spare parts group (EG)
. Item no. 2
(9) Spare parts sheet no. (EBN) Includes items 3 – 6
(10) Spare part status .. Item no. 3
Includes items 4, 5
* Item cannot be ordered
(14) Dimension
! Safety-related spare part (SRP)
May only be replaced by authorised (15) Reference
qualified personnel from Putzmeister Spare parts group (EG) and spare
(see Operating Instructions). parts sheet no. (EBN) where the spare
(11) Material no. part and its individual parts can be
found.
(12) Quantity
If the number of items is not specified (-), you must
give the required quantity and unit of measurement
when ordering. Unless otherwise stated, the unit of
measurement is the millimetre (mm). O-ring dimen-
sions are specified as internal diameter x ring thick-
ness (e.g. 15x2.5).

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

EN About the spare parts list - PMM EN 3/4 00.0


00201-1011
General tightening torques
MA (Nm) MA (Nm)
Tightening torques depend on bolt grade, thread friction
and bolt head bearing area.
µtot. 0.14 x 1.1 µtot. 0.14 x 1.1
The values given in the following tables are for guid-
ance. These values should only be used if no other val-
M4 3.1 3.4 M20x1.5 480 528
ues are specified in the relevant chapters of the Operat-
ing Instructions or in the spare parts sheets. M5 6.1 6.7 M22 580 638
The following tables contain the maximum tightening M6 10.4 11.4 M22x1.5 640 704
torques MA in Nm for a coefficient of friction µtot. = 0.14,
M7 17 19 M24 740 814
thread lightly oiled or greased.
M8 25 28 M24x1.5 830 913
All tightening torques are multiplied by a factor of 1.1
for bolts coated with microencapsulated adhesive. M8x1 27 30 M24x2 810 891
M9x1 40 44 M27 1100 1210
M10 51 56 M27x1.5 1200 1320
M10x1 57 63 M27x2 1190 1309
M10x1.25 54 59 M30 1500 1650
M12 87 96 M30x1.5 1670 1837
M12x1.25 96 106 M30x2 1610 1771
M12x1.5 92 101 M33 2000 2200
M14 140 154 M33x2 2250 2475
M14x1.5 150 165 M36 2600 2860
M16 215 237 M36x2 2950 3245
M16x1.5 230 253 M39 3400 3740
M18 300 330 M39x2 3720 4092
M18x1.5 350 385
M18x2 330 363

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

EN About the spare parts list - PMM EN 4/4 00.0


00201-1011
Contenu Généralités Commande de pièces de rechange

Sur les pages suivantes vous trouverez les informations Chaque machine Putzmeister possède sa propre liste Toutes les livraisons de pièces sont réalisées sur la ba-
essentielles concernant le maniement de la liste des pi- de pièces de rechange. se de nos conditions de ventes et de livraison.
èces de rechange.
La liste des pièces de rechange est divisée en différents Veuillez adresser votre commande de pièces au repré-
Contenu.....................................................................1 sous-ensembles de pièces (nº de sous-ensemble). Un sentant Putzmeister le plus proche ou à:
Généralités................................................................1 sous-ensemble comprend diverses feuilles de pièces de
Commande de pièces de rechange ..........................1 rechange (nº de feuille des pièces de rechange). Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH
Signes et symboles ...................................................2 Max-Eyth-Straße 10
Structure des feuilles des pièces de rechange .........3 Comme décrit dans les instructions de service, la ma- D-72631 Aichtal
Couples de serrage en général.................................4 chine ne doit être conduite, entretenue et réparée que
par des personnes formées et chargées de ces tâches. Service Clientèle
Il faut définir clairement les compétences du personnel. Fax: +49 (0) 7127 599 743
Hotline: Secteur Sud/Nord
Seulement en utilisant des pièces de rechange d'origine +49 (0) 7127 599 452
Putzmeister, vous assurez le fonctionnement irrépro- Secteur Est/Ouest
chable de la machine. Faute de quoi, vous perdrez tout +49 (0) 7127 599 765
droit à la garantie.
Notre garantie s'effectue dans le cadre de nos condi- Internet: www.moertelmaschinen.de
tions de vente et de livraison - veuillez les demander ou E-Mail: mm@putzmeister.de
les télécharger sur Internet sous www.putzmeister.de.
Toute reproduction, même partielle, de la présente liste
est interdite, sauf autorisation écrite de notre part.
Toutes les données techniques, schémas etc. tombent
sous la loi sur la protection des droits d'auteur.
Cette liste des pièces de rechange ne peut être utilisée
qu'aux seules fins auxquelles nous vous l'avons remise.
Sa communication à des tiers, notamment à des concur-
rents, est strictement interdite. Au reste, tous les droits,
en particulier celui d'une demande de brevet, restent ré-
servés.

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

FR A propos de la liste des pièces de rechange - PMM FR 1/4 00.0


00202-1011
Signes et symboles

Un nº de position avec «i» renvoie à la colonne


Jeu de joints Vidange
d'information

Safety-Related Part
Recyclage et offre de reprise par PM
Pièce de rechange relative à la sécurité Produit de fixation
Elimination écologique par Putzmeister
(voir les instructions de service)

Lors de l'élimination, veillez aux prescriptions


Couples de serrage MA en Nm Produit d'étanchéité nationales et régionales en matière de protec-
tion de l'environnement

Renvoie au groupe de pièces de rechange,


Indications, voir la liste des pièces Huiler
p.ex. 1.0

Quantité – selon les besoins


Renvoie au nº de feuille des pièces de re-
Unité de mesure, nécessaire lors de la com- Activateur
change, p.ex. 12345
mande

Remplacement
Graisser Nº d'article visible sur la pièce
Ne pas réutiliser la pièce

8.0 La feuille des pièces de rechange n'est pas va-


Sans illustration Indication 41786-0810
lide et sera remplacée par une nouvelle édition

8.0 La feuille des pièces de rechange conserve sa


Outils spéciaux Remplissage 41786-0810
validité

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

FR A propos de la liste des pièces de rechange - PMM FR 2/4 00.0


00202-1011
Structure des feuilles des pièces de rechange (13) Désignation / Fourniture
Les points indiquent l'étendue de livraison d'une
(1) Colonne d'information position. La position est livrée avec toutes les posi-
avec des informations supplémentaires sous forme tions suivantes, précédées de plusieurs points.
de signes et de symboles
(2) Illustration des pièces de rechange Exemple:
(3) Nº de position de la pièce de rechange
1 506274 1 Support de capot
(4) Nº de position de la pièce de rechange 2 506266 1 .Partie latérale gauche
avec renvoi à des informations supplémentaires 3 506270 1 ..Trappe
dans la colonne d'information (1) 4 479840 1 ...Trappe
5 479833 1 ...Articulation à charnière
(5) Indication concernant la tenue des documents
6 506273 1 ..Partie latérale gauche
(6) Appellation du groupe de pièces de rechange 7 506268 1 Paroi arrière

(7) N° de page de la feuille des pièces de rechange


Nº de position 1
(8) Groupe de pièces de rechange (EG) Fourniture Pos. 2 – 6
(9) Nº de feuille des pièces de rechange (EBN) . Nº de position 2
Fourniture Pos. 3 – 6
(10) Etat de la pièce de rechange
. Nº de position 3
* Position ne peut pas être commandée Fourniture Pos. 4, 5
! Pièce de rechange relative à la sécurité (SRP) (14) Dimensions
Doit uniquement être remplacée par du
personnel qualifié agréé par Putzmeister (15) Renvoi
(voir les instructions de service). Groupe de pièces de rechange (EG) et
(11) Nº d'article nº de feuille des pièces de rechange
(EBN), sous lesquels la pièce de re-
(12) Quantité change peut être trouvée avec ses
Si aucun nombre est indiqué (-), vous devez indi- composants.
quer la quantité et l'unité de mesure nécessaires
lors de la commande. Sauf indication contraire, tou-
tes les mesures sont en millimètres (mm). Les di-
mensions des joints toriques sont indiquées par le
diamètre intérieur x épaisseur du joint
(p.ex. 15x2,5).

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

FR A propos de la liste des pièces de rechange - PMM FR 3/4 00.0


00202-1011
Couples de serrage en général
MA (Nm) MA (Nm)
Les couples de serrage se calculent en fonction de la
qualité des vis, de la friction du pas de vis et de la sur-
face d'appui de la tête de vis. µtot 0,14 x 1,1 µtot 0,14 x 1,1
Les couples indiqués dans les tableaux ci-après sont
M4 3,1 3,4 M20x1,5 480 528
des valeurs de référence. Elles ne sont valables, qu'à
partir du moment où aucune autre valeur n'est indiquée M5 6,1 6,7 M22 580 638
soit dans les divers chapitres des instructions de service
soit dans les feuilles de pièces de rechange. M6 10,4 11,4 M22x1,5 640 704
M7 17 19 M24 740 814
Les tableaux ci-après concernent des couples de ser-
rage maxi MA en Nm pour un coefficient de frottement M8 25 28 M24x1,5 830 913
µtot = 0,14, filetage légèrement huilé ou légèrement
M8x1 27 30 M24x2 810 891
graissé.
M9x1 40 44 M27 1100 1210
Pour des vis à colle microencapsulée, tous les couples
de serrage sont à multiplier par 1,1. M10 51 56 M27x1,5 1200 1320
M10x1 57 63 M27x2 1190 1309
M10x1,25 54 59 M30 1500 1650
M12 87 96 M30x1,5 1670 1837
M12x1,25 96 106 M30x2 1610 1771
M12x1,5 92 101 M33 2000 2200
M14 140 154 M33x2 2250 2475
M14x1,5 150 165 M36 2600 2860
M16 215 237 M36x2 2950 3245
M16x1,5 230 253 M39 3400 3740
M18 300 330 M39x2 3720 4092
M18x1,5 350 385
M18x2 330 363

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

FR A propos de la liste des pièces de rechange - PMM FR 4/4 00.0


00202-1011
Contenido Información general Pedido de repuestos

En las siguientes páginas se explica todo lo que hay Para cada máquina de Putzmeister-se elabora una lista Los repuestos se entregan sobre la base de nuestras
que saber en relación con la lista de repuestos. de repuestos específica. condiciones generales de venta y suministro.
Contenido..................................................................1 La lista de repuestos se divide en diferentes grupos de Para el pedido de repuestos, consúltese al represen-
Información general ..................................................1 repuestos (n.º de grupo). Cada grupo contiene hojas de tante local Putzmeister o a:
Pedido de repuestos .................................................1 repuestos individuales (n.º de hoja de repuestos).
Señales y símbolos ...................................................2 Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH
Estructura de las hojas de repuestos .......................3 Según se describe en las instrucciones de servicio, el Max-Eyth-Straße 10
Pares de apriete generales ......................................4 manejo, el mantenimiento y las reparaciones deben D-72631 Aichtal
confiarse solamente al personal especializado respon-
sable. Háganse constar claramente los cometidos del Gestión de proyectos
personal. Fax: +49 (0) 7127 599 743
Hotline: Región Sur/Norte
El funcionamiento correcto de la máquina se garantiza +49 (0) 7127 599 452
solamente si se utilizan los repuestos originales de Región Este/Oeste
Putzmeister. En caso contrario, declinamos toda re- +49 (0) 7127 599 765
sponsabilidad.
La garantía se comprende según nuestras condiciones Internet: www.moertelmaschinen.de
generales de venta y de suministro; pueden solicitarlas E-Mail: mm@putzmeister.de
directamente o consultarlas en la dirección de Internet
www.putzmeister.de.
Se prohibe toda divulgación, total o en forma de extrac-
tos, del contenido de esta lista de repuestos sin nuestra
autorización escrita.
Todos los datos técnicos, figuras, etc., están amparados
por la ley de protección de la propiedad intelectual.
La lista de repuestos no se utilizará más que para el uso
previsto.
Se prohibe la entrega a terceros, especialmente a em-
presas de la competencia. Por lo demás se reservan
todos los derechos, especialmente el de solicitud de
patente.

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

ES A la lista de repuestos - PMM ES 1/4 00.0


00203-1011
Señales y símbolos

El n.º de posición con la letra « i » hace


Juego de juntas Vaciado
referencia a la columna informativa

Safety-Related Part Reciclaje y oferta de recogida de PM


Repuesto relativo a la seguridad Material de fijación Eliminación respetuosa con el medio ambiente
(ver instrucciones de servicio) a cargo de Putzmeister

Para la eliminación, respetar la normativa


Pares de apriete MA en Nm Material de junta
nacional y regional en materia medioambiental

Hace referencia al grupo de repuestos,


Para los datos, consultar la lista de piezas Lubricar
p. ej. 1.0

Cantidad, según demanda Hace referencia al n.º de hoja de repuestos,


Activador
Indicar la unidad de medida en el pedido p. ej. 12345

Cambio
Engrasar El n.º de material puede verse en la pieza
No reutilizar la pieza

8.0 La hoja de repuestos no es válida


Sin figura Indicación 41786-0810
y se sustituirá por una edición nueva

Herramientas especiales Llenado 8.0 La hoja de repuestos sigue siendo válida


41786-0810

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

ES A la lista de repuestos - PMM ES 2/4 00.0


00203-1011
Estructura de las hojas de repuestos (13) Denominación / Volumen de suministro
Los puntos indican el volumen de suministro de una
(1) Columna informativa posición. El volumen de suministro de una posición
con información suplementaria contiene todas las posiciones siguientes precedidas
en forma de símbolos por más puntos.
(2) Figura de los repuestos
(3) N.º de posición del repuesto Ejemplo:
(4) N.º de posición del repuesto 1 506274 1 Soporte del capot
con referencia a información suplementaria 2 506266 1 .Pieza lateral izquierda
en la columna informativa (1) 3 506270 1 ..Chapaleta
(5) Indicación administrativa 4 479840 1 ...Chapaleta
5 479833 1 ...Bisagra
(6) Denominación del grupo de repuestos
6 506273 1 ..Pieza lateral izquierda
(7) Número de página de la hoja de repuestos 7 506268 1 Pared dorsal
(8) Grupo de repuestos (EG)
N.º de posición 1
(9) N.º hoja de repuestos (EBN) Volumen de suministro pos. 2 – 6
(10) Estado del repuesto . N.º de posición 2
Volumen de suministro pos. 3 – 6
* Posición no disponible para pedido
.. N.º de posición 3
! Repuesto relativo a la seguridad (SRP) Volumen de suministro pos. 4, 5
Sustitución exclusivamente a cargo
de personal técnico autorizado de (14) Medida
Putzmeister (ver instrucciones de (15) Referencia
servicio).
Grupo de repuestos (EG) y n.º de hoja
(11) N.º de material de repuestos (EBN) correspondientes
(12) Cantidad al repuesto y sus componentes.
Si no se especifica un número de piezas (-), indicar
la cantidad necesaria y la unidad de medida al re-
alizar el pedido. Si no se especifica otra cosa, las
medidas son todas en milímetros (mm). Las medi-
das de junta tórica se expresan como diámetro
interior x diámetro del anillo (p. ej., 15x2,5).

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

ES A la lista de repuestos - PMM ES 3/4 00.0


00203-1011
Pares de apriete generales
MA (Nm) MA (Nm)
El par de apriete a aplicar en cada caso depende de
la calidad del tornillo, de la fricción de la rosca y de la
superficie de apoyo de la cabeza del tornillo. µtot 0,14 x1,1 µtot 0,14 x1,1
Los valores que figuran en las tablas siguientes son
M4 3,1 3,4 M20x1,5 480 528
orientativos. Sólo son válidos si en el capítulo respectivo
de las instrucciones de servicio o en las hojas de M5 6,1 6,7 M22 580 638
repuestos no se indican otros valores distintos.
M6 10,4 11,4 M22x1,5 640 704
Las tablas siguientes contienen los pares de apriete
M7 17 19 M24 740 814
máximos MA en Nm para un coeficiente de rozamiento
µtot = 0,14 y rosca ligeramente lubricada o engrasada. M8 25 28 M24x1,5 830 913
Para los tornillos con adhesivo microencapsulado se uti- M8x1 27 30 M24x2 810 891
lizarán los pares de apriete especificados, multiplicados M9x1 40 44 M27 1100 1210
por 1,1.
M10 51 56 M27x1,5 1200 1320
M10x1 57 63 M27x2 1190 1309
M10x1,25 54 59 M30 1500 1650
M12 87 96 M30x1,5 1670 1837
M12x1,25 96 106 M30x2 1610 1771
M12x1,5 92 101 M33 2000 2200
M14 140 154 M33x2 2250 2475
M14x1,5 150 165 M36 2600 2860
M16 215 237 M36x2 2950 3245
M16x1,5 230 253 M39 3400 3740
M18 300 330 M39x2 3720 4092
M18x1,5 350 385
M18x2 330 363

© Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH 2010

ES A la lista de repuestos - PMM ES 4/4 00.0


00203-1011
Inhaltsverzeichnis Table of contents Table des matières Indice general

M720 DHB M720 DHB M720 DHB M720 DHB 1


1.1 41951-1306 Motorabdeckung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Motor cover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Recouvrement de moteur . . . . . . . . . . . . . Protección p. motor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5
5.5 41940-1302 Ober- Unterluftschauch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Header/flotation air hose . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Flexible d'air de pression et d'air de t . . manguera superior/inferior . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
5.8 41936-1302 Sicherheitsabschaltung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Safety cut-out . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Déconnexion de sécurité . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Desconexion de seguridad . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
8.1 41934-1302 Verschleißblechsatz . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Wear plate set . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Jeu de tôle d'usure . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Juego chapa de desgaste . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
8.1 41935-1302 Fülltrichter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Hopper . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Trémie . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Tolva . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13
8.1 41939-1302 Kit Kesselabdichtung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Vessel sealing kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kit d'étanchéité de cuve . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . juego de estanqueidad para calderas . . 15
8.1 41941-1302 Befestigung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fixture . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fixation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Fijación . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
8.1 41942-1302 Verschlußdeckel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Sealing cover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Couvercle de fermeture . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Cierre de tapa . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19
8.1 41943-1302 Kit Entlüftung Deckel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Cover venting kit . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Kit de purge couvercle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . juego de purga tapa . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 21
8.1 41952-1306 Schließbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bolt to close . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Boulon de fermeture . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bulón para cerrar . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 23
8.1 41955-1306 Schließbolzen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bolt to close . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Boulon de fermeture . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bulón para cerrar . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25
8.3 41953-1306 Lagerflansch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Support flange . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bride palier . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Brida del cojinete . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 27
8.3 41954-1306 Lagerflansch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Support flange . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Bride palier . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Brida del cojinete . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 29
8.4 41932-1302 Mischflügel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mixing paddle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Ailette de malaxage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Aspa mezcladora . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31
8.4 41933-1302 Mischflügel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mixing paddle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Ailette de malaxage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Aspa mezcladora . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33
9.6 41950-1306 Stützeinrichtung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Support device . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dispositif de support . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Dispositivo de soporte . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35
12.6 41937-1302 Servicepaket . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Service package . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Maintenance . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Pack servicio . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37
12.6 41938-1302 Servicepaket . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Service package . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Maintenance . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Pack servicio . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39

Ersatzteilliste
Spare Parts List
Liste des pièces de rechange
111628000-1306-02 28.06.2013 Lista de despiece
Ersatzteilliste
Spare parts list
Liste des pièces de rechange
111628000-1306-02 28.06.2013 Lista de despiece
Gruppenübersicht M720 DHB
Group summary M720 DHB
Vue d´ensemble M720 DHB
Plano de conjuntos M720 DHB 1 - 40
1.1 Motorabdeckung Motor cover Recouvrement de moteur Protección p. motor
5.5 Ober- Unterluftschauch Header/flotation air hose Flexible d'air de pression et d'air de t manguera superior/inferior
5.8 Sicherheitsabschaltung Safety cut-out Déconnexion de sécurité Desconexion de seguridad
8.1 Verschleißblechsatz Wear plate set Jeu de tôle d'usure Juego chapa de desgaste
8.1 Fülltrichter Hopper Trémie Tolva
8.1 Kit Kesselabdichtung Vessel sealing kit Kit d'étanchéité de cuve juego de estanqueidad para calderas
8.1 Befestigung Fixture Fixation Fijación
8.1 Verschlußdeckel Sealing cover Couvercle de fermeture Cierre de tapa
8.1 Kit Entlüftung Deckel Cover venting kit Kit de purge couvercle juego de purga tapa
8.1 Schließbolzen Bolt to close Boulon de fermeture Bulón para cerrar
8.1 Schließbolzen Bolt to close Boulon de fermeture Bulón para cerrar
8.3 Lagerflansch Support flange Bride palier Brida del cojinete
8.3 Lagerflansch Support flange Bride palier Brida del cojinete
8.4 Mischflügel Mixing paddle Ailette de malaxage Aspa mezcladora
8.4 Mischflügel Mixing paddle Ailette de malaxage Aspa mezcladora
9.6 Stützeinrichtung Support device Dispositif de support Dispositivo de soporte
12.6 Servicepaket Service package Maintenance Pack servicio
12.6 Servicepaket Service package Maintenance Pack servicio

Gruppenübersicht M720 DHB


Group summary M720 DHB
Vue d´ensemble M720 DHB
Plano de conjuntos M720 DHB 2 - 40
Gruppenübersicht M720 DHB
Group summary M720 DHB
Vue d´ensemble M720 DHB
Plano de conjuntos M720 DHB 3 - 40
1.1 Motorabdeckung Motor cover Recouvrement de moteur Protección p. motor
5.5 Ober- Unterluftschauch Header/flotation air hose Flexible d'air de pression et d'air de t manguera superior/inferior
5.8 Sicherheitsabschaltung Safety cut-out Déconnexion de sécurité Desconexion de seguridad
8.1 Verschleißblechsatz Wear plate set Jeu de tôle d'usure Juego chapa de desgaste
8.1 Fülltrichter Hopper Trémie Tolva
8.1 Kit Kesselabdichtung Vessel sealing kit Kit d'étanchéité de cuve juego de estanqueidad para calderas
8.1 Befestigung Fixture Fixation Fijación
8.1 Verschlußdeckel Sealing cover Couvercle de fermeture Cierre de tapa
8.1 Kit Entlüftung Deckel Cover venting kit Kit de purge couvercle juego de purga tapa
8.1 Schließbolzen Bolt to close Boulon de fermeture Bulón para cerrar
8.1 Schließbolzen Bolt to close Boulon de fermeture Bulón para cerrar
8.3 Lagerflansch Support flange Bride palier Brida del cojinete
8.3 Lagerflansch Support flange Bride palier Brida del cojinete
8.4 Mischflügel Mixing paddle Ailette de malaxage Aspa mezcladora
8.4 Mischflügel Mixing paddle Ailette de malaxage Aspa mezcladora
9.6 Stützeinrichtung Support device Dispositif de support Dispositivo de soporte
12.6 Servicepaket Service package Maintenance Pack servicio
12.6 Servicepaket Service package Maintenance Pack servicio

Gruppenübersicht M720 DHB


Group summary M720 DHB
Vue d´ensemble M720 DHB
Plano de conjuntos M720 DHB 4 - 40
L82920 Motorabdeckung
Motor cover
Recouvrement de moteur
Protección p. motor 5 - 40
1.1
41951-1306
1 L82920 1 Motorabdeckung Motor cover Recouvrement de moteur Protección p. motor

L82920 Motorabdeckung
Motor cover
Recouvrement de moteur
Protección p. motor 6 - 40
1.1
41951-1306
L82910 Ober- Unterluftschauch
Header/flotation air hose
Flexible d'air de pression et d'air de t
manguera superior/inferior 7 - 40
5.5
41940-1302
1 L82910 1 Ober- Unterluftschauch Header/flotation air hose Flexible d'air de pression et d'air
manguera
de t superior/inferior

L82910 Ober- Unterluftschauch


Header/flotation air hose
Flexible d'air de pression et d'air de t
manguera superior/inferior 8 - 40
5.5
41940-1302
L82914 Sicherheitsabschaltung
Safety cut-out
Déconnexion de sécurité
Desconexion de seguridad 9 - 40
5.8
41936-1302
1 L82914 1 Sicherheitsabschaltung Safety cut-out Déconnexion de sécurité Desconexion de seguridad

L82914 Sicherheitsabschaltung
Safety cut-out
Déconnexion de sécurité
Desconexion de seguridad 10 - 40
5.8
41936-1302
L70913 Verschleißblechsatz
Wear plate set
Jeu de tôle d'usure
Juego chapa de desgaste 11 - 40
8.1
41934-1302
1 L70913 1 Verschleißblechsatz Wear plate set Jeu de tôle d'usure Juego chapa de desgaste

L70913 Verschleißblechsatz
Wear plate set
Jeu de tôle d'usure
Juego chapa de desgaste 12 - 40
8.1
41934-1302
L82911 Fülltrichter
Hopper
Trémie
Tolva 13 - 40
8.1
41935-1302
1 L82911 1 Fülltrichter Hopper Trémie Tolva

L82911 Fülltrichter
Hopper
Trémie
Tolva 14 - 40
8.1
41935-1302
L70930 Kit Kesselabdichtung
Vessel sealing kit
Kit d'étanchéité de cuve
juego de estanqueidad para calderas 15 - 40
8.1
41939-1302
1 L70930 1 Kit Kesselabdichtung Vessel sealing kit Kit d'étanchéité de cuve juego de estanqueidad para calderas

L70930 Kit Kesselabdichtung


Vessel sealing kit
Kit d'étanchéité de cuve
juego de estanqueidad para calderas 16 - 40
8.1
41939-1302
L82912 Befestigung
Fixture
Fixation
Fijación 17 - 40
8.1
41941-1302
1 L82912 1 Befestigung Fixture Fixation Fijación

L82912 Befestigung
Fixture
Fixation
Fijación 18 - 40
8.1
41941-1302
L82913 Verschlußdeckel
Sealing cover
Couvercle de fermeture
Cierre de tapa 19 - 40
8.1
41942-1302
1 L82913 1 Verschlußdeckel Sealing cover Couvercle de fermeture Cierre de tapa

L82913 Verschlußdeckel
Sealing cover
Couvercle de fermeture
Cierre de tapa 20 - 40
8.1
41942-1302
L82915 Kit Entlüftung Deckel
Cover venting kit
Kit de purge couvercle
juego de purga tapa 21 - 40
8.1
41943-1302
1 L82915 1 Kit Entlüftung Deckel Cover venting kit Kit de purge couvercle juego de purga tapa

L82915 Kit Entlüftung Deckel


Cover venting kit
Kit de purge couvercle
juego de purga tapa 22 - 40
8.1
41943-1302
L82921 Schließbolzen
Bolt to close
Boulon de fermeture
Bulón para cerrar 23 - 40
8.1
41952-1306
1 L82921 1 Schließbolzen Bolt to close Boulon de fermeture Bulón para cerrar

L82921 Schließbolzen
Bolt to close
Boulon de fermeture
Bulón para cerrar 24 - 40
8.1
41952-1306
L82924 Schließbolzen
Bolt to close
Boulon de fermeture
Bulón para cerrar 25 - 40
8.1
41955-1306
1 L82924 1 Schließbolzen Bolt to close Boulon de fermeture Bulón para cerrar

L82924 Schließbolzen
Bolt to close
Boulon de fermeture
Bulón para cerrar 26 - 40
8.1
41955-1306
L82922 Lagerflansch
Support flange
Bride palier
Brida del cojinete 27 - 40
8.3
41953-1306
1 L82922 1 Lagerflansch Support flange Bride palier Brida del cojinete

L82922 Lagerflansch
Support flange
Bride palier
Brida del cojinete 28 - 40
8.3
41953-1306
L82923 Lagerflansch
Support flange
Bride palier
Brida del cojinete 29 - 40
8.3
41954-1306
1 L82923 1 Lagerflansch Support flange Bride palier Brida del cojinete

L82923 Lagerflansch
Support flange
Bride palier
Brida del cojinete 30 - 40
8.3
41954-1306
L1993501 Mischflügel
Mixing paddle
Ailette de malaxage
Aspa mezcladora 31 - 40
8.4
41932-1302
1 L1993501 1 Mischflügel Mixing paddle Ailette de malaxage Aspa mezcladora

L1993501 Mischflügel
Mixing paddle
Ailette de malaxage
Aspa mezcladora 32 - 40
8.4
41932-1302
L19936 Mischflügel
Mixing paddle
Ailette de malaxage
Aspa mezcladora 33 - 40
8.4
41933-1302
1 L19936 1 Mischflügel Mixing paddle Ailette de malaxage Aspa mezcladora

L19936 Mischflügel
Mixing paddle
Ailette de malaxage
Aspa mezcladora 34 - 40
8.4
41933-1302
L82919 Stützeinrichtung
Support device
Dispositif de support
Dispositivo de soporte 35 - 40
9.6
41950-1306
1 L82919 1 Stützeinrichtung Support device Dispositif de support Dispositivo de soporte

L82919 Stützeinrichtung
Support device
Dispositif de support
Dispositivo de soporte 36 - 40
9.6
41950-1306
L82917 Servicepaket
Service package
Maintenance
Pack servicio 37 - 40
12.6
41937-1302
1 L82917 1 Servicepaket "200h" Service package Maintenance Pack servicio

L82917 Servicepaket
Service package
Maintenance
Pack servicio 38 - 40
12.6
41937-1302
L82918 Servicepaket
Service package
Maintenance
Pack servicio 39 - 40
12.6
41938-1302
1 L82918 1 Servicepaket "400h" Service package Maintenance Pack servicio

L82918 Servicepaket
Service package
Maintenance
Pack servicio 40 - 40
12.6
41938-1302
Putzmeister Putzmeister Limited Putzmeister France
Mörtelmaschinen GmbH
Max-Eyth-Straße 10 Carrwood Road Zone Industrielle
72631 Aichtal Chesterfield Trading Estate Rue Jean Jaurès
Postfach 21 52 Chesterfield 91861 Epinay sous Sénart
72629 Aichtal Derbyshire Tel. (1) 69 39 69 39
Tel. (0 71 27) 599-0 S41 9QB Fax (1) 60 47 20 68
Fax (0 71 27) 599-743 Tel. (0 12 46) 264200
Fax (0 12 46) 260077

Putzmeister Iberica S.A. Putzmeister (SA) (Pty) Putzmeister America


Ltd.
Camino de Hormigueras 173 1485 Citrus Street. Mortar Maschine
28031 Madrid Honeydew/Johannesburg 1733 90th Street
Tel. (1) 428 81 00 PO Box 5146 Sturtevant, WI 53177
Fax (1) 428 81 06 2118 Cresta / South Africa Phone: (262) 886 3200
Tel. 0027-(0)11-794-3790 Fax: (262) 886 3212
Fax 0027-(0)11-794-4119

Weitere Werksvertretungen mit Kundendienst in:

Ägypten Frankreich Katar Österreich Slowenien


Algerien Griechenland Kolumbien Pakistan Syrien
Argentinien Guatemala Korea Panama Taiwan
Australien GUS Kroatien Paraguay Thailand
Bahrain Hong Kong Kuba Peru Tschechien
Belgien Indien Kuwait Philippinen Tunesien
Bolivien Indonesien Libanon Polen Türkei
Bosnien Irak Luxemburg Portugal Ukraine
Bulgarien Iran Malaysia Rumänien Ungarn
Chile Island Malta Rußland Uruguay
China Israel Mauritius Saudi-Arabien USA
Costa Rica Italien Mexiko Schweden Venezuela
Dänemark Japan Neuseeland Schweiz VAE
Ecuador Jemen Niederlande Serbien Vietnam
El Salvador Jordanien Norwegen Singapur Zypern
Finnland Kanada Oman Slowakei
Putzmeister Mörtelmaschinen GmbH
Postfach 2152
D-72629 Aichtal
Telefon (07127) 599-0
Telefax (07127) 599-743
Internet: http://www.moertelmaschinen.de
E-Mail: mm@putzmeister.de