You are on page 1of 135

.

GALANGAN MERCUSUAR
Stock Report By Part

Criteria As
: 31-Jan-2011
Of Date

No Part Unit Stock

1 3.8.022 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 4" Pieces 4.00


2 1.1.001 - SHIP PLATE 100 mm x 5' x 20' Sheet 0.15
3 1.1.002 - SHIP PLATE 50 mm x 5' x 20' Sheet -
4 1.1.003 - SHIP PLATE 50 mm x 8' x 30' Sheet 0.72
5 1.1.004 - SHIP PLATE 25 mm x 8' x 30' Sheet 1.48
6 1.1.005 - SHIP PLATE 20 mm x 8' x 30' Sheet -
7 1.1.006 - SHIP PLATE 16 mm x 8' x 30' Sheet 3.00
8 1.1.007 - SHIP PLATE 12 mm x 8' x 30' Sheet 33.00
9 1.1.008 - SHIP PLATE 10 mm x 8' x 30' Sheet 90.00
10 1.1.009 - SHIP PLATE 9.5 mm x 8' x 30' Sheet 9.00
11 1.1.010 - SHIP PLATE 9 mm x 8' x 30' Sheet 116.00
12 1.1.011 - SHIP PLATE 8 mm x 8' x 30' Sheet 142.00
13 1.1.012 - SHIP PLATE 6 mm x 8' x 30' Sheet 14.00
14 1.1.013 - SHIP PLATE 4 mm x 4' x 8' Sheet 34.00
15 1.1.014 - PERFORATE PLATE 4" X 8"X3MM Sheet -
16 1.1.015 - PERFORATE PLATE 6' x 4' x 3mm Pieces -
17 1.10.001 - PIPE COPPER Dia 1/2" Pieces 2.00
18 1.10.002 - PIPE COPPER DIES, PIPE 1-1/2" ~ 2" Set -
19 1.10.003 - PIPE COPPER DIES, PIPE 18 mm Unit -
20 1.10.004 - PIPE COPPER DIES, PIPE 19 mm Unit -
21 1.10.005 - PIPE COPPER DIES, PIPE 20 mm Unit -
22 1.10.006 - PVC EDGING R 3/4" WHITE Pieces 5.00
23 1.10.007 - PVC EDGING R CHERRY 1" Pieces 13.00
24 1.10.008 - PVC EDGING R CHERRY 2" Pieces 5.00
25 1.10.009 - PIPA PVC 1/2" X 6M Length 5.00
26 1.10.010 - PIPA PVC 3/4" X 6M Length 1.00
27 1.10.011 - PIPA PVC 1" X 6M Length 1.00
28 1.10.012 - PIPA PVC 6" X 6M Length 11.00
29 1.10.013 - PIPA PVC Drain AC4 batang x 6m Length -
30 1.10.014 - PIPA FLEXIBLE 5/8 mm Meter 4.00
31 1.10.015 - PIPA TUBING DIA 1/4" x 15 M / COPPER TUBE Roll -
32 1.10.016 - PIPA TUBING DIA 3/8" x 15 M / COPPER TUBE Roll -
33 1.10.017 - PIPA "T" 1/2 PVC Pieces -
34 1.10.018 - PIPA TUBING DIA 3/4" x 15 M / COPPER TUBE Roll -
35 1.10.019 - PIPA PVC DRAIN AC 1/2" X 6M Length 1.00
36 1.10.020 - ACRILIC TUBING DIA 3/4" x 4 Mtr Length 1.00
37 1.11.001 - BOX, BREAKER MODEL 700 (ABC) Pieces 1.00
38 1.11.002 - BOX, JUNCTION, PVC LINK, (T. Dust) Waterproof Pieces 64.00
39 1.11.003 - BOX, PVC 3X3 Pieces -
40 1.11.004 - BREAKER 20A Pieces 5.00
41 1.11.005 - BREAKER MCB 63A 3PH HAIGER Pieces 1.00
42 1.11.006 - BOX, PVC 16 Pieces 34.00
43 1.11.007 - BREAKER 40A 3 PHASE Pieces 3.00
44 1.11.008 - BOX, JUNCTION, PVC LINK, (T. Dust) Non Waterproof Pieces 92.00
45 1.12.001 - Hempadur Primer Red 153000 - 50890 Liter -
46 1.12.002 - Hempadur Brown 15130 - 60430 Liter 80.00
47 1.12.003 - Hempadur Black 15130 - 19990 Liter 60.00
48 1.12.004 - Hempadur White 15300 - 10000 Liter 220.00
49 1.12.005 - Hempadur Light Red 15400 - 50900 Liter 80.00
50 1.12.006 - Hempadur grey 17630 - 12170 Liter -
51 1.12.007 - Hempadur Yellowish grey 45182 - 25150 Liter 120.00
52 1.12.008 - Hempadur Mastic White 45881 - 10000 Liter 100.00
53 1.12.009 - Hempadur Mastic Grey 45881 - 11480 Liter -
54 1.12.010 - Hempadur Mastic Black 45881 - 19990 Liter -
55 1.12.011 - Hempadur Mastic Green 45881 - 40640 Liter -
56 1.12.012 - Hempadur Mastick Orange 45881 - 53246 Liter -
57 1.12.013 - Hempathane Top Coat White 55210 - 10000 Liter 40.00
58 1.12.014 - A / F Olimpic Red 86950 - 51110 Liter -
59 1.12.015 - A / F Classic 76110 - 50000 Liter -
60 1.12.016 - Hempels Thiner 08080 - 00000 Liter -
61 1.12.017 - Hempels Thiner 08540 - 00000 Liter -
62 1.12.018 - Thiner Sigma 91 - 92 Liter 277.00
63 1.12.019 - Sigma Primer Yellow 200 Liter -
64 1.12.020 - Sigma Cover 456 Black 456 Liter 170.00
65 1.12.021 - Thiner Sigma 21 - 06 Liter 610.00
66 1.12.022 - Pasir Silica Liter -
67 1.12.023 - Thiner Oto Glos Liter 39.00
68 1.12.024 - Sigmacover 380 Red Brown 2008 Liter 2,060.00

Page 1 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
69 1.12.025 - Sigmacover 456 Base RAL 7046 Liter -
70 1.12.026 - Sigmacover 380 BAS Grey Liter 600.00
71 1.12.027 - Sigma Vikotek 18 Dark ( Sigmachlor ) Liter 180.00
72 1.12.028 - Sigma Ecofleet A/F 290 Red Brown Liter 220.00
73 1.12.029 - Sigmacover 456 Base Green - 4199 Liter 375.00
74 1.12.030 - Sigmadur 550 BASE White - 7000 Liter 320.00
75 1.12.031 - Sigmarine 48 ( BTD ) White - 7000 Liter 365.00
76 1.12.032 - Sigmaguard CSF 650 ( CSF ) BAS Off White 7001 Liter 320.00
77 1.12.033 - SigmaTherm 500 ( S'rine Alu HR 500 ) Liter 60.00
78 1.12.034 - Sigmarine 48 ( BTD ) Yellow - 3138 Liter 130.00
79 1.12.035 - Thiner Sigma 20 - 05 Liter 560.00
80 1.12.036 - Thiner Sigma 91 - 79 Liter 810.00
81 1.12.037 - Sigma Ecol A/F IV Red Brown 2008 Liter 480.00
82 1.12.038 - Sigma cover 300 Base Black - 8000 Liter 2,680.00
83 1.12.039 - Sigma cover 300 Base Brown - 2000 Liter 1,180.00
84 1.12.040 - Sigma Primer Base Yellow Green 4009 Liter 20.00
85 1.12.041 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 3000 ( RED ) 20kg Liter -
86 1.12.042 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 3000 ( RED ) 5kg Liter 10.00
87 1.12.043 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 5012 ( Blue ) 20kg Liter 15.00
88 1.12.044 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 5012 ( Blue ) 5kg Liter -
89 1.12.045 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 6010 ( Green ) 20kg Liter 10.00
90 1.12.046 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 6010 ( Green ) 5kg Liter -
91 1.12.047 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 5010 ( Blue ) 20kg Liter 15.00
92 1.12.048 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 5010 ( Blue ) 5kg Liter 25.00
93 1.12.049 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 1004 ( Yellow ) 20kg Liter 15.00
94 1.12.050 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 1004 ( Yellow ) 5kg Liter -
95 1.12.051 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 8001 ( BRWON ) 20kg Liter 40.00
96 1.12.052 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 8001 ( BRWON ) 5kg Liter 15.00
97 1.12.053 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 9005 ( BLACK ) 20kg Liter 20.00
98 1.12.054 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 9005 ( BLACK ) 5kg Liter -
99 1.12.055 - Sigmarine 48 ( Orange ) Liter 30.00
100 1.12.056 - Sigma Cover 456 Base Orange 3149 Liter -
101 1.12.057 - Sigma Therm 500 ( 3''Rine Alu HR 500 ) 20ltr Liter 20.00
102 1.12.058 - Sigma Therm 500 ( 3''Rine Alu HR 500 ) 5ltr Liter -
103 1.12.059 - Sigmadur 550 BASE Orange - 3149 Liter 30.00
104 1.12.060 - Sigmarine 48 Black 8000 Liter 20.00
105 1.12.061 - Sigma Cover 456 Base white 7000 Liter 20.00
106 1.12.062 - JOTUN PIONER TC BLACK Kilo Gram -
107 1.12.063 - JOTUN SAFEGUARD UNI ES BUFF & STD COMP B Liter 756.00
108 1.12.064 - JOTUN SEAFORCE 15 DARK RED Liter 800.00
109 1.12.065 - JOTUN THINNER NO 17 Liter 645.00
110 1.12.066 - JOTUN THINNER NO 7 Liter 120.00
111 1.12.067 - JOTUN Penguard FC, Green 137 Liter -
112 1.12.068 - JOTUN Futura AS, White Liter -
113 1.12.069 - JOTUN Pioner Primer, Red Liter -
114 1.12.070 - JOTUN Jotamastic 87, Grey 38 Liter 17.40
115 1.12.071 - JOTUN Aluminium Paint HR Liter -
116 1.12.072 - JOTUN Penguard Topcoat, Red 49 Liter -
117 1.12.073 - JOTUN Penguard FC, Yellow 258 Com A Liter -
118 1.12.074 - JOTUN Penguard FC, Yellow 258 Com B Liter -
119 1.12.075 - Sigma cover 300 Base Brown 7472 Liter -
120 1.12.076 - Sigma cover 300 Base Black 7472 Liter -
121 1.12.077 - Sigma Ecol AF / IV Redbrown 7283 Liter -
122 1.12.078 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 9006 ( GREY ) 5kg Liter -
123 1.12.079 - JOTUN THINNER NO 10 Liter 200.00
124 1.12.080 - JOTUN Jotamastic BLACK 80 Liter 2,580.30
125 1.12.081 - JOTUN FUTURA AS BLACK Liter 1,390.00
126 1.12.082 - JOTUN PENGUARD FC BLACK Liter 970.00
127 1.13.001 - BOLT, DYNA M16X160MM STEEL Pieces -
128 1.13.002 - BOLT & NUT M.S C/W FW+SW M12x40mm Set -
129 1.13.003 - BOLT & NUT, C/W FLAT WASHER HT 8.8 M24x110mm Set -
130 1.13.004 - BOLT & NUT, C/W FLAT WASHER HT 8.8 M24x120mm Set -
131 1.13.005 - BOLT & NUT, C/W FLAT WASHER HT 8.8 M24x130mm Set 54.00
132 1.13.006 - BOLT & NUT, C/W FLAT WASHER HT 8.8 M24x180mm Set 48.00
133 1.13.007 - BOLT & NUT, C/W FLAT WASHER HT 8.8 M24x200mm Set 16.00
134 1.13.008 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED 5mmx35mm Pieces 704.00
135 1.13.009 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M8x30mm Pieces 59.00
136 1.13.010 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M24X120MM Pieces 480.00
137 1.13.011 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M22X80MM Pieces -
138 1.13.012 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M20X80MM Pieces -
139 1.13.013 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M20X110MM Pieces 266.00
140 1.13.014 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M30X145MM Pieces 120.00
141 1.13.015 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M16X90MM Pieces 2,634.00
142 1.13.016 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M16X70MM Pieces -
143 1.13.017 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M14X85MM Pieces -
144 1.13.018 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M14X70MM Pieces -

Page 2 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
145 1.13.019 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M14X50MM Pieces 510.00
146 1.13.020 - BOLT Pieces -
147 1.13.021 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 1"x5" Pieces 86.00
148 1.13.022 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 1/2"x2" Pieces -
149 1.13.023 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 1/2x3" Pieces 354.00
150 1.13.024 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 3/4"x2" Set 153.00
151 1.13.025 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 3/4"x2-1/2" Set -
152 1.13.026 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 3/4"x3" Pieces 547.00
153 1.13.027 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 3/8"x1-1/2" Pieces 7,254.00
154 1.13.028 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 3/8"x2" Set 1,045.00
155 1.13.029 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 4/8"x1-1/4" Set -
156 1.13.030 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 5/8"x1-1/2" Set -
157 1.13.031 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 5/8"x2" Pieces -
158 1.13.032 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 5/8"x2-1/2" Pieces -
159 1.13.033 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 5/8"x3-1/2" Set 107.00
160 1.13.034 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 7/8"x2" Set -
161 1.13.035 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 7/8"x3" Pieces 698.00
162 1.13.036 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL M12 x50mm Set -
163 1.13.037 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL M8 x 1" Set -
164 1.13.038 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 5mmx35mm Pieces 1,614.00
165 1.13.039 - BOLT & NUT, UK 12X2" Pieces -
166 1.13.040 - BOLT & NUT, UK 22X3" Pieces -
167 1.13.041 - BOLT & NUT, 14X2" Pieces -
168 1.13.042 - BOLT & NUT, 17X3" Pieces 40.00
169 1.13.043 - BOLT & NUT, 19X3" Pieces 8.00
170 1.13.044 - BOLT & NUT, S.S. 5/8"x2" Set -
171 1.13.045 - BOLT & NUT,SS M12x2" Set -
172 1.13.046 - BOLT & NUT,HT 2 + SW 7/8X110 Set -
173 1.13.047 - BOLT & NUT,HT 2 + SW 7/8X125 Set -
174 1.13.048 - BOLT, FULL DRAT 4x20mm @100 PCS Pieces 260.00
175 1.13.049 - BOLT, FULL DRAT M/S 1" @ 2M Pieces -
176 1.13.050 - BOLT, NUT & HEX S.S C/W SPRING WASHER 5/8"x11/2" Set -
177 1.13.051 - BOLT, BUTERFLY BRASS M16X 100MM Pieces 199.00
178 1.13.052 - BOLT, S.S 7/6"x2" Pieces -
179 1.13.053 - BOLT, SENG 1/2x6m Pieces -
180 1.13.054 - BOLT, SENG 1-1/4x3m Pieces -
181 1.13.055 - BOLT, SENG 1-1/4x6m Pieces -
182 1.13.056 - BOLT, SENG 1/4x1/2 Box 5.00
183 1.13.057 - BOLT, SENG 1/4x1-1/4 Box -
184 1.13.058 - BOLT, SENG 1/4x3/8 Box -
185 1.13.059 - BOLT, SPRING WASHER H.T 8.8 M24 Pieces 144.00
186 1.13.060 - BOLT, SS 5/8"x2" WITH 3mm HOLE ON SIDE OF BOLT HEAD Pieces -
187 1.13.061 - BOLT, SS M12x50mm Pieces 74.00
188 1.13.062 - BOLT, SS M16 x 1.8 M FULL DRAT Pieces 149.00
189 1.13.063 - BOLT, STUD M.S 10MM Pieces -
190 1.13.064 - BOLT, STUD MS 11/2"x1,8m Length -
191 1.13.065 - BOLT, STUD, HALFT THREADED, HIGH TENSIL C/W HEXAGON NUT & SW M10x55mmSet -
192 1.13.066 - BOLT, STUD, MILD STEEL 3/4" Set -
193 1.13.067 - BOLT, STUD, MILD STEEL 3/8"x1.8M Length 34.00
194 1.13.068 - BOLT, STUD, MILD STEEL 7/8"x1.8M Set 52.00
195 1.13.069 - BOLT, STUD, STAINLESS STEEL M16 Length 145.00
196 1.13.070 - BOLT, STUD, SUS 304 M20X2MTR Length 19.00
197 1.13.071 - BOLT-STUD, 1.8M FULL DRAT 5/8" Length 263.00
198 1.13.072 - BOLT-STUD, HT M20X2M Length -
199 1.13.073 - BOLT-STUD, HT 8.8 BLACK 1"X1,8M Length 7.00
200 1.13.074 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/2"x3" Pieces 509.00
201 1.13.075 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/2"x4" Set 93.00
202 1.13.076 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/2"x5" Set -
203 1.13.077 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/2"x6" Set 201.00
204 1.13.078 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/2"x8" Set 130.00
205 1.13.079 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/4"x1" Pieces 598.00
206 1.13.080 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/4"x1/2" Pieces 45.00
207 1.13.081 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/4"x1-1/2" Pieces 144.00
208 1.13.082 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/4"x1-1/4" Pieces 281.00
209 1.13.083 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/4"x2" Pieces 75.00
210 1.13.084 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/4"x2-1/2" Pieces 199.00
211 1.13.085 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/4"x3" Set -
212 1.13.086 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/4"x3/4" Pieces 344.00
213 1.13.087 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 1/4"x4" Set -
214 1.13.088 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 5/8"x8" Pieces -
215 1.13.089 - U-BOLT & NUT, ZINC PLATED 5/8"x10" Pieces 100.00
216 1.13.090 - U-BOLT 10" M16 Pieces -
217 1.13.091 - U-BOLT 8" M16 Pieces -
218 1.13.092 - U-BOLT 3" M12 Pieces -
219 1.13.093 - U-BOLT 2-1/2" M10 Pieces 274.00
220 1.13.094 - U-BOLT 2" M10 Pieces 316.00

Page 3 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
221 1.13.095 - U-BOLT 1-1/2" M10 Pieces 360.00
222 1.13.096 - U-BOLT 1-1/4" M10 Pieces 298.00
223 1.13.097 - U-BOLT 1" M6 Pieces -
224 1.13.098 - U-BOLT 3/4" M6 Pieces -
225 1.13.099 - NUT, HT8,8 M36 Pieces -
226 1.13.100 - NUT, BUTERFLY BRASS M16X100mm Pieces -
227 1.13.101 - NUT, HT8,8 M24 Pieces 144.00
228 1.13.102 - NUT, M.S 10mm Pieces -
229 1.13.103 - NUT, MS 38MM Pieces -
230 1.13.104 - NUT, MILD STEEL 3/4" Pieces 300.00
231 1.13.105 - NUT, MILD STEEL 5/8" Pieces -
232 1.13.106 - NUT, MS 11/2" Pieces 20.00
233 1.13.107 - NUT, MS 7/8" ( M22 ) Pieces 187.00
234 1.13.108 - NUT, SS 304 M16 Pieces 531.00
235 1.13.109 - NUT, SUS 304 M20 C/W FLAT WASHER & SPRING WASHER Pieces 168.00
236 1.13.110 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M14X90MM Pieces 307.00
237 1.13.111 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M12X50MM Pieces -
238 1.13.112 - BOLT HT 8.8 M18X100MM Pieces 24.00
239 1.13.113 - NUT, SS 1" Pieces 24.00
240 1.13.114 - BOLT, BUTTERFLY 5/8" BRONZE Pieces 19.00
241 1.13.115 - Anchor Bolt M16 X 150mm Pieces -
242 1.13.116 - Steel Anchor Bolt M20 X 150 mm Pieces -
243 1.13.117 - Baut 23MM Pieces -
244 1.13.118 - BAUT RUBBER COUPLING UK 19,72MM X 31/2" Pieces -
245 1.13.119 - BOLT & NUT 8mm X 35mm c/w WASHER Pieces -
246 1.13.120 - BOLT & NUT M20 X 90 SS Pieces -
247 1.13.121 - BOLT & NUT M20 X150 SS Pieces -
248 1.13.122 - BOLT & NUT M10 X45 GALV Pieces -
249 1.13.123 - BOLT & NUT M20 X 90 SS Pieces -
250 1.13.124 - BOLT & NUT M16 X 65 GALV Pieces -
251 1.13.125 - Bolt & Nut M16 X 2" Stainless Steel Pieces 2.00
252 1.13.126 - BOLT & NUT+ WASHER M24X5" Half Drat Pieces -
253 1.13.127 - MUR MAIN HOLE 26" Pieces -
254 1.13.128 - Stud bolt (SUS), M16 x 6M Length -
255 1.13.129 - Nut (SUS), M16 Pieces 3,480.00
256 1.13.130 - Bolt & nut (SUS 304), M30 x 350mm c/w plain & spring washer Set 16.00
257 1.13.131 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M12X45MM Pieces 60.00
258 1.13.132 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 10" X M16 Set 80.00
259 1.13.133 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 3" X M12 Set 120.00
260 1.13.134 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 2-1/2" X M10 Set 342.00
261 1.13.135 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 2" X M10 Set 406.00
262 1.13.136 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 1-1/2" X M10 Set 420.00
263 1.13.137 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 1-1/4" X M10 Set 348.00
264 1.13.138 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 1" X M6 Set 304.00
265 1.13.139 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 3/4" X M6 Set 424.00
266 1.13.140 - BOLT,NUT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD M20 X 80MM Set 510.00
267 1.13.141 - BOLT,NUT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD M16 X 70MM Set 4,097.00
268 1.13.142 - BOLT,NUT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD M14 X 55MM Set 3,070.00
269 1.13.143 - BOLT,NUT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD M10 X 40MM Set 1,850.00
270 1.13.144 - BOLT,NUT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD M22 X 80MM Set 694.00
271 1.13.145 - BOLT & NUT, M14X5.5MM Pieces -
272 1.13.146 - Stud Bolt (SUS) M16 X 1.8 Mtr Length 160.00
273 1.13.147 - U Bolt 2" X 6MM Pieces 60.00
274 1.13.148 - Stud Bolt (SUS) M20 X 4 Mtr Set 6.00
275 1.13.149 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M24X115MM Pieces -
276 1.13.150 - BOLT & NUT M30 x 145mm (SUS) Pieces -
277 1.13.151 - BOLT & NUT M20 x 120mm (SUS) Pieces -
278 1.13.152 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M14X55MM Pieces 3,073.00
279 1.13.153 - NUT COUPLING M 110 x P3 (Shaft Propeller) Pieces -
280 1.13.154 - FULL COUPLING NPT 3000 dia 1/2 Pieces -
281 1.14.001 - CABLE BRAND METAL SIZE 3Cx10mm "TELEFONICA" Meter -
282 1.14.002 - CABLE, DC 70mm BLACK "SURPEL" EROPA Meter 73.00
283 1.14.003 - CABLE, DC 50mm BLACK 750V KABEL METAL(DRUMA) Meter -
284 1.14.004 - CABLE, FLEXIBLE 2Cx70/0076 Roll 18.00
285 1.14.005 - CABLE, FLEXIBLE 3Cx162/0076 Roll -
286 1.14.006 - CABLE, MARINE 16x1.5mm (DRUM C) Meter 210.00
287 1.14.007 - CABLE, MARINE 16x1.5mm 1KV MCSO-RFP SCM (DRUM C) Meter -
288 1.14.008 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx1.5mm Meter 7,020.00
289 1.14.009 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx2.5mm Meter 830.00
290 1.14.010 - CABLE, MARINE 3Cx2.5mm Meter 2,150.00
291 1.14.011 - CABLE, MARINE 4Cx10mm Meter -
292 1.14.012 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx2-1/2mm Meter 1,500.00
293 1.14.013 - CABLE, MARINE 4Cx25mm Meter -
294 1.14.014 - CABLE, MARINE 4x25mm ( DRUM C) Meter 13.00
295 1.14.015 - CABLE, MARINE 4Cx6mm Meter 1,425.00
296 1.14.016 - CABLE, SKUN 1,5mm @100PCS/PACK Pieces 14.00

Page 4 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
297 1.14.017 - CABLE, SKUN 2,5mm @100PCS/PACK Pieces 19.00
298 1.14.018 - CABLE, SKUN 3,5mm @100PCS/PACK Pieces 113.00
299 1.14.019 - CABLE, SKUN 6mm YELLOW @100PCS/PACK Pieces 10.00
300 1.14.020 - CABLE, SKUN 25-10mm @100x6Pk/BOX Pieces 2.00
301 1.14.021 - CABLE, SKUN 4mm @100PCS/PACK Pieces 209.00
302 1.14.022 - CABLE, SKUN 6mm @100PCS/PACK Pieces 2.00
303 1.14.023 - CABLE, TIE 16" ( 400x7.2mm) - WHITE Pack 37.00
304 1.14.024 - CABLE, TIE 8" ( 200x4.8mm) - BLACK Pack 283.00
305 1.14.025 - CABLE, TRAY 2" Length 18.00
306 1.14.026 - CABLE, TRAY 4" Length 19.00
307 1.14.027 - CABLE, TRAY 6" Length 20.00
308 1.14.028 - CABLE, TWISTED 2x10mm 1KV 54A "DAISAKU" (DRUM A) Meter -
309 1.14.029 - TIE, CABLE, NYLON 4.8mmx200 (8") WHITE Pieces -
310 1.14.030 - TRAY, CABLE, GALVANISED, TU TYPE 100mmx1.44m Length -
311 1.14.031 - TRAY, CABLE, GALVANISED, TU TYPE 150mmx1.44m Length -
312 1.14.032 - CABLE, MARINE 2x2.5mm (DRUM A) Meter -
313 1.14.033 - CABLE, MARINE 2x2.5mm (DRUM D) Meter -
314 1.14.034 - CABLE REMOTE"TSK" @23MTR Meter 44.00
315 1.14.035 - CABLE, REEL @ 15 METER Meter -
316 1.14.036 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx4mm Meter 2,700.00
317 1.14.037 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx6mm Meter 200.00
318 1.14.038 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx16mm Meter 200.00
319 1.14.039 - CABLE, MARINE 3Cx4mm Meter 1,000.00
320 1.14.040 - CABLE, MARINE 4Cx16mm Meter 500.00
321 1.14.041 - COAXIAL CABLE, RG-U12 Meter 440.00
322 1.14.042 - ROUNDING LIGHT Pieces -
323 1.14.043 - CABLE SKUN 4x25mm @100 pack Pack -
324 1.14.044 - CABLE SSB @ 75 m Roll 8.00
325 1.14.045 - CABLE 4 x 35MM Roll 3.24
326 1.14.046 - CABLE 3 x 6MM Roll 8.00
327 1.14.047 - CABLE LUG 35MM Pieces 10.00
328 1.14.048 - CABLE ANTENA Meter -
329 1.14.049 - CABLE ANTENA TV RGGU 16" Meter -
330 1.14.050 - TWIN CONTROL SHIFT CONNECTION MT-3 Set -
331 1.14.051 - Terminal Kabel Pieces -
332 1.14.052 - CABLE, INDOOR 8Cx0.1 OHM Meter -
333 1.15.001 - ELBOW, MILD STEEL BLACK SCH80/5" Pieces -
334 1.15.002 - ELBOW, WELDING, MS SCH40x1-1/4" Pieces 21.00
335 1.15.003 - ELBOW, WELDING, MS SCH40x1-1/2" Pieces 80.00
336 1.15.004 - ELBOW, WELDING, MS SCH40x2" Pieces 37.00
337 1.15.005 - ELBOW, WELDING, MS SCH40x2-1/2" Pieces -
338 1.15.006 - ELBOW, WELDING, MS SCH40x3" Pieces 16.00
339 1.15.007 - ELBOW, WELDING, MS SCH40x4" Pieces -
340 1.15.008 - ELBOW, WELDING, MS SCH80x4" Pieces 4.00
341 1.15.009 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH20 90DEGx3" Pieces 28.00
342 1.15.010 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH20 90DEGx10" Pieces 51.00
343 1.15.011 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40 90DEGx1" Pieces -
344 1.15.012 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40 90DEGx1-1/2" Pieces 8.00
345 1.15.013 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40 90DEGx1-1/4 Pieces -
346 1.15.014 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40 90DEGx2" Pieces 539.00
347 1.15.015 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40 90DEGx2-1/2 Pieces 2.00
348 1.15.016 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40 90DEGx3" Pieces -
349 1.15.017 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40 90DEGx4" Pieces 10.00
350 1.15.018 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH80 90EG x 6" Pieces 16.00
351 1.15.019 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH80 90EG x 1" Pieces 1.00
352 1.15.020 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH80 90EG x 1-1/2" Pieces 1.00
353 1.15.021 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH80 90EG x 1-1/4" Pieces 45.00
354 1.15.022 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH80 90EG x 2" Pieces 363.00
355 1.15.023 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH80 90EG x 2-1/2" Pieces 21.00
356 1.15.024 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH80 90EG x 3" Pieces -
357 1.15.025 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH80 90EG x 4" Pieces 4.00
358 1.15.026 - ELBOW, WELDING, SGP 90x10" Pieces 13.00
359 1.15.027 - ELBOW, WELDING, SGP 90x1-1/2" Pieces 13.00
360 1.15.028 - ELBOW, WELDING, SGP 90x1-1/4" Pieces 558.00
361 1.15.029 - ELBOW, WELDING, SGP 90x2" Pieces 290.00
362 1.15.030 - ELBOW, WELDING, SGP 90x2-1/2" Pieces -
363 1.15.031 - ELBOW, WELDING, SGP 90x3" Pieces 1.00
364 1.15.032 - ELBOW, 1JN 9.08 Pieces -
365 1.15.033 - ELBOW, 15N9.06.08 Pieces -
366 1.15.034 - ELBOW, 1/2"X 5/8" Pieces -
367 1.15.035 - ELBOW, 3/8"X5/8" Pieces -
368 1.15.036 - ELBOW, PVC 1" Pieces 2.00
369 1.15.037 - ELBOW, WELDING, MS SCH40x1" Pieces -
370 1.15.038 - ELBOW, WELDING, SGP 90x5" Pieces -
371 1.15.039 - Elbow 1/2" PVC Pieces -
372 1.15.040 - HOSE, RUBBER ( "ELBOW") 1-1/4" Pieces -

Page 5 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
373 1.15.041 - Rubber Hose dia 3" Meter 1.00
374 1.15.142 - ELBOW, WELDING, MS SCH80 90EGx6" Pieces 12.00
375 1.15.143 - Elbow 2" Pieces -
376 1.15.144 - UNIVERSAL JOINT (SUS) DIA 1" Pieces -
377 1.16.001 - STERN TUBE Pieces 6.00
378 1.16.002 - FLANGE 200 A JIS 10 K SS 400 Pieces -
379 1.16.003 - FLANGE SORF 150LBS 2" Pieces 2.00
380 1.16.004 - FLANGE SORF 150LBS 4" Pieces 5.00
381 1.16.005 - FLANGE 5K x 16" Pieces 64.00
382 1.16.006 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 10Kx1-1/2" Pieces -
383 1.16.007 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 10Kx2-1/2" Pieces 12.00
384 1.16.008 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 10Kx3" Pieces -
385 1.16.009 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 10Kx3/4" Pieces 12.00
386 1.16.010 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 10Kx8" Pieces 28.00
387 1.16.011 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 10Kx18" Pieces 8.00
388 1.16.012 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx1" Pieces 101.00
389 1.16.013 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx1/2" Pieces 178.00
390 1.16.014 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx1-1/2" Pieces 724.00
391 1.16.015 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx1-1/4" Pieces 320.00
392 1.16.016 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx2" Pieces 1,492.00
393 1.16.017 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces 904.00
394 1.16.018 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx3" Pieces 210.00
395 1.16.019 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx3/4" Pieces 67.00
396 1.16.020 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx4" Pieces 134.00
397 1.16.021 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx6" Pieces 12.00
398 1.16.022 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx8" Pieces -
399 1.16.023 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx10" Pieces 87.00
400 1.16.024 - FLANGE, SQUARE 1/2" Pieces 36.00
401 1.16.025 - FLANGE, SQUARE 3/4" 210K Pieces -
402 1.16.026 - FLANGE, SQUARE MS K10x3/4" Hydraulic Pieces -
403 1.16.027 - FLANGE SORF 150LBS 1-1/2" Pieces 1.00
404 1.16.028 - FLANGE SORF 150LBS 2-1/2" Pieces -
405 1.16.029 - FLANGE SORF 150LBS 3" Pieces -
406 1.16.030 - FLANGE (JIS) 10KX2-1/2" (65MM) Pieces -
407 1.16.031 - FLANGE 2"X10K MILD STEEL Pieces -
408 1.16.032 - FLANGE 1-1/2" X 10K MILD STEEL Pieces -
409 1.16.033 - FLANGE 10K DIA 1-1/4" (32MM) - GALVANIZED Pieces -
410 1.16.034 - FLANGE 10K DIA 2.5" (65MM) - GALVANIZED Pieces -
411 1.16.035 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 10Kx1-1/4" Pieces 20.00
412 1.17.001 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 3/8" (AIR HOSE BLACK) Roll -
413 1.17.002 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 2-1/2"x13" Length -
414 1.17.003 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE ELECTRIC 20MM @35M/ROLL Roll -
415 1.17.004 - HOSE, HYD R2T C/W FITTING 1/2"X5/8" DIA 1/2" Length -
416 1.17.005 - HOSE, REGULATOR GAS (KOMPOR) Set 2.00
417 1.17.006 - HOSE, CUTTING RED & BLUE Roll -
418 1.17.007 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 1" Pieces -
419 1.17.008 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 1-1/2" Meter 3.00
420 1.17.009 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 2" Pieces 5.00
421 1.17.010 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 2-1/2" Pieces 7.00
422 1.17.011 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 3" Meter 3.00
423 1.17.012 - HOSE PVC 3/4" X 3 mm Clear Roll -
424 1.17.013 - HOSE PVC 1/2" X 3 mm Clear Roll -
425 1.17.014 - HOSE RADIATOR Roll -
426 1.17.015 - HOSE, RUBBER ( "ELBOW") 1-1/4" Roll -
427 1.17.016 - FLEXIBLE 3/4 Roll -
428 1.17.017 - HOSE, RUBBER 2" Meter 0.30
429 1.17.018 - Slang LPG/Oxygen 35m Roll 2.00
430 1.17.019 - HOSE, Hydrant R2 3/4" x 75cm JICxJIC Length -
431 1.17.020 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 1-1/4" Meter -
432 1.17.021 - Hose Hydraulic 1500 Psi 1/2" X 60 CM Fitting Female 1/2" JIC X Female Elbow 1/2" JIC
Pieces -
433 1.17.022 - Hose Hydraulic 1500 Psi 1/2" X 70 CM Fitting Female 1/2" JIC X Female Elbow 1/2" JIC
Pieces -
434 1.17.023 - Hose Hydraulic R1AT 1/2" X 60CM Both Ends Fitting Female 1/2" JIC X Female ElbowPieces
1/2" JIC 4.00
435 1.17.024 - Hose Hydraulic R2AT 3/8" X 6M Fitting Female 1/2" JIC X Female Elbow 1/2" JIC Pieces -
436 1.17.025 - Hose Hyd R1 1/2" 1500 PSI JIC 90 X 65CM Length 4.00
437 1.17.026 - Hose Hyd R2 3/8" 4000 PSI JIC 90 X JIC X 75CM Length -
438 1.17.027 - Hose Hyd R2 3/4" 4000 PSI JIC X JIC X 60CM Length -
439 1.17.028 - Hose Hyd R1 3/4"X JIC 90C X JICO X 80CM Length 6.00
440 1.17.029 - Hose Hyd R1 1/2"X JIC 90C X JICO X 50CM Length 17.00
441 1.17.030 - Hose hyd R2 1/2" JIC 90° x 60 cm Length -
442 1.17.031 - HOSE FLEXIBLE 2-1/4" Meter -
443 1.17.032 - HOSE FLEXIBLE 1/2" Meter -
444 1.17.033 - Hose Oil AF 965 1-1/2" Pieces 5.00
445 1.17.034 - HOSE, GAS LPG (KOMPOR) Meter 21.00
446 1.17.035 - Hose Hyd Elbow 3/4 R2At x 75cm Length 14.00
447 1.17.036 - Hose Hyd Elbow 3/4 R1 At x 75cm Length 4.00
448 1.17.037 - HOSE, RUBBER BLACK 3/4" X 90M Roll -

Page 6 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
449 1.17.038 - HOSE RADIATOR AF 982 Dia 3" x 90cm Length -
450 1.18.001 - LAMP ESSENTIAL 18W E27 "PHILIP" Pieces -
451 1.18.002 - LAMP, FLOODLIGHT, BODY "VISALUX" 150W Unit 3.00
452 1.18.003 - LAMP, FLOODLIGHT, BODY "VISALUX" 400W Unit -
453 1.18.004 - LAMP, FLUORESCENT 18W Pieces 78.00
454 1.18.005 - LAMP, FOG 24V Set -
455 1.18.006 - LAMP, HALOGEN 1000W 230V T11 GX 9.5 GE Set 25.00
456 1.18.007 - LAMP, HAND CSD WQ GLASS E27 Pieces 13.00
457 1.18.008 - LAMP, HIGH BAY E40 400W Set -
458 1.18.009 - LAMP, HPI-T E40 400W " VISALUX " Unit -
459 1.18.010 - LAMP, KURA-KURA (BULKHEAD ) LG1402 - BLACK Unit 1.00
460 1.18.011 - LAMP, NAVIGATION BAY 15D 24V-25W Pieces 1.00
461 1.18.012 - LAMP, NAVIGASI TONGKANG (KUNING) Pieces 1.00
462 1.18.013 - LAMP, METAL HALIDE HPI-T 150W " VISALUX " Unit 42.00
463 1.18.014 - LAMP, PETA 220V 60W "TAIWAN" Pieces 1.00
464 1.18.015 - LAMP, WATERFROOF, W/P 2x20W "VISALUX" Pieces 75.00
465 1.18.016 - LIGHT, 18W ( NEON) G13 Pieces 17.00
466 1.18.017 - LIGHT, MASTHEAD I - WHITE 40w 24V (CXH3-21P) Pieces 15.00
467 1.18.018 - LIGHT, MASTHEAD II - WHITE 40w 24V (CXH3-21P) Pieces -
468 1.18.019 - LIGHT, MASTHEAD III - WHITE 40w 24V (CXH3-21P) Pieces -
469 1.18.020 - LIGHT, OUTSIDE PENDEN 75W 220V Pieces -
470 1.18.021 - LIGHT, PENDANT, DS7-2M IP56 - E27 60W Set 53.00
471 1.18.022 - LIGHT, PORT - RED (CXH2-21P) Pieces 5.00
472 1.18.023 - LIGHT RED (CXH 2 - 21) Pieces -
473 1.18.024 - LIGHT, SEARCH 220VAC 1000W 50/60Hz GY9.5 IP56 Set 4.00
474 1.18.025 - LIGHT, SHEILING 20x2V 220V AC/MIROR FITTING Pieces 94.00
475 1.18.026 - LIGHT, SIGNAL - CLEAR (CXH6-21P) Pieces -
476 1.18.027 - LIGHT, SIGNAL - GREEN (CXH6-21P) Pieces -
477 1.18.028 - LIGHT, SIGNAL - RED (CXH6-21P) Pieces 8.00
478 1.18.029 - LIGHT, SPOT 150W 220V Pieces -
479 1.18.030 - LIGHT, STARBOARD - GREEN (CXH1-21P) Pieces 4.00
480 1.18.031 - LIGHT, STERN - WHITE ( CXH4-21P ) Pieces 5.00
481 1.18.032 - LIGHT, TOWING - YELLOW ( CXH6-21P ) Pieces 1.00
482 1.18.033 - LIGHT, TOWING LIGHT YELLOW (CHX4-21P) Pieces 14.00
483 1.18.034 - TORCHLIGHT 4 CELL Pieces -
484 1.18.035 - TORCHLIGHT RECHARGEABLE LFD LAMP "VISALUX" Pieces 2.00
485 1.18.036 - TORCH LIGHT RECHARGEABLE Pieces 1.00
486 1.18.037 - TORCHLIGHT RECHARGEABLE WITH HALOGEN BULB Pieces -
487 1.18.038 - HALOGEN, TUBE 1000W Pieces 50.00
488 1.18.039 - HALOGEN, TUBE 500W Pieces 4.00
489 1.18.040 - STARTER, FLUORESCENT LAMP S10 SINGLE 220-240V~@25 PCS/BOX Pieces -
490 1.18.041 - STARTER, PHILIPS S-2 22W Pieces 967.00
491 1.18.042 - STOP KONTAK 1 WAY "CLIPSAL" Pieces 51.00
492 1.18.043 - THREE WAY CONNECTOR 3x16A Pieces -
493 1.18.044 - BULB, 24V 60W Pieces 6.00
494 1.18.045 - BULB, 60W 220V E27 "PIOLINE" - CLEAR Pieces 68.00
495 1.18.046 - BULB, INCANDESCENT, CLEAR 230V 75W Pieces -
496 1.18.047 - LAMP, HALOGEN 500W 230V T11 GX 9.5 GE Set 12.00
497 1.18.048 - BALLAST 40W 220V Pieces 18.00
498 1.18.049 - LAMPU HOLOGEN 5.5V Pieces 17.00
499 1.18.050 - LAMPU PENERANGAN 400 WATT Pieces -
500 1.18.051 - Lampu Peta 220V 60W "Taiwan" Pieces -
501 1.18.052 - LAMPU SOROT VISALUX METAL HALIDE LAMP 150DAYLIGHT Pieces -
502 1.18.053 - Stop Kontak Duduk 3 Lubang Pieces -
503 1.18.054 - STORAGE -40 Pieces -
504 1.18.055 - SWITCH/KUNCI KONTAK 6 PIN Pieces 2.00
505 1.18.056 - Stop Kontak Gantung 2 Lubang Pieces -
506 1.18.057 - Chart Table Light 60W, 220V Pieces -
507 1.18.058 - Light Anchor White 24V DC Pieces 4.00
508 1.18.059 - D.O.L ELECTRIC STARTER 16A, IP 55, 3PH, 50Hz Pieces -
509 1.18.060 - LIGHT, SEARCH 220VAC 1500W 50/60Hz GY9.5 IP56 Unit -
510 1.18.061 - FLOOD LIGHT 500 W, 50 Hz, IP 55 HALOGEN Pieces -
511 1.18.062 - N.U.C. light (3600, single tier) red & white color 40W AC, IP 55 Pieces 4.00
512 1.18.063 - WATERPROOF FLOURESCENT LIGHT 2 x 18 W, 220 V AC, 50 Hz, IP 55 Pieces -
513 1.18.064 - SHEILIING FLOURESCENT LIGHT 2 x 18 W, 220 V AC, 50 Hz, IP 23 Pieces -
514 1.18.065 - LAMP, HALOGEN NS 1183 F 24Volt Pieces -
515 1.19.001 - MARINE WINDOW FIXED TYPE 60cmx80cm(Thikness 10mm) Pieces -
516 1.19.002 - MARINE WINDOW FIXED TYPE 60cmx85cm(Thikness 10mm) Pieces -
517 1.19.003 - MARINE WINDOW Trapesium 80cmx81.5cm/58cm (Thikness 10mm) Pieces -
518 1.19.004 - MARINE WINDOW FIXED TYPE 777/929x858 Pieces -
519 1.19.005 - MARINE WINDOW FIXED TYPE 815/560x800 Pieces -
520 1.19.006 - MARINE WINDOW FIXED TYPE 929X829 Pieces -
521 1.19.007 - MARINE WINDOW OUTBOARD TYPE 600x850 Pieces -
522 1.19.008 - ROUND WINDOWS 30cm SIDE SCUTTLES 250mm Pieces 16.00
523 1.19.009 - CLEAR, VIEW SCREEN 12" 220V "KOREA" Pieces -
524 1.19.010 - Clear light size 300 mm dia. Set -

Page 7 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
525 1.19.011 - Bolted frame with toughened glass Lot -
526 1.19.012 - Aluminium bolted, hinged with deadlight, clear size 250 mm dia. Pieces -
527 1.19.013 - MARINE WINDOW FIXED TYPE 600x915 Pieces -
528 1.19.014 - MARINE WINDOW FIXED TYPE 634x861/838 Pieces -
529 1.19.015 - MARINE WINDOW FIXED TYPE 608x919/801 Pieces -
530 1.19.016 - MARINE WINDOW FIXED TYPE 837x746 / 525 Pieces -
531 1.2.001 - Chequared Plate 4.5 MM X 4' X 8' Sheet 280.00
532 1.2.002 - Grating, Galvanished 1"x20'x3' Sheet 6.00
533 1.2.003 - Chequared Plate 4 MM X 4' X 8' Sheet 55.00
534 1.2.004 - Grating, 4mmx900mmx600mm Sheet -
535 1.20.001 - NOZZLE, JET & SPRAY 2" Set 6.00
536 1.20.002 - NOZZLE, JET& SPRAY 1-1/2" Set 15.00
537 1.20.004 - NOZZLE CALIBRATION Pieces -
538 1.20.005 - Jet/ spray with Shut - off nozzle ( male - end coupling, nozzle hole min. 12mm dia. )Pieces -
539 1.20.006 - SPRAY NOZZLE 40A 1.5 C/W BRANCH Pieces 9.00
540 1.20.007 - AIR DUSTER GUN Pieces 2.00
541 1.21.001 - PUMP 2", SUBMERSIBLE "KALAWA" (POMPA CELUP) Unit 5.00
542 1.21.002 - PUMP GEAR 1" GL25-5+EL MOT Unit -
543 1.21.003 - PUMP WATER FRESH C/W TABUNG 1"X1"X11/4" Unit -
544 1.21.004 - PUMP WATER 1-1/2" EBARA 50x40 Unit 2.00
545 1.21.005 - PUMP WATER 2" EBARA 65x50 Unit 6.00
546 1.21.006 - PUMP, WATER MC DIESEL 2" Unit 3.00
547 1.21.007 - PUMP WATER 2-1/2" EBARA 80x65+EL MOT Unit 6.00
548 1.21.008 - PUMP, FUJI TEKANAN 20M Unit 1.00
549 1.21.009 - PUMP, GEAR 2", MOTOR TECO 3P-2HP-1500RPM Pieces -
550 1.21.010 - PUMP, HAND CAST IRON 1" Pieces -
551 1.21.011 - PUMP, HAND CAST IRONN 2" Pieces -
552 1.21.012 - PUMP, HAND, CAST IRON 1-1/2" Pieces 12.00
553 1.21.013 - PUMP, INDUCTION MOTOR 3P 3HP-1500RPM Unit -
554 1.21.014 - PUMP, INDUCTION MOTOR 3P 5.5HP-1500RPM Unit -
555 1.21.015 - PUMP, JACK 1" MODEL DP 505A MAX 120 LTR/MTR Unit -
556 1.21.016 - PUMP, OIL Set -
557 1.21.017 - PUMP, OLI TANGAN (ROTARY PUMP) 1" C/W HOSE Set 2.00
558 1.21.018 - PUMP, SAER 3P-2HP-3" Pieces -
559 1.21.019 - PUMP, SEA WATER PR 150, 1PHASE 50Hz Pieces 3.00
560 1.21.020 - PUMP, SUBMERSIBLE "KALAWA" K750 2" Unit -
561 1.21.021 - PUMP, TECO 1P-1.5HP-2" Pieces -
562 1.21.022 - PUMP, WATER EBARA 80x65 FSJ C/W ELECTRIC MOTOR 2,2 KW 50H Unit -
563 1.21.023 - PUMP, WATER SET Unit -
564 1.21.024 - PUMP, WATER KIT Pieces -
565 1.21.025 - POMPA PRESSURE 5 SANYO Set -
566 1.21.026 - PULLEY, WATER PUMP Unit -
567 1.21.027 - Water Pump Assy Pieces -
568 1.21.028 - Water Pump MC Diesel Fuel "Fumitsu" Uk 2" (Pompa Alkon) Pieces 1.00
569 1.21.029 - INJECTION PUMP CALIBRATION Pieces -
570 1.21.030 - JET PUMP Pieces -
571 1.21.031 - Pump Portable Diesel type JD 50 CL - 2" (diesel) Unit -
572 1.21.032 - Pump Portable Submersible type SSD-50 (electric) Unit -
573 1.21.033 - DIRTY OIL PUMP TYPE GL 32-5 CAP 3.3 / 1.5KW, 3 PHASE 1500RPM 380V Unit 1.00
574 1.21.034 - PUMP, OLI TANGAN (ROTARY PUMP) 1.5" C/W HOSE Pieces -
575 1.21.035 - PUMP, OLI TANGAN (ROTARY PUMP) 2" C/W HOSE Pieces -
576 1.21.036 - Fuel Oil Transfer Pump Gear Koshin Pump Type: GL-40-5 Unit -
577 1.21.037 - GEAR BOX TWIN DISC Set -
578 1.22.001 - AIR NAIL 1010J Box 3.00
579 1.22.002 - AIR NAIL F25 Box 5.00
580 1.22.003 - AIR NAIL F30 Box 6.00
581 1.22.004 - NAIL, PAKU BIASA 2-1/2" Kilo Gram 28.00
582 1.22.005 - NAIL, PAKU SENG 2-1/2" Kilo Gram -
583 1.22.006 - NAIL, PAKU BIASA 4" Kilo Gram -
584 1.22.007 - NAIL, PAKU TRIPLEK 3/4" Box -
585 1.22.008 - NAIL WOOD 1" Kilo Gram 0.25
586 1.23.001 - VALVE BALL, CHROME ITALY 1/2" Pieces 15.00
587 1.23.002 - VALVE, ANGLE FIRE HYDRANT C/W INSTANTANEOUS CPLG BRONZE 5Kx2" (50A) Pieces -
588 1.23.003 - VALVE, BALL "SHOWY" 1/2" Pieces -
589 1.23.004 - VALVE, BALL 1000 WOG-1/2" - SUS 316 Pieces -
590 1.23.005 - VALVE, BALL 400WOG (CHROMED) SCREW END 1/2" Pieces -
591 1.23.006 - VALVE, BALL 888 ITALY 1" Pieces -
592 1.23.007 - VALVE, BALL 888 ITALY 1-1/4" Pieces 15.00
593 1.23.008 - VALVE, BALL 888 ITALY 2" - ORGINAL Pieces -
594 1.23.009 - VALVE, BALL 888 ITALY 3/4" Pieces 1.00
595 1.23.010 - VALVE, BALL, HYDRAULIC, HIGH PRESSURE MODEL BKHDN 1/2"-13G PN500 192A 2/6 Pieces
MAX PSI 7000 6.00
596 1.23.011 - VALVE, BRASS SONDING 1/2"x1/2" Set -
597 1.23.012 - VALVE, BI COCK, SIZE 1/2" SHOWY ( KRAN AIR ) Pieces 24.00
598 1.23.013 - VALVE, BRASS, BRONZE SIZE 1/2" Pieces 3.00
599 1.23.014 - VALVE, BRASS, BRONZE SIZE 1/4" Pieces -
600 1.23.015 - VALVE, BRASS, BRONZE SIZE 3/4" Pieces -

Page 8 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
601 1.23.016 - VALVE, BUTTERFLY, CAST IRON SIZE 10Kx8" Indicator Pieces 20.00
602 1.23.017 - VALVE, BUTTERFLY, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx1-1/4" Indicator Pieces -
603 1.23.018 - VALVE, BUTTERFLY, CAST IRON SIZE 10Kx1-1/4" Indicator Pieces -
604 1.23.019 - VALVE, CHECK, BRONZE 5K x 1/2" Pieces 17.00
605 1.23.020 - VALVE, CHECK, BRONZE 5K x 1-1/2" Pieces 16.00
606 1.23.021 - VALVE, CHECK, BRONZE 5K x 1-1/4" Pieces 19.00
607 1.23.022 - VALVE, CHECK, BRONZE 5K x 3/4" Pieces 20.00
608 1.23.023 - VALVE, CHECK, BRONZE 5K x 2" Pieces 29.00
609 1.23.024 - VALVE, DRAIN 20A 5K BRONZE Pieces -
610 1.23.025 - VALVE, FOOT SCREW AND BRONZE 2" Pieces -
611 1.23.026 - VALVE, FOOT SCREW AND BRONZE 3/4" Pieces -
612 1.23.027 - VALVE, GATE CAST STEEL 5Kx2" Pieces 1.00
613 1.23.028 - VALVE, GATE CAST STEEL 5Kx1-1/4" Pieces -
614 1.23.029 - VALVE, GATE CAST STEEL 10Kx8" Pieces 14.00
615 1.23.030 - VALVE, GATE MARINE STD (BRONZE) DIA 5Kx21/2" (65A) Pieces -
616 1.23.031 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1" Pieces 123.00
617 1.23.032 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1/2" Pieces 8.00
618 1.23.033 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1-1/2" Pieces 113.00
619 1.23.034 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1-1/4" Pieces 180.00
620 1.23.035 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces 155.00
621 1.23.036 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces 4.00
622 1.23.037 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx3" Pieces 5.00
623 1.23.038 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx3/4" Pieces 17.00
624 1.23.039 - VALVE, GATE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces 63.00
625 1.23.040 - VALVE, GATE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces 4.00
626 1.23.041 - VALVE, GATE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx3" Pieces 43.00
627 1.23.042 - VALVE, GATE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx1-1/4" Pieces -
628 1.23.043 - VALVE, GATE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx6" Pieces -
629 1.23.044 - VALVE, GATE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx8" Pieces 8.00
630 1.23.045 - VALVE, GLOBE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx3/4" Pieces 9.00
631 1.23.046 - VALVE, GLOBE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1" Pieces 8.00
632 1.23.047 - VALVE, GLOBE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces -
633 1.23.048 - VALVE, GLOBE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces 9.00
634 1.23.049 - VALVE, GLOBE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx3" Pieces -
635 1.23.050 - VALVE, GAUGE, BRONZE SIZE 1/2" Set 11.00
636 1.23.051 - VALVE, HYDRANT, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1-1/2" Pieces 46.00
637 1.23.052 - VALVE, SELF CLOSING, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx3/4" Pieces 8.00
638 1.23.053 - VALVE, SELF CLOSING, BRONZE SIZE 10Kx3/4" Pieces 1.00
639 1.23.054 - VALVE, QUICK CLOSING, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1-1/2" Pieces 55.00
640 1.23.055 - VALVE, QUICK CLOSING, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces -
641 1.23.056 - VALVE, QUICK CLOSING, CAST STEEL SIZE 5Kx11/2" Pieces 1.00
642 1.23.057 - VALVE, QUICK CLOSING, CAST STEEL SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces 10.00
643 1.23.058 - VALVE, SAFETY C/W LEVER 150PSI, BSPT 2" Pieces 1.00
644 1.23.059 - VALVE, SDNR, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1-1/2" Pieces 20.00
645 1.23.060 - VALVE, SDNR, BRONZE SIZE 10Kx1-1/4" Pieces -
646 1.23.061 - VALVE, SDNR, BRONZE SIZE 10Kx2-1/2" Pieces 1.00
647 1.23.062 - VALVE, SDNR, BRONZE SIZE 10Kx3/4" Pieces 6.00
648 1.23.063 - VALVE, SDNR, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1" Pieces 34.00
649 1.23.064 - VALVE, SDNR, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces 88.00
650 1.23.065 - VALVE, SDNR, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces 4.00
651 1.23.066 - VALVE, SDNR, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx3" Pieces 1.00
652 1.23.067 - VALVE, SWING CHECK, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces -
653 1.23.068 - VALVE, SWING CHECK, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2 1/2" Pieces 4.00
654 1.23.069 - VALVE, SWING CHECK, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx3/4" Pieces -
655 1.23.070 - VALVE, SWING CHECK, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx4" Pieces 1.00
656 1.23.071 - VALVE, STORM, CAST IRON 5K x 3" Pieces 4.00
657 1.23.072 - VALVE, STORM, CAST IRON 5K x 2-1/2" Pieces 5.00
658 1.23.073 - VALVE, SQUARE 6000PSI 1/2" Pieces -
659 1.23.074 - Quick Closing Valve Cast Iron 5KX2-1/2" Pieces -
660 1.23.075 - VALVE, HYDRANT BRONZE SIZE 5K x 2" Pieces 8.00
661 1.23.076 - VALVE, QUICK CLOSING, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1" Pieces -
662 1.23.077 - VALVE, QUICK CLOSING, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx3/4" Pieces -
663 1.23.078 - VALVE, SDNR, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces -
664 1.23.079 - VALVE, FOOT C/W STRAINER 5K X 1-1/4 JIS Pieces -
665 1.23.080 - VALVE, SELF CLOSING, BRONZE SIZE 5K X 20A Pieces -
666 1.23.081 - VALVE, SDNR, CAST IRON SIZE 10Kx2-1/2" Pieces 14.00
667 1.23.082 - VALVE, OIL STRAINER, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces 6.00
668 1.23.083 - VALVE, FOOT SCREW AND BRONZE 1-1/4" Pieces 9.00
669 1.23.084 - VALVE, BUTTERFLY, BRONZE 5Kx1-1/4" Pieces -
670 1.23.085 - VALVE, SDNR, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1-1/4" Pieces 4.00
671 1.23.086 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx2" c/w INDICATOR Pieces -
672 1.23.087 - VALVE, DECK STAND / SPINDLE HEAD CAST STEEL 1" Pieces -
673 1.23.088 - VALVE, BALL BRONZED 3/8" Pieces 2.00
674 1.23.089 - VALVE, BALL GALVANISHED 1/2" Pieces 18.00
675 1.23.090 - VALVE, BALL 3/4" Both & Connection / GOUGLE Set 1.00
676 1.23.091 - VALVE, BALL BRONZE 1/2" Pieces -

Page 9 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
677 1.24.001 - WIRE ROPE CLIPS 3/8mm 36mm JIS-FR Pieces -
678 1.24.002 - WIRE ROPE CLIPS 3mm Meter 1.00
679 1.24.003 - WIRE ROPE DIA 50mmx10m w/THIMBLE EYES & CERTIFICATE Length -
680 1.24.004 - WIRE ROPE 12mm Meter -
681 1.24.005 - WIRE, GALVANISED 12mm Meter 240.00
682 1.24.006 - WIRE, GALVANISED 16mm Meter 34.00
683 1.24.007 - WIRE, GALVANISED 1mm Meter -
684 1.24.008 - WIRE, GALVANISED 36mm Meter -
685 1.24.009 - WIRE, GALVANISED 3mm Meter 810.00
686 1.24.010 - WIRE, HARNESS 6M Pieces -
687 1.24.011 - CLIP, WIRE 5/8" (Kuku Macan) Pieces 73.00
688 1.24.012 - CLIP, WIRE 38mm Pieces 13.00
689 1.24.013 - CLIPS, WIRE 10mm Pieces 4.00
690 1.24.015 - CLIPS, WIRE, GALVANISED M16 Pieces 50.00
691 1.24.016 - CLIPS, WIRE,1/8" Pieces 28.00
692 1.24.017 - Wire clip (galv'd) suit. 12mm dia Pieces 128.00
693 1.24.018 - Wire clip (galv'd) 3mm Pieces 287.00
694 1.24.019 - Steel Wire Rope 110M x Ø 36 mm, c/w splice thimble hard eye 1 side only Meter -
695 1.24.020 - Steel Wire Rope, 38mm dia. x 15M Meter -
696 1.24.021 - WIRE ROPE 3" @ 200 M Length -
697 1.24.022 - CLIPS, WIRE 9mm GALVANISED Pieces -
698 1.24.023 - WIRE CLIP GALVANISHED 20 mm Pieces -
699 1.24.024 - WIRE SLING, GALVANISED 18mm x 500mtr Roll -
700 1.25.001 - WOOD 1"x2" Length -
701 1.25.002 - WOOD 2"x2"x16' Pieces 1,480.00
702 1.25.003 - WOOD 2"x8"x14' Pieces -
703 1.25.004 - WOOD BRAND 300 @3.6 LITER Can 59.00
704 1.25.005 - WOOD, 2"x2"x14' Length -
705 1.25.006 - WOOD, 2"x2"x4m Length -
706 1.25.007 - WOOD, 2"x4"x14' Length -
707 1.25.008 - WOOD, 2"x4"x16' Length -
708 1.25.009 - WOOD, 2"x8"x12' Pieces -
709 1.25.010 - WOOD, 2"x8"x16' Pieces -
710 1.25.011 - WOOD, 20cmx20cmx60cm Pieces 50.00
711 1.25.012 - WOOD, 2x2x12" Length 84.00
712 1.25.013 - WOOD, 2x2x8' Length 186.00
713 1.25.014 - WOOD, 3"x3"x14' Length -
714 1.25.015 - WOOD, 4"x8"x14' Length -
715 1.25.016 - WOOD, 6"x8"x2" (KAYU BALOK) Length -
716 1.25.017 - WOOD, 8"x8"x2' (KAYU BALOK) Length -
717 1.25.018 - WOOD, 20CMX15CMX4MTR (KAYU BALOK) Length -
718 1.25.019 - WOOD, KAYU BALOK 5cmx5cmx5m Pieces -
719 1.25.020 - WOOD, LESS ANGLE 403 @4,8m Length 200.00
720 1.25.021 - WOOD, LESS SMALL SL-021 Length 940.00
721 1.25.022 - PLYWOOD 9mm PEKANBARU Sheet -
722 1.25.023 - PLYWOOD PVC 2001 Sheet 171.00
723 1.25.024 - PLYWOOD PVC 2005 Sheet 36.00
724 1.25.025 - PLYWOOD WHITE Sheet 185.00
725 1.25.026 - PLYWOOD, 4' x 8' x 12mm Length 104.00
726 1.25.027 - PLYWOOD, 4' x 8' x 18mm Length 30.00
727 1.25.028 - PLYWOOD, 4' x 8' x 4mm Length 97.00
728 1.25.029 - PLYWOOD, 4'x8'x3mm Length -
729 1.25.030 - PLYWOOD, 4'x8'x6mm Length 125.00
730 1.25.031 - WOOD, 3"x6"x2-1/2" ( BAJI ) Pieces -
731 1.25.032 - NYATOH 122x244 cm Sheet 32.00
732 1.25.033 - KAYU BAJI 10cm X 20 cm X 60 m Pieces 208.00
733 1.25.034 - WOOD, 10cmx20cmx60cm Pieces -
734 1.26.001 - Y, STRAINER CAST IRON 5Kx1-1/2" Pieces 7.00
735 1.26.002 - Y, STRAINER CAST IRON 5Kx1-1/4" Pieces -
736 1.26.003 - Y, STRAINER CAST IRON 5Kx2" Pieces 24.00
737 1.26.004 - Y, STRAINER CAST IRON 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces -
738 1.26.005 - Y, STRAINER CAST IRON 5Kx3" Pieces -
739 1.26.006 - Y, STRAINER MS 5Kx1" Pieces -
740 1.26.007 - Y, STRAINER BRONZE 5Kx1-1/2" Pieces 4.00
741 1.26.008 - Y, STRAINER BRONZE 5Kx1" Pieces -
742 1.26.009 - Y, STRAINER BRONZE 5Kx1-1/4" Pieces 34.00
743 1.26.010 - Water Strainer 1-1/2 x 5K Pieces 8.00
744 1.27.001 - SHACKLE 25 TON WITH CERT ABS CONSULTING SPORE Unit -
745 1.27.002 - SHACKLE 35 TON WITH CERT ABS CONSULTING SPORE Unit -
746 1.27.003 - SHACKLE GALVANISED 3/4" Pieces -
747 1.27.004 - SHACKLE, DEE, GALVANISED 5/8" Pieces 12.00
748 1.27.005 - TURNBUCKLE, GALVANISED M12 / JARUM KERAS Pieces 44.00
749 1.27.006 - TURNBUCKLE, GALVANISED M16 / JARUM KERAS Pieces 6.00
750 1.27.007 - KENTER SHACKLE GR2 MCF-2KS-19mm c/w L-CERT Pieces -
751 1.27.008 - TURNBUCKLE, S.S M16 / JARUM KERAS Pieces -
752 1.27.009 - D-shackle (galv'd) suit. 12mm dia. Pieces 64.00

Page 10 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
753 1.27.010 - BANDBUCKLE, GALVANISED M18 Pieces -
754 1.27.011 - D - SHACKLE 9mm Galvanished Pieces -
755 1.28.001 - CHAIN FOR BRIDLE 34mmx3,9m Length -
756 1.28.002 - CHAIN FOR BRIDLE 34mmx3m Length -
757 1.28.003 - CHAIN FOR BRIDLE 38mmx6m Length -
758 1.28.004 - CHAIN GALVANIS 3/4" @60 ft Box 5.50
759 1.28.005 - Chain Galvanised 5/8" @60 ft Box 0.58
760 1.28.006 - CHAIN LGHT DIA 32mm x 10m Pieces -
761 1.28.007 - CHAIN, (RANTAI JANGKAR) 3/4" 19mm Meter -
762 1.28.008 - CHAIN GALVANIS 5/16" Meter -
763 1.28.009 - CHAIN LOCKER SHACKLE Pieces -
764 1.28.010 - CHAIN SYOPPER & ROLLER Pieces -
765 1.28.011 - CHAIN/RANTAI Pieces -
766 1.28.012 - Anchor Casting chain stopper (suit. Ø 19 mm dia chain) Pieces -
767 1.28.013 - Anchor chain 247,5m x Ø 19 mm dia Grade U2 Length -
768 1.28.014 - CHAIN GALVANIS 34mm X 4 mtr Pieces 4.00
769 1.28.015 - ANCHOR CHAIN 34MM X 3M Pieces 6.00
770 1.29.001 - REDUCER, CON SCH40 1"X2" GALVANISED Pieces -
771 1.29.002 - REDUCER, CON SCH40 MS 1-1/2"x1-1/4" Pieces 3.00
772 1.29.003 - REDUCER, CON SCH40 MS 1-1/2"x2 1/2" Pieces 88.00
773 1.29.004 - REDUCER, CON SCH40 MS 2"x1-1/2" Pieces -
774 1.29.005 - REDUCER, CON SCH40 MS 3"x2" Pieces 3.00
775 1.29.006 - REDUCER, CON SCH40 MS 1/2"x1/2"x3/4" Pieces 4.00
776 1.29.007 - REDUCER, CON SCH40 MS 3/4"x3/4"x1" Pieces 12.00
777 1.29.008 - REDUCER, GALVANISED, SCH40 2-1/2"x2" Pieces -
778 1.29.009 - REDUCER, GALVANISED, SCH40 3"x2" Pieces -
779 1.29.010 - REDUCER, GALVANISED, SCH40 3"x2-1/2" Pieces -
780 1.29.011 - REDUCER, GALVANISED, SCH80 3"x2" Pieces -
781 1.29.012 - REDUCER, GALVANISED, SCH80 2"x2-1/2" Pieces 54.00
782 1.29.013 - REDUCER, GALVANISED, SCH80 2"x1-1/2" Pieces 5.00
783 1.29.014 - REDUCER, GALVANISED, SCH80 1-1/4"x1/2" Pieces 12.00
784 1.29.015 - REDUCER, NIPPLE 3/8"x3/4" Pieces -
785 1.29.016 - REDUCER, SCH40 2"x1-1/4" Pieces 1.00
786 1.29.017 - REDUCER, SCH40 3"x2-1/2" Pieces 1.00
787 1.29.018 - REDUCER, SCH40 3/4"x2" Pieces -
788 1.29.019 - REDUCER, SCH40 8"x10" Pieces 6.00
789 1.29.020 - REDUCER, TEE SW 3000LBS 25MMX20MM Pieces -
790 1.29.021 - REDUCER, TEE SW 3000LBS 20MMX15MM Pieces 6.00
791 1.29.022 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 1/2"NPTx1/2"NPT Pieces -
792 1.29.023 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 3/4"NPTx3/4"JIC Pieces -
793 1.29.024 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 5/8"ISOx5/8"JIC Pieces -
794 1.29.025 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 3/8"NPTx5/8"JIC Pieces -
795 1.3.001 - Strainer Plate 3 MM X 4' X 6' (hole dia3 mm) SUS Purtorated Sheet -
796 1.30.001 - HANDLE 96 mm Pieces 83.00
797 1.30.002 - HANDLE GALVANIS Pieces 1.00
798 1.30.003 - HANDLE, METAL DETECTOR RECHARGE ADVANCE TYPE Unit -
799 1.30.004 - HANDLE, SHOCK 1/2" MODEL "L" ( UK 1/2" ) Pieces 7.00
800 1.30.005 - Dog clips (forged steel galv'd) Set -
801 1.31.001 - SELF, DRILLING SCREWS 12-24x65mm Pieces 980.00
802 1.31.002 - SELF-DRILLING SCREWS 12-24x75MM Pieces 400.00
803 1.31.003 - SELF-DRILLING/BAUT SPANDEK 75MM Pieces -
804 1.32.001 - PLUG, 3PIN 16A - 013 Pieces -
805 1.32.002 - PLUG, COUPLER PH-20 Pieces 7.00
806 1.32.003 - PLUG, FUSED 13A Pieces 80.00
807 1.32.004 - PLUG, FUSED 15A "VISALUX" Pieces 33.00
808 1.32.005 - PLUG, GALVANISED 1/2" Pieces -
809 1.32.006 - PLUG, GALVANISED SIZE 1" Pieces -
810 1.32.007 - PLUG, GLOW 24V Pieces -
811 1.32.008 - PLUG, GLOW GF-119 23.0V Pieces -
812 1.32.009 - PLUG, MILD STEEL SIZE 1-1/4" Pieces -
813 1.32.010 - PLUG, SOUNDING, BRONZE SIZE 1-1/4" Pieces 21.00
814 1.32.011 - EAR-PLUG 3M 1100 Pieces 3.00
815 1.32.012 - PLUG, WALL M6 ( FISHER ) Box -
816 1.32.013 - PLUG OF BRASS, SOCKET MILD STEEL 1-1/2" Pieces 68.00
817 1.32.014 - PLUG, 3PIN 13A - 250V Pieces -
818 1.32.015 - PLUG SOUNDING DIA 1.5" Pieces 4.00
819 1.32.016 - FUSE SEKERING 6A Pieces 12.00
820 1.32.017 - FUSE SEKERING 30A Pieces 12.00
821 1.32.018 - BOLA LAMPU NAVIGASI Pieces 22.00
822 1.33.001 - TEE BOX 20mm WHITE C/W COVER @100/CTN PIOLINE Pieces -
823 1.33.002 - TEE BOX 20mm BLACK 3 WAY 3/4" Pieces -
824 1.33.003 - TEE, MS SCH40 DIA 2" (50mm) Pieces 9.00
825 1.33.004 - TEE, SE #3000 PSI SIZE 1/2" Pieces -
826 1.33.005 - TEE, WELDING M.S. SCH40 2-1/2"x2" Pieces -
827 1.33.006 - TEE, SOCKET WELDING M.S. SCH40 1/2"x1/2"x3/4" Pieces 12.00
828 1.33.007 - TEE, SOCKET WELDING M.S. SCH40 3/4"x3/4"x1" Pieces 16.00

Page 11 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
829 1.33.008 - TEE, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40x1-1/2" Pieces -
830 1.33.009 - TEE, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40x1-1/4" Pieces -
831 1.33.010 - TEE, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40x2" Pieces -
832 1.33.011 - TEE, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40x2-1/2" Pieces -
833 1.33.012 - TEE, WELDING, SCH40x2" Pieces -
834 1.33.013 - TEE, WELDING, SCH80x1/2" Pieces -
835 1.33.014 - TEE "T" CARBON 50 A SCH 80 Pieces -
836 1.33.015 - TEE "T" CARBON 20 A SCH 80 Pieces -
837 1.33.016 - TEE "T" CARBON 15 A SCH 80 Pieces -
838 1.33.017 - TEE "T" GALVANISED 50 A SCH 80 Pieces -
839 1.33.018 - TEE "T" GALVANISED 40 A SCH 80 Pieces -
840 1.33.019 - TEE "T" GALVANISED 25 A SCH 80 Pieces -
841 1.33.020 - TEE "T" GALVANISED 20 A SCH 80 Pieces -
842 1.33.021 - FITTING COUPLER 3 WAY Pieces 2.00
843 1.33.022 - JOINT, COUPLER Pieces 7.00
844 1.33.023 - QUICK, COUPLER PH-20 Pieces 10.00
845 1.33.024 - Strap/ band hoop galv'd, (15mm x 0.4mm x 20M/ roll) c/w PVC covering Roll -
846 1.34.001 - WASHER, PLAIN 1" Pieces 495.00
847 1.34.002 - WASHER, PLAIN 1/2" Pieces 341.00
848 1.34.003 - WASHER, PLAIN 3/8" Pieces -
849 1.34.004 - WASHER, PLAIN 5/8" Pieces 299.00
850 1.34.005 - WASHER, PLAIN 7/8" Pieces -
851 1.34.006 - WASHER, SPRING 1" Pieces -
852 1.34.007 - WASHER, SPRING 5/8" Pieces -
853 1.34.008 - WASHER, SPRING 7/8" Pieces -
854 1.34.009 - WASHER, SPRING HIGH TENSILE 1/2" Pieces -
855 1.34.010 - WASHER, SS FLAT M8 Pieces -
856 1.35.001 - JANGKAR, STOCKLESS ANCHOR 1,25 TON Unit -
857 1.35.002 - WINCH JANGKAR 1 x 0,6 x 1M Unit -
858 1.35.003 - WINCH JANGKAR 1500K GS Unit -
859 1.35.004 - ANCHOR , SLING 38MM x 110 METER Unit -
860 1.35.005 - ANCHOR JURINCH Unit -
861 1.35.006 - ANCHOR SHACKLE 36mm MORDEC Pieces 1.00
862 1.35.007 - ANCHOR SHACKLE 50mm Pieces -
863 1.35.008 - ANCHOR SHACKLE GR2 MCF-2AS-19mm C/W L-CERT Pieces 1.00
864 1.35.009 - STOCKLESS ANCHOR 1440 KG c/w MILL'S CERT Set 1.00
865 1.35.010 - STOCKLESS ANCHOR 480 KG c/w MILL'S CERT Set 1.00
866 1.35.011 - CHAIN, ANCHOR / STUD LINK ANCHOR CHAIN GR2 MCN-21-19mmx27,5M c/w L-CERT Length -
867 1.35.012 - HALL ANCHOR 1500 KG Pieces -
868 1.35.013 - stockless anchor 1480 Kg Pieces -
869 1.35.014 - Swivel piece to suit with 1480 kg stockless anchor , capacity 1,5 tons (galvanished)Pieces -
870 1.35.015 - Anchor D Shackles 19 mm dia. Pieces -
871 1.35.016 - STOCKLESS ANCHOR 350 KG c/w SERTIFIKAT CLASS Pieces 2.00
872 1.35.017 - WIRE SLING 3mm Roll -
873 1.35.018 - WIRE SLING 12mm Meter -
874 1.35.019 - SLING, SINGLE 38mm x 22m 19 Ton Length -
875 1.35.020 - Anchor D Shackles 22 mm dia. Pieces 1.00
876 1.36.001 - EXTINGUISHER, FIRE ABC DRY POWDER 9KG Cylender -
877 1.36.002 - EXTINGUISHER, FIRE 5KG Cylender 1.00
878 1.36.003 - EXTINGUISHER, FIRE 6.8 KG Cylender -
879 1.36.004 - EXTINGUISHER, FIRE YAMATO YA-15L Pieces -
880 1.36.005 - EXTINGUISHER, FIRE FOAM 45 KG TOKUGAWA Pieces 1.00
881 1.36.006 - LIFE JACKET ADULT DY5564-1 "HUAYAN" Pieces 30.00
882 1.36.007 - LIFEBUOY 2.5KG CCS CLASS DY5555 "HUAYAN" Pieces 5.00
883 1.36.008 - LIFEBUOY SELF / MOB HLS-2 & HL-2 Pieces -
884 1.36.009 - LIFERAFT 10 PERSON,INFLATABLE, COMPLETE, WITH CRADLE & HIDROSTATICK, RELEASE Unit + SERTIFIKATE -
885 1.36.010 - LIFERAFT LIGHT (POWER LIGHT) ST615 Unit 8.00
886 1.36.011 - CLINOMETER Pieces -
887 1.36.012 - LINE, THROWING "IKARUS" Pieces -
888 1.36.013 - SMOKE SIGNAL Can -
889 1.36.014 - FIRE, HOSE, BOX Pieces -
890 1.36.015 - FIRST AID BOX Pieces 1.00
891 1.36.016 - KAPAK 4" / FIRE AXE Pieces -
892 1.36.017 - PARACHUTE ROCKET "CHINA" Pieces 54.00
893 1.36.018 - SIGNAL, PARACHUTE Pieces 12.00
894 1.36.019 - FLAG, SIGNAL INTERNASTIONAL 1,5'X2'@40PCS Set -
895 1.36.020 - MARINE WALL CLOCK 6" TOKUGAWA + BATTERY Pieces 4.00
896 1.36.021 - FIRE BLANKET HT- 800 Roll -
897 1.36.022 - FIRE BUCKET Pieces 11.00
898 1.36.023 - FIRE HOSE GRP BOX 410x540x160 mm Pieces -
899 1.36.024 - FIRE, HOSE WHITE 40mmx20m C/W COUPLING "JHON MORRIS" Set 18.00
900 1.36.025 - FIRE, HOSE WHITE 50mmx20m C/W COUPLING "JHON MORRIS" Roll 3.00
901 1.36.026 - FIRE, HOSE-RED 50mmx20m Roll 1.00
902 1.36.027 - BALL NET BLACK/ANCHOR 610mm Pieces 9.00
903 1.36.028 - BALL NET DIAMOND 610MM Pieces 6.00
904 1.36.029 - FIRE EXTINGUISHER 3 KG Unit -

Page 12 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
905 1.36.030 - FIRE HOSE DIA 1-1/2" C/W NOZEL 1-1/2" Roll -
906 1.36.031 - Fire Scoop Pieces 1.00
907 1.36.032 - Kampak Adze Pieces 2.00
908 1.36.033 - Self igniting light Pieces 6.00
909 1.36.034 - Red hand flare (2 pcs/ box) Pieces 3.00
910 1.36.035 - Smoke detector Pieces -
911 1.36.036 - Fire Axe, with 36" handle Pieces -
912 1.36.037 - Fire Hose unlined type 45Ax15m, c/w "Machino" couplings Pieces -
913 1.36.038 - Fire Hose 2" X 20M C/W Coupling 2" Pieces -
914 1.36.039 - FIRE BOX UKURAN 50.5CM X 50.5 X 20CM FIBER Pieces -
915 1.36.040 - PAIL PARACHUTE "HUAHAI" Pieces -
916 1.36.041 - THROWING BALL Pieces 6.00
917 1.36.042 - FIRE HOSE 1-1/2" Set 6.00
918 1.37.001 - AIR CONDITIONER S05LS-1 - 1/2 PK Set -
919 1.37.002 - AIR CONDITIONER S09LS-1 - 1 PK Set -
920 1.37.003 - AIR CONDITIONER S09LS-1 - 2 PK Set -
921 1.37.004 - AIR, BAG BRAND : JINZHENG Pieces -
922 1.37.005 - AIR, COMPRESOR STRAPLES R32 V Unit -
923 1.37.006 - AIR,COMPRESSOR Unit 2.00
924 1.37.007 - Amplifier Megaphone "TOA" Pieces 1.00
925 1.37.008 - ANTENA REMOTE PIOLINE 880 Pieces 4.00
926 1.37.009 - AUTOMATIC, LOCK Pieces -
927 1.37.010 - ANEROID BAROMETER Pieces 2.00
928 1.37.011 - BELL, ALARM 6" 24V RED DEMCO Pieces -
929 1.37.012 - BINOCULARS RUBBER COOTED 7x50 "TOKOGAWA" Pieces -
930 1.37.013 - BRENDER, LOCK 15 CM Pieces -
931 1.37.014 - BRENDER, LOCK 20 cm Pieces -
932 1.37.015 - CLOCK, MARINE Pieces -
933 1.37.016 - COM LOCK PLATE Pieces 85.00
934 1.37.017 - COMPASS, TABLE 6" 24V DC "DAIKO" Set -
935 1.37.018 - COMPRESSOR 2HP 100L 220V 1PH 8BAR Unit -
936 1.37.019 - COMPRESSOR KRISBOW 1/4" Set -
937 1.37.020 - CONNECTOR ANTENA RADIO SSB ICOM 710 Pieces 8.00
938 1.37.021 - DISPENSER, HOT & WARM Unit 3.00
939 1.37.022 - DROWER LOCK Pieces 95.00
940 1.37.023 - DVD PLAYER Unit 1.00
941 1.37.024 - ECHO, SOUNDER, CVS-118MkII 11826347 Set -
942 1.37.025 - ENGINE,YANMAR MODEL 6RY17P-GV(TXH250L R/R 5,12) Unit -
943 1.37.026 - FAN, EXHAUTS 12" " TWO WAY" Unit 9.00
944 1.37.027 - FAN BLOWER , METAL 15" AXIAL 415V Unit 1.00
945 1.37.028 - FREEZER SANYO SFC-11K Unit -
946 1.37.029 - HAND TALKY ICOM IC-M34 VHF MARINE Pieces -
947 1.37.030 - HORN 24V DC SINGLE ( TEROMPET ) MARCO Pieces 3.00
948 1.37.031 - HORN SPEAKER 8" TOA ZH-2015M 15W Pieces 1.00
949 1.37.032 - INTERCOM Set 3.00
950 1.37.033 - JANGKA PETA KUNINGAN LOKAL Pieces 1.00
951 1.37.034 - KEMUDI HYDROULIC CYL (90x105x50xST-460) SPC-05 Pieces -
952 1.37.035 - KLAKSON CICADA RV-808 24V Pieces 2.00
953 1.37.036 - KNOP LOCK Pieces 41.00
954 1.37.037 - KOMPOR GAS Unit 1.00
955 1.37.038 - KULKAS 176LTR GN-U212SLT Unit -
956 1.37.039 - MAIN SWITCH BOARD Pieces 1.00
957 1.37.040 - MANOVERBOARD (LIGHT& SMOKE) Pieces 4.00
958 1.37.041 - MARINE DIESEL ENGINE Unit -
959 1.37.042 - MESIN CUCI 7KG WF-H700PC Unit 1.00
960 1.37.043 - Main Distribution Board Unit -
961 1.37.044 - MOTOR 1PHASE 3HP 2850RPM Unit -
962 1.37.045 - MOTOR 3PHASA 7,5 HP 1445RPM 5.5KW Unit -
963 1.37.046 - PROPELLER 1900MM Unit 5.00
964 1.37.047 - RADAR MODEL 1715 2.2KW 7" 24NM LCD FURUNO Unit 1.00
965 1.37.048 - RADIO, MARINE, SSB ICM710 C/W AT130, POWER SUPPLY 40a ANTENA 393 Set -
966 1.37.049 - RADIO, MARINE, VHF IC M-304, ICOM C/W ANTENA MARINE Set -
967 1.37.050 - RADIO, MARINE, VHF IC -V8, ICOM C/W ANTENA MARINE Unit -
968 1.37.051 - RICE BOX 38Kg "MYAKO" Pieces 1.00
969 1.37.052 - RICE COOKER MASPION MMC4015 BS Pieces -
970 1.37.053 - ROTOR HITACHI G10SF2 Pieces -
971 1.37.054 - RUDDER ANGLE INDICATOR ING RUDDER Pieces -
972 1.37.055 - RUDDER INDICATOR ING SENSOR12-24V Pieces -
973 1.37.056 - PILOT LAMP (JOY STIK ONLY) Set -
974 1.37.057 - RUDDER TRUNK 6500 x 200 Pieces -
975 1.37.058 - SATELIT, GPS "FURUNO GP-32" Unit -
976 1.37.059 - SENSOR, TEMPERATUR, WATER Pieces -
977 1.37.060 - SETRIKA PHILIPS 350W Pieces 3.00
978 1.37.061 - SHAFT, PROPPELER Unit -
979 1.37.062 - SIRENE, DOUBLE Pieces -
980 1.37.063 - SPEAKER AKTIF Unit -

Page 13 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
981 1.37.064 - STAND, MIC UP & DOWN "TAIWAN" Pieces 4.00
982 1.37.065 - TELEVISI 21" 21FLIRG Unit 2.00
983 1.37.066 - Tide table Pieces -
984 1.37.067 - THERMOMETER, RUANGAN Pieces 2.00
985 1.37.068 - TOMBOL KLAKSON ALARM & HORN Set 14.00
986 1.37.069 - TOMBOL Set -
987 1.37.070 - WASTAFEL STAINLES STEEL 40x50 cm Unit 1.00
988 1.37.071 - BAK AIR FIBER SUDUT 53x53x55 Unit 4.00
989 1.37.072 - GELAS DUGA SENTI 1/2" TUBE 12mm ODx2m Length -
990 1.37.073 - TOWING HOOK W/AUTOMATIC Unit -
991 1.37.074 - CLOSET JONGKOK VITO Unit 4.00
992 1.37.075 - TALI BENDERA ( GOLD COIN ) 6mmx50m Roll -
993 1.37.076 - KATROL TALI BENDERA Pieces -
994 1.37.077 - KERAMIK Box 83.00
995 1.37.078 - HAK ANGIN Pieces 7.00
996 1.37.079 - SODA API Box 18.00
997 1.37.080 - INJECTOR TEST Pieces 4.00
998 1.37.081 - DIODA SEMIKRON Pieces 18.00
999 1.37.082 - BREAK, GLASS DEMCO MODEL D - 108/RES RED Pieces 9.00
1,000 1.37.083 - Antena Shakespare 5206 For VHF Pieces -
1,001 1.37.084 - Automatic Hydrostatic Release Pieces -
1,002 1.37.085 - COMPRESSOR NOZZLE Pieces -
1,003 1.37.086 - CONTRACTOR TYPE C1 141/CODE KM Pieces -
1,004 1.37.087 - SELENOID STARTER Set -
1,005 1.37.088 - STARTER Pieces -
1,006 1.37.089 - BENDERA ISYARAT 35 X 45 Pieces 1.00
1,007 1.37.090 - TRANSFORMATOR Pieces -
1,008 1.37.091 - BENDERA MERAH PUTIH Pieces -
1,009 1.37.092 - Walkie Talkie STD Marine M-34 I Com Pieces 6.00
1,010 1.37.093 - WALL CLOCK Pieces -
1,011 1.37.094 - Freezer Sharp Type FRV 200-200 Ltr Pieces 2.00
1,012 1.37.095 - Refrigerator Unit 2.00
1,013 1.37.096 - MAGIG COM MASPION Pieces -
1,014 1.37.097 - Hand Winch 20 KN c/w Ziang Fa ZS1130D engine, motor 300 HP at 2200 RPM Unit -
1,015 1.37.098 - Radio EPIRB Model SEP 406 Unit -
1,016 1.37.099 - Fire alarm panel Pieces -
1,017 1.37.100 - MACHINE, WELDING "ESAB" LCF 1200/RC 500 Unit -
1,018 1.37.101 - Generator 30 KW/ 37,5 KVa at 1500 RPM, 400 VAC, 3 phase, 50 Hz, 4-stroke diesel Unit
engine, heat exchanger cooled,
2.00 electric star
1,019 1.37.102 - Rudder 2.625 m2, Rudder torque about 2.5 mt/ rudder Set -
1,020 1.37.103 - Wall Fan 9" dia, reversible Unit -
1,021 1.37.104 - Towing Hook quick release type, cap. 25 ton SWL Unit -
1,022 1.37.105 - Windlass Machine Electric motor 8.5 / 3.5 Kw, 220/380v 50 Hz Unit -
1,023 1.37.106 - Power Pack Elect Motor Shp / Fan, Coller Unit 1.00
1,024 1.37.107 - MICROPHONE Pieces -
1,025 1.37.108 - C-Tract Type 190B Pieces -
1,026 1.37.109 - Main Distribution Panel (MDP) Unit -
1,027 1.37.110 - Exhaust Fan Blower 3 Phase 15" Unit -
1,028 1.37.111 - Inmarsat Phone Pieces -
1,029 1.37.112 - TALI BENDERA ( GOLD COIN ) 6mmx100m Roll -
1,030 1.37.113 - Distribution Board c/w MCBS, 230/ 3/ 50 (main deck, mess room) Set -
1,031 1.37.114 - Steel, wall mounting, 24V DC Distribution Board (wheelhouse) Set -
1,032 1.37.115 - Steel, wall mounting, 12V DC Distribution Board (wheelhouse) Set -
1,033 1.37.116 - DINAMO MOTOR 3 PHASE, 10 HP, 7.5 KW-IP 55 50 HZ, 3890 V - 415 V, 1450 RPM Unit 1.00
1,034 1.37.117 - SIGHT GLASS (FLAT SHAPE), 1300 mm length Sheet -
1,035 1.37.118 - IMPELLER 436000 - 400410 Pieces 4.00
1,036 1.37.119 - DINAMO MOTOR 1.5 Kw, 1390Rpm, 380V, 3.49A Unit 2.00
1,037 1.37.120 - LPG 12KG Cylender 1.00
1,038 1.37.121 - PROPELLER 2100MM Unit 4.00
1,039 1.37.122 - FAN BLOWER 24" Unit -
1,040 1.37.123 - BRASS SHIM 0.5 mm X 15 cm Meter 2.00
1,041 1.37.124 - BRASS SHIM PRCECISION BRAND 0.203mm x 6" x 100" Roll 9.00
1,042 1.37.125 - Megaphone "TOA" Pieces 1.00
1,043 1.38.001 - PADLOCK 38mm Pieces 10.00
1,044 1.38.002 - PADLOCK 50MM Pieces -
1,045 1.38.003 - PADLOCK 63MM Pieces -
1,046 1.38.004 - PADLOCK 80MM Pieces -
1,047 1.39.001 - ROTTER BIT 1/2"x1-1/8" R Pieces 1.00
1,048 1.39.002 - ROTTER BIT 1/4"x1/4" R Pieces -
1,049 1.39.003 - ROTTER BIT 1/4"x3/8" Pieces 10.00
1,050 1.39.004 - ROTTER BIT 9mm "PROBIT" Pieces -
1,051 1.4.001 - ANGLE BAR 150 mm x 90 mm x 9 mm x 9 m Length 68.00
1,052 1.4.002 - ANGLE BAR 125mm x 75mm x 9mm x 9m Length 79.00
1,053 1.4.003 - ANGLE BAR 125mm x 75mm x 7mm x 9m Length 210.00
1,054 1.4.004 - ANGLE BAR 125mm x 75mm x 7mm x 6m Length 80.00
1,055 1.4.005 - ANGLE BAR 100mm x 75mm x 7mm x 6m Length -
1,056 1.4.006 - ANGLE BAR 75mm x 75mm x 6mm x 12m Length -

Page 14 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,057 1.4.007 - ANGLE BAR 75mm x 75mm x 6mm x 6m Length 163.00
1,058 1.4.008 - ANGLE BAR 75mm x 50mm x 6mm x 6m Length 26.00
1,059 1.4.009 - ANGLE BAR 50mm x 50mm x 6mm x 6m Length 303.00
1,060 1.4.010 - ANGLE BAR 50mm x 50mm x 5mm x 6m Length -
1,061 1.4.011 - ANGLE BAR 25mm x 25mm x 3mm x 6m Length -
1,062 1.4.012 - ANGLE BAR 2" x 2" x 6 mm x 6 m Pieces -
1,063 1.40.001 - ANODE, ZINC 4KG Pieces -
1,064 1.40.002 - ANODE, ZINC 5KG Pieces -
1,065 1.40.003 - ANODE, ZINC 8 KG Pieces 144.00
1,066 1.40.004 - ANODE, ZINC S6 (6KG) ZAP 300x150x20mm WITH RUBBER BACKING Pieces 10.00
1,067 1.41.001 - BANTAL Pieces 20.00
1,068 1.41.002 - Baskom Plastik Besar Pieces -
1,069 1.41.003 - Baskom Plastik sedang 14" Pieces -
1,070 1.41.004 - Blender Pieces -
1,071 1.41.005 - Bukaan Botol Pieces -
1,072 1.41.006 - Cable Accu 5mmx@25m Pieces -
1,073 1.41.007 - Cobek dan Ulekan Set -
1,074 1.41.008 - Ember Plastic Sedang Pieces -
1,075 1.41.009 - Garpu Makan SS Horse Dozen 33.00
1,076 1.41.010 - Gayung Plastic Besar Elian Ware Pieces -
1,077 1.41.011 - Gelas Minum Beling dengan pegangan Pieces -
1,078 1.41.012 - Gelas Minum Melamin Dozen 44.00
1,079 1.41.013 - KASUR / TILAM 80 x 190 x 16 Pieces 10.00
1,080 1.41.014 - Keset Kaki Anyaman Pieces -
1,081 1.41.015 - Langseng Cap 3 ltr / Kukusan 30cm Pieces -
1,082 1.41.016 - Mangkok Bakso 7" Pieces -
1,083 1.41.017 - Mangkok Sayur Pieces -
1,084 1.41.018 - Panci Alumunium 26cm Pieces -
1,085 1.41.019 - Panci Alumunium 33cm Pieces -
1,086 1.41.020 - Parut Kelapa Besi Pieces -
1,087 1.41.021 - Pel Lantai Pieces -
1,088 1.41.022 - PINTU LIPAT Pieces -
1,089 1.41.023 - Piring makan Beling Dozen 33.00
1,090 1.41.024 - Piring makan Melamin Dozen 22.00
1,091 1.41.025 - Piring Oval / Ceper Melamin 12" Pieces -
1,092 1.41.026 - Pisau Dapur Stainless 15cm Pieces -
1,093 1.41.027 - Pisau Potong Besar SS 17cm Pieces -
1,094 1.41.028 - Sapu Lantai Pieces -
1,095 1.41.029 - Sapu lidi Pieces -
1,096 1.41.030 - Saringan Kelapa Plastik Dia 20Cm Pieces -
1,097 1.41.031 - Sendok Makan SS Horse Dozen 66.00
1,098 1.41.032 - Sendok Nasi Plastik Pieces -
1,099 1.41.033 - Sendok Sayur Besar Stainless Steel Pieces -
1,100 1.41.034 - Sendok Sayur Kecil Stainless Steel Pieces -
1,101 1.41.035 - Serbet Makan Pieces -
1,102 1.41.036 - Serok Mie Pieces -
1,103 1.41.037 - Sodet Kayu Pieces -
1,104 1.41.038 - Sodet Masak Stainless Steel Pieces -
1,105 1.41.039 - Stoples Plastik Pieces -
1,106 1.41.040 - Teko Jerang / Teko Plastik Besar 2.5 ltr Pieces 1.00
1,107 1.41.041 - Teko Medium Alumunium 26cm Pieces -
1,108 1.41.042 - Teko Plastic 1.5 Ltr Pieces 5.00
1,109 1.41.043 - Telenan plastic Lion Start Large Pieces -
1,110 1.41.044 - Tempat Bumbu Dapur Pieces -
1,111 1.41.045 - Tempat Nasi Stainless Steel Pieces -
1,112 1.41.046 - Tempat Sampah Plastik Lion Start Pieces -
1,113 1.41.047 - Tempat Sendok / Garpu Lion Start Pieces -
1,114 1.41.048 - Thermoss Air Panas 2 Ltr Lion Start Pieces 1.00
1,115 1.41.049 - Wajan / Penggorengan 30cm Tiga Roda Pieces 1.00
1,116 1.41.050 - Wajan / Penggorengan 45cm Tiga Roda Pieces 1.00
1,117 1.41.051 - KRAN AIR 1/2" Pieces 29.00
1,118 1.41.052 - Kran Air 3/4" Pieces 26.00
1,119 1.41.053 - Diapram Pieces 2.00
1,120 1.41.054 - WIRE CONTROL @23 (KABEL GAS) Pieces -
1,121 1.41.055 - Wire Net (Saringan Air) SS 10 Cm X 10 Pieces -
1,122 1.41.056 - SEROK SAMPAH Pieces -
1,123 1.41.057 - SEROKAN GORENG Pieces 3.00
1,124 1.41.058 - DOOR FOLDING PVC Pieces -
1,125 1.41.059 - KURSI LIPAT (CHAIR) - Kapten Pieces 9.00
1,126 1.41.060 - Marine Triangle Pieces -
1,127 1.41.061 - Protractor Pieces -
1,128 1.41.062 - Parallel ruler Pieces 3.00
1,129 1.41.063 - Divider 7" bronze Pieces -
1,130 1.41.064 - Pencil 2B Pieces -
1,131 1.41.065 - Eraser rubber Pieces -
1,132 1.41.066 - Thermometer Pieces -

Page 15 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,133 1.41.067 - Arus pasang surut Pieces -
1,134 1.41.068 - Almanak nautika Pieces -
1,135 1.41.069 - Kepanduan bahari Pieces -
1,136 1.41.070 - Daftar suar Indonesia Pieces -
1,137 1.41.071 - Deck log book Pieces -
1,138 1.41.072 - Chart catalogue Pieces -
1,139 1.41.073 - Marine Chart Pieces -
1,140 1.41.074 - STEMPEL Pieces -
1,141 1.41.075 - AMPLOPE WHITE KECIL (4 X 9) Box -
1,142 1.41.076 - AMPLOPE MANILA FOLIO BROWN (10 X 15) Pack -
1,143 1.41.077 - RAUTAN PENCIL Pieces -
1,144 1.41.078 - PEMBERSIH LANTAI (CARBOL) Pieces -
1,145 1.41.079 - Ember Plastic Besar 15 Ltr Pieces 1.00
1,146 1.41.080 - Sprey 90 x 192 Set 10.00
1,147 1.41.081 - Bukaan Kaleng Pieces -
1,148 1.41.082 - Belting Type B ID 48 CM Pieces -
1,149 1.41.083 - BAK STEMPEL Pieces -
1,150 1.41.084 - TINTA STEMPEL Botle -
1,151 1.42.001 - TYRE FENDER USED SIZE 1000-1200 / BAN DAMPRA Pieces 104.00
1,152 1.42.002 - TYRE FENDER USED SIZE 1800 (EX Tractor) BAN DAMPRA Pieces 3.00
1,153 1.43.001 - SWIVEL PIECE 19mm C/W LIYOD'S CERT Pieces -
1,154 1.43.002 - SWIVEL PIECE 36mm MORDEC Pieces 2.00
1,155 1.43.003 - SWIVEL SET 38 MM Pieces -
1,156 1.44.001 - BATTERY N200 - 12V 200AH C/W ACCU ZUUR Pieces 2.00
1,157 1.44.002 - BATTERY N70 - 12V 200AH C/W ACCU ZUUR Pieces 6.00
1,158 1.44.003 - CHARGE AKI/BATTERY 40A Pieces 5.00
1,159 1.44.004 - TRAFO CHARGE(BATTERY CHARGER) Pieces -
1,160 1.44.005 - Battery N120 - 12V 150 A Pieces -
1,161 1.44.006 - ADAPTOR UK 3/8-1/2 Pieces -
1,162 1.44.007 - 100 AH, 12 volt c/w water battery (electrolyte accu zuur) Pieces -
1,163 1.44.008 - Battery N120 - 100 A Pieces -
1,164 1.44.009 - Battery N120 - 200 A Pieces -
1,165 1.44.010 - BATTERY N120 - 12V 1200AH C/W ACCU ZUUR Pieces 2.00
1,166 1.44.011 - BATTERY WATER / ACCU ZUUR "KERAS" Botle -
1,167 1.44.012 - BATTERY N70 - 12V 120AH C?W ACCU ZUUR Pieces 2.00
1,168 1.45.001 - ENGSEL 4" Set 10.00
1,169 1.45.002 - ENGSEL SENDOK Pieces 92.00
1,170 1.45.003 - HINGES, S.S (ENGSEL PINTU) Sheet -
1,171 1.46.001 - SOCKET 13Ax1G 220V AC Pieces 31.00
1,172 1.46.002 - SOCKET 13Ax2G 220V AC Pieces 91.00
1,173 1.46.003 - SOCKET 13Ax2G METAL HANGER Pieces -
1,174 1.46.004 - SOCKET 15Ax1G Pieces 62.00
1,175 1.46.005 - SOCKET 3 PIN 16A - 213 Pieces -
1,176 1.46.006 - SOCKET 32A Pieces -
1,177 1.46.007 - SOCKET 25A Pieces -
1,178 1.46.008 - SOCKET 20A Pieces -
1,179 1.46.009 - SOCKET 15A Pieces -
1,180 1.46.010 - SOCKET, BLACK STEEL 1/2" (DRAT) Pieces -
1,181 1.46.011 - SOCKET, CHROME VANADIUM 1/2" DR. x 15mm 12PT Pieces -
1,182 1.46.012 - SOCKET, CHROME VANADIUM 1/2" DR. x 16mm 12PT Pieces -
1,183 1.46.013 - SOCKET, CHROME VANADIUM 1/2" DR. x 18mm 12PT Pieces -
1,184 1.46.014 - SOCKET, CHROME VANADIUM 1/2" DR. x 22mm 12PT Pieces -
1,185 1.46.015 - SOCKET, CHROME VANADIUM 3/4" DR. x 34mm 12PT Pieces -
1,186 1.46.016 - SOCKET, CHROME VANADIUM 3/4" DR. x 36mm 12PT Pieces -
1,187 1.46.017 - SOCKET, CHROME VANADIUM 3/4" DR. x 38mm 12PT Pieces -
1,188 1.46.018 - SOCKET, CHROME VANADIUM 3/4"x41mm 12PT Pieces -
1,189 1.46.019 - SOCKET, GALVANISED 1" Pieces 24.00
1,190 1.46.020 - SOCKET, GALVANISED 1-1/4" Pieces -
1,191 1.46.021 - SOCKET, HANGER 15Ax1G Pieces -
1,192 1.46.022 - SOCKET, HYDRAULIC 3/8" NPT Pieces -
1,193 1.46.023 - SOCKET, MILD STEEL 1/2" Pieces -
1,194 1.46.024 - SOCKET, MILD STEEL 1/4" Pieces -
1,195 1.46.025 - SOCKET, MILD STEEL 1-1/2" Pieces 16.00
1,196 1.46.026 - SOCKET, MILD STEEL 3" Pieces -
1,197 1.46.027 - SOCKET, MILD STEEL 3/4" Pieces 28.00
1,198 1.46.028 - SOCKET, MILD STEEL 1-1/4" Pieces 4.00
1,199 1.46.029 - SOCKET, OUTLETS, SWITCHED 250V 2x13A Pieces -
1,200 1.46.030 - SOCKET, PVC, 13Ax2 HANGER Pieces -
1,201 1.46.031 - SOCKET, PVC, AW 1" Pieces 4.00
1,202 1.46.032 - SOCKET, PVC, AW 6" Pieces -
1,203 1.46.033 - SOCKET, PVC, ELETRICAL 3/4 Pieces -
1,204 1.46.034 - SOCKET, PVC, OUTLETS 1x13A Pieces -
1,205 1.46.035 - SOCKET, PVC, OUTLETS 2x13A C/W PVC BOX Set -
1,206 1.46.036 - SOCKET, RADIO SSB ICOM 710 Pieces -
1,207 1.46.037 - SOCKET, SLEEVE PVC ELBOW 90 AW GREY Pieces -
1,208 1.46.038 - SOCKET, WALL OUTLETS 3PIN 16A Pieces -

Page 16 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,209 1.46.039 - SOCKET, ZENG WATERFROOF 13Ax2G Pieces 39.00
1,210 1.46.040 - SOCKET, ZENG WATERPROOF 13Ax1G Pieces 8.00
1,211 1.46.041 - SOCKET WELD (MS 3000) 3/4" Pieces 12.00
1,212 1.46.042 - SOCKET SCREW 1000 GALVANISED 1/2" - FULL COUPLING Pieces 37.00
1,213 1.46.043 - Screw Pin Shackle 25 TON Pieces -
1,214 1.46.045 - SOCKET SCREW 2000 GALVANISED 1/2" - FULL COUPLING Pieces -
1,215 1.46.046 - SOCKET, MILD STEEL 3/8" Pieces -
1,216 1.46.047 - SOCKET, PVC 1/2" Pieces -
1,217 1.46.048 - SWITCH STATER DC 24V Pieces 247.00
1,218 1.46.049 - SWITCH TUGLE KAKI 2 Pieces -
1,219 1.46.050 - SWITCH TUGLE KAKI 3 Pieces -
1,220 1.46.051 - SWITCH, 1G 13A Pieces 168.00
1,221 1.46.052 - SWITCH, 2G 13A Pieces 20.00
1,222 1.46.053 - SWITCH, 3G 13A Pieces 9.00
1,223 1.46.054 - SWITCH, K-2MR (KODOK) 250V 10A Pieces 89.00
1,224 1.46.055 - SWITCH, SELECTOR 380V TOWING Pieces 4.00
1,225 1.46.056 - SOCKET, TEMPEL (Box Seng Socket) Pieces -
1,226 1.47.001 - U-LUG, CABLE 70x12 Pieces -
1,227 1.47.002 - U-LUG, CABLE 95 x12 Pieces 18.00
1,228 1.47.003 - U-LUG, INSULATED, RING - BLUE Pack -
1,229 1.47.004 - U-LUG, INSULATED, RING - RED Pack -
1,230 1.47.005 - U-LUG, INSULATED, RING - YELLOW Pack -
1,231 1.48.001 - ROPE, NYLON 3" @ 200 Mtr Roll -
1,232 1.48.002 - WIRE MESH Roll 3.00
1,233 1.48.003 - WIRE, MESH 1"x1"X80ft Meter -
1,234 1.48.004 - Nylon Rope Dia 4mm @1.8 Kg Roll -
1,235 1.48.005 - PP POCKET A 3 Pack -
1,236 1.48.006 - PP ROPE NYLON 2.5"X200M Roll -
1,237 1.48.007 - Heaving Line 8mm X 60 Mtr Pieces 8.00
1,238 1.49.001 - AUTO FLUX POWER "GOLDEN BRIDGE BRAND" Kilo Gram 1,675.00
1,239 1.49.002 - AUTO WELDING WIRE 4.0 mm POWER "GOLDEN BRIDGE BRAND" Kilo Gram 1,500.00
1,240 1.49.003 - ELECTRODES, WELDING 308L-16 2.60mm Kilo Gram 193.00
1,241 1.49.004 - ELECTRODES, WELDING 308L-2.5mm Kilo Gram 4.00
1,242 1.49.005 - ELECTRODES, WELDING 7018 - 4mm "KISWEL" Kilo Gram 1,000.00
1,243 1.49.006 - ELECTRODES, WELDING J38 - 2.5mm Kilo Gram 325.00
1,244 1.49.007 - ELECTRODES, WELDING J38 - 3.2mm Kilo Gram 475.00
1,245 1.49.008 - ELECTRODES, WELDING J38 4mm Kilo Gram 1,880.00
1,246 1.49.009 - ELECTRODES, WELDING J38 5mm Kilo Gram 10,600.00
1,247 1.49.010 - ELECTRODES, WELDING J421 AWS.E6013 BRIDGE 4mm Kilo Gram -
1,248 1.49.011 - ELECTRODES, WELDING RB-26 4mm Kilo Gram -
1,249 1.49.012 - ELECTRODES, WELDING RB-26 5mm Kilo Gram -
1,250 1.49.013 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-6013-LF 3,2mm Kilo Gram 1,040.00
1,251 1.49.014 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-7016-H 3,2mm "HYUNDAY BRAND" Kilo Gram 1,305.00
1,252 1.49.015 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-7016-H, 4mm "HYUNDAI BRAND" Kilo Gram 120.00
1,253 1.49.016 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-7016-H2,6mm "HYUNDAI BRAND" Kilo Gram 665.00
1,254 1.49.017 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-7018-G 4mm "HYUNDAI BRAND" Kilo Gram 130.00
1,255 1.49.018 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-7018-G3,2mm "HYUNDAI BRAND" Kilo Gram 30.00
1,256 1.49.019 - ELECTRODES, WELDING LB52-U 2,6MM "KOBELCO BRAND" Kilo Gram 45.00
1,257 1.49.020 - CARBON GOUGING 6.5M@50PCS Box 55.00
1,258 1.49.021 - ELECTRODES, WELDING ARC LB-52 AWS 7016 SIZE 4.00X4.0MM Kilo Gram -
1,259 1.49.022 - ELECTRODES, WELDING ARC LB-26 AWS 6013 SIZE 3.20X350MM Kilo Gram 25.00
1,260 1.49.023 - ELECTRODE SN 120926 - 80 A HYPERTHERM Pieces 20.00
1,261 1.49.024 - Kawat Las Kuningan Kilo Gram 23.00
1,262 1.49.025 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-6013-LF 4MM Ton -
1,263 1.5.001 - H BEAM 200mm x200mm x 31 lbs/m x 12m Length 4.00
1,264 1.5.002 - H BEAM 350mm x350mm x 1353kg/m x 12m Length -
1,265 1.5.003 - H BEAM 200mm x100mm x 21.3 Kg/m x 12m Length -
1,266 1.5.004 - H BEAM 200x200x49.9kg/Mx12M Length 118.00
1,267 1.50.001 - Strum Box Galvanised 5Kx2" Pieces 52.00
1,268 1.50.002 - Strum Box Galvanised 5Kx1" Pieces 8.00
1,269 1.50.003 - Strum Box Galvanised 5Kx1-1/2" Pieces 18.00
1,270 1.50.004 - Angle Mud Box 5kx2" Pieces -
1,271 1.51.001 - SPRING LOADED SELF CLOSING 1-1/2" Pieces 24.00
1,272 1.51.002 - SCR'D CAP (BRASS) & KEEP CHAIN 1-1/2" Pieces -
1,273 1.52.001 - SPONGE 1"x2"x30m Roll 2.00
1,274 1.52.002 - SILINCER Pieces -
1,275 1.52.003 - GLASSWOOL 2"Xden 80x5m "Cls" Roll 18.00
1,276 1.52.004 - SPONGE VACUM TEST 30mmX25mmX2mtr Pieces -
1,277 1.52.005 - SILINCER 5K - 10" Pieces -
1,278 1.53.001 - CHANEL SIZE 2x5x2.3mmx6m Length -
1,279 1.53.002 - CHOKFAST ORANGE Can 39.00
1,280 1.54.001 - AMPLAS Pieces 1.00
1,281 1.54.002 - AMRIL Pieces -
1,282 1.54.003 - BATTERY ICCU Pieces 24.00
1,283 1.54.004 - BATTERY SENTER Pieces 1.00
1,284 1.54.005 - CABLE ROLL 15 M Roll 2.00

Page 17 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,285 1.54.006 - CAP WELDING Pieces 3.00
1,286 1.54.007 - CAP PILLAR GALVANISED 2" Pieces -
1,287 1.54.008 - CAP PILLAR GALVANISED 2-1/2" Pieces 1.00
1,288 1.54.009 - CAP SOUNDING BRONZE C/W KEEP CHAIN 1-1/2" Pieces 30.00
1,289 1.54.010 - CHAIN BLOCK 3 TON Unit 5.00
1,290 1.54.011 - CIPPING HEMMER Pieces 5.00
1,291 1.54.012 - COMPRESSOR Unit 1.00
1,292 1.54.013 - CORONG LITERAN 2Liter / PLASTIC FUNNELS Pieces -
1,293 1.54.014 - CORONG PLASTIK 5 liter / PLASTIC FUNNELS Pieces 3.00
1,294 1.54.015 - COTTON GLOVE Pieces -
1,295 1.54.016 - CUP BRUSH Pieces 5.00
1,296 1.54.017 - CUTTING HOUSE Roll 7.00
1,297 1.54.018 - CUTTING TORCH Pieces 2.00
1,298 1.54.019 - DEFCON Pieces 2.00
1,299 1.54.020 - FULLER INCH Pieces -
1,300 1.54.021 - FULLER MM Pieces -
1,301 1.54.022 - GERGAJI BESI Pieces 4.00
1,302 1.54.023 - GERGAJI KAYU Pieces -
1,303 1.54.024 - GERGAJI KAYU KECIL Pieces 1.00
1,304 1.54.025 - GERINDA TANGAN / GRINDER, MACHINE 4" Unit -
1,305 1.54.026 - GRINDING DISCK Pieces -
1,306 1.54.027 - GUNTING PACKING Pieces -
1,307 1.54.028 - HOSE 2" Meter 25.00
1,308 1.54.029 - HOSE CLAMP Pieces 15.00
1,309 1.54.030 - HOSE COMPRESSOR Roll -
1,310 1.54.031 - HOSE SPIRAL 2" Meter 15.00
1,311 1.54.032 - KATROL BENDERA Pieces 20.00
1,312 1.54.033 - KIKIR BULAT SEDANG / ROUND FILE 10" Pieces 1.00
1,313 1.54.034 - KIKIR PLAT BESAR / FLATE FILE 12" Pieces 1.00
1,314 1.54.035 - KIKIR PLAT SEDANG / FLATE FILE 10" Pieces 1.00
1,315 1.54.036 - KUAS CAT 2" Pieces -
1,316 1.54.037 - KUAS CAT 4" Pieces 11.00
1,317 1.54.038 - KUAS ROLL 4" Pieces -
1,318 1.54.039 - KUAS ROLL DENGAN GAGANG Pieces -
1,319 1.54.040 - KUNCI FILTER Pieces -
1,320 1.54.041 - KUNCI INGGRIS 10" Pieces 1.00
1,321 1.54.042 - KUNCI INGGRIS 6" Pieces 1.00
1,322 1.54.043 - KUNCI L Set 1.00
1,323 1.54.044 - KUNCI PIPA 18 Pieces 1.00
1,324 1.54.045 - KUNCI RING PAS Set 4.00
1,325 1.54.046 - KUNCI SOCK Set -
1,326 1.54.047 - LAMPU JALAN + KABEL 30M Set 3.00
1,327 1.54.048 - DRILL 1MM - 10MM (MATA BOR) Set -
1,328 1.54.049 - MATA GERGAJI BESI Pieces 24.00
1,329 1.54.050 - MESIN KETIK Unit 3.00
1,330 1.54.051 - METERAN 10M Pieces -
1,331 1.54.052 - METERAN 5M Pieces 6.00
1,332 1.54.053 - NYLON ROPE 5 MM Roll 3.00
1,333 1.54.054 - NYLON ROPE 6 MM Roll 5.00
1,334 1.54.055 - OBENG KEMBANG 10" Pieces 1.00
1,335 1.54.056 - OBENG KEMBANG 6" Pieces -
1,336 1.54.057 - OBENG PLAT 10" Pieces 1.00
1,337 1.54.058 - OBENG PLAT 6" Pieces -
1,338 1.54.059 - OIL CAN Pieces 2.00
1,339 1.54.060 - ORING SET Set 1.00
1,340 1.54.061 - PAHAT Pieces -
1,341 1.54.062 - PALU BESI / HAMMER 50 KG Pieces 1.00
1,342 1.54.063 - PALU KONDE / HAMMER 0.5 KG Pieces 1.00
1,343 1.54.064 - PALU KONDE / HAMMER 1 KG Pieces 1.00
1,344 1.54.065 - POMPA CLUP Pieces 1.00
1,345 1.54.066 - PRUNING SHEARS Pieces 7.00
1,346 1.54.067 - PUNCH HOLE 3MM - 32MM Set 1.00
1,347 1.54.068 - RAGUM Pieces 1.00
1,348 1.54.069 - REMES PACKING Meter -
1,349 1.54.070 - ROTTARY PUMP / POMPA OIL Pieces -
1,350 1.54.071 - SAFETY BELT Pieces -
1,351 1.54.072 - SARUNG TANGAN Pieces 4.00
1,352 1.54.073 - SCRAP Pieces -
1,353 1.54.074 - SEAL TAPE Pieces 7.00
1,354 1.54.075 - SIKAT KAWAT Pieces -
1,355 1.54.076 - SILICONE GUN Pieces -
1,356 1.54.077 - SILICONE RED Pieces -
1,357 1.54.078 - TANG CUCUT Pieces -
1,358 1.54.079 - TANG JEPIT 10" Pieces 5.00
1,359 1.54.080 - TANG PIN 6" Pieces 1.00
1,360 1.54.081 - TESPEN Pieces -

Page 18 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,361 1.54.082 - TESTER Pieces -
1,362 1.54.083 - TRACKER KAKI 3 Pieces 1.00
1,363 1.54.084 - TRAVO LASS 300A Unit 2.00
1,364 1.54.085 - WALDING CABLE + STANG LASS 35 METER Set 6.00
1,365 1.54.086 - OMEGA Sheet 7.00
1,366 1.54.087 - Air Galon Aqua (untuk Tugboat) Botle 20.00
1,367 1.54.088 - Gordyn Vanesa uk 1 mtr X 1,5mtr Pieces -
1,368 1.54.089 - KUNCI RING 6-32MM Set -
1,369 1.54.090 - Gordyn Vanesa uk 1,5mtr X 1,5mtr Pieces -
1,370 1.54.091 - KUNCI RING PASS 6-32MM Set -
1,371 1.54.092 - Gergaji Pipa Pieces -
1,372 1.54.093 - Knuckle (R.H) 3ED-24-42211 Pieces -
1,373 1.54.094 - GANTUNGAN KUNCI KAPAL Pieces 110.00
1,374 1.54.095 - Chain lever block, cap: 1,5 tons x 2,5 M Unit 8.00
1,375 1.54.096 - Kunci ring 6mm - 32mm Set 1.00
1,376 1.54.097 - PALU KONDE / HAMMER 5.0 KG Pieces -
1,377 1.54.098 - OBENG, PELAT GAGANG PLASTIK 12" Pieces -
1,378 1.54.099 - Reamers Packing 1/4" Meter -
1,379 1.54.101 - Tank paking Pieces -
1,380 1.54.102 - KUNCI INGGRIS / WRENCH 12" Pieces -
1,381 1.54.103 - KUNCI PASS 6-32 mm Set 2.00
1,382 1.54.104 - TAPE, SOUNDING 10M Pieces 1.00
1,383 1.54.105 - PASTA MINYAK Pieces -
1,384 1.54.106 - Engine Log Book Pieces -
1,385 1.54.107 - PALU KETOK / HAMMER CHIPPING, SPRING Pieces -
1,386 1.54.108 - OXYGEN CYLINDER 6.2 M3 Cylender -
1,387 1.54.109 - PALU BESI / HAMMER 5 KG Pieces 3.00
1,388 1.54.110 - SCHIFMAT SEDANG 8" (Jangka Sorong) Pieces 1.00
1,389 1.54.111 - MAPRIN KAYU Pieces 2.00
1,390 1.54.112 - REAMERS PACKING 5/8" Meter -
1,391 1.54.113 - KIKIR BULAT BESAR / ROUND FILE 12" Set -
1,392 1.54.114 - ANEMOMETER Pieces 1.00
1,393 1.54.115 - HEAD LAMP (LAMPU KEAMANAN) Pieces -
1,394 1.54.116 - FILLING HEAD 3" (MALE-FEMALE, BRASS) Pieces 32.00
1,395 1.54.117 - OIL CAN @ 2 Ltr Liter 3.00
1,396 1.54.118 - MAPRIN BESI Pieces 2.00
1,397 1.54.119 - GASKET PACKING RED 3MMX1MMX1.5M Pieces -
1,398 1.54.120 - FILTER WATER S500-FG Pieces -
1,399 1.54.121 - Fuel Oil Filter S 500 FG (OEM) Rackor Pieces -
1,400 1.54.122 - OIL WATER SEPARATOR Unit -
1,401 1.54.123 - FILLING CUP KAMLOCK COUPLING 3" BRONZE Pieces -
1,402 1.54.124 - RUBBER GASKET 5MM Roll -
1,403 1.54.125 - KUNCI PINTU BULAT Set 1.00
1,404 1.54.126 - GRENDEL PINTU GEMBOK SS 4" Set -
1,405 1.6.001 - ROUND BAR Dia180 mm x 6 m Stainlist Length -
1,406 1.6.002 - ROUND BAR Dia 162.5 mm x 6 m Stainlist Length -
1,407 1.6.003 - ROUND BAR Dia138 mm x 6 m Length -
1,408 1.6.004 - ROUND BAR Dia125 mm x 6 m Length -
1,409 1.6.005 - ROUND BAR Dia100 mm x 6 m Length -
1,410 1.6.006 - ROUND BAR Dia 85 mm x 5.8 M Length 3.88
1,411 1.6.007 - ROUND BAR Dia 50 mm x 6 m (2" x 6M) Length 50.00
1,412 1.6.008 - ROUND BAR Dia 38 mm x 6 m Length 78.00
1,413 1.6.009 - ROUND BAR Dia 25 mm x 6 m Length 33.00
1,414 1.6.010 - ROUND BAR Dia 19 mm x 6 m Length 285.00
1,415 1.6.011 - ROUND BAR Dia 16 mm x 6 m Length 68.00
1,416 1.6.012 - ROUND BAR Dia 2" x 6 m Length -
1,417 1.6.013 - ROUND BAR M.S SIZE 1"x6m Length -
1,418 1.6.014 - ROUND BAR M.S SIZE 1-1/2"x6m Length -
1,419 1.6.015 - ROUND BAR Dia 4" X 6 Mtr Length -
1,420 1.6.016 - ROUND BAR 1" MS SS 400 Length -
1,421 1.6.017 - ROUND BAR Ms 3/4" Length -
1,422 1.7.001 - FLAT BAR 125 mm x9 mm x 6 M Length 259.00
1,423 1.7.002 - FLAT BAR 100 mm x9 mm x 6 M Length 232.00
1,424 1.7.003 - FLAT BAR 75 mm x 12 mm x 6 m Length 10.00
1,425 1.7.004 - FLAT BAR 75 mm x 9 mm x 6 m Length -
1,426 1.7.005 - FLAT BAR 75 mm x 8 mm x 15' Length -
1,427 1.7.006 - FLAT BAR 75 mm x 6 mm x 6 m Length 907.00
1,428 1.7.007 - FLAT BAR 16" x 8 mm x 15' Length -
1,429 1.7.008 - FLAT BAR 2"(50) 9 mm x 6 m Length -
1,430 1.7.009 - FLAT BAR 1-1/2" x 4.5mm X 6 M Length -
1,431 1.7.010 - FLAT BAR 1-1/4" x 4.5mm X 6 M Length 56.00
1,432 1.7.011 - FLAT BAR 1" x 9 mm x 6 m Length -
1,433 1.7.012 - FLAT BAR 1" x 3 mm Length 184.00
1,434 1.7.013 - FLAT BAR 200 mm x 9mm x 6m Length 30.00
1,435 1.7.014 - FLAT BAR 65 mm x 6 mm x 6 m Length -
1,436 1.7.015 - FLAT BAR 50 mm x 9 mm x 6 m Length -

Page 19 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,437 1.7.016 - FLAT BAR 25 mm x 6 mm x 6 m Length 11.00
1,438 1.7.017 - HOLLOW PLATE 2"x2x1,6mm Length 4.00
1,439 1.7.018 - FLAT BAR 100mm x 12mm x 6M Length -
1,440 1.8.001 - Square Bar 50 MM X 50 MM X 6M Length -
1,441 1.8.002 - SQUARE BAR 19mm x 19mm x 6M (3/4" X 3/4") Length 75.00
1,442 1.8.003 - Solid Square Bar 50mm X 50mm X 6m MS Pieces -
1,443 1.9.001 - Pipe SCH 160 1-1/4"x6m Galvanized Length 1.00
1,444 1.9.002 - Pipe SCH 160 2"x6m Galvanized Length 2.00
1,445 1.9.003 - Pipe SCH 40 1"x6m Galvanized Length 38.00
1,446 1.9.004 - Pipe SCH 40 1-1/2"x6m Galvanized Length 25.00
1,447 1.9.005 - Pipe SCH 40 2"x6m Galvanized Length 261.00
1,448 1.9.006 - Pipe SCH 40 2-1/2"x6m Galvanized Length 27.00
1,449 1.9.007 - Pipe SCH 40 3"x6m Galvanized Length -
1,450 1.9.008 - Pipe SCH 40 3/4"x6m Galvanized Length 6.00
1,451 1.9.009 - pipe SCH 40 4"x6m Galvanized Length 18.00
1,452 1.9.010 - Pipe SCH 80 1"x6m Galvanized Length 24.00
1,453 1.9.011 - Pipe SCH 80 1/2"x6m Galvanized Length 12.00
1,454 1.9.012 - Pipe SCH 80 1-1/2"x6m Galvanized Length 43.00
1,455 1.9.013 - Pipe SCH 80 1-1/4"x6m Galvanized Length 19.00
1,456 1.9.014 - Pipe SCH 80 18"x6m Galvanized Length 3.00
1,457 1.9.015 - Pipe SCH 80 2"x6m Galvanized Length 31.00
1,458 1.9.016 - Pipe SCH 80 2-1/2"x6m Galvanized Length 3.00
1,459 1.9.017 - Pipe SCH 80 3"x6m Galvanized Length 5.00
1,460 1.9.018 - Pipe SCH 80 3/4"x6m Galvanized Length -
1,461 1.9.019 - Pipe SCH 80 4"x6m Galvanized Length 3.00
1,462 1.9.020 - Pipe SCH 80 6"x6m Galvanized Length 1.00
1,463 1.9.021 - Pipe SCH 80 8"x6m Galvanized Length 10.00
1,464 1.9.022 - Pipe SCH160 1-1/4"x6m Seamless Length -
1,465 1.9.023 - Pipe SCH160 2"x6m Seamless Length 11.00
1,466 1.9.024 - Pipe SCH20 10"x6m Seamless Length 17.00
1,467 1.9.025 - Pipe SCH20 3"x6m Seamless Length 42.00
1,468 1.9.026 - Pipe SCH20 16"x6m Seamless Length 9.58
1,469 1.9.027 - Pipe SCH40 3/4"x6m Seamless Length 49.00
1,470 1.9.028 - Pipe SCH40 1/2"x6m Seamless Length 14.00
1,471 1.9.029 - Pipe SCH40 1"x6m Seamless Length 31.00
1,472 1.9.030 - Pipe SCH40 1-1/2"x6m Seamless Length -
1,473 1.9.031 - Pipe SCH40 1-1/4"x6m Seamless Length 77.00
1,474 1.9.032 - Pipe SCH40 2"x6m Seamless Length 392.00
1,475 1.9.033 - Pipe SCH40 2-1/2"x6m Seamless Length -
1,476 1.9.034 - Pipe SCH40 3"x6m Seamless Length 118.00
1,477 1.9.035 - Pipe SCH40 4"x6m Seamless Length 8.00
1,478 1.9.036 - Pipe SCH40 6"x6m Seamless Length 13.00
1,479 1.9.037 - Pipe SCH80 1-1/2"x6m Seamless Length -
1,480 1.9.038 - Pipe SCH80 2-1/2"x6m Seamless Length -
1,481 1.9.039 - Pipe SCH80 3"x6m Seamless Length 23.00
1,482 1.9.040 - Pipe SCH80 3/4"x6m Seamless Length 70.00
1,483 1.9.041 - Pipe SCH80 4"x6m Seamless Length 18.00
1,484 1.9.042 - Pipe SCH80 5"x6m Seamless Length 5.00
1,485 1.9.043 - Pipe SCH80 8"x6m Seamless Length 39.00
1,486 1.9.044 - VALVE, AIR VENT HEAD, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces -
1,487 1.9.045 - VALVE, AIR VENT HEAD, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces 14.00
1,488 1.9.046 - VALVE, AIR VENT HEAD, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx3" Pieces -
1,489 1.9.047 - VALVE, AIR VENT HEAD, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" SUS FLOAT BALL Pieces 59.00
1,490 1.9.048 - VALVE, AIR VENT HEAD, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx1-1/2" SUS FLOAT BALL Pieces -
1,491 1.9.049 - FILLER CUP 2" GALVANISED Pieces 8.00
1,492 1.9.050 - FILLER CUP 3" Pieces 9.00
1,493 1.9.051 - FILLER CUP GALVANISED 1-1/2" Pieces 2.00
1,494 1.9.052 - FILLER CUP GALVANISED 1-1/4" Pieces 2.00
1,495 1.9.053 - FILLER CUP GALVANISED 2-1/2" Pieces 1.00
1,496 1.9.054 - FILLER, CUP BRASS BRONZE 2-1/2" Pieces -
1,497 1.9.055 - Pipe SCH80 10"x6m Seamless Length 73.50
1,498 1.9.056 - Pipe SCH80 18"x6m Seamless Length 3.00
1,499 1.9.057 - Pipe Non SCH 1" x 6m Seamless Length 6.00
1,500 1.9.058 - Pipe Non SCH 1-1/4" x 6m Seamless Length -
1,501 1.9.059 - Pipe Non SCH 2" x 6m Seamless Length 63.00
1,502 1.9.060 - Pipe Non SCH 2-1/2" x 6m Seamless Length 15.00
1,503 1.9.061 - Pipe Non SCH 6" x 6m Seamless Length 2.00
1,504 1.9.062 - Pipe RW Pipa Staging Pieces 55.00
1,505 1.9.063 - Pipe Dia 3/4" (15A) x 6 m sch 80 Hydraulic Pieces -
1,506 1.9.064 - VALVE, AIR VENT HEAD, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx4" Pieces 83.00
1,507 1.9.065 - Pin King 3ED-24-42180 Pieces 4.00
1,508 1.9.066 - PIPE BLACK C SGP 3" X 6 Mtr Pieces -
1,509 1.9.067 - PIPE BLACK C NON SCH DIA 2" X 6 Mtr Pieces -
1,510 1.9.068 - PIPE BLACK C NON SCH DIA 1.5" X 6 Mtr Length 245.00
1,511 1.9.069 - PIPE SCH 80 Dia 16" X 6 Mtr SEAMLESS Length 64.00
1,512 1.9.070 - Pipe (galv'd), 1/2" sch.40 x 6M Length 16.00

Page 20 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,513 1.9.071 - Pipe Carbon Non SCH 10" Length -
1,514 1.9.072 - Pipe Carbon SCH80 x 10" Length -
1,515 1.9.073 - Pipe SCH80 6"x6m Seamless Length 39.00
1,516 2.1.001 - Web 9.5mm x 14” x 4” x 6M Length -
1,517 2.1.002 - Web 9.5mm x 14” x 4” x 4.5M Length -
1,518 2.1.003 - Web 9.5mm x 14” x 4” x 2.25M Length -
1,519 2.1.004 - Web 9.5mm x 14” x 4”x 15' Length -
1,520 2.1.005 - Web 8mm x 20” x 4” x 6M Length -
1,521 2.1.006 - Web 8mm x 20” x 4” x 4.5M Length -
1,522 2.1.007 - Web 8mm x 16” x 4” x 6M Length -
1,523 2.1.008 - Web 8mm x 16” x 4” x 4.5M Length -
1,524 2.2.001 - Braket L 25 x 35 Pieces 289.00
1,525 2.2.002 - Braket L 19 x 35 Pieces 5.00
1,526 2.2.003 - Braket 14 x 14 + 4 Flg Sheet -
1,527 2.2.004 - Braket 16 x 14.5 + 4 Flg Sheet -
1,528 2.2.005 - Braket 16 x 14 Sheet -
1,529 2.2.006 - Braket 16 x 16 Sheet -
1,530 2.2.007 - Braket 14 x 16 x 3 Flg Sheet -
1,531 2.2.008 - Braket 18 x 16 x 3 Flg Sheet -
1,532 2.2.009 - Braket 19 x 16 x 3 Flg Sheet -
1,533 2.2.010 - Braket 21 x 16 x 3" Sheet -
1,534 2.2.011 - Braket 21 x 14 + 5 Flg Sheet -
1,535 2.2.012 - Braket 22 x 16 + 3 Flg Sheet -
1,536 2.2.013 - Braket 22 x 13 + 4 Flg Sheet -
1,537 2.2.014 - Braket 22 x 14 + 4 Flg Sheet -
1,538 2.2.015 - Braket 14'' x 24''x 4" Flg Sheet -
1,539 2.2.016 - Braket 23'' x 48''x 4" Flg Sheet -
1,540 2.2.017 - Braket 24'' x 15''x 3" Flg Sheet -
1,541 2.2.018 - Braket 31'' x 12.4''x 4" Flg Sheet -
1,542 2.2.019 - Braket 33'' x 16'' x 4'' Flg Sheet -
1,543 2.2.020 - Braket 44'' x 20'' x 4'' Flg Sheet -
1,544 2.2.021 - Braket 50'' x 24''x Flg Sheet -
1,545 2.2.022 - Braket Chain 16'' x 8'' x 12'' x 20'' Sheet -
1,546 2.2.023 - Kolar 19'' x 16'' x 3'' Sheet -
1,547 2.3.001 SP - SHIP PLATE 12 mm x 8' x 30' Shop Primer Sheet 2.00
1,548 2.3.002 SP - SHIP PLATE 10 mm x 8' x 30' Shop Primer Sheet 7.00
1,549 2.3.003 SP - SHIP PLATE 9.5 mm x 8' x 30' Shop Primer Sheet 3.00
1,550 2.3.004 SP - SHIP PLATE 9 mm x 8' x 30' Shop Primer Sheet 29.00
1,551 2.3.005 SP - SHIP PLATE 8 mm x 8' x 30' Shop Primer Sheet 5.00
1,552 2.3.006 SP - SHIP PLATE 6 mm x 8' x 30' Shop Primer Sheet 12.00
1,553 2.3.007 SP - ANGLE BAR 150 mm x 90 mm x 9 mm x 9 m Shop Primer Length 77.00
1,554 2.3.008 SP - ANGLE BAR 125mm x 75mm x 9mm x 9m Shop Primer Length 38.00
1,555 2.3.009 SP - ANGLE BAR 125mm x 75mm x 7mm x 9m Shop Primer Length 10.00
1,556 2.3.010 SP - ANGLE BAR 75mm x 75mm x 6mm x 12m Shop Primer Length 20.00
1,557 2.3.011 SP - ANGLE BAR 75mm x 75mm x 6mm x 6m Shop Primer Length 38.00
1,558 2.3.012 SP - ANGLE BAR 50mm x 50mm x 6mm x 6m Shop Primer Length 183.00
1,559 2.3.013 SP - FLAT BAR 125 mm x9 mm x 6 M Sho Primer Length 110.00
1,560 2.3.014 SP - FLAT BAR 100 mm x9 mm x 6 M Shop Primer Length 81.00
1,561 2.3.015 SP - FLAT BAR 75 mm x 12 mm x 6 m Shop Primer Length 45.00
1,562 2.3.016 SP - FLAT BAR 75 mm x 9 mm x 6 m Shop Primer Length 205.00
1,563 2.3.017 SP - FLAT BAR 100 mm x12 mm x 6 M Shop Primer Length 17.00
1,564 2.3.018 SP - ANGLE BAR 50mm x 50mm x 5mm x 6m Shop Primer Length 50.00
1,565 2.3.019 SP - FLAT BAR 50 mm x9 mm x 6 m Shop Primer Length 11.00
1,566 3.1.001 - TRUNGKING (PLASTIK BLOWER) 10" Roll 15.00
1,567 3.1.002 - TRUNKING ( PLASTIC BLOWER ) 6" Roll 19.00
1,568 3.1.003 - TRUNKING (PLASTIC BLOWER) 19" Roll -
1,569 3.1.004 - PLASTIK MARKING 61cmx150m Meter -
1,570 3.1.005 - POT PVC MARKING Pieces 80.00
1,571 3.1.006 - PLASTIK WRAP (FILM) / STRETCH FILM 500MM x 23 Roll 9.00
1,572 3.10.001 - SWITCH CHANGE ON/OFF Pieces -
1,573 3.10.002 - SWITCH LAMP SOROT 56SW 110 "VISALUX" Pieces 24.00
1,574 3.10.003 - SWITCH OIL PRESSURE Pieces 3.00
1,575 3.10.004 - SWITCH RELAY STARTER Pieces 1.00
1,576 3.10.005 - ganti ke Part 1.46.048 Pieces -
1,577 3.10.006 - SWITCH TUGLE KAKI 2 ganti ke Part 1.46.049 Pieces 5.00
1,578 3.10.007 - SWITCH TUGLE KAKI 3 ganto ke Part 1.46.050 Pieces 8.00
1,579 3.10.008 - SWITCH, 1G 13A ganti ke Part 1.46.051 Pieces 200.00
1,580 3.10.009 - SWITCH, 1G 1W Pieces -
1,581 3.10.010 - SWITCH, 2G 13A ganti ke Part 1.46.052 Pieces 7.00
1,582 3.10.011 - SWITCH, 2G 1W Pieces -
1,583 3.10.012 - ganti ke Part 1.46.053 Pieces -
1,584 3.10.013 - SWITCH, 3G 1W Pieces -
1,585 3.10.014 - SWITCH, BATTERY Pieces -
1,586 3.10.015 - SWITCH, BATTERY E-108C EIKO IN JAPAN Pieces 13.00
1,587 3.10.016 - SWITCH, K-2MR (KODOK) 250V 10A ganti ke Part 1.46.054 Pieces 17.00
1,588 3.10.017 - SWITCH, LIMIT MICRO 5A 250V AZ-8108 CAMSCO Pieces -

Page 21 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,589 3.10.018 - SWITCH, MAGNETIC SW-OP/3H ( 4 - 6 A ) Pieces 17.00
1,590 3.10.019 - SWITCH, MAGNETIC SW-OP/3H ( 9 - 13 A ) Pieces -
1,591 3.10.020 - SWITCH, SELECTOR 380V TOWING ganti ke Part 1.46.055 Pieces 5.00
1,592 3.11.001 - SEAL, DUCT 1 LB Box -
1,593 3.11.002 - SEAL, HEAD COVER MITSUBISHI 6D22 Pieces -
1,594 3.11.003 - SEAL, JACK 100 TON ( 2 PCS/SET ) Set -
1,595 3.11.004 - SEAL, JACK 100 TON ( 3 PCS/SET ) Set -
1,596 3.11.005 - SEAL, OIL AE 3963F Pieces -
1,597 3.11.006 - SEAL, OIL HIGH PRESSURE 75x95x13 Pieces -
1,598 3.11.007 - SEAL, U-CUP 125x145 Pieces -
1,599 3.11.008 - SEAL, 3ED-64-45360 Set -
1,600 3.11.009 - SELANG YOKOHAMA 1/2" R2 70 CM ( 08-10-NJ ) Pieces -
1,601 3.11.010 - HYDRAULIC SEAL KIT Set -
1,602 3.11.011 - LINER SEAL MITS 8DC9 Set -
1,603 3.11.012 - SEAL Pieces 1.00
1,604 3.11.013 - SEAL TRAMISSION Pieces -
1,605 3.11.014 - Selang Berserat 1-1/2" X 3 mtr Meter -
1,606 3.11.015 - Slang Plastik berserat Dia 2" (HOSE WIRE) Meter -
1,607 3.11.016 - Slang Plastik berserat Dia 3/4" (HOSE WIRE) Meter -
1,608 3.11.017 - Slang Plastik spiral Dia 2" (HOSE SPIRAL) Meter -
1,609 3.11.018 - Slang Plastik berserat 1" (HOSE WIRE) Meter -
1,610 3.12.001 - REGULATOR, LPG YR-76 Pieces 25.00
1,611 3.12.002 - REGULATOR, OXYGEN YR-76 Pieces 24.00
1,612 3.12.003 - OUTLET, Y LPG Pieces 3.00
1,613 3.12.004 - OUTLET, Y OXYGEN Pieces 12.00
1,614 3.12.005 - PRESSURE GAUGE 10 BAR Pieces -
1,615 3.12.006 - PRESSURE GAUGE 16 BAR Pieces 2.00
1,616 3.12.007 - PRESURE GAUGE 15 BAR - CALIBRASI Pieces -
1,617 3.12.008 - PRESURE GAUGE 2.4 BAR - CALIBRASI Pieces -
1,618 3.12.009 - PRESURE GAUGE 2.4 BAR Pieces 13.00
1,619 3.12.010 - PRESURE GAUGE 15 BAR Pieces 10.00
1,620 3.12.011 - VACUUM GAUGE 5.10 BAR WITH CERIFICATE Pieces -
1,621 3.12.012 - FLASH BACK LPG Pieces -
1,622 3.12.013 - FLASH BACK OXYGEN Pieces 3.00
1,623 3.13.001 - SILICON GUN HANS Pieces 1.00
1,624 3.13.002 - SILICON, XTRASEAL-CLEAR Pieces 38.00
1,625 3.13.003 - SILICONE, RED RTV 650 Tube 117.00
1,626 3.13.004 - SILICONE, SEALANT - CLEAR Pieces -
1,627 3.13.005 - LEM 509x3KG Tin 74.00
1,628 3.13.006 - LEM BESI DEXTON 68 GRAM Can 2.00
1,629 3.13.007 - X, BOND Pieces 2.00
1,630 3.13.008 - SANDING SEALER 4.5 KG Can 7.00
1,631 3.13.009 - LEM SUPERION 1 ltr Tin 2.00
1,632 3.13.010 - DEEP BLUE PENETRANT (Blue Fit Pasta) Pieces 5.00
1,633 3.14.001 - SEMEN @ 50 Kg Sack 4.00
1,634 3.14.002 - SEMEN PUTIH @ 40 KG Bag 2.00
1,635 3.14.003 - SEMEN WHITE (SEMEN NUT)@ 1KG Bag -
1,636 3.15.001 - PAINT, MARKER SP-110 RED Pieces 3.00
1,637 3.15.002 - PAINT, MARKER SP-110 WHITE Pieces 411.00
1,638 3.16.001 - RUBBER, GASKET 3mm Sheet -
1,639 3.16.002 - RUBBER, GASKET 4mm Sheet -
1,640 3.16.003 - ganti ke part 1.54.124 Roll -
1,641 3.16.004 - RUBBER, GASKET 6mm Roll -
1,642 3.16.005 - RUBBER, MOUNTING OD 20MMX L 30MM Pieces -
1,643 3.16.006 - RUBBER, PACKING 5MM Meter -
1,644 3.16.007 - RUBBER, PACKING 3MM Meter 4.00
1,645 3.16.008 - GASKET, SET 6D22 Set 1.00
1,646 3.16.009 - GASKET, SET FD60ES-GS Set 1.00
1,647 3.16.010 - GASKET, TAHAN API / (GASKET SILINCER) PACKING API STEAM 3MMX1MTRX1,5MTRSheet -
1,648 3.16.011 - PACKING TBA 1mm Meter -
1,649 3.16.012 - PACKLING TBA 2mm Meter 2.00
1,650 3.16.013 - RAMES PACKING 6mm Meter -
1,651 3.16.014 - RAMES PACKING 12mm Meter -
1,652 3.16.015 - RAMES PACKING 16mm Meter -
1,653 3.16.016 - GLAND, CABLE PG-16 Pieces -
1,654 3.16.017 - RUBBER GASKET, 1X5MMX15M Roll -
1,655 3.16.018 - GASKET PACKING RED 3MMX1MMX1.5M ganti ke Part 1.54.119 Pieces 1.00
1,656 3.16.019 - GASKET SILINCER Roll -
1,657 3.16.020 - GASKET SET 6D22 Pieces -
1,658 3.16.021 - GASKET OVERHAUL 4D31-T Pieces -
1,659 3.16.022 - GASKET HEAD Pieces -
1,660 3.16.023 - GASKET TAHAN API / FLEXIBLE GRAPHITE SHEET 5MM X 1200M Pieces -
1,661 3.16.024 - GASKET TRANSMISION OVERHOL Pieces -
1,662 3.16.025 - Material Gasket 0.2 mm Pieces -
1,663 3.16.026 - RUBBER Roll -
1,664 3.16.027 - Rubber Coupling Roll -

Page 22 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,665 3.16.028 - RUBBER GASKET SHEET, 5MM x 1,2M x 5M "NEOPRENE" Sheet 27.00
1,666 3.16.029 - Neoprene gasket, 50 x 25mm thk. Meter -
1,667 3.16.030 - Packing TBA 5mm Meter 2.00
1,668 3.16.031 - PACKLING TBA 3mm Meter 16.00
1,669 3.16.032 - NON ASBESTOS GASKET SHEET 5mm thk. 1.5M x 1.5M Sheet -
1,670 3.16.033 - RAMES PACKING WHITE 1/2" X 1/2" Roll 7.80
1,671 3.16.034 - GASKET TAHAN API / FLEXIBLE GRAPHITE SHEET 3MM X 1200M Pieces 0.50
1,672 3.16.035 - NON ASBESTOS GASKET SHEET 5mm thk. 1M x 1.5M Sheet 3.00
1,673 3.16.036 - PACKLING KLINGRIT 3mm Meter -
1,674 3.16.037 - RAMES PACKING WHITE 1" X 1" X 7.5Mtr Roll -
1,675 3.17.001 - SAND SPOT Unit -
1,676 3.17.002 - SAND, BLASTING Bag -
1,677 3.17.003 - SAND, KERAMIK Meter Kubik -
1,678 3.17.004 - SAND-MIXED Meter Kubik -
1,679 3.17.005 - SILICA SAND Ton -
1,680 3.17.006 - COOPER SLAG BLASTING Ton -
1,681 3.18.001 - STONE, MOUNTED A-1 Pieces 20.00
1,682 3.18.002 - STONE, MOUNTED A-11 Pieces 20.00
1,683 3.18.003 - STONE, MOUNTED A-3S Pieces 20.00
1,684 3.18.004 - STONE, MOUNTED A-5 Pieces 20.00
1,685 3.18.005 - SOAPSTONE Pieces 5,022.00
1,686 3.19.001 - TAPE, MASKING SIZE 1" Pieces 6.00
1,687 3.19.002 - TAPE, MASKING SIZE 2" Pieces 219.00
1,688 3.19.003 - TAPE, ELECTRICAL, INSULATING, PVV SIZE 18MMX10MM-BLACK Pieces 12.00
1,689 3.19.004 - TAPE, ELECTRICAL, INSULATING, PVV SIZE 18MMX10MM-BLUE Pieces -
1,690 3.19.005 - TAPE, ELECTRICAL, INSULATING, PVV SIZE 18MMX10MM-GREEN Pieces -
1,691 3.19.006 - TAPE, ELECTRICAL, INSULATING, PVV SIZE 18MMX10MM-REDD Pieces -
1,692 3.19.007 - TAPE, ELECTRICAL, INSULATING, PVV SIZE 18MMX10MM-YELLOW Pieces -
1,693 3.19.008 - Sealing compound with hardener for A60 bulkhead penetration (15 kg/pail) Pail 16.00
1,694 3.19.009 - Duct sealing compound non harden (1 lbs/ pkt) Pack -
1,695 3.19.010 - TAPE, ELECTRICAL, INSULATING, PVV SIZE 48MMX10MM-BROWN Roll 12.00
1,696 3.19.011 - TAPE, MASKING SIZE 48MM X 33 Roll 12.00
1,697 3.19.012 - Tape Cloth Size 48mm Pieces 248.00
1,698 3.19.013 - TAPE, MASKING SIZE 2"x10Mtr Pieces -
1,699 3.2.001 - FIBER CLOTH 1.27MX0.18MMX100M Roll 3.00
1,700 3.20.001 - NOZZLE, CUTTING, PNME 1/16" Pieces 129.00
1,701 3.20.002 - NOZZLE, CUTTING, PNME 1/32" Pieces 54.00
1,702 3.20.003 - NOZZLE, CUTTING, PNME 3/32" Pieces 108.00
1,703 3.20.004 - NOZZLE, CUTTING, PNME 3/64" Pieces 22.00
1,704 3.20.005 - NOZZLE, HEATING 2H Pieces -
1,705 3.20.006 - DISC CUTTER 105MM HITACHI Pieces 7.00
1,706 3.20.007 - DISC, CUT-OFF WHEEL 100X2X16MM (4") Pieces 93.00
1,707 3.20.008 - DISC, CUT-OFF WHEEL 180X3X22.2MM (7") Pieces 496.00
1,708 3.20.009 - DISC, CUT-OFF WHEEL A24R MAX 4400RPM SIZE 350X3X25.4MM14" Pieces 50.00
1,709 3.20.010 - DISC, GRINDING A24 QBF27 MAX 13.700 RPM SIZE 100X6X16MM (4") Pieces 2,063.00
1,710 3.20.011 - DISC, GRINDING A24 QBF27 MAX 13.700 RPM SIZE 180X6X22MM (7") Pieces 182.00
1,711 3.3.001 - GLASS, CLEAR Pieces 4,232.00
1,712 3.3.002 - GLASS, DARK, WELDING NO.11 Pieces 184.00
1,713 3.3.003 - GLASS, DARK, WELDING NO.12 Pieces 326.00
1,714 3.3.004 - GLOVE, COTTON, YELLOW STRIPE Pair 14.00
1,715 3.3.005 - GLOVE, WELDING, LEATHER, GREY WITH RED STRIPE 13" - PAIRS Pair 3.00
1,716 3.3.006 - GLOVE, WORKING, LEATHER PALM - MIXED COLOUR 10.5" Pair 179.00
1,717 3.3.007 - GOGGLES, SAFETY Pieces -
1,718 3.3.008 - SLEEVE, WELDING, LEATHER - ARM Pieces -
1,719 3.3.009 - SLEEVE, WELDING, LEATHER - BODY Pieces -
1,720 3.3.010 - SHIELD, HEAD, WELDING BLACK C/W GLASS Pieces 32.00
1,721 3.3.011 - MASKS, DUST Pieces 1,171.00
1,722 3.4.001 - MARKAL, B PAINSTIK, WHITE Pieces 49.00
1,723 3.4.002 - MARKER, PERMANENT, RED Pieces 32.00
1,724 3.4.003 - MARKER, PERMANENT, BLACK Pieces -
1,725 3.4.004 - MARKER, PERMANENT, BLUE Pieces -
1,726 3.4.005 - MARKER, PERMANENT, GREEN Pieces -
1,727 3.4.006 - MARKER, SOLID, YELLOW Pieces 7.00
1,728 3.5.001 - HOLDER, ELECTRODE B-TYPE AS 500 "MASTER" Pieces 106.00
1,729 3.5.002 - HOLDER, ELECTRODES " ACTION" 600A Pieces -
1,730 3.5.003 - HOLDER, ELECTRODES "VISALUX" 500A Pieces -
1,731 3.5.004 - HOLDER, LAMP, CERAMIC ES27 Pieces 49.00
1,732 3.6.001 - ABRASIVE, PAPER, SILICONE CARBIDE, WATER PROOF CW180-2C 230x280mm Sheet 305.00
1,733 3.6.002 - ABRASIVE, PAPER, SILICONE CARBIDE, WATER PROOF CW240-2C 230x280mm Sheet 63.00
1,734 3.6.003 - ABRASIVE, SAND PAPER 60-KOREA Sheet 32.00
1,735 3.7.001 - BRASS CAT DOUBLE BEARING Pieces 50.00
1,736 3.7.002 - BRASS NIPPLE, LPG 3/8"x1/4" Set -
1,737 3.7.003 - BRASS NIPPLE, OXY 3/8"x1/4" Set 8.00
1,738 3.7.004 - BRASS, HEXAGON BUSHING 1/2"x3/8" Pieces 8.00
1,739 3.7.005 - BRUSH, CARBON 14" (FOR CUT-OFF MACHINE) Set -
1,740 3.7.006 - BRUSH, CARBON 4" Set -

Page 23 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,741 3.7.007 - BRUSH, CARBON 7" "BOSCH" Set 149.00
1,742 3.7.008 - BRUSH, CARBON CB-203A Set 30.00
1,743 3.7.009 - BRUSH, CUP 3" Pieces 466.00
1,744 3.7.010 - BRUSH, PAINT 1' Pieces -
1,745 3.7.011 - BRUSH, PAINT 1 1/2" Pieces -
1,746 3.7.012 - BRUSH, PAINT 2" Pieces 24.00
1,747 3.7.013 - BRUSH, PAINT 3" Pieces 17.00
1,748 3.7.014 - BRUSH, PAINT 4" Pieces 24.00
1,749 3.7.015 - BRUSH, DRAWING SMALL Pieces -
1,750 3.7.016 - BRUSH, WIRE STEEL 105 Pieces 27.00
1,751 3.7.017 - BROOM, HAND Pieces 267.00
1,752 3.7.018 - BROOM, NYLON C/W HANDLE Pieces 4.00
1,753 3.7.019 - SIKAT KAWAT MANGKOK Pieces -
1,754 3.7.020 - SIKAT KAWAT BAJA Pieces 26.00
1,755 3.7.021 - SIKAT DECK+GAGANG Pieces -
1,756 3.7.022 - SAPU SIKAT Pieces 4.00
1,757 3.7.023 - BUSHING BRASS HEXAGON 1/2"x1/4" Pieces -
1,758 3.7.025 - BRUSH, DECK Pieces -
1,759 3.8.001 - CLAM STAGEING Pieces 113.00
1,760 3.8.002 - CLAMP 85-91 Pieces -
1,761 3.8.003 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 9-16mm Pieces 75.00
1,762 3.8.004 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 1-1/2" Pieces 76.00
1,763 3.8.005 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 1-1/4" Pieces 16.00
1,764 3.8.006 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 3" Pieces 66.00
1,765 3.8.007 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 1" Pieces 8.00
1,766 3.8.008 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 2" Pieces 11.00
1,767 3.8.009 - CHALK, PENGUIN RED Pieces 268.00
1,768 3.8.010 - CHALK, PENGUIN WHITE Pieces 600.00
1,769 3.8.011 - CHALK, PENGUIN YELLOW Pieces 371.00
1,770 3.8.012 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 3-1/2" - 4-1/2" Pieces 27.00
1,771 3.8.013 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 2-1/2" - 3-1/2" Pieces 52.00
1,772 3.8.014 - CLAMP, HOSE GALU 3-1/2" Pieces 8.00
1,773 3.8.015 - CLAMP, HOSE GALU SL 49 Pieces 20.00
1,774 3.8.016 - Clamp Cable 3/4" Pieces -
1,775 3.8.017 - CLAMP HOSE 5/8" Pieces 6.00
1,776 3.8.018 - CLAMP JAPIT 3 TON Pieces -
1,777 3.8.019 - CLAMP MAGNET 5 TON Pieces -
1,778 3.8.020 - battery clamp (butterfly brass) Pieces -
1,779 3.8.021 - Neoprene Cable (1C x 35 mm2) Meter -
1,780 3.8.022 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 2-1/2" Pieces 24.00
1,781 3.9.001 - SPRAY, PILOX BLUE Pieces -
1,782 3.9.002 - SPRAY, PILOX CLEANER MEGA CHECK MCC-1010 @450ml "NABAKEM" Can 8.00
1,783 3.9.003 - SPRAY, PILOX COLD GALVANISING Can -
1,784 3.9.004 - SPRAY, PILOX DEVELOPER MEGA CHECK MCD-3010 @450ml "NABAKEM" Can 9.00
1,785 3.9.005 - SPRAY, PILOX DULL BLACK Pieces -
1,786 3.9.006 - SPRAY, PILOX GREEN Pieces -
1,787 3.9.007 - SPRAY, PILOX ORANGE Pieces -
1,788 3.9.008 - SPRAY, PILOX PENETRATOR MEGA CHECK MCP-2010 @450ml "NABAKEM" Can 7.00
1,789 3.9.009 - SPRAY, PILOX RED Pieces -
1,790 3.9.010 - SPRAY, PILOX WHITE Pieces -
1,791 3.9.011 - SPRAY, PILOX YELLOW Unit -
1,792 3.9.012 - CLEAR, DOFF @ 4,5 KG Can 6.00
1,793 3.9.013 - CAT MARKING AIR 5 LTR Can 1.00
1,794 3.9.014 - CAT HITAM Can -
1,795 3.9.015 - CAT KUNING Can -
1,796 3.9.016 - Emulsion Paint Can -
1,797 4.1.001 - BAN GEROBAK Pieces 2.00
1,798 4.1.002 - BATA MERAH Pieces -
1,799 4.1.003 - BLADE, JIG SAW NO. 10 "MAKITA" Pieces -
1,800 4.1.004 - CORONG PLASTIK SEDANG / PLASTIC FUNNELS Pieces -
1,801 4.1.005 - CUP, LAMP "VISALUX" 400 W Pieces 15.00
1,802 4.1.006 - DAUN GERGAJI BESI Pieces -
1,803 4.1.007 - DAUN GERGAJI BESI+GAGANG Pieces 1.00
1,804 4.1.008 - DEMPUL, WOOD FILLER @ 1 LITER Length 40.00
1,805 4.1.009 - DINAMO STARTER MHS 6D22 N-6 Set -
1,806 4.1.010 - KARET FOR PAKU SENG@50PCS/PCK Pack -
1,807 4.1.011 - LILIN 25 KG Pack 19.00
1,808 4.1.012 - LITERAN SENG 2 LITER Pieces 1.00
1,809 4.1.013 - RODA GEROBAK Pieces -
1,810 4.1.014 - RODA PAGAR Pieces 5.00
1,811 4.1.015 - RODA, JIG SAW NO.10 "MAKITA" Pieces 6.00
1,812 4.1.016 - SAMBUNGAN TALANG AIR Length -
1,813 4.1.017 - SARINGAN AIR Pieces 5.00
1,814 4.1.018 - SARINGAN, AIR 10cmx10cm Pieces 8.00
1,815 4.1.019 - TALANG AR 6" X 4 MTR Length -
1,816 4.1.020 - TIMAH SOLDER 1.0mm @1kg 60/40 Roll -

Page 24 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,817 4.1.021 - TIMAH SOLDER 2mm Pieces 2.00
1,818 4.1.022 - WD-40, 191 ML/155 G/6.5 FL.0Z Pieces -
1,819 4.1.023 - ACID, SULPHURIC Pail 75.00
1,820 4.1.024 - FEMALE HOSE BAR 1/4"X1/4" Pieces 5.00
1,821 4.1.025 - SPIRAL HOSE 2" Meter -
1,822 4.1.026 - KAWAT JARING HIJAU 1.2m x 15m Roll -
1,823 4.1.027 - KAWAT PAGAR HIJAU 5F X 15 m Roll -
1,824 4.1.028 - KAWAT IKAT Kilo Gram 35.50
1,825 4.1.029 - MARGARINE 15 KG Box 1.00
1,826 4.1.030 - PACKING HEAD 6D95 Set 1.00
1,827 4.1.031 - OIL PRESURE SWITCH Pieces 4.00
1,828 4.1.032 - OIL PRESURE SWITCH 8DC9 Pieces 2.00
1,829 4.1.033 - SOLENOID 24V Pieces -
1,830 4.1.034 - SOLENOID MITSUBISHI HINO Pieces 2.00
1,831 4.1.035 - BRAKE FLUID / MINYAK REM Can 1.00
1,832 4.1.036 - GRINDING PASTE Pieces 3.00
1,833 4.1.037 - WATER PUMP KIT 6D22 WPK Set 1.00
1,834 4.1.038 - FREEMING PUMP 6202-73-6110 Pieces 5.00
1,835 4.1.039 - NOZZLE TIP 487 - Z - DLLA 150SM 122 Pieces 5.00
1,836 4.1.040 - RELAY STARTER 8DC9 Pieces 2.00
1,837 4.1.041 - ENGINE MOUNTING Pieces 4.00
1,838 4.1.042 - BAN FORKLIFT Pieces -
1,839 4.1.043 - QUICK CLOSING Pieces -
1,840 4.1.044 - SHOVEL / SEKOP Pieces 5.00
1,841 4.1.045 - COMPOUND, RETAINING Kilo Gram 262.00
1,842 4.1.046 - Kawat Duri @9 Kg Pieces -
1,843 4.1.047 - COTTON RAG/MAJUN Pack 4.00
1,844 4.1.048 - MENTEGA @15 KG Kilo Gram -
1,845 4.1.049 - DETERGENT @ 1 Kg Kilo Gram -
1,846 4.1.050 - DISC TRANSMISION Pieces -
1,847 4.1.051 - FAN Exhause Pieces -
1,848 4.1.052 - KIPAS RADIATOR DC TYPE DENSO TD Z409-24A Pieces -
1,849 4.1.053 - Solenoid 24 V Pieces -
1,850 4.1.054 - Kunci Kontak For Winch Jangkar Pieces -
1,851 4.1.055 - MASTER BRAKE Pieces 1.00
1,852 4.1.056 - Rel Gorden Alken 100cm Pieces -
1,853 4.1.057 - RELAY 24 V 4 KAKI,BRAND HELL"KOREA" Pieces -
1,854 4.1.058 - RING PISTON Pieces -
1,855 4.1.059 - Water Paste "Colour Cut Water"" Pieces -
1,856 4.1.060 - ROCK WOOL DENSITY 80 KG/M3 Pieces -
1,857 4.1.061 - HUB D-LINK "18 PORT" Pieces -
1,858 4.1.062 - HYD ROBEX 210 PIN PARALLEL Pieces 3.00
1,859 4.1.063 - HYD ROBEX 210 PLATE THRUST Pieces 2.00
1,860 4.1.064 - T Dus PVC 3/4" Black Pieces -
1,861 4.1.065 - Air Hose Genset Whei Chai Pieces -
1,862 4.1.066 - AMPLOP COKLAT KECIL Pieces -
1,863 4.1.067 - BAN LUAR Pieces -
1,864 4.1.068 - BAN MOBIL Pieces -
1,865 4.1.069 - BATU ASAH Pieces -
1,866 4.1.070 - Batu Triple G 1" Pieces -
1,867 4.1.071 - BAUT RODA UK 21,44MM Pieces -
1,868 4.1.072 - REMOTE FOR MACHINE SHEARING Pieces -
1,869 4.1.073 - CLUTH HOUSING Pieces -
1,870 4.1.074 - PLATE Pieces -
1,871 4.1.075 - PLATE TRANSMISION Pieces -
1,872 4.1.076 - Rim/ Pelak Pieces -
1,873 4.1.077 - Cord (SUS 304), 3mm dia. Meter -
1,874 4.1.078 - CORONG PLASTIC KECIL / PLASTIC FUNNELS Pieces 3.00
1,875 4.1.079 - NOZZLE SN 120927 - 80 A HYPERTHERM Pieces 22.00
1,876 4.1.080 - Ban Loader Komatsu Ban Luar dan Dalam uk 20.5 X 25 made in China Pieces -
1,877 4.1.081 - DETERGENT @ 900 GR Kilo Gram -
1,878 4.1.082 - DISC 34C - 15 - 11350 Pieces -
1,879 4.1.083 - FLATE 34C - 15 - 11360 Pieces -
1,880 4.1.084 - ROCK WOOL MARINE WIRED MAT 105 C/E 5X5 Roll -
1,881 4.1.085 - KAYU 2 X 4 Length -
1,882 4.1.086 - KAYU 2 X 2 Length -
1,883 4.1.087 - PASIR COR Meter Kubik -
1,884 4.1.088 - PASIR PLASTER Meter Kubik -
1,885 4.1.089 - PAKU/NAIL 3" Kilo Gram -
1,886 4.1.090 - MAP Gas Set / Alat Las Length -
1,887 4.1.091 - Pipe Superlion 5/8 x 3/8 Pieces -
1,888 4.1.092 - Aluminium Foil Roll -
1,889 4.1.093 - Sabun Cair Pieces -
1,890 4.1.094 - BAN DALAM LOADER Pieces -
1,891 4.1.095 - KARET TAMBAL BAN Sheet -
1,892 4.1.096 - KAWAT TEMBAGA 0.4 MM / WIRE COPPER Kilo Gram 1.00

Page 25 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,893 4.1.097 - COPPER LINK Pieces -
1,894 4.1.098 - PAKU / NAIL 2 " Kilo Gram -
1,895 4.1.099 - HOSE HYDRAULIC Pieces 1.00
1,896 4.1.100 - ROTOR DINAMO STARTER Pieces -
1,897 4.1.101 - KONTAKTOR TRAVO ESAB Set -
1,898 4.1.102 - GOLOK (PARANG) Pieces -
1,899 4.1.103 - HOSE SPIRAL 1" Meter -
1,900 4.1.104 - DIODA kaki 4 Pieces -
1,901 4.1.105 - PAPAN KAYU Bundle -
1,902 4.10.001 - NIPLE 1JN-08 Pieces -
1,903 4.10.002 - NIPLE 1JN-06.08 Pieces -
1,904 4.10.003 - NIPLE 1JN-10-08 Pieces -
1,905 4.10.004 - NIPLE 25A Pieces -
1,906 4.10.005 - NIPLE 20A Pieces -
1,907 4.10.006 - NIPLE 15A Pieces -
1,908 4.10.007 - NIPLLE, KING BRASS 3/4"x3/8" Pieces 1.00
1,909 4.10.008 - NIPPLE 1JO-10-10 Pieces 10.00
1,910 4.10.009 - NIPPLE, BLACK 1-1/4" Pieces -
1,911 4.10.010 - NIPPLE, DOUBLE GALVANISED 11/4" Pieces 8.00
1,912 4.10.011 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 1/2"NPTx1/2"JIC Pieces 12.00
1,913 4.10.012 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 1/2"NPTx5/8"JIC Pieces 1.00
1,914 4.10.013 - NIPPLE, KING BRASS 1/2" BSPTx3/8" HOSE Pieces -
1,915 4.10.014 - NIPPLE, KING BRASS 1/4" BSPTx3/8" HOSE Pieces 12.00
1,916 4.10.015 - NIPPLE, KING BRASS 3/8" BSPTx3/8" HOSE Pieces -
1,917 4.10.016 - NIPPLE, MILD STEEL 1-1/4" Pieces 1.00
1,918 4.10.017 - NIPPLE, MILD STEEL 3/4" Pieces -
1,919 4.10.018 - NIPPLE, MILD STEEL 1/2"x1/2" Pieces -
1,920 4.10.019 - KING NIPPLE, 1 Pieces -
1,921 4.10.020 - KING NIPPLE, CHROMED 3/8"x1/2' Pieces -
1,922 4.10.021 - KING NIPPLE, GALVANISED 1/2" Pieces 20.00
1,923 4.10.022 - KING NIPPLE, GALVANISED 1-1/2" Pieces -
1,924 4.10.023 - KING NIPPLE, GALVANISED 2" Pieces -
1,925 4.10.024 - KING NIPPLE, GALVANISED 3/4" Pieces 35.00
1,926 4.10.025 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 1/2"NPTx1/2"NPT ganti ke Part 1.29.022 Pieces 15.00
1,927 4.10.026 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 3/4"NPTx3/4"NPT Pieces 17.00
1,928 4.10.027 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 3/4"NPTx3/4"JIC ganti ke Part 1.29.023 Pieces 9.00
1,929 4.10.028 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 3/4"JICx1/2"NPT Pieces -
1,930 4.10.029 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 3/8"JICx3/8"JIC Pieces 1.00
1,931 4.10.030 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 5/8"ISOx1/2"JIC Pieces 8.00
1,932 4.10.031 - ganti ke Part 1.29.024 Pieces -
1,933 4.10.032 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 1/2"NPTx5/8"NPT Pieces -
1,934 4.10.033 - NIPPLE, MILD STEEL 1/2" Pieces 86.00
1,935 4.10.034 - NIPPLE, ELBOW 1/2"NPT x 90" Pieces -
1,936 4.10.035 - NIPPLE GREEZE 1/8" Pieces -
1,937 4.10.036 - NIPPLE Q 3/8" Pieces 8.00
1,938 4.10.037 - KING NIPPLE JOINT HOSE 3/8" Pieces -
1,939 4.10.038 - KING NIPPLE 1/2"X3/8" BRONZE Pieces -
1,940 4.10.039 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 5/8"JICx1/2"NPT Pieces 3.00
1,941 4.10.040 - NIPPLE, ELBOW 1/2"JIC Male x 3/8"NPT Male Pieces 11.00
1,942 4.10.041 - DOUBLE NIPPLE 1" x 3/4 Pieces -
1,943 4.11.001 - PUNCH & DIES, HYDRAULIC 18mm Set -
1,944 4.11.002 - PUNCH, CENTRE 4mm Pieces -
1,945 4.11.003 - PUNCH, CENTRE 5mm Pieces -
1,946 4.11.004 - PUNCH, HOLE 12mm Pieces -
1,947 4.11.005 - PUNCH, HOLE 16mm Pieces -
1,948 4.11.006 - PUNCH, HOLE 19mm Pieces -
1,949 4.11.007 - PUNCH, HOLE SIZE 5-32mm Pieces -
1,950 4.11.008 - PUNCH, HYDRAULIC 16mm Pieces -
1,951 4.12.001 - VALVE NON RETURN ( PVC 1" ) Pieces 2.00
1,952 4.12.002 - VALVE NON RETURN ( PVC 2" ) Pieces -
1,953 4.12.003 - VALVE NON RETURN ( PVC 2-21/2" ) Pieces -
1,954 4.12.004 - WIRE SLING 18mmx12m 2THIMBLE EYE Length -
1,955 4.12.005 - WIRE SLING 24mmx12m 2THIMBLE EYE Length -
1,956 4.12.006 - WIRE SLING 34mmx12m 2THIMBLE EYE Length -
1,957 4.12.007 - WIRE SLING 36mmx110m SPLICED THIMBLE Coil 3.00
1,958 4.12.008 - ganti ke Part 1.35.017 Roll 0.00
1,959 4.12.009 - WIRE SLING 38mmx22m SPLICED THIMBLE Roll 4.00
1,960 4.12.010 - ganti ke Part 1.35.018 Meter -
1,961 4.12.011 - NYLON ROPE 1/2" Roll -
1,962 4.12.012 - WIRE SLING 24mmx7m Length -
1,963 4.13.001 - O-RING FOR SQUARE FLANGE 1/2" Pieces 20.00
1,964 4.13.002 - O-RING FOR SQUARE FLANGE 3/4" Pieces 159.00
1,965 4.13.003 - O-RING, TORCH - BIG Pieces 48.00
1,966 4.13.004 - O-RING, TORCH - SMALL Pieces 17.00
1,967 4.13.005 - O-RING, SET MILI Set -
1,968 4.13.006 - O-RING, 35X222 Pieces -

Page 26 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
1,969 4.13.007 - O-RING, 5.7X180 Pieces -
1,970 4.13.008 - O-RING, 3.5X209.5 Pieces -
1,971 4.13.009 - O-RING RUBBER SHIELD+COUPPLER Pieces -
1,972 4.13.010 - SWIL RING SN 120925 - 80 A HYPERTHERM Pieces 5.00
1,973 4.13.011 - SHIELD SN 120930 - 80 HYPERTHERM Pieces 19.00
1,974 4.14.001 - SAFETY SHOES NO.5 "KRUSHERS" Pair -
1,975 4.14.002 - SAFETY SHOES NO.6 "KRUSHERS" Pair -
1,976 4.14.003 - SAFETY SHOES NO.7 "KRUSHERS" Pair 4.00
1,977 4.14.004 - SAFETY SHOES NO.8 "KRUSHERS" Pair -
1,978 4.14.005 - SAFETY SHOES NO.9 "KRUSHERS" Pair -
1,979 4.14.006 - SAFETY, HELMET WHITE - KING'S Pieces -
1,980 4.14.007 - SAFETY, BELT Pieces -
1,981 4.14.008 - SINGLE HARNESS BODY Pieces 3.00
1,982 4.14.009 - SAFETY, GLASS DARK KY 152 KING / KACA MATA BLACK LESS YELLOW Pieces 23.00
1,983 4.14.010 - HELMET SAFETY YELLOW Pieces -
1,984 4.14.011 - SAFETY SHOES MERK CHEETAH SIZE 5 Pair 5.00
1,985 4.14.012 - SAFETY SHOES MERK CHEETAH SIZE 6 Pair 9.00
1,986 4.14.013 - SAFETY SHOES MERK CHEETAH SIZE 7 Pair 4.00
1,987 4.14.014 - WEAR PACK SIZE L Pieces -
1,988 4.14.015 - WEAR PACK SIZE M Pieces -
1,989 4.14.016 - WEAR PACK SIZE XL Pieces -
1,990 4.14.017 - SAFETY SHOES MERK D&D Pair 2.00
1,991 4.15.001 - ROPE, MANILA 19mm - 3/4" Roll -
1,992 4.15.002 - ROPE, NYLON 1" Roll -
1,993 4.15.003 - ROPE, NYLON 2" @200 Mtr Roll -
1,994 4.15.004 - ROPE, NYLON 5/8" (16mm) Roll -
1,995 4.15.005 - ROPE, NYLON PP 3-1/2" Meter -
1,996 4.15.006 - ROPE, NYLON WHITE 6mm Kilo Gram -
1,997 4.15.007 - ROPE, ASBESTOS 3/4" @10 KGS Roll -
1,998 4.15.008 - ROPE, ASBESTOS 3/4" @5 KGS Roll -
1,999 4.15.009 - ROPE, POLYPROPYLENE DIA 24mm 3"x200mx50kg Coil -
2,000 4.15.010 - ROPE, POLYPROPYLENE DIA 80mm 10"x200mx560kg Coil 2.00
2,001 4.15.011 - ROPE, POLYPROPYLENE DIA 64mm 8"x200mx370kg Coil -
2,002 4.15.012 - ROPE, PP 2" / CIRC 6"x200m @ 205KG Roll 5.00
2,003 4.15.013 - ROPE, PP 2,5" CIRC 8mmx200m Meter -
2,004 4.15.014 - ROPE,WIRE18mm x 5mm (BOLT AND MECHANICAL SPLICED WITH THIMBLE EYES Meter -
2,005 4.15.015 - WIRE ROPE 75 x 60 x 60 x 1 Unit -
2,006 4.15.016 - WIRE ROPE SLING ANCHER 110 x 110 x 105 x 2 Unit -
2,007 4.15.017 - NYLON, TWIN Roll 2.00
2,008 4.15.018 - NYLON ROPE (TALI RAPIA) Roll -
2,009 4.15.019 - NYLON ROPE 8MM@7KG Roll -
2,010 4.15.020 - TWINE, NYLON SIZE 210D/15 Roll -
2,011 4.15.021 - ROPE, PP 4" CIRC (10MM) Roll -
2,012 4.15.022 - Polypropylene towing line, 4" dia. x 220M Roll -
2,013 4.15.023 - Polypropylene second towing line, 3-1/2" dia. x 70M Roll -
2,014 4.15.024 - Polypropylene rope, 3" dia. x 200M Roll -
2,015 4.15.025 - Polypropylene rope, 2-1/2" dia. x 100M Roll -
2,016 4.16.001 - SHACKLE BOW 3,5 TON Pieces 12.00
2,017 4.16.002 - SHACKLE GALVANIS 1" Pieces -
2,018 4.16.003 - SHACKLE, BOW 12 TON Pieces -
2,019 4.16.004 - SHACKLE, BOW 17 TON Pieces 11.00
2,020 4.16.005 - SHACKLE, BOW 6.5 TON Pieces 14.00
2,021 4.16.006 - SHACKLE, BOW 8.5 TON Pieces 14.00
2,022 4.16.007 - SHACKLE, OMEGA, GALVANISED 17 TON Pieces -
2,023 4.16.008 - SHACKLE, OMEGA, GALVANISED 15 TON Pieces -
2,024 4.16.009 - SHACKLE, OMEGA, GALVANISED 8.5TON Pieces -
2,025 4.16.010 - SHACKLE, OMEGA, GALVANISED 9.5TON Pieces -
2,026 4.16.011 - SHACLE 35 TON Pieces 7.00
2,027 4.16.012 - SHACLE 25 TON Pieces 17.00
2,028 4.16.013 - SHACLE 55 TON Pieces 4.00
2,029 4.16.014 - SHACLE 1" GALU Pieces 85.00
2,030 4.16.015 - Omega shackle c/w split pin, cap: 25 tons Pieces -
2,031 4.16.016 - SHACKLE, OMEGA / Bow Bolt & Nut Shackle 2" 35 tons (Omega Shackle) Pieces 4.00
2,032 4.16.017 - D shackle c/w split pin, (galvanished)capacity 1,5 tons Pieces -
2,033 4.17.001 - RING, PISTON 6D22 (6 mm) Pieces -
2,034 4.17.002 - RING, PISTON SET 4D31-T Set -
2,035 4.17.003 - RING, PISTON FD60ES-RP Pieces -
2,036 4.17.004 - RING, SQUARE 30218 Pieces -
2,037 4.17.005 - RING, PLATE M24 Pieces 24.00
2,038 4.17.006 - RING, SPRING WASHER M 24 Pieces 24.00
2,039 4.18.001 - TORCH, ACETYLENE SET S-200 Set -
2,040 4.18.002 - TORCH, CUTTING G02-200A Pieces 7.00
2,041 4.18.003 - TORCH, CUTTING + NOZZLE Unit 1.00
2,042 4.18.004 - TORCH, GOUGING 800A"SUPER YAMATO" Pieces 8.00
2,043 4.18.005 - TORCH, GOUGING TM-K 4000 Pieces -
2,044 4.19.001 - SLING, SINGLE 38mmx22m 19 TON ganti ke part 1.35.019 Length 4.00

Page 27 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
2,045 4.19.002 - SLING, WEBBING 12Tx12m Set 4.00
2,046 4.19.003 - SLING, WEBBING 3Tx4M-YELLOW Pieces 3.00
2,047 4.19.004 - SLING, WEBBING 6Tx8m Set -
2,048 4.19.005 - SLING, WEBING, POLYESTER, FLAT 4Tx2m Length -
2,049 4.19.006 - SLING, WEBING, POLYESTER, FLAT 4Tx4m Length -
2,050 4.19.007 - METAL DUDUK NDC "JAPAN" Pieces 1.00
2,051 4.2.001 - BELT, FAN 8550 "MITSUBOSHI" Pieces -
2,052 4.2.002 - BELT, GENSET ME 8650 Pieces -
2,053 4.2.003 - BELT, GENSET ME 900950 Pieces -
2,054 4.2.004 - BELTING 8580 Pieces 1.00
2,055 4.2.005 - BELTING 8PK 1435 Pieces -
2,056 4.2.006 - BELT, FAN 5580 Pieces 1.00
2,057 4.2.007 - BELT, FAN 9500 Pieces 8.00
2,058 4.2.008 - Belting 3 Ton Pieces -
2,059 4.2.009 - Belting Type B ID 48 CM ganti ke Part 1.41.082 Pieces -
2,060 4.2.010 - BELTING, FAN 9510 Pieces 4.00
2,061 4.20.001 - BATTERY 6 VOLT Pieces 12.00
2,062 4.20.002 - BATTERY N100 C/W BATTERY WATER Set 8.00
2,063 4.20.003 - BATTERY N150 C/W BATTERY WATER Set 13.00
2,064 4.20.004 - ganti ke Part 1.44.010 Pieces -
2,065 4.20.005 - ganti ke part 1.44.012 Pieces -
2,066 4.20.006 - BATTERY WATER Botle 5.00
2,067 4.20.007 - BATTERY, DRY CELL 950 R20 SIZE D 1.5 VOLTS Pieces 32.00
2,068 4.20.008 - TERMINAL BATTERY POSITIF Pieces 52.00
2,069 4.20.009 - TERMINAL BATTERY NEGATIF Pieces 59.00
2,070 4.20.010 - BATTERY WATER / ACCU ZUUR "KERAS" ganti ke part 1.44.011 Botle 1.00
2,071 4.21.001 - TURBO CHARGER MODIFICATION Pieces -
2,072 4.21.002 - TURBO CHARGER REPAIR KIT Set -
2,073 4.21.003 - TURBO CHARGER REPAIR KIT TD06 Set -
2,074 4.21.004 - TURBOCHARGER SET Set -
2,075 4.21.005 - TURBOCHARGER, CARTRIDGE ASSY 4D31T " MITSUBISHI GENUINE " Unit -
2,076 4.21.006 - DETENTION CHARGER Unit -
2,077 4.22.001 - KACA, FI 5mm SIZE 38x54cm Sheet -
2,078 4.22.002 - KACA, FI 5mm SIZE 38x68cm Sheet -
2,079 4.22.003 - KACA POLOS 5mm Sheet -
2,080 4.23.001 - GREASE SINO @18KG Can -
2,081 4.23.002 - GREASE PACKING 1"X1" Roll -
2,082 4.23.003 - GREASE MULTI PORPUSE 18L Can -
2,083 4.23.004 - GREASE MULTI PURPOSE 16 KG Can 1.00
2,084 4.24.001 - Binder Clips " Besar" Box -
2,085 4.24.002 - Mineral Water (Cup) Box 10.00
2,086 4.24.003 - Binder Clips " Besar" Box -
2,087 4.24.004 - Binder Clips " Kecil" Box -
2,088 4.24.005 - Binder Clips " Sedang" Box -
2,089 4.24.006 - Buku Inventaris Pieces -
2,090 4.24.007 - Buku Jurnal / FOLIO Pieces 2.00
2,091 4.24.008 - PRINTING FORM (FORM REQUEST BARANG) Pieces 40.00
2,092 4.24.009 - Cutter Pieces -
2,093 4.24.010 - Epson Stylus 1390 Cartridge: Black(T0851) Pieces -
2,094 4.24.011 - Epson Stylus 1390 Cartridge: Blue(T0855) Pieces -
2,095 4.24.012 - Epson Stylus 1390 Cartridge: Green(T0852) Pieces -
2,096 4.24.013 - Epson Stylus 1390 Cartridge: Red(T0853) Pieces -
2,097 4.24.014 - Epson Stylus 1390 Cartridge: Yellow(T0854) Pieces -
2,098 4.24.015 - Epson Stylus 1390 Cartridge:Light Red(T0856) Pieces -
2,099 4.24.016 - Extention Cable Pieces -
2,100 4.24.017 - Glue White Pieces -
2,101 4.24.018 - Gunting Pieces -
2,102 4.24.019 - Stapler Refill Box -
2,103 4.24.020 - Loytape Pieces -
2,104 4.24.021 - Jas Hujan / RAIN COAT Pieces 20.00
2,105 4.24.022 - KABEL DAISAKU Nfa 2x10mm PLN 42-10 Roll -
2,106 4.24.023 - CALCULATOR 12 DIGIT Pieces -
2,107 4.24.024 - PAPER A4 REAM 85.00
2,108 4.24.025 - PAPER F4 REAM 11.00
2,109 4.24.026 - PAPER A3 REAM -
2,110 4.24.027 - Kertas Buram A4 60 GRAM REAM -
2,111 4.24.028 - Keyboard Computer Pieces -
2,112 4.24.029 - PAPER CLIP TRIANGLE Box -
2,113 4.24.030 - Kunci Box Pieces -
2,114 4.24.031 - KURSI (CHAIR) Pieces -
2,115 4.24.032 - LAMPU SENTER (CHARGER) Pieces -
2,116 4.24.033 - GLUE PAPER Pieces -
2,117 4.24.034 - LETTER TRAY Pieces -
2,118 4.24.035 - MEJA Pieces -
2,119 4.24.036 - Mop Lantai Pieces -
2,120 4.24.037 - MOUSE COMPUTER Pieces -

Page 28 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
2,121 4.24.038 - MULTI FILE/ODNER Pieces 12.00
2,122 4.24.039 - Name Card Folder Big Pieces -
2,123 4.24.040 - Name Card Folder Medium Pieces -
2,124 4.24.041 - PUNCH HOLE Pieces 1.00
2,125 4.24.042 - Pena Pieces -
2,126 4.24.043 - Penggaris Plastik 30 CM Pieces 1.00
2,127 4.24.044 - PENGHAPUS PENCIL Pieces -
2,128 4.24.045 - PLANET GEAR Pieces -
2,129 4.24.046 - POST IT Pieces -
2,130 4.24.047 - RAK FILE Unit -
2,131 4.24.048 - RAK PIRING PLASTIK Pieces 2.00
2,132 4.24.049 - STAPLER HD50 Pieces -
2,133 4.24.050 - Stapler HD10 Pieces -
2,134 4.24.051 - Tax Index Pack -
2,135 4.24.052 - TEMPAT PENA Pieces -
2,136 4.24.053 - ganti ke Part 1.14.051 Pieces -
2,137 4.24.054 - INK CANON BLACK (INFUS) Botle -
2,138 4.24.055 - INK CANON BLUE (INFUS) Botle -
2,139 4.24.056 - INK CANON MERAH (INFUS) Botle -
2,140 4.24.057 - INK CANON KUNING (INFUS) Botle -
2,141 4.24.058 - TONG SAMPAH KECIL (KERANJANG) Pieces -
2,142 4.24.059 - Business File A4 Pieces -
2,143 4.24.060 - BUSINESS FILE UK A4/F4 Pieces -
2,144 4.24.061 - Correction Pen/Tip X Pieces -
2,145 4.24.062 - PP Pocket F4 Pack -
2,146 4.24.063 - Garisan Plastik 100cm Pieces -
2,147 4.24.064 - Garisan Plastik 30cm Pieces -
2,148 4.24.065 - Garisan Segitiga Pieces -
2,149 4.24.066 - Kertas Karbon Pieces -
2,150 4.24.067 - pensil 2B Pieces -
2,151 4.24.068 - Garisan Stainless 30cm Pieces -
2,152 4.24.069 - Mineral Water (Botol) Box 13.00
2,153 4.24.070 - MAP FOLIO Box -
2,154 4.24.071 - CLEAR HOLDER Pieces -
2,155 4.24.072 - BUKU KAS KWARTO Pieces -
2,156 4.24.073 - NOTE BOOK Pieces -
2,157 4.24.074 - STABILO Pieces -
2,158 4.24.078 - Kertas Continues NCR A4. 9.5 x 11 Box 2.00
2,159 4.24.079 - PENSIL OTOMATIK Box -
2,160 4.26.063 - ORDNER UKURAN FOLIO Pieces -
2,161 4.3.001 - TERPAL 4mx6m Pieces -
2,162 4.3.002 - TERPAL SIZE 15'x20' Pieces -
2,163 4.3.003 - TERPAL / COVER WINCH UKURAN 0.5MM x 3 MTR x 1.5 MTR Set -
2,164 4.3.004 - TERPAL 15m x 5m Pieces -
2,165 4.4.001 - BEARING, CARLESS Pieces 8.00
2,166 4.4.002 - BEARING, TRUST FD60ES Set 6.00
2,167 4.4.003 - MOUNTED BALL BEARING UCP 207 Pieces -
2,168 4.4.004 - Bearing Pieces -
2,169 4.4.005 - BEARING COUPLING Pieces -
2,170 4.4.006 - Bearing Needle 308-27-25336 Pieces 8.00
2,171 4.4.007 - Belting/Panbel Bando RDF 3430 13X1065 LI Pieces -
2,172 4.5.001 - ROLL HANDLE C/W 9" Set 1.00
2,173 4.5.002 - ROLLER, PAINT, REFILL 4" Pieces 61.00
2,174 4.5.003 - ROLLER, PAINT, STICK 4"X24" C/W ROLLER Pieces 18.00
2,175 4.5.004 - KUAS BENGKOK 2" Pieces 6.00
2,176 4.5.005 - KUAS ROLL+GAGANG PANJANG Pieces 3.00
2,177 4.6.001 - FILTER OIL C-1121 Pieces 7.00
2,178 4.6.002 - FILTER WATER S500-FG Pieces -
2,179 4.6.003 - FILTER, AIR A-361 Pieces 2.00
2,180 4.6.004 - FILTER, AIR A-1024 Pieces 5.00
2,181 4.6.005 - FILTER, AIR A-2706 Pieces 9.00
2,182 4.6.006 - FILTER, AIR A-5102 Pieces 9.00
2,183 4.6.007 - FILTER, AIR A-5413 Pieces 10.00
2,184 4.6.008 - FILTER, AIR A-7939 Pieces 3.00
2,185 4.6.009 - FILTER, AIR AS-1014 Pieces 9.00
2,186 4.6.010 - FILTER, AIR FD 60-5 Pieces 1.00
2,187 4.6.011 - FILTER, AIR K 716A Pieces 2.00
2,188 4.6.012 - FILTER, AIR 1-14215184-0 Pieces 3.00
2,189 4.6.013 - FILTER, AIR ME-033603 Pieces 8.00
2,190 4.6.014 - FILTER, AIR 91861-01600 Pieces 5.00
2,191 4.6.015 - FILTER, COOLANT WC-5711 Pieces 20.00
2,192 4.6.016 - FILTER, FUEL FC-1005 Pieces 16.00
2,193 4.6.017 - FILTER, FUEL P55-1381 Pieces 9.00
2,194 4.6.018 - FILTER, FUEL 15607 - 2190 Pieces 8.00
2,195 4.6.019 - FILTER, FUEL 23303-64010/1104 Pieces 8.00
2,196 4.6.020 - FILTER, FUEL 731 Pieces 7.00

Page 29 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
2,197 4.6.021 - FILTER, FUEL BF-7546 Pieces 10.00
2,198 4.6.022 - FILTER, FUEL 23401 - 1440 Pieces 5.00
2,199 4.6.023 - FILTER, FUEL FC 1001/MB 220900 Pieces 4.00
2,200 4.6.024 - FILTER, FUEL P55-3004(731) Pieces 5.00
2,201 4.6.025 - FILTER, FUEL FC 1007/37208 Pieces 20.00
2,202 4.6.026 - FILTER, FUEL FC 5501/IP2295 Pieces 8.00
2,203 4.6.027 - FILTER, FUEL FC-1301 Pieces 2.00
2,204 4.6.028 - FILTER, FUEL FC-1801/1640 J2000 Pieces 11.00
2,205 4.6.029 - FILTER, FUEL ME 035393 Pieces -
2,206 4.6.030 - FILTER, FUEL ME 056280/1005 Pieces 34.00
2,207 4.6.031 - FILTER, FUEL ME-006066/1004 Pieces 20.00
2,208 4.6.032 - FILTER, FUEL P55-2564(1503) Pieces 8.00
2,209 4.6.033 - FILTER, HYDRAULIC HC-5801 Pieces 3.00
2,210 4.6.034 - FILTER OIL C-1008 Pieces 1.00
2,211 4.6.035 - FILTER, OIL 1121 Pieces 8.00
2,212 4.6.036 - FILTER, OIL C 1009 Pieces 3.00
2,213 4.6.037 - FILTER, OIL C 1706 Pieces 23.00
2,214 4.6.038 - FILTER, OIL C-1004/ME 014833 Pieces 11.00
2,215 4.6.039 - FILTER, OIL C-1006 Pieces 5.00
2,216 4.6.040 - FILTER, OIL C1304 Pieces 9.00
2,217 4.6.041 - FILTER, OIL C-1515 Pieces 10.00
2,218 4.6.042 - FILTER, OIL C-5604 Pieces 28.00
2,219 4.6.043 - FILTER, OIL C-5605 Pieces -
2,220 4.6.044 - FILTER, OIL C-5704 / LF-3349 Pieces 2.00
2,221 4.6.045 - FILTER, OIL C-5715/C-5701-2 Pieces 7.00
2,222 4.6.046 - FILTER, OIL LF 3349 Pieces 4.00
2,223 4.6.047 - FILTER, OIL ME-013343/ME-013307 Pieces 3.00
2,224 4.6.048 - FILTER, OIL O-1012-1/ME-064356 Pieces 1.00
2,225 4.6.049 - FILTER, OIL S-13211024-0 Pieces 10.00
2,226 4.6.050 - FILTER, PIONEER WF 2054 Pieces 1.00
2,227 4.6.051 - FILTER, 20C-1301 Pieces 9.00
2,228 4.6.052 - DIESEL FUEL FILTER / WATER SEPARATOR G1000 Unit -
2,229 4.6.053 - KAIN FILTER 9"x41" UNTUK TURBO Pieces -
2,230 4.6.054 - FILTER, PIONEER CX 6114 Pieces 1.00
2,231 4.6.055 - FILTER, FS 1280 Pieces 3.00
2,232 4.6.056 - FILTER, BALDWIN B 7124 Pieces 8.00
2,233 4.6.057 - FILTER, BALDWIN BF 1280 Pieces 5.00
2,234 4.6.058 - FILTER, BALDWIN BT 260 - 10 Pieces 3.00
2,235 4.6.059 - FILTER, FLEETGUARD FF 42000 Pieces 3.00
2,236 4.6.060 - FILTER, FLEETGUARD LF 3349 Pieces 1.00
2,237 4.6.061 - FILTER, WS 1-87810075-1 Pieces -
2,238 4.6.062 - FILTER, WS HINO 23401 - 1440 Pieces -
2,239 4.6.063 - FILTER, OIL FL 0152 Pieces -
2,240 4.6.064 - FILTER, OIL ME-014838 Pieces -
2,241 4.6.065 - FILTER, OIL ME-014833 Pieces -
2,242 4.6.066 - FILTER, PIONEER JX 6137 Pieces -
2,243 4.6.067 - Fuel Filter WS CX-631-"Jinyo" Pieces -
2,244 4.6.068 - FUEL Filter SFC-7912-30 Pieces -
2,245 4.6.069 - FILTER OIL C-5703 Pieces 1.00
2,246 4.6.070 - FILTER OIL T6734B Pieces 1.00
2,247 4.6.071 - Fuel Oil Transfer Pump Gear Koshin Pump Type: GL-40-5 ganti ke Part 1.54.120 Unit 3.00
2,248 4.6.072 - FILTER HYDRAULIC P15-5569 " DONALDSON" Pieces 4.00
2,249 4.6.073 - FILTER, FO 41650 - 501140 GENUINE Pieces 8.00
2,250 4.6.074 - FILTER, LO BY PASS 733670 - 35100 GENUINE Pieces 4.00
2,251 4.6.075 - FILTER, LO 733615 - 35010 GENUINE Pieces 4.00
2,252 4.6.076 - FILTER, OIL ME-014863 - 35400 Pieces 4.00
2,253 4.6.077 - ganti ke Part 1.54.121 Pieces -
2,254 4.6.078 - FILTER, OIL JX - 646 Pieces -
2,255 4.6.079 - FILTER OIL C-1108 Pieces 1.00
2,256 4.6.080 - FILTER OIL C-5702 - 3 Pieces 1.00
2,257 4.6.081 - FILTER FO, FC 1505 Pieces -
2,258 4.6.082 - FILTER FO, SFC 5706 Pieces -
2,259 4.7.001 - PAINT, BLUE "PATON" @3.785 LITER Can 28.00
2,260 4.7.002 - PAINT, BLUE @5 KG - PATON Can 2.00
2,261 4.7.003 - PAINT, GREEN @5 KG - PATON Can -
2,262 4.7.004 - PAINT, RED @5 KG - PATON Can 3.00
2,263 4.7.005 - PAINT, WHITE @5 KG - PATON Can -
2,264 4.7.006 - CAT TEMBOK @ 20Kg Can 3.00
2,265 4.8.001 - CABLE, DATA (BELDEN)@300MTR Roll -
2,266 4.8.002 - CABLE,FLEXIBLE (GREY)3CX70/0076@300YARD Roll -
2,267 4.8.003 - CABLE, INDOOR 8Cx0.1 OHM ganti ke Part 1.14.052 Meter -
2,268 4.8.004 - CABLE, INDOOR 8Cx10 OHM Meter -
2,269 4.8.005 - CABLE, PVC, INSULATED SIZE 1x2.5mm @ 100m (7/0.67mm) - RED Roll -
2,270 4.8.006 - CABLE, POWER CCTC 2 X 1,5 @100MTR/ROLL Roll 1.00
2,271 4.8.007 - CABLE, ROLL @15 MTR Roll -
2,272 4.8.008 - CABLE, TELEPHONE @100MTR Roll 1.00

Page 30 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
2,273 4.8.009 - CABLE, 4 x 25mm Meter -
2,274 4.9.001 - COUPLING CLAW FOOT 3/4"MALE Pieces -
2,275 4.9.002 - COUPLING, CLAW 1/2" Pieces -
2,276 4.9.003 - COUPLING, CLAW 1-1/4" Pieces -
2,277 4.9.004 - COUPLING, CLAW 2" JOHN MORRIS USA Pieces -
2,278 4.9.005 - COUPLING, CLAW 3/8" Pieces 4.00
2,279 4.9.006 - CONNECTOR, HOSE 3/8" Pieces 5.00
2,280 4.9.007 - CONNECTOR, TWIN, HOSE 1/4" Pieces 453.00
2,281 4.9.008 - RUBBER, FOR COUPLING 1/2" Pieces 9.00
2,282 4.9.009 - RUBBER, FOR COUPLING 3/4" Pieces -
2,283 4.9.010 - COUPLING, CLAW 3/4" Pieces -
2,284 4.9.011 - X KAH-00445 SUN GEAR Pieces -
2,285 4.9.012 - XKAH-00904 RING GEAR Pieces -
2,286 4.9.013 - XKAH-00907 COUPLING GEAR Pieces -
2,287 4.9.014 - XKAH-00910 CLUSTER GEAR Pieces -
2,288 4.9.015 - XKAH-00914 RING GEAR(B) Pieces -
2,289 4.9.016 - XKAH-01034 COVER(NO STK) Pieces -
2,290 4.9.017 - GEAR CASE Pieces -
2,291 4.9.018 - GEAR SHAFT Pieces -
2,292 4.9.019 - Kampas Kopling Pieces -
2,293 4.9.020 - COUPLING 1.5" JOHN MORRIS Pieces 18.00
2,294 4.9.021 - Reduction Gearboxes Pieces -
2,295 4.9.022 - RUBBER FOAM VACCUM TEST SIZE 2-5/8" X 1 M Length 1.00
2,296 5.1.001 - LPG 50KG Cylender 11.00
2,297 5.1.002 - LPG 12KG ganti ke Part 1.37.120 Cylender -
2,298 5.1.003 - FREON Cylender -
2,299 5.2.001 - OXYGEN, CYLINDER 6.2M3 Rack 6.00
2,300 6.1.001 - SOLAR Liter 15,249.00
2,301 6.2.001 - OIL CAN @ 1LTR Liter -
2,302 6.2.002 - OIL JUG 5L Pieces -
2,303 6.2.003 - OIL SAE 10 "MEDITRAN" @209 L/DRUM Drum -
2,304 6.2.004 - OIL SAE 30 "MEDITRAN" @209 L/DRUM Drum -
2,305 6.2.005 - OIL SAE 40 @200 L/DRUM Drum 6.50
2,306 6.2.006 - OIL WATER SEPARATOR ganti ke Part 1.54.122 Unit 4.00
2,307 6.2.007 - OIL, DIESEL PERTAMINA Liter -
2,308 6.2.008 - OIL, DISPERSANT @18 LITER BC-1070 Can 3.00
2,309 6.2.009 - OIL, GARDAN SAE 140 Drum 4.00
2,310 6.2.010 - OIL, HYDRAULIC-68A @200L/DRUM Drum -
2,311 6.2.011 - OIL, HYDRAULIC-46 @200L/DRUM Drum -
2,312 6.2.012 - OIL, STRAINER SIMPLEX CAST IRON DIA 5Kx1" Pieces 2.00
2,313 6.2.013 - OIL, SAE 10W @200L Drum -
2,314 6.2.014 - Oil Seal Pieces -
2,315 6.2.015 - OLI SAE 90 Drum -
2,316 6.2.016 - OIL SAE 68 - 200 L Drum 1.00
2,317 6.2.017 - OIL SAE 10 - 200 L Drum 0.50
2,318 6.2.018 - OIL SAE 40 - 200 L Drum 0.80
2,319 7.1.001 - WATER, PASS WITH MAGNET 12" - 30cm Pieces -
2,320 7.1.002 - WATER, PASS WITH MAGNET 2" - 60cm Pieces -
2,321 7.1.003 - WATER, PASS WITH MAGNET-9" Pieces -
2,322 7.10.001 - SPANNER SET, COMBINATION 6-24mm ( 16 PCS ) Pieces -
2,323 7.10.002 - SPANNER SET, COMBINATION, CHROME VANADIUM 8-24mm ( 14 PCS ) Pieces -
2,324 7.10.003 - SPANNER, COMBINATION 16mm Pieces -
2,325 7.10.004 - SPANNER, COMBINATION 22mm Pieces -
2,326 7.10.005 - SPANNER, COMBINATION 36mm Pieces -
2,327 7.10.006 - SPANNER, COMBINATION 8mm Pieces -
2,328 7.10.007 - SPANNER, COMBINATION, CHROME VANADIUM "AMPRO" 21mm Pieces -
2,329 7.10.008 - SPANNER, COMBINATION, CHROME VANADIUM "PROMAX" 17mm Pieces -
2,330 7.10.009 - SLOGGING PASS 46mm "HEYCO" Pieces -
2,331 7.10.010 - SLOGGING PASS 55mm "HEYCO" Pieces -
2,332 7.11.001 - SPRAY GUN "GRACO XT SERIES K04B" Unit -
2,333 7.11.002 - SPRAY POT 10 LITER C/W HOSE & GUN 30FT Set 4.00
2,334 7.11.003 - SPRAY, GUN F-75 750ML Set -
2,335 7.12.001 - RING PASS 60mm GERMANY MERK "TEKIRO" Pieces -
2,336 7.12.002 - RING PLIER, EXTERNAL Pieces -
2,337 7.12.003 - RING PLIER, ITERNAL Pieces -
2,338 7.12.004 - SLOGGING RING 55mm "HEYCO" Pieces -
2,339 7.13.001 - FAN, BLOWER 12" Unit 9.00
2,340 7.13.002 - FAN, BLOWER 8" Unit 1.00
2,341 7.14.001 - CABLE, WELDING, BLACK 500A 90m Roll 74.50
2,342 7.14.002 - CABLE, WELDING, + STANG LAS @35 METER Set -
2,343 7.15.001 - POMPA HAMA STAINLESS@16 LITER Unit -
2,344 7.15.002 - PUMP GREASE MODEL KH-120EX Pieces -
2,345 7.15.003 - PUMP, HYDROTEST HAND Unit 2.00
2,346 7.15.004 - POMPA GREASE Pieces 4.00
2,347 7.16.001 - KUNCI FILTER MODEL RANTAI Pieces -
2,348 7.16.002 - KUNCI KLEM SCAFOLDING Pieces 2.00

Page 31 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
2,349 7.16.003 - KUNCI MOMENT 6-34 KG Pieces -
2,350 7.16.004 - KUNCI PIPA 1" STANLEY (GASTONG) Pieces 1.00
2,351 7.16.005 - KUNCI GASTONG 18" Pieces 1.00
2,352 7.16.006 - KUNCI SOK 10-32mm Set 2.00
2,353 7.16.007 - KEY, ALLEN 14mm Pieces -
2,354 7.16.008 - KEY, ALLEN 1.5-10mm Set -
2,355 7.16.009 - KEY, VALVE, CYLINDER Pieces -
2,356 7.16.010 - MULTI TESTER(MANUAL) Pieces 4.00
2,357 7.16.011 - MIRROR INSPECT Pieces -
2,358 7.16.012 - PAINT, POT Set 1.00
2,359 7.16.013 - SOLDER, GUN 25-80W 230V "DEKKO" 938M Unit -
2,360 7.16.014 - POLE GUN 3' (GRACO F08A) Unit -
2,361 7.16.015 - PLIERS, COMBINATION 8" Pieces 3.00
2,362 7.16.016 - PAHAT, BESI 1"x12" Pieces 1.00
2,363 7.16.017 - PAHAT, CHISEL 19mm X 210mm Pieces -
2,364 7.16.018 - TIP, CLEANER, METAL BOX TC-10 @20 PCS/BOX Set 66.00
2,365 7.16.019 - TESTER, VOLTAGE 17150 - 3.5x52mm Pieces -
2,366 7.16.020 - CONTAC TIP, SUB-ARC WELD ESAB /4.0MM Pieces 4.00
2,367 7.16.021 - GEROBAK DORONG MERAH Unit -
2,368 7.16.022 - GUNTING, WIRE AUTOMATIC 300mm Unit 2.00
2,369 7.16.023 - GUNTING, PACKLING Pieces 1.00
2,370 7.16.024 - PLIERS, TANG POTONG 8" 200mm "DIAMOND" Pieces 4.00
2,371 7.16.025 - MACHINERYNG DRAFT PIPE SCH Length -
2,372 7.16.026 - SHOCK, TEKIRO 1/2" DRx24mm 12 PT Pieces 7.00
2,373 7.16.027 - PAINT, HOSE Roll 2.00
2,374 7.16.028 - PLIERS, COMBINATION (TANG LANCIP) 6" 150mm Pieces -
2,375 7.16.029 - Rail Automatic TBCD-19102 1.8m Pieces 14.00
2,376 7.16.030 - METAL DECK SIZE 240MM x 45 x 3M Sheet 32.00
2,377 7.16.031 - ENGINE CLEANER MERK JET MASTER 150V, 1800watt Unit -
2,378 7.2.001 - WRENCH, ADJUSTABLE 6" Pieces 1.00
2,379 7.2.002 - WRENCH, ADJUSTABLE 10" Pieces -
2,380 7.2.003 - WRENCH, ADJUSTABLE 12" Pieces 4.00
2,381 7.2.004 - WRENCH, ADJUSTABLE 18" Pieces -
2,382 7.2.005 - WRENCH, ADJUSTABLE 600mm - 24" Pieces 1.00
2,383 7.2.006 - WRENCH, ADJUSTABLE 8" Pieces -
2,384 7.2.007 - WRENCH, ADJUSTABLE SPANNER 24mm "STANLEY" Pieces -
2,385 7.2.008 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, 21mm Pieces -
2,386 7.2.009 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, 32 mm Pieces 3.00
2,387 7.2.010 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, 33 mm Pieces -
2,388 7.2.011 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, 60 mm Pieces 3.00
2,389 7.2.012 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, CHR-V "HEYCO" GERMANY - 17mm Pieces -
2,390 7.2.013 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, CHR-V "HEYCO" GERMANY - 19mm Pieces -
2,391 7.2.014 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, CHR-V "HEYCO" GERMANY - 24mm Pieces -
2,392 7.2.015 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, CHR-V "HEYCO" GERMANY - 27mm Pieces -
2,393 7.2.016 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, CHR-V "HEYCO" GERMANY - 32mm Pieces -
2,394 7.2.017 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, CHR-V "HEYCO" GERMANY - 36mm Pieces -
2,395 7.2.018 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, SET ( 8-24mm ) Pieces -
2,396 7.2.019 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, SET (8-32 mm) Set 1.00
2,397 7.2.020 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, SET (6-32mm)/KUNCI PAS Set -
2,398 7.2.021 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, SET (6-32mm)/KUNCI RING Set -
2,399 7.2.022 - WRENCH, SOCKET "T" - 13mm Pieces -
2,400 7.2.023 - WRENCH, CHAIN FILTER Pieces 2.00
2,401 7.2.024 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, 29mm Pieces 2.00
2,402 7.3.001 - GERINDA "HITACHI" GRINDER, MACHINE 4" Unit 10.00
2,403 7.3.002 - GERINDA "HITACHI" 7" Unit 12.00
2,404 7.3.003 - GRINDA 7" BOSCH Unit 1.00
2,405 7.3.004 - GRINDA BABY GP-2 MERK HITACHI C/W KUNCI RING PAS 17 Unit 6.00
2,406 7.3.005 - GRINDER STRAIGHT MAKITA 906 Unit -
2,407 7.3.006 - ROTOR MESIN GERINDA 4" Pieces -
2,408 7.4.001 - HOIST, LEVER 1.6 TON Unit 21.00
2,409 7.4.002 - HOIST, LEVER 2 TON x 1.5m Pieces 1.00
2,410 7.4.003 - HOIST, LEVER 3 TON Pieces -
2,411 7.4.004 - HOIST, LEVER 3.2 TON Unit 2.00
2,412 7.4.005 - HOIST, LEVER 6.3 TON Pieces 8.00
2,413 7.4.006 - LEVEL BLOCK 6,3T VITAL Unit -
2,414 7.4.007 - JACK, HYDRAULIC , "GS"32 TON Unit 2.00
2,415 7.4.008 - JACK, HYDRAULIC , "GS"50 TON Pieces -
2,416 7.4.009 - JACK, HYDRAULIC 100 TON Unit 3.00
2,417 7.4.010 - JACK, SCREW 50 TON Unit 1.00
2,418 7.4.011 - JACK, SCREW,32 TON Pieces 11.00
2,419 7.4.012 - BLOCK, CHAIN 3Tx3m Unit 3.00
2,420 7.4.013 - BLOCK, CHAIN 5Tx3M Unit -
2,421 7.4.014 - BOTTLE, JACK HYDRAULIC 100T MH100Y "MASADA" Pieces -
2,422 7.4.015 - CHAIN BLOCK 3,2 TON VITAL Unit 10.00
2,423 7.4.016 - CHAIN BLOCK 5TON VITAL Unit 17.00
2,424 7.4.017 - TIMBANGAN MANUAL 1 TON Unit 1.00

Page 32 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
2,425 7.4.018 - TIMBANGAN DUDUK 30KG Unit 2.00
2,426 7.4.019 - ING DRYER 5 kg ( oven kawat ) Unit 4.00
2,427 7.5.001 - MESIN BOR 350W GBM 350RE DRILL "BOSCH" Pieces -
2,428 7.5.002 - MESIN BOR TANGAN "ATS" Unit -
2,429 7.5.003 - MESIN BOR TANGAN "BOSCH" Unit 2.00
2,430 7.5.004 - MACHINE, CUTTING, GAS, AUTOMATIC 1K-12MAX 3 / 230V Set 5.00
2,431 7.5.005 - MACHINE, DRILL ( BOR DUDUK ) Unit -
2,432 7.5.006 - MACHINE, BOR TANGAN LISTRIK "HITACHI" Unit 2.00
2,433 7.5.007 - DRIL, TAPP MACH 32mm W/STAND (KW15-46) Length -
2,434 7.5.008 - DRIL, TAPER SHANK 21MM Pieces 3.00
2,435 7.5.009 - DRIL, TAPER SHANK 22MM Pieces 3.00
2,436 7.5.010 - DRIL, TAPER SHANK 23MM Pieces 2.00
2,437 7.5.011 - DRIL, HSS 3MM Pieces -
2,438 7.5.012 - DRIL, HSS 24MM Pieces 2.00
2,439 7.5.013 - DRIL, SPANDEK HONG YI 8MM Pieces 2.00
2,440 7.5.014 - DRIL, BIT (BETTON) 6MM Pieces -
2,441 7.5.015 - DRIL, BIT (BETTON) 14MM Pieces -
2,442 7.5.016 - DRIL, BIT (BETTON) 16MM Pieces -
2,443 7.5.017 - DRIL, BIT 1.5MM - 13MM Set -
2,444 7.5.018 - DRIL, CHUCK 18MM Pieces -
2,445 7.5.019 - DRIL, HSS SHANK 3MM Pieces -
2,446 7.5.020 - DRIL, HSS 1/2" SHANK 18.0MM Pieces -
2,447 7.5.021 - DRIL, HSS SHANK TAPER 16.50MM Pieces -
2,448 7.5.022 - DRIL, HSS SHANK TAPER 18MM Pieces 2.00
2,449 7.5.023 - DRIL, HSS SHANK TAPER 22MM Pieces -
2,450 7.5.024 - DRIL, MAGNETIG 21MMX25MM (NITO) Unit 4.00
2,451 7.5.025 - DRIL, MAGNETIG 22MMX25MM (NITO) Unit 1.00
2,452 7.5.026 - DRIL, MAGNETIG 24MMX50L (NITO) Unit -
2,453 7.5.027 - DRIL, SHANK, HSS 14MM Pieces -
2,454 7.5.028 - DRIL, SHANK, HSS 15MM Pieces -
2,455 7.5.029 - DRIL, SHANK, HSS 24MM Pieces 2.00
2,456 7.5.030 - DRIL, SHANK, HSS 26MM Pieces -
2,457 7.5.031 - DRIL, SHANK, HSS 27MM Pieces 1.00
2,458 7.5.032 - Mesin Pembobok Beton Besar Unit -
2,459 7.5.033 - Mesin Pembobok Beton Kecil Unit -
2,460 7.5.034 - Mesin Potong Rumput Unit -
2,461 7.5.035 - Tapping Mata Tapper 10 mm Pieces -
2,462 7.5.036 - Tapping Mata Tapper 11 mm Pieces -
2,463 7.5.037 - Tapping Mata Tapper 12 mm Pieces -
2,464 7.5.038 - Tapping Mata Tapper 13 mm Pieces -
2,465 7.5.039 - DRIL, BIT HSS 1.5 - 10 MM Pieces 2.00
2,466 7.5.040 - MESIN BOR TANGAN "MAKITA-JAPAN" Unit 2.00
2,467 7.6.001 - KIKIR, GERGAJI SEGITIGA 4-10cm Pieces 6.00
2,468 7.6.002 - KIKIR, PLAT BESI / FLATE FILE (BSS-1614)SIZE 8" Pieces 1.00
2,469 7.6.003 - KIKIR, PLAT BESI / FLATE FILE 10" Pieces 1.00
2,470 7.6.004 - KIKIR, (ROUND FILE)C/W HANDLE 8" Pieces 1.00
2,471 7.7.001 - RULLER PARALEL 300mm Pieces -
2,472 7.7.002 - RULLER PARALEL 600mm Pieces -
2,473 7.7.003 - RULLER SUS 1MTR Pieces -
2,474 7.7.004 - RULER, STAINLESS STEEL 1M Pieces -
2,475 7.7.005 - SQUARE, TRY BLACK 12" - 300mm Pieces 29.00
2,476 7.7.006 - SQUARE, TRY BLACK 16" - 600mm Pieces 24.00
2,477 7.7.007 - SQUARE, TRY BLACK 8"x12" Pieces -
2,478 7.7.008 - TAPE, MEASURING POWER LOCK 5m-16ft " STANLEY" Pieces 8.00
2,479 7.7.009 - TAPE, MEASURING WITH RUBBER GUARD 10m-16ft " ALLWAYS" Pieces -
2,480 7.7.010 - TAPE, MEASURING WITH RUBBER GUARD 10m-33ft Pieces 13.00
2,481 7.7.011 - TAPE, MEASURING WITH RUBBER GUARD 5m-16ft Pieces -
2,482 7.7.012 - TAPE, MEASURING WITH RUBBER GUARD 7.5m-16ft " ALLWAYS" Pieces -
2,483 7.7.013 - TAPE, MEASURING STEEL 30 MTR Roll -
2,484 7.7.014 - TAPE, PTFE, THREAD, SEAL SIZE 1/2"X0.075MMX6M Pieces 323.00
2,485 7.7.015 - TAPE, SPLINCING RUBBER, SCOTCH 3M SIZE 19MMX9MX0.76MM Pieces 50.00
2,486 7.7.016 - TAPE, MEASURING FIBER 50M "ALLWAYS" Pieces 1.00
2,487 7.7.017 - TRIANGLE RULLER 300MM TOKUGAWA Pieces 1.00
2,488 7.8.001 - HAMMER / PALU 0,5 KG Pieces 1.00
2,489 7.8.002 - HAMMER 1 KG Pieces 1.00
2,490 7.8.003 - HAMMER, CHIPPING, SPRING Pieces -
2,491 7.8.004 - HAMMER, SLEDGE 8LBS Pieces 2.00
2,492 7.8.005 - RUBBER HAMMER MEDIUM Pieces 2.00
2,493 7.9.001 - SCREW 12mm Pieces -
2,494 7.9.002 - SCREW DRIVER, MATA OBENG(+&+) 2WAY 1/4"-BOSCH Pieces -
2,495 7.9.003 - SCREW FULL DRAT 6mmx20mm Pieces 54.00
2,496 7.9.004 - SCREW FULL DRAT 6mmx21/2" Pieces 54.00
2,497 7.9.005 - SCREW FULL DRAT 6mmx23mm Pieces -
2,498 7.9.006 - SCREW FULL DRAT 6x21/2 Pieces -
2,499 7.9.007 - SCREW FULL DRAT 6x3/4 Pieces -
2,500 7.9.008 - SCREW PIN DEE SHACKLE CRSH-SPD-018 JIS Pieces -

Page 33 of 135
No Part Unit Stock
2,501 7.9.009 - SCREW TAPPING 6 x 1-1/2" Box 2.00
2,502 7.9.010 - SCREW TAPPING 6 x 1-1/4" Box 1.00
2,503 7.9.011 - SCREW TAPPING 6 x 3/4" Box 1.00
2,504 7.9.012 - SCREW TAPPING 6 x 1/2" Box 4.00
2,505 7.9.013 - SCREW TAPPING 6 x 1" Box 4.00
2,506 7.9.014 - SCREW, DRIVERSET, MAGNET @5 PCS/SET Set -
2,507 7.9.015 - SCREW, MACHINED, ZP M4x20 Pieces -
2,508 7.9.016 - SCREW DRIVER - 6x6" PHILIPS (+) Pieces -
2,509 7.9.017 - SCREW DRIVER - 6x6" SLOTTED (-) Pieces -
2,510 7.9.018 - SCREW DRIVER - 8x8" PHILIPS (+) Pieces -
2,511 7.9.019 - SCREW DRIVER - 8x8" SLOTTED (-) Pieces -
2,512 7.9.020 - SCREW DRIVER " HEAVY DUTY" 4" (+) Pieces -
2,513 7.9.021 - SCREW DRIVER "HEAVY DUTY" 6 (-) Pieces -
2,514 7.9.022 - SCREW DRIVER "HEAVY DUTY" 6 (+) Pieces -
2,515 7.9.023 - SCREW DRIVER SET 7PCS/SET Set -
2,516 7.9.024 - SCREW DRIVER SET, IMPAC, CHROME VANADIUM, HEAVY DUTY @6PCS Pieces -
2,517 7.9.025 - SCREW DRIVER SET, IMPAC, MAGNETIC TIP @7PCS Set -
2,518 7.9.026 - SCREW DRIVER, MAGNETIC, CHROME VANADIUM, HARDENED 5x150mm - PHILIPS (+)
Pieces -
2,519 7.9.027 - SCREW DRIVER, MAGNETIC, CHROME VANADIUM, HARDENED 5x150mm - SLOTTED (-)
Pieces -
2,520 7.9.028 - MACHINE, SCREW PAN PHILIP (S/S) C/W NUT & 2 PW M8x1" Pieces -
2,521 7.9.029 - OBENG KEMBANG GAGANG PLASTIK 10" Pieces 1.00
2,522 7.9.030 - OBENG KEMBANG GAGANG PLASTIK 6" Pieces 1.00
2,523 7.9.031 - OBENG, PELAT GAGANG PLASTIK 6" & 12" Pieces 3.00
2,524 7.9.032 - MACHINE, SCREW PAN PHILIP (S/S) C/W NUT & 2 PW M8x35MM Pieces 1,195.00
2,525 7.9.033 - MACHINE, SCREW PAN PHILIP (S/S) C/W NUT & 2 PW M8x25MM Pieces 48.00
2,526 7.9.034 - SCREW FULL DRAT 4mmx23mm Pieces 300.00
2,527 7.9.035 - SCREW FULL DRAT 4mmx25mm Pieces 300.00

Page 34 of 135
Store Variance

4.00
0.15
-
0.72
1.48
-
3.00
33.00
90.00
9.00
116.00
142.00
14.00
34.00 60 72 96
- - 1,140,000.00 1,140,000.00 1,140,000.00
- - 68,400,000.00 82,080,000.00 109,440,000.00
2.00 - 27,360,000.00
-
- 75,000,000.00
- 34,440,000.00
-
6.00 (1.00)
12.00 1.00
5.00 -
5.00 -
1.00 -
1.00 -
2.00 9.00
-
4.00
-
-
-
-
1.00
1.00 -
1.00 -
28.00 36.00
33.00 (33.00)
- 5.00
1.00 -
34.00
3.00 -
92.00
-
80.00 -
60.00 -
220.00 -
110.00 (30.00)
- -
120.00
100.00 -
- -
-
-
-
40.00 -
-
-
-
-
291.00 (14.00)
-
165.00 5.00
610.00 -
-
242.00 (203.00)
2,340.00 (280.00)

Page 35 of 135
Store Variance
-
600.00 -
180.00 -
700.00 (480.00)
300.00 75.00
260.00 60.00
365.00 -
320.00 -
60.00
130.00 -
560.00 -
1,188.00 (378.00)
480.00
2,240.00 440.00
680.00 500.00
20.00 -
- -
10.00 -
10.00 5.00
-
10.00 -
- -
40.00 (25.00)
- 25.00
15.00 -
-
40.00 -
15.00 -
25.00 (5.00)
- -
30.00
20.00 (20.00)
60.00 (40.00) rijek
15.00 (15.00)
30.00
20.00 -
20.00
- -
756.00 -
800.00 -
650.00 (5.00)
120.00 -
400.00 (400.00)
- -
- -
18.70 (1.30)
- -
- -
- -
-
-
-
-
-
235.00 (35.00)
2,580.30 -
1,345.00 45.00
970.00 -
46.00 (46.00)
- -
-
- -
54.00 -
48.00 -
- 16.00
704.00 -
59.00 -
480.00 -
-
-
266.00 -
120.00 -
2,634.00 -
-
-
- -

Page 36 of 135
Store Variance
400.00 110.00
-
86.00 -
- -
354.00 -
153.00 -
-
547.00 -
7,262.00 (8.00)
1,045.00 -
-
-
- -
- -
107.00 -
-
698.00 -
-
-
1,614.00 -
- -
- -
-
40.00 -
8.00 -
-
- -
-
-
260.00 -
-
- -
187.00 12.00
-
-
-
-
5.00 -
-
9.00 (9.00)
144.00 -
-
74.00 -
279.00 (130.00)
-
- -
-
-
34.00 -
52.00 -
145.00
20.00 (1.00)
263.00 -
-
7.00 -
509.00 -
93.00 -
-
201.00 -
130.00 -
598.00 -
45.00 -
144.00 -
281.00 -
75.00 -
199.00 -
-
344.00 -
-
-
100.00 -
-
-
-
274.00 -
316.00 -

Page 37 of 135
Store Variance
360.00 -
298.00 -
-
-
-
-
144.00 -
-
-
300.00 -
-
20.00 -
187.00 -
4,020.00 (3,489.00)
224.00 (56.00)
307.00 -
-
12.00 12.00
24.00 -
19.00
-
-
-
-
-
- -
- -
- -
-
-
2.00 -
-
-
-
3,480.00 double dgn 1.13.108
16.00 -
2.00 58.00
80.00
120.00
342.00
406.00
420.00
348.00
304.00
424.00
610.00 (100.00)
4,097.00 -
3,070.00 -
1,900.00 (50.00)
710.00 (16.00)
-
160.00
60.00
6.00
-
-
-
3,073.00
- -
-
- -
45.00 28.00
13.00 (13.00)
18.00 -
- -
210.00 -
-
1,080.00 5,940.00
330.00 500.00
1,800.00 350.00
-
1,500.00
-
13.00 -
375.00 1,050.00
7.00 7.00

Page 38 of 135
Store Variance
4.00 15.00
4.00 109.00
200.00 (190.00)
300.00 (298.00)
5.00 204.00
6.00 (4.00)
38.00 (1.00)
289.00 (6.00)
18.00 -
29.00 (10.00)
20.00 -
550.00 (550.00)
2.00 (2.00)
-
-
-
-
46.00 (2.00)
-
2,100.00 600.00
40.00 160.00
40.00 160.00
200.00 800.00
100.00 400.00
440.00 -
-
-
8.00
81.00 (77.76)
208.00 (200.00)
10.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
21.00 -
80.00 -
37.00 -
- -
17.00 (1.00)
-
4.00 -
28.00 -
42.00 9.00
- -
1.00 7.00
-
539.00 -
2.00 -
- -
10.00 -
12.00 4.00
1.00 -
- 1.00
45.00 -
220.00 143.00
21.00 -
- -
4.00 -
13.00
- 13.00
558.00 -
290.00 -
-
1.00 -
-
-
-
-
2.00 -
-
-
-
-

Page 39 of 135
Store Variance
1.00
16.00 (4.00)
-
-
4.00 2.00
-
2.00 -
5.00 -
63.00 1.00
- -
12.00 -
- -
12.00 -
28.00 -
8.00 -
101.00 -
186.00 (8.00)
720.00 4.00
300.00 20.00
1,455.00 37.00
496.00 408.00
210.00 -
67.00 -
134.00 -
12.00 -
- -
87.00 -
36.00 -
-
- -
1.00 -
-
-
-
- -
-
-
-
20.00 -
-
-
-
-
3.00 (1.00)
-
-
2.00 1.00
- 5.00
2.50 4.50
0.50 2.50
-
-
-
-
-
0.30
2.00
- -
-
-
-
4.00 -
-
- 4.00
- -
- -
- 6.00
- 17.00
- -
- -
-
1.50 3.50
21.00
14.00 -
- 4.00
-

Page 40 of 135
Store Variance
-
-
3.00
-
20.00 58.00
-
25.00 -
13.00
-
-
1.00 -
48.00 (47.00)
4.00 (3.00)
42.00
4.00 (3.00)
75.00
15.00 2.00
15.00 -
-
-
-
52.00 1.00
5.00 -
-
4.00
94.00 -
5.00 (5.00)
-
8.00 -
-
4.00 -
- 5.00
1.00 -
13.00 1.00
-
2.00
1.00
-
50.00 -
72.00 (68.00)
-
967.00
51.00
-
33.00 (27.00)
56.00 12.00
-
24.00 (12.00)
18.00 -
17.00
-
-
-
-
-
2.00
-
-
4.00
-
4.00 (4.00)
-
4.00
115.00 (115.00)
-
-
- -
- -
-
- -
- -
-
-
21.00 (5.00)
-
-

Page 41 of 135
Store Variance
-
-
-
-
-
- -
280.00
6.00
55.00
-
2.00 4.00
15.00
-
-
9.00
3.00 (1.00)
5.00
- -
-
- 2.00
6.00 -
1.00 2.00
6.00 -
1.00
-
- -
- -
12.00 -
-
-
-
-
2.00
-
3.00 -
-
-
-
-
1.00 (1.00)
1.00 (1.00)
-
-
1.00
-
-
-
-
1.00 -
-
-
-
-
3.00 -
5.00 -
6.00 -
30.00 (2.00)
-
-
-
0.25
18.00 (3.00)
-
-
- -
-
-
15.00 -
-
- 1.00
6.00
-
24.00
3.00 -
-
- -

Page 42 of 135
Store Variance
18.00 2.00
-
-
17.00 -
14.00 2.00
24.00 (5.00)
20.00 -
29.00 -
-
- -
-
1.00
-
20.00 (6.00)
-
142.00 (19.00)
6.00 2.00
113.00 -
106.00 74.00
194.00 (39.00)
19.00 (15.00)
5.00 -
18.00 (1.00)
64.00 (1.00)
4.00 -
53.00 (10.00)
-
-
8.00 -
17.00 (8.00)
8.00
-
8.00 1.00
-
11.00 -
46.00 -
6.00 2.00
1.00 -
55.00 -
- -
1.00 -
11.00 (1.00)
1.00 -
20.00 -
- -
2.00 (1.00)
2.00 4.00
34.00 -
88.00 -
4.00
1.00 -
- -
4.00 -
-
1.00 -
5.00 (1.00)
5.00 -
- -
-
8.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
16.00 (2.00)
6.00 -
9.00 -
-
12.00 (8.00)
-
-
2.00 -
18.00 -
1.00 -
-

Page 43 of 135
Store Variance
-
1.00
-
-
240.00
34.00 -
-
-
8.00 802.00
-
69.00 4.00
13.00 -
4.00 -
50.00
28.00
128.00 -
248.00 39.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1,480.00 -
- -
59.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
50.00 -
84.00 -
186.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
299.00 (99.00)
940.00 -
-
135.00 36.00
15.00 21.00
183.00 2.00
89.00 15.00
25.00 5.00
71.00 26.00
-
100.00 25.00
-
32.00 -
208.00 -
-
7.00 -
-
24.00 -
-
- -
-
4.00 -
-
34.00 -
8.00 -
-
-
- -
10.00 2.00
44.00 -
5.00 1.00
- -
-
64.00 -

Page 44 of 135
Store Variance
-
- -
-
-
-
5.00 0.50
- 0.58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.00
2.00 4.00
-
3.00 -
52.00 36.00
-
1.00 2.00
4.00
8.00 4.00
-
-
-
-
22.00 32.00
1.00 4.00
20.00 (8.00)
-
1.00 -
1.00 -
-
6.00 -
-
6.00
-
-
-
-
-
83.00 -
1.00
79.00 (79.00)
7.00
-
980.00 -
400.00 -
-
26.00 (26.00)
7.00 -
80.00
33.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
21.00
43.00 (40.00)
-
91.00 (23.00)
-
4.00
6.00 6.00
6.00 6.00
22.00
120.00 (120.00)
-
9.00 -
-
-
12.00
16.00

Page 45 of 135
Store Variance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2.00 -
7.00 -
10.00 -
-
495.00 -
341.00 -
- -
299.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
- -
1.00 (1.00)
- -
-
-
-
1.00 -
-
1.00
1.00 -
1.00 -
- -
-
-
-
- -
2.00
-
8.00 (8.00)
-
1.00 -
16.00 (16.00)
1.00 -
-
-
4.00 (3.00)
10.00 20.00
1.00 4.00
-
- -
8.00 -
5.00 (5.00)
1.00 (1.00)
- -
10.00 (10.00)
- 1.00
- -
72.00 (18.00)
12.00
-
3.00 1.00
-
28.00 (17.00)
-
15.00 3.00
2.00 1.00
1.00
13.00 (4.00)
6.00
-

Page 46 of 135
Store Variance
-
1.00 -
2.00
8.00 (2.00)
6.00 (3.00)
-
-
-
-
-
-
8.00 (2.00)
6.00
-
-
-
-
-
2.00 -
1.00
4.00
-
2.00
-
-
-
-
-
186.00 (101.00)
-
-
-
8.00
1.00 2.00
95.00 -
3.00 (2.00)
-
- -
9.00
1.00 -
1.00 (1.00)
6.00 (6.00)
- 3.00
- 1.00
3.00
- 1.00
- -
2.00 -
42.00 (1.00)
- 1.00
- -
1.00
4.00
-
1.00
-
-
-
3.00 2.00
1.00
-
-
-
3.00 (2.00)
-
-
-
-
-
- -
-
-
3.00 -
-
-
-

Page 47 of 135
Store Variance
4.00 -
- 2.00
-
2.00
14.00
8.00 (8.00)
1.00 -
4.00 -
-
- -
4.00 -
3.00 (3.00)
-
67.00 16.00
12.00 (5.00)
18.00 -
5.00 (1.00)
18.00 -
9.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
3.00 (2.00)
-
-
6.00
-
2.00
2.00
-
-
-
-
-
- 2.00
-
-
-
-
- 1.00
- -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00
-
4.00
2.00
5.00 (4.00)
4.00 -
-
- 2.00
8.00 1.00
1.00
10.00
-
-
-
1.00 -
-
10.00 -
-
68.00
79.00
210.00
80.00
-
-

Page 48 of 135
Store Variance
163.00
26.00
303.00
-
-
-
-
-
144.00 -
10.00 -
20.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.00
-
-
44.00
10.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33.00
22.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
66.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00
-
5.00
-
-
-
-
-
1.00
1.00
1.00
29.00 -
26.00 -
2.00
-
-
-
3.00
1.00 (1.00)
9.00
-
-
3.00
-
-
-
3.00 (3.00)

Page 49 of 135
Store Variance
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00
10.00
-
-
-
-
104.00
3.00
- -
2.00 -
-
2.00
6.00
2.00 3.00
1.00 (1.00)
11.00 (11.00)
-
-
-
-
8.00 (6.00)
-
4.00 (2.00)
10.00 -
92.00 -
-
31.00
91.00
-
62.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24.00 -
-
-
-
- -
-
16.00 -
-
28.00 -
4.00 -
-
-
4.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-

Page 50 of 135
Store Variance
39.00
8.00
- 12.00
23.00 14.00
-
-
- -
-
247.00
-
-
168.00
20.00
9.00
89.00
4.00
-
-
18.00
-
-
-
-
3.00 -
-
-
-
-
8.00
1,675.00 -
1,500.00 -
195.00 (2.00)
4.00
1,000.00 -
325.00 -
470.00 5.00
2,390.00 (510.00)
10,680.00 (80.00)
-
-
-
1,075.00 (35.00)
1,330.00 (25.00)
120.00 -
680.00 (15.00)
145.00 (15.00)
20.00 10.00
35.00 10.00
55.00 -
-
15.00 10.00
20.00 -
18.00 5.00
-
4.00
-
-
118.00
52.00 -
8.00 -
18.00 -
-
24.00 -
-
2.00 -
-
- 18.00
-
-
-
39.00
1.00 -
-
38.00 (14.00)
1.00
2.00

Page 51 of 135
Store Variance
7.00 (4.00)
-
1.00
16.00 14.00
5.00
5.00
1.00
-
3.00
-
5.00
7.00
3.00 (1.00)
6.00 (4.00)
3.00 (3.00)
3.00 (3.00)
4.00
-
3.00 (2.00)
3.00 (3.00)
-
3.00 (3.00)
25.00
15.00
-
15.00
20.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
18.00 (18.00)
11.00
-
-
-
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
4.00
-
3.00
-
24.00
- 3.00
13.00 (13.00)
8.00 (2.00)
3.00
5.00
3.00 (2.00)
3.00 (3.00)
3.00 (2.00)
3.00 (3.00)
2.00
3.00 (2.00)
-
1.00
3.00 (2.00)
3.00 (2.00)
1.00 -
7.00
1.00
1.00
-
3.00 (3.00)
3.00 (3.00)
4.00
6.00 (6.00)
335.00 (328.00)
-
-
104.00 (104.00)
-
5.00
1.00
3.00 (3.00)

Page 52 of 135
Store Variance
-
1.00
2.00
6.00
7.00
20.00
-
- -
-
3.00 (3.00)
-
-
110.00 -
8.00
1.00
-
-
-
-
-
- 2.00
3.00 (2.00)
-
-
-
-
3.00
3.00 (2.00)
2.00
-
-
1.00
13.00 (13.00)
32.00 -
3.00 -
2.00
-
-
2.00 (2.00)
-
10.00 (10.00)
-
- 1.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
3.88
50.00
78.00
33.00
285.00
68.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
259.00
232.00
10.00
-
-
907.00
-
-
-
56.00 -
-
184.00
30.00
-
-

Page 53 of 135
Store Variance
11.00
4.00
-
-
75.00
-
1.00
2.00
38.00
25.00
261.00
27.00
-
6.00
18.00
24.00
12.00
43.00
19.00
3.00
31.00
3.00
5.00
-
3.00
1.00
10.00
-
11.00
17.00
42.00
9.58
49.00
14.00
31.00
-
77.00
392.00
-
118.00
8.00
13.00
-
-
23.00
70.00
18.00
5.00
39.00
-
101.00 (87.00)
-
59.00
-
8.00 -
9.00 -
2.00 -
1.00 1.00
1.00 -
- -
73.50
3.00
6.00
-
63.00
15.00
2.00
55.00
-
83.00 -
4.00
-
-
245.00
64.00
16.00

Page 54 of 135
Store Variance
-
-
39.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
289.00 -
5.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2.00
7.00
3.00
29.00
5.00
12.00
77.00
38.00
10.00
20.00
38.00
183.00
110.00
81.00
45.00
205.00
17.00
50.00
11.00
15.00 -
19.00
-
-
80.00 -
9.00 -
-
19.00 5.00
4.00 (1.00)
2.00 (1.00)
-
5.00 -
8.00 -
200.00
-
7.00
-
-
-
-
17.00 (4.00)
17.00
-

Page 55 of 135
Store Variance
17.00 -
-
5.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00
-
-
-
-
-
1.00 (1.00)
25.00
24.00
3.00 -
11.00 1.00
-
2.00
-
7.00 (7.00)
13.00
10.00
-
-
3.00
1.00
36.00 2.00
117.00
-
74.00 -
2.00
2.00 -
7.00
2.00
5.00
4.00
2.00
-
3.00
411.00
- -
-
-
-
-
-
4.00
1.00
1.00
2.00 (2.00)
6.00 (6.00)
2.00
-
-
-
-
8.00 (8.00)
- 1.00
-
1.00 (1.00)
-
-
-
-
2.00 (2.00)
-
11.00 (11.00)

Page 56 of 135
Store Variance
17.00 10.00
-
2.00
12.00 4.00
-
7.80
0.50
3.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17.00 3.00
18.00 2.00
97.00 (77.00)
20.00 -
5,024.00 (2.00)
6.00
219.00 -
12.00
-
-
-
-
16.00
-
12.00
12.00
252.00 (4.00)
-
4.00 (1.00)
129.00 -
55.00 (1.00)
108.00 -
22.00 -
-
7.00 -
112.00 (19.00)
496.00 -
49.00 1.00
1,999.00 64.00
160.00 22.00
4,232.00 -
184.00 -
327.00 (1.00)
27.00 (13.00)
3.00
182.00 (3.00)
10.00 (10.00)
-
37.00 (37.00)
32.00
1,173.00 (2.00)
181.00 (132.00)
1.00 31.00
-
-
-
7.00
106.00
-
-
98.00 (49.00)
306.00 (1.00)
62.00 1.00
32.00
50.00 -
22.00 (22.00)
8.00 -
8.00 -
-
-

Page 57 of 135
Store Variance
149.00
30.00 -
418.00 48.00
18.00 (18.00)
-
24.00
18.00 (1.00)
24.00
-
29.00 (2.00)
268.00 (1.00)
6.00 (2.00)
-
26.00
8.00 (8.00)
4.00
-
-
113.00
-
75.00
85.00 (9.00)
16.00
3.00 63.00
9.00 (1.00)
9.00 2.00
268.00
600.00
371.00
30.00 (3.00)
48.00 4.00
8.00 -
20.00 -
-
6.00 -
-
-
-
-
4.00 20.00
-
8.00 -
-
9.00 -
-
-
-
7.00 -
-
-
-
6.00 -
1.00
-
-
-
2.00
-
-
-
15.00 -
-
1.00
40.00 -
2.00 (2.00)
-
19.00 -
1.00
-
5.00
6.00 -
-
7.00 (2.00)
6.00 2.00
-
-

Page 58 of 135
Store Variance
2.00 -
- -
79.00 (4.00)
5.00
-
-
-
25.00 10.50
1.00 -
1.00
3.00 1.00
2.00
-
2.00
1.00 -
3.00
1.00
5.00
5.00
1.00 1.00
8.00 (4.00)
-
-
5.00
262.00 -
-
4.00 -
-
5.00 (5.00)
-
9.00 (9.00)
-
2.00 (2.00)
-
1.00
-
- -
1.00 (1.00)
3.00 (3.00)
-
-
3.00
2.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3.00 -
22.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00 -

Page 59 of 135
Store Variance
-
-
1.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00
10.00 -
-
8.00 -
12.00 -
1.00
- -
14.00 (2.00)
-
1.00 -
- -
-
-
-
19.00 1.00
-
-
35.00 -
11.00 4.00
25.00 (8.00)
9.00 -
- -
1.00 -
8.00 -
-
-
- 86.00
-
-
8.00 -
-
-
3.00 -
11.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2.00 -
- -
-
- -
-
- -
1.00 2.00
0.00
4.00
-
-
-
20.00 -
159.00 -
17.00 31.00
48.00 (31.00)
-
-

Page 60 of 135
Store Variance
-
-
-
5.00 -
20.00 (1.00)
-
-
4.00
-
-
-
-
3.00
23.00
-
5.00
9.00
4.00
-
-
-
2.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5.00 (3.00)
-
5.00 -
1.00 (1.00)
-
-
-
3.00 (1.00)
7.00 (7.00)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12.00 -
-
- -
11.00
14.00 -
14.00 -
-
-
-
-
6.00 1.00
3.00 14.00
4.00 -
85.00 -
-
4.00
-
-
-
-
-
24.00
24.00
-
7.00
1.00
8.00
-
4.00 -

Page 61 of 135
Store Variance
4.00
3.00
-
-
-
1.00
-
-
-
1.00
-
1.00
8.00 -
-
-
4.00 -
12.00 -
2.00 6.00
13.00
-
-
5.00 -
38.00 (6.00)
50.00 2.00
50.00 9.00
1.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3.00 (3.00)
-
-
1.00
-
10.00
-
-
-
-
2.00
40.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3.00 (3.00)
-
-
30.00 (10.00)
-
-
85.00
11.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
- -
-
-
-
-
-

Page 62 of 135
Store Variance
12.00
-
-
1.00
-
1.00
-
-
-
-
2.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13.00
-
-
-
-
-
2.00
-
-
-
3.00 (3.00)
-
-
8.00
6.00
-
-
-
8.00 -
-
1.00 -
60.00 1.00
18.00
- 6.00
9.00 (6.00)
7.00
-
2.00 -
5.00 -
9.00 -
9.00 -
10.00 -
3.00 -
9.00 -
1.00 -
2.00
3.00 -
8.00 -
5.00 -
20.00
16.00
9.00
8.00
8.00 -
7.00 -

Page 63 of 135
Store Variance
10.00 -
5.00
4.00 -
5.00
19.00 1.00
8.00 -
2.00
11.00 -
-
15.00 19.00
15.00 5.00
6.00 2.00
4.00 (1.00)
- 1.00
5.00 3.00
3.00
23.00 -
10.00 1.00
4.00 1.00
10.00 (1.00)
10.00 -
28.00 -
4.00 (4.00)
2.00 -
8.00 (1.00)
4.00
4.00 (1.00)
1.00 -
9.00 1.00
1.00 -
1.00 8.00
-
-
1.00
3.00
8.00
5.00
3.00
3.00
1.00
-
-
-
-
12.00 (12.00)
9.00 (9.00)
-
-
1.00
1.00
3.00 -
4.00
8.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
-
-
1.00 -
1.00 -
-
-
27.00 1.00
2.00
-
3.00 -
-
3.00
-
-
-
-
-
1.00
-
2.00 (1.00)

Page 64 of 135
Store Variance
-
-
-
-
2.00 (2.00)
4.00
5.00
533.00 (80.00)
9.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18.00
-
1.00
17.00 (6.00)
-
-
6.00
15,249.00
-
-
1.50 (1.50)
-
6.50
4.00 -
-
1.00 2.00
3.00 1.00
-
-
2.00 -
-
-
0.50 (0.50)
1.00 -
0.50
3.00 (2.20)
3.00 (3.00)
-
5.00 (5.00)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4.00
-
-
-
-
-
9.00
1.00
100.00 (25.50)
-
-
1.00 (1.00)
2.00
4.00
-
2.00

Page 65 of 135
Store Variance
-
1.00
1.00
2.00
-
-
-
3.00 1.00
-
1.00
-
-
3.00
1.00
-
66.00 -
-
4.00
-
2.00
1.00
4.00
-
7.00
2.00 -
-
14.00
30.00 2.00
-
1.00
-
4.00
-
1.00
-
-
-
3.00
-
3.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00
-
-
-
2.00
2.00
10.00
12.00
1.00
6.00
-
-
21.00
1.00
-
2.00
8.00
-
2.00
-
3.00
1.00
11.00
3.00
-
-
10.00
17.00
1.00

Page 66 of 135
Store Variance
2.00
3.00 1.00
-
-
3.00 (1.00)
5.00
-
2.00
-
3.00
3.00
2.00
-
2.00
2.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2.00
-
4.00
1.00
-
-
-
2.00
-
1.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
3.00 (1.00)
2.00
5.00 1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
-
-
-
-
29.00
24.00
-
8.00
-
59.00 (46.00)
-
-
-
323.00
50.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
-
2.00
2.00
-
-
54.00
54.00 -
-
-
-
-

Page 67 of 135
Store Variance
2.00 -
1.00 -
1.00 -
4.00 -
4.00 -
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1.00
1.00
3.00
1,189.00 6.00
48.00 -
300.00 -
30.00 270.00

Page 68 of 135
24
1,140,000.00
27,360,000.00

Page 69 of 135
Page 70 of 135
Page 71 of 135
Page 72 of 135
Page 73 of 135
Page 74 of 135
Page 75 of 135
Page 76 of 135
Page 77 of 135
Page 78 of 135
Page 79 of 135
Page 80 of 135
Page 81 of 135
Page 82 of 135
Page 83 of 135
Page 84 of 135
Page 85 of 135
Page 86 of 135
Page 87 of 135
Page 88 of 135
Page 89 of 135
Page 90 of 135
Page 91 of 135
Page 92 of 135
Page 93 of 135
Page 94 of 135
Page 95 of 135
Page 96 of 135
Page 97 of 135
Page 98 of 135
Page 99 of 135
Page 100 of 135
Page 101 of 135
Page 102 of 135
. GALANGAN MERCUSUAR
No Part Unit Stock
1 3.8.022 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 4" Pieces 4.00
22 1.10.006 - PVC EDGING R 3/4" WHITE Pieces 5.00
23 1.10.007 - PVC EDGING R CHERRY 1" Pieces 13.00
28 1.10.012 - PIPA PVC 6" X 6M Length 11.00
30 1.10.014 - PIPA FLEXIBLE 5/8 mm Meter 4.00
35 1.10.019 - PIPA PVC DRAIN AC 1/2" X 6M Length 1.00
38 1.11.002 - BOX, JUNCTION, PVC LINK, (T. Dust) Waterproof Pieces 64.00
39 1.11.003 - BOX, PVC 3X3 Pieces -
40 1.11.004 - BREAKER 20A Pieces 5.00
42 1.11.006 - BOX, PVC 16 Pieces 34.00
44 1.11.008 - BOX, JUNCTION, PVC LINK, (T. Dust) Non Waterproof Pieces 92.00
49 1.12.005 - Hempadur Light Red 15400 - 50900 Liter 80.00
51 1.12.007 - Hempadur Yellowish grey 45182 - 25150 Liter 120.00
62 1.12.018 - Thiner Sigma 91 - 92 Liter 277.00
64 1.12.020 - Sigma Cover 456 Black 456 Liter 170.00
67 1.12.023 - Thiner Oto Glos Liter 39.00
68 1.12.024 - Sigmacover 380 Red Brown 2008 Liter 2,060.00
72 1.12.028 - Sigma Ecofleet A/F 290 Red Brown Liter 220.00
73 1.12.029 - Sigmacover 456 Base Green - 4199 Liter 375.00
74 1.12.030 - Sigmadur 550 BASE White - 7000 Liter 320.00
77 1.12.033 - SigmaTherm 500 ( S'rine Alu HR 500 ) Liter 60.00
80 1.12.036 - Thiner Sigma 91 - 79 Liter 810.00
81 1.12.037 - Sigma Ecol A/F IV Red Brown 2008 Liter 480.00
82 1.12.038 - Sigma cover 300 Base Black - 8000 Liter 2,680.00
83 1.12.039 - Sigma cover 300 Base Brown - 2000 Liter 1,180.00
87 1.12.043 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 5012 ( Blue ) 20kg Liter 15.00
91 1.12.047 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 5010 ( Blue ) 20kg Liter 15.00
92 1.12.048 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 5010 ( Blue ) 5kg Liter 25.00
97 1.12.053 - Sigmarine 48 LF RAL 9005 ( BLACK ) 20kg Liter 20.00
99 1.12.055 - Sigmarine 48 ( Orange ) Liter 30.00
100 1.12.056 - Sigma Cover 456 Base Orange 3149 Liter -
101 1.12.057 - Sigma Therm 500 ( 3''Rine Alu HR 500 ) 20ltr Liter 20.00
102 1.12.058 - Sigma Therm 500 ( 3''Rine Alu HR 500 ) 5ltr Liter -
103 1.12.059 - Sigmadur 550 BASE Orange - 3149 Liter 30.00
105 1.12.061 - Sigma Cover 456 Base white 7000 Liter 20.00
109 1.12.065 - JOTUN THINNER NO 17 Liter 645.00
111 1.12.067 - JOTUN Penguard FC, Green 137 Liter -
114 1.12.070 - JOTUN Jotamastic 87, Grey 38 Liter 17.40
123 1.12.079 - JOTUN THINNER NO 10 Liter 200.00
125 1.12.081 - JOTUN FUTURA AS BLACK Liter 1,390.00
127 1.13.001 - BOLT, DYNA M16X160MM STEEL Pieces -
133 1.13.007 - BOLT & NUT, C/W FLAT WASHER HT 8.8 M24x200mm Set 16.00
145 1.13.019 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M14X50MM Pieces 510.00
153 1.13.027 - BOLT & NUT, MILD STEEL 3/8"x1-1/2" Pieces 7,254.00
177 1.13.051 - BOLT, BUTERFLY BRASS M16X 100MM Pieces 199.00
184 1.13.058 - BOLT, SENG 1/4x3/8 Box -
188 1.13.062 - BOLT, SS M16 x 1.8 M FULL DRAT Pieces 149.00
195 1.13.069 - BOLT, STUD, STAINLESS STEEL M16 Length 145.00
196 1.13.070 - BOLT, STUD, SUS 304 M20X2MTR Length 19.00
234 1.13.108 - NUT, SS 304 M16 Pieces 531.00
235 1.13.109 - NUT, SUS 304 M20 C/W FLAT WASHER & SPRING WASHER Pieces 168.00
238 1.13.112 - BOLT HT 8.8 M18X100MM Pieces 24.00
240 1.13.114 - BOLT, BUTTERFLY 5/8" BRONZE Pieces 19.00
255 1.13.129 - Nut (SUS), M16 Pieces 3,480.00
257 1.13.131 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M12X45MM Pieces 60.00
258 1.13.132 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 10" X M16 Set 80.00
259 1.13.133 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 3" X M12 Set 120.00
260 1.13.134 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 2-1/2" X M10 Set 342.00
261 1.13.135 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 2" X M10 Set 406.00
262 1.13.136 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 1-1/2" X M10 Set 420.00
263 1.13.137 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 1-1/4" X M10 Set 348.00
264 1.13.138 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 1" X M6 Set 304.00
265 1.13.139 - U-BOLT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD 3/4" X M6 Set 424.00
266 1.13.140 - BOLT,NUT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD M20 X 80MM Set 510.00
269 1.13.143 - BOLT,NUT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD M10 X 40MM Set 1,850.00
270 1.13.144 - BOLT,NUT, PLAIN & SPRING WASHER GALVD M22 X 80MM Set 694.00
272 1.13.146 - Stud Bolt (SUS) M16 X 1.8 Mtr Length 160.00
273 1.13.147 - U Bolt 2" X 6MM Pieces 60.00
274 1.13.148 - Stud Bolt (SUS) M20 X 4 Mtr Set 6.00
278 1.13.152 - BOLT & NUT, GALVANISED M14X55MM Pieces 3,073.00
282 1.14.002 - CABLE, DC 70mm BLACK "SURPEL" EROPA Meter 73.00
283 1.14.003 - CABLE, DC 50mm BLACK 750V KABEL METAL(DRUMA) Meter -
288 1.14.008 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx1.5mm Meter 7,020.00
289 1.14.009 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx2.5mm Meter 830.00
290 1.14.010 - CABLE, MARINE 3Cx2.5mm Meter 2,150.00

Page 103 of 135


No Part Unit Stock
292 1.14.012 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx2-1/2mm Meter 1,500.00
295 1.14.015 - CABLE, MARINE 4Cx6mm Meter 1,425.00
296 1.14.016 - CABLE, SKUN 1,5mm @100PCS/PACK Pieces 14.00
297 1.14.017 - CABLE, SKUN 2,5mm @100PCS/PACK Pieces 19.00
298 1.14.018 - CABLE, SKUN 3,5mm @100PCS/PACK Pieces 113.00
299 1.14.019 - CABLE, SKUN 6mm YELLOW @100PCS/PACK Pieces 10.00
300 1.14.020 - CABLE, SKUN 25-10mm @100x6Pk/BOX Pieces 2.00
301 1.14.021 - CABLE, SKUN 4mm @100PCS/PACK Pieces 209.00
302 1.14.022 - CABLE, SKUN 6mm @100PCS/PACK Pieces 2.00
303 1.14.023 - CABLE, TIE 16" ( 400x7.2mm) - WHITE Pack 37.00
304 1.14.024 - CABLE, TIE 8" ( 200x4.8mm) - BLACK Pack 283.00
306 1.14.026 - CABLE, TRAY 4" Length 19.00
308 1.14.028 - CABLE, TWISTED 2x10mm 1KV 54A "DAISAKU" (DRUM A) Meter -
309 1.14.029 - TIE, CABLE, NYLON 4.8mmx200 (8") WHITE Pieces -
314 1.14.034 - CABLE REMOTE"TSK" @23MTR Meter 44.00
316 1.14.036 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx4mm Meter 2,700.00
317 1.14.037 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx6mm Meter 200.00
318 1.14.038 - CABLE, MARINE 2Cx16mm Meter 200.00
319 1.14.039 - CABLE, MARINE 3Cx4mm Meter 1,000.00
320 1.14.040 - CABLE, MARINE 4Cx16mm Meter 500.00
324 1.14.044 - CABLE SSB @ 75 m Roll 8.00
325 1.14.045 - CABLE 4 x 35MM Meter 3.24
326 1.14.046 - CABLE 3 x 6MM Meter 8.00
338 1.15.006 - ELBOW, WELDING, MS SCH40x3" Pieces 16.00
342 1.15.010 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH20 90DEGx10" Pieces 51.00
344 1.15.012 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH40 90DEGx1-1/2" Pieces 8.00
350 1.15.018 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH80 90EG x 6" Pieces 16.00
352 1.15.020 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH80 90EG x 1-1/2" Pieces 1.00
354 1.15.022 - ELBOW, WELDING, GALVANISED SCH80 90EG x 2" Pieces 363.00
358 1.15.026 - ELBOW, WELDING, SGP 90x10" Pieces 13.00
359 1.15.027 - ELBOW, WELDING, SGP 90x1-1/2" Pieces 13.00
373 1.15.041 - Rubber Hose dia 3" Meter 1.00
374 1.15.142 - ELBOW, WELDING, MS SCH80 90EGx6" Pieces 12.00
377 1.16.001 - STERN TUBE Pieces 6.00
381 1.16.005 - FLANGE 5K x 16" Pieces 64.00
389 1.16.013 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx1/2" Pieces 178.00
390 1.16.014 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx1-1/2" Pieces 724.00
391 1.16.015 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx1-1/4" Pieces 320.00
392 1.16.016 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx2" Pieces 1,492.00
393 1.16.017 - FLANGE, MILD STEEL 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces 904.00
416 1.17.005 - HOSE, REGULATOR GAS (KOMPOR) Set 2.00
419 1.17.008 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 1-1/2" Meter 3.00
420 1.17.009 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 2" Pieces 5.00
421 1.17.010 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 2-1/2" Pieces 7.00
422 1.17.011 - HOSE, FLEXIBLE 3" Meter 3.00
428 1.17.017 - HOSE, RUBBER 2" Meter 0.30
429 1.17.018 - Slang LPG/Oxygen 35m Roll 2.00
436 1.17.025 - Hose Hyd R1 1/2" 1500 PSI JIC 90 X 65CM Length 4.00
439 1.17.028 - Hose Hyd R1 3/4"X JIC 90C X JICO X 80CM Length 6.00
440 1.17.029 - Hose Hyd R1 1/2"X JIC 90C X JICO X 50CM Length 17.00
444 1.17.033 - Hose Oil AF 965 1-1/2" Pieces 5.00
445 1.17.034 - HOSE, GAS LPG (KOMPOR) Meter 21.00
447 1.17.036 - Hose Hyd Elbow 3/4 R1 At x 75cm Length 4.00
451 1.18.002 - LAMP, FLOODLIGHT, BODY "VISALUX" 150W Unit 3.00
453 1.18.004 - LAMP, FLUORESCENT 18W Pieces 78.00
456 1.18.007 - LAMP, HAND CSD WQ GLASS E27 Pieces 13.00
460 1.18.011 - LAMP, NAVIGATION BAY 15D 24V-25W Pieces 1.00
461 1.18.012 - LAMP, NAVIGASI TONGKANG (KUNING) Pieces 1.00
462 1.18.013 - LAMP, METAL HALIDE HPI-T 150W " VISALUX " Unit 42.00
463 1.18.014 - LAMP, PETA 220V 60W "TAIWAN" Pieces 1.00
464 1.18.015 - LAMP, WATERFROOF, W/P 2x20W "VISALUX" Pieces 75.00
465 1.18.016 - LIGHT, 18W ( NEON) G13 Pieces 17.00
470 1.18.021 - LIGHT, PENDANT, DS7-2M IP56 - E27 60W Set 53.00
473 1.18.024 - LIGHT, SEARCH 220VAC 1000W 50/60Hz GY9.5 IP56 Set 4.00
475 1.18.026 - LIGHT, SIGNAL - CLEAR (CXH6-21P) Pieces -
480 1.18.031 - LIGHT, STERN - WHITE ( CXH4-21P ) Pieces 5.00
482 1.18.033 - LIGHT, TOWING LIGHT YELLOW (CHX4-21P) Pieces 14.00
484 1.18.035 - TORCHLIGHT RECHARGEABLE LFD LAMP "VISALUX" Pieces 2.00
485 1.18.036 - TORCH LIGHT RECHARGEABLE Pieces 1.00
488 1.18.039 - HALOGEN, TUBE 500W Pieces 4.00
490 1.18.041 - STARTER, PHILIPS S-2 22W Pieces 967.00
491 1.18.042 - STOP KONTAK 1 WAY "CLIPSAL" Pieces 51.00
493 1.18.044 - BULB, 24V 60W Pieces 6.00
494 1.18.045 - BULB, 60W 220V E27 "PIOLINE" - CLEAR Pieces 68.00
496 1.18.047 - LAMP, HALOGEN 500W 230V T11 GX 9.5 GE Set 12.00
498 1.18.049 - LAMPU HOLOGEN 5.5V Pieces 17.00

Page 104 of 135


No Part Unit Stock
504 1.18.055 - SWITCH/KUNCI KONTAK 6 PIN Pieces 2.00
507 1.18.058 - Light Anchor White 24V DC Pieces 4.00
509 1.18.060 - LIGHT, SEARCH 220VAC 1500W 50/60Hz GY9.5 IP56 Unit -
511 1.18.062 - N.U.C. light (3600, single tier) red & white color 40W AC, IP 55 Pieces 4.00
512 1.18.063 - WATERPROOF FLOURESCENT LIGHT 2 x 18 W, 220 V AC, 50 Hz, IP 55 Pieces -
522 1.19.008 - ROUND WINDOWS 30cm SIDE SCUTTLES 250mm Pieces 16.00
535 1.20.001 - NOZZLE, JET & SPRAY 2" Set 6.00
536 1.20.002 - NOZZLE, JET& SPRAY 1-1/2" Set 15.00
539 1.20.006 - SPRAY NOZZLE 40A 1.5 C/W BRANCH Pieces 9.00
540 1.20.007 - AIR DUSTER GUN Pieces 2.00
541 1.21.001 - PUMP 2", SUBMERSIBLE "KALAWA" (POMPA CELUP) Unit 5.00
544 1.21.004 - PUMP WATER 1-1/2" EBARA 50x40 Unit 2.00
546 1.21.006 - PUMP, WATER MC DIESEL 2" Unit 3.00
548 1.21.008 - PUMP, FUJI TEKANAN 20M Unit 1.00
557 1.21.017 - PUMP, OLI TANGAN (ROTARY PUMP) 1" C/W HOSE Set 2.00
564 1.21.024 - PUMP, WATER KIT Pieces -
565 1.21.025 - POMPA PRESSURE 5 SANYO Set -
568 1.21.028 - Water Pump MC Diesel Fuel "Fumitsu" Uk 2" (Pompa Alkon) Pieces 1.00
581 1.22.004 - NAIL, PAKU BIASA 2-1/2" Kilo Gram 28.00
585 1.22.008 - NAIL WOOD 1" Kilo Gram 0.25
586 1.23.001 - VALVE BALL, CHROME ITALY 1/2" Pieces 15.00
594 1.23.009 - VALVE, BALL 888 ITALY 3/4" Pieces 1.00
595 1.23.010 - VALVE, BALL, HYDRAULIC, HIGH PRESSURE MODEL BKHDN 1/2"-13G PN500 192A 2/6
Pieces
MAX PSI 7000 6.00
597 1.23.012 - VALVE, BI COCK, SIZE 1/2" SHOWY ( KRAN AIR ) Pieces 24.00
601 1.23.016 - VALVE, BUTTERFLY, CAST IRON SIZE 10Kx8" Indicator Pieces 20.00
605 1.23.020 - VALVE, CHECK, BRONZE 5K x 1-1/2" Pieces 16.00
606 1.23.021 - VALVE, CHECK, BRONZE 5K x 1-1/4" Pieces 19.00
612 1.23.027 - VALVE, GATE CAST STEEL 5Kx2" Pieces 1.00
614 1.23.029 - VALVE, GATE CAST STEEL 10Kx8" Pieces 14.00
616 1.23.031 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1" Pieces 123.00
617 1.23.032 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1/2" Pieces 8.00
619 1.23.034 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1-1/4" Pieces 180.00
620 1.23.035 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces 155.00
621 1.23.036 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces 4.00
623 1.23.038 - VALVE, GATE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx3/4" Pieces 17.00
624 1.23.039 - VALVE, GATE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces 63.00
626 1.23.041 - VALVE, GATE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx3" Pieces 43.00
630 1.23.045 - VALVE, GLOBE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx3/4" Pieces 9.00
631 1.23.046 - VALVE, GLOBE, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1" Pieces 8.00
633 1.23.048 - VALVE, GLOBE, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces 9.00
637 1.23.052 - VALVE, SELF CLOSING, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx3/4" Pieces 8.00
642 1.23.057 - VALVE, QUICK CLOSING, CAST STEEL SIZE 5Kx2" Pieces 10.00
646 1.23.061 - VALVE, SDNR, BRONZE SIZE 10Kx2-1/2" Pieces 1.00
647 1.23.062 - VALVE, SDNR, BRONZE SIZE 10Kx3/4" Pieces 6.00
650 1.23.065 - VALVE, SDNR, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces 4.00
656 1.23.071 - VALVE, STORM, CAST IRON 5K x 3" Pieces 4.00
666 1.23.081 - VALVE, SDNR, CAST IRON SIZE 10Kx2-1/2" Pieces 14.00
670 1.23.085 - VALVE, SDNR, BRONZE SIZE 5Kx1-1/4" Pieces 4.00
678 1.24.002 - WIRE ROPE CLIPS 3mm Meter 1.00
681 1.24.005 - WIRE, GALVANISED 12mm Meter 240.00
685 1.24.009 - WIRE, GALVANISED 3mm Meter 810.00
687 1.24.011 - CLIP, WIRE 5/8" (Kuku Macan) Pieces 73.00
690 1.24.015 - CLIPS, WIRE, GALVANISED M16 Pieces 50.00
691 1.24.016 - CLIPS, WIRE,1/8" Pieces 28.00
693 1.24.018 - Wire clip (galv'd) 3mm Pieces 287.00
722 1.25.023 - PLYWOOD PVC 2001 Sheet 171.00
723 1.25.024 - PLYWOOD PVC 2005 Sheet 36.00
724 1.25.025 - PLYWOOD WHITE Sheet 185.00
725 1.25.026 - PLYWOOD, 4' x 8' x 12mm Length 104.00
726 1.25.027 - PLYWOOD, 4' x 8' x 18mm Length 30.00
727 1.25.028 - PLYWOOD, 4' x 8' x 4mm Length 97.00
729 1.25.030 - PLYWOOD, 4'x8'x6mm Length 125.00
747 1.27.004 - SHACKLE, DEE, GALVANISED 5/8" Pieces 12.00
749 1.27.006 - TURNBUCKLE, GALVANISED M16 / JARUM KERAS Pieces 6.00
758 1.28.004 - CHAIN GALVANIS 3/4" @60 ft Box 5.50
759 1.28.005 - Chain Galvanised 5/8" @60 ft Box 0.58
768 1.28.014 - CHAIN GALVANIS 34mm X 4 mtr Pieces 4.00
769 1.28.015 - ANCHOR CHAIN 34MM X 3M Pieces 6.00
772 1.29.003 - REDUCER, CON SCH40 MS 1-1/2"x2 1/2" Pieces 88.00
774 1.29.005 - REDUCER, CON SCH40 MS 3"x2" Pieces 3.00
775 1.29.006 - REDUCER, CON SCH40 MS 1/2"x1/2"x3/4" Pieces 4.00
776 1.29.007 - REDUCER, CON SCH40 MS 3/4"x3/4"x1" Pieces 12.00
781 1.29.012 - REDUCER, GALVANISED, SCH80 2"x2-1/2" Pieces 54.00
782 1.29.013 - REDUCER, GALVANISED, SCH80 2"x1-1/2" Pieces 5.00
783 1.29.014 - REDUCER, GALVANISED, SCH80 1-1/4"x1/2" Pieces 12.00
790 1.29.021 - REDUCER, TEE SW 3000LBS 20MMX15MM Pieces 6.00

Page 105 of 135


No Part Unit Stock
797 1.30.002 - HANDLE GALVANIS Pieces 1.00
798 1.30.003 - HANDLE, METAL DETECTOR RECHARGE ADVANCE TYPE Unit -
799 1.30.004 - HANDLE, SHOCK 1/2" MODEL "L" ( UK 1/2" ) Pieces 7.00
804 1.32.001 - PLUG, 3PIN 16A - 013 Pieces -
806 1.32.003 - PLUG, FUSED 13A Pieces 80.00
813 1.32.010 - PLUG, SOUNDING, BRONZE SIZE 1-1/4" Pieces 21.00
814 1.32.011 - EAR-PLUG 3M 1100 Pieces 3.00
816 1.32.013 - PLUG OF BRASS, SOCKET MILD STEEL 1-1/2" Pieces 68.00
818 1.32.015 - PLUG SOUNDING DIA 1.5" Pieces 4.00
819 1.32.016 - FUSE SEKERING 6A Pieces 12.00
820 1.32.017 - FUSE SEKERING 30A Pieces 12.00
821 1.32.018 - BOLA LAMPU NAVIGASI Pieces 22.00
822 1.33.001 - TEE BOX 20mm WHITE C/W COVER @100/CTN PIOLINE Pieces -
827 1.33.006 - TEE, SOCKET WELDING M.S. SCH40 1/2"x1/2"x3/4" Pieces 12.00
828 1.33.007 - TEE, SOCKET WELDING M.S. SCH40 3/4"x3/4"x1" Pieces 16.00
856 1.35.001 - JANGKAR, STOCKLESS ANCHOR 1,25 TON Unit -
863 1.35.008 - ANCHOR SHACKLE GR2 MCF-2AS-19mm C/W L-CERT Pieces 1.00
871 1.35.016 - STOCKLESS ANCHOR 350 KG c/w SERTIFIKAT CLASS Pieces 2.00
873 1.35.018 - WIRE SLING 12mm Meter -
876 1.36.001 - EXTINGUISHER, FIRE ABC DRY POWDER 9KG Cylender -
880 1.36.005 - EXTINGUISHER, FIRE FOAM 45 KG TOKUGAWA Pieces 1.00
881 1.36.006 - LIFE JACKET ADULT DY5564-1 "HUAYAN" Pieces 30.00
882 1.36.007 - LIFEBUOY 2.5KG CCS CLASS DY5555 "HUAYAN" Pieces 5.00
886 1.36.011 - CLINOMETER Pieces -
887 1.36.012 - LINE, THROWING "IKARUS" Pieces -
889 1.36.014 - FIRE, HOSE, BOX Pieces -
890 1.36.015 - FIRST AID BOX Pieces 1.00
892 1.36.017 - PARACHUTE ROCKET "CHINA" Pieces 54.00
893 1.36.018 - SIGNAL, PARACHUTE Pieces 12.00
895 1.36.020 - MARINE WALL CLOCK 6" TOKUGAWA + BATTERY Pieces 4.00
897 1.36.022 - FIRE BUCKET Pieces 11.00
899 1.36.024 - FIRE, HOSE WHITE 40mmx20m C/W COUPLING "JHON MORRIS" Set 18.00
900 1.36.025 - FIRE, HOSE WHITE 50mmx20m C/W COUPLING "JHON MORRIS" Roll 3.00
901 1.36.026 - FIRE, HOSE-RED 50mmx20m Roll 1.00
902 1.36.027 - BALL NET BLACK/ANCHOR 610mm Pieces 9.00
903 1.36.028 - BALL NET DIAMOND 610MM Pieces 6.00
907 1.36.032 - Kampak Adze Pieces 2.00
908 1.36.033 - Self igniting light Pieces 6.00
909 1.36.034 - Red hand flare (2 pcs/ box) Pieces 3.00
916 1.36.041 - THROWING BALL Pieces 6.00
917 1.36.042 - FIRE HOSE 1-1/2" Set 6.00
924 1.37.007 - Amplifier Megaphone "TOA" Pieces 1.00
925 1.37.008 - ANTENA REMOTE PIOLINE 880 Pieces 4.00
927 1.37.010 - ANEROID BAROMETER Pieces 2.00
933 1.37.016 - COM LOCK PLATE Pieces 85.00
937 1.37.020 - CONNECTOR ANTENA RADIO SSB ICOM 710 Pieces 8.00
938 1.37.021 - DISPENSER, HOT & WARM Unit 3.00
940 1.37.023 - DVD PLAYER Unit 1.00
943 1.37.026 - FAN, EXHAUTS 12" " TWO WAY" Unit 9.00
945 1.37.028 - FREEZER SANYO SFC-11K Unit -
946 1.37.029 - HAND TALKY ICOM IC-M34 VHF MARINE Pieces -
947 1.37.030 - HORN 24V DC SINGLE ( TEROMPET ) MARCO Pieces 3.00
948 1.37.031 - HORN SPEAKER 8" TOA ZH-2015M 15W Pieces 1.00
949 1.37.032 - INTERCOM Set 3.00
950 1.37.033 - JANGKA PETA KUNINGAN LOKAL Pieces 1.00
953 1.37.036 - KNOP LOCK Pieces 41.00
954 1.37.037 - KOMPOR GAS Unit 1.00
956 1.37.039 - MAIN SWITCH BOARD Pieces 1.00
957 1.37.040 - MANOVERBOARD (LIGHT& SMOKE) Pieces 4.00
959 1.37.042 - MESIN CUCI 7KG WF-H700PC Unit 1.00
963 1.37.046 - PROPELLER 1900MM Unit 5.00
964 1.37.047 - RADAR MODEL 1715 2.2KW 7" 24NM LCD FURUNO Unit 1.00
968 1.37.051 - RICE BOX 38Kg "MYAKO" Pieces 1.00
982 1.37.065 - TELEVISI 21" 21FLIRG Unit 2.00
984 1.37.067 - THERMOMETER, RUANGAN Pieces 2.00
985 1.37.068 - TOMBOL KLAKSON ALARM & HORN Set 14.00
986 1.37.069 - TOMBOL Set -
992 1.37.075 - TALI BENDERA ( GOLD COIN ) 6mmx50m Roll -
994 1.37.077 - KERAMIK Box 83.00
995 1.37.078 - HAK ANGIN Pieces 7.00
997 1.37.080 - INJECTOR TEST Pieces 4.00
1,006 1.37.089 - BENDERA ISYARAT 35 X 45 Pieces 1.00
1,009 1.37.092 - Walkie Talkie STD Marine M-34 I Com Pieces 6.00
1,011 1.37.094 - Freezer Sharp Type FRV 200-200 Ltr Pieces 2.00
1,012 1.37.095 - Refrigerator Unit 2.00
1,018 1.37.101 - Generator 30 KW/ 37,5 KVa at 1500 RPM, 400 VAC, 3 phase, 50 Hz, 4-stroke diesel Unit
engine, heat exchanger cooled,
2.00 electric star

Page 106 of 135


No Part Unit Stock
1,023 1.37.106 - Power Pack Elect Motor Shp / Fan, Coller Unit 1.00
1,033 1.37.116 - DINAMO MOTOR 3 PHASE, 10 HP, 7.5 KW-IP 55 50 HZ, 3890 V - 415 V, 1450 RPM Unit 1.00
1,035 1.37.118 - IMPELLER 436000 - 400410 Pieces 4.00
1,036 1.37.119 - DINAMO MOTOR 1.5 Kw, 1390Rpm, 380V, 3.49A Unit 2.00
1,037 1.37.120 - LPG 12KG Cylender 1.00
1,040 1.37.123 - BRASS SHIM 0.5 mm X 15 cm Meter 2.00
1,041 1.37.124 - BRASS SHIM PRCECISION BRAND 0.203mm x 6" x 100" Roll 9.00
1,042 1.37.125 - Megaphone "TOA" Pieces 1.00
1,043 1.38.001 - PADLOCK 38mm Pieces 10.00
1,067 1.41.001 - BANTAL Pieces 20.00
1,075 1.41.009 - Garpu Makan SS Horse Dozen 33.00
1,078 1.41.012 - Gelas Minum Melamin Dozen 44.00
1,079 1.41.013 - KASUR / TILAM 80 x 190 x 16 Pieces 10.00
1,089 1.41.023 - Piring makan Beling Dozen 33.00
1,090 1.41.024 - Piring makan Melamin Dozen 22.00
1,097 1.41.031 - Sendok Makan SS Horse Dozen 66.00
1,106 1.41.040 - Teko Jerang / Teko Plastik Besar 2.5 ltr Pieces 1.00
1,108 1.41.042 - Teko Plastic 1.5 Ltr Pieces 5.00
1,114 1.41.048 - Thermoss Air Panas 2 Ltr Lion Start Pieces 1.00
1,115 1.41.049 - Wajan / Penggorengan 30cm Tiga Roda Pieces 1.00
1,116 1.41.050 - Wajan / Penggorengan 45cm Tiga Roda Pieces 1.00
1,119 1.41.053 - Diapram Pieces 2.00
1,123 1.41.057 - SEROKAN GORENG Pieces 3.00
1,124 1.41.058 - DOOR FOLDING PVC Pieces -
1,125 1.41.059 - KURSI LIPAT (CHAIR) - Kapten Pieces 9.00
1,128 1.41.062 - Parallel ruler Pieces 3.00
1,132 1.41.066 - Thermometer Pieces -
1,145 1.41.079 - Ember Plastic Besar 15 Ltr Pieces 1.00
1,146 1.41.080 - Sprey 90 x 192 Set 10.00
1,151 1.42.001 - TYRE FENDER USED SIZE 1000-1200 / BAN DAMPRA Pieces 104.00
1,152 1.42.002 - TYRE FENDER USED SIZE 1800 (EX Tractor) BAN DAMPRA Pieces 3.00
1,156 1.44.001 - BATTERY N200 - 12V 200AH C/W ACCU ZUUR Pieces 2.00
1,157 1.44.002 - BATTERY N70 - 12V 200AH C/W ACCU ZUUR Pieces 6.00
1,158 1.44.003 - CHARGE AKI/BATTERY 40A Pieces 5.00
1,159 1.44.004 - TRAFO CHARGE(BATTERY CHARGER) Pieces -
1,160 1.44.005 - Battery N120 - 12V 150 A Pieces -
1,165 1.44.010 - BATTERY N120 - 12V 1200AH C/W ACCU ZUUR Pieces 2.00
1,167 1.44.012 - BATTERY N70 - 12V 120AH C?W ACCU ZUUR Pieces 2.00
1,171 1.46.001 - SOCKET 13Ax1G 220V AC Pieces 31.00
1,172 1.46.002 - SOCKET 13Ax2G 220V AC Pieces 91.00
1,174 1.46.004 - SOCKET 15Ax1G Pieces 62.00
1,209 1.46.039 - SOCKET, ZENG WATERFROOF 13Ax2G Pieces 39.00
1,210 1.46.040 - SOCKET, ZENG WATERPROOF 13Ax1G Pieces 8.00
1,211 1.46.041 - SOCKET WELD (MS 3000) 3/4" Pieces 12.00
1,212 1.46.042 - SOCKET SCREW 1000 GALVANISED 1/2" - FULL COUPLING Pieces 37.00
1,217 1.46.048 - SWITCH STATER DC 24V Pieces 247.00
1,220 1.46.051 - SWITCH, 1G 13A Pieces 168.00
1,221 1.46.052 - SWITCH, 2G 13A Pieces 20.00
1,222 1.46.053 - SWITCH, 3G 13A Pieces 9.00
1,223 1.46.054 - SWITCH, K-2MR (KODOK) 250V 10A Pieces 89.00
1,224 1.46.055 - SWITCH, SELECTOR 380V TOWING Pieces 4.00
1,227 1.47.002 - U-LUG, CABLE 95 x12 Pieces 18.00
1,237 1.48.007 - Heaving Line 8mm X 60 Mtr Pieces 8.00
1,240 1.49.003 - ELECTRODES, WELDING 308L-16 2.60mm Kilo Gram 193.00
1,241 1.49.004 - ELECTRODES, WELDING 308L-2.5mm Kilo Gram 4.00
1,244 1.49.007 - ELECTRODES, WELDING J38 - 3.2mm Kilo Gram 475.00
1,245 1.49.008 - ELECTRODES, WELDING J38 4mm Kilo Gram 1,880.00
1,246 1.49.009 - ELECTRODES, WELDING J38 5mm Kilo Gram 10,600.00
1,250 1.49.013 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-6013-LF 3,2mm Kilo Gram 1,040.00
1,251 1.49.014 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-7016-H 3,2mm "HYUNDAY BRAND" Kilo Gram 1,305.00
1,253 1.49.016 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-7016-H2,6mm "HYUNDAI BRAND" Kilo Gram 665.00
1,254 1.49.017 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-7018-G 4mm "HYUNDAI BRAND" Kilo Gram 130.00
1,255 1.49.018 - ELECTRODES, WELDING S-7018-G3,2mm "HYUNDAI BRAND" Kilo Gram 30.00
1,256 1.49.019 - ELECTRODES, WELDING LB52-U 2,6MM "KOBELCO BRAND" Kilo Gram 45.00
1,259 1.49.022 - ELECTRODES, WELDING ARC LB-26 AWS 6013 SIZE 3.20X350MM Kilo Gram 25.00
1,261 1.49.024 - Kawat Las Kuningan Kilo Gram 23.00
1,275 1.52.003 - GLASSWOOL 2"Xden 80x5m "Cls" Roll 18.00
1,279 1.53.002 - CHOKFAST ORANGE Can 39.00
1,282 1.54.003 - BATTERY ICCU Pieces 24.00
1,283 1.54.004 - BATTERY SENTER Pieces 1.00
1,284 1.54.005 - CABLE ROLL 15 M Roll 2.00
1,285 1.54.006 - CAP WELDING Pieces 3.00
1,287 1.54.008 - CAP PILLAR GALVANISED 2-1/2" Pieces 1.00
1,288 1.54.009 - CAP SOUNDING BRONZE C/W KEEP CHAIN 1-1/2" Pieces 30.00
1,289 1.54.010 - CHAIN BLOCK 3 TON Unit 5.00
1,290 1.54.011 - CIPPING HEMMER Pieces 5.00

Page 107 of 135


No Part Unit Stock
1,291 1.54.012 - COMPRESSOR Unit 1.00
1,293 1.54.014 - CORONG PLASTIK 5 liter / PLASTIC FUNNELS Pieces 3.00
1,295 1.54.016 - CUP BRUSH Pieces 5.00
1,296 1.54.017 - CUTTING HOUSE Roll 7.00
1,297 1.54.018 - CUTTING TORCH Pieces 2.00
1,298 1.54.019 - DEFCON Pieces 2.00
1,299 1.54.020 - FULLER INCH Pieces -
1,300 1.54.021 - FULLER MM Pieces -
1,301 1.54.022 - GERGAJI BESI Pieces 4.00
1,303 1.54.024 - GERGAJI KAYU KECIL Pieces 1.00
1,304 1.54.025 - GERINDA TANGAN / GRINDER, MACHINE 4" Unit -
1,306 1.54.027 - GUNTING PACKING Pieces -
1,307 1.54.028 - HOSE 2" Meter 25.00
1,308 1.54.029 - HOSE CLAMP Pieces 15.00
1,310 1.54.031 - HOSE SPIRAL 2" Meter 15.00
1,311 1.54.032 - KATROL BENDERA Pieces 20.00
1,312 1.54.033 - KIKIR BULAT SEDANG / ROUND FILE 10" Pieces 1.00
1,313 1.54.034 - KIKIR PLAT BESAR / FLATE FILE 12" Pieces 1.00
1,314 1.54.035 - KIKIR PLAT SEDANG / FLATE FILE 10" Pieces 1.00
1,315 1.54.036 - KUAS CAT 2" Pieces -
1,316 1.54.037 - KUAS CAT 4" Pieces 11.00
1,320 1.54.041 - KUNCI INGGRIS 10" Pieces 1.00
1,321 1.54.042 - KUNCI INGGRIS 6" Pieces 1.00
1,322 1.54.043 - KUNCI L Set 1.00
1,323 1.54.044 - KUNCI PIPA 18 Pieces 1.00
1,324 1.54.045 - KUNCI RING PAS Set 4.00
1,326 1.54.047 - LAMPU JALAN + KABEL 30M Set 3.00
1,328 1.54.049 - MATA GERGAJI BESI Pieces 24.00
1,329 1.54.050 - MESIN KETIK Unit 3.00
1,330 1.54.051 - METERAN 10M Pieces -
1,331 1.54.052 - METERAN 5M Pieces 6.00
1,332 1.54.053 - NYLON ROPE 5 MM Roll 3.00
1,333 1.54.054 - NYLON ROPE 6 MM Roll 5.00
1,334 1.54.055 - OBENG KEMBANG 10" Pieces 1.00
1,335 1.54.056 - OBENG KEMBANG 6" Pieces -
1,336 1.54.057 - OBENG PLAT 10" Pieces 1.00
1,337 1.54.058 - OBENG PLAT 6" Pieces -
1,338 1.54.059 - OIL CAN Pieces 2.00
1,339 1.54.060 - ORING SET Set 1.00
1,341 1.54.062 - PALU BESI / HAMMER 50 KG Pieces 1.00
1,342 1.54.063 - PALU KONDE / HAMMER 0.5 KG Pieces 1.00
1,343 1.54.064 - PALU KONDE / HAMMER 1 KG Pieces 1.00
1,345 1.54.066 - PRUNING SHEARS Pieces 7.00
1,346 1.54.067 - PUNCH HOLE 3MM - 32MM Set 1.00
1,347 1.54.068 - RAGUM Pieces 1.00
1,349 1.54.070 - ROTTARY PUMP / POMPA OIL Pieces -
1,350 1.54.071 - SAFETY BELT Pieces -
1,351 1.54.072 - SARUNG TANGAN Pieces 4.00
1,352 1.54.073 - SCRAP Pieces -
1,353 1.54.074 - SEAL TAPE Pieces 7.00
1,356 1.54.077 - SILICONE RED Pieces -
1,358 1.54.079 - TANG JEPIT 10" Pieces 5.00
1,359 1.54.080 - TANG PIN 6" Pieces 1.00
1,360 1.54.081 - TESPEN Pieces -
1,362 1.54.083 - TRACKER KAKI 3 Pieces 1.00
1,363 1.54.084 - TRAVO LASS 300A Unit 2.00
1,364 1.54.085 - WALDING CABLE + STANG LASS 35 METER Set 6.00
1,365 1.54.086 - OMEGA Sheet 7.00
1,366 1.54.087 - Air Galon Aqua (untuk Tugboat) Botle 20.00
1,370 1.54.091 - KUNCI RING PASS 6-32MM Set -
1,374 1.54.095 - Chain lever block, cap: 1,5 tons x 2,5 M Unit 8.00
1,375 1.54.096 - Kunci ring 6mm - 32mm Set 1.00
1,381 1.54.103 - KUNCI PASS 6-32 mm Set 2.00
1,382 1.54.104 - TAPE, SOUNDING 10M Pieces 1.00
1,387 1.54.109 - PALU BESI / HAMMER 5 KG Pieces 3.00
1,388 1.54.110 - SCHIFMAT SEDANG 8" (Jangka Sorong) Pieces 1.00
1,389 1.54.111 - MAPRIN KAYU Pieces 2.00
1,392 1.54.114 - ANEMOMETER Pieces 1.00
1,393 1.54.115 - HEAD LAMP (LAMPU KEAMANAN) Pieces -
1,396 1.54.118 - MAPRIN BESI Pieces 2.00
1,399 1.54.121 - Fuel Oil Filter S 500 FG (OEM) Rackor Pieces -
1,401 1.54.123 - FILLING CUP KAMLOCK COUPLING 3" BRONZE Pieces -
1,403 1.54.125 - KUNCI PINTU BULAT Set 1.00
1,487 1.9.045 - VALVE, AIR VENT HEAD, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" Pieces 14.00
1,489 1.9.047 - VALVE, AIR VENT HEAD, CAST IRON SIZE 5Kx2-1/2" SUS FLOAT BALL Pieces 59.00
1,494 1.9.052 - FILLER CUP GALVANISED 1-1/4" Pieces 2.00

Page 108 of 135


No Part Unit Stock
1,507 1.9.065 - Pin King 3ED-24-42180 Pieces 4.00
1,567 3.1.002 - TRUNKING ( PLASTIC BLOWER ) 6" Roll 19.00
1,573 3.10.002 - SWITCH LAMP SOROT 56SW 110 "VISALUX" Pieces 24.00
1,574 3.10.003 - SWITCH OIL PRESSURE Pieces 3.00
1,575 3.10.004 - SWITCH RELAY STARTER Pieces 1.00
1,579 3.10.008 - SWITCH, 1G 13A ganti ke Part 1.46.051 Pieces 200.00
1,581 3.10.010 - SWITCH, 2G 13A ganti ke Part 1.46.052 Pieces 7.00
1,586 3.10.015 - SWITCH, BATTERY E-108C EIKO IN JAPAN Pieces 13.00
1,587 3.10.016 - SWITCH, K-2MR (KODOK) 250V 10A ganti ke Part 1.46.054 Pieces 17.00
1,591 3.10.020 - SWITCH, SELECTOR 380V TOWING ganti ke Part 1.46.055 Pieces 5.00
1,603 3.11.012 - SEAL Pieces 1.00
1,609 3.11.018 - Slang Plastik berserat 1" (HOSE WIRE) Meter -
1,610 3.12.001 - REGULATOR, LPG YR-76 Pieces 25.00
1,611 3.12.002 - REGULATOR, OXYGEN YR-76 Pieces 24.00
1,613 3.12.004 - OUTLET, Y OXYGEN Pieces 12.00
1,615 3.12.006 - PRESSURE GAUGE 16 BAR Pieces 2.00
1,617 3.12.008 - PRESURE GAUGE 2.4 BAR - CALIBRASI Pieces -
1,618 3.12.009 - PRESURE GAUGE 2.4 BAR Pieces 13.00
1,619 3.12.010 - PRESURE GAUGE 15 BAR Pieces 10.00
1,622 3.12.013 - FLASH BACK OXYGEN Pieces 3.00
1,623 3.13.001 - SILICON GUN HANS Pieces 1.00
1,624 3.13.002 - SILICON, XTRASEAL-CLEAR Pieces 38.00
1,625 3.13.003 - SILICONE, RED RTV 650 Tube 117.00
1,628 3.13.006 - LEM BESI DEXTON 68 GRAM Can 2.00
1,630 3.13.008 - SANDING SEALER 4.5 KG Can 7.00
1,631 3.13.009 - LEM SUPERION 1 ltr Tin 2.00
1,632 3.13.010 - DEEP BLUE PENETRANT (Blue Fit Pasta) Pieces 5.00
1,633 3.14.001 - SEMEN @ 50 Kg Sack 4.00
1,634 3.14.002 - SEMEN PUTIH @ 40 KG Bag 2.00
1,636 3.15.001 - PAINT, MARKER SP-110 RED Pieces 3.00
1,637 3.15.002 - PAINT, MARKER SP-110 WHITE Pieces 411.00
1,644 3.16.007 - RUBBER, PACKING 3MM Meter 4.00
1,645 3.16.008 - GASKET, SET 6D22 Set 1.00
1,646 3.16.009 - GASKET, SET FD60ES-GS Set 1.00
1,647 3.16.010 - GASKET, TAHAN API / (GASKET SILINCER) PACKING API STEAM 3MMX1MTRX1,5MTRSheet -
1,648 3.16.011 - PACKING TBA 1mm Meter -
1,649 3.16.012 - PACKLING TBA 2mm Meter 2.00
1,654 3.16.017 - RUBBER GASKET, 1X5MMX15M Roll -
1,655 3.16.018 - GASKET PACKING RED 3MMX1MMX1.5M ganti ke Part 1.54.119 Pieces 1.00
1,657 3.16.020 - GASKET SET 6D22 Pieces -
1,662 3.16.025 - Material Gasket 0.2 mm Pieces -
1,664 3.16.027 - Rubber Coupling Roll -
1,665 3.16.028 - RUBBER GASKET SHEET, 5MM x 1,2M x 5M "NEOPRENE" Sheet 27.00
1,667 3.16.030 - Packing TBA 5mm Meter 2.00
1,668 3.16.031 - PACKLING TBA 3mm Meter 16.00
1,670 3.16.033 - RAMES PACKING WHITE 1/2" X 1/2" Roll 7.80
1,671 3.16.034 - GASKET TAHAN API / FLEXIBLE GRAPHITE SHEET 3MM X 1200M Sheet 0.50
1,681 3.18.001 - STONE, MOUNTED A-1 Pieces 20.00
1,682 3.18.002 - STONE, MOUNTED A-11 Pieces 20.00
1,683 3.18.003 - STONE, MOUNTED A-3S Pieces 20.00
1,685 3.18.005 - SOAPSTONE Pieces 5,022.00
1,686 3.19.001 - TAPE, MASKING SIZE 1" Pieces 6.00
1,688 3.19.003 - TAPE, ELECTRICAL, INSULATING, PVV SIZE 18MMX10MM-BLACK Pieces 12.00
1,693 3.19.008 - Sealing compound with hardener for A60 bulkhead penetration (15 kg/pail) Pail 16.00
1,695 3.19.010 - TAPE, ELECTRICAL, INSULATING, PVV SIZE 48MMX10MM-BROWN Roll 12.00
1,696 3.19.011 - TAPE, MASKING SIZE 48MM X 33 Roll 12.00
1,697 3.19.012 - Tape Cloth Size 48mm Pieces 248.00
1,699 3.2.001 - FIBER CLOTH 1.27MX0.18MMX100M Roll 3.00
1,701 3.20.002 - NOZZLE, CUTTING, PNME 1/32" Pieces 54.00
1,706 3.20.007 - DISC, CUT-OFF WHEEL 100X2X16MM (4") Pieces 93.00
1,708 3.20.009 - DISC, CUT-OFF WHEEL A24R MAX 4400RPM SIZE 350X3X25.4MM14" Pieces 50.00
1,709 3.20.010 - DISC, GRINDING A24 QBF27 MAX 13.700 RPM SIZE 100X6X16MM (4") Pieces 2,063.00
1,710 3.20.011 - DISC, GRINDING A24 QBF27 MAX 13.700 RPM SIZE 180X6X22MM (7") Pieces 182.00
1,713 3.3.003 - GLASS, DARK, WELDING NO.12 Pieces 326.00
1,714 3.3.004 - GLOVE, COTTON, YELLOW STRIPE Pair 14.00
1,715 3.3.005 - GLOVE, WELDING, LEATHER, GREY WITH RED STRIPE 13" - PAIRS Pair 3.00
1,716 3.3.006 - GLOVE, WORKING, LEATHER PALM - MIXED COLOUR 10.5" Pair 179.00
1,717 3.3.007 - GOGGLES, SAFETY Pieces -
1,719 3.3.009 - SLEEVE, WELDING, LEATHER - BODY Pieces -
1,720 3.3.010 - SHIELD, HEAD, WELDING BLACK C/W GLASS Pieces 32.00
1,721 3.3.011 - MASKS, DUST Pieces 1,171.00
1,722 3.4.001 - MARKAL, B PAINSTIK, WHITE Pieces 49.00
1,723 3.4.002 - MARKER, PERMANENT, RED Pieces 32.00
1,727 3.4.006 - MARKER, SOLID, YELLOW Pieces 7.00
1,728 3.5.001 - HOLDER, ELECTRODE B-TYPE AS 500 "MASTER" Pieces 106.00
1,731 3.5.004 - HOLDER, LAMP, CERAMIC ES27 Pieces 49.00

Page 109 of 135


No Part Unit Stock
1,732 3.6.001 - ABRASIVE, PAPER, SILICONE CARBIDE, WATER PROOF CW180-2C 230x280mm Sheet 305.00
1,733 3.6.002 - ABRASIVE, PAPER, SILICONE CARBIDE, WATER PROOF CW240-2C 230x280mm Sheet 63.00
1,734 3.6.003 - ABRASIVE, SAND PAPER 60-KOREA Sheet 32.00
1,736 3.7.002 - BRASS NIPPLE, LPG 3/8"x1/4" Set -
1,741 3.7.007 - BRUSH, CARBON 7" "BOSCH" Set 149.00
1,743 3.7.009 - BRUSH, CUP 3" Pieces 466.00
1,744 3.7.010 - BRUSH, PAINT 1' Pieces -
1,746 3.7.012 - BRUSH, PAINT 2" Pieces 24.00
1,747 3.7.013 - BRUSH, PAINT 3" Pieces 17.00
1,748 3.7.014 - BRUSH, PAINT 4" Pieces 24.00
1,750 3.7.016 - BRUSH, WIRE STEEL 105 Pieces 27.00
1,751 3.7.017 - BROOM, HAND Pieces 267.00
1,752 3.7.018 - BROOM, NYLON C/W HANDLE Pieces 4.00
1,754 3.7.020 - SIKAT KAWAT BAJA Pieces 26.00
1,755 3.7.021 - SIKAT DECK+GAGANG Pieces -
1,756 3.7.022 - SAPU SIKAT Pieces 4.00
1,759 3.8.001 - CLAM STAGEING Pieces 113.00
1,761 3.8.003 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 9-16mm Pieces 75.00
1,762 3.8.004 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 1-1/2" Pieces 76.00
1,763 3.8.005 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 1-1/4" Pieces 16.00
1,764 3.8.006 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 3" Pieces 66.00
1,765 3.8.007 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 1" Pieces 8.00
1,766 3.8.008 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 2" Pieces 11.00
1,767 3.8.009 - CHALK, PENGUIN RED Pieces 268.00
1,768 3.8.010 - CHALK, PENGUIN WHITE Pieces 600.00
1,769 3.8.011 - CHALK, PENGUIN YELLOW Pieces 371.00
1,770 3.8.012 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 3-1/2" - 4-1/2" Pieces 27.00
1,771 3.8.013 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 2-1/2" - 3-1/2" Pieces 52.00
1,780 3.8.022 - CLAMP, HOSE S.S 2-1/2" Pieces 24.00
1,793 3.9.013 - CAT MARKING AIR 5 LTR Can 1.00
1,797 4.1.001 - BAN GEROBAK Pieces 2.00
1,803 4.1.007 - DAUN GERGAJI BESI+GAGANG Pieces 1.00
1,805 4.1.009 - DINAMO STARTER MHS 6D22 N-6 Set -
1,808 4.1.012 - LITERAN SENG 2 LITER Pieces 1.00
1,810 4.1.014 - RODA PAGAR Pieces 5.00
1,813 4.1.017 - SARINGAN AIR Pieces 5.00
1,814 4.1.018 - SARINGAN, AIR 10cmx10cm Pieces 8.00
1,819 4.1.023 - ACID, SULPHURIC Pail 75.00
1,820 4.1.024 - FEMALE HOSE BAR 1/4"X1/4" Pieces 5.00
1,824 4.1.028 - KAWAT IKAT Kilo Gram 35.50
1,826 4.1.030 - PACKING HEAD 6D95 Set 1.00
1,827 4.1.031 - OIL PRESURE SWITCH Pieces 4.00
1,828 4.1.032 - OIL PRESURE SWITCH 8DC9 Pieces 2.00
1,830 4.1.034 - SOLENOID MITSUBISHI HINO Pieces 2.00
1,832 4.1.036 - GRINDING PASTE Pieces 3.00
1,833 4.1.037 - WATER PUMP KIT 6D22 WPK Set 1.00
1,834 4.1.038 - FREEMING PUMP 6202-73-6110 Pieces 5.00
1,835 4.1.039 - NOZZLE TIP 487 - Z - DLLA 150SM 122 Pieces 5.00
1,836 4.1.040 - RELAY STARTER 8DC9 Pieces 2.00
1,837 4.1.041 - ENGINE MOUNTING Pieces 4.00
1,840 4.1.044 - SHOVEL / SEKOP Pieces 5.00
1,845 4.1.049 - DETERGENT @ 1 Kg Kilo Gram -
1,847 4.1.051 - FAN Exhause Pieces -
1,849 4.1.053 - Solenoid 24 V Pieces -
1,851 4.1.055 - MASTER BRAKE Pieces 1.00
1,854 4.1.058 - RING PISTON Pieces -
1,855 4.1.059 - Water Paste "Colour Cut Water"" Pieces -
1,858 4.1.062 - HYD ROBEX 210 PIN PARALLEL Pieces 3.00
1,859 4.1.063 - HYD ROBEX 210 PLATE THRUST Pieces 2.00
1,895 4.1.099 - HOSE HYDRAULIC Pieces 1.00
1,908 4.10.007 - NIPLLE, KING BRASS 3/4"x3/8" Pieces 1.00
1,913 4.10.012 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 1/2"NPTx5/8"JIC Pieces 1.00
1,915 4.10.014 - NIPPLE, KING BRASS 1/4" BSPTx3/8" HOSE Pieces 12.00
1,922 4.10.021 - KING NIPPLE, GALVANISED 1/2" Pieces 20.00
1,926 4.10.025 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 1/2"NPTx1/2"NPT ganti ke Part 1.29.022 Pieces 15.00
1,927 4.10.026 - NIPPLE, HYDRAULIC 3/4"NPTx3/4"NPT Pieces 17.00
1,934 4.10.033 - NIPPLE, MILD STEEL 1/2" Pieces 86.00
1,957 4.12.007 - WIRE SLING 36mmx110m SPLICED THIMBLE Coil 3.00
1,958 4.12.008 - ganti ke Part 1.35.017 Roll 0.00
1,959 4.12.009 - WIRE SLING 38mmx22m SPLICED THIMBLE Roll 4.00
1,965 4.13.003 - O-RING, TORCH - BIG Pieces 48.00
1,966 4.13.004 - O-RING, TORCH - SMALL Pieces 17.00
1,973 4.13.011 - SHIELD SN 120930 - 80 HYPERTHERM Pieces 19.00
1,976 4.14.003 - SAFETY SHOES NO.7 "KRUSHERS" Pair 4.00
1,981 4.14.008 - SINGLE HARNESS BODY Pieces 3.00
1,982 4.14.009 - SAFETY, GLASS DARK KY 152 KING / KACA MATA BLACK LESS YELLOW Pieces 23.00

Page 110 of 135


No Part Unit Stock
1,984 4.14.011 - SAFETY SHOES MERK CHEETAH SIZE 5 Pair 5.00
1,985 4.14.012 - SAFETY SHOES MERK CHEETAH SIZE 6 Pair 9.00
1,986 4.14.013 - SAFETY SHOES MERK CHEETAH SIZE 7 Pair 4.00
1,990 4.14.017 - SAFETY SHOES MERK D&D Pair 2.00
2,000 4.15.010 - ROPE, POLYPROPYLENE DIA 80mm 10"x200mx560kg Coil 2.00
2,003 4.15.013 - ROPE, PP 2,5" CIRC 8mmx200m Meter -
2,007 4.15.017 - NYLON, TWIN Roll 2.00
2,008 4.15.018 - NYLON ROPE (TALI RAPIA) Roll -
2,019 4.16.004 - SHACKLE, BOW 17 TON Pieces 11.00
2,026 4.16.011 - SHACLE 35 TON Pieces 7.00
2,027 4.16.012 - SHACLE 25 TON Pieces 17.00
2,031 4.16.016 - SHACKLE, OMEGA / Bow Bolt & Nut Shackle 2" 35 tons (Omega Shackle) Pieces 4.00
2,037 4.17.005 - RING, PLATE M24 Pieces 24.00
2,038 4.17.006 - RING, SPRING WASHER M 24 Pieces 24.00
2,040 4.18.002 - TORCH, CUTTING G02-200A Pieces 7.00
2,041 4.18.003 - TORCH, CUTTING + NOZZLE Unit 1.00
2,042 4.18.004 - TORCH, GOUGING 800A"SUPER YAMATO" Pieces 8.00
2,045 4.19.002 - SLING, WEBBING 12Tx12m Set 4.00
2,046 4.19.003 - SLING, WEBBING 3Tx4M-YELLOW Pieces 3.00
2,050 4.19.007 - METAL DUDUK NDC "JAPAN" Pieces 1.00
2,054 4.2.004 - BELTING 8580 Pieces 1.00
2,056 4.2.006 - BELT, FAN 5580 Pieces 1.00
2,062 4.20.002 - BATTERY N100 C/W BATTERY WATER Set 8.00
2,063 4.20.003 - BATTERY N150 C/W BATTERY WATER Set 13.00
2,067 4.20.007 - BATTERY, DRY CELL 950 R20 SIZE D 1.5 VOLTS Pieces 32.00
2,068 4.20.008 - TERMINAL BATTERY POSITIF Pieces 52.00
2,069 4.20.009 - TERMINAL BATTERY NEGATIF Pieces 59.00
2,070 4.20.010 - BATTERY WATER / ACCU ZUUR "KERAS" ganti ke part 1.44.011 Botle 1.00
2,080 4.23.001 - GREASE SINO @18KG Can -
2,083 4.23.004 - GREASE MULTI PURPOSE 16 KG Can 1.00
2,085 4.24.002 - Mineral Water (Cup) Box 10.00
2,090 4.24.007 - Buku Jurnal / FOLIO Pieces 2.00
2,091 4.24.008 - PRINTING FORM (FORM REQUEST BARANG) Pieces 40.00
2,101 4.24.018 - Gunting Pieces -
2,104 4.24.021 - Jas Hujan / RAIN COAT Pieces 20.00
2,107 4.24.024 - PAPER A4 REAM 85.00
2,108 4.24.025 - PAPER F4 REAM 11.00
2,121 4.24.038 - MULTI FILE/ODNER Pieces 12.00
2,124 4.24.041 - PUNCH HOLE Pieces 1.00
2,126 4.24.043 - Penggaris Plastik 30 CM Pieces 1.00
2,131 4.24.048 - RAK PIRING PLASTIK Pieces 2.00
2,152 4.24.069 - Mineral Water (Botol) Box 13.00
2,158 4.24.078 - Kertas Continues NCR A4. 9.5 x 11 Box 2.00
2,162 4.3.002 - TERPAL SIZE 15'x20' Pieces -
2,165 4.4.001 - BEARING, CARLESS Pieces 8.00
2,166 4.4.002 - BEARING, TRUST FD60ES Set 6.00
2,173 4.5.002 - ROLLER, PAINT, REFILL 4" Pieces 61.00
2,174 4.5.003 - ROLLER, PAINT, STICK 4"X24" C/W ROLLER Pieces 18.00
2,175 4.5.004 - KUAS BENGKOK 2" Pieces 6.00
2,176 4.5.005 - KUAS ROLL+GAGANG PANJANG Pieces 3.00
2,177 4.6.001 - FILTER OIL C-1121 Pieces 7.00
2,187 4.6.011 - FILTER, AIR K 716A Pieces 2.00
2,191 4.6.015 - FILTER, COOLANT WC-5711 Pieces 20.00
2,192 4.6.016 - FILTER, FUEL FC-1005 Pieces 16.00
2,193 4.6.017 - FILTER, FUEL P55-1381 Pieces 9.00
2,194 4.6.018 - FILTER, FUEL 15607 - 2190 Pieces 8.00
2,198 4.6.022 - FILTER, FUEL 23401 - 1440 Pieces 5.00
2,200 4.6.024 - FILTER, FUEL P55-3004(731) Pieces 5.00
2,201 4.6.025 - FILTER, FUEL FC 1007/37208 Pieces 20.00
2,203 4.6.027 - FILTER, FUEL FC-1301 Pieces 2.00
2,206 4.6.030 - FILTER, FUEL ME 056280/1005 Pieces 34.00
2,207 4.6.031 - FILTER, FUEL ME-006066/1004 Pieces 20.00
2,208 4.6.032 - FILTER, FUEL P55-2564(1503) Pieces 8.00
2,209 4.6.033 - FILTER, HYDRAULIC HC-5801 Pieces 3.00
2,210 4.6.034 - FILTER OIL C-1008 Pieces 1.00
2,211 4.6.035 - FILTER, OIL 1121 Pieces 8.00
2,212 4.6.036 - FILTER, OIL C 1009 Pieces 3.00
2,214 4.6.038 - FILTER, OIL C-1004/ME 014833 Pieces 11.00
2,215 4.6.039 - FILTER, OIL C-1006 Pieces 5.00
2,216 4.6.040 - FILTER, OIL C1304 Pieces 9.00
2,219 4.6.043 - FILTER, OIL C-5605 Pieces -
2,221 4.6.045 - FILTER, OIL C-5715/C-5701-2 Pieces 7.00
2,222 4.6.046 - FILTER, OIL LF 3349 Pieces 4.00
2,223 4.6.047 - FILTER, OIL ME-013343/ME-013307 Pieces 3.00
2,225 4.6.049 - FILTER, OIL S-13211024-0 Pieces 10.00
2,227 4.6.051 - FILTER, 20C-1301 Pieces 9.00

Page 111 of 135


No Part Unit Stock
2,230 4.6.054 - FILTER, PIONEER CX 6114 Pieces 1.00
2,231 4.6.055 - FILTER, FS 1280 Pieces 3.00
2,232 4.6.056 - FILTER, BALDWIN B 7124 Pieces 8.00
2,233 4.6.057 - FILTER, BALDWIN BF 1280 Pieces 5.00
2,234 4.6.058 - FILTER, BALDWIN BT 260 - 10 Pieces 3.00
2,235 4.6.059 - FILTER, FLEETGUARD FF 42000 Pieces 3.00
2,236 4.6.060 - FILTER, FLEETGUARD LF 3349 Pieces 1.00
2,241 4.6.065 - FILTER, OIL ME-014833 Pieces -
2,242 4.6.066 - FILTER, PIONEER JX 6137 Pieces -
2,245 4.6.069 - FILTER OIL C-5703 Pieces 1.00
2,246 4.6.070 - FILTER OIL T6734B Pieces 1.00
2,248 4.6.072 - FILTER HYDRAULIC P15-5569 " DONALDSON" Pieces 4.00
2,249 4.6.073 - FILTER, FO 41650 - 501140 GENUINE Pieces 8.00
2,250 4.6.074 - FILTER, LO BY PASS 733670 - 35100 GENUINE Pieces 4.00
2,251 4.6.075 - FILTER, LO 733615 - 35010 GENUINE Pieces 4.00
2,252 4.6.076 - FILTER, OIL ME-014863 - 35400 Pieces 4.00
2,259 4.7.001 - PAINT, BLUE "PATON" @3.785 LITER Can 28.00
2,260 4.7.002 - PAINT, BLUE @5 KG - PATON Can 2.00
2,264 4.7.006 - CAT TEMBOK @ 20Kg Can 3.00
2,270 4.8.006 - CABLE, POWER CCTC 2 X 1,5 @100MTR/ROLL Roll 1.00
2,272 4.8.008 - CABLE, TELEPHONE @100MTR Roll 1.00
2,277 4.9.004 - COUPLING, CLAW 2" JOHN MORRIS USA Pieces -
2,278 4.9.005 - COUPLING, CLAW 3/8" Pieces 4.00
2,279 4.9.006 - CONNECTOR, HOSE 3/8" Pieces 5.00
2,280 4.9.007 - CONNECTOR, TWIN, HOSE 1/4" Pieces 453.00
2,281 4.9.008 - RUBBER, FOR COUPLING 1/2" Pieces 9.00
2,293 4.9.020 - COUPLING 1.5" JOHN MORRIS Pieces 18.00
2,295 4.9.022 - RUBBER FOAM VACCUM TEST SIZE 2-5/8" X 1 M Length 1.00
2,296 5.1.001 - LPG 50KG Cylender 11.00
2,299 5.2.001 - OXYGEN, CYLINDER 6.2M3 Rack 6.00
2,300 6.1.001 - SOLAR Liter 15,249.00
2,303 6.2.003 - OIL SAE 10 "MEDITRAN" @209 L/DRUM Drum -
2,305 6.2.005 - OIL SAE 40 @200 L/DRUM Drum 6.50
2,308 6.2.008 - OIL, DISPERSANT @18 LITER BC-1070 Can 3.00
2,309 6.2.009 - OIL, GARDAN SAE 140 Drum 4.00
2,315 6.2.015 - OLI SAE 90 Drum -
2,317 6.2.017 - OIL SAE 10 - 200 L Drum 0.50
2,318 6.2.018 - OIL SAE 40 - 200 L Drum 0.80
2,319 7.1.001 - WATER, PASS WITH MAGNET 12" - 30cm Pieces -
2,321 7.1.003 - WATER, PASS WITH MAGNET-9" Pieces -
2,333 7.11.002 - SPRAY POT 10 LITER C/W HOSE & GUN 30FT Set 4.00
2,339 7.13.001 - FAN, BLOWER 12" Unit 9.00
2,340 7.13.002 - FAN, BLOWER 8" Unit 1.00
2,341 7.14.001 - CABLE, WELDING, BLACK 500A 90m Roll 74.50
2,344 7.15.002 - PUMP GREASE MODEL KH-120EX Pieces -
2,345 7.15.003 - PUMP, HYDROTEST HAND Unit 2.00
2,346 7.15.004 - POMPA GREASE Pieces 4.00
2,348 7.16.002 - KUNCI KLEM SCAFOLDING Pieces 2.00
2,350 7.16.004 - KUNCI PIPA 1" STANLEY (GASTONG) Pieces 1.00
2,351 7.16.005 - KUNCI GASTONG 18" Pieces 1.00
2,352 7.16.006 - KUNCI SOK 10-32mm Set 2.00
2,356 7.16.010 - MULTI TESTER(MANUAL) Pieces 4.00
2,358 7.16.012 - PAINT, POT Set 1.00
2,361 7.16.015 - PLIERS, COMBINATION 8" Pieces 3.00
2,362 7.16.016 - PAHAT, BESI 1"x12" Pieces 1.00
2,366 7.16.020 - CONTAC TIP, SUB-ARC WELD ESAB /4.0MM Pieces 4.00
2,368 7.16.022 - GUNTING, WIRE AUTOMATIC 300mm Unit 2.00
2,369 7.16.023 - GUNTING, PACKLING Pieces 1.00
2,370 7.16.024 - PLIERS, TANG POTONG 8" 200mm "DIAMOND" Pieces 4.00
2,372 7.16.026 - SHOCK, TEKIRO 1/2" DRx24mm 12 PT Pieces 7.00
2,375 7.16.029 - Rail Automatic TBCD-19102 1.8m Pieces 14.00
2,376 7.16.030 - METAL DECK SIZE 240MM x 45 x 3M Sheet 32.00
2,378 7.2.001 - WRENCH, ADJUSTABLE 6" Pieces 1.00
2,380 7.2.003 - WRENCH, ADJUSTABLE 12" Pieces 4.00
2,382 7.2.005 - WRENCH, ADJUSTABLE 600mm - 24" Pieces 1.00
2,386 7.2.009 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, 32 mm Pieces 3.00
2,388 7.2.011 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, 60 mm Pieces 3.00
2,396 7.2.019 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, SET (8-32 mm) Set 1.00
2,400 7.2.023 - WRENCH, CHAIN FILTER Pieces 2.00
2,401 7.2.024 - WRENCH, COMBINATION, 29mm Pieces 2.00
2,402 7.3.001 - GERINDA "HITACHI" GRINDER, MACHINE 4" Unit 10.00
2,403 7.3.002 - GERINDA "HITACHI" 7" Unit 12.00
2,404 7.3.003 - GRINDA 7" BOSCH Unit 1.00
2,405 7.3.004 - GRINDA BABY GP-2 MERK HITACHI C/W KUNCI RING PAS 17 Unit 6.00
2,408 7.4.001 - HOIST, LEVER 1.6 TON Unit 21.00
2,409 7.4.002 - HOIST, LEVER 2 TON x 1.5m Pieces 1.00

Page 112 of 135


No Part Unit Stock
2,411 7.4.004 - HOIST, LEVER 3.2 TON Unit 2.00
2,412 7.4.005 - HOIST, LEVER 6.3 TON Pieces 8.00
2,414 7.4.007 - JACK, HYDRAULIC , "GS"32 TON Unit 2.00
2,416 7.4.009 - JACK, HYDRAULIC 100 TON Unit 3.00
2,417 7.4.010 - JACK, SCREW 50 TON Unit 1.00
2,418 7.4.011 - JACK, SCREW,32 TON Pieces 11.00
2,419 7.4.012 - BLOCK, CHAIN 3Tx3m Unit 3.00
2,422 7.4.015 - CHAIN BLOCK 3,2 TON VITAL Unit 10.00
2,423 7.4.016 - CHAIN BLOCK 5TON VITAL Unit 17.00
2,424 7.4.017 - TIMBANGAN MANUAL 1 TON Unit 1.00
2,425 7.4.018 - TIMBANGAN DUDUK 30KG Unit 2.00
2,426 7.4.019 - ING DRYER 5 kg ( oven kawat ) Unit 4.00
2,429 7.5.003 - MESIN BOR TANGAN "BOSCH" Unit 2.00
2,430 7.5.004 - MACHINE, CUTTING, GAS, AUTOMATIC 1K-12MAX 3 / 230V Set 5.00
2,432 7.5.006 - MACHINE, BOR TANGAN LISTRIK "HITACHI" Unit 2.00
2,434 7.5.008 - DRIL, TAPER SHANK 21MM Pieces 3.00
2,435 7.5.009 - DRIL, TAPER SHANK 22MM Pieces 3.00
2,436 7.5.010 - DRIL, TAPER SHANK 23MM Pieces 2.00
2,438 7.5.012 - DRIL, HSS 24MM Pieces 2.00
2,439 7.5.013 - DRIL, SPANDEK HONG YI 8MM Pieces 2.00
2,448 7.5.022 - DRIL, HSS SHANK TAPER 18MM Pieces 2.00
2,450 7.5.024 - DRIL, MAGNETIG 21MMX25MM (NITO) Unit 4.00
2,451 7.5.025 - DRIL, MAGNETIG 22MMX25MM (NITO) Unit 1.00
2,455 7.5.029 - DRIL, SHANK, HSS 24MM Pieces 2.00
2,457 7.5.031 - DRIL, SHANK, HSS 27MM Pieces 1.00
2,465 7.5.039 - DRIL, BIT HSS 1.5 - 10 MM Pieces 2.00
2,466 7.5.040 - MESIN BOR TANGAN "MAKITA-JAPAN" Unit 2.00
2,467 7.6.001 - KIKIR, GERGAJI SEGITIGA 4-10cm Pieces 6.00
2,468 7.6.002 - KIKIR, PLAT BESI / FLATE FILE (BSS-1614)SIZE 8" Pieces 1.00
2,469 7.6.003 - KIKIR, PLAT BESI / FLATE FILE 10" Pieces 1.00
2,470 7.6.004 - KIKIR, (ROUND FILE)C/W HANDLE 8" Pieces 1.00
2,475 7.7.005 - SQUARE, TRY BLACK 12" - 300mm Pieces 29.00
2,476 7.7.006 - SQUARE, TRY BLACK 16" - 600mm Pieces 24.00
2,478 7.7.008 - TAPE, MEASURING POWER LOCK 5m-16ft " STANLEY" Pieces 8.00
2,480 7.7.010 - TAPE, MEASURING WITH RUBBER GUARD 10m-33ft Pieces 13.00
2,484 7.7.014 - TAPE, PTFE, THREAD, SEAL SIZE 1/2"X0.075MMX6M Pieces 323.00
2,485 7.7.015 - TAPE, SPLINCING RUBBER, SCOTCH 3M SIZE 19MMX9MX0.76MM Pieces 50.00
2,486 7.7.016 - TAPE, MEASURING FIBER 50M "ALLWAYS" Pieces 1.00
2,487 7.7.017 - TRIANGLE RULLER 300MM TOKUGAWA Pieces 1.00
2,488 7.8.001 - HAMMER / PALU 0,5 KG Pieces 1.00
2,489 7.8.002 - HAMMER 1 KG Pieces 1.00
2,491 7.8.004 - HAMMER, SLEDGE 8LBS Pieces 2.00
2,492 7.8.005 - RUBBER HAMMER MEDIUM Pieces 2.00
2,495 7.9.003 - SCREW FULL DRAT 6mmx20mm Pieces 54.00
2,521 7.9.029 - OBENG KEMBANG GAGANG PLASTIK 10" Pieces 1.00
2,522 7.9.030 - OBENG KEMBANG GAGANG PLASTIK 6" Pieces 1.00
2,523 7.9.031 - OBENG, PELAT GAGANG PLASTIK 6" & 12" Pieces 3.00
2,524 7.9.032 - MACHINE, SCREW PAN PHILIP (S/S) C/W NUT & 2 PW M8x35MM Pieces 1,195.00
2,527 7.9.035 - SCREW FULL DRAT 4mmx25mm Pieces 300.00

Page 113 of 135


Store Variance
- 4.00
6.00 (1.00)
12.00 1.00
12.00 (1.00)
- 4.00
- 1.00
28.00 36.00
33.00 (33.00)
- 5.00
- 34.00
- 92.00
80.00 -
120.00 -
220.00 57.00
170.00 -
198.00 (159.00)
2,340.00 (280.00)
160.00 60.00
280.00 95.00
240.00 80.00
- 60.00
780.00 30.00
560.00 (80.00)
2,220.00 460.00
700.00 480.00
10.00 5.00
40.00 (25.00)
- 25.00
25.00 (5.00)
30.00 -
- -
- 20.00 rijek
- -
- 30.00
20.00 -
640.00 5.00
400.00 (400.00)
18.70 (1.30)
230.00 (30.00)
1,345.00 45.00
46.00 (46.00)
16.00 -
400.00 110.00
7,262.00 (8.00)
187.00 12.00
9.00 (9.00)
279.00 (130.00)
doble #VALUE!
20.00 (1.00)
4,020.00 (3,489.00)
224.00 (56.00)
12.00 12.00
doble #VALUE!
doble #VALUE! double dgn 1.13.108
- 60.00
92.00 (12.00)
- 120.00
274.00 68.00
406.00 -
360.00 60.00
298.00 50.00
304.00 -
424.00 -
510.00 -
1,650.00 200.00
694.00 -
doble #VALUE!
60.00 -
doble #VALUE!
3,070.00 3.00
45.00 28.00
- -
4,080.00 2,940.00
1,430.00 (600.00)
1,575.00 575.00

Page 114 of 135


Store Variance
sama(1.14.009) #VALUE!
825.00 600.00
600.00 (586.00)
900.00 (881.00)
500.00 (387.00)
100.00 (90.00)
800.00 (798.00)
700.00 (491.00)
500.00 (498.00)
38.00 (1.00)
289.00 (6.00)
19.00 -
550.00 (550.00)
- -
2.00 42.00
1,900.00 800.00
140.00 60.00
140.00 60.00
200.00 800.00
300.00 200.00
1.00 7.00
81.00 (77.76)
200.00 (192.00)
17.00 (1.00)
42.00 9.00
1.00 7.00
12.00 4.00
- 1.00
220.00 143.00
13.00
- 13.00
- 1.00
16.00 (4.00)
4.00 2.00
63.00 1.00
186.00 (8.00)
720.00 4.00
300.00 20.00
1,492.00 -
496.00 408.00
- 2.00
- 3.00
- 5.00
2.50 4.50
- 3.00
- 0.30
- 2.00
4.00 -
- 6.00
- 17.00
1.50 3.50
- 21.00
- 4.00
- 3.00
sama(1.18.016) #VALUE!
- 13.00
7.00 (6.00)
1.00 -
- 42.00
- 1.00
115.00 (40.00)
10.00 7.00
52.00 1.00
4.00 -
5.00 (5.00)
8.00 (3.00)
14.00 -
- 2.00
- 1.00
20.00 (16.00)
967.00 -
3.00 48.00
33.00 (27.00)
44.00 24.00
24.00 (12.00)
- 17.00

Page 115 of 135


Store Variance
1.00 1.00
- 4.00
- -
- 4.00
- -
21.00 (5.00)
6.00 -
6.00 9.00
- 9.00
- 2.00
1.00 4.00
- 2.00
sama(1.21.028) #VALUE!
- 1.00
2.00 -
- -
1.00 (1.00)
1.00 -
30.00 (2.00)
- 0.25
20.00 (5.00)
- 1.00
- 6.00
23.00 1.00
18.00 2.00
14.00 2.00
24.00 (5.00)
- 1.00
20.00 (6.00)
142.00 (19.00)
9.00 (1.00)
180.00 -
194.00 (39.00)
19.00 (15.00)
18.00 (1.00)
64.00 (1.00)
53.00 (10.00)
17.00 (8.00)
33.00 (25.00)
12.00 (3.00)
6.00 2.00
11.00 (1.00)
2.00 (1.00)
2.00 4.00
- 4.00
5.00 (1.00)
12.00 2.00
12.00 (8.00)
- 1.00
240.00 -
8.00 802.00
69.00 4.00
- 50.00
- 28.00
248.00 39.00
171.00 -
38.00 (2.00)
180.00 5.00
103.00 1.00
34.00 (4.00)
97.00 -
128.00 (3.00)
10.00 2.00
5.00 1.00
5.00 0.50
- 0.58
- 4.00
2.00 4.00
88.00 -
3.00 -
- 4.00
8.00 4.00
54.00 -
5.00 -
20.00 (8.00)
6.00 -

Page 116 of 135


Store Variance
1.00 -
- -
7.00 -
18.00 (18.00)
78.00 2.00
21.00 -
43.00 (40.00)
91.00 (23.00)
- 4.00
- 12.00
- 12.00
sama(1.18.011) #VALUE!
120.00 (120.00)
12.00 -
16.00 -
1.00 (1.00)
- 1.00
- 2.00
sama(1.24.005 #VALUE!
- -
1.00 -
30.00 -
- 5.00
- -
- -
1.00 (1.00)
- 1.00
68.00 (14.00)
sama (1.36.017) #VALUE!
- 4.00
13.00 (2.00)
6.00 12.00
2.00 1.00
2.00 (1.00)
5.00 4.00
- 6.00
- 2.00
2.00 4.00
- 3.00
2.00 4.00
sama(1.36.024) #VALUE!
- 1.00
- 4.00
- 2.00
173.00 (88.00)
6.00 2.00
1.00 2.00
- 1.00
9.00 -
1.00 (1.00)
sama(1.37.092) #VALUE!
- 3.00
- 1.00
3.00 -
- 1.00
42.00 (1.00)
- 1.00
- 1.00
4.00 -
- 1.00
3.00 2.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
- 2.00
- 2.00
8.00 6.00
- -
1.00 (1.00)
67.00 16.00
- 7.00
2.00 2.00
- 1.00
- 6.00
1.00 1.00
- 2.00
- 2.00

Page 117 of 135


Store Variance
- 1.00
1.00 -
- 4.00
- 2.00
3.00 (2.00)
- 2.00
8.00 1.00
- 1.00
1.00 9.00
9.00 11.00
- 33.00
- 44.00
- 10.00
- 33.00
- 22.00
- 66.00
- 1.00
- 5.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
- 2.00
- 3.00
1.00 (1.00)
3.00 6.00
- 3.00
- -
- 1.00
- 10.00
104.00
3.00
2.00 -
4.00 2.00
3.00 2.00
- -
sama(1.44.010) #VALUE!
8.00 (6.00)
sama(1.44.002) #VALUE!
47.00 (16.00)
- 91.00
69.00 (7.00)
14.00 25.00
4.00 4.00
- 12.00
23.00 14.00
- 247.00
377.00 (209.00)
27.00 (7.00)
5.00 4.00
10.00 79.00
5.00 (1.00)
18.00 -
2.00 6.00
195.00 (2.00)
- 4.00
470.00 5.00
1,920.00 (40.00)
10,280.00 320.00
1,065.00 (25.00)
1,290.00 15.00
680.00 (15.00)
125.00 5.00
20.00 10.00
20.00 25.00
10.00 15.00
18.00 5.00
- 18.00
38.00 1.00
- 24.00
- 1.00
2.00 -
- 3.00
- 1.00
16.00 14.00
- 5.00
- 5.00

Page 118 of 135


Store Variance
- 1.00
- 3.00
- 5.00
- 7.00
- 2.00
- 2.00
- -
- -
- 4.00
- 1.00
- -
- -
- 25.00
- 15.00
15.00 -
20.00 -
- 1.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
- -
5.00 6.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
3.00 1.00
3.00 -
4.00 20.00
- 3.00
13.00 (13.00)
8.00 (2.00)
2.00 1.00
1.00 4.00
- 1.00
- -
- 1.00
- -
- 2.00
- 1.00
sama(1.54.109) #VALUE!
1.00 -
2.00 (1.00)
- 7.00
1.00 -
- 1.00
- -
- -
- 4.00
- -
- 7.00
SAMA(3.13.003) #VALUE!
- 5.00
- 1.00
10.00 (10.00)
- 1.00
1.00 1.00
1.00 5.00
7.00 -
- 20.00
3.00 (3.00)
8.00 -
- 1.00
- 2.00
- 1.00
2.00 1.00
2.00 (1.00)
- 2.00
- 1.00
- -
2.00 -
- -
10.00 (10.00)
- 1.00
101.00 (87.00)
59.00 -
2.00 -

Page 119 of 135


Store Variance
- 4.00
19.00 -
11.00 13.00
3.00 -
1.00 -
- 200.00
- 7.00
17.00 (4.00)
10.00 7.00
- 5.00
- 1.00
- -
25.00 -
24.00
- 12.00
- 2.00
- -
13.00 -
- 10.00
- 3.00
- 1.00
29.00 9.00
104.00 13.00
2.00 -
7.00 -
2.00 -
- 5.00
6.00 (2.00)
1.00 1.00
30.00 (27.00)
233.00 178.00
- 4.00
sama(3.16.020) #VALUE!
- 1.00
2.00 (2.00)
- -
- 2.00
8.00 (8.00)
- 1.00
- -
- -
- -
17.00 10.00
- 2.00
- 16.00
8.50 (0.70)
3.00 (2.50)
17.00 3.00
18.00 2.00
20.00 -
5,024.00 (2.00)
- 6.00
7.00 5.00
16.00 -
- 12.00
- 12.00
252.00 (4.00)
4.00 (1.00)
55.00 (1.00)
97.00 (4.00)
49.00 1.00
1,981.00 82.00
105.00 77.00
326.00 -
21.00 (7.00)
3.00 -
168.00 11.00
10.00 (10.00)
37.00 (37.00)
10.00 22.00
1,173.00 (2.00)
181.00 (132.00)
29.00 3.00
7.00 -
98.00 8.00
72.00 (23.00)

Page 120 of 135


Store Variance
306.00 (1.00)
62.00 1.00
16.00 16.00
22.00 (22.00)
149.00 -
427.00 39.00
- -
14.00 10.00
10.00 7.00
- 24.00
29.00 (2.00)
268.00 (1.00)
6.00 (2.00)
- 26.00
- -
- 4.00
113.00 -
75.00 -
76.00 -
- 16.00
3.00 63.00
- 8.00
- 11.00
268.00 -
600.00 -
364.00 7.00
26.00 1.00
48.00 4.00
4.00 20.00
- 1.00
2.00 -
3.00 (2.00)
- -
- 1.00
- 5.00
7.00 (2.00)
6.00 2.00
79.00 (4.00)
- 5.00
25.00 10.50
- 1.00
3.00 1.00
3.00 (1.00)
2.00 -
3.00 -
- 1.00
- 5.00
5.00 -
2.00 -
4.00 -
4.00 1.00
5.00 (5.00)
9.00 (9.00)
- -
- 1.00
- -
- -
- 3.00
- 2.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
3.00 (2.00)
14.00 (2.00)
20.00 -
10.00 5.00
26.00 (9.00)
- 86.00
1.00 2.00
- 0.00
- 4.00
17.00 31.00
48.00 (31.00)
- 19.00
- 4.00
5.00 (2.00)
2.00 21.00

Page 121 of 135


Store Variance
- 5.00
- 9.00
- 4.00
- 2.00
5.00 (3.00)
1.00 (1.00)
3.00 (1.00)
7.00 (7.00)
11.00 -
6.00 1.00
3.00 14.00
- 4.00
- 24.00
- 24.00
7.00 -
- 1.00
8.00 -
4.00 -
- 3.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
1.00 7.00
8.00 5.00
38.00 (6.00)
30.00 22.00
30.00 29.00
- 1.00
7.00 (7.00)
- 1.00
- 10.00
- 2.00
- 40.00
- -
- 20.00
- 85.00
- 11.00
- 12.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
- 2.00
- 13.00
2.00 -
1.00 (1.00)
- 8.00
- 6.00
73.00 (12.00)
7.00 11.00
2.00 4.00
sam(4.5.003) #VALUE!
sama(4.6.035) #VALUE!
2.00
20.00
sama(4.6.030) #VALUE!
9.00
8.00 -
3.00 2.00
7.00 (2.00)
19.00 1.00
sama(4.6.051) #VALUE!
49.00 (15.00)
19.00 1.00
17.00 (9.00)
4.00 (1.00)
- 1.00
5.00 3.00
3.00
12.00 (1.00)
12.00 (7.00)
8.00 1.00
4.00 (4.00)
7.00 -
4.00
4.00 (1.00)
9.00 1.00
1.00 8.00

Page 122 of 135


Store Variance
1.00
3.00 -
10.00 (2.00)
6.00 (1.00)
2.00 1.00
3.00 -
1.00 -
sama(4.6.038) #VALUE!
- -
1.00
1.00
4.00
8.00
4.00
4.00
4.00
27.00 1.00
27.00 (25.00)
- 3.00
1.00 -
2.00 (1.00)
- -
4.00 -
5.00 -
533.00 (80.00)
- 9.00
- 18.00
- 1.00
17.00 (6.00)
2.00 4.00
13,350.00 1,899.00
sama(6.2.017) #VALUE!
sama(6.2.018) #VALUE!
1.00 2.00
3.00 1.00
0.50 (0.50)
1.50 (1.00)
3.00 (2.20)
3.00 (3.00)
5.00 (5.00)
4.00 -
9.00 -
- 1.00
101.50 (27.00)
- -
- 2.00
- 4.00
2.00 -
1.00 -
1.00 -
- 2.00
1.00 3.00
1.00 -
2.00 1.00
2.00 (1.00)
4.00 -
1.00 1.00
2.00 (1.00)
- 4.00
8.00 (1.00)
18.00 (4.00)
4.00 28.00
- 1.00
3.00 1.00
1.00 -
3.00 -
3.00 -
1.00 -
- 2.00
2.00 -
1.00 9.00
12.00 -
1.00 -
5.00 1.00
17.00 4.00
- 1.00

Page 123 of 135


Store Variance
3.00 (1.00)
7.00 1.00
2.00 -
3.00 -
1.00 -
10.00 1.00
23.00 (20.00)
10.00 -
17.00 -
1.00 -
2.00 -
4.00 -
4.00 (2.00)
5.00 -
2.00 -
3.00 -
3.00 -
2.00 -
2.00 -
2.00 -
2.00 -
4.00 -
1.00 -
2.00 -
1.00 -
- 2.00
1.00 1.00
5.00 1.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
- 1.00
29.00 -
24.00 -
8.00 -
13.00 -
317.00 6.00
59.00 (9.00)
1.00 -
- 1.00
1.00 -
2.00 (1.00)
2.00 -
2.00 -
54.00 -
- 1.00
- 1.00
- 3.00
1,189.00 6.00
300.00 -

Page 124 of 135


Page 125 of 135
Page 126 of 135
Page 127 of 135
Page 128 of 135
Page 129 of 135
Page 130 of 135
Page 131 of 135
Page 132 of 135
Page 133 of 135
Page 134 of 135
Page 135 of 135