Sie sind auf Seite 1von 6

Parts Manual

Ersatzteiliste c
Manuel de pièces détachées

65D Sideshift Carriage

65D Seitenschieber

65D Tabliers à déplacement latéral

cascade
Last update: 21/08/2013 Parts Manual - 65D33802
About This Manual
Introduction
This manual shows replacement parts for 65D Sideshift Carriages. The product model number and serial num-
ber are stamped on the frame. The serial number must be used when ordering replacement parts for
this product. The cylinder/anchor bracket assembly partnumber is stamped on the anchor bracket.

We reserve the right to make changes in our design and add improvement without notice.

Benutzungshinweis
In diesem Handbuch sind alle Ersatzteile die zur Wartung und Instandsetzung der 65D Seitenschieber benötigt
werden abgebildet.
Anbaugeräte Nummer und Serien Nummer sind am Rahmen eingeschlagen und sollten Das Zylindernummer
ist am Anker Aufbauplatte eingeschlagen.

Im Interesse der Produktentwicklung unterliegt jede in diesem Handbuch gemachte Einzelangabe einer Abän-
derung ohne vorherige Mitteilung.

Introduction
Ce manuel comprend les pièces de rechange des 65D Tablier à déplacement latéral Cascade.
Le numéro modèle et le Numéro de série sont gravés sur le bâti. Lors d’une commande de pièces il est pré-
férable d’indiquer le numéro de série de l’ accessoire.
Le numéro de vérin est gravé sur le support de anchrage.

CASCADE se réserve le droit d’effectuer toutes modifications et améliorations sans notice.

Nameplates

Cylindernumber
Zylindernummer
Numéro de vérin

SS0158a.ill

65D Sideshift Carriage  Cascade Parts Manual


Recommended Spare parts list
Emphohlene Ersatzteil-Bevorratung
Approvisionnement conseillé en pièces de réchange
Number of parts required in relation
to the number of clamps in service.
Erforderte Anzahl im Bezug auf der
Anzahl der Einheiten im Bertrieb.
Quantité requise en relation avec les
unités en opération.

65D-SS Description Bezeichnung Description 1-5 6-19 20-50

Base Unit Rahmen Gruppe Groupe Bâti


6051249 Upper Bearing Führung oben Segment supérieur 8 16 32
6057162 Lower Bearing Führung unten Segment inférieur 6 12 24
Lower Hook Pratze Crochet 0 2 4
Capscrew Kopfschraube Vis à tête 0 4 8
Goupille 0 4
0 4
Cylinder Group Zylinder Gruppe Groupe Vérin
n Cylinder assembly Zylinder Vérin 0 0 1
219868 Cyl. Service Kit Dichtsatz Kit de service 1 2 4

n See Cylinder page for partnumber / Siehe Zylinderseite für Teilnummer / Voir page de vérin pour le numéro de pièce.

65D Sideshift Carriage  Cascade Parts Manual


Base Unit Group 65D33802
Rahmengruppe
Groupe Bâti



 
SS0795a.eps







Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 2 6051249 Upper Bearing Führung Oben Segment Supérieur


2 1 ■ Cylinder Zylinder Vérin
3 2 6057162 Lower Bearing Führung Unten Segment Inférieur
4 4 ◆ 678990 Nut M16 Mutter M16 Ecrou M16
5 2 ◆ 204186 Lower Hook Pratze Crochet
6 4 ◆ 667225 Washer Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
7 4 ◆ 752903 Capscrew, M16x45 Kopfschraube, M16x45 Vis à tête, M16x45
8 1 ❍ Frame Rahmen Bâti
9 2 7890 Roll Pin Spannhulse Goupille
10 1 Fittinggroup Verschraubungsgruppe Groupe raccord
11 2 221733 Restrictor Washer Drosselscheibe Rondelle
1 l 768825 Capscrew, M12x20 Kopfschraube, M12x20 Vis à tête, M12x20

■ See page 5 for parts breakdown / Siehe Seite 5 für Ersatzteilen / Voir page 5 pour les pièces de réchange
◆ Included in Lower Hook Service Kit 204182 / Enthalten im Hakensatz 204182 / Inclus dans le kit 204182
l Included in Group 6227720 / Enthalten im Gruppe 6227720 / Inclus dans le Groupe 6227720
❍ Not a spare part / Ist kein Ersatzteil / Ce n’est pas une pièce de réchange
Common Parts - 6057335

65D Sideshift Carriage  Cascade Parts Manual


Cylinder
Zylinder
Vérin

1 2 3 4

SS0162.eps

7 6 5

Ref. Qty. Part No. Description Bezeichnung Description

1 A Cylinder Assembly Zylinderzusammenbau Ensemble de Vérin


1 B 6061486 Cylinder Assembly Zylinderzusammenbau Ensemble de Vérin
1 C Cylinder Assembly Zylinderzusammenbau Ensemble de Vérin
1 D Cylinder Assembly Zylinderzusammenbau Ensemble de Vérin
2 ● 562132 Rod Seal Kolbenstangedichtung Joint de Vérin
2 ● 415866 O-Ring O-Ring Joint Torrique
2 ● 562131 Rod Wiper Seal Abstreiferdichtung Joint de Racleur
2 218324 Retainer Zylinderdeckel Bague de Retenue
- ■ Rod Assembly Kolbenstange Tige de Vérin
- ■ Cylinder Shell Zylinderrohr Corps de Vérin

◆ See stamped part number on cylinder / Siehe auf Zylinder eingeschlagen Nummer / Voir le numéro gravé au vérin
● Included in Service Kit 219868 / Enthalten im Dichtsatz 219868 / Inclus dans le kit de service 219868
■ Not a spare part, order new Cylinder Assembly / Ist kein Ersatzteil / Ce n’est pas une pièce de réchange
S-22490

65D Sideshift Carriage 5 Cascade Parts Manual


1 cascade parts manual