Sie sind auf Seite 1von 114

Ersatzteilkatalog

Spare parts list


Catalogo de piezas de repuesto
Catalogue des piéces détachées

Walze
Roller
Rodillos
Rouleaux

RT82-SC2 EU

Type RT82-SC2 EU
Material Number 5000620845
Version 240
Language de | en | es | fr
www.wackerneuson.com

Copyright © 05.2019
Wacker Neuson Production Americas LLC
Printed in USA.
All rights reserved.
RT82-SC2 EU Allgemeine Informationen zum Ersatzteilkatalog

Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem Gerät angebracht. Die Daten
von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust oder Beschädigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der
Typ, die Artikelnummer, die Versions-Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezüglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.

Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, daß
diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen natürlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt
oder überarbeitet werden müssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um für Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gerät vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestände für diese und andere Teile, welche für ausgiebigere Reparaturarbei-
ten benötigt werden, können je nach Service-Gewohnheiten der einzelnen Kunden variieren.

Die Nummern meines Gerätes sind:

3 1

2 4

1. Typ
2. Version
3. Artikel-Nr.
4. Maschinen-Nr.
Umrechnungstabelle

Volumeneinheit
1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz.
1l 0.260 gal
Längeneinheit
1 mm 0.039 in
1m 3.280 ft
Gewicht
1 kg 2.200 lbs
1g 0.035 oz
Geschwindigkeit
1 km/h 0.620 mph
Drehmoment
1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs

3 / 114 5000620845 - 240


General information about spare parts manual RT82-SC2 EU

A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is attached to each unit. Please re-
cord the information found on this plate so it will be available should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When or-
dering parts or requesting service information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision
number, and serial number of the unit.

Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that these parts are subject to
wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic service or replacement. It is recommended that these
items be stocked to meet the expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.

My machine’s numbers are:

3 1

2 4

1. Model
2. Revision
3. Item No.
4. Serial No.
Conversion table

Volume unit
1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz.
1l 0.260 gal
Unit of length
1 mm 0.039 in
1m 3.280 ft
Weight
1 kg 2.200 lbs
1g 0.035 oz
Speed
1 km/h 0.620 mph
Torque
1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs

5000620845 - 240 4 / 114


RT82-SC2 EU Información general sobre el libro de repuestos

Una placa de identificación con el modelo, número de referencia, nivel de revisión y número de serie ha sido añadida
en cada máquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso de que la placa de identificación sea destruida o per-
dida. En todos los pedidos para repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el número de referencia, el nivel de revisión y el
número de serie de la máquina en cuestión.

Los números de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos recomendados, ésto quiere de-
cir que estas partes se desgastarán bajo circunstancias de funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio periódi-
co o su reemplazo. Se recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para poder
satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la máquina. La cantidad de repuestos que el cliente necesitará para
reparaciones dependerá de la póliza de servicio de cada cliente.

Los números de mi máquina son:

3 1

2 4

1. Modelo
2. Nivel de revisión
3. Número de referencia
4. Número de Serie
Tabla de conversión

Unidad de volumen
1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz.
1l 0.260 gal
Unidad de longitud
1 mm 0.039 in
1m 3.280 ft
Peso
1 kg 2.200 lbs
1g 0.035 oz
Velocidad
1 km/h 0.620 mph
Par de apriete
1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs

5 / 114 5000620845 - 240


Informations générales sur le catalogue de pièces détachées RT82-SC2 EU

Une plaque signalétique mentionnant le modèle, le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série
est fixée sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations relevées sur cette plaque de façon à ce qu’elles soient
toujours disponibles si la plaque signalétique venait à être perdue ou endommagée. Lorsq ue vous commandez des
pièces détachées ou vous sollicitez des informations après-vente, on vous demandera toujours de préciser le modèle,
le numéro de référence, le niveau de revision et le numéro de série de la machine.

Les numéros de pièces imprimés en caractères gras dans les Listes des Pièces Détachées de ce manuel sont les
pièces détachées recommandées par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que ces pièces sont sujettes à usure dans des condi-
tions de travail normales et peuvent nécessiter de l’entretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous dis-
posez d’un stock de ces pièces pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande d’entretien de cette machine. Le client doit decider
lui-même de la quantité exacte de pièces de rechange qu’il disposera dans ses stocks.

Les numéros de ma machine son :

3 1

2 4

1. Typ
2. Version
3. Artikel-Nr.
4. Maschinen-Nr.
Table de conversion

Unité de volume
1 ml 0.034 US fl.oz.
1l 0.260 gal
Unité de longueur
1 mm 0.039 in
1m 3.280 ft
Poids
1 kg 2.200 lbs
1g 0.035 oz
Vitesse
1 km/h 0.620 mph
Couple de serrage
1 Nm 0.740 ft.lbs

5000620845 - 240 6 / 114


RT82-SC2 EU Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
Motorkasten
Engine compartment
Caja de motor
Boîte de moteur ............................................................................................................................... 12

Vorderrahmen
Front frame
Basitidor delantero
Châssis avant .................................................................................................................................. 18

Hinterrahmen
Rear frame
Bastidor de atrás
Châssis arrière ................................................................................................................................. 22

Knickgelenk
Articulated steering joint
Unión articulada de dirección
Joint articulé ..................................................................................................................................... 26

Armaturen/Leitungen
Electric equipment/wiring
Equipo eléctrico/cables
Équipement électrique/câblage ....................................................................................................... 28

Hydraulik-Rohrleitung
Hydraulic piping
Tubería hidráulica
Canalisation hydraulique ................................................................................................................. 32

Hydraulik-Rohrleitung
Hydraulic piping
Tubería hidráulica
Canalisation hydraulique ................................................................................................................. 34

Vorderdeckel
Front cover
Tapa delantera
Couvercle avant ............................................................................................................................... 38

Steuerkontrolle
Rear section/controls
Sección posterior/palanca de mando
Partie arrière/guidons ...................................................................................................................... 40

Hinterdeckel
Rear cover
Tapa de atrás
Couvercle arrière ............................................................................................................................. 44

Bandagenantrieb
Drum drive
Accionamiento de tambor
Entraînement de tambour ................................................................................................................ 46

Bandagenantrieb Mit Bremse


Drum drive w/brake
Accionamiento de tambor con freno
Entraînement de tambour avec f ..................................................................................................... 50

7 / 114 5000620845 - 240


Inhaltsverzeichnis RT82-SC2 EU
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
Vorderbandage
Front drum
Tambor delantero
Tambour avant ................................................................................................................................. 54

Hinterbandage
Rear drum
Tambor de atrás
Tambour arrière ............................................................................................................................... 56

Erreger Kpl.
Exciter cpl.
Excitador compl.
Excitatrice compl. ............................................................................................................................. 58

Hydraulikverteiler
Hydraulic manifold
Distribuidor hidráulico
Tubulure hydraulique ....................................................................................................................... 60

Hydrauliktank
Hydraulic tank
Tanque hidráulico
Réservoir hydraulique ...................................................................................................................... 64

Aufkleber
Labels
Calcomanias
Autocollants ..................................................................................................................................... 66

Sender
Transmitter module
Transmisor
Transmetteur ................................................................................................................................... 68

Lombardini-Motor
Engine-lombardini
Motor lombardini
Moteur lombardini

Einlass/Auspuff
Intake/exhaust
Admisión/escape
Admission/échappement ................................................................................................................. 70

Nockenwelle
Camshaft
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames ................................................................................................................................. 72

Reparaturdichtungssätze
Overhaul gasket kits
Juegos de juntas de reparación
Jeux de joints de réparation ............................................................................................................. 76

Motor-Ersatzteile
Engine service parts
Repuestos de motor
Pièces détachées du moteur ........................................................................................................... 78

5000620845 - 240 8 / 114


RT82-SC2 EU Inhaltsverzeichnis
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
Anbauteile Der Hydraulikpumpe
Hydraulic pump mounting parts
Piezas de montaje de bomba hidráulica
Pièces de montage de pompe hyd .................................................................................................. 80

Spannungsregler
Voltage regulator
Regulador de voltaje
Régulateur de tension ...................................................................................................................... 82

Kolben Kpl.
Piston cpl.
Pistón compl.
Piston compl. ................................................................................................................................... 84

Kurbelwelle
Crankshaft
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin ....................................................................................................................................... 86

Kurbelgehäuse Kpl.
Crankcase cpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl. ................................................................................................................................... 88

Kraftstoffsystem
Fuel system
Sistema de combustible
Système d'essence .......................................................................................................................... 90

Bestandteile Des Motores


Engine components
Piezas del motor
Parties constituantes du moteu ....................................................................................................... 94

Ölwanne
Oil pan
Colector de aceite
Cuvette-carter à huile ...................................................................................................................... 98

Regler
Governor control
Regulador
Régulateur .......................................................................................................................................100

Zylinderkopf
Cylinder head
Culata
Culasse ............................................................................................................................................102

Elektroanlassmotor
Electric starter motor
Motor electrico
Moteur electrique .............................................................................................................................106

Sonderzubehör
Accessories
Accesorios
Accessoires

9 / 114 5000620845 - 240


Inhaltsverzeichnis RT82-SC2 EU
Table of contents
Indice
Table des matières
Bandagensatz (schmal)
Narrow drum kit
Juego de tambor (angosto)
Jeu de tambour (étroit) ....................................................................................................................108

Bandagensatz (glatt)
Smooth drum kit
Juego de tambor (plano)
Jeu de tambour (lisse) .....................................................................................................................110

5000620845 - 240 10 / 114


RT82-SC2 EU Notiz
Notice
Nota
La Note

11 / 114 5000620845 - 240


Motorkasten RT82-SC2 EU
Engine compartment
Caja de motor
Boîte de moteur

5000620845 - 240 12 / 114


5200009645
RT82-SC2 EU Motorkasten
Engine compartment
Caja de motor
Boîte de moteur
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
200 5200015979 1 PC Kohler-Motor Engine-kohler
Motor kohler Moteur kohler
201 5000182919 1 PC Antriebspumpe Drive pump
Bomba de accionamiento Pompe d'entraînement
202 5000182916 1 PC Erregerpumpe Exciter pump
Bomba del excitador Pompe de l'excitatrice
203 5000119619 1 PC Adapter Adapter
Adaptador Raccord
204 5000155487 1 PC Adapter Adaptor
Adaptador Adaptateur
205 5000119695 1 PC Hülse Collar
Collar Douille
206 5000150022 1 PC Kabel Cable
Cable Câble
207 5000156315 1 PC Gewindestift Setscrew M6 x 10
Tornillo Vis
211 5000115877 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
212 5000162855 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
214 5000176114 1 PC Luftfilter Air cleaner
Filtro del aire Boîtier de filtre complet
215 5000119582 1 PC Auspufftopf Muffler
Silenciador Pot d'échappement
216 5000154686 1 PC Luftfilterkonsole Air cleaner bracket
Soporte de filtro del aire Support du filtre à air
217 5000150293 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
222 5200023966 1 PC Filterpatrone Element
Elemento Cartouche
555 5200010740 1 PC Motorkontrollmodul Engine control module
Módulo de mando del motor Module de contrôle de moteur
566 5000085437 3 PC Relais Relay
Relai Relais
574 5000150961 1 PC Unterbrecher Circuit breaker 50A 12V
Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit
574 5000156190 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
584 5000110557 1 PC Erdungsdraht Ground wire 12in
Alambre a tierra Fil de masse
651 5000119929 1 PC Verschraubung, Kappe Fitting cap No.8
Unión, tapa Raccord, capuchon
655 5000119906 1 PC Schlauchschelle Hose clamp No.20 x 0,81 x
1,75in
Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau
663 5000119937 1 PC Schlauchschelle Hose clamp 44
Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau
665 5000119960 2 PC Verschraubung Fitting No.8
Unión Raccord
667 5000119962 2 PC Verschraubung Fitting No.8
Unión Raccord
668 5000154402 1 PC Kabel Cable
Cable Câble
670 5000096087 2 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M10 DIN 1661
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
674 5000010367 2 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M8 DIN985
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal

13 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5200009645
Motorkasten RT82-SC2 EU
Engine compartment
Caja de motor
Boîte de moteur

5000620845 - 240 14 / 114


5200009645
RT82-SC2 EU Motorkasten
Engine compartment
Caja de motor
Boîte de moteur
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
677 5000010368 4 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M6 DIN985
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
678 5000010624 2 PC Scheibe Flat washer
Arandela Rondelle
681 5000010621 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
682 5000010622 10 PC Scheibe Flat washer
Arandela Rondelle
685 5000011341 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 40 DIN931
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
690 5000011438 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M10 x 35 DIN933
49Nm/36ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
697 5000011540 8 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw M8 x 35 ISO4762
41Nm/30ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
699 5000011543 2 PC Zylinderschraube Socket head screw M8 x 20 ISO4762
41Nm/30ft.lbs
Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux
701 5000011549 2 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw M6 x 30 ISO4762
17Nm/13ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
702 5000012361 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 16 DIN933
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
703 5000012368 1 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M12 x 20 DIN933
86Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
713 5000028404 4 PC Schraube Screw M8 x 20
34Nm/25ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
714 5000028698 2 PC Schelle Mit T-Bolzen T-bolt clamp 2-3/8in
Abrazadera con perno forma t Agrafe avec boulon t
715 5000028949 2 PC Schraube Screw M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
716 5000030066 2 PC Sechskantmutter Locknut M8
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
733 5000010880 1 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
735 5000111845 2 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M8 x 25
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
740 5000110458 4 PC Schelle Clamp
Abrazadera Agrafe
742 5000155486 1 PC Gasreglerstellteil Throttle actuator
Actuador de acelerador Dispositif de commande des gaz
745 5000011477 3 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M5 x 12 DIN933
6Nm/4ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
753 5000010369 3 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
754 5000011570 2 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw 5Nm/4ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
755 5000010370 1 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
756 5000012362 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw 25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
784 5000028707 2 PC Schelle Clamp 0,21-0,63
Abrazadera Agrafe
785 5000010882 1 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
791 5000010365 1 PC Sicherungsmutter Lock nut M10 DIN980
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
870 5000164861 1 PC Einlasskrümmerschlauch Intake manifold hose
Manguera del distribuidor de Tuyau de collecteur d'admissio
admisión

15 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5200009645
Motorkasten RT82-SC2 EU
Engine compartment
Caja de motor
Boîte de moteur

5000620845 - 240 16 / 114


5200009645
RT82-SC2 EU Motorkasten
Engine compartment
Caja de motor
Boîte de moteur
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1006 5000162829 2 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M10 x 35 DIN603
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
1010 5000165460 8 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 22, 10.9
31Nm/23ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale
1011 5000033198 8 PC Spannscheibe Lockwasher 8 DIN6796
Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort
1221 5000119683 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 380
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1227 5000080737 2 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,489 x 0,070in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1228 5000080732 2 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,644 x 0,087in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1233 5000183205 1 PC Kraftstoffleitung Fuel hose 3/16 ID x 46,60in
Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant
1236 5000159556 1 PC Kraftstoffleitung Fuel hose 1/4 x 75,6in
Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant
1240 5000160171 1 PC Filtereinsatz Filter insert
Cartucho filtrante Element filtrant
1242 5000159294 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta de estanqueidad Garniture
1259 5000164069 2 PC Luftfilterkonsole Air filter bracket
Soporte de filtro del aire Support du filtre à air
1278 5000171456 2 PC Klemme Clamp
Abrazaderaro de aire Pince
1294 5000162184 1 PC Sekundärelement Secondary element
Elemento secundario Cartouche secondaire

17 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5200009645
Vorderrahmen RT82-SC2 EU
Front frame
Basitidor delantero
Châssis avant

5000620845 - 240 18 / 114


5004953409
RT82-SC2 EU Vorderrahmen
Front frame
Basitidor delantero
Châssis avant
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
100 5000116471 1 PC Vorderrahmen Front frame
Chasis delantero Châssis avant
101 5000154348 1 PC Kühler Radiator
Radiador Radiateur
102 5000177118 1 PC Kühlerschutzbügel Radiator guard
Guardarradiador Pare-chocs de radiateur
104 5000150205 1 PC Puffer Shockmount 25 x 19-60 Sh
Amortiguador Silentbloc
105 5000150206 2 PC Puffer Shockmount 38,1 x 25,4-60 Sh
Amortiguador Silentbloc
106 5000155119 1 PC Oberkühlwasserschlauch Radiator top hose
Manguera superior del radiador Tuyau supérieur du radiateur
107 5000155120 1 PC Unterkühlwasserschlauch Radiator bottom hose
Manguera inferior del radiador Tuyau inférieur du radiateur
108 5000155121 1 PC Schutz Guard
Protector Protection
109 5000155128 1 PC Schutz Guard
Protector Protection
110 5000157209 1 PC Überlaufflasche Bottle-overflow
Botella de rebose Bouteille de trop-plein
111 5000157255 1 PC Kappe Cap
Tapa Couvercle
112 5000156236 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
113 5000156238 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
114 5000156240 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
208 5000156131 1 PC Schlauch Hose
Manguera Tuyau
218 5000150225 1 PC Dichtung Seal
Empaque Joint
221 5000150228 1 PC Dichtung Seal
Empaque Joint
403 5000119984 1 PC Stift Pin
Pasador Goupille
404 5000181474 2 PC Scharnier Hinge
Bisagra Charnière
405 5000164540 2 PC Abstandshülse Bushing spacer
Espaciador Entretoise
411 5000150098 1 PC Verriegelung Latch
Aldaba Loquet
417 5000150104 1 PC Zylinder Cylinder
Cilindro Cylindre
458 5000177116 1 PC Ölkühler Oil cooler
Refrigerador de aceite Réfrigérant à l'huile
459 5000155114 4 PC Abstandsrohr Spacer tube
Espaciador tubular Pièce d'écartement
468 5000177090 4 PC Schelle Clamp 7/8in
Abrazadera Agrafe
652 5000157166 4 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M8 x 45
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
654 5000119954 3 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M8 x 40
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
655 5000119906 4 PC Schlauchschelle Hose clamp No.20 x 0,81 x
1,75in
Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau

19 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004953409
Vorderrahmen RT82-SC2 EU
Front frame
Basitidor delantero
Châssis avant

5000620845 - 240 20 / 114


5004953409
RT82-SC2 EU Vorderrahmen
Front frame
Basitidor delantero
Châssis avant
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
664 5000119938 2 PC Schlauchschelle Hose clamp No.32
Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau
670 5000010365 2 PC Sicherungsmutter Lock nut M10 DIN980
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
673 5000010366 4 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M12X1.75 DIN985
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
674 5000011310 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 85 DIN931
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
682 5000010622 12 PC Scheibe Flat washer
Arandela Rondelle
708 5000016434 4 PC Schraube Screw M12 x 40
120Nm/89ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
715 5000028949 2 PC Schraube Screw M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
716 5000030066 13 PC Sechskantmutter Locknut M8
7Nm/5ft.lbs
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
722 5000073164 14 PC Sechskantflanschschraube Hexagonal flange head screw M6 x 10
10Nm/7ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride
726 5000085957 6 PC Schraube Screw M8 x 30
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
727 5000155125 2 PC Gewindebolzen Stud M8 x 10
Perno prisionero Goujon
732 5000110969 6 PC Klemmutter Clip nut M8
Sujetador Agrafe
739 5000155841 8 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M8 x 20
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
747 5000012364 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M10 x 20 DIN933
49Nm/36ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
777 5000029117 2 PC Sicherungsmutter Lock nut M6
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
785 5000010882 2 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
789 5000114393 2 PC Schmiernippel Grease fitting M6 x 1
Grasera Graisseur
792 5000010373 2 PC Scheibe Flat washer 6 ISO7093
Arandela Rondelle
867 5000160294 1 PC Abstandsstück Spacer
Espaciador Entretoise
871 5000181897 1 PC Saugverteiler Suction manifold
Distribuidor de succión Collecteur d'aspiration
1035 5000163899 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
1040 5000163898 1 PC Kühlerträger Radiator bracket
Soporte del radiador Support de radiateur
1041 5000163464 2 PC Tülle Grommet 1 x 1-3/4 x 1/4in
Ojal Passe-fil
1230 5000159559 1 PC Profilgummi Seal-trim 1.0in
Moldura Garniture
1231 5000159560 1 PC Profilgummi Seal-trim 17in
Moldura Garniture
1232 5000159561 1 PC Profilgummi Seal-trim 1000
Moldura Garniture
1260 5000164350 1 PC Kühlerverschlußdeckel Radiator cap
Tapa del radiador Couvercle du radiateur

21 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004953409
Hinterrahmen RT82-SC2 EU
Rear frame
Bastidor de atrás
Châssis arrière

5000620845 - 240 22 / 114


5004953323
RT82-SC2 EU Hinterrahmen
Rear frame
Bastidor de atrás
Châssis arrière
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
300 5000117176 1 PC Hinterrahmen Rear frame
Chasis de atrás Châssis arrière
301 5000153625 1 PC Kraftstofftank Fuel tank
Depósito de combustible Réservoir de carburant
302 5200000844 1 PC Hydrauliktank Hydraulic tank
Tanque hidráulico Réservoir hydraulique
303 5000150089 1 PC Gehäuse Housing
Caja Carter
305 5000152305 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque
306 5000154260 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
309 5000154751 1 PC Abstandsstück Spacer
Espaciador Entretoise
311 5000156164 2 PC Stange Rod
Varilla Tringle
312 5000154712 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
403 5000119984 1 PC Stift Pin
Pasador Goupille
404 5000181474 2 PC Scharnier Hinge
Bisagra Charnière
405 5000164540 2 PC Abstandshülse Bushing spacer
Espaciador Entretoise
411 5000150098 1 PC Verriegelung Latch
Aldaba Loquet
417 5000150104 1 PC Zylinder Cylinder
Cilindro Cylindre
450 5000181896 1 PC Hydraulikverteiler Hydraulic manifold
Distribuidor hidráulico Tubulure hydraulique
552 5000165515 1 PC Decodiermodul Decoder module
Módulo decodificador Module de décodage
569 5000165552 1 PC Batterie Battery 12V
Batería Batterie
576 5000170950 1 PC Stecker Und Kabelbaum Kpl. Plug and harness cpl.
Enchufe y conjunto de cables Fiche et harnais de câbles éle
compl.
650 5000157165 14 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M8 X 25 8,8
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
654 5000119954 2 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M8 x 40
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
666 5000119927 1 PC Verschraubung Fitting 1/4in
Unión Raccord
668 5000154402 1 PC Kabel Cable
Cable Câble
670 5000010365 4 PC Sicherungsmutter Lock nut M10 DIN980
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
673 5000010366 4 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M12X1.75 DIN985
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
674 5000010367 2 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M8 DIN985
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
679 5000160298 6 PC Scheibe Flat washer B8.4
Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort
681 5000010621 6 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
682 5000010622 4 PC Scheibe Flat washer
Arandela Rondelle

23 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004953323
Hinterrahmen RT82-SC2 EU
Rear frame
Bastidor de atrás
Châssis arrière

5000620845 - 240 24 / 114


5004953323
RT82-SC2 EU Hinterrahmen
Rear frame
Bastidor de atrás
Châssis arrière
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
687 5000011420 4 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M12 x 45 DIN933
86Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
690 5000011438 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M10 x 35 DIN933
49Nm/36ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
692 5000011457 6 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 25
7Nm/5ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
716 5000030066 12 PC Sechskantmutter Locknut M8
7Nm/5ft.lbs
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
721 5000053577 2 PC Tankbuchse Tank valve bushing
Buje Douille
727 5000155125 2 PC Gewindebolzen Stud M8 x 10
Perno prisionero Goujon
728 5000087023 4 PC Sechskantflanschschraube Hexagonal flange head screw M8 x 22
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride
732 5000110969 4 PC Klemmutter Clip nut M8
Sujetador Agrafe
737 5000157189 1 PC Ventil Valve 3/16in
Válvula Soupape
739 5000155841 8 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M8 x 20
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
744 5000118640 1 PC Tankverschluß Fuel tank cap
Tapa del tanque Chapeau de réservoir
747 5000012364 1 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M10 x 20 DIN933
49Nm/36ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
753 5000010369 4 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
756 5000012362 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw 7Nm/5ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
786 5000154898 4 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M5 x 30
Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale
867 5000160294 1 PC Abstandsstück Spacer
Espaciador Entretoise
1306 5000182304 1 PC Anschlußteil Connector
Conector Connecteur

25 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004953323
Knickgelenk RT82-SC2 EU
Articulated steering joint
Unión articulada de dirección
Joint articulé

5000620845 - 240 26 / 114


5004990315
RT82-SC2 EU Knickgelenk
Articulated steering joint
Unión articulada de dirección
Joint articulé
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
170 5000115448 2 PC Drehteil Pivot
Pivote Pivot
171 5000089323 2 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
173 5000119066 2 PC Stift Pin
Pasador Goupille
174 5000079161 2 PC Kugellager Ball bearing
Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes
175 5002004705 4 PC Kegelschmiernippel Grease fitting AM6 DIN71412
Grasera Graisseur
176 5000119067 2 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
177 5000117018 1 PC Hydrozylinder Hydraulic cylinder
Cilindro hidráulico Cylindre hydraulique
178 5000017088 2 PC Sicherungsmutter Lock nut M20
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
185 5000119629 1 PC Riegel Lock arm
Seguro Verrou
680 5000010618 1 PC Scheibe Flat washer 16 ISO7090
Arandela Rondelle
686 5000011382 1 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M16 x 90 DIN931
210Nm/155ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
701 5000011549 1 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw M6 x 30 ISO4762
17Nm/13ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
703 5000012368 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M12 x 20 DIN933
86Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
705 5000011382 1 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M16 x 90 DIN931
210Nm/155ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
706 5000013618 2 PC Scheibe Flat washer 13 DIN7349
Arandela Rondelle
708 5000016434 16 PC Schraube Screw M12 x 40
86Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
715 5000028949 1 PC Schraube Screw M6 x 16
10Nm/7ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
717 5000031121 2 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
734 5000111536 1 PC Verriegelung Latch
Aldaba Loquet
741 5002005276 1 PC Splint Cotter pin No.3-9/16in
Clavija hendida Goupille fendue
1274 5000165049 1 PC Schlauchschutz Hose guard
Protector de manguera Protecteur

27 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004990315
Armaturen/Leitungen RT82-SC2 EU
Electric equipment/wiring
Equipo eléctrico/cables
Équipement électrique/câblage

5000620845 - 240 28 / 114


5004953324
RT82-SC2 EU Armaturen/Leitungen
Electric equipment/wiring
Equipo eléctrico/cables
Équipement électrique/câblage
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
552 5000165515 1 PC Decodiermodul Decoder module
Módulo decodificador Module de décodage
554 5000170949 2 PC Empfängerauge Infrared sensor
Receptor de rayos Oeil récepteur
555 5200010740 1 PC Motorkontrollmodul Engine control module
Módulo de mando del motor Module de contrôle de moteur
556 5000178862 1 PC Anzeigemodul Display module
Módulo de visualización Module d'affichage
557 5000150110 1 PC Schalter Switch
Interruptor Interrupteur
558 5000160387 1 PC Sensoreinheit Sensor
Unidad de alertaa Appareil d'alerte
560 5000150113 1 PC Öldruckschalter Oil pressure switch
Interruptor de presión de aceite Interrupteur à pression d'huil
561 5000150114 1 PC Vakuumschalter Vacuum switch
Interruptor Interrupteur à vide
562 5000150115 1 PC Zündschalter Ignition switch
Interruptor de encendido Interrupteur d'ignition
566 5000085437 3 PC Relais Relay
Relai Relais
570 5000119292 1 PC Plusbatteriekabel Positive battery cable
Cable positivo de batería Câble positif de batterie
571 5000119293 1 PC Minusbatteriekabel Negative battery cable
Cable negativo de batería Câble négatif de batterie
574 5000150961 1 PC Unterbrecher Circuit breaker 50A 12V
Interruptor de circuito Coupe-circuit
576 5000170950 1 PC Stecker Und Kabelbaum Kpl. Plug and harness cpl.
Enchufe y conjunto de cables Fiche et harnais de câbles éle
compl.
578 5000181882 1 PC Kabelbaum Wiring harness
Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques
579 5000154405 1 PC Ladungsanschlussmodul Charge port module
Módulo de toma de carga Module de prise de charge
581 5000150291 1 PC Adapter Adapter
Adaptador Raccord
583 5000154403 2 PC Lichtringmodul Light ring module
Módulo de anillo de luz Module de l'anneau lumineux
585 5000170174 1 PC Kabelbaum Wiring harness
Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques
675 5000150116 1 PC Bolzen Bolt M12
Perno Boulon
676 5000150117 2 PC Scheibe Washer M12
Arandela Rondelle
742 5000155486 1 PC Gasreglerstellteil Throttle actuator
Actuador de acelerador Dispositif de commande des gaz
1245 5000160840 1 PC 2-Pol Stecker Connector housing, 2 pole,plug
Enchufe Fiche
1246 5000160841 2 PC Steckdose Receptacle connector
Tomacorriente Prise de courant
1247 5000160842 1 PC Haltekeil Lock wedge
Cuña de retención Cale de fixation
1248 5000161278 1 PC Kabelbaum Für Kühlmittelumlauf Coolant bypass wiring harness
Conjunto de cables para Harnais de câbles électriques
desviación del enfriador
1249 5000086983 1 PC Schraubverschluß Plug (threaded)
Tapón roscado Bouchon
1270 5000162711 1 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M32
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal

29 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004953324
Armaturen/Leitungen RT82-SC2 EU
Electric equipment/wiring
Equipo eléctrico/cables
Équipement électrique/câblage

5000620845 - 240 30 / 114


5004953324
RT82-SC2 EU Armaturen/Leitungen
Electric equipment/wiring
Equipo eléctrico/cables
Équipement électrique/câblage
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1293 5000172989 1 PC Diagnose-Controllermodul Diagnostic control module
Módulo controlador de diagnóstico Module contrôle de diagnostic
1306 5000182304 1 PC Anschlußteil Connector
Conector Connecteur
1412 5100050803 1 PC Sicherungskappe Fuse cap
Tapa fusible Bonnet de sécurité

31 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004953324
Hydraulik-Rohrleitung RT82-SC2 EU
Hydraulic piping
Tubería hidráulica
Canalisation hydraulique

5000620845 - 240 32 / 114


5004998611
RT82-SC2 EU Hydraulik-Rohrleitung
Hydraulic piping
Tubería hidráulica
Canalisation hydraulique
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
772 5000151767 4 PC Hydraulikrohrkrümmer Hydraulic elbow fitting 45
Codo hidráulico Coude hydraulique
773 5000079875 2 PC Hydraulikverschraubung Hydraulic fitting No.8 x 10
Unión hidráulico Raccord hydraulique
774 5000151768 2 PC Hydraulikrohrkrümmer Hydraulic elbow fitting 90
Codo hidráulico Coude hydraulique
775 5000081340 2 PC Rohrkrümmer Elbow fitting No.8 x 10 x 90
Codo Coude
776 5000081340 2 PC Rohrkrümmer Elbow fitting No.8 x 10 x 90
Codo Coude
1203 5200010939 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 1360
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1205 5200010940 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 1275
38Nm/28ft.lbs
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1207 5200006474 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 1470
60Nm/44ft.lbs
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1208 5200006478 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 995
54Nm/40ft.lbs
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1212 5000182222 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 985mm
41Nm/30ft.lbs
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1213 5000182221 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 1525mm
41Nm/30ft.lbs
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1225 5000080731 5 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,468 x 0,078in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1227 5000080737 16 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,489 x 0,070in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1228 5000080732 8 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,644 x 0,087in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1229 5000080733 2 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,755 x 0,097in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1275 5000170004 1 PC Schutzschlauchsatz Protective hose kit
Juego de manguera Jue de tuyau
1286 5200006554 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 60Nm/44ft.lbs
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1287 5200006476 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 1510
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1288 5200006477 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 990
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique

33 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004998611
Hydraulik-Rohrleitung RT82-SC2 EU
Hydraulic piping
Tubería hidráulica
Canalisation hydraulique

5000620845 - 240 34 / 114


5004998612
RT82-SC2 EU Hydraulik-Rohrleitung
Hydraulic piping
Tubería hidráulica
Canalisation hydraulique
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
455 5000078816 3 PC Zwischenverschraubung Adapter fitting 41Nm/30ft.lbs
Unión con adaptador Raccord intermédiaire
456 5000158572 2 PC Verschraubung Fitting No.8
Unión Raccord
462 5000156401 1 PC Verschraubung Fitting 90
Unión Raccord
464 5000156204 1 PC Verschraubung Fitting No.8-3/8 NPT
Unión Raccord
470 5000111716 1 PC Kappe Cap No.8
Tapa Capuchon
651 5000119929 2 PC Verschraubung, Kappe Fitting cap No.8
Unión, tapa Raccord, capuchon
653 5000150051 2 PC Schlauchschelle Hose clamp No.16
Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau
665 5000119960 2 PC Verschraubung Fitting No.8
Unión Raccord
667 5000119962 1 PC Verschraubung Fitting No.8
Unión Raccord
712 5000028314 4 PC Schelle Clamp 0,81 x 1,25in
Abrazadera Agrafe
730 5000088342 2 PC Verschraubung Fitting 90
Unión Raccord
773 5000079875 2 PC Hydraulikverschraubung Hydraulic fitting No.8 x 10
Unión hidráulico Raccord hydraulique
1200 5000119663 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 1135
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1201 5000119664 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 115
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1202 5000119665 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 570
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1209 5000182643 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 1665mm
60Nm/44ft.lbs
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1210 5000182644 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 1880mm
60Nm/44ft.lbs
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1215 5000182223 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 285mm
41Nm/30ft.lbs
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1216 5000182636 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 450mm
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1217 5000182224 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 425mm
41Nm/30ft.lbs
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1218 5000164955 2 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1220 5000182225 1 PC Hydraulikschlauch Hydraulic hose 590mm
41Nm/30ft.lbs
Manguera hidráulica Tuyau hydraulique
1224 5000119934 1 PC Abflussschlauch Drain hose 570
Manguera de salida Tuyau d'écoulement
1225 5000080731 5 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,468 x 0,078in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1226 5000080736 3 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,364 x 0,070in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1227 5000080737 16 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,489 x 0,070in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1228 5000080732 8 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,644 x 0,087in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1229 5000080733 2 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,755 x 0,097in
Anillo-o Joint torique

35 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004998612
Hydraulik-Rohrleitung RT82-SC2 EU
Hydraulic piping
Tubería hidráulica
Canalisation hydraulique

5000620845 - 240 36 / 114


5004998612
RT82-SC2 EU Hydraulik-Rohrleitung
Hydraulic piping
Tubería hidráulica
Canalisation hydraulique
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1275 5000170004 1 PC Schutzschlauchsatz Protective hose kit
Juego de manguera Jue de tuyau

37 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004998612
Vorderdeckel RT82-SC2 EU
Front cover
Tapa delantera
Couvercle avant

5000620845 - 240 38 / 114


5004953325
RT82-SC2 EU Vorderdeckel
Front cover
Tapa delantera
Couvercle avant
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
220 5000150227 1 PC Dichtung Seal
Empaque Joint
400 5000150095 1 PC Vorderdeckel Front cover
Tapa delantera Couvercle avant
406 5000150026 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque
418 5000150140 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
425 5000154407 1 PC Panel Panel
Panel Tableau
426 5000154408 1 PC Abstandsstück Spacer
Espaciador Entretoise
427 5000154409 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
428 5000154410 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
429 5200011852 1 PC Ring Ring
Anillo Anneau
434 5000154687 4 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
554 5000170949 2 PC Empfängerauge Infrared sensor
Receptor de rayos Oeil récepteur
565 5200014987 1 PC Kappe Kpl. Cap cpl.
Tapa compl. Couvercle compl.
583 5000154403 1 PC Lichtringmodul Light ring module
Módulo de anillo de luz Module de l'anneau lumineux
684 5000011151 7 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M8 x 30 DIN603
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
710 5000172857 1 PC Scheibe Retaining washer
Arandela Rondelle
716 5000030066 8 PC Sechskantmutter Locknut M8
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
724 5000155839 10 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 16
Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale
739 5000155841 1 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M8 x 20
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
1007 5000011474 4 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M5 x 25 DIN933
6Nm/4ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
1008 5000073789 12 PC Sechskantflanschschraube Hexagonal flange head screw M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride
1009 5000011342 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 45 DIN931
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
1234 5000159561 2 PC Profilgummi Seal-trim 1000
Moldura Garniture
1250 5000162711 1 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M32
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
1270 5000162711 1 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M32
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal

39 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004953325
Steuerkontrolle RT82-SC2 EU
Rear section/controls
Sección posterior/palanca de mando
Partie arrière/guidons

5000620845 - 240 40 / 114


5004953326
RT82-SC2 EU Steuerkontrolle
Rear section/controls
Sección posterior/palanca de mando
Partie arrière/guidons
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
401 5100015899 1 PC Haube-Hinten Hood kit-rear
Cubierta del motor-trasero Capot-d'arrière
402 5000150097 1 PC Abdeckplatte Access cover
Tapa de acceso Couvercle à accès
406 5000154415 1 PC Sicherungsplatte Lock plate
Placa de seguridad Plaque d'arrêt
415 5000157907 1 PC Dichtungssatz Gasket set
Juego de juntas Jeu de joints
416 5000154400 2 PC Scharnier Hinge
Bisagra Charnière
420 5000154394 1 PC Verriegelung Latch
Aldaba Loquet
421 5000158661 1 PC Stift Pin
Pasador Goupille
422 5200009767 1 PC Verriegelung Latch
Aldaba Loquet
429 5200011852 1 PC Ring Ring
Anillo Anneau
430 5000154412 1 PC Schalttafel Control panel
Tablero de mando Tableau de commande
431 5000154413 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
432 5000154414 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
435 5000158662 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
436 5000155115 1 PC Abstandsstück Spacer
Espaciador Entretoise
438 5000158663 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
439 5000158664 1 PC Kabel Cable
Cable Câble
440 5000158665 1 PC Umhüllung Casing
Envoltura Gaine
553 5000165514 1 PC Sender Transmitter module
Transmisor Transmetteur
554 5000170949 2 PC Empfängerauge Infrared sensor
Receptor de rayos Oeil récepteur
556 5000150109 1 PC Modul Module
Módulo Module
557 5000150110 1 PC Schalter Switch
Interruptor Interrupteur
562 5000150115 1 PC Zündschalter Ignition switch
Interruptor de encendido Interrupteur d'ignition
565 5200014987 1 PC Kappe Kpl. Cap cpl.
Tapa compl. Couvercle compl.
577 5000154417 1 PC Ladungskabel Charging cable
Cable de carga Câble de charge
583 5000154403 1 PC Lichtringmodul Light ring module
Módulo de anillo de luz Module de l'anneau lumineux
674 5000010367 1 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M8 DIN985
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
684 5000011151 7 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M8 x 30 DIN603
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
710 5000172857 1 PC Scheibe Retaining washer
Arandela Rondelle

41 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004953326
Steuerkontrolle RT82-SC2 EU
Rear section/controls
Sección posterior/palanca de mando
Partie arrière/guidons

5000620845 - 240 42 / 114


5004953326
RT82-SC2 EU Steuerkontrolle
Rear section/controls
Sección posterior/palanca de mando
Partie arrière/guidons
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
716 5000030066 8 PC Sechskantmutter Locknut M8
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
724 5000155839 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 16
Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale
731 5000158667 1 PC Schloßschraube Carriage bolt M5 x 16
Tornillo de carruaje Boulon brut à tête bombée
753 5000010369 1 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
779 5000162748 1 PC Ausgleichscheibe Shim
Laminita Cale
796 5000158666 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M5 x 35
Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale
1007 5000011474 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M5 x 25 DIN933
6Nm/4ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
1008 5000073789 5 PC Sechskantflanschschraube Hexagonal flange head screw M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride
1026 5000021563 9 PC Senkschraube Countersunk screw M8 x 20 ISO10642
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo avellanado Vis noyée
1027 5000011477 4 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M5 x 12 DIN933
6Nm/4ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
1029 5000111218 2 PC Schraube Screw M6 x 30
10Nm/7ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
1234 5000159562 2 PC Profilgummi Seal-trim 822
Moldura Garniture
1241 5000160431 1 PC Passfeder Key
Llave Clé
1250 5000162711 1 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M32
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
1261 5000164490 1 PC 9-Stift Anschlusssstecker Plug connector (9 pin)
Enchufe de (9 agujas) Fiche à (9 broches)
1270 5000162711 1 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M32
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
1281 5000089676 2 PC Zugentlastung Strain relief
Alivio de esfuerzos Effort à la décharge
1282 5000088821 1 PC Adapter Adaptor
Adaptador Adaptateur
1283 5000116889 1 PC Stopfen Kpl. Plug cpl.
Tapón compl Bouchon compl
1311 5100037420 2 PC Stiftklemme Pin terminal
Terminal de pasador Epingle terminal

43 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004953326
Hinterdeckel RT82-SC2 EU
Rear cover
Tapa de atrás
Couvercle arrière

5000620845 - 240 44 / 114


5004990320
RT82-SC2 EU Hinterdeckel
Rear cover
Tapa de atrás
Couvercle arrière
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
406 5000150026 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque
418 5000150140 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
419 5000181906 1 PC Handbuchhalter Manual holder
Soporte manual Support de manuel
424 5000154401 1 PC Zylinder Cylinder
Cilindro Cylindre
427 5000154409 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
428 5000154410 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
434 5000154687 4 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
579 5000154405 1 PC Ladungsanschlussmodul Charge port module
Módulo de toma de carga Module de prise de charge
711 5000163957 1 PC Rohrschelle Tube clamp 5/16in ID
Abrazadera para mangueras Agrafe pour tuyaux souples
716 5000030066 1 PC Sechskantmutter Locknut M8
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
724 5000155839 14 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 16
Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale
727 5000155125 1 PC Gewindebolzen Stud M8 x 10
Perno prisionero Goujon
1008 5000073789 5 PC Sechskantflanschschraube Hexagonal flange head screw M6 x 20
10Nm/7ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal de brida Vis hexagonale de bride
1009 5000011342 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 45 DIN931
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
1235 5000159562 2 PC Profilgummi Seal-trim 822
Moldura Garniture

45 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004990320
Bandagenantrieb RT82-SC2 EU
Drum drive
Accionamiento de tambor
Entraînement de tambour

5000620845 - 240 46 / 114


5200011104
RT82-SC2 EU Bandagenantrieb
Drum drive
Accionamiento de tambor
Entraînement de tambour
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000116902 1 PC Bandagenträger Drum support
Soporte del tambor Support de tambour
17 5200007278 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
46 5000150252 1 PC Schlauchschelle Hose clamp
Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau
47 5000150253 1 PC Schlauchschelle Hose clamp
Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau
50 5000118366 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
51 5000118368 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
52 5000116903 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
53 5000116906 2 PC Bandagennabe Drum hub
Maza de tambor Moyeu de tambour
54 5000116907 1 PC Antriebswelle Drive shaft
Eje motor Arbre d'entraînement
55 5000119284 1 PC Zahnrad Gear
Engranaje Engrenage
57 5000118796 1 PC Scheibe Disc
Disco Disque
58 5000181899 1 PC Antriebsmotor Drive motor
Motor de accionamiento Moteur d'entraînement
59 5000082961 2 PC Rollenlager Roller bearing
Rodamiento de rodillos Roulement à rouleaux
60 5000119285 2 PC Dichtung Seal
Empaque Joint
61 5000116874 1 PC Wellendichtring Shaft seal 100 x 120 x 12
Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité
62 5000119286 1 PC Wellendichtring Shaft seal
Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité
63 5000116869 1 PC Sicherungsring Retaining ring 62 x 2 DIN471
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
64 5000044706 2 PC Sicherungsring Retaining ring 140 x 4 DIN472
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
65 5000080666 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
66 5000080667 1 PC Schraube Screw 3/8-16 x 1in
Tornillo Vis
67 5000116872 2 PC Passfeder Square key A14 x 9 x 50 DIN6885
Chaveta Clavette
68 5000116873 1 PC Passfeder Square key A18 x 11 x 50 DIN6885
Chaveta Clavette
70 5000014398 2 PC O-Ring O-ring 12 x 2
Anillo-o Joint torique
71 5000078269 2 PC Schraubverschluß Plug (threaded) 9/16-18in
Tapón roscado Bouchon
93 5000119505 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque
94 5000152276 1 PC O-Ring O-ring 81,92 x 5,33
Anillo-o Joint torique
95 5000154482 1 PC Ritzel Pinion gear
Piñon diferencial Pignon
671 5000116871 2 PC Mutter Nut M36 x 3
825Nm/609ft.lbs
Tuerca Écrou

47 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5200011104
Bandagenantrieb RT82-SC2 EU
Drum drive
Accionamiento de tambor
Entraînement de tambour

5000620845 - 240 48 / 114


5200011104
RT82-SC2 EU Bandagenantrieb
Drum drive
Accionamiento de tambor
Entraînement de tambour
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
672 5000150020 2 PC Scheibe Washer M36
Arandela Rondelle
674 5000010367 2 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M8 DIN985
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
682 5000010622 2 PC Scheibe Flat washer
Arandela Rondelle
683 5000155519 3 PC Flanschmutter Flange nut M6 DIN 1661
Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride
688 5000117969 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 45
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale
699 5000011543 8 PC Zylinderschraube Socket head screw M8 x 20 ISO4762
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux
700 5000011544 3 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw M8 x 16 ISO4762
41Nm/30ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
736 5000111979 3 PC Zylinderschraube Socket head cap screw M12 x 60 ISO4762
85Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
758 5000072758 30 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw M10 x 20 ISO4762
49Nm/36ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
1268 5000182756 1 PC Dichtungssatz Seal kit
Juego-empaque Jeu-joint

49 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5200011104
Bandagenantrieb Mit Bremse RT82-SC2 EU
Drum drive w/brake
Accionamiento de tambor con freno
Entraînement de tambour avec f

5000620845 - 240 50 / 114


5200011103
RT82-SC2 EU Bandagenantrieb Mit Bremse
Drum drive w/brake
Accionamiento de tambor con freno
Entraînement de tambour avec f
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000116902 1 PC Bandagenträger Drum support
Soporte del tambor Support de tambour
17 5200007278 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
40 5200008651 1 PC Schelle Clamp
Abrazadera Agrafe
41 5200008650 1 PC Schelle Clamp
Abrazadera Agrafe
50 5000118366 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
51 5000118368 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
52 5000116903 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
53 5000116906 2 PC Bandagennabe Drum hub
Maza de tambor Moyeu de tambour
54 5000116907 1 PC Antriebswelle Drive shaft
Eje motor Arbre d'entraînement
55 5000119284 1 PC Zahnrad Gear
Engranaje Engrenage
56 5000116909 1 PC Ritzel Pinion gear
Piñon diferencial Pignon
57 5000118796 1 PC Scheibe Disc
Disco Disque
58 5000181899 1 PC Antriebsmotor Drive motor
Motor de accionamiento Moteur d'entraînement
59 5000082961 2 PC Rollenlager Roller bearing
Rodamiento de rodillos Roulement à rouleaux
60 5000119285 2 PC Dichtung Seal
Empaque Joint
61 5000116874 1 PC Wellendichtring Shaft seal 100 x 120 x 12
Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité
62 5000119286 1 PC Wellendichtring Shaft seal
Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité
63 5000116869 1 PC Sicherungsring Retaining ring 62 x 2 DIN471
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
64 5000044706 2 PC Sicherungsring Retaining ring 140 x 4 DIN472
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
65 5000080666 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
66 5000080667 1 PC Schraube Screw 3/8-16 x 1in
Tornillo Vis
67 5000116872 2 PC Passfeder Square key A14 x 9 x 50 DIN6885
Chaveta Clavette
68 5000116873 1 PC Passfeder Square key A18 x 11 x 50 DIN6885
Chaveta Clavette
69 5000119329 3 PC O-Ring O-ring 85,32 x 3,53
Anillo-o Joint torique
70 5000014398 2 PC O-Ring O-ring 12 x 2
Anillo-o Joint torique
71 5000078269 2 PC Schraubverschluß Plug (threaded) 9/16-18in
Tapón roscado Bouchon
80 5000119377 1 PC Gehäuse Housing
Caja Carter
81 5000117564 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle

51 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5200011103
Bandagenantrieb Mit Bremse RT82-SC2 EU
Drum drive w/brake
Accionamiento de tambor con freno
Entraînement de tambour avec f

5000620845 - 240 52 / 114


5200011103
RT82-SC2 EU Bandagenantrieb Mit Bremse
Drum drive w/brake
Accionamiento de tambor con freno
Entraînement de tambour avec f
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
82 5000154320 1 PC Welle Shaft
Eje Arbre
83 5000117612 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque
84 5000151152 1 PC Ring Ring
Anillo Anneau
85 5000085783 1 PC Feder Spring
Resorte Ressort
86 5000027402 1 PC Rillenkugellager Grooved ball bearing
Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes
87 5002006236 1 PC Rillenkugellager Grooved ball bearing
Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes
88 5002001042 1 PC Sicherungsring Retaining ring 62 x 2 DIN472
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
89 5002004639 1 PC Sicherungsring Retaining ring 42 x 1,75 DIN472
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
90 5000152277 1 PC Sicherungsring Retaining ring 1,25 x 0,05
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
91 5000089840 1 PC Wellendichtring Shaft seal
Sello del eje Bague d'étanchéité
92 5000054245 3 PC Spannstift Roll pin 7/32 x 3/4 in
Pasador Goupille de tension
93 5000119505 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque
94 5000152276 1 PC O-Ring O-ring 81,92 x 5,33
Anillo-o Joint torique
95 5000154482 1 PC Ritzel Pinion gear
Piñon diferencial Pignon
671 5000116871 2 PC Mutter Nut M36 x 3
825Nm/609ft.lbs
Tuerca Écrou
672 5000150020 2 PC Scheibe Washer M36
Arandela Rondelle
674 5000010367 2 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M8 DIN985
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
682 5000010622 2 PC Scheibe Flat washer
Arandela Rondelle
683 5000153379 3 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
688 5000117969 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 45
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Boulon à tête hexagonale
689 5000011541 1 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
693 5000011469 6 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M6 x 25 DIN933
10Nm/7ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
698 5000011542 3 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw 41Nm/30ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
699 5000011543 6 PC Zylinderschraube Socket head screw M8 x 20 ISO4762
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hueco Vis à six-pans creux
736 5000111979 3 PC Zylinderschraube Socket head cap screw M12 x 60 ISO4762
85Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
758 5000072758 30 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw M10 x 20 ISO4762
49Nm/36ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
1257 5000163621 1 PC Bremse Kpl. Brake cpl.
Freno compl. Frein compl.
1268 5000182756 1 PC Dichtungssatz Seal kit
Juego-empaque Jeu-joint

53 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5200011103
Vorderbandage RT82-SC2 EU
Front drum
Tambor delantero
Tambour avant

5000620845 - 240 54 / 114


5200009715
RT82-SC2 EU Vorderbandage
Front drum
Tambor delantero
Tambour avant
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
16 5000150306 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque
42 5200020383 1 PC Schellensatz Clamp set
Juego de abrazaderas Jeu-agrafes
44 5200020386 1 PC Schellensatz Clamp set
Juego de abrazaderas Jeu-agrafes
72 5002004814 6 PC Gimetall-Kerblager Mit Bund Shockmount 100 x 58
Amortiguador Silentbloc
73 5000180963 6 PC Gewindestift Setscrew M12 x 35
Tornillo Vis
370 5000087217 2 PC Bandage-Breit Wide drum
Tambor-ancho Tambour large
371 5200007069 1 PC Bandage-Abstreifer Wide scraper
Barra raspadora-ancho Racleur large
682 5000010622 4 PC Scheibe Flat washer
Arandela Rondelle
683 5000155519 5 PC Flanschmutter Flange nut M6 DIN 1661
Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride
685 5000011341 4 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 40 DIN931
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
694 5000011524 12 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M16 x 25 DIN933
210Nm/155ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
702 5000012361 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 16 DIN933
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
704 5000013002 6 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M12 x 25 DIN933
86Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
709 5000017087 3 PC Zylinderschraube Socket head cap screw M12 x 30 ISO4762
86Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
718 5000031565 10 PC Spannscheibe Lockwasher 12 DIN6796
Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort
719 5000031826 6 PC Schraube Screw M16 x 16
210Nm/155ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
777 5000029117 5 PC Sicherungsmutter Lock nut M6
Contratuerca Contre-écrou
790 5200009076 6 PC Scheibe Washer M16
Arandela Rondelle
1413 5200007070 4 PC Bandage-Abstreifer Kpl. Wide scraper cpl.
Barra raspadora-ancho compl. Racleur large compl.

55 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5200009715
Hinterbandage RT82-SC2 EU
Rear drum
Tambor de atrás
Tambour arrière

5000620845 - 240 56 / 114


5200011105
RT82-SC2 EU Hinterbandage
Rear drum
Tambor de atrás
Tambour arrière
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
15 5000155293 1 PC Schutz Guard
Protector Protection
16 5000150306 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque
39 5200010002 1 PC Konsole Bracket
Soporte Support
46 5200020388 1 PC Schellensatz Clamp set
Juego de abrazaderas Jeu-agrafes
48 5200020389 1 PC Schellensatz Clamp set
Juego de abrazaderas Jeu-agrafes
72 5002004814 6 PC Gimetall-Kerblager Mit Bund Shockmount 100 x 58
Amortiguador Silentbloc
73 5000180963 6 PC Gewindestift Setscrew M12 x 35
Tornillo Vis
370 5000087217 2 PC Bandage-Breit Wide drum
Tambor-ancho Tambour large
371 5200007069 1 PC Bandage-Abstreifer Wide scraper
Barra raspadora-ancho Racleur large
669 5000011465 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M6 x 45 DIN933
10Nm/7ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
677 5000010368 2 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut M6 DIN985
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
678 5000010624 2 PC Scheibe Flat washer
Arandela Rondelle
680 5000010618 6 PC Scheibe Flat washer 16 ISO7090
Arandela Rondelle
682 5000010622 5 PC Scheibe Flat washer
Arandela Rondelle
683 5000155519 5 PC Flanschmutter Flange nut M6 DIN 1661
Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride
685 5000011341 5 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 40 DIN931
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
694 5000011524 12 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M16 x 25 DIN933
210Nm/155ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
702 5000012361 2 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 16 DIN933
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
704 5000013002 6 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M12 x 25 DIN933
86Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
709 5000017087 3 PC Zylinderschraube Socket head cap screw M12 x 30 ISO4762
86Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
718 5000031565 10 PC Spannscheibe Lockwasher 12 DIN6796
Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort
719 5000031826 6 PC Schraube Screw M16 x 16
210Nm/155ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
790 5200009076 6 PC Scheibe Washer M16
Arandela Rondelle
1413 5200007070 4 PC Bandage-Abstreifer Kpl. Wide scraper cpl.
Barra raspadora-ancho compl. Racleur large compl.

57 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5200011105
Erreger Kpl. RT82-SC2 EU
Exciter cpl.
Excitador compl.
Excitatrice compl.

5000620845 - 240 58 / 114


5100050450
RT82-SC2 EU Erreger Kpl.
Exciter cpl.
Excitador compl.
Excitatrice compl.
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000116902 1 PC Bandagenträger Drum support
Soporte del tambor Support de tambour
2 5000171032 2 PC Erregerwelle Ohne Senkung Exciter shaft w/o counterbore
Eje del excitador s/escariador Arbre de l'excitatrice sans lo
3 5000171033 2 PC Erregerwelle Mit Senkung Exciter shaft w/counterbore
Eje del excitador c/escariador Arbre de l'excitatrice avec lo
4 5000171034 4 PC Unwucht Eccentric weight
Masa excéntrica Balourd excentrique
5 5000171035 4 PC Unwucht Eccentric weight
Masa excéntrica Balourd excentrique
6 5000171028 8 PC Sicherungsring Retaining ring 45 x 1,69in
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
8 5200001515 2 PC Zahnrad (Composite) Gear (composite)
Engranaje (compuesto) Engrenage (composite)
9 5000116958 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
10 5000116959 1 PC Lagerdeckel Bearing cover
Tapa del rodamiento Tapa del rodamiento
11 5000182917 1 PC Erregermotor Exciter motor
Motor excitador Moteur d'excitatrice
12 5000080742 4 PC Rollenlager Roller bearing
Rodamiento de rodillos Roulement à rouleaux
13 5000115699 2 PC Passfeder Square key A10 x 8 x 16 DIN6885
Chaveta Clavette
14 5000171000 4 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
70 5000014398 3 PC O-Ring O-ring 12 x 2
Anillo-o Joint torique
71 5000078269 3 PC Schraubverschluß Plug (threaded) 9/16-18in
Tapón roscado Bouchon
692 5000011457 12 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 25
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
695 5000011534 2 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw M10 x 30 ISO4762
49Nm/36ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
702 5000012361 12 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw M8 x 16 DIN933
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
720 5000033988 2 PC Spannscheibe Lockwasher 10 DIN6796
Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort
798 5000172326 24 PC Scheibe Flat washer 8.4
Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort
1269 5200024514 1 PC Dichtungssatz Seal kit
Juego-empaque Jeu-joint
1276 5000171445 2 PC Erregerwellensatz Ohne Senkung Exciter shaft kit w/o counterbore
Juego-eje del excitador s/ Jeu-arbre de l'excitatrice san
escariador
1277 5000171446 2 PC Erregerwellensatz Mit Senkung Exciter shaft kit w/counterbore
Juego-eje del excitador c/ Jeu-arbre de l'excitatrice ave
escariador

59 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5100050450
Hydraulikverteiler RT82-SC2 EU
Hydraulic manifold
Distribuidor hidráulico
Tubulure hydraulique

5000620845 - 240 60 / 114


5004998613
RT82-SC2 EU Hydraulikverteiler
Hydraulic manifold
Distribuidor hidráulico
Tubulure hydraulique
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000182725 1 PC Verteiler Manifold
Distribuidor Tubulure
2 5000182726 1 PC Ventil-Solenoid Solenoid valve
Válvula-solenoide Électrovanne
3 5000182727 1 PC Spule Coil 12V
Bobina Bobine
4 5000182728 1 PC Überdruckventil Relief valve
Válvula de desahoga Soupape de surpression
5 5000159546 1 PC Überdruckventil Relief valve
Válvula de desahoga Soupape de surpression
6 5000159551 1 PC Reduzierstück Reducing fitting
Unión reductora Raccord réducteur
7 5000182729 1 PC Verteiler Manifold
Distribuidor Tubulure
8 5000173865 2 PC Steuerventil Control valve
Válvula de control Valve de régulation
9 5000013575 4 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw M8 x 60 ISO4762
25Nm/18ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
10 5000025657 4 PC Federring Lock washer 5/16in
Federring Rondelle de ressort
11 5000025647 6 PC Federring Lock washer 1/4in
Federring Rondelle de ressort
12 5000086581 2 PC Verschraubung Fitting 45 x 08 x 08
Unión Raccord
13 5000081583 5 PC Verschraubung-Gerade Straight fitting No.8
Unión recto Raccord-droit
14 5000158574 3 PC Verschraubung Fitting No.6
Unión Raccord
15 5000158572 2 PC Verschraubung Fitting No.8
Unión Raccord
16 5000078816 1 PC Zwischenverschraubung Adapter fitting
Unión con adaptador Raccord intermédiaire
17 5000182735 1 PC Konsole Mounting bracket
Ménsula Support
18 5000011439 4 PC Sechskantschraube Hexagonal head cap screw
Tornillo hexagonal Vis à tête hexagonale
19 5000010621 3 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
20 5000182736 1 PC Überdruckventil Relief valve
Válvula de desahoga Soupape de surpression
21 5000182737 1 PC Überdruckventil Relief valve
Válvula de desahoga Soupape de surpression
22 5000182738 2 PC Prüfverschraubung Mit Kappe Test fitting w/cap M16 x 2, 7/16-20
UNC
Unión de prueba con tapa Raccord d'essai avec couvercle
23 5000159543 1 PC Ventil-Solenoid Solenoid valve
Válvula-solenoide Soupape-solénoide
24 5000159552 1 PC Ventil-Solenoid Solenoid valve
Válvula-solenoide Électrovanne
25 5000159545 1 PC Abstandsstück Spacer
Espaciador Entretoise
26 5000159544 2 PC Spule Coil
Bobina Bobine
27 5000160744 1 PC Spule Coil
Bobina Bobine
28 5000155057 6 PC Schraube Screw 1/4-20 x 2-3/4in
Tornillo Vis

61 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004998613
Hydraulikverteiler RT82-SC2 EU
Hydraulic manifold
Distribuidor hidráulico
Tubulure hydraulique

5000620845 - 240 62 / 114


5004998613
RT82-SC2 EU Hydraulikverteiler
Hydraulic manifold
Distribuidor hidráulico
Tubulure hydraulique
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
29 5000160683 1 PC Kabelbaum Wiring harness
Conjunto de cables Harnais de câbles électriques
30 5000182743 1 PC Dichtungssatz Seal kit
Juego-empaque Jeu-joint
31 5000163702 1 PC Dichtungssatz Seal kit
Juego-empaque Jeu-joint
32 5000163700 1 PC Dichtungssatz Seal kit
Juego-empaque Jeu-joint
33 5000182744 1 PC Dichtungssatz Seal kit
Juego-empaque Jeu-joint
1225 5000080731 4 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,468 x 0,078in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1226 5000080736 4 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,364 x 0,070in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1227 5000080737 9 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,489 x 0,070in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1228 5000080732 9 PC O-Ring O-ring 0,644 x 0,087in
Anillo-o Joint torique
1229 5200001536 1 PC O-Ringsatz O-ring kit
Juego de anillo-o Jue de joint torique

63 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004998613
Hydrauliktank RT82-SC2 EU
Hydraulic tank
Tanque hidráulico
Réservoir hydraulique

5000620845 - 240 64 / 114


5004998614
RT82-SC2 EU Hydrauliktank
Hydraulic tank
Tanque hidráulico
Réservoir hydraulique
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5200000844 1 PC Hydrauliktank Hydraulic tank
Tanque hidráulico Réservoir hydraulique
2 5000182746 1 PC Saugkorb Suction strainer
Colador Crépine
3 5000182747 1 PC Verschraubung Mit Widerhaken Barbed fitting No.6 x 90
Unión dentada Raccord à picot
4 5000078816 1 PC Zwischenverschraubung Adapter fitting
Unión con adaptador Raccord intermédiaire
5 5000182748 1 PC Rückleitungsfilter Return filter
Filtro de retorno Filtre de retour
6 5200000845 1 PC Entlüftungskappe Breather tube
Tapa respiradero Capuchon reniflard
7 5000116236 1 PC Ölschauglas Sightglass
Mirilla del nivel de aceite Verre-regard d'huile
8 5000083412 1 PC Verschraubung Fitting
Unión Raccord
9 5000111272 1 PC Hydraulikrohrkrümmer Hydraulic elbow fitting SAE No.8 x 90
Codo hidráulico Coude hydraulique
10 5000182750 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
13 5000182752 1 PC Filterelement Filter element
Elemento del filtro Elément du filtre
16 5000159508 4 PC Hutmutter Acorn nut M10
Tuerca Ecrou
20 5000182733 1 PC Dichtungs- U. O-Ringsatz Gasket & o-ring set
Juego de juntas/anillos-o Jeu de joints

65 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004998614
Aufkleber RT82-SC2 EU
Labels
Calcomanias
Autocollants

5000620845 - 240 66 / 114


5004998551
RT82-SC2 EU Aufkleber
Labels
Calcomanias
Autocollants
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
801 5000177677 2 PC Aufkleber Label
Calcomania Autocollant
802 5000222136 2 PC Aufkleber, Logo Label-logo 100 OD
Calcomanía-logotipo Autocollant - logo
805 5000178723 1 PC Aufkleberblatt RT EU Label-sheet rt eu
Hoja de calcomanias rt eu Feuille d'autocollants rt eu
807 5000181067 1 PC Aufkleber Label
Calcomania Autocollant
808 5000222087 2 PC Aufkleber Symbol Label symbol 120 OD
Calcomania símbololo Autocollant symbole
815 5000180561 1 PC Aufkleber-Motor Label-engine
Calcomania-motor Autocollant-moteur

67 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004998551
Sender RT82-SC2 EU
Transmitter module
Transmisor
Transmetteur

5000620845 - 240 68 / 114


5100037368
RT82-SC2 EU Sender
Transmitter module
Transmisor
Transmetteur
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5100029414 1 PC Oberer Rahmen Upper housing
Chasis superior Châssis supérieur
2 5000180315 1 PC Untere Umhüllung Lower housing
Envoltura inferior Gaine inférieure
3 5000180316 1 PC Schaltplatte Circuit board
Tablero de circuitos Carte de circuit
4 5000180317 1 PC Leiterplatte Circuit board display
Presentación de tablero de Affichage de carte de circuit
circuitos
5 5000177083 2 PC Steuerhebel-Satz Steering lever kit
Palanca de dirección-juego Levier de direction-jeu
6 5100026184 1 PC Satz-Schalter Switch kit
Juego-interruptor Jeu-interrupteur
7 5100037365 1 PC 3-Polige Buchse 3-pin connector
Socket 3-pin 3 broches
8 5000117184 1 PC Kappe Cap
Tapa Couvercle
9 5000164704 1 PC Dichtung Seal
Empaque Joint
10 5000180320 1 PC Kleinteilesatz Hardware kit
Juego de piezas pequeñas Jeu de pièces
11 5000213091 1 PC Ladegerät Charging set
Juego de carga Jeu de charge
12 5000210156 1 PC Akku Battery
Batería Accumalteur
13 5000209760 1 PC Ladegerät Battery charger
Cargador par batería Chargeur de batteries
14 5000209761 1 PC Steckernetzteil Electrical plug
Enchufe de alimentación Mains plug
15 5000209762 1 PC Steckeradapter-Set Plug adapter set
Enchufe de alimentación Mains plug
16 5000209763 1 PC Anschlusskabel Power cable
Cable de alimentación Cable d’alimentation
17 5000114783 1 PC Band Band
Cinta Ruban
18 5000209158 1 PC Aufkleber-Hinweis Instruction label
Calcomanía-indicación Autocollant avec indication
19 5000209157 1 PC Aufkleber-Warnung Label-warning
Calcomania-advertencia Autocollant-avertissement
20 5000226261 1 PC Aufkleber Label
Calcomania Autocollant
21 5200017125 1 PC Aufkleberblatt Label sheet
Hoja de calcomanias Feuille d'autocollants
22 5100037750 1 PC Plattenmodul Anschließen Switch plate module
Módulo de placa de interruptor Module de plaque d'interrupteu
553 5000165514 1 PC Sender Transmitter module
Transmisor Transmetteur

69 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5100037368
Einlass/Auspuff RT82-SC2 EU
Intake/exhaust
Admisión/escape
Admission/échappement

5000620845 - 240 70 / 114


5004950475
RT82-SC2 EU Einlass/Auspuff
Intake/exhaust
Admisión/escape
Admission/échappement
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
5 5000159290 3 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta de estanqueidad Garniture
7 5000082267 6 PC Gewindebolzen Stud
Perno prisionero Boulon
9 5000086331 6 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Écrou
10 5000083026 3 PC Schraube Screw M8x35
Tornillo Vis
11 5000159474 3 PC Schraube Screw M8 x 1,25 x 60
Tornillo Vis
12 5000159462 1 PC Schlauch Hose
Manguera Boyau
20 5000159295 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta de estanqueidad Garniture
32 5000160186 1 PC Ansaugkrümmerdichtung Intake manifold gasket
Junta-distribuidor de admisión Joint-collecteur d'admission
35 5000159263 1 PC Auspuffkrümmer Exhaust manifold
Distribuidor de escape Collecteur d'échappement
43 5000159264 1 PC Ansaugkrümmer Intake manifold
Distribuidor de admisión Collecteur d'admission
68 5000159294 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta de estanqueidad Garniture

71 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950475
Nockenwelle RT82-SC2 EU
Camshaft
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames

5000620845 - 240 72 / 114


5004950485
RT82-SC2 EU Nockenwelle
Camshaft
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000155696 3 PC Kipphebel Kpl. Rocker arm cpl.
Balancín compl. Culbuteur compl.
2 5000159482 6 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
3 5000159272 6 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Écrou
4 5000159483 3 PC Gewindebolzen Threaded bolt
Perno roscado Boulon fileté
5 5000159275 3 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Ecrou
6 5000159249 3 PC Kipphebel Einspritzdüse Rocker arm injector
Inyector de balancines L'injecteur de culbuteur
7 5000159447 4 PC Kipphebelbolzenkonsole Shaft support
Soporte del eje de balancín Support de l'arbre de bascule
8 5000159350 4 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
9 5000083011 4 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Ecrou
10 5000159333 4 PC Gewindebolzen Threaded bolt
Perno roscado Boulon fileté
12 5000159443 1 PC Stift Pin
Espiga Goupille
13 5000159456 2 PC Stopfen Plug
Tapón Bouchon
16 5000159248 3 PC Kipphebel Rocker arm
Balancín Culbuteur
23 5000159338 1 PC Riemenscheibe V-belt pulley
Polea Poulie
24 5000155697 1 PC Synchronriemen Timing belt
Correa de sincronización Courroie de synchronisation
25 5000159240 1 PC Lippendichtung Lip seal
Retén labial Joint à lèvre
26 5000159467 3 PC Deckel Cover
Cubierta Couvercle
27 5000159265 1 PC Deckel Cover
Cubierta Couvercle
28 5000159239 1 PC O-Ring O-ring
Anillo-o Joint torique
29 5000159267 1 PC Hülse Collar
Collar Douille
30 5000159324 1 PC Anlaufscheibe Check disc
Arandela tope Disque
31 5000159478 3 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
32 5000155698 1 PC Drehzahlregler Speed control module
Controlador de velodicad Régulateur de vitesse
34 5000159310 1 PC Hülse Sleeve
Manguito Douille
35 5000159251 1 PC Hülse Collar
Collar Douille
36 5000159269 1 PC Lager Bearing
Rodamiento Roulement
37 5000159243 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
38 5000159481 1 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis

73 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950485
Nockenwelle RT82-SC2 EU
Camshaft
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames

5000620845 - 240 74 / 114


5004950485
RT82-SC2 EU Nockenwelle
Camshaft
Arbol de levas
Arbre à cames
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
39 5000159349 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Disco Rondelle
41 5000083011 1 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Ecrou
42 5000159334 1 PC Gewindebolzen Threaded bolt
Perno roscado Boulon fileté
43 5000159344 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Disco Rondelle
44 5000159284 1 PC Spannrolle Tensioner pulley
Polea tensora Poulie de tension
45 5000159320 1 PC Kipphebelbolzen Rocker shaft
Eje de balancin Arbre de bascule

75 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950485
Reparaturdichtungssätze RT82-SC2 EU
Overhaul gasket kits
Juegos de juntas de reparación
Jeux de joints de réparation

5000620845 - 240 76 / 114


5004950663
RT82-SC2 EU Reparaturdichtungssätze
Overhaul gasket kits
Juegos de juntas de reparación
Jeux de joints de réparation
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000159396 1 PC Dichtungssatz, Zylinder Cylinder gasket set
Juego de juntas, cilindro Jeu de joints, cylindre
2 5000159397 1 PC Dichtungssatz, Kurbelgehäuse Crankcase gasket set
Juego de juntas, cárter Jeu de joints, carter

77 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950663
Motor-Ersatzteile RT82-SC2 EU
Engine service parts
Repuestos de motor
Pièces détachées du moteur

5000620845 - 240 78 / 114


5004950673
RT82-SC2 EU Motor-Ersatzteile
Engine service parts
Repuestos de motor
Pièces détachées du moteur
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000161076 1 PC Gehäuse Housing
Caja Carter
2 5000159326 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque
3 5000161077 1 PC Kupplung Coupling
Acoplamiento Accouplement
4 5000161078 1 PC Abstandsstück Spacer
Espaciador Entretoise
5 5000084123 7 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
6 5000082140 3 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Écrou
7 5000161079 3 PC Innensechskantschraube Allen screw
Tornillo de cabeza cilindrica Vis à tête cylindrique
8 5000161080 2 PC Paßstift Dowel pin
Espiga Cheville

79 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950673
Anbauteile Der Hydraulikpumpe RT82-SC2 EU
Hydraulic pump mounting parts
Piezas de montaje de bomba hidráulica
Pièces de montage de pompe hyd

5000620845 - 240 80 / 114


5200004774
RT82-SC2 EU Anbauteile Der Hydraulikpumpe
Hydraulic pump mounting parts
Piezas de montaje de bomba hidráulica
Pièces de montage de pompe hyd
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000160757 1 PC Stange Rod
Varillae Tige
2 5000160756 1 PC Deckel Cover
Tapa Couvercle
2 5000110759 1 PC Dichtung Seal
Junta Joint
3 5000160758 1 PC Flansch Flange
Brida Collerette
4 5000160755 1 PC Keilnutenkupplung Spline coupling
Acoplamiento de chaveta y ranura Accouplement cannelé
5 5000160759 1 PC Kugellager Ball bearing
Rodamiento de bolas Roulement à billes
6 5000160753 1 PC Einspritznocken Injector cam
Leva inyectora Came d'injection
7 5000160754 1 PC Buchse Bushing
Buje Douille
8 5000160752 1 PC Hülse Sleeve
Manguito Douille
9 5000160751 1 PC Nockenwelle Camshaft
Arbol de levas Arbre à cames
10 5000160763 3 PC Bolzen Bolt
Perno Boulon
11 5000160761 1 PC O-Ring O-ring 1,42in
Anillo-o Joint torique
12 5000160764 2 PC Bolzen Bolt
Perno Boulon
13 5000159234 1 PC Öldichtung Oil seal
Junta de aceite Joint d‘huile

81 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5200004774
Spannungsregler RT82-SC2 EU
Voltage regulator
Regulador de voltaje
Régulateur de tension

5000620845 - 240 82 / 114


5004950685
RT82-SC2 EU Spannungsregler
Voltage regulator
Regulador de voltaje
Régulateur de tension
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000159343 1 PC Spannungsregler Voltage regulator
Regulador de voltaje Régulateur de tension
2 5000160837 1 PC Anschlussstecker Plug connector
Conector enchufe Raccord-fiche
2 5000160838 2 PC Steckdose Receptacle connector
Tomacorriente Prise de courant
2 5000160839 1 PC Haltekeil Lock wedge
Cuña de retención Cale de fixation
3 5000160831 1 PC Regleranschlussstecker Regulator connector plug
Enchufe del regulador Fiche du régulateur
3 5000160832 2 PC Steckdose Receptacle connector
Tomacorriente Prise de courant
3 5000160833 1 PC Reglerkeil Regulator wedge
Cuña del regulador Cale du régulateur
4 5000160834 1 PC Lichtmaschine-Anschlussstecker Alternator connector plug
Enchufe del alternador Fiche de l'alternateur
4 5000160835 2 PC Steckdose Receptacle connector
Tomacorriente Prise de courant
4 5000160836 1 PC Lichtmaschinekeil Alternator wedge
Cuña del alternador Cale de l'alternateur

83 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950685
Kolben Kpl. RT82-SC2 EU
Piston cpl.
Pistón compl.
Piston compl.

5000620845 - 240 84 / 114


5004950892
RT82-SC2 EU Kolben Kpl.
Piston cpl.
Pistón compl.
Piston compl.
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000160383 3 PC Kolbenringsatz Piston ring set
Juego de cubo levantador Jeu de moyeu de levage
1 5000160384 3 PC Ringsatz Kit-lift ring
Juego de cubo levantador Jeu de moyeu de levage
1 5000160385 3 PC Ringsatz Kit-lift ring
Juego de cubo levantador Jeu de moyeu de levage
2 5000160375 3 PC Kolbensatz Set of piston
Juego de pistón Jeu de piston
2 5000160376 3 PC Kolbensatz Set of piston
Juego de pistón Jeu de piston
2 5000160377 3 PC Kolbensatz Set of piston
Juego de pistón Jeu de piston
3 5000160368 3 PC Buchse Bushing
Buje Douille
4 5000159444 3 PC Kolbenbolzen Piston pin
Pasador de pistón Axe de piston
5 5000159244 6 PC Halteclip Retaining clip
Presilla de retención Clé de serrage
6 5000155689 3 PC Lagerschalen Bearing
Rodamiento Roulement
6 5000155690 3 PC Pleuellagerangen Bearing
Rodamiento Roulement
6 5000155691 3 PC Pleuellagerangen Bearing
Rodamiento Roulement
7 5000160367 3 PC Pleuel Connecting rod
Biela Bielle
8 5000084175 6 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis

85 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950892
Kurbelwelle RT82-SC2 EU
Crankshaft
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin

5000620845 - 240 86 / 114


5004950893
RT82-SC2 EU Kurbelwelle
Crankshaft
Cigueñal
Vilebrequin
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000159260 1 PC Woodruffkeil Woodruff key
Chaveta woodruff Clavette woodruff
3 5000159454 3 PC Schraubverschluß Plug (threaded)
Tapón roscado Bouchon
5 5000155693 1 PC Zahnkranz Gear crown
Borde de engranaje Jante d'engrenage
6 5000159485 1 PC Schwungrad Kpl. Flywheel compl.
Volante compl. Volant compl.
7 5000159255 5 PC Bolzen Bolt M10 x 35
Perno Boulon
8 5000126935 1 PC Bolzen Bolt
Perno Boulon
9 5000159356 1 PC Stift Pin
Espiga Goupille
10 5000159261 1 PC Passfeder Square key
Chaveta Clavette
11 5000159357 1 PC Stift Pin
Espiga Goupille
12 5000160365 1 PC Kurbelwelle Crankshaft
Cigueñal Vilebrequin
16 5000159258 1 PC Rotor Rotor
Rotor Rotor
31 5000159446 1 PC Stator Stator
Estator Stator
32 5000160362 6 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis

87 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950893
Kurbelgehäuse Kpl. RT82-SC2 EU
Crankcase cpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.

5000620845 - 240 88 / 114


5004950975
RT82-SC2 EU Kurbelgehäuse Kpl.
Crankcase cpl.
Cárter compl.
Carter compl.
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000082331 1 PC Schraubverschluß Plug (threaded)
Tapón roscado Bouchon
2 5000082184 1 PC Dichtring Ring seal
Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher
3 5000159257 2 PC Hülse Sleeve
Collar Douille
10 5000159326 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque
13 5000159467 6 PC Deckel Cover
Cubierta Couvercle
15 5000082363 1 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
16 5000082335 6 PC Schraubverschluß Plug (threaded)
Tapón roscado Bouchon
17 5000159296 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
18 5000159281 1 PC Blindflansch Flange cover
Palanca de cubierta Semelle
19 5000103314 1 PC Wellendichtring Ring seal
Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher
20 5000159480 8 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
21 5000159257 8 PC Hülse Sleeve
Collar Douille
24 5000159486 2 PC Scheibe Washer
Disco Rondelle
24 5000159487 2 PC Scheibe Disc
Disco Disque
24 5000159488 2 PC Scheibe Disc
Disco Disque
25 5000159360 2 PC Paßstift Dowel pin
Espiga Cheville
29 5000159288 4 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
31 5000155702 4 PC Lager Bearing
Cojinete Palier
31 5000155703 4 PC Lager Bearing
Cojinete Palier
31 5000155704 4 PC Lager Bearing
Cojinete Palier
38 5000210344 1 PC Kurbelgehäuse Crankcase
Cárter Carter
53 5000159283 1 PC Flansch Flange
Brida Bride
54 5000159476 2 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis

89 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950975
Kraftstoffsystem RT82-SC2 EU
Fuel system
Sistema de combustible
Système d'essence

5000620845 - 240 90 / 114


5004950976
RT82-SC2 EU Kraftstoffsystem
Fuel system
Sistema de combustible
Système d'essence
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
2 5000159473 6 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
4 5000063700 2 PC Flanschmutter Flange nut
Tuerca de reborde Ecrou de bride
5 5000082285 2 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
6 5000084119 2 PC Stiftschraube Stud M8 x 20
Perno prisionero Boulon
7 5000155706 1 PC Kraftstoffpumpe Fuel pump
Bomba de combustible Pompe à essence
7 5000087254 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
7 5000227601 1 PC Kolbenpumpe Compl. Piston pump kit
Bomba de pistón compl. Pompe à piston compl.
8 5000110759 1 PC Dichtung Seal
Junta Joint
9 5000159339 1 PC Kraftstoffpumpenstange Fuel pump rod 152.45 M
Varilla de bomba de combustible Tringle de pompe à essence
10 5000159237 6 PC Ring Ring
Anillo Anneau
11 5000082140 6 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Écrou
12 5200009479 6 PC Gewindebolzen Stud
Perno prisionero Goujon
13 5000082285 6 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
14 5000159246 3 PC Stoßstange Push rod (valve lifter)
Levantaválvula Poussoir de soupape
16 5000160391 3 PC Rückschlagventil Back pressure valve
Válvula de retención Soupape de retenue
18 5000160379 3 PC Einspritzpumpe Injection pump
Bomba de inyección Pompe à injection
20 5000160378 3 PC Stössel Plunger
Émbolo Piston plongeur
23 5000159317 3 PC Feder Spring
Resorte Ressort
24 5000159340 3 PC Stoßstange Push rod (valve lifter)
Levantaválvula Poussoir de soupape
25 5000160379 3 PC Einspritzpumpe Injection pump
Bomba de inyección Pompe à injection
28 5000159313 3 PC Druckfeder Spring-pressure
Resorte de presión Ressort de pression
29 5000159247 3 PC Stange Rod
Varilla Tige
30 5000159278 3 PC Abstandsstück Spacer
Espaciador Pièce d'écartement
35 5000159236 3 PC Ring Ring
Anillo Anneau
36 5000159309 3 PC Ausgleichscheibe Shim
Laminita Cale
37 5000159471 12 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
38 5000155709 1 PC Einspritzpumpe Injection pump
Bomba inyectora Pompe d'injection
39 5000159242 3 PC Klemme Clamp
Abrazadera Pince

91 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950976
Kraftstoffsystem RT82-SC2 EU
Fuel system
Sistema de combustible
Système d'essence

5000620845 - 240 92 / 114


5004950976
RT82-SC2 EU Kraftstoffsystem
Fuel system
Sistema de combustible
Système d'essence
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
40 5000159318 3 PC Funkenfänger Spark arrester
Parachispas Pare-étincelles
41 5000159233 3 PC O-Ring O-ring
Anillo-o Joint torique
42 5000159286 3 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Écrou
43 5000155710 3 PC Düse Jet
Chicler Gicleur
44 5000082105 3 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
45 5000082183 6 PC Dichtring Ring seal
Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher
48 5000159250 1 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
49 5000155711 1 PC Kraftstoffventil Fuel valve
Grifo de combustible Robinet de carburant
50 5000082155 1 PC Schelle Clamp
Abrazadera Collier
51 5000205200 1 PC Kraftstofffilter Kpl. Fuel filter cpl.
Filtro de combustible compl. Filtre à carburant compl.
53 5000082185 6 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
54 5000210454 1 PC Kraftstoffleitung Fuel hose ID 6, OD 12, 680
Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant
55 5000205202 1 PC Kraftstoffleitung Fuel line ID 6, OD 12, 738
Manguera de combustible Conduit de carburant
56 5000082116 1 PC Element Element
Elemento Cartouche
57 5000159300 3 PC Scheibe Washer
Disco Rondelle
61 5000205203 1 PC Hohlschraubetil Hollow screw
Tornillo huecoora Boulon creux à filet femelle
62 5000159238 3 PC O-Ring O-ring
Anillo-o Bague-o
63 5000159302 3 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta de estanqueidad Garniture
64 5000159459 1 PC Rohr Pipe
Tubo Conduit
71 5000159342 1 PC Schlauchverschraubung Hose fitting
Unión de manguera Raccord de tuyau
72 5000082107 1 PC Hohlschraube Banjo bolt
Perno hueco Boulon creux à filet femelle
74 5000209978 1 PC Kraftstoffleitung Fuel hose ID 6, OD 12, 680
Manguera de combustible Tuyau de carburant
76 5000084231 2 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
77 5000083995 2 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
78 5000203362 1 PC Nippel Nipple
Boquilla roscada Raccord fileté
79 5000205202 1 PC Kraftstoffleitung Fuel line ID 6, OD 12, 738
Manguera de combustible Conduit de carburant

93 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950976
Bestandteile Des Motores RT82-SC2 EU
Engine components
Piezas del motor
Parties constituantes du moteu

5000620845 - 240 94 / 114


5004950978
RT82-SC2 EU Bestandteile Des Motores
Engine components
Piezas del motor
Parties constituantes du moteu
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000159564 1 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
2 5000159335 1 PC Riemenschutz Beltguard
Guardacorrea Protection de courroie
3 5000159262 1 PC Riemen Belt
Correa Courroie
4 5000159347 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Disco Rondelle
5 5000159241 2 PC Sicherungsring Retaining ring
Anillo de retención Bague d'arrêt
6 5000082135 2 PC Lager Bearing
Cojinete Palier
7 5000159277 1 PC Abstandsstück Spacer
Espaciador Pièce d'écartement
10 5000083026 3 PC Schraube Screw M8x35
Tornillo Vis
11 5000159489 1 PC Stift Pin 63,5
Espiga Goupille
12 5000159448 1 PC Konsole Console
Consola Console
13 5000159490 1 PC Bolzen Bolt M8x1.25x90
Perno Boulon
14 5000159346 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Disco Rondelle
15 5000159345 1 PC Konsole Kpl. Pulley cpl.
Consola cpl. Console cpl.
17 5000159293 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
18 5000155719 1 PC Wasserpumpe Kpl. Water pump cpl.
Bomba del agua compl. Pompe à eau compl.
19 5000159298 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
24 5000084171 2 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
27 5000159475 4 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
28 5000159359 1 PC Flansch Flange
Brida Collerette
29 5000159266 1 PC Thermostatdeckel Thermostat cover
Tapa del termóstato Couvercle du thermostat
30 5000159232 1 PC O-Ring O-ring
Anillo-o Joint torique
31 5000207002 1 PC Thermostatventil Valve-thermostat
Válvula de gobierno termostático Soupape thermostatique
32 5000160372 1 PC Gehäuse Housing
Caja Carter
33 5000084169 2 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
34 5000207992 4 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
34 5000207993 4 PC Schraube Screw M6 x 1 x 70
Tornillo Vis
35 5000159323 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque
36 5000159466 1 PC Gebläserad Fan
Ventilador Ventilateur

95 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950978
Bestandteile Des Motores RT82-SC2 EU
Engine components
Piezas del motor
Parties constituantes du moteu

5000620845 - 240 96 / 114


5004950978
RT82-SC2 EU Bestandteile Des Motores
Engine components
Piezas del motor
Parties constituantes du moteu
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
38 5000159475 4 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
39 5000155723 1 PC Scheibe Crankshaft pulley
Disco Rondelle
42 5000159469 2 PC Schraube Screw M8 x 16
Tornillo Vis
44 5000159299 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Disco Rondelle
47 5000159476 2 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
68 5000159451 1 PC Verschlussschraube Screw plug
Tapón roscado Vis de fermeture
69 5000160387 1 PC Sensoreinheit Sensor
Unidad de alertaa Appareil d'alerte
71 5000082185 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
73 5000082185 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
105 5000159268 1 PC Stopfen Plug
Enchufe Prise
106 5000155729 1 PC Flansch-Schlauch/Wasser Hose/water flange
Brida-manguera/agua Collerette-tuyau/eau
107 5000207003 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
111 5000207987 1 PC Riemenscheibenhälfte V-belt pulley half
Semi polea en v Flanc de poulie à courroie
112 5000207988 1 PC Abstandsscheibe Distance washer 0,5
Arandela distanciador Rondelle intermédiaire
112 5000207989 1 PC Abstandsscheibe Distance washer 1,0
Arandela distanciador Rondelle intermédiaire

97 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004950978
Ölwanne RT82-SC2 EU
Oil pan
Colector de aceite
Cuvette-carter à huile

5000620845 - 240 98 / 114


5004951176
RT82-SC2 EU Ölwanne
Oil pan
Colector de aceite
Cuvette-carter à huile
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000159336 1 PC Riemenscheibe V-belt pulley
Polea Poulie
2 5000155734 1 PC Dichtungsring Ring seal
Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher
3 5000082184 1 PC Dichtring Ring seal
Anillo sellador Rondelle à étancher
4 5000159450 1 PC Schraubverschluß Screw locking
Cierre roscada Fermeture de vissage
5 5000159312 1 PC Feder Spring
Resorte Ressort
6 5000159330 1 PC Stange Rod
Varilla Tige
12 5000159228 1 PC Öldichtung Oil seal
Junta de aceite Joint d‘huile
14 5000159476 1 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
15 5000159235 1 PC O-Ring O-ring
Anillo-o Joint torique
17 5000084169 6 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
18 5000155735 1 PC Ölpumpe Kpl. Oil pump cpl.
Bomba de aceite compl. Pompe à huile compl.
21 5000159566 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
22 5000159565 1 PC O-Ring O-ring
Anillo-o Joint torique
24 5000159567 18 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
28 5000159568 2 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
29 5000159452 2 PC Stopfen Plug M18
Tapón Bouchon
30 5000159348 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
31 5000159253 1 PC Bolzen Bolt
Perno Boulon
32 5000159341 1 PC Ölfilterverschraubung Fitting-oil filter
Unión de filtro de aceite deaceite Raccord de filtre d'huile
33 5000155736 1 PC Ölfilter Oil filter
Filtro de aceite Filtre d'huile
35 5000159261 1 PC Passfeder Square key
Chaveta Clavette
36 5000159291 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
37 5000155737 1 PC Schlauch Hose
Manguera Tuyau
40 5000155738 1 PC Ölwanne Oil pan
Colector de aceite Cuvette-carter à huile
42 5000155739 1 PC Schutz Protection
Protecciónel de aceite Protection
43 5000155740 1 PC Ölpeilstab Oil dipstick
Indicador del nivel de aceite Réglette-jauge d'huile
49 5000159484 2 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis

99 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004951176
Regler RT82-SC2 EU
Governor control
Regulador
Régulateur

5000620845 - 240 100 / 114


5004951216
RT82-SC2 EU Regler
Governor control
Regulador
Régulateur
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000159276 1 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Écrou
2 5000083995 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
3 5000155741 1 PC Einstellschraube Adjustment screw
Tornillo de ajuste Vis d'ajustage
4 5000159319 1 PC Bolzen Bolt
Perno Boulon
5 5000159307 1 PC Hebel Lever
Palanca Levier
9 5000159477 4 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
11 5000159292 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta de estanqueidad Garniture
12 5000160386 1 PC Kraftstoffhahn Fuel valve
Grifo de combustible Robinet de carburant
15 5000159352 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
16 5000159230 1 PC Öldichtung Oil seal
Junta de aceite Joint d‘huile
17 5000159273 2 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Écrou
18 5000159457 2 PC Schraube Screw
Tornillo Vis
19 5000159315 1 PC Feder Spring
Resorte Ressort
24 5000159314 1 PC Reglerfeder Spring-governor
Resorte del regulador Ressort régulateur
27 5000159321 1 PC Stift Pin
Espiga Goupille
30 5000159229 1 PC Öldichtung Oil seal
Junta de aceite Joint d‘huile
37 5000159252 1 PC Bolzen Bolt M6 x 10
Perno Boulon
38 5000159270 1 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Écrou
39 5000083995 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
45 5000159304 1 PC Reglerhebel Kpl. Governor lever cpl.
Palanca de regulador cpl. Levier régulateur cpl.
46 5000159322 1 PC Stift Pin
Espiga Goupille
47 5000159304 1 PC Reglerhebel Kpl. Governor lever cpl.
Palanca de regulador cpl. Levier régulateur cpl.
50 5000159256 1 PC Buchse Bushing
Buje Douille
52 5000159245 1 PC Gestänge Linkage
Varillaje Tringles
57 5000159325 1 PC Platte Plate
Placa Plaque

101 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004951216
Zylinderkopf RT82-SC2 EU
Cylinder head
Culata
Culasse

5000620845 - 240 102 / 114


5004951496
RT82-SC2 EU Zylinderkopf
Cylinder head
Culata
Culasse
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
2 5000159461 1 PC Entlüftungsrohr Breather tube
Tubo respiradero Tube reniflard
3 5000210347 1 PC Kappe Cap
Tapa Couvercle
4 5000159468 12 PC Schraube Screw M6 x 20
Tornillo Vis
5 5000159445 2 PC Hebebügel Lifting bracket
Ménsula alzadora Support de relèvement
6 5000159460 1 PC Rohr Tube
Tubo Tube
7 5000159280 1 PC Schlauchschelle Hose clamp
Abrazaderas de manguera Agrafe de tuyau
9 5000159308 1 PC Anschlußteil Connector
Conector Connexion
16 5000160373 6 PC Ventilfeder Spring
Resorte Ressort
18 5000159328 6 PC Federgehäuse Spring housing
Carcasa de resorte Logement du ressort
20 5000159303 6 PC Ventilführung Valve guide
Guía de válvula Guide de soupape
24 5000159350 8 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
25 5000159449 2 PC Stopfen Plug
Enchufe Prise
26 5000159479 8 PC Bolzen Bolt
Perno Boulon
27 5000159351 6 PC Scheibe Washer
Disco Rondelle
28 5000160392 3 PC Auslaßventil Outlet valve
Válvula de escape Soupape d'échappement
29 5000160390 3 PC Einlaßventil Intake valve
Válvula de admisión Soupape d'admission
31 5000159453 1 PC Stopfen Plug
Enchufe Prise
33 5000159285 3 PC Mutter Nut
Tuerca Ecrou
34 5000160380 3 PC Vorkammer Precombustion chamber
Cámara de precombustión Préchambre
36 5000160381 3 PC Sitz Des Einlassventils Seat-valve, intake
Asiento de la válvula de admisión Siège de la soupape
37 5000160382 3 PC Sitz Des Auslasssventils Seat-valve, exhaust
Asiento de la válvula de escape Siège de la soupape
38 5000155745 1 PC Überdruckventil Pressure valve
Válvula de sobrepresión Soupape de surpression
44 5000159297 6 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
48 5000159311 1 PC Halter Bracket
Soporte Équerre
49 5000082292 1 PC Scheibe Washer
Arandela Rondelle
50 5000159231 1 PC O-Ring O-ring
Anillo en forma de o Joint torique
51 5000159254 1 PC Bolzen Bolt
Perno Boulon
52 5000210346 1 PC Ventilhaube Valve cover
Tapa de válvula Couvercle de soupape

103 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004951496
Zylinderkopf RT82-SC2 EU
Cylinder head
Culata
Culasse

5000620845 - 240 104 / 114


5004951496
RT82-SC2 EU Zylinderkopf
Cylinder head
Culata
Culasse
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
54 5000160205 1 PC Dichtung Gasket
Junta Joint
55 5000159305 1 PC Leitblech Baffle
Deflector Déflecteur
56 5000160388 1 PC Zylinderkopf Cylinder head
Culata Culasse
60 5000160369 1 PC Zylinderkopfdichtung Mit Schlitz (1) Cylinder head gasket (1) notch
Junta de culata del cilindro con Joint de culasse de cylindre a
entalladura (1)
60 5000160370 1 PC Zylinderkopfdichtung Mit Schlitz (2) Cylinder head gasket (2) notch
Junta de culata del cilindro con Joint de culasse de cylindre a
entalladura (2)
60 5000160371 1 PC Zylinderkopfdichtung Mit Schlitz (3) Cylinder head gasket (3) notch
Junta de culata del cilindro con Joint de culasse de cylindre a
entalladura (3)
74 5000215494 1 PC Abstandsstück Spacer
Espaciador Pièce d'écartement
77 5000206208 1 PC O-Ring O-ring
Anillo en forma de o Joint torique

105 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004951496
Elektroanlassmotor RT82-SC2 EU
Electric starter motor
Motor electrico
Moteur electrique

5000620845 - 240 106 / 114


5004951500
RT82-SC2 EU Elektroanlassmotor
Electric starter motor
Motor electrico
Moteur electrique
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
6 5000155748 3 PC Glühkerze Glow plug
Tapón luminoso Bougie de préchauffage
7 5000159259 2 PC Kabel Cable
Cable Câble
12 5000160374 1 PC Anlasser Starter motor
Motor de arranque Démarreur
13 5000161079 2 PC Innensechskantschraube Allen screw
Tornillo de cabeza cilindrica Vis à tête cylindrique
20 5000215492 3 PC Sechskantmutter Hexagon nut
Tuerca hexagonal Écrou hexagonal
21 5000159353 3 PC Scheibe Washer
Disco Rondelle
26 5200000154 1 PC Spannungsregler Voltage regulator
Regulador de voltaje Régulateur de tension
26 5000160686 1 PC Anschlußteil Mit Ausssengewinde Male connector
Conector macho Connexion mâle
26 5000160687 1 PC Steckerbuchse Female connector
Conector matriz Alvéole
26 5000160688 2 PC Stecker Connector pin
Terminal Borne
35 5000159283 1 PC Flansch Flange
Brida Bride
36 5000206968 1 PC Flansch Flange
Brida Bride

107 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004951500
Bandagensatz (schmal) RT82-SC2 EU
Narrow drum kit
Juego de tambor (angosto)
Jeu de tambour (étroit)

5000620845 - 240 108 / 114


5004998941
RT82-SC2 EU Bandagensatz (schmal)
Narrow drum kit
Juego de tambor (angosto)
Jeu de tambour (étroit)
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000162785 1 PC Bandagensatz Narrow drum kit 560mm/22in
Juego de tambor (angosto) Jeu de tambour (étroit)
2 5200007073 8 PC Bandage-Schmal Kpl. Narrow scraper cpl.
Barra raspadora-angosto compl. Racleur étroit compl
3 5000017087 24 PC Zylinderschraube Socket head cap screw M12 x 30 ISO4762
86Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
4 5000011542 24 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw 202Nm/149ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
5 5000031826 24 PC Schraube Screw M16 x 16
202Nm/149ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
6 5000010618 24 PC Scheibe Flat washer 16 ISO7090
Arandela Rondelle
7 5000031565 24 PC Spannscheibe Lockwasher 12 DIN6796
Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort
8 5200009074 4 PC Bandage-Schmal Narrow drum
Tambor-angosto Tambour étroit

109 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004998941
Bandagensatz (glatt) RT82-SC2 EU
Smooth drum kit
Juego de tambor (plano)
Jeu de tambour (lisse)

5000620845 - 240 110 / 114


5004998943
RT82-SC2 EU Bandagensatz (glatt)
Smooth drum kit
Juego de tambor (plano)
Jeu de tambour (lisse)
Abm. Norm
Pos. Artikel Nr. Beschreibung Description Measurem. Standard
Qty. Unit
Ref. Part No. Descripcion Description Drehm. Schmierstoff
Torque Sealant
1 5000162787 1 PC Bandagensatz Smooth drum kit 820mm/32in
Juego de tambor (plano) Jeu de tambour (lisse)
2 5200006892 8 PC Bandage-Abstreifer Wide scraper
Barra raspadora-ancho Racleur large
3 5000017087 24 PC Zylinderschraube Socket head cap screw M12 x 30 ISO4762
86Nm/63ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
4 5000011542 24 PC Zylinderschraube Cheese head screw 202Nm/149ft.lbs
Tornillo cilíndrico Vis à tête cylindrique
5 5000031826 12 PC Schraube Screw M16 x 16
202Nm/149ft.lbs
Tornillo Vis
6 5000010618 24 PC Scheibe Flat washer 16 ISO7090
Arandela Rondelle
7 5000031565 24 PC Spannscheibe Lockwasher 12 DIN6796
Arandela elástica Rondelle de ressort
8 5000171665 4 PC Bandage (Glatt) Smooth drum 820
Tambor (plano) Tambour (lisse)

111 / 114 5000620845 - 240


5004998943
Notiz RT82-SC2 EU
Notice
Nota
La Note

5000620845 - 240 112 / 114