Sie sind auf Seite 1von 76

Deutz

F4M
1011F
(SN 0275761 & Later)
&
BF4M
1011F
(SN 0262361 & Later)
Engines

Form No.
907828

Used In:

SL5635 & SL6635


Skid Loaders

Engine Parts Book

Introduction
This manual covers F4M 1011F engines with serial number 0275761 and later, and BF4M 1011F engines with
serial number 0262361 and later. The F4M 1011F (standard) engine is used in SL5635SX, SL5635DX and
SL5635SX Series II skid loaders. The BF4M 1011F (turbo) engine is used in SL5635SXT, SL5635DXT,
SL6635SXT, SL6635DXT, SL5635SXT Series II, SL5635DXT Series II, SL6635SXT Series II and SL6635DXT
Series II skid loaders. When ordering service parts, specify the correct part number, full description, quantity
required, and the engine model number and serial number (located on a plate on the valve mechanical cover).
Items shown that do not have a part number are shown for reference purposes only and are not available for
purchase.
Gehl Company reserves the right to make changes or improvements in the design or construction of any part of the
unit without incurring the obligation to install such changes on any previously delivered units.

Table of Contents
ADAPTER HOUSING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 54
AIR FILTER FITMENT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 44
ALTERNATOR BRACKET. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 57
ALTERNATOR FASTENINGS. . . . . . . . . . . . . 58
ALTERNATOR. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 56
BUFFER SPRING . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 47
CAMSHAFT DRIVE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 19
CAMSHAFT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20
CAP. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2
CONNECTING ROD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 13
CONTROL ROD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 51
CONTROL UNIT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 60
COOLING AIR BAFFLE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 59
COVER PLATE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
CRANKCASE BREATHER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 5
CRANKSHAFT ACCESSORIES . . . . . . . . . . . . 8
CRANKSHAFT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
CYLINDER HEAD FASTENINGS . . . . . . . . . . 16
CYLINDER HEAD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 17
DIPSTICK&DIPSTICK GUIDE . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3
ENGINE BLOCK . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6
EXHAUST MANIFOLD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 63
FAN SUPPORT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 53
FILLER CAP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 15
FILTER CARTRIDGE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 33
FLYWHEEL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12
FRONT BLOCK PLUGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 48
FRONT COVER/GOVERNOR . . . . . . . . . . . . 49
FRONT COVER PLUG . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 66
FUEL INJECTION PUMP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34
FUEL INJECTOR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 35
FUEL LINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 39

FUEL SUPPLY PUMP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 37


GASKET SET . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 67
GLOW PLUG . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 45
HEATER CONNECTION. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30
HIGH PRESSURE PIPE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 40
INDEX . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 69
INTAKE MANIFOLD . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 41
LUBRICATION OIL FILTER. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 25
LUBRICATION OIL LINE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 28
LUBRICATION OIL PUMP . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 24
OIL FILTER FASTENINGS . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26
OIL PAN . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7
OIL PRESSURE SWITCH. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 61
OIL RETURN LINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 29
OIL SUCTION LINE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 27
OVERFLOW LINE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38
PISTON . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 14
POWER TAKE-OFF . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
PROTECTION HOOD. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 21
RADIATOR CONNECTIONS . . . . . . . . . . . . . 31
REAR END COVER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1
ROCKER ARM BRACKET . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 22
SCREW PLUG . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 32
SHUTDOWN DEVICE. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 65
STARTER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 55
TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER. . . . . . . . . . 62
TORQUE CAPSULE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 46
TURBOCHARGER . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 43
VALVE DRIVE . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 23
VALVE MECHANICAL COVER . . . . . . . . . . . . 18
V-BELT . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

REAR END COVER

5051009

Ref
No.
1
2
3
4

Part
No.

Description

133390
133204
133387
133100

COVER/REAR END
BOLT/HEX 8 X 30MM CLASS 8.8
SEAL/ROTATION SHAFT LIP
COMPOUND/PACKING 250 ML

907828/BP0400

Quantity
1
8
1
1

PRINTED IN USA

CAP

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5067706

Ref
No.
1
2

Part
No.

Description

135520
133202

CAP
CLIP/HOSE

PRINTED IN USA

Standard
1
1

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

DIPSTICK & DIPSTICK GUIDE

Engine Serial Number 0336636 & later - Standard


Engine Serial Number 0336184 & later - Turbo

3
6

2
8

5074018
5074035

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133562
133555
133556
133235
133134

DIPSTICK
TUBE/GUIDE
CLAMP/PIPE
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 25MM CLASS 8.8
RING/SEALING 14 X 20MM

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8

135496
133253
133561

NUT/HEX 6-8MM
BOLT/HEX 6 X 16MM CLASS 10.9
BRACKET

1
1
1

907828/BP0400

Quantity

PRINTED IN USA

DIPSTICK & DIPSTICK GUIDE

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE


Before Engine Serial Number 0336636 - Standard
Before Engine Serial Number 0336184 - Turbo

1
9

6
4

5067762
5067789

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133257
133186
133500
133234
133134

DIPSTICK (INCLUDES ITEM 2)


O-SEAL 5 X 1.5MM
TUBE/GUIDE
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 20MM CLASS 8.8
RING/SEALING 14 X 20MM

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9

133494
133556
133253
135496

BRACKET
CLAMP/PIPE
BOLT/HEX 6 X 16MM CLASS 10.9
NUT/HEX 6-8MM

1
1
1
1

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

CRANKCASE BREATHER

1
2
4
5
3
6

5069156

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133552
133202
133212
133553
133482

PIPE/BREATHER
CLIP/HOSE
CLIP/HOSE
GASKET
CAP

1
1
1
1
1

133554

BOLT/HEX 6 X 30MM

907828/BP0400

Turbo

PRINTED IN USA

ENGINE BLOCK

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

14
10
23

11

21
8

24

7
1

19
18

6
9

12
17

5
22

16
13

2
20

5067707
5068040

Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

Part
No.

Description

133436
133437
133405
133404
133316
133430
133536
133537
133538
133539
133540
133408
133541
133166
133240
133542
133323
133350
133473
133411
133417
133249
133476
133543
133107

BLOCK/ENGINE (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-19)


BLOCK/ENGINE (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-19)
BUSHING/WRAPPED BEARING
BUSHING/WRAPPED BEARING
SLEEVE/GUIDE
PLUG/SCREW
PLUG/SCREW 12 X 1.5MM
PLUG/SCREW
PLUG/SCREW 14 X 1.5MM
PLUG/SCREW 10 X 1MM
PLUG/SCREW 20 X 1.5MM
TUBE
PLUG/SCREW
COVER
STUD 8 X 20MM CLASS 8.8
PLUG/SCREW 18 X 1.5MM
BOLT/HEX
BUSHING
THERMOSTAT (INCLUDES ITEM 19)
SPRING/COMPRESSION
NOZZLE/PISTON COOLING
COVER
PIN
LINER/CYLINDER
SAFETY/LOCK AGENT 50ML

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
Standard
Turbo

1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
8
8
1
1
6
1
1
AR
AR

1
2
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
2
8
8
1
1
6
1
1
AR
AR

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

OIL PAN

3
2

7
4
5

4
6

5069001

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133348
133155
133203
133137
133149

PAN/OIL (INCLUDES ITEMS 2,3)


PLUG/SCREW 48 X 1.5MM
RING/SEALING 48 X 59 X 3MM
RING/SEALING 18 X 24MM
PLUG/SCREW 18 X 1.5MM

6
7
8

133151
133233
133104

PLUG/SCREW18 X 1.5MM
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 16MM CLASS 8.8
COMPOUND/PACKING 300ML

907828/BP0400

Quantity
1
1
1
2
1

1
22
AR

PRINTED IN USA

CRANKSHAFT ACCESSORIES

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

2
3

5063382

Ref
No.
1
2
3

Part
No.

Description

133325
133370
133381

BOLT/HEX
PULLEY/SYNCHRONOUS BELT
FLANGE/OUTPUT

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
1
1
1

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

CRANKSHAFT

1
5

3
4
2

5068138

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
2A
2B
3

133486
133487
133488
133489
133338

CRANKSHAFT (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-4)


BEARING/MAIN STANDARD 70MM
BEARING/MAIN 1ST UNDERSIZE 69.75MM
BEARING/MAIN 2ND UNDERSIZE 69.50MM
WASHER/THRUST STANDARD 2.4MM

3A
4
4A
4B
5

133339
133490
133491
133492
133515

WASHER/THRUST 1ST OVERSIZE 2.6MM


BEARING/BIG END STANDARD 55MM
BEARING/BIG END 1ST UNDERSIZE 54.75MM
BEARING/BIG END 2ND UNDERSIZE 54.50MM
INSERT/THREADED 10 X 1 X 5MM

907828/BP0400

Quantity

1
4
4
1
1
1
3
3
3
AR

PRINTED IN USA

POWER TAKE-OFF

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5051752

Ref
No.
1
2

Part
No.

Description

133517
133230

PULLEY/V-GROOVED
BOLT/HEX 10 X 30MM CLASS 8.8

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
1
4

10

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

COVER PLATE

3
2

5051756

Ref
No.
1
2
3

Part
No.

Description

133363
133120
133172

PLATE/COVER
BOLT/HEX 6 X 10MM CLASS 8.8
WASHER/PLAIN

907828/BP0400

Quantity
1
3
3

11

PRINTED IN USA

FLYWHEEL

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5068074

Ref
No.
1
2
3

Part
No.

Description

133446
133445
133335

FLYWHEEL (INCLUDES ITEM 2)


RIM/GEAR
BOLT/SCREW

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
1
1
8

12

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

CONNECTING ROD

5068010
5074071

Ref
No.
1

2
3
4
4A
5
5A
5B

Part
No.

Quantity
Standard
Turbo

Description

133442
133586a
133443b
133441
133318
133319
133357
133320
133358
133340
133490
135532
133491
133342
133492

ROD/CONNECTING (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-4)


ROD/CONNECTING (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-4)
ROD/CONNECTING (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-4)
BOLT/BIG END
NUT
BUSHING/BIG END STANDARD 29.06-29.10MM
BUSHING/BIG END STANDARD 33.07-33.11MM
BUSHING/BIG END OVERSIZE 29.31-29.35MM
BUSHING/BIG END OVERSIZE 33.23-33.36MM
BEARING/BIG END STANDARD 55MM
BEARING/BIG END STANDARD 55MM
BEARING/BIG END 1ST UNDERSIZE 54.75MM
BEARING/BIG END 1ST UNDERSIZE 54.75MM
BEARING/BIG END 2ND UNDERSIZE 54.50MM
BEARING/BIG END 2ND UNDERSIZE 54.50MM

1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
-

1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1

a) Engine serial number 0365115 and later.


b) Before engine serial number 0365115.

907828/BP0400

13

PRINTED IN USA

PISTON

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

4
A
A

2
3
3
5069192
5074058

Ref
No.
1

2
3
4

5
6

Part
No.

Description

135539
133599a
133504b
133317
133369
133157
133159
133455
133600a
133503b
135540
135541

PISTON A
PISTON A
PISTON A
PIN/PISTON
PIN/PISTON
RING/SNAP
RING/SNAP
RINGS/SET OF PISTON
RINGS/SET OF PISTON
RINGS/SET OF PISTON
PISTON B
PISTON C

Quantity
Standard
Turbo
1
1
2
1
1
1

1
1
1
2
1
1
-

a) Engine serial number 0379363 and later.


b) Before engine serial number 0379363.

PRINTED IN USA

14

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

FILLER CAP

5067612

Ref
No.
1

Part
No.

Description

133444

CAP/FILLER

907828/BP0400

Quantity
AR

15

PRINTED IN USA

CYLINDER HEAD FASTENINGS

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

2
5

5067614

Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5

Part
No.

Description

135535
133427
133574
133575
133576

BOLT/CYLINDER HEAD
PIN/SPIRAL
GASKET/CYLINDER HEAD 1.48MM
GASKET/CYLINDER HEAD 1.55MM
GASKET/CYLINDER HEAD 1.60MM

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
8
2
AR
AR
AR

16

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

CYLINDER HEAD
9
8

5069159
5069158

Ref
No.
1
2
2A
3
3A
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

Part
No.

Description

133563
133564
133379
133380
133327
133403
133356
133361
133548
133362
133352
133456
133321
133322
133353

HEAD/CYLINDER (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-9)


HEAD/CYLINDER (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-9)
INSERT/VALVE SEAT EXHAUST
INSERT/VALVE SEAT EXHAUST
INSERT/VALVE SEAT 1ST OVERSIZE 37.27MM
INSERT/VALVE SEAT INTAKE
INSERT/VALVE SEAT 1ST OVERSIZE 42.87MM
VALVE/INLET
VALVE/INLET
VALVE/EXHAUST
SEAL/VALVE STEM
SPRING/COMPRESSION
CAP/SPRING
COLLET/VALVE
GUIDE/VALVE (NOT SHOWN)

907828/BP0400

Quantity
Standard
Turbo

17

1
3
3
3
3
3
3
6
6
6
12
6

1
3
3
3
3
3
3
6
6
6
12
6

PRINTED IN USA

VALVE MECHANICAL COVER

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5069157

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133565
133566
133164
133163
133426

COVER/CYLINDER HEAD HARD


GASKET
BOLT/HEX 6 x 30MM CLASS 8.8
BOLT/HEX 6 X 25MM CLASS 8.8
VALVE/BREATHER

1
1
10
1
1

133250

O-SEAL 45 X 4MM

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

18

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

CAMSHAFT DRIVE

6
5

5
6
8
3

5067701

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133378
133242
133231
133324
133116

PULLEY/SYNCHRONOUS BELT
BOLT/HEX 14 X 110MM CLASS 12.9
BOLT/HEX 8 X 60MM CLASS 8.8
WASHER/PLAIN
PLUG/SCREW 10 X 1MM

1
1
11
1
2

6
7
8

133132
133347
133103

RING/SEALING 10 X 16MM
KIT/REPAIR
COMPOUND/PACKING

2
1
AR

907828/BP0400

Quantity

19

PRINTED IN USA

CAMSHAFT

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

2
1

5068173
5068174

Ref
No.
1
2
3

Part
No.

Description

133367
133158
133567
133568

WASHER/THRUST
BOLT/HEXAGON 8 X 35MM CLASS 8.8
CAMSHAFT
CAMSHAFT

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
Standard
Turbo

20

1
1
1
-

1
1
1

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

PROTECTION HOOD

4
1

5068149
5067704

Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5

Part
No.

Description

135545
133467
135534
133216
135492

HOOD/PROTECTION (INCLUDES ITEM 4)


HOOD/PROTECTION
PLUG
PLUG
BOLT/HEX 6 X 70MM CLASS 8.8

907828/BP0400

Quantity

21

1
1
1
1
4

PRINTED IN USA

ROCKER ARM BRACKET

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5
4

5
4

5051930

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133113
133332
133333
133334
135501

CIRCLIP
ARM/ROCKER
SCREW/ADJUSTING
NUT/HEX
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 45MM

2
2
2
2
2

133375

BRACKET/ROCKER ARM (INCLUDES ITEMS1-4)

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

22

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

VALVE DRIVE

5067617

Ref
No.
1
2

Part
No.

Description

133330
133402

PUSHROD
TAPPET/VALVE

907828/BP0400

Quantity
2
2

23

PRINTED IN USA

LUBRICATION OIL PUMP

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

6
1

5
4

5067615

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133439
133142
135496
133237
133428

PUMP/LUBRICATION OIL (INCLUDES ITEMS 2,3)


SCREW/SET
NUT/HEX 6-8MM
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 35MM CLASS 8.8
PIN/SPIRAL

1
1
1
4
2

133440

RING/SEALING

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

24

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

LUBRICATION OIL FILTER

5064400

Ref
No.
1

Part
No.

Description

132023

FILTER/SPIN-ON

907828/BP0400

Quantity
1

25

PRINTED IN USA

OIL FILTER FASTENINGS

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5068022

Ref
No.
1
2

Part
No.

Description

133326
133105

BUSHING/SCREWED
SAFETY/LOCK AGENT 50 ML

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
1
AR

26

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

OIL SUCTION LINE

1
3

5067625

Ref
No.
1
2
3

Part
No.

Description

133407
133235
133103

PIPE/OIL SUCTION
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 25MM CLAS 8.8
COMPOUND/PACKING

907828/BP0400

Quantity

27

1
2
AR

PRINTED IN USA

LUBRICATION OIL LINE

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

2
3

3
2
3

5069035

Ref
No.
1
2
3

Part
No.

Description

133498
133141
133133

LINE/LUBRICATION OIL
SCREW/HOLLOW
RING/SEALING

PRINTED IN USA

Turbo
1
2
4

28

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

OIL RETURN LINE

3
2

6
1

4
7

5068258

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133495
133478
133135
133551
133232

LINE/OIL RETURN
NIPPLE/SCREW-IN
RING/SEALING
PLATE/RETAINING
BOLT/HEX 6 X 14MM CLASS 8.8

1
1
1
1
1

6
7

133153
133259

O-RING 14 X 2.5MM
O-RING 12 X 3MM

1
1

907828/BP0400

Turbo

29

PRINTED IN USA

HEATER CONNECTION

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

1
2
4

7
10
9
1
5
6

4
3

1
8
10

9
5067710

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133414
133415
133109
133139
133451

VALVE
SPRING/COMPRESSION
PLUG/SCREW 24 X 1.5MM
RING/SEALING 24 X 29MM
SPRING/COMPRESSION

3
1
2
2
1

6
7
8
9
10

133416
133409
133410
133151
133136

SPRING/COMPRESSION
NIPPLE/ADAPTER
NIPPLE/ADAPTER
PLUG/SCREW 18 X 1.5MM
RING/SEALING 18 X 20MM

1
1
1
2
2

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

30

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

RADIATOR CONNECTIONS

5068145

Ref
No.
1
2
3

Part
No.

Description

133465
133165
133245

CONNECTION/RADIATOR
BOLT/HEX 6 X 60MM CLASS 10.9
RING/SEALING 21.8 X 1.5MM

907828/BP0400

Quantity
2
4
2

31

PRINTED IN USA

SCREW PLUG

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE


1
2

5067639

Ref
No.
1
2

Part
No.

Description

133116
133132

PLUG/SCREW 10 X 1MM
RING/SEALING 10 X 16MM

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
1
1

32

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

FILTER CARTRIDGE

5067542
5068026

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

132024
133429
133238

FILTER/FUEL
BRACKET
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 50MM CLASS 8.8

907828/BP0400

33

1
2
3

Quantity
1
1
2

PRINTED IN USA

FUEL INJECTION PUMP

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

6
3
4

5068179
5068098

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

135523
133392
133126
133337
133418

PUMP/FUEL INJECTOR
TAPPET/ROLLER
NUT/HEX 8-8MM
WASHER/PLAIN
GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.4MM

1
1
2
2
AR

5A
5B
5C
5D
5E

133419
133420
133421
133422
133423

GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.5MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.6MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.7MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.8MM
GASKET/COMPENSATION 0.9MM

AR
AR
AR
AR
AR

5F
6

133424
133438

GASKET/COMPENSATION 1.0MM
PLUG

AR
1

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

34

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

FUEL INJECTOR

3
2

7
10

9
5

10
4

5068181
5068001

907828/BP0400

35

PRINTED IN USA

FUEL INJECTOR
Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5
6
6A
6B
6C
6D
6E
6F
6G
6H
6I
6J
6K
6L
6M
6N
6O
6P
6Q
6R
6S
6T
6U
6V
6W
6X
6Y
6Z
6AA
6AB
6AC
6AD
7
8
9
10

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

Part
No.

Description

135522
133398
133399
133254
133391
133544
133397
133263
133269
133370
133264
133271
133272
133273
133297
133265
133274
133275
133276
133277
133278
133279
133280
133266
133281
133282
133283
133284
133285
133286
133267
133287
133288
133289
133290
133291
133292
133268
133293
133294
133295
133296

INJECTOR/FUEL (INCLUDES ITEMS 5-10)


INJECTOR/FUEL (INCLUDES ITEMS 5-10)
CLAW
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 20MM CLASS 8.8
RING/SEALING
ELEMENT/NOZZLE
ELEMENT/NOZZLE
SHIM STANDARD 1.00MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.04MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.08MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.10MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.14MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.18MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.20MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.22MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.24MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.28MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.30MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.34MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.38MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.40MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.44MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.48MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.50MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.54MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.58MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.60MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.64MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.68MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.70MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.74MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.78MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.80MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.84MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.88MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.90MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.94MM
SHIM OVERSIZE 1.98MM
SPRING/COMPRESSION
BOLT/THRUST
SPACER
NUT/NOZZLE CAP

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
Standard
Turbo

36

1
1
1
1
1
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
1
1
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
AR
1
1
1
1

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

FUEL SUPPLY PUMP

3
2
4
1

5067638

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

133462
133218
133234
133479

PUMP/FUEL SUPPLY
O-RING 30 X 3MM
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 20MM CLASS 8.8
KIT/REPAIR

907828/BP0400

37

1
2
3
4

Quantity
1
1
2
AR

PRINTED IN USA

OVERFLOW LINE

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5067649

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2

133580
133244

HOSE/RUBBER (CUT TO FIT)


BAND/CLAMPING

1
1

133583

CLIP/HOSE

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

38

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

FUEL LINE

1
2
3

5
5

4
5

5067702
5068027
5068105

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133450
133141
133170
133308
133243

LINE/FUEL
SCREW/HOLLOW
RING/SEALING
HOSE/RUBBER
CLIP/HOSE

1
4
8
125 MM
4

133308

HOSE/RUBBER

225 MM

907828/BP0400

Quantity

39

PRINTED IN USA

HIGH PRESSURE PIPE

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5074040

Ref
No.
1

Part
No.

Description

133585a
133461b

PIPE/HIGH PRESSURE
PIPE/HIGH PRESSURE

Quantity
1
1

a) Engine serial number 0359271 and later.


b) Before engine serial number 0359271.

PRINTED IN USA

40

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

INTAKE MANIFOLD

7
4

6
8

2
1

5074094
5063419

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133463
135500
133569
133168
133138

GASKET
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 30MM CLASS 8.8
MANIFOLD/INTAKE
PLUG/SCREW 22 X 1.5MM
RING/SEALING 22 X 27MM

3
6
1
1
1

6
7
8
9

133601
133602
133235
133126

O-SEAL 71 X 2.5MM
FLANGE
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 25MM CLASS 8.8
NUT/HEX 8-8MM

1
1
3
3

907828/BP0400

41

Standard

PRINTED IN USA

INTAKE MANIFOLD

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

4
1

7
6

9
8

5068275

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133485
133201
133463
133214
133236

PIPE/SUCTION
SLEEVE/RUBBER
GASKET
CLAMP/SPRING BAND
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 30MM CLASS 8.8

1
1
4
2
8

6
7
8
9

133168
133138
133147
133131

PLUG/SCREW 22 X 1.5MM
RING/SEALING 22 X 27MM
PLUG/SCREW 10 X 1MM
RING/SEALING 10 X 14MM

1
1
1
1

PRINTED IN USA

Turbo

42

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

TURBOCHARGER

1
2
6

5069171
5069060
5063108

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133496
133181
133146
133364
133577

TURBOCHARGER
STUD
NUT/HEX 8-10MM
GASKET
REDUCER

1
3
3
1
1

6
7
8
9

133200
133190
133298
133299

CLIP/HOSE
CLIP/HOSE
KIT/REPAIR
ASSEMBLY/CORE

1
1
1
1

907828/BP0400

Turbo

43

PRINTED IN USA

AIR FILTER FITMENT

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

4
2

5063389

Ref
No.
1
2
3
4

Part
No.

Description

133236
133115
133331
133593

BOLT/TORX HEAD 8X 30MM CLASS 8.8


NUT/SQUARE
GASKET
NIPPLE/HOSE

PRINTED IN USA

Standard

44

3
3
1
1

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

GLOW PLUG

2
1

5063365

Ref
No.
1
2

Part
No.

Description

133215
133138

PLUG/GLOW 22 X 1.5MM
RING/SEALING 22 X 27MM

907828/BP0400

Quantity
1
1

45

PRINTED IN USA

TORQUE CAPSULE

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

2
1
12

4
10

6
5

11
9
8
3

13
14
7

5063370

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133377
133175
133507
133506
133384

CLAW
STUD
SCREW/ADJUSTING
STOP/LIMIT
SPRING/COMPRESSION

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

133386
133171
133334
133188
133114

SCREW/SETTING
SCREW/SET
NUT/HEX
O-RING 7 X 1.5MM
CIRCLIP

1
1
1
1
1

11
12
13
14

133182
135497
135495
133226

O-RING 16 X 2MM
NUT/HEX 68MM
NUT/HEX 5-8MM
RING/SEALING 9 X 1MM

1
1
1
1

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

46

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

BUFFER SPRING

5
2
1
4
3

5067739

Ref
No.
1
2
3
4
5

Part
No.

Description

135510
135499
135497
135512
135514

CAPSULE
O-SEAL 12 X 1.5MM
NUT/HEX 6-8MM
WASHER/PLAIN
SPRING/COMPRESSION

907828/BP0400

Quantity
1
1
1
1
1

47

PRINTED IN USA

FRONT BLOCK PLUGS

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

3
2

4
1

5051611

Ref
No.
1
2
3
4

Part
No.

Description

133149
133116
133132
133137

PLUG/SCREW 18 X 1.5MM
PLUG/SCREW 10 X 1MM
RING/SEALING 10 X 16MM
RING/SEALING 18 X 24MM

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
1
1
1
1

48

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

FRONT COVER/GOVERNOR

17
16

14

23

15
24
1
31
3

18

36
33
32

8
10

10
29
26

21

34

5
4
6

35
22
25
6

22
19

13

11

30

20

27
22

10

12

28

5069014

907828/BP0400

49

PRINTED IN USA

FRONT COVER/GOVERNOR
Ref
No.

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133505
133112
133570
133382
133128

UNIT/METERING
WASHER/PLAIN
SPRING/TENSION
SHAFT/LEVER
PIN/NOTCHED

1
3
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

133393
133435
133395
133247
135496

SLEEVE
COVER
LEVER/ARM
O-SEAL 10 X 3MM
NUT/HEX 6-8MM

1
1
1
2
4

11
12
13
14
15

133431
133241
133385
133412
133152

WASHER/PROFILE
SCREW/SOCKET HEAD 6 X 35MM CLASS 8.8
SHAFT/LEVER
LEVER/ROLLER (INCLUDING ITEMS 15-17)
BEARING/BALL

1
3
1
1
2

16
17
18
19
20

133246
133129
133406
133464
133328

PIN/CLEVIS
NAIL/NOTCHED
AXLE
LEVER/ARM
LEVER/SHUT-OFF

2
1
1
1
1

21
22
23
24
25

133179
133130
133484
133497
133383

STUD
PIN/STRAIGHT
LEVER/ARM
SLEEVE
SPRING/TORSION

2
3
1
1
1

26
27
28
29
30

133351
133174
133121
133262
133160

WASHER/PLAIN
SCREW/SET
BOLT/HEX 6 X 25MM CLASS 8.8
WASHER/PLAIN
PIN/CLEVIS

3
1
1
2
1

31
32
33
34
35

133425
133163
133426
133389
133388

COVER/FRONT
BOLT/HEX 6 X 25MM CLASS 8.8
VALVE/BREATHER (INCLUDES ITEM 36)
SEAL/ROTATOR SHAFT LIP
SEAL/ROTATOR SHAFT LIP

1
1
1
1
1

36

133250

O-SEAL 45 X 4MM

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

50

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

CONTROL ROD

5067616

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2

133578
133396

ROD/CONTROL
PIN/LOCATING

1
1

133360

SPRING/COMPRESSION

907828/BP0400

Quantity

51

PRINTED IN USA

NARROW V-BELT

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5069139

Ref
No.
1

Part
No.

Description

132989

V-BELT/NARROW

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
1

52

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

FAN SUPPORT

6
7

9
11

10

4
3
2
5
1

5069142
5067772
5068264
5068281
5067768

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133469
133502
133156
133187
133255

SUPPORT/FAN (INCLUDES ITEMS 2-5)


SHAFT
BEARING/BALL
CIRCLIP
BEARING/BALL

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

135493
133173
133233
133177
133183

BOLT/HEX 8 X 20MM CLASS 10.9


WASHER/PLAIN
BOLT/TORX HEAD 8 X 16MM CLASS 8.8
SCREW/SOCKET HEAD10 X 110MM CLASS 12.9
WASHER/PLAIN

4
4
4
1
1

11

133365

PULLEY/V-GROOVED

907828/BP0400

Quantity

53

PRINTED IN USA

ADAPTER HOUSING

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

1
4

5051339

Ref
No.
1
2
3
4

Part
No.

Description

133376
133329
135494
133118

HOUSING/ADAPTER
BUSHING/CLAMPING
BOLT/HEX 12 X 35MM CLASS 10.9
BOLT/HEX 12 X 75MM CLASS 10.9

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
1
2
5
3

54

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

STARTER

6
8

4
9

5074011

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133557
133239
133603
133301
133604

STARTER 2.3KW
BOLT/HEX 10 X 25MM CLASS 10.9
PINION/STARTER
RELAY
HOLDER/BRUSH

1
2
1
1
1

6
7
8
9

133605
133606
133607
133608

NUT/HEX
WASHER/LOCK
CLAMP
PLATE/COVERING

2
2
1
1

907828/BP0400

Quantity

55

PRINTED IN USA

ALTERNATOR

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

7
9

10
10

8
6
5

5068234

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133184
133208
132300
133206
133148

FAN
PULLEY/V-GROOVED (INCLUDES ITEMS 7-10)
ALTERNATOR (INCLUDES ITEMS 4-6)
REGULATOR/VOLTAGE
NUT/HEX 16 X 1.5MM

1
1
1
1
1

6
7
8
9
10

133111
133207
133210
133209
133211

WASHER/SPRING
RING/SUPPORTING
WASHER
WASHER
PULLEY/BELT

1
1
1
1
2

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

56

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

ALTERNATOR BRACKET

1
2

2
3

5068293

Ref
No.
1
2
3

Part
No.

Description

133474
133252
133169

BRACKET
BOLT/HEX 8 X 75MM CLASS 10.9
BOLT/HEX 10 X 80MM CLASS 10.9

907828/BP0400

Quantity
1
2
1

57

PRINTED IN USA

ALTERNATOR FASTENINGS

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

6
5

4
7

2
5069036

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133336
133117
133122
133260
133173

STRAP/CLAMPING
BOLT/HEX 8 X 75MM CLASS 10.9
BOLT/HEX 8 X 25MM CLASS 8.8
WASHER/PLAIN
WASHER/PLAIN

1
1
1
1
1

6
7

133126
133123

NUT/HEX 8-8MM
BOLT/HEX 8 X 30MM CLASS 8.8

1
1

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

58

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

COOLING AIR BAFFLE

5069189

Ref
No.
1
2

Part
No.

Description

135546
133232

BAFFLE/COOLING AIR
BOLT/HEX 6 X 14MM CLASS 8.8

907828/BP0400

Quantity
1
3

59

PRINTED IN USA

CONTROL UNIT

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5068253
5068249

Ref
No.
1
2

Part
No.

Description

132063
133483

UNIT/GLOW TIME CONTROL


PLUG/CONTROL UNIT

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
1
1

60

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

OIL PRESSURE SWITCH

1
5067636

Ref
No.
1

Part
No.

Description

133256

SWITCH/OIL PRESSURE

907828/BP0400

Quantity
1

61

PRINTED IN USA

TEMPERATURE TRANSMITTER

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5067637

Ref
No.
1
2

Part
No.

Description

133225
133161

TRANSMITTER/TEMPERATURE (INCLUDES ITEM 2)


RING/SEALING 14 X 18MM

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity

62

1
1

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

EXHAUST MANIFOLD

1
2
5

6
7

5069180

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133598
133372
133181
133374
133534

MANIFOLD/EXHAUST
GASKET
STUD 8 X 20MM
GASKET
BOLT/TORX HEAD 10 X 45MM

6
7

133154
133558

NUT/HEX 8-24MM
COMPOUND/FITTING

907828/BP0400

Standard
1
4
3
1
8
3
AR

63

PRINTED IN USA

EXHAUST MANIFOLD

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

3
4

5069183

Ref
No.

Part
No.

Description

1
2
3
4
5

133572
133372
133181
133374
133534

MANIFOLD/EXHAUST
GASKET
STUD
GASKET
BOLT/TORX HEAD 10 X 45MM

6
7

133154
133558

NUT/HEX 8-24MM
COMPOUND/FITTING

PRINTED IN USA

Turbo
1
4
3
1
8
3
AR

64

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

SHUTDOWN DEVICE

5051617

Ref
No.
1
2
3
4

Part
No.

Description

133185
133162
133394
133499

O-SEAL 44 X 3.15MM
BOLT/HEX 6 X 20MM CLASS 8.8
SPRING/TENSION
DEVICE/SHUTDOWN (INCLUDES ITEM 3)

907828/BP0400

Quantity

65

1
2
1
1

PRINTED IN USA

FRONT COVER PLUG

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

5064401

Ref
No.
1

Part
No.

Description

Turbo

133538

PLUG/SCREW

PRINTED IN USA

66

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

GASKET SET

5068246
5068248
5074086

Ref
No.
1

Part
No.

Description

133609
133132
133133
133136
133137
133139
133153
133161
133182
133185
133188
133203
135499
133218
133226
133245
133247
133250
133387
133388
133389
133431
133440
133186
133134
133135
133259
133170
133553
133344

SET/GASKET
RING/SEALING 10 X 16MM
RING/SEALING 12 X 15.5MM
RING/SEALING 18 X 20MM
RING/SEALING 18 X 24MM
RING/SEALING 24 X 29MM
O-RING 14 X 2.5MM
RING/SEALING 14 X 18MM
O-RING 16 X 2MM
O-SEAL 44 X 3.15MM
O-RING 7 X 1.5MM
RING/SEALING 48 X 59 X 3MM
O-SEAL 12 X 1.5MM
O-RING 30 X 3MM
RING/SEALING 9 X 1MM
RING/SEALING 21.8 X 26.9 X 1.5MM
O-SEAL 10 X 3MM
O-SEAL 45 X 4MM
SEAL/SHAFT LIP
SEAL/SHAFT LIP
SEAL/SHAFT LIP
WASHER/PROFILE
RING/SEALING
O-SEAL 5 X 1.5MM
RING/SEALING 14 X 20MM
RING/SEALING 16 X 20MM
O-RING 12 X 3MM
RING/SEALING 12 X 18 X 2MM
GASKET
SET/GASKET SUPPLEMENTARY

907828/BP0400

Quantity
Standard
Turbo

67

PRINTED IN USA

GASKET SET
Ref
No.

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

Part
No.

Description

133138
133331
133372
133374
133391
133463
133472
133352
133345
133138
133364
133372
133374
133391
133463
133472
133352
133610
133138
133250
133364
133372
133374
133391
133463
133352
133566
133553

RING/SEALING 22 X 27MM
GASKET
GASKET
GASKET
RING/SEALING
GASKET
GASKET
SEAL/VALVE STEM
SET/GASKET SUPPLEMENTARY
RING/SEALING 22 X 27MM
GASKET
GASKET
GASKET
RING/SEALING
GASKET
GASKET
SEAL/VALVE STEM
SET/GASKET SUPPLEMENTARY
RING/SEALING 22 X 27M
O-SEAL 45 X 4MM
GASKET
GASKET
GASKET
RING/SEALING
GASKET
SEAL/VALVE STEM
GASKET
GASKET

PRINTED IN USA

Quantity
Standard
Turbo

68

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

NUMERICAL INDEX

Part
No.

132023
132024
132063
132300
132989
133100
133103
133103
133104
133105
133107
133109
133111
133112
133113
133114
133115
133116
133116
133116
133117
133118
133120
133121
133122
133123
133126
133126
133126
133128
133129
133130
133131
133132
133132
133132
133132
133133
133133
133134
133134
133134
133135
133135
133136
133136
133137
133137

907828/BP0400

Page Ref.
No. No.

25
33
60
56
52
1
19
27
7
26
6
30
56
50
22
46
44
19
32
48
58
54
11
50
58
58
34
41
58
50
50
50
42
19
32
48
67
28
67
3
4
67
29
67
30
67
7
48

1
1
1
3
1
4
8
3
8
2
24
3
6
2
1
10
2
5
1
2
2
4
2
28
3
7
3
9
6
5
17
22
9
6
2
3
1
3
1
5
5
1
3
1
10
1
4
4

INDEX

Part
No.

133137
133137
133138
133138
133138
133138
133139
133139
133140
133141
133141
133142
133146
133147
133148
133149
133149
133151
133151
133152
133153
133153
133154
133154
133155
133156
133157
133158
133159
133160
133161
133161
133162
133163
133163
133164
133165
133166
133168
133168
133169
133170
133170
133171
133172
133173
133173
133174

Page Ref.
No. No.

61
67
41
42
45
68
30
67
61
28
39
24
43
42
56
7
48
7
30
50
29
67
63
64
7
53
14
20
14
50
62
67
65
18
50
18
31
6
41
42
57
39
67
46
11
53
58
50

3
1
5
7
2
1
4
1
2
2
2
2
3
8
5
5
1
6
9
15
6
1
6
6
2
3
3
2
3
30
2
1
2
4
32
3
2
13
4
6
3
3
1
7
3
7
5
27
69

Part
No.

133175
133177
133179
133181
133181
133181
133182
133182
133183
133184
133185
133185
133186
133186
133187
133188
133188
133190
133200
133201
133202
133202
133203
133203
133204
133206
133207
133208
133209
133210
133211
133212
133214
133215
133216
133218
133218
133225
133226
133226
133230
133231
133232
133232
133233
133233
133234
133234

Page Ref.
No. No.

46
53
50
43
63
64
46
67
53
56
65
67
4
67
53
46
67
43
43
42
2
5
7
67
1
56
56
56
56
56
56
5
42
45
21
37
67
62
46
67
10
19
29
59
7
53
4
37

2
9
21
2
3
3
11
1
10
1
1
1
2
1
4
9
1
7
6
2
2
2
3
1
2
4
7
2
9
8
10
3
4
1
4
2
1
1
14
1
2
3
5
2
7
8
4
3

Part
No.

Page Ref.
No. No.

133235
133235
133235
133236
133236
133237
133238
133239
133240
133241
133242
133243
133244
133245
133245
133246
133247
133247
133249
133250
133250
133250
133250
133252
133253
133253
133254
133255
133256
133257
133259
133259
133260
133262
133263
133264
133265
133266
133267
133268
133269
133271
133272
133273
133274
133275
133276
133277

3
27
41
42
44
24
33
55
6
50
19
39
38
31
67
50
50
67
6
18
50
67
68
57
3
4
36
53
61
4
29
67
58
50
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36

4
2
8
5
1
4
3
2
14
12
2
5
2
3
1
16
9
1
21
6
36
1
1
2
7
8
3
5
1
1
7
1
4
29
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6

PRINTED IN USA

Part
No.

133278
133279
133280
133281
133282
133283
133284
133285
133286
133287
133288
133289
133290
133291
133292
133293
133294
133295
133296
133297
133298
133299
133301
133308
133308
133316
133317
133318
133319
133320
133321
133322
133323
133324
133325
133326
133327
133328
133329
133330
133331
133331
133332
133333
133334
133334
133335
133336

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE


Page Ref.
No. No.

36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
36
43
43
55
39
39
6
14
13
13
13
17
17
6
19
8
26
17
50
54
23
44
68
22
22
22
46
12
58

PRINTED IN USA.

6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
6
7
8
9
10
6
8
9
4
4
6
4
2
3
4
4
8
9
16
4
1
1
2
20
2
1
3
1
2
3
4
8
3
1

Part
No.

133337
133338
133339
133340
133342
133344
133345
133347
133348
133350
133351
133352
133352
133353
133356
133357
133358
133360
133361
133362
133363
133364
133364
133365
133367
133369
133370
133370
133372
133372
133372
133374
133374
133374
133375
133376
133377
133378
133379
133380
133381
133382
133383
133384
133385
133386
133387
133387

Page Ref.
No. No.

34
9
9
13
13
67
68
19
7
6
50
17
68
17
17
13
13
51
17
17
11
43
68
53
20
14
8
36
63
64
68
63
64
68
22
54
46
19
17
17
8
50
50
46
50
46
1
67

4
3
3
5
5
1
1
7
1
17
26
6
1
10
3
4
4
3
4
5
1
4
1
11
1
2
2
6
2
2
1
4
4
1
6
1
1
1
2
2
3
4
25
5
13
6
3
1

Part
No.

133388
133388
133389
133389
133390
133391
133391
133392
133393
133394
133395
133396
133397
133398
133399
133402
133403
133404
133405
133406
133407
133408
133409
133410
133411
133412
133414
133415
133416
133417
133418
133419
133420
133421
133422
133423
133424
133425
133426
133426
133427
133428
133429
133430
133431
133431
133435
133436
70

Page Ref.
No. No.

50
67
50
67
1
36
68
34
50
65
50
51
36
36
36
23
17
6
6
50
27
6
30
30
6
50
30
30
30
6
34
34
34
34
34
34
34
50
18
50
16
24
33
6
50
67
50
6

35
1
34
1
1
4
1
2
6
3
8
2
5
1
2
2
3
3
2
18
1
11
7
8
19
14
1
2
6
20
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
31
5
33
2
5
2
5
11
1
7
1

Part
No.

133437
133438
133439
133440
133440
133441
133442
133443
133444
133445
133446
133450
133451
133455
133456
133461
133462
133463
133463
133463
133464
133465
133467
133469
133472
133473
133474
133476
133478
133479
133482
133483
133484
133485
133486
133487
133488
133489
133490
133490
133491
133491
133492
133492
133494
133495
133496
133497

Page Ref.
No. No.

6
34
24
24
67
13
13
13
15
12
12
39
30
14
17
40
37
41
42
68
50
31
21
53
68
6
57
6
29
37
5
60
50
42
9
9
9
9
9
13
9
13
9
13
4
29
43
50

1
6
1
6
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
5
4
7
1
1
1
3
1
19
1
2
1
1
18
1
22
2
4
5
2
23
1
1
2
2
2
4
5
4
5
4
5
6
1
1
24

NUMERICAL INDEX

INDEX

907828/BP0400

4M 1011F DEUTZ ENGINE

NUMERICAL INDEX

Part
No.

133498
133499
133500
133502
133503
133504
133505
133506
133507
133515
133517
133534
133534
133536
133537
133538
133538
133539
133540
133541
133542
133543
133544
133548
133551
133552
133553
133553
133553
133554
133555
133556
133556
133557
133558
133558
133561
133562
133563
133564
133565
133566
133566
133567
133568
133569
133570
133572

907828/BP0400

Page Ref.
No. No.

28
65
4
53
14
14
50
46
46
9
10
63
64
6
6
6
66
6
6
6
6
6
36
17
29
5
5
67
68
5
3
3
4
55
63
64
3
3
17
17
18
18
68
20
20
41
50
64

1
4
3
2
4
1
1
4
3
5
1
5
5
6
7
8
1
9
10
12
15
23
5
4
4
1
4
1
1
6
2
3
7
1
7
7
8
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
3
3
3
1

INDEX

Part
No.

133574
133575
133576
133577
133578
133580
133583
133585
133586
133593
133598
133599
133600
133601
133602
133603
133604
133605
133606
133607
133608
133609
133610
135492
135493
135494
135495
135496
135496
135496
135496
135497
135497
135499
135499
135500
135501
135510
135512
135514
135520
135522
135523
135532
135534
135535
135539
135540

Page Ref.
No. No.

16
16
16
43
51
38
38
40
13
44
63
14
14
41
41
55
55
55
55
55
55
67
68
21
53
54
46
3
4
24
50
46
47
47
67
41
22
47
47
47
2
36
34
13
21
16
14
14

3
4
5
5
1
1
3
1
1
4
1
1
4
6
7
3
5
6
7
8
9
1
1
5
6
3
13
6
9
3
10
12
3
2
1
2
5
1
4
5
1
1
1
5
3
1
1
5
71

Part
No.

135541
135545
135546

Page Ref.
No. No.

14
21
59

6
1
1

PRINTED IN USA


Gehl Company 143 Water Street, P.O. Box 179, West Bend, WI 53095-0179 U.S.A.

907828/BP0400

2000 GEHL COMPANY


All Rights Reserved.

PRINTED IN USA