Sie sind auf Seite 1von 17

Modellek

CENTURA 40
E-61000
E-61000A
E-61001
E-61002A
E-61003
E-61005
E-61007
E-61010A
E-61011
E-61014
E-61014A
E-61045
E-61046
E-61047A
E-61133
E-61133A

CENTURA 50
E-62000
E-62002A
E-62004
E-62005
E-62005A
E-62006
E-62006A
E-62007
E-62007A
E-62008
E-62009
E-62009A
E-62010
E-62011
E-62011A
E-62014
E-62015
E-62016
E-62017
E-62018
E-62019
E-62022
E-62024
E-62025
E-62026
E-62027
E-62028
E-62029
E-62030
E-62032
E-62033
E-62033A
E-62035
E-62036
E-62040A
E-62041
E-62045
E-62046
E-62049

Vergaser

Starter

23099001
23099001
23060006
23060606
23060006
23088002
23099001
23099001
23060606
23099001
23099001
23099001
23099001
23099001
23099001
23099001

14210076
14210076
14210076
14210090
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210090
14210090
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076

Vergaser

Starter

23060006
23099007
23088008
23088005
23088005
23088005
23088005
23099006
23099006
23099006
23088005
23088005
23099006
23060006
23099006
23088008
23088005
23088008
23088008
23088008
23088005
23099006
23088008
23088008
23088008
23088005
23088005
23088005
23060006
23088008
23099006
23099006
23088008
23088008
23099001
23060010
23088008
23088008
23099001

14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210090
14210076
14210076
14210090
14210076
14210090
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210090
14210076
14210076
14210090
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210090

El. Starter Kurbelwelle

16410003
16410003
16410003

16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070104
16070105
16070131
16070105
16070131
16070131
16070105
16070131
16070105
16070125
16070125

El. Starter Kurbelwelle

16410003
16410003
16410003
16410003

16410003
16410003

16410003
16410003

16410003
16410003
16410003
16410003

16070105
16070105
16070104
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070131
16070131
16070131
16070131
16070131
16070131
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070131
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070132
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070131
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070131
16070105

Idle Rpm
+/-200

High Rpm
+/-100

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

3000
3000
3150
3000
3000
3000
2900
3000
3000
3000
3000
2900
3000
3000
3300
3300

Idle Rpm
+/-200
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

High Rpm
+/-100
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000
3150
3000
3000
3150
3000
3150
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000
2900
3000
3000
3000
2900
3000
2900
2900
3000
3150
3000
2900
3150
3000
3000
3150
3350
2900
3000
3000

CENTURA 50
E-62058
E-62073A
E-62077A
E-62087A
E-62089
E-62090
E-62095
E-62096
E-62097
E-62098
E-62099
E-62100
E-62101

Vergaser

Starter

23099001
23099001
23099001
23099001
23088508
23088508
23088508
23088508
23088008
23088008
23088008
23088008
23088508

14210090
14210090
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076

E-62157

23099001 14210090

CENTURA50G

Vergaser

Starter

23060006
23088508
23088008

14210076
14210076
14210076

Vergaser

Starter

23088009
23088009
23088009
23088009
23088009
23088009
23088009
23099001
23088009
23088009
23088009

14210076
14210090
14210076
14210076
14210090
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076

Vergaser

Starter

23060008
23060008
23099001
23099001

14210076
14210076
14210076
14210076

E-62800
E-62801
E-62802

CENTURA 55
E-67000
E-67000A
E-67003
E-67005
E-67005A
E-67006A
E-67007
E-67021
E-67030
E-67031
E-67323

CENTURA55G
E-67800
E-67801
E-67802
E-67807

El.Starter Kurbelwelle

16410003
16410003

16410003
16410003

16070105
16070105
16070105
16070105
16070116
16070116
16070116
16070116
16070116
16070116
16070116
16070116
16070105

16070105

El.Starter Kurbelwelle
16070127
16070127
16070127

El.Starter Kurbelwelle

16410003
16410003
16410003

16070105
16070105
16070131
16070105
16070105
16070131
16070104
16070125
16070105
16070131
16070125

El.Starter Kurbelwelle
16070127
16070127
16070127
16070127

Idle Rpm
+/-200

High Rpm
+/-100

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

3150
3150
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000
3000

2000

3150

Idle Rpm
+/-200

High Rpm
+/-100

2000
2000
2000

3150
3150
3150

Idle Rpm
+/-200

High Rpm
+/-100

2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000

3000
3150
3000
3000
3150
3000
2950
3300
3150
3000
3300

Idle Rpm
+/-200

High Rpm
+1/100

2000
2000
2000
2000

3150
3150
3150
3150

Alkatrszlista
#1

16010060

#1

16010061

#1

16010071

#1

16010091

#1A

16010059

#1A

16010072

#1A

16010073

#1A

16010083

#1A

16010086

#2
#4
#5
#5

29410001
29610017 *
16130001
16130002

#5
#5

16130011
16130012

#6
#6
#7
#8

16140009
16140010
19610001 *
22470008

#9
#10
#11

27910003
22470006
16070104

#11

16070105

#11

16070116

#11

16070125

#11

16070127

Cylinder Assy. (Inc.-2,4)(63.50 mm Bore)


E-61005
Cylinder Assy. (Inc.-2,4)(66.60 mm Bore)
E-62002A 004,014,016,017,018,024,025,026,032,035,036,045,046,089,090,095,096,097
,098,099,100,101,801,802
Cylinder Assy. (Inc.-2,4)(71.00 mm Bore)
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
Cylinder Assy. (Inc.-2,4)(66.60 mm Bore)
E-62077A 087A
Cylinder Assy. (Inc.-2,4)(63.50 mm Bore)
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,133,133A
Cylinder Assy. (Inc.-2,4)(66.60 mm Bore)
E-62000 005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,01 1,01 1A,015,019,022,027,028,029,033,041
'800
Cylinder Assy. (Inc.-2,4)(71.00 mm Bore)
E-67021 800,801,802,807
Cylinder Assy. (Inc.-2,4)(66.60 mm Bore)
E-62030
Cylinder Assy. (Inc.-2,4)(63.50 mm Bore)
E-61045 046,047A
Dowel Pin
Oil Seal
Intake Valve (Inc.-9,1 0)(Std)
Intake Valve (Inc.-9,10)(OS. 0.80 mm)
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,133,133A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,01 1,01 1A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,089,090,095
,096,097,098,099,100,101,800,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Intake Valve (inc.-9,1 0)(Std)
Intake Valve (Inc.-9,10)(OS. 0.80 mm)
E-62077A 087A
Exhaust Valve (inc.-9,1 0)(Std)
Exhaust Valve (Inc.-9,10)(OS. 0.80 mm)
Intake Valve Seal
Upper Valve Spring Keeper
E-61 000 OOOA,001,005,007,014,045,046
E-62000 004,005,006,007,009,010,011,018,019,022,024,026,027,028,029,030,032,033
,035,046,089,090,095,096,097,098,099,100,101,800,801,802
E-67000 005,021,030,031,800,801,802,807
Valve Spring
Lower Valve Spring Keeper
Crankshaft
E-61005
E-62004
E-67007
Crankshaft
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,007,045,047A
E-62000 002A,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,018,019,022,025,026,027,028,029,03O
,033,035,041,045,077A,087A,101
E-67000 005,030
Crankshaft
E-62089 090,095,096,097.098,099, 100
Crankshaft
E-61133 l 33A
E-67021 323
Crankshaft
E-62800 801,802
E-67800 801,802,807

#11

16070131

#11

16070132

#12

29520006

#14
#14
#14

16090007
16090008
16090009

#14
#14
#14

16090027
16090028
16090029

#14
#14
#14

16090033
16090034
16090035

#15
#15
#15

16100009
16100010
16100011

#15
#15
#15

16100018
16100019
16100020

#15
#15
#15

16100024
16100025
16100026

#16
#17
#18
#21
#22

29450004
16110010
29190164
22440001
16120010

#22

16120014

#22

22410069

#22

22410073

#23

16160004

Crankshaft
E-61014 Ol4A,046
E-62011 01 lA,014,015,016,017,024,036,046
E-67003 006A,031
Crankshaft
E-62032
Thrust Washer
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
,101,800,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Piston & Pin Assy. (Inc.-16)(Std 63.50 mm Bore)
Piston & Pin Assy. (Inc.-16)(OS. 0.25 mm)
Piston & Pin Assy. (Inc.-16)(OS. 0.50 mm)
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,133,133A
Piston & Pin Assy. (Inc.-16)(OS. 0.25 mm)
Piston & Pin Assy. (Inc.-16)(OS. 0.50 mm)
Piston & Pin Assy. (Inc.-16)(Std 66.60 mm Bore)
E-62000 002A.004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
,089,090,095,096.097,098,099,100,101,800,801,802
Piston & Pin Assy. (Inc.-16)(Std 71.00 mm Bore)
Piston & Pin Assy. (Inc.-16)(OS. 0.25 mm)
Piston & Pin Assy. (Inc.-16)(OS. 0.50 mm)
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Ring Set (Std 63.50 mm Bore)
Ring Set (OS. 0.25 mm)
Ring Set (OS. 0.50 mm)
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,133,133A
Ring Set (Std 66.60 mm Bore)
Ring Set (OS. 0.25 mm)
Ring Set (OS. 0.50 mm)
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,01lA,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
,089,090,095,096,097,098,099,100,101.800,801.802
Ring Set (Std 71.00 mm Bore)
Ring Set (OS. 0.25 mm)
Ring Set (OS. 0.50 mm)
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Piston Pin Retainer
Connecting Rod (Inc.-18)
Screw 1/4-20 (L=23mm)
Valve Lifter
Camshaft (MCR)
E-61005
E-62004 005,005A,006,009,014,015,016,017,018,019,024,025,026,027,028,029,032
,035,036,045,046,101,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Camshaft (MCR)
E-62089 090,095,096,097,098,099,100
Camshaft (RCR)
E-61000 001,003,007,014,045,046,133
E-62000 007,010,011,022,030,033,041,087A,800
Camshaft (RCR)
E-61000A Ol4A,047A,133A
E-62002A OO7A,01lA,077A
Oil Pump Assy

#24
#25

29630001
16030013

#25

16030024

#25A

16030021

#26

29610018

#26

29610070

#26A
#26B
#28

29610001
29610008
29320035

#28

29320057

#29
#30

29190075
29190076

#32
#33
#34
#35
#36
#38

22720001
16170001
29450005
22740001
29510015
22750009

#38

22750010

#39
#41
#42
#43
#46

29510029
16500009
27240108
29190168
29620013

#46

29620015

Flange Assy. Gasket


Flange Assy. (Inc.-26,28,32)
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,133,133A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
'101
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323
Flange Assy. (Inc.-26,28,32)
E-62800 801,802
E-67800 801,802,807
Flange Assy. (Inc.-26A,26B,28,32)
E-62089 090,095,096,097,098,099,100
Oil Seal
E-61 000 000A,001,002A,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,113B,133A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,01 0,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
'101
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323
Oil Seal
E-62800 801,802
E-67800 801,802,807
Oil Seal
Oil Seal
E-62089 090,095,096,097,098,099,100
Oil Drain Plug
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,133,133A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
110
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,323
Oil Drain Plug
E-62089 090,095,096,097,098,099,100,800,801,802
E-67021 030,031,800,801,802,807
Screw 114-20 (L=30mm)
Screw 114-20 (L=54mm)
E-62089 090,095,096,097,098,099,100
Governor Shaft
Governor Gear
Governor Retainer
Governor Spool
Washer
Governor Rod
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,133,133A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
,101,800,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Governor Rod
E-62089 090,095,096,097,098,099, 100
Washer
Governor Lever Clamp
Governor Lever
Screw 10-24 (L=24mm)
* Cylinder Head Gasket
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
* Cylinder Head Gasket
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A

#46 <29620016

#47 <21210019
#47 <21210020

#48 <29010007

#48 <29010015

#49 <29180063
#50 <15950001
#51 <21660012

#51A <21660010

#52 <29630004
#55 <29190169
#56 <16190003

#56A <16190001

#56A <16190008
#56B <16190007
#57 <27140005

#57A <27140001

#58 <29630111
#59 <29190186

* Cylinder Head Gasket


E-62000,002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
,089,090,095,096,097,098,099,100,101,800,801,802
Cylinder Head
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A
Cylinder Head
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,01 1,01 1A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
,089,090,095,096,097,098,099,100,101,800,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Spark Plug
E-61000 OOOA,001,005,007,014,045,046
E-62000 004,005,006,007,009,010,011,018,019,022,024,026,027,028,029,030,032,033
,035,046,089,090,095,096,097,098,099,100,101,800,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Spark Plug
E-61003 014A,047A,1 33,133A
E-62002A 005A,007A,01 1 A,01 4,015,016,017,025,036,041,045,077A,087A
Screw 5/16-18 (L=36mm)
Spark Plug Cover
Valve Cover
E-61005
E-62002A 004,014,016,017,018,024,025,026,032,035,036,045,046,077A,087A,089,090
,095,096,097,098,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
Valve Cover
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A
E-62000 005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,01 1,011 ^015,019,022,027,028,029,030,033
,041,800
E-67021 800,801,802,807
Valve Cover Gasket
Screw 10-24 (L=15rnm)
Breather Assy. (Inc.-57,58,59,60)
E-61005
E-62002A 004,014,016,017,018,024,025,026,032,035,036,045,046,089,090,095,096,097
,098,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
Breather Assy.
E-61000 OOOA,001,007,014,045,046
E-62000 005,006,007,009,010,011,019,022,027,028,029,030,033,800
E-67021 800,801,802,807
Breather Assy.
E-61003 014A,047A,1 33,133A
E-62005A 007A,01 1 A,01 5,041
Breather Assy. (Inc,57,60B)
E-62077A 087A
Breather Element
E-61005
E-62002A ,04,014,016,017,018,024,025,026,032,035,036,045,046,077A,087A,089,090
,095,096,097,098,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
Breather Element
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A
E-62000 005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,01 1,011 A,01 5,019,022,027,028,029,030,033
,041,800
E-67021 800,801,802,807
Breather Gasket
Screw 10-24 (L=14mm)

#60

21670012

#60A

21670007

#60B

16670001

#61

28510038

#61

28510042

#61

28510044

#62
#63

29190171
29630093 *

#63

29630101 *

#64

16630023

#64

16630030

#65
#68

29190186
29590022

#69
#70
#71
#72
#73

27250040
27250039
27920161
29190152
21520148

#73

21520149

Breather Tube
E-61005
E-62002A 004,014,016,017,018,024,025,026,032,035,036,045,046,089,090,095,096,097
,098,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
Breather Tube
E-62019 022,028,029,800
E-67021 800,801,802,807
Tube & Cover Breather
E-62077A 087A
Intake Pipe
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A
E-62000 005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,01 1,011 A,01 5,019,022,027,028,029,030,033
,041,800
E-67021 800,801,802,807
Intake Pipe
E-61005
E-62002A 004,014,016,017,018,024,025,026,032,035,036,045,046,089,090,095,096,097
,098,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
Intake Pipe
E-62077A 087A
Screw 114-20 (L=24mm)
Intake Pipe Gasket
E-62077A 087A
Intake Pipe Gasket
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,089,090,095
,096,097,098,099,100,101,800,801,802
E-67000 003,005.006A,0d7,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Control Screws Set
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,133
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
'101
E-67000 003,005,006A,007
Control Screws Set
E-61133A
E-62089 090,095,096,097,098,099,100,800,801,802
E-67021 030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Screw 10-24 (L=14M'm)
Oil Seal Cover
E-61000 OOOA,001,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,133
E-62000 004,005,006,007,007A,009,010,011,015,017,018,019,022,024,026,027,028
,029,030,032.033,035,036,041,045,046,101
E-67000 003,005,323
Throttle Link
Governor Link
Governor Spring
Screw 114-20 (L=70mm)
Muffler
E-61005
E-62006 .009,014,017,018,019,025,026,027,028,029,035,036,046,089,095,097,099,101
,801,802
Muffler
E.61001 11 33,133A
E-62004 030,032,800
E-67021 030,323,800,801,802,807

#73 <21520150

#74 <27530005
#77 <29190186

#77 <29190310
#79 <14940017

#80 <14940012

#80 <16380001

#81 <29630013
#82 <29210008

#82 <29210013

#83 <29180017
#83 <29190219

#85A <16290026

#85B <16290028
#86 <23430074

Muffler
E-61000
E-62000

OOOA,003,007,014,014A,045,046,047A
002A,005,005A,007,007A,01 0,011,011 A,01 5,016,022,024,033,041,045,077A
,087A,090,096,098,1 00
003,005,006A,007,031

E-67000
Lock Plate
Screw 10-24 (L=14mm)
E-61000
OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A
E-62000
002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
'101
E-67000
003,005,006A,007,323
Screw 114-20 (L=1Omm)
E-67021
030,031
Ground Wire (To Battery)
E-61045
046,047A
E-62005
005A,006,015,016,025,026,035,036,045,046,095,096,099,1 00
E-67005
006A
Ground Wire
E-61000
OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,045,046
E-62000
002A,004,005,005A,006,007,009,010,01 1,011 A,01 4,016,018,019,022,024,025
,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,046,077A,087A,101
E-67000
005,006A,007
Ground Wire
E-61014A 047A,133,133A
E-62007A 015,017,036,041,045,089,090,095,096,097,098,099,100,800,801,802
E-67003
021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Carburettor Gasket
Nut 114-28
E-62089
090,095,096,097,098,099,100,800,801,802
E-67021
030,031,800,801,802,807
Nut 114-20
E-61000
OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A
E-62000
002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
'101
E-67000
003,005,006A,007,323
Screw 114-28 (L=24mm)
E-62089
090,095,096,097,098,099,100,800,801,802
E-67021
030,031,800,801,802,807
Screw 1/4-20 (L=22mm)
E-61000
OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A, 1 33,133A
E-62000
002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
1101
E-67000
003,005,006A,007,323
Air Filter Assy. (Inc.-86A,87A,88A,89)
E-61005
E-62004
014,016,017,018,024,025,026,032,035,036,045,046,089,090,095,096,097,098
,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000
003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
Air Filter Assy. (Inc.-86B,87B,88B,89,94)
E-62002A
Air Filter
Cover
E-61000
000A,001,003,007,014,014A,045,046,047A, 1 33,133A
E-62000
005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,01 1,01 1A,01 5,019,022,027,028,029,030,033
,077A,087A,800
E-67021
800,801,802,807

#86A <23430088

#86B <23430092
#87 <23410051

#87A <23410060

#87B <23410064
#88 <23420060

#88A <23420068

#88B <23420071
#89 <29630117

#90 <29190292

#90 <29190324

#92 <29190174
#93 <29490004

#94 <23410065
#95 <29630086
#96 <17410045

Air Filter Cover


E-61005
E-62004 014,016,017,D18,024,025,026,032.035,036,045,046,089,090,095,096,097,098
,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000 .003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
Air Filter Cover
E-62002A
Air Cleaner Filter (Paper)
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,045,046,047A, 1 33,133A
E-62000 005,005A,006,007,007A,009,01 0,011,01 1A,01 5,019,022,027,028,029,030,033
,077A,087A,800
E-67021 800,801,802,807
Air Cleaner Filter (Paper)
E-61005
E-62004 014,016,017,018,024,025,026,032,035,036,045,046,089,090,095,096,097,098
,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
Air Cleaner Filter
E-62002A
Air Filter Body
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A
E-62000 005,005A,006,007,007A,009,01 0,011,01 1A,01 5,019,022,027,028,029,030,033
,077A,087A,800
E-67021 800,801,802.807
Air Filter Body
E-61005
E-62004 014,016,017,018,024,025,026.032,035,036,045,046,089,090,095,096,097,098
,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
Air Fitter Body
E-62002A
Filter Base Gasket
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A, 1 33,133A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,01 0,011,01 1A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,045,046,077A,087A,089
,090,095,096,097,098,099,100,101,800,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802.807
Screw 10-32 (L=19 mm)
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A
E-62000 005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,01 1,01 1A,01 5,019,022,027,028,029,030,033
,077A,087A,800,801,802
E-67021 800,801,802,807
Screw 10-32 (L=16 Mm)
E-61005
E-62002A 004,014,016,017,018,024,025,026,032,035,036,045,046,089,090,095,096,097
'098,099,100,101
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
Screw 10-32 (L=6mm)
Conduit Clip
E-61000 OOOA,001,003.007,014,014A,045,046,047A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,01 1,01 1A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026.027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
,089,095,097,099,101
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,030,031
Breather Element
E-62002A
Air Filter Gasket
E-62041
Remote Speed Control (Inc.-64)
E-62030 041

#96

17410086

#96

17410107

#96

17410108

#96

27410134

#97

27240139

#98

14320124

#98

14320127

#98

14320128

#98

14320156

#98

24320241

#98A

14320130

#98A

14320131

#98A

24320243

#99
#101

29190038
16210031

#101A

16210036

#101A

16210037

#102
#103
#104
#105

13350003
29190090
29490031
16270001

Remote Speed Control (Inc.-64)


E-61000 OOOA,003,007.014,014A,045,046,047A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,033,035,036,045,046,077A,087A,089,095,097
'099,101
E-67000 003,005,006A,007
Remote Speed Control (Inc.-64)
E-61001
E-67030 031
Remote Speed Control (Inc.-64)
E-61133 l 33A
E-62800 801,802
E-67021 323,800,801,802,807
Protection Bracket
E-61005
E-62032
Fixed Speed Lever
E-61005 l 33,133A
E-62032 090,096,098,100,800,801,802
E-67021 323,800,801,802,807
Blower Housing
E-61000 OOOA,001,007
E-62000 800
E-67021 800,801,802,807
Blower Housing
E-61003 014,014A, 1 33,133A
E-62019 022,028,029,041
Blower Housing
E-62007 007A,009,010,01 1,01 1A,027,030,033,077A,087A
Blower Housing
E-62002A
Blower Housing
E-61005
E-62004 014,017,018,024,032,089,090,097,098,101,801,802
E-67000 003,007,030,031,323
Blower Housing
E-61045 046,047A
E-62005 .005A,006,015
Blower Housing
E-62016 025,026,035,036,045,046
E-67006A
Blower Housing
E-62095 096,099,100
E-67005
Screw 114-20 (L=12mm)
Fuel Tank (inc.-1 02)
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,1 33,133A
E-62002A 019,022,028,029,041,800
Fuel Tank (Inc.-102)
E-61005 045,046
E-62000,004,005,006,007,009,010,018,025,026,027,030,032,033,035,045,089,090,095
,096,097,098,099, 100,101
E-67000 005,030,800,807
Fuel Tank (inc.-1 02)
E-61047A
E-62005A 007A,01 1,01 1A,014,015,016,017,024,036,046,077A,087A,801,802
E-67003 006A,007,021,031,323,801,802
Fuel Filler Cap
Screw 10-32 (L=14mm)
Fuel Line Clamp
Fuel Line (Available only in 5m coils)

#106
#107
#109

29510050
29210020
24350113

#109

24350116

#110
#112
#113
#114
#117
#118

24220015
29190180
14210076
24230004
16410003
29190038

#121
#123
#124
#125
#127

29450023
27220012
29490063
27210028
29510014

#129

29190196

#129

29190221

#130

24330150

#130A

24330134

#130B

24330135

#134

16480014

#134

16480015

#135

19320017

Belleville Washer
Nut 112-20
Starter Coupling
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A, 1 33,133A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,01 1,01 1A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A,089,090
,095,096,097,098,099,100,101,800,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Starter Coupling
E-62030 032
Starter Cup
Screw 8-32 (L=8mm)
Rewind Starter (IncA 14)
Starter Handle
Electric Starter Motor Inc.-1 68)
Screw 114-20 (L=12mm)
E-61045 046,047A
E-62005 005A,006,015,016,025,026,035,036,045,046,095,096,099, 100
E-67005 006A
Retaining Ring
Gear (Right Hand)
Tang Washer
P.T.O. Shaft
Washer
E-62089 090,095,096,097,098,099,100
Screw 114-20 (L=9mm)
E-61045 046,047A
E-62005 005A,006,015,016,025,026,035,036,045,046
E-67006A
Self-threading Screw
E-61000 OOOA,001,005,007,014
E-62000 004,007,009,010,011,018,024,027,030,032,033,089,090,095,096,097,098,099
,100,101,800,801,802
E-67000 005,021,030,031,800,801,802,807
Protection Bracket
E-61045 046,047A
E-62005 005A,006,015,016,025,026,035,036,045,046
E-67006A
Protection Bracket
E-62095 096,099,100
E-67005
Protection Bracket
E-61000 OOOA,001,005,007,014
E-62000 004,007,009,010,011,018,024,027,030,032,033,089.090,097,098,101,800,801
,802
E-67000 021,030,031,800,801,802,807
Oil Filler Assy. (Inc.-135,136,137,138,139)
E-61005 045,046,047A
E-62000 004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,01 1A,01 4,015,016,017,018,019,022
,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,045,046,077A,087A,089,090
,095,096,097,098,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Oil Filler Assy. (Inc.-135,136,137,138,139)
E-61000 OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,1 33,133A
E-62002A 041,800
Oil Dipstick
E-61005 045,046,047A
E-62000 004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,01 1,01 1A,01 4,015,016,017,018,024,025
,026,027,030,032,033,035,036,045,046,077A,087A,089,090,095,096,097,098
,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000 003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807

#135 <29320049 Oil Dipstick


E-61000
E-62002A
#136 <29610037 Oil Dipstick
E-61005
E-62000

OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,1 33,133A
019,022,028,029,041,800
Gasket
045,046,047A
004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,01 1A,01 4,015,016,017,018,024,025
,026,027,030,032,033,035,036,045,046,077A,087A,089,090,095,096,097,098
,099,100,101,801,802
003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Gasket
OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,1 33,133A
019,022,028,029,041,800

E-67000
#136 <29630094 Oil Dipstick
E-61000
E-62002A
#137 <29140023 Oil Filler Tube
E-61005
045,046,047A
E-62000
004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,01 0,011,01 1A,01 4,015,016,017,018,024,025
,026,027,030.032,033,035,036,045,046,077A,087A,089,090,095,096,097,098
,099,100,101,801,802
E-67000
003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
#137 <29140024 Oil Filler Tube
E-61000
OOOA,001,003,007,014,014A,1 33,133A
E-62002A
019,022,028,029,041,800
#138 <29610024 * O'Ring
E-62089
090,095,096,097,098,099,100
#138 <29610032 * O'Ring
E-61000
OOOA,001,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A,1 33,133A
E-62000
002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,01 0,011,01 1A,01 4,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A
,101,800,801,802
E-67000
003,005,006A,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
#139 <29190090 Screw 10-32 (L=14mm)
E-61003
014A,133,133A
E-62002A
089,090,095,096,097,098,099,100,800,801,802
E-67021
030,031,800,801,802,807
#139 <29190091 Screw 10-32 (L=13mm)
E-61000
OOOA,001,005,007,014,045,046,047A
E-62000
004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,01 0,011,01 11A,01 4,015,016,017,018,019,022
,024,025,026,027,028,029,030,032,033,035,036,045,046,077A,087A,101
E-67000
003,005,006A,007,323
#140 <23060006 Carburettor
E-61001
003
E-62000
011,030,800
#140 <23060008 Carburettor
E-67800
801
#140 <23060010 Carburettor
E-62041
#140 <23088002 Carburettor
E-61005
#140 <23088005 Carburettor
E-62005
005A,006,009,015,019,027,028.029
#140 <23088008 Carburettor
E-62004
014,016,017,018,024,025,026,032,035,036,045,046,097,098,099,100,802
#140 <23088009 Carburettor
E-67000
003,005,006A,007,030,031,323
#140 <23088508 Carburettor
E-62089
090,095,096,101,801
#140 <23099001 Carburettor
E-61000
OOOA,007,014,014A,045,046,047A, 1 33,133A
E-62077A
087A
E-67021
802,807
#140 <23099006 Carburettor
E-62007
007A,010,01 1A,022,033

#140

23099007

#142

29410009

#142

29410012

#150

14110023

#150

24110032

#150

24110036

#150

24110045

#150A24110037

#151
#152

29490055
14160034

#152

14160072

#153
#154
#160

29190166
14450001
24450007

#165 16610031
#168 16630037
#200 14450003
#200A14450005
#201 24450010
#202 16360002
#204 24450011

#214
#215
#226

14330033
29190221
24230009

Carburettor
E-62002A
Flywheel Key
E-61001 11 33,133A
E-62030 800,801,802
E-67000 003,007,021,030,031,323,800,801,802,807
Flywheel Key
E-61000 OOOA,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,01 1A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025.026,027,028,029,032,033,035,036,041,045,046,077A,087A,089
,090,095,096,097,098,099,100,101
E-67005 006A
Flywheel (Heavy)
E-67323
Flywheel (Heavy)
E-61001 11 33,133A
E-62030 800,801,802
E-67021 030,031,800,801,802,807
Flywheel (Std)
E-61000 OOOA,003,005,007,014,014A
E-62000 002A,004,007,007A,009,010,01 1,01 1A,01 4,017,018,019,022,024,027,028,029
,032,033,041,077A,087A,089,090,097,098,1 01
Flywheel (Heavy)
E-67000 003,007,
Flywheel (w/ring gear)
E-61045 046,047A
E-62005 005A,006,015,016,025,026,035,036,045,046,095,096,099,1 00
E-67005 006A
Flywheel Key Spacer
Solid State (Coil & Lamination)(Inc.-50)
E-61000 OOOA,001,005,007,014,045,046
E-62000 004,005,006,007,009,010,011,018,019,022,024,026,027,028,029,030,032,033
,035,046,089,090,095,096,097,098,099,100,101,800,801,802
E-67000 005,021,030,031,800,801,802,807
Solid State (Coil & Lamination)(Inc.-50)
E-61003 0114A,047A,11 33,133A
E-62002A 005A,007A,011 1A,01 4,015,016,017,025,036,041,045,077A,087A
E-67003 006A,007,323
Screw 8-32 (L=1 1 mm)
Alternator Coil (with Lamination)
Connector
E-61045 046,047A
E-62005 005A,006,015,016,025,026,035,036,045,046,095,096,099,1 00
E-67005 006A
Gasket Set
Kit Starter Pinion
Battery
Battery
Battery Charger
Switch Assy.
Ignition Key
E-61045 046,047A
E-62005 005A,006,015,016,025,026,035,036,045,046,095,096,099,1 00
E-67005 006A
Muffler Guard
Self-threading Screw
Control Lever Knob
E-61133 133A
E-67323

#228

29320088

#230

14500009

#230

14500010

#235

19080003

#236

29190038

#236

29190167

#236

29190310

#237

29510010

#237

29510109

#238
#239
#240

24450014
14940032
29490065

#254

21670011

#255
#256
#257
#258
#259
#260
#261
#262
#264
#265
#266
#267
#268
#269
#270

13420006
29490010
23410001
29190174
13400052
13400048
29190156
23410025
29440015
23520007
29440009
23430046
29190019
27420011
29180027

Oil Drain Plug


E-62800 801,802
E-67800 801,802,807
Brake Assy. (Inc.-235)
E-61000 OOOA,003,005,007,014,014A
E-62000 002A,004,007,007A,009,01 0,011,01 1A,01 4,017,018,019,022,024,027,028,029
,032,033,077A,087A,089.090,097,098,101
E-67000 003,007
Brake Assy. (Inc,235,238)
E-61045 046,047A
E-62005 005A,006,015,016,025,026,035,036,045,046,095,096,099,1 00
E-67005 006A
Terminal Assy.
E-61000 OOOA,003,005,007,014,014A,045,046,047A
E-62000 002A,004,005,005A,006,007,007A,009,010,011,011A,014,015,016,017,018,019
,022,024,025,026,027,028,029,032,033,035,036,045,046,077A,087A,089,090
,095,096,097,098,099, 100, 101
E-67000 003,005,006A,007
Screw 114-20 (L=12mm)
E-61000 OOOA,005,007,014
E-62000 004,007,009,010,011,018,024,027,032,033,089,090,095,097,098,101,800,801
,802
E-67000 021,030,031,800,801,802,807
Screw 114-20 (L=13mm)
E-62077A 087A
Screw 114-20 (L=10mm)
E-61003 014A
E-62002A 007A,01 1A,01 4,017,019,022,028,029
E-67003 007
Washer
E-62089 090,097,098,800,801,802
E-67021 030,031,800,801.802,807
Washer
E-61000 OOOA,005,007,014
E-62000 004,007,009,010,011,018,024,027,032,033,077A,087A,101
E-67000
Switch
Starter Motor Wire
Spring Clip
E-61045 046,047A
E-62005 005A,006,015,016,025,026,035,036,045,046,095,096,099,1 00
E-67005 006A
Breather Tube Elbow
E-62077A 087A
Air Filter Body
Air Filter Screen
Air Cleaner Filter
Screw 10-32 (L=6mm)
Snorkel Assy. (Inc.-260,264,265,266,267,268,269,270)
Snorkel Filter Assy (Inc.-261,262)
Screw 8-22 (L=22mm)
Pre-Cleaner Element
Hose Clip
Intake Hose
Hose Strap
Intake Adaptor
Wing Nut M4
Adaptor Spacer
Screw M4 (L=30mm)
E-62041