Sie sind auf Seite 1von 12

MAYO

NOMBRE Y APELLIDOS CEDULAS


1Q
CARTAGENA MUOS BRYAN FELIPE 1112880327
LONDOO SANCHEZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO 6537564
VALENCIA CARDONA LUIS GABRIEL 1144128419
PALACIOS EIDER 94497032
MOTATO MARIN JEFFERSON 1116158171
RAMIREZ TRONCOSO BRIAN ALEXIS 1116158113
SUAREZ BECERRA OMAR IGNACIO 1116158454
BOCANEGRA VIERA NESTOR JAVIER 1116157987
OSSA PIEDRAHITA JOSE DIELMER 94477834
PLAZA FLOREZ JAVIER DE JESUS 1047368198
TERAN CAICEDO ESTIGUAR ANTONIO 1007926493
CASTILLO CAON JAIRO 17328323
RODRIGUEZ VARGAS JHON MOISES 80751812
RONDEROS SAUL 178806
MONTERO SALAZAR MARIA JANETH 52115025
GUERRERO BECERRA LUIS ARCENIO 9521402
RIZO COBO ERWIN EDUARDO 1116158096
AGUIRRE PARRA JAIR 6320299
MARTINEZ LONDOO RAFAEL STEVEN 1116159267
HINCAPIE REYES CHRISTIAN ALBERTO 94324609
CASTRILLON EULISES 14895393
SANCHEZ ORTEGA DENIS 10301716
ALBEIRO JURADO 94268005
ALBERTO ALONSO PEREA HERRERA 84458046
MANUEL SALVADOR CASTRO ROCA 12634990
MATIAS GENOY ZUIGA 6421377
JOSE MIGUEL TRUJILLO COBO 1116157926
BUSTOS SALAZAR SEBASTIAN 1006429680
VICTOR MANUEL CERON HINCAPIE 94482838
HERNANDEZ PABON LUIS ALFREDO 1083454515
NELSON MANUEL MORENO RIAO 10187660
QUINTERO HINCAPIE LEONARDO 6538336
JHON EDINSON HENAO ARCE 1116159286
BAEZ CASTAO DIEGO FERNANDO 94482244
ALEXANDER MUOZ TAMAYO 94269540
HARRY ANDRES GUTIERREZ PERLAZA 1116157537
ARTURO CARDOZO LOPEZ 1024501567
JOHN JAIRO CASTILLO MOGOON 1116156842
MIGUEL ANGEL CAZARES 1116156453
DIEGO FERNANDO CAAVERAL MARIN 1115076316
JUAN PABLO MENESES GUTIERREZ 1112878272
HECTOR EDUARDO MIRA ARENAS 1115073294
FERNANDO CAAVERAL MONROY 14885437
HARRY GUTIERREZ HERRERA 14879969
ARNOVIS ERAZO RODRIGUEZ 1114451584
JOSE MANUEL RAMIREZ GALLEGO 94482711
RONY DAVID RONDELO PABUENA 1101384148
DIEGO FERNANDO LUNA RODRIGUEZ 13994148
YOLKIS NIETO NAVARRO 1020797307
YOEL NIETO NAVARRO 1050458823
ROBINSON ANTONIO ALFARO SALAS 73590789
HECTOR FABIO SERNA MELENDEZ 1006371520
DE LA CRUZ JIMMY BRAYAN 1086224636
BENAVIDES MARTINEZ JAVIER ALONSO 94266217
VALLE NORIEGA LUIS RAFAEL 18926744
ALVAREZ CONTRERAS DONALDO ALFONSO 96168179
CORTES CATAO YERIS ENRIQUE 84089604
DIAZ CARVAJAL ALEXIS 1110535491
CASTIBLANCO GOMEZ CAMILO ANDRES 1105613864
QUIMBAYO BARBOSA MARLON FABIAN 1105615254
LUNA RODRIGUEZ YEISON HUMBERTO 1105612748
VILLEGAS RESTREPO CRISTIAN MANUEL 1193582340
VILLEGAS RESTREPO JHOAN SEBASTIAN 1192756344
MORA CERON CARLOS HEBERTH 6327380
PRESIGA USMADO NOVAN ANDRES 1115090001
MONTENEGRO VALDES JHON JAIR 94477565
MEJIA CABARCAS OSWALDO 91322147
RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS OMAR YESID 1062911383
CAMPOS HERRERA CRISTIAN HUMBERTO 1090457115
GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ LUIS EDUARDO 1122134899
RONDEROS GERSON 13484019
LONDOO MURILLO JACQELINE 1115082726
LOAIZA PALACIOS JOSE JACOB 6536586
LOPEZ GOMEZ ARNULFO 91436871
LEIDY CAROLINA NUEZ FRANCO 1115092662
CAREN VANESSA RIOS GONZALEZ 1112767629
OSPINA RAMIREZ LEONEL 1123161770
LUIS GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ SIERRA 9024136
JONATHAN ESTIVEN RIVERA PAEZ 1073326825
LUIS ALFONSO CAMARGO MERCADO 72282960
TOMAS ANTONIO SOLBARAN CAMARGO 1133601288
TOMAS ALFONSO CAMARGO CHARRY 1128147303
NILSON MENAS RIVAS 11805865
CARLOS GIOVANY RONDEROS VEGA 1122127447
SAUL RONDEROS VEGA 1052384071
HECTOR MANUEL MENDEZ GARZON 86065373
SEBASTIAN JOSE NAVAJAS BLANCO 1063295651
GUSTAVO CONDE RODRIGUEZ 84090466
LUIS EDUARDO VIDAL REINOSA 16742081
LEINER RAFAEL DAZA NIEVES 17815595
JERSON ANDRES RANGEL 13568520
ALEXANDER GARCIA MORALES 13865184
FRELIS ESTEBAN OCHOA LOPEZ 84081576
LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA NAVARRO 13566071
ORTIZ DAZA JORGE 5874357
NELSON FABIO CASTILLO LEON 13854183
CARLOS DANIEL LOZANO CAMPO 1002465893
LEONEL MEJIA PADILLA 1091134257
OSCAR MEJIA PADILLA 1091134519
FREDY ALONSO MOLINA SEA 1065877644
HENRY DAVID ORTEGA MONTALVO 10886266
JOSE IDELFONSO GONZALIAS IBARGUE 94502578
PEREZ TORRES AVANGELISTA MANUEL 1104011528
LOPEZ SALGADO CRISTIAN CAMILO 1110537091
VEGA MORENO JOSE HELIBERTO 3132997
PEREIRA ACEVEDO ISABELLA 1116160090
CORDOBA BEJARANO JEFFERSON EUGENIO 1099550118
MUOZ RUBIO WILSON 1120376117
SAMPAYO SAMPAYO GUILLERMO 9021407
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ ELKIN JOSE 13565389
MENDOZA RAMOS JULIO ANTONIO 73564837
RIVAS ZUIGA ALIXIS 1077631953
HURTADO VALENCIA JHON ALEXANDER 87947301
RODRIGUEZ MOSQUERA WASINTON 14677727
ACEVEDO VASQUEZ JHONNY FERNEY 1116156854
MINA BANGUERA WASHINGTON 12798322
DIAZ REYES HENRY 1047417808
RAMIREZ MARTINEZ HECTOR JAVIER 1105610103
PADILLA FLOREZ GUILLERMO 15452241
PEREZ CHIQUILLO CARLOS ANTONIO 1063716344
CARDENAS HERNANDEZ WILBER 1070810812
MERINO PANTOJA JESUS CLEVER 1113308130
SALGADO MORALES CESAR OVIDIO 1122132442
GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON FERNAND 1032479076
ESTRADA RIOS JEFFERSON 1144146063
MURILLO CASTAEDA LIBARDO ANTONIO 1113648703
GIRALDO UPEGUI JUAN MAURICIO 94257964
AGUIRRE MESA ALEXANDER 1115080684
DE LA ROSA BADILLO JAIRO 91529740
GIRON GARCIA JAIME 16652593
MAYO JUNIO JULIO AGOSTO
2Q 1Q 2Q 1Q 2Q 1Q 2Q
19,211 0 3842.276042 3842.276042 0 0 0
30,738 61476.41667 34580.48438 143701.124 139397.751 74924.38281 80687.79688
30,738 0 3842.276042 0 0 0 0
30,738 61476.41667 69160.96875 230824.6289 174055.026 123913.3464 132558.4635
49,950 0 3842.276042 49949.58854 0 0 0
61,476 0 3842.276042 46107.3125 19211.38021 0 65318.69271
30,738 0 3842.276042 91446.16979 122338.5573 30738.20833 49949.58854
30,738 0 0 49949.58854 19211.38021 0 0
30,738 30738.20833 88218.98333 120647.4677 30738.20833 82608.9349 121031.6406
103,741 126795.0521 137169.1927 229383.776 217856.9531 176476.026 0
69,161 84530.07292 133711.2063 111426.0052 145238.0344 102281.6323 88372.34896
92,215 92214.58333 157456.3802 115268.2292 0 100859.7005 51870.70313
103,741 132558.4635 148696.0156 227078.4115 243215.9635 115960.2057 195955.9896
46,107 92214.58333 103741.4063 167138.9323 208635.4948 135440.1693 161375.5208
69,161 65318.69271 57480.775 96056.90104 0 0 0
103,741 92214.58333 157456.3802 155612.1094 273647.2448 89332.8776 121031.6406
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
30,738 13447.96615 34580.48438 49949.58854 30738.20833 63397.55469 80687.79688
30,738 0 0 0 0 0 0
61,476 0 3842.276042 30738.20833 46107.3125 0 30738.20833
61,476 0 65318.69271 118342.1021 73771.7 67239.83073 38422.76042
30,738 65318.69271 57480.775 116805.1917 64550.2375 74924.38281 92214.625
30,738 30738.20833 34580.48438 73003.24479 0 0 0
57,634 126795.0521 154459.4271 229383.776 229383.776 170712.6146 184429.1667
103,741 126795.0521 154459.4271 229383.776 235147.1875 141895.5573 138321.875
92,215 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 30738.20833 38422.76042 34580.48438 53791.86458 73003.24479
30,738 0 0 0 0 0 0
30,738 0 0 103741.4531 0 0 0
69,161 126795.0521 97977.99479 171749.6615 177513.0729 69160.9375 155612.1094
92,215 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
19,211 0 0 0 0 0 0
61,476 30738.20833 34580.48438 109120.6396 30738.20833 34580.48438 88372.34896
61,476 30738.20833 0 0 0 0 0
30,738 0 34580.48438 0 0 23053.65625 3842.276042
92,215 0 97977.99479 74924.34896 0 141895.5573 74924.34896
61,476 0 30738.20833 88372.34896 30738.20833 36501.6224 61476.41667
61,476 34580.48438 30738.20833 88372.34896 30738.20833 36501.6224 65318.69271
30,738 3842.276042 0 57634.14063 0 0 0
92,215 0 103741.4063 74924.34896 0 46107.29167 51870.70313
46,107 0 97977.99479 69160.9375 5763.411458 20171.9401 74924.34896
30,738 3842.276042 0 57634.14063 0 13447.96615 3842.276042
61,476 0 0 53791.86458 0 0 0
92,215 0 57634.11458 74924.34896 28817.05729 5763.411458 121031.6406
61,476 0 3842.276042 49949.58854 3842.276042 0 0
92,215 97977.99479 46107.29167 92214.58333 78382.39583 60515.82031 97977.99479
92,215 51870.70313 0 86451.17188 0 0 5763.411458
92,215 46107.29167 51870.70313 0 0 0 0
92,215 0 51870.70313 80687.76042 5763.411458 51870.70313 74924.34896
92,215 46107.29167 57634.11458 172902.3438 262120.4219 109504.8177 115268.2292
30,738 0 0 49949.58854 149848.7656 0 0
- 0 109504.8177 74924.34896 57634.11458 100859.7005 121031.6406
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 51870.70313 163680.8854 46107.29167 34580.46875 129676.7578
- 0 149848.6979 117573.5938 46107.29167 80687.76042 83569.46615
- 0 97977.99479 163680.8854 107775.7943 95096.28906 118149.9349
- 46107.29167 46107.29167 0 0 0 0
- 51870.70313 46107.29167 126795.0521 78382.39583 0 51870.70313
- 34580.48438 0 0 0 0 0
- 51870.70313 46107.29167 86451.17188 78382.39583 11526.82292 5763.411458
- 0 3842.276042 3842.276042 3842.276042 34580.48438 84530.07292
- 0 0 103741.4531 3842.276042 3842.276042 80687.79688
- 0 65318.69271 103741.4531 3842.276042 34580.48438 23053.65625
- 0 0 49949.58854 0 0 0
- 0 5763.411458 5763.411458 46107.29167 0 0
- 0 51870.70313 212093.5417 221776.5417 135440.1693 69160.9375
- 0 105585.6771 252437.4219 227539.9531 146966.9922 80687.76042
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 97977.99479 194803.3073 21900.96354 106623.112 80687.76042
- 0 97977.99479 74924.34896 5763.411458 74924.34896 74924.34896
- 0 0 46107.3125 0 0 0
- 0 51870.70313 74924.34896 0 0 0
- 0 0 74924.34896 72042.64323 5763.411458 46107.29167
- 0 0 3842.276042 0 0 15369.10417
- 0 0 3842.276042 0 0 0
- 0 0 5763.411458 168291.6146 100859.7005 69160.9375
- 0 0 0 46107.29167 51870.70313 74924.34896
- 0 0 5763.411458 160222.8385 40343.88021 109504.8177
- 0 0 5763.411458 77806.05469 57634.11458 51870.70313
- 0 0 17290.23438 46107.29167 46107.29167 0
- 0 0 0 46107.29167 51870.70313 121031.6406
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 42265.03646 225925.7292 146966.9922 155612.1094
- 0 0 5763.411458 168291.6146 86451.17188 121031.6406
- 0 0 5763.411458 57634.11458 123913.3464 74924.34896
- 0 0 5763.411458 72042.64323 46107.29167 126795.0521
- 0 0 0 103741.4063 95096.28906 118149.9349
- 0 0 40343.88021 87603.85417 123913.3464 115268.2292
- 0 0 0 43225.58594 95096.28906 118149.9349
- 0 0 0 110657.5 34580.46875 129676.7578
- 0 0 0 64550.20833 34580.46875 83569.46615
- 0 0 0 43225.58594 95096.28906 118149.9349
- 0 0 0 107775.7943 95096.28906 118149.9349
- 0 0 5763.411458 115268.2292 100859.7005 103741.4063
- 0 0 40343.88021 110657.5 40343.88021 109504.8177
- 0 0 5763.411458 46107.29167 60515.82031 97977.99479
- 0 0 0 46107.29167 40343.88021 51870.70313
- 0 0 0 0 5763.411458 51870.70313
- 0 0 0 46107.29167 60515.82031 97977.99479
- 0 0 40343.88021 0 106623.112 97977.99479
- 0 0 46107.29167 168291.6146 100859.7005 80687.76042
- 0 0 0 0 100859.7005 97977.99479
- 0 0 0 117573.5938 69160.9375 74924.34896
- 0 0 0 89332.8776 51870.70313 74924.34896
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 34580.46875 97977.99479
- 0 0 0 46107.29167 51870.70313 23053.64583
- 0 0 0 51870.70313 5763.411458 109504.8177
- 0 0 0 46107.29167 100859.7005 126795.0521
- 0 0 0 46107.29167 80687.76042 80687.76042
- 0 0 0 46107.29167 51870.70313 51870.70313
- 0 0 0 46107.29167 51870.70313 69160.9375
- 0 0 0 46107.29167 5763.411458 74924.34896
- 0 0 0 0 100859.7005 86451.17188
- 0 0 0 0 100859.7005 126795.0521
- 0 0 0 0 34580.48438 49949.58854
- 0 0 0 0 51870.70313 115268.2292
- 0 0 0 0 5763.411458 97977.99479
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
- 0 0 0 0 0 0
SEPTIEMBRE OCTUBRE
TOTAL
1Q 2Q 1Q 2Q
0 0 0 0 26,896
53791.86458 26895.93229 42265.03646 53791.86458 742,251
0 0 0 0 34,580
40343.88021 69160.9375 80687.76042 106623.112 1,119,543
0 0 0 0 103,741
53791.86458 0 0 0 249,748
26895.93229 0 0 0 355,949
0 0 0 0 99,899
40343.88021 17290.23438 80687.76042 118149.9349 761,193
0 0 0 0 991,422
0 0 0 0 734,720
0 0 0 0 609,884
80687.76042 80687.76042 109504.8177 164257.2266 1,602,344
74924.34896 28817.05729 86451.17188 123913.3464 1,228,759
0 0 0 0 288,017
74924.34896 0 0 0 1,067,961
0 0 0 0 -
26895.93229 0 0 0 330,436
0 0 0 0 30,738
61476.41667 49949.58854 0 0 284,328
26895.93229 28817.07031 0 0 480,285
0 7684.552083 49949.58854 57634.14063 617,300
0 0 0 0 169,060
74924.34896 57634.11458 86451.17188 138321.875 1,510,129
74924.34896 74924.34896 92214.58333 138321.875 1,510,129
0 0 0 0 92,215
53791.86458 46107.3125 57634.14063 42265.03646 430,335
0 0 0 0 30,738
0 0 0 0 134,480
74924.34896 28817.05729 86451.17188 112386.5234 1,170,549
0 0 0 0 92,215
0 0 0 0 -
0 0 0 0 19,211
88372.34896 24974.79427 57634.14063 38422.76042 599,011
0 0 0 0 92,215
0 11526.82813 26895.93229 65318.69271 195,956
40343.88021 17290.23438 80687.76042 40343.88021 660,603
0 15369.10417 53791.86458 34580.48438 413,045
53791.86458 19211.38021 61476.41667 80687.79688 562,893
0 0 0 0 92,215
63397.52604 63397.52604 2881.705729 129676.7578 628,212
0 0 28817.05729 0 342,923
0 15369.10417 0 7684.552083 132,559
0 0 0 0 115,268
103741.4063 51870.70313 40343.88021 46107.29167 622,448
0 0 0 0 119,111
86451.17188 28817.05729 40343.88021 97977.99479 818,981
0 28817.05729 40343.88021 97977.99479 403,439
0 0 0 0 190,193
34580.46875 92214.58333 0 0 484,127
0 0 0 0 855,752
0 0 0 0 230,537
74924.34896 69160.9375 40343.88021 63397.52604 711,781
0 0 0 0 -
80687.76042 106623.112 57634.11458 115268.2292 786,129
80687.76042 89332.8776 97977.99479 11526.82292 757,312
80687.76042 109504.8177 97977.99479 74924.34896 945,776
0 0 0 0 92,215
46107.29167 17290.23438 83915.76042 169444.2969 671,784
0 0 0 0 34,580
0 11526.82292 40343.88021 57634.11458 389,607
26895.93229 26895.93229 0 0 184,429
7684.552083 11526.82813 0 0 211,325
0 0 0 3842.276042 234,379
0 0 0 0 49,950
0 0 0 0 57,634
0 0 0 0 690,342
74924.34896 28817.05729 121031.6406 92214.58333 1,130,205
0 0 0 0 -
40343.88021 17290.23438 40343.88021 126795.0521 726,766
74924.34896 28817.05729 80687.76042 129676.7578 642,620
0 0 0 0 46,107
0 0 0 0 126,795
109504.8177 28817.05729 40343.88021 46107.29167 423,611
0 0 0 0 19,211
0 0 0 0 3,842
74924.34896 17290.23438 80687.76042 180971.1198 697,949
74924.34896 17290.23438 40343.88021 0 305,461
0 0 0 0 315,835
103741.4063 40343.88021 66625.52604 0 403,785
0 0 0 0 109,505
74924.34896 17290.23438 92214.58333 83569.46615 487,008
0 0 0 0 -
74924.34896 103741.4063 115268.2292 40343.88021 905,048
40343.88021 69160.9375 51870.70313 77806.05469 620,719
80687.76042 63397.52604 80687.76042 100859.7005 587,868
109504.8177 57634.11458 57634.11458 86451.17188 561,933
80687.76042 95096.28906 97977.99479 74924.34896 665,674
40343.88021 0 0 0 407,473
80687.76042 106623.112 97977.99479 115268.2292 657,029
0 0 0 0 274,915
0 0 0 0 182,700
80687.76042 106623.112 97977.99479 115268.2292 657,029
0 0 0 0 321,022
46107.29167 63397.52604 80687.76042 103741.4063 619,567
74924.34896 57634.11458 0 0 433,409
0 23053.64583 92214.58333 86451.17188 412,084
0 5763.411458 0 103741.4063 247,827
40343.88021 23053.64583 0 97977.99479 219,010
86451.17188 11526.82292 0 0 302,579
40343.88021 28817.05729 40343.88021 97977.99479 452,428
40343.88021 0 0 0 436,290
80687.76042 0 0 0 279,525
80687.76042 28817.05729 11526.82292 112386.5234 495,077
103741.4063 11526.82292 0 0 331,396
0 0 0 0 -
92214.58333 28817.05729 80687.76042 103741.4063 438,019
63397.52604 0 40343.88021 82993.125 307,766
34580.46875 46107.29167 132558.4635 95096.28906 475,481
74924.34896 17290.23438 86451.17188 146966.9922 599,395
0 46107.29167 0 0 253,590
40343.88021 0 0 0 190,193
0 0 0 0 167,139
40343.88021 11526.82292 11526.82292 86451.17188 276,644
0 0 0 0 187,311
34580.46875 46107.29167 0 0 308,343
0 0 0 0 84,530
0 0 0 0 167,139
86451.17188 23053.64583 80687.76042 180971.1198 474,905
0 0 80687.76042 129676.7578 210,365
0 0 51870.70313 109504.8177 161,376
0 0 40343.88021 46107.29167 86,451
0 0 57634.11458 46107.29167 103,741
0 0 34580.48438 0 34,580
0 0 63397.52604 95096.28906 158,494
0 0 40343.88021 66279.23177 106,623
0 0 0 57634.14063 57,634
0 0 0 63397.55469 63,398
0 0 0 97977.99479 97,978
0 0 0 97977.99479 97,978
50,914,160