Sie sind auf Seite 1von 12

cod

denumire

cod_fiscal

00001
00002
00003
00004
00005
00006
00007
00008
00009
00010
00011
00012
00013
00014
00015
00016
00017
00018
00019
00020
00021
00022
00023
00024
00025
00026
00027
00028
00029
00030
00031
00032
00033
00034
00035
00036
00037
00038
00039
00040
00041
00042

DOBROGEA GRUP SA
RO1869819
ALBALACT SA
RO1755369
ALDIS SRL
RO1928648
ALIMENT MURFATLAR SRL RO1897770
ALPHA INTERTRADE SRL
RO6745544
AQUILA PART PROD COM SR RO6484554
ARGUS SA
RO1872644
ASOCIATIA DE PROPRIETARI 11035616
AVICOLA LUMINA SA
RO2430063
BERE BAUTURI BUCURESTI RO413210
BINCO LACT SRL
RO10910658
BLAVIT DISTRIBUTIE SRL
RO27100222
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACC RO8808452
CARLSROM BEVERAGE CO SRO6366621
CAROLI FOODS GROUP SRL RO6543790
CEZAROM SRL
RO7277654
COCA COLA HBC ROMANIA S RO474152
COM UNISON SRL
RO6829130
COMVAD DISTRIBUTION SER RO14000124
COVALACT SA
RO550152
CUGET LIBER SA
RO11966827
DANUBIUS TRAVEL SRL
RO1861610
DAXI CLEANING SRL
RO15779252
DAYTONA INTERNATIONAL S RO18058633
DELACO DISTRIBUTION SA RO11411737
DISTRIBUTIE DOBROGEA CA RO30300719
AGRIROM SRL
RO9140172
ONIX STAR DISTRIBUTION SRRO8091144
DORNA LACTATE SA
RO9689910
DUO SRL
RO1863972
ELDA MEC SRL
RO9092644
ELGEKA-FERFELIS ROMANIA RO4071993
ELION IMPORT EXPORT SRL RO1902400
FIVE HOLDING SA
RO10562600
Q.B.S. RETAIL & LOGISTICS RO14485674
FLUX DISTRIBUTIE SRL
RO33143198
FOX COM SERV DISTRIBUTIORO15096594
FRIESLAND CAMPINA ROMANRO6632642
GEOCOR TRADE IMP-EXP SRRO14255365
GEPETO IMPEX SA
RO11034874
GLOBAL PLAS TRADING SRL RO22151659
GORDENA IMPEX SRL
RO2258015

analitic

tara
RO
401.00001 RO
401.00002 RO
401.00003 RO
401.00004 RO
401.00005 RO
401.00006 RO
401.00007 RO
401.00008 RO
401.00009 RO
401.00010 RO
401.00011 RO
401.00012 RO
401.00013 RO
401.00014 RO
401.00015 RO
401.00016 RO
401.00017 RO
401.00018 RO
401.00019 RO
401.00020 RO
401.00021 RO
401.00022 RO
401.00023 RO
401.00024 RO
401.00025 RO
401.00026 RO
401.00027 RO
401.00028 RO
401.00029 RO
401.00030 RO
401.00031 RO
401.00032 RO
401.00033 RO
401.00034 RO
401.00035 RO
401.00036 RO
401.00037 RO
401.00038 RO
401.00039 RO
401.00040 RO
401.00041 RO
401.00042 RO

judet
CT
AB
CL
CT
CT
PH
CT
CT
B
CT
CT
B
B
AG
CT
B
CT
CT
CV
CT
CT
CT
CT
BV
CT
AR
CT
SV
CT
CT
B
CT
CT
BV
CT
B
CJ
CT
CT
B
BR

00043
00044
00045
00046
00047
00048
00049
00050
00051
00052
00053
00054
00055
00056
00057
00058
00059
00060
00061
00062
00063
00064
00065
00066
00067
00068
00069
00070
00071
00072
00073
00074
00075
00076
00077
00078
00079
00080
00081
00082
00083
00084
00085
00086

GRAAL DESIGN SRL


15493799
GROUP OMEGA FISH SRL
RO24522559
HERMES OPTIM BUSINESS S RO25422647
INSTANT ICE SRL
RO21070882
INTERBRANDS MARKETING &RO3786280
INTERSNACK ROMANIA SRL RO10334547
JT INTERNATIONAL ROMANIARO5110535
KANARA PRINT SRL
RO14972173
KEN STORE LYNE SRL
32199247
KUBO ICE CREAM COMPANY RO6683948
LACTO GENIMICO SRL
RO15423645
LARO DISTRIBUTION SRL
RO12958717
LOTUS BLUE SRL
RO27484875
MW IMPORT EXPORT SRL
RO3538609
MACROMEX SRL
RO5052558
MAGHERUSAN STELIAN G 30261547
MARATHON DISTRIBUTION G RO3379619
MEDA PROD 98 SA
RO10374339
MOGA STAR SRL
RO5781271
MULLER DAIRY RO SRL
RO22223879
NARDO TRADING CO SRL
RO4313000
NED COM SRL
RO7822416
PARMA EUXIN IMPORT EXPO RO8584231
GEOROIU VASILICA PFA
32652681
PHILIP MORRIS TRADING SR RO4888165
PIRAMIDA FORTE SRL
RO22837712
PRODLACTA SA
RO1112568
QUADRANT AMROQ BEVERAG
RO6811508
RADIX SRL
RO4887801
RALVELTI CO SRL
RO11259230
RALVELTI GROUP SRL
RO17405327
RCS & RDS SA
RO5888716
ROMPRIX EXIM SRL
RO6842083
RONIK PARTENER SRL
RO27180795
SANO VITA SRL
RO7852913
SAGA SOFTWARE SRL
RO17602787
SECA DISTRIBUTION SRL
RO5522510
SIBELLE TRADE SRL
RO15433690
SORLA SRL
RO5782471
STAR FOODS EM SRL
RO6614956
SUNLIGHT ROMANIA FIL BUC RO14525582
TELEKOM ROMANIA MOBILE RO11952970
TOP VISION SRL
RO2753668
TRANSILVANIA GENERAL IM RO97800

401.00043 RO
401.00044 RO
401.00045 RO
401.00046 RO
401.00047 RO
401.00048 RO
401.00049 RO
401.00050 RO
401.00051 RO
401.00052 RO
401.00053 RO
401.00054 RO
401.00055 RO
401.00056 RO
401.00057 RO
401.00058 RO
401.00059 RO
401.00060 RO
401.00061 RO
401.00062 RO
401.00063 RO
401.00064 RO
401.00065 RO
401.00066 RO
401.00067 RO
401.00068 RO
401.00069 RO
401.00070 RO
401.00071 RO
401.00072 RO
401.00073 RO
401.00074 RO
401.00075 RO
401.00076 RO
401.00077 RO
401.00078 RO
401.00079 RO
401.00080 RO
401.00081 RO
401.00082 RO
401.00083 RO
401.00084 RO
401.00085 RO
401.00086 RO

CT
BR
CT
CT
B
B
B
B
TL
NT
CT
B
CT
CT
B
CT
B
B
CT
IF
B
CT
CT
CT
IF
CT
BV
B
B
CT
CT
B
IF
CT
VL
B
PH
CT
CT
B
B
B
CT
BH

00087
00088
00089
00090
00091
00092
00093
00094
00095
00096
00097
00098
00099
00100
00101
00102
00103
00104
00105
00106
00107
00108
00109
00110
00111
00112
00113
00114
00115
00116
00117
00118
00119
00120
00121
00122
00123
00124
00125
00126
00127
00128
00129
00130

TRANT COM SRL


RO6745390
UNILEVER DISTRIBUTION SR RO26736826
VEL PITAR SA
RO21229091
VIFRANA SA
RO10684445
VIO IMPEX ERO SRL
RO6398267
WHITELAND IMPORT EXPORTRO4979492
ZIO CAFE &LOUNGE SRL
RO29858879
ANA DIST SRL
RO20285522
EUREX ALIMENTARE SRL
RO14659169
EXCELSIOR SRL
RO3412839
COLISO PROCOM SRL
RO33904078
A.S.E. TRADE S.R.L.
RO22219517
A&O MARITIME TRADING S.R.RO11835635
CARNIPROD SRL
RO4705349
CASA MEDITERANA IMPORT SRO14693810
CRIZANTEMA SRL
RO1889786
FRAHER DISTRIBUTION SRL RO24366816
IVM BUSINESS CONSULTING RO22385811
LA-RO IMPEX 2001 SRL
RO6679734
METRO CASH & CARRY ROMARO8119423
NEGRO 2000 SRL
RO4600075
BONA AVIS S.R.L.
RO15290646
DACOS ALIMENT SRL
30014490
EVYMAR DEVELOPMENT S.R.RO26313494
GIOGIU PROD S.R.L.
RO15019567
JPB TOBACCO DISTRIBUTIONRO33563744
LEGRA TEX SRL
RO18944591
NICOSTI PROD S.R.L.
RO27549796
TANMARGUS S.R.L.
RO1868066
SUPER LACTIS S.R.L.
RO17676300
TAVI & CRISTI S.R.L.
RO18309310
PANMINADA S.R.L.
RO16559107
SMC LACT SRL
RO10002599
CASH & CANDY SRL
RO16910797
VERICOM 2001 SRL
RO13869430
FARMEC SA
RO199150
REL SYSPRO SRL
RO11611085
DETECTORS ACTIV SECURIT RO31667811
B.C.D.INTERMED SRL
RO2752000
DEDEMAN SRL
RO2816464
ELECTRO DOVIS S.R.L.
RO1864641
BELL COM IMPEX SRL
RO6580128
VINCON LOGISTIC S.A.
RO27770826
SEDONA ALM SRL
RO14560415

401.00087 RO
401.00088 RO
401.00089 RO
401.00090 RO
401.00091 RO
401.00092 RO
401.00093 RO
401.00094 RO
401.00095 RO
401.00096 RO
401.00097 RO
401.00098 RO
401.00099 RO
401.00100 RO
401.00101 RO
401.00102 RO
401.00103 RO
401.00104 RO
401.00105 RO
401.00106 RO
401.00107 RO
401.00108 RO
401.00109 RO
401.00110 RO
401.00111 RO
401.00112 RO
401.00113 RO
401.00114 RO
401.00115 RO
401.00116 RO
401.00117 RO
401.00118 RO
401.00119 RO
401.00120 RO
401.00121 RO
401.00122 RO
401.00123 RO
401.00124 RO
401.00125 RO
401.00126 RO
401.00127 RO
401.00128 RO
401.00129 RO
401.00130 RO

CT
PH
VL
CT
CT
B
CT
CT
IF
CT
CT
CT
CT
TL
B
CT
TL
CT
B
B
B
BR
CT
CT
CT
B
CT
CT
CT
CJ
CT
CT
CT
B
B
CJ
CT
CT
CT
BC
CT
CT
VN
CT

00131
00132
00133
00134
00135
00136
00137
00138
00139
00140
00141
00142
00143
00144
00145
00146
00147
00148
00149
00150
00151
00152
00153
00154
00155
00156
00157
00158
00159
00160
00161
00162
00163
00164
00165
00166
00167
00168
00169
00170
00171
00172
00173
00174

PROFI ROM FOOD SRL


RO11607939
EDENRED ROMANIA S.R.L. RO10696741
ACTIVE TECH SYSTEMS S.R.LRO17655315
SODEXO PASS ROMANIA SRLRO11071295
TRITON SRL
RO7424364
DOBRESCU EMILIAN-MIHAI P 26235426
VODAFONE ROMANIA SA
RO8971726
TELEGRAF ADVERTISING S.R.RO6742971
D&CA INSURANCE BROKER S.21775085
IMPULS - LEASING ROMANIA IRO19820923
PEGAS FORCE SISTEM SRL RO27903841
OMV PETROM MARKETING S RO11201891
ROMPETROL DOWNSTREAM RO12751583
CIVIC SERVICE IT S.R.L.
RO18595386
DEZ INVEST ACTIV S.R.L.
RO28327933
MEDIA RESPONSIVE SRL
RO31062470
VILICON CONSTANTA S.R.L. RO11246010
CANTARPROD SRL
RO15145522
RIK SRL
RO1889794
DIRECTIA GENERALA A FINA 4671815
GAMA INK SERVICE SRL
RO17741882
DIRECTIA SANITARA VETERI RO28609675
DOMARCO SECURITY SRL RO16974316
ABC SRL
RO1633191
BLANC LEADER VICTORIA
RO18611180
BLANC LEADER STADION
RO18611180
BLANC LEADER MAMAIA
RO18611180
OIL SIMEX TRADING S.R.L. RO7249603
RADION STAR S.R.L.
RO17618732
CONGAZ SA
RO11396700
ENEL ENERGIE SA
RO22000460
POLARIS M.HOLDING SRL
RO12079629
TOSCANA GARDENS SRL
RO32463534
FRAMEWORKS SRL
RO17523870
TRACOM IMPEX S.R.L.
RO6492573
DANTE INTERNATIONAL SA RO14399840
NEBIO SRL
RO33379106
GAVRICOM S.R.L.
RO9543540
CHEQUE DEJEUNER ROMANIA
RO14774435
TRANSEVREN SRL
RO4476466
LUKOIL ROMANIA SRL
RO10547022
TOP GEL PROD SRL
RO6780452
LOCKET TRADING SRL
RO5512842
GOLD HONEY SRL
18696690

401.00131 RO
401.00132 RO
401.00133 RO
401.00134 RO
401.00135 RO
401.00136 RO
401.00137 RO
401.00138 RO
401.00139 RO
401.00140 RO
401.00141 RO
401.00142 RO
401.00143 RO
401.00144 RO
401.00145 RO
401.00146 RO
401.00147 RO
401.00148 RO
401.00149 RO
401.00150 RO
401.00151 RO
401.00152 RO
401.00153 RO
401.00154 RO
482.00155 RO
482.00156 RO
482.00157 RO
401.00158 RO
401.00159 RO
401.00160 RO
401.00161 RO
401.00162 RO
401.00163 RO
401.00164 RO
401.00165 RO
401.00166 RO
401.00167 RO
401.00168 RO
401.00169 RO
401.00170 RO
401.00171 RO
401.00172 RO
401.00173 RO
401.00174 RO

TM
B
CT
B
CT
CT
B
CT
B
B
CT
B
B
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
GL

CT
CT
CT
B
CT
CT
B
CT
B
IF
CT
B
CT
B
DJ
BR

00175
00176
00177
00178
00179
00180
00181
00182
00183
00184
00185
00186
00187
00188
00189
00190
00191
00192
00193
00194
00195
00196
00197
00198
00199
00200
00201
00202
00203
00204
00205
00206
00207
00208
00209
00210
00211
00212
00213
00214
00215
00216
00217
00218

DHL INTERNATIONAL ROMANIRO1590678


SECOM EXIM SRL
RO4803711
TERMO DINAMIC S.R.L.
RO17555545
ART MATCH SRL
RO11332587
GULIU CONSTANTIN
LACTO CATEN SRL
34319544
G.A.A.D. INVEST INTERNATI RO6414540
TROPIC EXPRES SRL
RO7525415
OFICIUL REGISTRULUI COME23673170
URGENT CARGUS S.A.
RO3541906
START SA
RO5300319
SEBALEX CARM S.R.L.
29040399
ROUMASPORT SRL
RO23727785
AGENTIA PENTRU AGENDA DIRO32722680
RIO BUCOVINA S.R.L.
RO18507929
HYGIENE PLUS SRL
RO22672614
IRIS CONSTRUCT S.R.L.
RO12914516
BLANC LEADER RESTAURAN RO18611180
TEOMAR HAI-HUI SRL
RO29988496
BRICOSTORE ROMANIA SA RO14328360
SELGROS CASH & CARRY SRRO11805367
NEW GOLDEN MEAL
28157731
PATESCA CONS S.R.L.
RO32089520
TONI IMPROVMENT SRL
32452101
BLANC LEADER DISTRIBUTIERO18611180
POMACOST SA
RO13848402
DANEMIRA S.R.L.
RO4082526
ACTIV DESIGN SRL
RO14551271
MARADAN STAR 2001 S.R.L. 14225771
NORDIC IMPORT EXPORT CORO6636202
FAN COURIER EXPRESS SRL RO13838336
THE EXPERTS - INNOVATIVE 26705650
JOSI LOGISTIC SRL
RO30324050
DANYAN-LACT S.R.L.
RO15815630
ARAFURA SRL
RO13791411
POCAVISO PRODCOM SRL RO9385938
BRAMI PRODUCTION SRL
RO23181151
BALCRIS LUANA SRL
RO1900833
JOYANA SALES SRL
RO34023971
TIRAVIS S.R.L.
RO15719447
UNIUNEA PRODUCATORILOR RO9670110
LIDL DISCOUNT SRL
RO22891860
MEDGAZ SRL
RO12752490
CLY BEST FISH SRL
RO33080707

401.00175 RO
401.00176 RO
401.00177 RO
401.00178 RO
401.00179 RO
401.00180 RO
401.00181 RO
401.00182 RO
401.00183 RO
401.00184 RO
401.00185 RO
401.00186 RO
401.00187 RO
401.00188 RO
401.00189 RO
401.00190 RO
401.00191 RO
482.00192 RO
401.00193 RO
401.00194 RO
401.00195 RO
401.00196 RO
401.00197 RO
401.00198 RO
482.00199 RO
401.00200 RO
401.00201 RO
401.00202 RO
401.00203 RO
401.00204 RO
401.00205 RO
401.00206 RO
401.00207 RO
401.00208 RO
401.00209 RO
401.00210 RO
401.00211 RO
401.00212 RO
401.00213 RO
401.00214 RO
401.00215 RO
401.00216 RO
401.00217 RO
401.00218 RO

B
CT
CT
TM
TL
CT
CT
B
IF
B
CT
B
B
B
CL
CT
CT
CT
B
B
DB
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
B
B
B
IF
CT
B
DJ
B
CT
B
B
B
PH
CT
TL

00219
00220
00221
00222
00223
00224
00225
00226
00227
00228
00229
00230
00231
00232
00233
00234
00235
00236
00237
00238
00239
00240
00241
00242
00243
00244
00245
00246
00247
00248
00249
00250
00251
00252
00253
00254
00255
00256
00257
00258
00259
00265
00266

GILMER SRL
RO3253318
REQUEST DOT RO S.R.L.
RO18869210
II CIOCAN MADALINA GENOV 34677933
TOMIS ENERGY SRL
RO18621965
ADY-VIO SRL
2409207
CIS METAL 2000 IMPEX SRL RO12714658
FRIGO LAND S.R.L.
RO21070920
Compania Nationala de AutostraRO16054368
RANDLER GROUP SRL
RO11907936
MIHALACHE C. DANIEL ANT 32771410
TARNICERIU ANETA PERSOAN19286796
TADCIP S.R.L.
RO10797177
V.T.S. CLAVAS S.R.L.
17166165
RAJA SA
RO1890420
ELI UNIVERSAL S.R.L.
16935015
DIARNY-IMPORT-EXPORT SR RO3852660
GERGELY EMESE-KRISZTINA 34551535
ATELIERELE PEGAS SRL
RO29164443
MARITRANS SRL
RO14561275
BUSINESS AROMA IMPEX S.R.33671681
SPORTS BAR & GRILL SRL RO27443689
INSTALCORP CONCEPT S.R.LRO27357898
COOL & HEAT SYSTEMS SRL RO29914146
BEV DYASTAR SRL
RO32814554
BOCIOAGA I. TANTA INTREPR22315158
MAGDICI MIRELA PERSOANA 23766539
TRANS IVINIS & CO S.R.L.
RO5851237
FLANCO RETAIL SA
RO27698631
LUMINITA ROMANO COMP S.RRO11044070
AUCHAN ROMANIA SA
RO17233051
SOLANUM COM PROD S.R.L. RO13600880
SIMBA INVEST SRL
RO9459059
FACPLACE IT SRL
RO31962960
G&G MOTORS SRL
RO22407120
AUTO HAUS TUDOR SRL
RO17555634
MOL RETAIL COMERT SRL
RO6811583
NOVANIS CONF SRL
RO3340015
PROGRES IMPEX SRL
RO5781921
BAVARIA MOTORS S.R.L.
RO11874227
LADATA DECO S.R.L.
RO18093860
SPLENDID-SERVICE SRL
RO4014904
AXINTE I. VASILE PERSOANA 33986825
OPAL CONSTRUCT SRL
RO17127522

401.00219 RO
401.00220 RO
401.00221 RO
401.00222 RO
401.00223 RO
401.00224 RO
401.00225 RO
401.00226 RO
401.00227 RO
401.00228 RO
401.00229 RO
401.00230 RO
401.00231 RO
401.00232 RO
401.00233 RO
401.00234 RO
401.00235 RO
401.00236 RO
401.00237 RO
401.00238 RO
401.00239 RO
401.00240 RO
401.00241 RO
401.00242 RO
401.00243 RO
401.00244 RO
401.00245 RO
401.00246 RO
401.00247 RO
401.00248 RO
401.00249 RO
401.00250 RO
401.00251 RO
401.00252 RO
401.00253 RO
401.00254 RO
401.00255 RO
401.00256 RO
401.00257 RO
401.00258 RO
401.00259 RO
401.00265 RO
401.00266 RO

CT
B
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
B
TM
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CV
B
SV
HD
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
CT
AB
B
CT
B
CT
BC
CT
CT
CT
B
CT
CT
CT
B
BC
CT
CT

adresa

tel

email

Str. CELULOZEI 1 Consta0241482222


DN1 KM 392+600 - Oiejd 846980
Str. General Costica Stef 0242316551
B-dul I. C. BRATIANU 17 0241616294
Str. FILARET BARBU 1A 0241515736
Str. MALU ROSU 105 A Pl0244512097
Str. INDUSTRIALA 1 CO 0241676840
Ion Ratiu 196 Constanta 518330
Com. LUMINA - Lumina 0040241251150
Calea RAHOVEI 157 A BuStr. PLOPILOR 19 Navoda0241766959
Str. INTERIOARA NR.3 0722369282
Sos. BUCURESTI - PLOIES
0213234282
B-dul UNIRII 27 BUCURE0212055000
Intr. ABATORULUI 30 Pite0214440809
Str. CUZA VODA 64 Cons0721688984
Sos. BUCURESTI NORD 751018703
Str. MUGURULUI 75 CO 0744350930
B-dul AUREL VLAICU 1 0722725547
LUNCA OLTULUI 1 Sfnt 0040267313981
Str. I.C. BRATIANU 5 Con0040241582120
ZONA COMPLEX PELICAN
0241480368
Str. POPORULUI,CORP C0241554111
BUFET ZORILE - NEPTU0241694117
Str. TRGULUI 6 Codlea 0268254082
Str. TULCEI 148 Lumina 0731500979
Str. STEAGULUI 1 ARAD 0257250880
Str. CELULOZEI 1 Consta0241482266
Cart. FLORENI 505 Dorna0230375121
Str. INDUSTRIALA 9 Cons0040241639266
Str. DUMBRAVA ROSIE 50740038148
Str. DRUMUL INTRE TARL
021046628
Str. ANDREI MURESANU0724890871
Str. ION ROATA 3 Consta 0040241588877
Str. Laterala 15 Codlea 0723328786
Str. INTERIOARA 3 1 ConSos. Vitan Brzesti 5 Bucu0214920164
Calea BACIULUI 2-4 Cluj 0261705700
SOLA 123,PARCELA 1113/
0723134377
Str. TULCEI 148 Lumina 0040241585150
Str. Fantanica 3 BUCURE0726338711
Cart. VIZIRU III - Braila 0239635216

den_agent

B-dul FERDINAND 96 C Str. SEBESULUI 2 BRAIL0741039390


Str. JUSTITIEI 14 Consta 0769657548
Str. BUDAPESTA 26 Cons0726435015
Sos. VIILOR 14 Bucuresti0213362815
Calea VITAN 23C Bucures0372734800
B-dul DIMITRIE POMPEI 9
0212043111
Str. COPILULUI 20A Bucu0744153689
Str. BABADAG 140 Tulce Str. DUMBRAVEI 5 Piatr 0233213143
Str. CASARIEI 2A Hirsova0722368815
Str. INTRAREA POIANA 11
0213693153
Str. STRAJERULUI 30 Co0241633570
Str. M.I.DOBROGEANU 80241755800
Str. INGINERILOR TEI 0212066900
Str. TITU MAIORESCU 5 0749633209
Str. LUCRETIU PATRASC0213513195
Str. VALSANESTI 1E Bucu0212122016
Str. FANTANELE 55 CO 0241698554
Sos. ALEXANDRIEI 60 Br0745026074
Str. GAROAFEI 10 BUC 0722222915
Str. VARFU CU DOR 26 C0729388388
Str. INTERIOARA III 1
0241698144
Str. FALEZEI 10A 2 Mai 0721026332
Str. HORIA, CLOSCA SI +40 (21) 227300
Prel. 8 MARTIE 10 CON 0241549355
Str. ECATERINA TEODO 0742373407
Calea VACARESTI 391 Bu0213368970
Str. VALEA CASCADELOR
0213363660
Aleea PANSELEI 8A Cons0241639977
Str. INTERIOARA-HALA 0241639977
Str. DR. STAICOVICI 75 B0314004440
STR. POET GEORGE TAR
021 2554766
Str. DUNARII 13 CONST 0769050238
Aleea Ciocarliei 1 Rmni 0740016542
Str. POPA SOARE 69 B Str. MALU ROSU 105 A Pl0244594793
Str. INTERIOARA III 1
0723294671
Str. INTERIOARA 3 Const0241513618
Calea VACARESTI 391 Bu0744781151
Sos. BUCURESTI-PLOIEST
0214077335
Spl. INDEPENDENTEI 319
0214041234
Str. T3 (ZONA TABARA N0040241760771
STR. TEATRULUI 1-2 O 0259407200

Str. COMARNIC,BIROUL N
0722543554
REPUBLICII 291 Ploiesti 0745083030
Str. Timis 22 Rmnicu V 0745342046
INC.PORT DANA 15,CL. 0241550744
Aleea SOLIDARITATII 3 C0241665658
Str. DRUMUL DEALUL B 0213801043
Str. SALCMILOR 11 Con0723367417
Str. THEODOR D. SPERA0722204946
SOSEAUA DE CENTURA021
99 369 46
Str. CPT.PAPADOPOL 14 0040241510144
B-dul MAMAIA 292 Const Str. INTERIOARA 1 CO 0241543212
Str. INTERIOARA (DEP 0241586697
Str. TULCEA-MURIGHIOL0240515689
Str. Costache Balacesc 0722392246
Str. CIBINULUI 8BIS Con 0241614851
Str. FORESTIERULUI 34 0240537199
Str. PESCARILOR 20 Con0241654934
Aleea ARUTELA 4 BucureB-dul THEODOR PALLADY
0722317313
B-dul METALURGIEI 136 0744321152
ABATORUL DE PASARI - 0723426533
B-dul TOMIS 271 Constan0723132387
Str. Nicolae Milescu 46 0744327219
Str. DACIEI 6A Mihail Ko 0241259029
Str. ION BREZOIANU 54-50744682474
Str. MERISOR 37A Const 0744489992
Str. ALEXANDRU CEL B Str. GHEORGHE DOJA 3 0241735094
T
Str. TELEVIZIUNII 539/ 0720241324
- - Agigea
0723613654
Str. FLORILOR 28 Nicola 0241257309
GRUP SOCIAL-COMPLEX
0745628000
S
Sos. ANDRONACHE 203 0B744651180
Drumul NTRE TARLALE 2
Str. HENRI BARBUSSE 16
0264432543
Aleea DALIEI - MAGAZIN0241545405
Aleea ALBASTRELELOR -1
Str. SOVEJA 7-9 Constan0341407340
Str. ALEXEI TOLSTOI 8 400234573330
B-dul AUREL VLAICU 1 0241626877
Str. PESCARILOR 49 Con0744319409
Str. AVNTULUI 12 Focsa0237221574
B-dul ALEXANDRU LAPU0722262116

Calea SEVER BOCU 31 T0372568911


Calea SERBAN VODA 1 0314259826
Str. STEFAN CEL MARE 0722390974
Str. FABRICA DE GLUCOZ
0212044615
B-dul AUREL VLAICU 2170241693210
Str. FULGERULUI 48 C 0744812472
P-ta CHARLES DE GAULL
0372022934
Sos. ION ROATA 3 Const 0241545944
Str. GHEORGHE MISSAI 0216500101
Str. LUIGI GALVANI 61- 0212007109
Str. ION LAHOVARI 63 Co0728911213
Str. CORALILOR 22 BucurP-ta PRESEI LIBERE 3-5 0212067500
B-dul AL.LAPUSNEANU 10721328355
Str. FLAMNDA 34 CON 0728500511
Str. MIRCEA CEL BATRN
Str. FAGETULUI 142 C 0241656154
Str. DAMBOVITEI 12 Con0745043349
Str. SULMONA 9 Constan0241618660
I. Gh. Duca 18 Constanta 0241488015
Str. MIRCEA CEL BATRN
0241555122
Mangaliei 78 Constanta 0241682417
Str. INTERIOARA 2 - Con0241619599
Str. ALECU RUSSO 7 Tec0726305942
B-dul Tomis 220, CONSTANTA
Str. Fagetului 142 CONSTANTA
Compex RAMURA , Mamaia
Str. TULCEI 1C OVIDIU 0241255030
Str. BUCOVINEI 16 EFO 0722624889
Str. VASILE PRVAN 16 0241508238
B-dul ION MIHALACHE 410314231000
Str. SPIRU HARET,PAVI 0241548700
B-dul I. C. BRATIANU 18 0735831620
Str. VALEA CASCADELOR
0212328126
B-dul ALEXANDRU LAPU0241558445
Sos. VIRTUTII 148 Bucure0212038100
Sos. GIURGIULUI 66 Jila Str. B.P. HASDEU 2 CO 0241637781
Sos. DUDESTI-PANTELI 0726777102
Str. CARAIMAN 4 Consta 0729400738
Sos. NORDULUI 28-36 Bu0752074056
Str. AEROPORTULUI 1200251436655
Str. G-RAL EREMIA GRIG0239612712

Calea FLOREASCA 169ACOMPLEX COMERCIAL P


0241547148
Str. ION ROATA 4 CONS 0241556159
Str. OVIDIU COTRUS 24/0722395629
Sos. CONSTANTEI 3 CruStr. ALEXANDRU CEL BU0040241638477
Str. G-RAL. PETRE POPO0318074166
Str. Poporului 121a ConstSos. ATOMISTILOR 99-110740408014
Str. SIRIULUI 36-40 Bucur0744652750
Aleea MARGARITARELO0722171710

Sos. Chitila 3 BUCUREST0744247688


Str. BANU MIHALCEA 1680241549802

Str. GIMNAZIULUI 18 T??0722132230


Str. CPT. DOBRILA EUGE0764429634
B-dul TOMIS 488 Constan0040241619874
Str. I.G.DUCA 3A EFOR 0241741143
Str. STADIONULUI 3B Na0764429634
Str. ALEXANDRU SAHIA 20724380623
Calea VITAN 240A Bucure0722392248
Sos. FABRICA DE GLUCO
0219336000
STR.CALEA 13 SEPTEMBR
0724317215
Str. VIILOR 67A Oras Pan0722378674
Str. TALAZULUI 22 CON 0241639973
Str. Zemes 4 BUCUREST0723585606
Str. BUZIAS 38 Craiova 0744557791
Str. Radu Boiangiu 1 Bucu0722636323
Str. PORTULUI 26 Murfatl0735558793
Intr. LACUL SARAT 2 Bucu
Str. Zemes 4 BUCUREST0723585606
Nicolae Titulescu 88B
DN 72, CR?NGUL LUI BO0721258311
Str. I.C. BRATIANU 61 BI 0722695062
Str. MIHAI VITEAZU 2 B 0765528754

Str. FRUNZELOR 28 Cons0761194718


Sos. PANTELIMON, COMStr. SOVEJA 73 Constant 0341800609
Str. TABLA BUTII 12 C 041/548870
B-dul AUREL VLAICU 5 C0040241675184
Str. MUSCATELOR 30 Co0241694607
B-dul Dinicu Golescu 3 0213186600
Calea BUZIASULUI 126 T0356412810
Str. CISMELEI 9 Constan Aleea FRAGILOR 9 Const0723134057
B-dul ALEXANDRU LAPU0241553656
Str. CISMELEI 21 Consta Str. CALARASI 22-24 Con0241481166
Str. DIONISIE CEL MIC 0788799322
Sos. CONSTANTEI 8D Me788227162
CATALINA 362 Catalin Str. TELEGA 6 Bucuresti ORAS FRASIN, STR. OBR
0230340554
Str. EROU NICOLAE OVI 0773634876
LABORATOR CARMANGER
0747230008
Str. TIMISANEI 21 CON 0721231658
Str. PESCARILOR 16C-160725495061
Sos. CONSTANTEI 8D Me0726368328
B-dul TOMIS 313 CONS 0727063987
Str. BADEA CIRTAN 17 C0241543435
Str. M.KOGALNICEANU 6025873234
Sos. BUCURESTI NORD 0212038100
15
B-dul 1 DECEMBRIE 19180721220192
Str. Brasov 25 Bucuresti 0374810000
Str. SOVEJA 62A CONS 0744304077
Str. REPUBLICII 193 Bac 400234519544
Str. DEZROBIRII 90D Con0241554500
Str. ION CORVIN 19 Cons0040241634930
CENTURA DN 2A - CENTU
0241661951
Calea FLOREASCA 169A0316206300
Str. DEZROBIRII 90D Con0241554500
Str. OBORULUI 40 Const 0241637626
DN 2A, KM 201+880 - Ovi0241559970
Str. Uruguay 23 BUCURE0314252914
- Barati
0744173723
Str. ALEXANDRU CEL B 0788955139
Str. INTERIOARA 3 1 Con0241559827