Sie sind auf Seite 1von 44

PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE

ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

01F--0420--008 5H 8’ 6” 01F--0010--009
01F--0200--023
01F--0440--002
01F--0440--002 01F--0200--023

01F--0700--001

01F--0400--008 01F--0230--001
01F--0220--007
01F--0420--007 01F--0700--002
01F--0010--008 01F--0240--002

01F--0600--001

S/N :170901

01F--0010--005 S/N :170965-->


01F--0030--008 S/N :17552-->
S/N :170837-->

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0000--010--3


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- FLECHE + MOUFLE AUSLEGER + HUBFLASCH JIB + PULLEY BLOCK


001 01F--0010--005--0 1 -- HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS
002 01F--0010--008--0 1 -- HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS
003 01F--0010--009--0 1 -- HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS
004 01F--0030--008--0 1 -- ELECTRIQUE ELEKTRISCHE AUSRUEST ELECTRICAL EQUIPEMEN
005 01F--0200--023--0 1 -- ELEMENT--FLECHE P1--P2--P3 AUSLEGERELEMENT P1--P JIB SECTION P1--P2--P3
006 01F--0220--007--1 1 -- TETE--DE--FLECHE AUSLEGERKOPF JIB--HEAD--SECTION
007 01F--0230--001--0 1 -- MONTAGE PALIER MONTAGE DES LAGERS FITTING THE BEARING
008 01F--0240--002--2 1 -- MONTAGE CHAINE PORTE CABLE MONTAGE KABELTRAGKET FITTING CABLE SUPPOR
009 01F--0400--008--2 1 -- VERIN TELESCOPAGE EQ. TELESKOPIERZUBEHOER TELESCOP.ACCESSORIES
010 01F--0420--007--0 1 -- VERIN EQUIPE AXES--CHAPES ZYLINDER M. ZUB. ACH EQUIP. CYLINDER SHAF
011 01F--0420--008--0 1 -- VERIN EQUIPE AXES--CHAPES ZYLINDER M. ZUB. ACH EQUIP. CYLINDER SHAF
012 01F--0440--002--1 1 -- MONTAGE PATINS MONTAGE DER GLEITSCH FITTING THE SLIDING
013 01F--0600--001--0 1 -- BLOC AMORTISSEUR STOSSDAEMPFERBLOCK SHOCKABSORBER BLOCK
014 01F--0700--001--1 1 -- MONTAGE FEUX MONTAGE DER LEUCHTEN FITTING THE LIGHTS
015 01F--0700--002--0 1 -- MONTAGE FEUX MONTAGE DER LEUCHTEN FITTING THE LIGHTS
016 01F--1140--011--0 1 -- VERIN ANTIBALLANT ZYLINDER CYLINDER
017 01F--1140--012--0 1 -- VERIN RELEVAGE ZYLINDER CYLINDER

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0000--010--3


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

9 6
7 8 11
15

P T

1 P T 14
2

3
B A
13
10
7

12
4

S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--005--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- HYDRAULIQUE HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS


001 Q--64433--03 1 -- EMBASE SOCKEL SOCKET
002 P--00329--26 2 -- VIS HM 8x45 / 22 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
003 U--63436--02 1 1--2 ELECTRO--VALVE 4V--2P 24V MAGNETVENTIL SOLENOIDVALVE
004 H--04329--13 4 -- VIS 6X40 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
005 H--61422--26 1 -- FLEXIBLE D20SFF / DC90 L1200 SCHLAUCH HOSE
006 H--93319--58 1 -- FLEXIBLE D15L FF / DD L 1600 SCHLAUCH HOSE
007 H--34375--64 2 -- UNION SM 27G CYL D20S ANSCHLUSS UNION
008 L--43375--57 1 -- UNION MF 27G/21G ANSCHLUSS UNION
009 D--04375--55 1 -- UNION SM 21G CYL D15L ANSCHLUSS UNION
010 K--34374--05 1 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
011 K--11372--21 1 -- TE D15 L T STUECK T PIECE
012 W--18370--07 1 -- EQUERRE ORIENT. D 20 S WINKELSTUECK ANGLE PIECE
013 H--83496--51 1 1--2 POCHETTE DE JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
014 U--64418--58 1 1--1 BOBINE NG 10 24 V SPULE COIL
015 D--01369--22 10 -- COLLIER L350 SCHELLE COLLAR

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--005--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

26 30 33 25 28 34
34
21
33 62 63
22 19
57
18 58
20
24
A 61
24 B 29 35 36 31 27
C 32 36
34
16 48 D
35 59
40 36 35

15 47

17 17
10
11
39

12
64
6 10
17 1 5---42 CD
44 6---43
A B
51 3 9
14
52 42 8
13---43
53 46 37
38---60
54 45 7
53 55
54 45 56

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- LIAISON HYDRAU. FLECHE 5H 8’6” HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS


001 S--37375--85 1 -- UNION DE CLOISON D12L ANSCHLUSS UNION
003 S--49375--87 1 -- UNION DE CLOISON D 22L ANSCHLUSS UNION
005 K--11372--21 1 -- TE ORIENT RENV D15L T STUECK T PIECE
006 F--11372--40 2 -- TE ORIENT RENV D12L T STUECK T PIECE
007 M--94319--66 1 -- FLEXIBLE D22L LG 9250 SCHLAUCH HOSE
008 N--94319--67 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 15L LG 9400 SCHLAUCH HOSE
009 L--94319--65 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 12L LG 9200 SCHLAUCH HOSE
010 G--93319--11 2 -- FLEXIBLE D 15L LG 800 SCHLAUCH HOSE
011 V--93319--70 1 -- FLEXIBLE D12 LG 800 SCHLAUCH HOSE
012 W--03370--16 1 -- EQUERRE D 15L WINKELSTUECK ANGLE PIECE
013 V--18370--75 1 -- EQUERRE--MALE D22L WINKELANSCHLUSS ELBOW--CONNECTION
014 K--03370--97 1 -- EQUERRE--MALE D 12L WINKELANSCHLUSS ELBOW--CONNECTION
015 G--47203--42 2 -- BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
016 F--00329--18 4 -- VIS CHC M6X45 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
017 P--20345--70 6 -- ECROU M6 22X22 MUTTER NUT
018 R--41203--27 4 -- BRIDE 2D22 HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
019 Z--03270--59 2 -- PLAQUE PLATTE PLATE
020 D--30203--86 6 -- BRIDE 2D18 HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
021 N--00338--22 2 -- VIS HM8X50 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
022 E--03329--06 3 -- VIS CHC M6X75 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
023 C--00347--09 1 -- RONDELLE W8 SCHEIBE WASHER
024 N--20345--69 2 -- ECROU M 8 22X22 MUTTER NUT
025 U--94471--07 1 -- TUYAU ROHR PIPE
../..

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

26 30 33 25 28 34
34
21
33 62 63
22 19
57
18 58
20
24
A 61
24 B 29 35 36 31 27
C 32 36
34
16 48 D
35 59
40 36 35

15 47

17 17
10
11
39

12
64
6 10
17 1 5---42 CD
44 6---43
A B
51 3 9
14
52 42 8
13---43
53 46 37
38---60
54 45 7
53 55
54 45 56

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- LIAISON HYDRAU. FLECHE 5H 8’6” HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS


026 X--54478--47 1 -- TUYAU D28L FC 2 COUDES ROHR PIPE
027 W--94471--09 1 -- TUYAU D15L FC 1 COUDE ROHR PIPE
028 V--94471--08 1 -- TUYAU D 22L FC 1C ROHR PIPE
029 A--54478--49 1 -- TUYAU D 15L FC 2 C ROHR PIPE
030 Z--54478--48 1 -- TUYAU D 22L FC 2 C ROHR PIPE
031 X--94471--10 1 -- TUYAU D 12L FC 1 C ROHR PIPE
032 B--54478--50 1 -- TUYAU D 12L FC 2 C ROHR PIPE
033 S--17375--74 2 -- UNION DOUBLE MALE D28L ANSCHLUSS UNION
034 R--17375--73 3 -- UNION DOUBLE MALE D 22L ANSCHLUSS UNION
035 J--04375--37 3 -- UNION DOUBLE MALE D 15L ANSCHLUSS UNION
036 B--34375--58 3 -- UNION DOUBLE MALE D 12L ANSCHLUSS UNION
037 N--94319--67 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 15L LG 9400 SCHLAUCH HOSE
038 E--03370--92 1 -- EQUERRE D 28 L WINKELSTUECK ANGLE PIECE
039 B--00329--14 2 -- VIS CHC 6X35 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
040 F--54478--54 1 -- TUYAU D 12L ROHR PIPE
042 N--28375--68 2 -- UNION DE CLOISON D 15L ANSCHLUSS UNION
043 H--72375--09 3 -- RACCORD D 22L / D 15L ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
044 Q--04375--43 1 -- RACCORD 17G CYL EMB. D 12L ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
045 K--28375--88 2 -- RACCORD 21G CYL EMB D 15L ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
046 J--49375--79 1 -- RACCORD 3/4G EMB. D 22L ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
047 X--41203--79 2 -- BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
048 A--00329--13 2 -- VIS CHC 6X30 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
051 S--28375--72 1 -- COUPLEUR 3/8” ELEKTRODYN--KUPPLUNG ELECTRODYNCOUPLING
052 U--21374--54 1 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
053 T--28375--73 2 -- RACCORD 1/2” ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
../..

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

26 30 33 25 28 34
34
21
33 62 63
22 19
57
18 58
20
24
A 61
24 B 29 35 36 31 27
C 32 36
34
16 48 D
35 59
40 36 35

15 47

17 17
10
11
39

12
64
6 10
17 1 5---42 CD
44 6---43
A B
51 3 9
14
52 42 8
13---43
53 46 37
38---60
54 45 7
53 55
54 45 56

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- LIAISON HYDRAU. FLECHE 5H 8’6” HYDRAULIK HYDRAULICS


054 N--21374--48 2 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
055 U--28375--74 1 -- RACCORD 3/4” ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
056 W--21374--56 1 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
057 C--54478--51 1 -- TUYAU D 28L ROHR PIPE
058 D--54478--52 1 -- TUYAU D 22L ROHR PIPE
059 E--54478--53 1 -- TUYAU D 15L ROHR PIPE
060 S--29375--07 1 -- RACCORD MF RED D 28L D 22L ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
061 T--11372--06 1 -- TE MALE EGAL D 28L T STUECK T PIECE
062 E--03370--46 1 -- EQUERRE ORIENT D 28L INKELSTUECK ANGLE PIECE
063 J--74319--06 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 28 LG 800 SCHLAUCH HOSE
064 G--47203--42 4 -- BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
065 Q--41203--26 16 -- BRIDE PLASTIQUE 1D22 HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

3
1
14 4 7 6 2
16
5 4

12
14 5 10 11 13 7

14
17

9
4
8

15

01F--0400--008

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--009--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- VERIN EQUIPE AXES--CHAPES ZYLINDER M. ZUB. ACH EQUIP. CYLINDER SHAF


001 S--38433--62 1 1--3 VALVE KLAPPE VALVE
002 D--58496--62 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
003 K--05329--42 4 -- VIS CHC M 12X60 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
004 V--01304--29 3 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
005 L--11304--83 2 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
006 K--54478--58 1 -- TUYAU D 28L ROHR PIPE
007 X--00329--34 8 -- VIS CHC M 10X35 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
008 D--37375--26 1 -- UNION SM 1/4G D 8L ANSCHLUSS UNION
009 D--43375--27 1 -- UNION MF RED 21G/13G ANSCHLUSS UNION
010 L--37377--63 1 1--3 BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
011 S--24374--87 1 -- OBTURATEUR VERSCHLUSS BLANK--OFF PLUG
012 F--47377--29 1 1--3 BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
013 P--24374--61 1 -- OBTURATEUR VERSCHLUSS BLANK--OFF PLUG
014 Q--05329--24 12 -- VIS CHC M 14X45 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
015 H--77319--63 1 -- FLEXIBLE D 8L LG 5200 SCHLAUCH HOSE
016 A--92491--28 1 -- TUYAU D 32L ROHR PIPE
017 B--92491--29 1 -- TUYAU D 32L ROHR PIPE

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0010--009--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

8
9
3 --- 4

5
10
6 11
7 12

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0030--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- ELECTRIQUE ELEKTRISCHE AUSRUEST ELECTRICAL EQUIPEMEN


002 G--70522--66 3 -- CABLE KABEL CABLE
003 D--01369--22 40 -- COLLIER SCHELLE COLLAR
004 P--02369--59 20 -- COLLIER SCHELLE COLLAR
005 B--04018--34 1 -- RAIL
006 A--04018--33 1 -- RAIL
007 Z--04018--09 1 -- RAIL
008 E--04253--89 1 -- COUVERCLE DECKEL COVER PLATE
009 W--04018--30 3 -- COUVERCLE DECKEL COVER PLATE
010 Q--04031--81 1 -- JOINT DICHTUNG SEAL
011 M--02350--02 14 -- RONDELLE SCHEIBE WASHER
012 E--30330--83 14 -- VIS CBHC M6 12 INOX SCHRAUBE SCREW

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0030--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

2 1

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0200--023--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- ELEMENT--FLECHE P1--P2--P3 AUSLEGERELEMENT P1--P JIB SECTION P1--P2--P3


001 T--10135--35 1 -- PIED FUSS FOOT
002 G--04135--69 1 -- ELEMENT ELEMENT ELEMENT
003 D--03286--73 2 -- BAGUE BUCHSE BUSHING

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0200--023--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

13

7
8
1

2
3
9
5
10 4
11
6
12
14
15 S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0220--007--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- TETE--DE--FLECHE AUSLEGERKOPF JIB--HEAD--SECTION


001 P--04135--76 1 -- ARTICULATION SUPERIEURE GELENK ARTICULATION
002 P--21299--28 1 -- AXE DE 120 ACHSE PIN
003 X--96227--84 2 -- PLAT D’ARRET FLACHSTAHL PLATE
004 S--00338--03 8 -- VIS HM 16X55 SCHRAUBE SCREW
005 A--00350--06 8 -- RONDELLE M16 SCHEIBE WASHER
006 V--04458--05 2 -- GRAISSEUR M10 SCHMIERNIPPEL GREASE NIPPLE
007 L--28278--14 2 -- AXE DE 50 ACHSE PIN
008 B--02360--27 2 -- GOUPILLE EPINGLE D5 SICHERHEITSSTIFT SAFETY--PIN
009 H--04338--10 4 -- VIS HM 12X150 SCHRAUBE SCREW
010 D--61278--47 4 -- AXE DE 60 ACHSE PIN
011 U--05345--61 4 -- ECROU HM12 SECURITE MUTTER NUT
012 D--01414--07 2 -- CACHE GRAISSEUR VERKLEIDUNG COVER
013 Z--26454--82 4 -- ENTRETOISE DISTANZSTUECK SPACER
014 E--00350--10 2 -- RONDELLE M24 SCHEIBE WASHER
015 S--02340--41 2 -- VIS HM 24X50 PERCEE SCHRAUBE SCREW

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0220--007--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

10---16

7 1
10---16
5

4
9
11
15
3
14
13
12 2

EDITION : 01--08--01 1 01F--0230--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- MONTAGE PALIER MONTAGE DES LAGERS FITTING THE BEARING


001 V--03400--74 2 2--3 ROTULE GE 160 UK 2RS KUGELGELENK JOINT
002 S--96301--39 2 -- RONDELLE 170X15 8XD13 SCHEIBE WASHER
003 G--00329--42 40 -- VIS CHC M12X30 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
004 T--96301--40 2 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
005 K--55287--03 2 -- ENTRETOISE 205X230X28.5 DISTANZSTUECK SPACER
006 J--21290--26 2 -- ENTRETOISE 160X198X20 DISTANZSTUECK SPACER
007 U--04031--62 1 -- JOINT MOUSSE CAOUTCHOUC 20X8 DICHTUNG SEAL
008 Z--28461--11 1 -- PALIER DE FLECHE DROIT USINE LAGER BEARING --
009 X--28461--10 1 -- PALIER DE FLECHE GAUCHE USINE LAGER BEARING
010 J--00458--01 4 -- GRAISSEUR M8X1.25 SCHMIERNIPPEL GREASE NIPPLE
011 U--04453--90 4 -- JEU--DE--CALES 90X150 DISTANZSCHEIBEN SET OF SHIMS
012 W--01338--34 12 -- VIS 20X50 CL8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
013 T--28288--10 12 -- RONDELLE ACIER D20 SCHEIBE WASHER
014 S--16231--72 4 -- PLAT 60X15 L180 FLACHSTAHL PLATE
015 W--21299--58 4 -- AXE 90X215 ACHSE PIN
016 D--01414--07 4 -- CACHE GRAISSEUR PLAST.D6 VERKLEIDUNG COVER

EDITION : 01--08--01 1 01F--0230--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

8
4---10

5
2
3

EDITION : 01--08--01 1 01F--0240--002--2


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- MONTAGE CHAINE PORTE CABLE MONTAGE KABELTRAGKET FITTING CABLE SUPPOR


001 L--75282--09 1 -- SUPPORT GUIDE CHAINE TRAGSTUECK SUPPORT
002 E--28288--66 4 -- RONDELLE HR14 SCHEIBE WASHER
003 P--00338--69 4 -- VIS HM14X30 SCHRAUBE SCREW
004 B--50313--43 1 -- CHAINE PORTE CABLES KETTE CHAIN
005 E--04453--76 4 -- RONDELLE PELABLE 14X30 SCHEIBE WASHER
007 R--30330--25 8 -- VIS TRL M8X35 SCHRAUBE SCREW
008 D--23345--49 8 -- ECROU TW8 MUTTER NUT
009 F--27330--49 4 -- VIS TRL M8X25 SCHRAUBE SCREW
010 A--80313--01 1 1--1 KIT REPARATION CHAINE SATZ REPARATUR KETTE CHAIN REPAIR SET

EDITION : 01--08--01 1 01F--0240--002--2


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

1 19

10 2 20
16
7 17 4

3 11

8---9---18

12
S/N :170901
3 13 14
S/N :170965-->
15 S/N :17564-->

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0400--008--2


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- TELESCOPAGE TELESKOPIERZUBEHOER TELESCOP. ACCESSOR


001 W--84467--01 1 1--3 VERIN MONTAN ZYLINDER CYLINDER
002 F--53496--90 1 1--2 POCHETTE VERIN MONTAN PACKUNG SET
003 T--28288--10 8 -- RONDELLE ACIER D20 SCHEIBE WASHER
004 A--67282--36 1 -- GUIDE VERIN FUEHRUNG GUIDE
005 P--00338--69 6 -- VIS HM 14X30 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
006 E--28288--66 6 -- RONDELLE HR D14 SCHEIBE WASHER
007 L--00338--89 2 -- VIS HM 20 X 45 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
008 G--60229--47 2 -- CALE D’APPUI KEIL SHIM
009 Z--64228--87 2 -- CALE DE REGLAGE KEIL SHIM
010 A--50456--02 2 -- RONDELLE PERCEE D21 SCHEIBE WASHER
011 P--21299--74 1 -- AXE D75 L236 ACHSE PIN
012 V--47203--09 2 -- ETRIER BUEGEL BRACKET
013 L--11338--18 6 -- VIS HM 20X120 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
014 P--76203--04 2 -- CLAVETTE KEIL KEY
015 E--01329--67 8 -- VIS CHC M18X75 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
016 B--52468--30 1 1--3 VERIN BUMAR ZYLINDER CYLINDER
017 B--82496--41 1 1--2 POCHETTE VERIN BUMAR PACKUNG SET
018 H--60229--48 4 -- CALE DE REGLAGE KEIL SHIM
019 V--04305--56 1 -- TUBE PROTECTION VERIN FUEHRUNG GUIDE
020 C--00338--81 4 -- VIS HM 14X60 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW

EDITION : 01--11--01 1 01F--0400--008--2


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

10
11
14
17 20
3
18
14 21
19
12 9 22
13 6
16 23
7
15

8
1 28
25 26
2 29
24

27
32
33 36

34
35
31 01F--1140--012
30

EDITION : 01--10--00 1 01F--0420--007--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- VERIN EQUIPE AXES--CHAPES ZYLINDER M. ZUB. ACH EQUIP. CYLINDER SHAF


001 R--38433--61 1 1--3 VALVE REXROTH KLAPPE VALVE
002 D--58496--62 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
003 N--12329--73 4 -- VIS CHC 12X50 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
006 R--24374--86 1 -- OBTURATEUR VERSCHLUSS BLANK--OFF PLUG
007 J--37377--61 2 2--3 BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
008 J--00329--44 4 -- VIS CHC12X40 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
009 D--03304--21 1 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
010 M--30444--98 1 -- PRISE ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
011 Z--00304--05 1 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
012 D--47377--27 1 1--3 BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
013 X--01329--15 4 -- VIS M 8X30 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
014 V--11304--46 2 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
015 D--04375--55 1 -- UNION SM 21G CYL D15L ANSCHLUSS UNION
016 V--00304--02 1 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
017 Q--24374--62 1 -- OBTURATEUR VERSCHLUSS BLANK--OFF PLUG
018 R--18369--33 2 2--3 BRIDE HALTETEBUEGEL BRACKET
019 K--00329--22 4 -- VIS CHC M 8X25 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
020 K--54478--35 1 -- TUYAU D25 DROIT ROHR PIPE
021 J--54478--34 1 -- TUYAU D25 GAUCHE ROHR PIPE
022 L--11304--83 1 -- JOINT--TORE O--RING--DICHTUNG O--RING--SEAL
023 X--00329--34 4 -- VIS 10X35 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
024 M--47203--01 2 4--3 BRIDE 1D25 HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
025 F--00329--18 2 -- VIS M6X45 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
026 C--23345--48 2 -- ECROU M6 TWOLOK MUTTER NUT
027 A--63369--14 1 -- COLLIER--DE--FIXATION BEFESTIGUNGSSCHELLE MOUNTING CLIP
../..

EDITION : 01--10--00 1 01F--0420--007--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

10
11
14
17 20
3
18
14 21
19
12 9 22
13 6
16 23
7
15

8
1 28
25 26
2 29
24

27
32
33 36

34
35
31 01F--1140--012
30

EDITION : 01--10--00 1 01F--0420--007--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- VERIN EQUIPE AXES--CHAPES ZYLINDER M. ZUB. ACH EQUIP. CYLINDER SHAF


028 D--43375--27 1 -- UNION MF RED. 21G / 13G ANSCHLUSS UNION
029 D--37375--26 1 -- UNION SM 1/4G CYL D8L ANSCHLUSS UNION
030 B--15299--15 4 -- AXE 100X205 ACHSE PIN
031 S--16231--72 4 -- PLAT FLACHSTAHL PLATE
032 W--01338--34 4 -- VIS 20X50 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
033 L--00347--17 4 -- RONDELLE W20 SCHEIBE WASHER
034 N--17330--39 8 -- VIS 24X50 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
035 N--00347--19 8 -- RONDELLE W24 SCHEIBE WASHER
036 A--81287--06 8 -- ENTRETOISE DISTANZSTUECK SPACER

EDITION : 01--10--00 1 01F--0420--007--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

10

01F--1140--011

7 --- 8 8
6 5
9

6
8 A
7 A
2
3 12

4
11

14 13

S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0420--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- VERIN EQUIPE AXES--CHAPES ZYLINDER M. ZUB. ACH EQUIP. CYLINDER SHAF


002 L--28278--14 2 -- AXE DE 50 A TETE ACHSE PIN
003 B--02360--27 2 -- GOUPILLE SICHERHEITSSTIFT SAFETY--PIN
004 P--11372--71 1 -- TE T STUECK T PIECE
005 Z--26454--82 4 -- ENTRETOISE DISTANZSTUECK SPACER
006 J--75319--79 4 -- FLEXIBLE D20S FF/DC 90 L600 SCHLAUCH HOSE
007 H--34375--64 4 -- UNION ANSCHLUSS UNION
008 W--18370--07 5 -- EQUERRE WINKELSTUECK ANGLE PIECE
009 Q--11372--72 1 -- TE T STUECK T PIECE
010 M--51478--48 1 -- TUYAU D20S ROHR PIPE
011 P--47203--26 2 -- BRIDE HALTEBUEGEL BRACKET
012 H--04329--13 2 -- VIS M6X40 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
013 U--05345--84 2 -- ECROU M6 RAIL MUTTER NUT
014 D--01414--07 4 -- CACHE VERKLEIDUNG COVER

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0420--008--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

15
18 15 6
14 14 4
6 6
16 16 B
5

22 21 A 22 21 B B

7
A 10
1--11

10
2 21 3
22
1--11

Option ELME 857


19
1--11
A
21 10
22 7 17 S/N :17552-->
S/N :170837-->

EDITION : 01--08--01 01F--0440--002--1


PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- MONTAGE PATINS DE GLISSEMENT MONTAGE DER GLEITSCH FITTING THE SLIDING


001 N--53508--93 6 6--2 PATIN 300x150x25 SCHUH SKID/SHOE
002 X--64228--86 12 -- CALE DE REGLAGE KEIL SHIM
003 C--00338--81 6 -- VIS 14x60/34 CL 88 P SCHRAUBE SCREW
004 E--62262--19 2 -- BUTEE DE PATIN ANSCHLAG STOP
005 Z--19338--62 6 -- VIS HM 16x45 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
006 P--05288--98 42 -- RONDELLE ACIER TRAITE D:16 SCHEIBE WASHER
007 Q--00338--47 8 -- VIS 14x45/34 CL 88 P SCHRAUBE SCREW
010 E--28288--66 14 -- RONDELLE HRD 14 NFE 27711 ZB SCHEIBE WASHER
011 A--23345--46 14 -- ECROU SPECIAL M 14x2 MUTTER NUT
014 R--61284--57 6 -- SUPPORT TRAGSTUECK SUPPORT
015 L--62462--81 6 6--2 PATIN SCHUH SKID/SHOE
016 Q--01338--05 42 -- VIS HM 16X60 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
017 X--00329--34 8 -- VIS CHC M10X35/26 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
018 H--53234--95 4 -- CALE EP. 5 KEIL SHIM
019 J--58508--63 1 -- BUTEE ANSCHLAG STOP
021 N--00458--05 10 -- GRAISSEUR SCHMIERNIPPEL GREASE NIPPLE
022 D--01414--07 10 -- CACHE GRAISSEUR SCHMIERNIPPEL/VERKLEIDUNGGREASE NIPPLE COVER

EDITION : 01--08--01 01F--0440--002--1


PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

26 26
27 27 4 C
5 5 25 30
26
B
20 9 29
16
13 10 33
28
12 B 11 6 A
6
B A 33
C 31
B
2
C
1
C 32
37 C 3
8
38
18
35
7
19 36
34 15
17 14 22
33
6 33 24
6 21
S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0600--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- BLOC AMORTISSEUR EQ STOSSDAEMPFERBLOCK SHOCK BSORBER BLOCK


001 M--61436--56 1 1--3 BLOC BLOCK BLOCK
002 E--45433--32 1 1--3 REDUCTEUR UNTERSETZUNG REDUCER
003 T--45433--22 1 1--3 LIMITEUR DE PRESSION BEGRENZER LIMITER
004 S--45433--21 1 1--2 ELECTRO A CLAPET BLEU MAGNETVENTIL SCHWARZ SOLEONID VALVE BLUE
005 G--45433--34 2 2--2 ELECTRO A CLAPET NOIR MAGNETVENTIL BLAUE SOLEONID VALVE BLACK
006 T--32436--84 4 4--3 VALVE KLAPPE VALVE
007 U--02378--84 1 -- ROBINET HAHN SHUTOFF/COCK
008 N--71377--40 1 -- ACCUMULATEUR 4 L 280b AKKUMULATOR ACCUMULATOR
009 A--60377--53 1 -- GICLEUR D =1.1 SPRITZDUESE NOZZLE
010 B--60377--54 1 -- GICLEUR D=1.8 SPRITZDUESE NOZZLE
011 H--34375--64 2 -- UNION SM 27G CYL D 20S ANSCHLUSS UNION
012 D--04375--55 2 -- UNION SM 21G CYL D15L ANSCHLUSS UNION
013 Z--49375--70 1 -- UNION 1/4 D12L ANSCHLUSS UNION
014 X--43375--68 1 -- RACCORD ANSCHLUSS CONNECTION
015 D--49375--74 1 -- UNION 3/4 G D28L ANSCHLUSS UNION
016 T--61433--17 1 1--2 CLAPET AR 5b KLAPPE VALVE
017 T--02378--83 1 1--2 ROBINET HAHN SHUTOFF/COCK
018 Q--00329--27 4 -- VIS CHC M8X50 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
019 P--08329--58 4 -- VIS CHC M8X65 CL 10.9 SCHRAUBE SCREW
020 Z--12329--37 4 -- VIS CHC M 10X160 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
021 N--20345--69 2 -- ECROU MUTTER NUT
022 E--00338--14 2 -- VIS HM 8X20 SCHRAUBE SCREW
024 V--00350--02 2 -- RONDELLE SCHEIBE WASHER
025 U--58496--31 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
026 C--18418--65 3 3--1 BOBINE SPULE COIL
../..

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0600--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

26 26
27 27 4 C
5 5 25 30
26
B
20 9 29
16
13 10 33
28
12 B 11 6 A
6
B A 33
C 31
B
2
C
1
C 32
37 C 3
8
38
18
35
7
19 36
34 15
17 14 22
33
6 33 24
6 21
S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0600--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- BLOC AMORTISSEUR EQ STOSSDAEMPFERBLOCK SHOCK BSORBER BLOCK


027 T--47496--55 2 1--2 POCHETTE PACKUNG SET
028 C--34374--90 5 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
029 L--24374--81 3 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
030 E--24374--75 5 -- BOUCHON STOPFEN PLUG
031 V--81496--55 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
032 A--81496--59 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
033 C--81496--61 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
034 G--81496--65 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
035 F--81496--64 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
036 B--80427--56 1 -- LEVIER DE COMMANDE STEUERHEBEL CONTROL LEVER
037 C--80427--57 1 -- LEVIER DE COMMANDE STEUERHEBEL CONTROL LEVER
038 D--34369--85 1 -- COLLIER SCHELLE COLLAR

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0600--001--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

10 1

11
3
6

12
7
8

S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0700--001--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- MONTAGE FEUX MONTAGE DER LEUCHTEN FITTING THE LIGHTS


001 P--09417--71 2 -- DISPOSITIF DE SIGNALISATION LEUCHTE LIGHTS ASSY
002 E--00338--14 8 -- VIS HM 8X20 SCHRAUBE SCREW
003 D--23345--49 8 -- ECROU TW8 MUTTER NUT
004 R--00405--87 6 2--1 LAMPE 24V 10W GLUEHBIRNE BULB
005 N--61403--22 2 -- SUPPORT TRAGSTUECK SUPPORT
006 U--12407--76 4 2--2 PRISE STECKVERBINDUNG CONNECTOR
007 X--12407--33 1 -- EMBASE SOCKEL SOCKET
008 B--12407--36 14 -- BROCHE STIFT DRIFT
009 R--09417--73 2 -- CABOCHON ROUGE HAUBE LENS
010 S--09417--74 2 -- CABOCHON BLANC HAUBE LENS
011 Q--09417--72 2 -- CABOCHON VERT HAUBE LIGHT
012 U--62522--23 1 -- FAISCEAU KABELSTRANG WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0700--001--1


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

1
6

3
4

6 9

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0700--002--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

-- MONTAGE FEUX MONTAGE DER LEUCHTEN FITTING THE LIGHTS


001 T--00338--27 8 -- VIS 10X25 CL 8.8 SCHRAUBE SCREW
002 Z--77282--75 2 -- SUPPORT TRAGSTUECK SUPPORT
003 E--00347--11 8 -- RONDELLE SCHEIBE WASHER
004 R--09417--27 4 2--2 PROJECTEUR 24V 70W SCHEINWERFER HEADLIGHT
005 N--00338--22 8 -- VIS HM 8X50 SCHRAUBE SCREW
006 K--03405--01 4 4--1 LAMPE H3 24V 70W GLUEHBIRNE BULB
007 D--23345--49 8 -- ECROU MUTTER NUT
008 P--02369--59 15 -- COLLIER SCHELLE COLLAR
009 C--70522--62 1 -- FAISCEAU KABELSTRANG WIRE HARNESS

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--0700--002--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

4 4

2
3 5 3

S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--1140--011--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

J--52468--60 1--2 VERIN ANTIBALLANT ZYLINDER CYLINDER


002 P--83496--34 1 1--2 POCHETTE PACKUNG SET
003 S--03400--02 2 2--2 ROTULE KUGELGELENK JOINT
004 J--00458--01 2 -- GRAISSEUR SCHMIERNIPPEL GREASE NIPPLE
005 J--50508--08 1 -- EMBOUT ANSATZSTUECK END FITTING

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--1140--011--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

1 3
4

S/N :17512-->

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--1140--012--0


2
3
PIECES DE RECHANGE FLECHE
ERSATZTEILE AUSLEGER
SPARE PARTS BOOM/JIB

REP REFERENCE QTE PRE S DESIGNATION BEZEICHNUNG DESCRIPTION

C--52468--31 1--2 VERIN RELEVAGE BUMAR ZYLINDER CYLINDER


X--52468--04 1--2 VERIN RELEVAGE MONTAN ZYLINDER CYLINDER
001 D--56496--54 1 1--2 POCHETTE--JOINTS BUMAR / MONTAN SATZ DICHTUNGEN SET OF SEALS
002 G--03400--38 2 2--2 ROTULE KUGELGELENK JOINT
003 W--00362--68 4 -- ANNEAU--D’ARRET SICHERHEITSRING LOCKING RING
004 B--81287--07 2 -- BAGUE BUCHSE BUSHING

EDITION : 01--04--00 1 01F--1140--012--0


2
3