Sie sind auf Seite 1von 16

KISHA GRILL RESTAURANT

DATA BASE SUPPLIER AND BANK


2019

Nama Suppliers
NO Atas Nama No Rekening BANK NO
A.N. CONTACT
1 PT. DINETA JAYA PT. DINETA JAYA 770-5233-888 BANK BCA 89660779993

2 PT. LIM SIANG HUAT BALINDA PT. LIM SIANG HUAT BALINDA 613-012-6667 BANK BCA 81805305910

3 STEPH - CAKE STEPHANIE ANNE KING 613-0298-662 BANK BCA 81232994923

4 PT. TOSCANA BELLA PT. TOSCANA BELLA 800-1221-47800 CIMB NIAGA 087780562914/0813
80700677
5 PT. BALI ASLI MAYA PANGINDIR/ IGA ARIADI 7700-134-380 BANK BCA 89686210274

6 PT. DELICACAO BALI PT. DELICACAO BALI 142-032-0007 BANK BCA 87761073678

7 VERGA SAFUDIN VERGA SAFUDIN 644-059-5632 BANK BCA 81802796888

8 I MADE EKA DHARMA SETIAWAN I MADE EKA DHARMA SETIAWAN 142-020-7073 BANK BCA 81258187887

9 PT. KOPI SEGAR KINTAMANI PT. KOPI SEGAR KINTAMANI O42-659-1114 BANK BNI 81353145979

10 MAD POP AYU CHANDRA PEETERS 770-0410-590 BCA 81337779122

11 WAWAN TEA WAWAN SETIAWAN 146-094-7011 BANK BCA 81239331011

12 WINE - ADI PRATAMA AGUNG NIAGA, PT 648-5999-888 BANK BCA 81916746949

13 WINE - LIA PT. DIMATIQUE INTERNATIONAL 1683-1355-11 BANK BCA 82341670773

14 LOTUS PT. WAHANA BOGA NUSANTARA 580-137-4397 BANK PERMATA 8123940250

15 SCENIA PT. SURYA CEMERLANG NIAGA ABADI 754-082-2292 BANK BCA 87861802079

16 SUKANDA JAYA PT. SUKANDA DJAYA 146-304-0196 BANK BCA 81353367576


KISHA GRILL RESTAURANT
DATA BASE SUPPLIER AND BANK
2019

Nama Suppliers
NO Atas Nama No Rekening BANK NO
A.N. CONTACT
17 MASUYA PT. MASUYA GRAHA TRI KENCANA 580-125-4618 BANK PERMATA -

18 ALUAN PT. GREEN ENTERPRISES INDONESIA 1050012566935 BANK MANDIRI 82147212660

19 PAPER BAG NETTY KATARINA SITANGGANG O55-6010-201-565-01 BANK BRI 8873300765

20 BONSOY ANGEL HALIM 3091-402-104 BANK BCA 81808732782

21 BALIAN PT. BALI AGUNG WATERS 6700- 898-997 BANK BCA 8113927296

22 AVANI PT. NIRWANA ALAM HIJAM 0357-9117--756 BANK BCA 8170087789

23 YOSI - BERAS YOSEFA EPS 0719-001-0092-92531 BANK BRI 81999324418

24 MADU - WAHYU ARSITI 0551-5882-98 BANK BNI 82147494652

BEERVENA - CHEN
25 PT. BIRWANA GEMILANG JAYA 217-333-4567 BANK BCA 81558590202

IXORA - BREAD
26 JULIA WATI HALIM 146-0965-035 BANK BCA 85101202999

27 MADE BANANA PT.MADE TEPUNG PISANG 145-000-054-6944 BANK MANDIRI 81246541452

28 CASHEW WHOLE PUTU ARDANA 670-021-2422 BANK BCA -

29 DECAF COFFEE SENIMAN INDUSTRIES 145-00-1154-6765 BANK MANDIRI 89652203347

30 DOWN TO ERATH PT. DOWN TO ERTH 145-000-422-9304 BANK MANDIRI -

31 RUMAH SENI KUNO IRIS PATREZIA GIANNOU LAKE 145- 00-107-919-66 BANK MANDIRI 87761648205
KISHA GRILL RESTAURANT
DATA BASE SUPPLIER AND BANK
2019

Nama Suppliers
NO Atas Nama No Rekening BANK NO
A.N. CONTACT
32 CANGGU SHOP AYUNING KENDRAN KUSUMAWATI 145-00-1029-5133 BANK MANDIRI 85953780775

33 OZ BRITISH CV. PERKASA JAYA 146-22-777-54 BANK BCA 81536336127

34 ASKIN MUHRIM 770-515-3108 BANK BCA 85205542051

35 STARTER LAB PT. STARTER LAB 5801-2258-20 BANK PERMATA 82147649908

36 KRATOM PT. BORNEO ENERGI PRO 412-000-2533 BANK PERMATA 87761830827

37 ACAI PT. UW EXIMINDO 127-0007-7049-41 BANK MANDIRI 81339185949

38 DUPA - KAYVALYA INSENCE PT. KAIVALYA 219-509-0949 MAYBANK 82144186450

39 JIVA 81380292965

40 TOKO CHINE 81999636978

41 STARKBEER 83114703270

42 CITRA MULYA PLASTIC-TISSUE 81337682369

43 KRISNA TISSUE 85739020642

44 CLUB SEHAT 8984915313

45 NOVIO FRESH 082236166355/0819


99694442
46
47
KISHA GRILL RESTAURANT
DATA BASE SUPPLIER AND BANK
2019

Nama Suppliers
NO Atas Nama No Rekening BANK NO
A.N. CONTACT
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
KISHA GRILL RESTAURANT
DATA BASE SUPPLIER AND BANK
2019

Nama Suppliers
NO Atas Nama No Rekening BANK NO
A.N. CONTACT
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
KISHA GRILL RESTAURANT
DATA BASE SUPPLIER AND BANK
2019

Nama Suppliers
NO Atas Nama No Rekening BANK NO
A.N. CONTACT
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
KISHA GRILL RESTAURANT
DATA BASE SUPPLIER AND BANK
2019

Nama Suppliers
NO Atas Nama No Rekening BANK NO
A.N. CONTACT
97

98

99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
DETAILS ITEMS

SAUCE TOMATO

SANMIGUEL LIGHT

CAKE S CHOCOLATE, MIX BERRY, LIME AND BAUNTY

DOLOMIA DRINKS

TAHINI

CHOKLAT DARK, CACAO POWDER

WHEATGRAS, MINIMUM ORDER 10 PACK

SAUN PIRING, SABUN TANGAN, DLL

KOPI BREW WHITE

VEGAN ICE CREAM

GREEN TEA, BLACK TEA, INDIAN TEA, DLL

TEQUILA, RED HOUSE WINE, WHITE WINE, DLL

RED WINE , WHITE HOUSE

GREEN FIELD,

BACON, RIB EYE, CHORIZO, DLL

VSOY, VENILA ICE CREAM


DETAILS ITEMS

EDAMAME, SOBA

VCO, ALUAN COCONUT OIL

TAS KERTAS KORAN

BONSOY

AIR BALIAN

PAPER STRAW

BERAS MERAH, PUTIH, BROWN

MADU, BEEPOLEN

IMPORT BEER

BURGER BUN, CIABATTA

CAKE, BANANA FLOUR

CASHEW WHOLE

DECAF COFFEE

DRIED FOODS

JAMU ESSENCE, NONO, DLL


DETAILS ITEMS

DRIED FOODS

MEATS, LAMB SHOULDER, DLL

NOTA. TISSSUE, DLL

SOURDOUGH BREAD

KRATOM

ACAI

DUFA INSENCE

CASH ONLY

CASH ONLY

CASH ONLY

CASH ONLY

CASH ONLY

CASH ONLY

CASH ONLY
DETAILS ITEMS
DETAILS ITEMS
DETAILS ITEMS
DETAILS ITEMS
NO SUPPLIERS
1 0817274202 - BALI ORGANIC/ PAK WEEBE
2 085338486314/ 985100732848/ SUMANTARA
3 081338721705 / 087761071532 / GEDE
4 08990154101 / BALI HIGHLAND - PAK SURYA
5 081337584253 - JAYADI
6 082147829832 / 0361434705
7 081337025510 - JOHANES
8 081337697380/ HUNGRYBIRDSS
9 087862047010 / PIPIK
10 081237671332/AMIDIS
11 087862332606 / GAS
12 085338102099/ MULYA PLASTIK
13 082147856770 / OLMIC
14 081238093965/081236062739
15 082340118444 / YOGA
16 087868226062/ COCONUT YOGHURT
17 082236290308/ COMPAS
18 08113991138 / GROGONZOLA
19 087860611137 / GIOA
20 082236092933 / BEER
21 0361 - 705591 / 085792490153

1 081338820939 / ACAI
2 08155745221 / MEDINA
3 082214202204 / BEEPOLEN
4 081808732782 / BONSOY
5 03614741235 / FLOUR
6 085772839818 / BNB
7 082236166355 / NOVIO
8 081232994923 / STEPH
9 085953780775 / CANGGU SHOP
10 081239692189 / CHOKLAT
11 082144706510 / BALI ILAND
12 089652203347/ 081339870203
13 082237768113 / KOMANG
14 0817554845 / 087860233754
15 081380292965 / 081338411119 - JIVA
16
KETERANGAN
AVO, TELOR ORGANIC, BUTTER NUT, KENTANG MERAH, TAUGE
SAYUR, VEGETABLE- SUMANTARA CANGGU
SAYUR, BUAH / VEGETABLE
BACON, SAUSSAGE VEGGIE ,
MAHI2, TUNA, SNAPPER, AYAM, FRANCH FRIES, COOKING CREAM
DUCK BRAST
BEEF, PORK BELLY, CHORIZO
KOPI BEAN
WATER BALIAN ( HANYA BELI 4 BOTOL MAKSIMUM)
AIR AMIDIS ( HANYA BELI 10 BOTOL MAKSIMUM )
GAS
TISSUE, NOTA, CUPP, BOX TAKE AWAY
TORTILLA, TACOS WHITE CORN
HALOUMI, PROVOLONE, KUMALA CHEESE
ALAM BOGA
COCONUT YOGHURT
RAVIOLI, PASTA, FILO PASTRY, GINOCCHI
BUTTER, FETA, DOND MUSTAD, VANILA ICE CREAM
BOCCOCINI ( HANYA BELI 1 KG SAJA )
BEER BINTANG, HEINEKEN
LOTUS : FRESH MILK / GREEN FIELD , VANILLA ICE CREAM

ACAI
BASIL SEEDS
BEEPOLEN 1 KG 500.000
BONSOY
BUCKWHEAT FLOUR
BROTHER AND SUN
BUNGA
CAKE DESSERT RAW / CUP CAKE
DATES, CASHEW, COCONUT FLAKES, DLL
CHOKLAT DARK, CACAO BUTTER
COCONUT NECHTAR
DECAF COFEE
DOWN TO EARTH
EDAMAME, SOBA
MACCA, PROTEIN POWDER, SODA EARTH, CASHEW BABY