Sie sind auf Seite 1von 298

TC29

Mini Excavator
Minibagger
Pelles Sur Chenilles
Mini Excavator

Illustrated Parts Catalog Serial No.: TC0029 0815 - XXXX


Ersatzteilkatalog Issue date: 09-January-2014
Catalogue pièces Language: en, de, fr, es
Catálogo de repuestos Revision No.: 2.00
Reference No.: 5780000004
Terex Compact Germany GmbH
Kraftwerkstrasse 4
74564 Crailsheim
Deutschland
Tel +49(0)7951 9357-0
Fax +49(0)7951 9357 671
E-mail info@terex-Compact.com
www.terexconstruction.com

Händler
Dealer
Concessionnaire
Distribuidor

Notizen
Notes
Notas
Overview Inhalt Table des matières Contenido
English Page Deutsch Seite Français Page Español Página

Table of content English 2 Inhaltsverzeichnis englisch 2 Table des matières anglais 2 Índice inglés 2
Table of content German 4 Inhaltsverzeichnis deutsch 4 Table des matières allmend 4 Índice alemán 4
Table of content French 6 Inhaltsverzeichnis französisch 6 Table des matières français 6 Índice francés 6
Table of content Spanish 8 Inhaltsverzeichnis Spanisch 8 Table des matières Espagnol 8 Índice Español 8
Important notes: Catalog, 10 Wichtige Hinweise: Katalog, 12 Remarques importantes 14 Información importante: 16
Ordering, Repair Bestellung, Reparatur : catalogue, commande, catálogo, pedido, reparación
réparation
Alphanumeric parts list 277 Teilenummernliste 277 Lista de referencias 277
(alphanumerisch) List des références 277 (alphanumérica)
(alphanumérique)

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 1
Table of content - English
Chapter Heading Page Chapter Heading Page

0.000 Inspection Parts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 5.000 Attachments. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 116


0.100 Inspection Parts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 5.001 Quick Mount Hitch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 116
5.002 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly
1.000 Undercarriage. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 Releasable . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 120
1.002 Undercarriage, Dozer Blade . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 5.003 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly
1.005 Slew Equipment. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 22 Releasable Lehnhoff Ms03 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 122
2.000 Uppercarriage Including Mountings . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26 5.004 Slew Bucket - Quickly Releasable 1000, 1200 Mm . . . . . 124
5.007 Grab Suspension With Hydraulic Installation Type
2.001 Uppercarriage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26
Gl1... . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 126
2.002 Oil Tank . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30
5.008 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket - Direct Mounted . . . . . . . . 128
2.003 Diesel Tank . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34
5.009 Slew Bucket- Direct Mounted 1000 Mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 130
2.004 Operator's Cab - Glasses, Mounting Parts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38
5.011 Hydraulic Hammer With Hydraulic Installation. . . . . . . . . . . 134
2.005 Operator's Cab - Equipment . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 42
5.005 Ouick Mount Hitch Ms03 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 136
2.006 Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install. . . . . . . . . . . . . 46
2.007 Cover, Driver’S Seat. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52 6.000 Motor Mit Anbauten . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 138
2.008 Cover, Engine Cover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 58 6.001 Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 138
2.010 Valve Control Mechanic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 62 6.002 Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 142
2.011 Cover Set - Uppercarriage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 66 6.003 Gas, Heizung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 146
2.012 Cab’S Roof, Working Flood Light . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70 6.004 Engine-Starter, Alternator, Glow Plug,Switch Assy . . . . . 150
2.016 Stickers Iso . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 74 6.005 Engine-Cooling System . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 152
2.017 Stickers Ansi . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 80 6.006 Engine-Exhaust; Inlet; Oil Pan; Flywheel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 154
2.020 Tools With Device For Handling By Crane . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 84 6.007 Engine-Filter, Rocker Cover; Reservoir . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 156
2.030 OperatoŕS Seat Fsp010 - Fsp050. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 86 6.008 Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 158
2.032 OperatoŕS Seat Msg20. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 88 6.009 Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 160
2.034 Operator's Seat - Msg85 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 90 6.010 Engine-Fuel System . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 162
2.035 Operator's Seat - Suspension Msg85 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94 6.011 Engine-Governor, Injection Pump. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 164
2.036 Operator's Seat With Spinal Support Msg 85 6.020 Refilling Pump. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 166
5305661733 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 98
2.037 Operator's Seat With Spinal Support Msg 85 - 7.000 Hydraulik-Installation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 170
Suspension 5305661733 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 100 7.001 Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 170
7.002 Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 174
3.000 Crawler . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 104 7.003 Hydraulic Installation - Drive. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 178
3.001 Undercarriage, Travel Drive . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 104 7.005 Hydraulic Installation - Slewing, Articulation . . . . . . . . . . . . . 182
4.000 Working Equipments . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 108 7.006 Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 186
7.007 Hydraulic Installation - Add. Outlet . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 190
4.001 King Post . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 108
7.009 Hydraulic Installation - Pressureless Return Line – Left 194
4.002 Working Equipment. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 112
7.011 Hydraulic Installation - Change Over Iso/Sae . . . . . . . . . . . 198

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 2
Table of content - English
Chapter Heading Page Chapter Heading Page

7.012 Hydraulic Installation - Load Control Valve Working


Equipment . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 202
7.013 Hydraulic Installation – Travel Motions Alarm . . . . . . . . . . . 206
7.014 Hydraulic Installation – Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis -
Proportional . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 208
7.100 Swimming Position Dozer. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 210
8.000 Hydraulik-Komponenten . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 214
8.001 Valve Bank Sx12. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 214
8.006 Remote Control 0101-0859 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 218
8.006.1 Remote Control 0860-Xxxx . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 220
8.007 Rotary Transfer 5383670003 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 222
8.008 Displacement Pump . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 224
8.009 Slew Drive . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 226
8.010 Travel Gear . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 228
8.011 Control Block Proportional . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 232
8.015 Hydraulic Cylinder – Bucket Z 70/35 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 234
8.016 Hydraulic Cylinder – Stick Z 70/40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 238
8.017 Hydraulic Cylinder – Boom Z 80/40. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 240
8.018 Hydraulic Cylinder – Articulation Z 80/40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 244
8.019 Hydraulic Cylinder - Dozer Blade Z 90/40. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 248
9.000 Electrical Installation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 250
9.001 Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 250
9.002 Uppercarriage, Engine . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 256
9.003 Working Flood Light, Yellow Beacon . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 262
9.020 Electrical Installation – Proportional Add, Control Loop 266
9.022 Electric Installation – 2nd Additional Circuit
Proportional . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 270
9.030 Electrical Installation –Travel Motions Alarm . . . . . . . . . . . . 274

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 3
Inhaltsverzeichnis deutsch
Kapitel Überschrift Seite Kapitel Überschrift Seite

0.000 Inspektionsteile Und -Mittel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 5.000 Arbeitswerkzeuge . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 116


0.100 Inspektionsteile Und -Mittel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 5.001 Schnellwechsler. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 116
5.002 Tiefloeffel, Grabenreinigungsloeffel Triga –
1.000 Unterwagen Mit Anbauten . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 Schnellwechselbar 250, 300 Mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 120
1.002 Unterwagen, Frontraeumschild. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 5.003 Tiefloeffel, Grabenreinigungsloeffel Triga
1.005 Schwenkeinrichtung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 22 Schnellwechselbar Lehnhoff Ms03 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 122
2.000 Oberwagen Mit Aufbauten . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26 5.004 Schwenkloeffel - Schnellwechselbar 1000, 1200 Mm . . 124
5.007 Greiferaufhaengung Mit Hydraulikinstallation Typ
2.001 Oberwagen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26
Gl1... . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 126
2.002 Oeltank. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30
5.008 Tiefloeffel, Grabenreinigungsloeffel - Direktanbau . . . . . . 128
2.003 Dieseltank . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34
5.009 Schwenkloeffel- Direktanbau 1000 Mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 130
2.004 Fahrerkabine - Verglasung, Befestigungsteile . . . . . . . . . . . 38
5.011 Hydraulikhammer Mit Hydraulikinstallation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 134
2.005 Fahrerkabine - Ausstattung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 42
5.005 Schnellwechsler Ms03 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 136
2.006 Fahrerkabine - Ausstattung, Elektroinstallation. . . . . . . . . . 46
2.007 Abdeckung, Fahrersitz . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52 6.000 Motor Mit Anbauten . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 138
2.008 Abdeckung, Motorhaube . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 58 6.001 Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 138
2.010 Ventilbetaetigung Mechanisch. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 62 6.002 Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 142
2.011 Auskleidungssatz - Oberwagen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 66 6.003 Gas, Heizung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 146
2.012 Schutzdach, Arbeitsscheinwerfer . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70 6.004 Motor-Anlasser, Lichtmaschine, Gluehkerze,
2.016 Geraetebeschilderung Iso . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 74 Sensoren . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 150
2.017 Geraetebeschilderung Ansi . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 80 6.005 Motor-Kühlsystem . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 152
2.020 Werkzeug Mit Kranverladegeschirr . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 84 6.006 Motor-Auspuff, Ansaugung, Oelwanne, Schwungrad. . . 154
2.030 Fahrersitz Fsp010 - Fsp050 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 86 6.007 Motor-Filter, Zylinderkopf, Ausgleichsbehaelter . . . . . . . . . 156
2.032 Fahrersitz Msg20 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 88 6.008 Motor-Kurbelwellengehaeuse, Getriebedeckel . . . . . . . . . . 158
2.034 Fahrersitz Msg85 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 90 6.009 Motor- Oelpumpe, Saugleitung, Einspritzduese . . . . . . . . . 160
2.035 Fahrersitz - Federung Msg85. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94 6.010 Motor-Kraftstoffzulauf . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 162
2.036 Fahrersitz Mit Bandscheibenstuetze Msg 85 6.011 Motor-Drehzahlregler, Einspritzpumpe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 164
5305661733 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 98 6.020 Betankungspumpe. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 166
2.037 Fahrersitz Mit Bandscheibenstuetze Msg 85 -
Federung 5305661733 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 100 7.000 Hydraulik-Installation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 170
7.001 Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 170
3.000 Kettenlaufwerk. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 104 7.002 Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 174
3.001 Unterwagen, Fahrantrieb . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 104 7.003 Hydraulikinstallation - Fahren . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 178
4.000 Arbeitseinrichtung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 108 7.005 Hydraulikinstallation - Schwenken, Knicken . . . . . . . . . . . . . 182
7.006 Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 186
4.001 Schwenksaeule . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 108
7.007 Hydraulikinstallation - Zusatzsteuerkreis . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 190
4.002 Arbeitseinrichtung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 112
7.009 Hydraulikinstallation - Ruecklauf Drucklos - Links . . . . . . 194
7.011 Hydraulikinstallation – Umschaltung Iso/Sae . . . . . . . . . . . . 198

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 4
Inhaltsverzeichnis deutsch
Kapitel Überschrift Seite Kapitel Überschrift Seite

7.012 Hydraulikinstallation - Lasthalteventile


Arbeitseinrichtung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 202
7.013 Hydraulikinstallation - Fahralarm. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 206
7.014 Hydraulikinst. - Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis -
Proportional . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 208
7.100 Schwimmstellung Raeumschild . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 210
8.000 Hydraulik-Komponenten . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 214
8.001 Blocksteuergeraet Sx12. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 214
8.006 Vorsteuergeraet 0101-0859 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 218
8.006.1 Vorsteuergeraet 0860-Xxxx. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 220
8.007 Drehdurchfuehrung 5383670003 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 222
8.008 Verstellpumpe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 224
8.009 Schwenkantrieb . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 226
8.010 Fahrmotor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 228
8.011 Propotionalsteuerblock . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 232
8.015 Hydraulikzylinder – Loeffel Z 70/35 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 234
8.016 Hydraulikzylinder – Loeffelstiel Z 70/40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 238
8.017 Hydraulikzylinder – Ausleger Z 80/40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 240
8.018 Hydraulikzylinder – Knicken Z 80/40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 244
8.019 Hydraulikzylinder – Raeumschild Z 90/40. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 248
9.000 Elektroinstallation. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 250
9.001 Elektroinstallation - Armaturenbrett . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 250
9.002 Oberwagen, Motor . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 256
9.003 Arbeitsscheinwerfer, Rundumleuchte. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 262
9.020 Elektroinstallation-Zusatzsteuerkreis Proportional . . . . . . 266
9.022 Elektroinstallation 2. Zusatzsteuerkreis Proportional . . . 270
9.030 Elektroinstallation-Fahralarm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 274

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 5
Table des matières, français
Chapitre Titre Page Chapitre Titre Page

0.000 Fournitures De Revision . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 5.000 Accessoires . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 116


0.100 Fournitures De Revision . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 5.001 Attache Rapide. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 116
5.002 Godet, Godet De Curage De Fosses Triga Changer
1.000 Chassis. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 Rapidement . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 120
1.002 Chassis, Lame Frontale. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 5.003 Godet, Godet De Curage De Fosses Triga Changer
1.005 Équipement D’Orientation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 22 Rapidement Lehnhoff Ms03 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 122
2.000 Tourelle Avec Equipements . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26 5.004 Godet Orientable - A Charger Rapidement 1000, 1200
Mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 124
2.001 Tourelle . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26
5.007 Suspension Benne Preneuse Avec Installation
2.002 Reservoir Hydraulique. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30
Hydraulique Type Gl1... . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 126
2.003 Reservoir De Carburant. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34
5.008 Godet, Godet De Curage De Fosses - Montage Direct. 128
2.004 Cabine - Vitres, Pieces De Montage. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38
5.009 Godet Orientable- Montage Direct 1000 Mm . . . . . . . . . . . . 130
2.005 Cabine - Equipement . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 42
5.011 Marteau Hydraulique Avec Installation Hydraulique . . . . 134
2.006 Cabine - Equipement, Installation Electrique . . . . . . . . . . . . 46
5.005 Attache Rapide Ms03 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 136
2.007 Couverture, Siege Conducteur . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52
2.008 Couverture, Capot Moteur . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 58 6.000 Motor Mit Anbauten . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 138
2.010 Commande De Distributeur Mecanique . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 62 6.001 Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 138
2.011 Jeu De Revetement - Tourelle. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 66 6.002 Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 142
2.012 Abri, Pahre De Travail. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70 6.003 Gas, Heizung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 146
2.016 Autocollants Iso . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 74 6.004 Engine-Starter, Alternator, Glow Plug,Switch Assy . . . . . 150
2.017 Autocollants Ansi . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 80 6.005 Engine-Cooling System . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 152
2.020 Outillage Avec Dispositif De Grutage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 84 6.006 Engine-Exhaust; Inlet; Oil Pan; Flywheel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 154
2.030 Siege Fsp010 - Fsp050 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 86 6.007 Engine-Filter, Rocker Cover; Reservoir . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 156
2.032 Siege Msg20 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 88 6.008 Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 158
2.034 Siege Msg85 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 90 6.009 Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 160
2.035 Siege - Suspension Msg85 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 94 6.010 Engine-Fuel System . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 162
2.036 Siège Conducteur Avec Soutien Lombaire Msg 85 6.011 Engine-Governor, Injection Pump. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 164
5305661733 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 98 6.020 Pompe De Ravitaillement . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 166
2.037 Siège Conducteur Avec Soutien Lombaire Msg 85 -
Suspension 5305661733 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 100 7.000 Hydraulik-Installation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 170
7.001 Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 170
3.000 Train De Roulement . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 104 7.002 Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 174
3.001 Chassis, Entrainement . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 104 7.003 Installation Hydraulique - Translation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 178
4.000 Equipements . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 108 7.005 Installation Hydraulique - Translation,Articulation . . . . . . . 182
7.006 Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 186
4.001 Pivot . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 108
7.007 Installation Hydraulique - Circuit Distributeur
4.002 Equipements . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 112
Supplementaire . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 190

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 6
Table des matières, français
Chapitre Titre Page Chapitre Titre Page

7.009 Installation Hydraulique - Circuit De Retour Sans


Pression - Gauche . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 194
7.011 Installation Hydraulique - Iso/Sae . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 198
7.012 Installation Hydraulique - Clapet Vcm Equipement De
Travail . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 202
7.013 Installation Hydraulique – Avertisseur De Translation . . 206
7.014 Installation Hydraulique – Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis
- Proportional . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 208
7.100 Hyswimming Position Dozer. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 210
8.000 Hydraulik-Komponenten . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 214
8.001 Bloc Distributeur Sx12. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 214
8.006 Telecommande 0101-0859 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 218
8.006.1 Telecommande 0860-Xxxx. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 220
8.007 Joint Tournant 5383670003. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 222
8.008 Pompe A Debit Variable. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 224
8.009 Entrainement Orientation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 226
8.010 Reducter . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 228
8.011 Control Block Proportional . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 232
8.015 Vérin Hydraulique - Godet Z 70/35 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 234
8.016 Vérin Hydraulique – Balancier Z 70/40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 238
8.017 Vérin Hydraulique – Flèche Z 80/40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 240
8.018 Verin Hydraulique – Articulation Z 80/40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 244
8.019 Verin Hydraulique - Lame Z 90/40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 248
9.000 Installation Electrique . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 250
9.001 Installation Electrique - Tableau De Bord . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 250
9.002 Tourelle, Moteur. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 256
9.003 Phare De Travail, Girophare. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 262
9.020 Installation Electrique- Circuit Supplementaire
Proportionnel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 266
9.022 Installation Electrique – 2ieme Circuit De
Supplementaire Proportionnel. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 270
9.030 Installation Electrique-Avertisseur De Translation. . . . . . . 274

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 7
Índice Español
Capítulo Título Página Capítulo Título Página

0.000 Inspection Parts . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 5.000 Attachments. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 116


0.100inspection Parts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 18 5.001 Quick Mount Hitch . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 116
5.002 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly
1.000 Chasis . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 Releasable . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 120
1.002 Chasis. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 20 5.003 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly
1.005 Slew Equipment. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 22 Releasable Lehnhoff Ms03 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 122
2.000 Uppercarriage Including Mountings . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26 5.004 Slew Bucket - Quickly Releasable 1000, 1200 Mm . . . . . 124
5.007 Grab Suspension With Hydraulic Installation Type
2.001 Uppercarriage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 26
Gl1... . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 126
2.002 Oil Tank . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 30
5.008 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket - Direct Mounted . . . . . . . . 128
2.003 Diesel Tank . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 34
5.009 Slew Bucket- Direct Mounted 1000 Mm . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 130
2.004 Operator's Cab - Glasses, Mounting Parts. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 38
5.011 Hydraulic Hammer With Hydraulic Installation. . . . . . . . . . . 134
2.005 Operator's Cab - Equipment . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 42
5.005 Ouick Mount Hitch Ms03 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 136
2.006 Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install. . . . . . . . . . . . . 46
2.007 Cover, Driver’S Seat. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 52 6.000 Motor Mit Anbauten . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 138
2.008 Cover, Engine Cover . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 58 6.001 Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 138
2.010 Valve Control Mechanic . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 62 6.002 Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 142
2.011 Cover Set - Uppercarriage . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 66 6.003 Gas, Heizung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 146
2.012 Cab’S Roof, Working Flood Light . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 70 6.004 Engine-Starter, Alternator, Glow Plug,Switch Assy . . . . . 150
2.016 Stickers Iso . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 74 6.005 Engine-Cooling System . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 152
2.017 Stickers Ansi . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 80 6.006 Engine-Exhaust; Inlet; Oil Pan; Flywheel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 154
2.020 Tools With Device For Handling By Crane . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 84 6.007 Engine-Filter, Rocker Cover; Reservoir . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 156
2.030 Asiento Del Conductor Fsp010 - Fsp050 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 86 6.008 Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 158
2.032 Asiento Del Conductor Msg20. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 88 6.009 Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 160
2.034 Asiento Del Conductor Msg85. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 90 6.010 Engine-Fuel System . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 162
2.035 Asiento Del Conductor - Suspensión Msg85 . . . . . . . . . . . . 94 6.011 Engine-Governor, Injection Pump. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 164
2.036 Asiento Del Conductor Con Apoyo Lumbar Msg 85 6.020 Refilling Pump. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 166
5305661733 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 98
2.037 Asiento Del Conductor Con Apoyo Lumbar Msg 85 7.000 Hydraulik-Installation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 170
5305661733 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 100 7.001 Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 170
7.002 Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 174
3.000 Crawler . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 104 7.003 Hydraulic Installation - Drive. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 178
3.001 Undercarriage, Travel Drive . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 104 7.005 Hydraulic Installation - Slewing, Articulation . . . . . . . . . . . . . 182
4.000 Dispositivos De Trabajo. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 108 7.006 Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 186
7.007 Hydraulic Installation - Add. Outlet . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 190
4.001 Columna Giratoria . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 108
7.009 Hydraulic Installation - Pressureless Return Line – Left 194
4.002 Dispositivos De Trabajo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 112
7.011 Hydraulic Installation - Change Over Iso/Sae . . . . . . . . . . . 198

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 8
Índice Español
Capítulo Título Página Capítulo Título Página

7.012 Hydraulic Installation - Load Control Valve Working


Equipment . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 202
7.013 Hydraulic Installation – Travel Motions Alarm . . . . . . . . . . . 206
7.014 Hydraulic Installation – Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis -
Proportional . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 208
7.100 Swimming Position Dozer. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 210
8.000 Hydraulik-Komponenten . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 214
8.001 Valve Bank Sx12. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 214
8.006 Remote Control 0101-0859 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 218
8.006.1 Remote Control 0860-Xxxx . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 220
8.007 Rotary Transfer 5383670003 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 222
8.008 Displacement Pump . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 224
8.009 Slew Drive . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 226
8.010 Travel Gear . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 228
8.011 Control Block Proportional . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 232
8.015 Hydraulic Cylinder – Bucket Z 70/35 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 234
8.016 Hydraulic Cylinder – Stick Z 70/40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 238
8.017 Hydraulic Cylinder – Boom Z 80/40. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 240
8.018 Hydraulic Cylinder – Articulation Z 80/40 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 244
8.019 Hydraulic Cylinder - Dozer Blade Z 90/40. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 248
9.000 Electrical Installation . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 250
9.001 Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 250
9.002 Uppercarriage, Engine . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 256
9.003 Working Flood Light, Yellow Beacon . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 262
9.020 Electrical Installation – Proportional Add, Control Loop 266
9.022 Electric Installation – 2nd Additional Circuit
Proportional . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 270
9.030 Electrical Installation –Travel Motions Alarm . . . . . . . . . . . . 274

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 9
Important notes: Catalog, Ordering, Repair

Notes on this catalog


This spare parts catalog in PDF or printed format offers you support when identifying spare parts for your machine. Our spare parts documentation is continuously updated and
expanded. Such changes may not be included in this document. You can find the latest, valid spare parts documentation on the following platforms:
Online spare parts platform:
• Dealer area: http://store.terex.com
• End customer area: Please ask your dealer for access
Terex Construction portal:
• http://constructionsupport.terex.com/home.asp
Here you will find documents in PDF format. You can log in for the first time using the "Contact" button.
Please use these platforms exclusively to identify spare parts and, in the case of dealers, to order them. As an end customer, you can only order your spare parts from
your Terex dealer. When placing an order, please provide the following details:
• Vehicle type and serial number
• Part number, designation
• Quantity
We will charge a fee if we have to take back parts, which were ordered in error, due to spare parts documents not being kept up to date.
Carrying out repairs
Within the warranty period, repairs can only be carried out by a dealer authorized by the manufacturer.
We recommend that our end customers have repairs carried out by our authorized dealers, even when the warranty period elapses.
Repairs to safety-related parts in the hydraulic, electric and mechanical systems may only be carried out by authorized Terex dealers.
Please use only original TEREX spare parts in your Terex machines. These are finished to a high quality and ensure the machine's safe operation and optimum service life. If
original TEREX spare parts are not used, the warranty may be void.
Scope of the catalog
You can find the specifications regarding the scope of the catalog on the cover sheet at:
• Serial No. (Serien Nr. / No. de Série / N.º de serie)
Examples:
• MHL320-0965-1141
• TC25-0101-XXXX
Meaning of the specifications:

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 10
Important notes: Catalog, Ordering, Repair

• MHL320 or TC25 = Type designation


• 0965-1141 = Serial number range, means from serial number 0965 up to serial number 1141
• 0101-XXXX = Serial number range, means from serial number 0101, XXXX signifies current series, for which the final serial number in this case is not yet known.
References in graphics
This symbol means: You can find this part in Chapter 4.10.

Order quantities
In the catalogs, under Quantity, the numbers of parts are specified according to how the machine is constructed using these parts. Exceptions are parts such as shims, these
can be found under "Remarks" as required. For hoses, and profiles which are supplied as bulk stock, under Quantity the amount is given in meters (e.g. 2.5), according to how
the machine is constructed using these parts. When ordering, please state the desired length.
Representation
In each case, parts shown in the graphic representation may not exactly match the original.

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 11
Wichtige Hinweise: Katalog, Bestellung, Reparatur

Hinweise zu diesem Katalog


Dieser Ersatzteilkatalog im pdf-Format oder in gedruckter Form dient Ihnen zur Unterstützung bei der Identifizierung von Ersatzteilen für Ihre Maschine. Unsere
Ersatzteildokumentation wird ständig gepflegt und ergänzt, diese Änderungen finden Sie eventuell nicht in dem vorliegenden Dokument. Sie finden die aktuelle, gültige
Ersatzteildokumentation auf folgenden Plattformen:
Online Ersatzteilplattform:
• Händlerbereich: http://store.terex.com
• Endkundenbereich: bitte wenden Sie sich wegen dem Zugang an Ihren Händler
Terex Construction portal:
• http://constructionsupport.terex.com/home.asp
Hier finden Sie die Dokumente im pdf-Format, die Erstanmeldung erfolgt über den Button „Kontaktieren“.
Bitte verwenden Sie zur Ersatzteilidentifizierung und -bestellung (nur Händler) ausschließlich diese Plattformen. Sie können als Endkunde ihre Ersatzteile ausschließlich über
Ihren Terex Händler bestellen, bitte geben Sie bei Bestellungen an:
• Typ, Seriennummer
• Teilenummer, Benennung
• Stückzahl
Falls wir Teile zurücknehmen müssen, die aufgrund der Verwendung nicht aktueller Ersatzteildokumente falsch bestellt wurden, werden wir eine Gebühr erheben.
Durchführung von Reparaturen
Innerhalb des Gewährleistungszeitraums dürfen Reparaturen nur durch einen vom Hersteller autorisierten Händler durchgeführt werden.
Wir empfehlen unseren Endkunden auch außerhalb des Gewährleistungszeitraums Reparaturen durch unsere autorisierten Händler durchführen zu lassen.
Reparaturen an sicherheitsrelevanten Bauteilen in der Hydraulik, Elektrik und Mechanik dürfen ausschließlich durch autorisierte Terex Händler durchgeführt werden.
Bitte verwenden Sie für Ihre Terex Maschinen nur Original-TEREX-Ersatzteile . Diese werden in hoher Qualität gefertigt und gewährleisten eine sichere Anwendung und
optimale Lebensdauer für Ihre Maschine. Werden nicht Original-TEREX-Ersatzteile verwendet, kann die Gewährleistung erlöschen.
Katalog Gültigkeitsbereich
Sie finden die Angabe des Gültigkeitsbereichs auf dem Deckblatt unter:
• Serial No. (Serien Nr. / No. de Série / N.º de serie)
Beispiele:
• MHL320-0965-1141
• TC25-0101-XXXX

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 12
Wichtige Hinweise: Katalog, Bestellung, Reparatur

Bedeutung der Angaben:


• MHL320 oder TC25 = Typenbezeichnung
• 0965-1141 = Seriennummernbereich, bedeutet ab Seriennummer 0965 bis Seriennummer 1141
• 0101-XXXX = Seriennummernbereich, bedeutet ab Seriennummer 0101, XXXX bedeutet laufende Serie, die abschließende Seriennummer ist in diesem Fall noch nicht
bekannt.
Verweise in den Grafiken
Dieses Symbol bedeutet: Sie finden das Teil im Kapitel 4.10.

Bestellmengen
In den Katalogen sind unter Anzahl die Menge an Teilen angegeben wie sie für eine Maschine verbaut sind. Ausnahme sind Bauteile, wie z. B. Ausgleichsscheiben, hier steht
unter „Bemerkungen“ as required (nach Bedarf). Bei Schläuchen, Profilen die als Meterware geliefert werden, ist unter Anzahl die Angabe in m angegeben (z. B 2,5), wie sie
an der Maschine verbaut sind. Bitte geben Sie bei der Bestellung die gewünschte Länge ein.
Darstellung
Die grafische Darstellung der Teile stimmt nicht in jedem Fall detailgetreu mit dem Original überein.

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 13
Remarques importantes : catalogue, commande, réparation

Remarques relatives à ce catalogue


Ce catalogue de pièces détachées, au format PDF ou dans sa version imprimée, vous aide à identifier les pièces détachées de votre machine. La documentation relative à
nos pièces détachées étant gérée et complétée en permanence, ces modifications ne sont peut-être pas mentionnées dans le présent document. Vous trouverez la
documentation à jour sur les plateformes suivantes:
Plateforme en ligne pour les pièces détachées:
• Espace dédié aux concessionnaires: http://store.terex.com
• Espace dédié aux clients: contactez votre concessionnaire pour savoir comment y accéder
Portail de Terex Construction:
• http://constructionsupport.terex.com/home.asp
Vous trouverez ici les documents au format PDF, la première connexion s'effectuant via le bouton “Contacter”.
Veuillez utiliser exclusivement ces plateformes pour l'identification et la commande (concessionnaires uniquement) de pièces détachées. En tant que client, vous ne pouvez
commander vos pièces détachées que par le biais de votre concessionnaire Terex. Pour toute commande, veuillez indiquer:
• Type, numéro de série
• Référence, désignation
• Quantité
Toute reprise de pièces commandées par erreur sur la base de documents non à jour entraînera des frais à votre charge.
Exécution de réparations
Pendant la période de validité de la garantie, les réparations ne doivent être effectuées que par un concessionnaire autorisé par le fabricant.
Nous recommandons à nos clients de faire effectuer leurs réparations par un concessionnaire autorisé également en dehors de la période de validité de la garantie.
Les réparations concernant les pièces pertinentes pour la sécurité en matière d'hydraulique, d'électricité et de mécanique doivent être effectuées exclusivement par un
concessionnaire Terex autorisé.
Pour vos machines Terex, utilisez exclusivement des pièces de rechange TEREX d'origine . Celles-ci sont de qualité supérieure et garantissent une utilisation sûre et une
durée de vie optimale pour vos machines. Toute utilisation de pièces de rechange autre que les pièces d’origine TEREX peut entraîner une annulation de la garantie.
Domaine d’application du catalogue
Le domaine d'application est indiqué sur la couverture sous:
• Serial No. (Serien Nr. / No. de Série / N.º de serie)
Exemples:
• MHL320-0965-1141
• TC25-0101-XXXX

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 14
Remarques importantes : catalogue, commande, réparation

Signification des indications:


• MHL320 ou TC25 = désignation du type
• 0965-1141 = gamme de numéros de série, signifie à partir du numéro de série 0965 jusqu'au numéro de série 1141
• 0101-XXXX = gamme de numéros de série, signifie à partir du numéro de série 0101 ; XXXX indique une série en cours, le dernier numéro de série n'est dans
ce cas pas encore connu.
Renvois dans les graphiques
Ce symbole signifie : La pièce se trouve au chapitre 4.10.

Quantités
Dans les catalogues, les nombres indiqués correspondent aux pièces telles qu’elles sont montées pour une machine. Les composants (par exemple, rondelles) sont des
exceptions et sont mentionnés sous « Remarques » si besoin est. Pour les flexibles et profilés vendus au mètre, le nombre correspond à une indication en m (par exemple, 2,5)
pour les éléments tels qu'ils sont montés sur la machine. Lors de la commande, indiquez la longueur souhaitée.
Représentation
La représentation graphique des pièces ne correspond pas toujours fidèlement à l’original.

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 15
Información importante: catálogo, pedido, reparación

Información sobre este catálogo


Este catálogo de piezas de repuesto en formato PDF o en versión impresa le ayuda a identificar piezas de repuesto para su aparato. Actualizamos y completamos
nuestra documentación sobre piezas de repuesto constantemente; no obstante, puede que no encuentre estas modificaciones en el presente documento. Sin embargo,
puede encontrar publicaciones actuales y vigentes en las siguientes plataformas:
Plataforma de piezas de repuesto online:
• Área de distribuidores: http://store.terex.com
• Área para clientes finales: por favor, diríjase a su distribuidor para cualquier asunto relacionado con el acceso
Portal de Terex Construction:
• http://constructionsupport.terex.com/home.asp
Aquí puede encontrar los documentos en formato PDF, la primera solicitud se realiza mediante el botón "contactar".
Por favor, para identificar y pedir piezas de repuesto (solo distribuidores), utilice exclusivamente estas plataformas. Como cliente final, solamente podrá pedir las piezas
de repuesto a través de su distribuidor Terex. Por favor, para realizar pedidos indique los siguientes datos:
• Modelo, número de serie
• N° de pieza, descripción
• Cantidad
En caso de que tenga que devolvernos alguna pieza que haya pedido erróneamente por no haber utilizado la documentación actualizada de piezas, le cobraremos un recargo.
Realización de reparaciones
Dentro del plazo de garantía, las reparaciones únicamente las podrá realizar un distribuidor autorizado por el fabricante.
Además, recomendamos a nuestros clientes finales que, también fuera del plazo de garantía, dejen las reparaciones en manos de nuestros distribuidores autorizados.
Las reparaciones de piezas fundamentales para la seguridad en el sector hidráulico, eléctrico y mecánico deben ser realizadas por los distribuidores autorizados por Terex.
Por favor, para las máquinas Terex, utilice únicamente piezas de repuestooriginalesTEREX . Su fabricación es de gran calidad y garantizan un uso seguro, así como una
vida útil óptima de su máquina. Si no utiliza piezas de repuesto originales TEREX, se podrá rescindir el derecho a garantía.
Ámbito de validez del catálogo
Puede encontrar los datos sobre el ámbito de validez en la portada en:
• Número de serie (Serien Nr. / No. de Série / Serial No)
Ejemplos:
• MHL320-0965-1141
• TC25-0101-XXXX

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 16
Información importante: catálogo, pedido, reparación

Significado de los datos:


• MHL320 o TC25 = descripción del modelo
• 0965-1141 = margen de números de serie; esto significa que comprende desde el número de serie 0965 hasta el 1141
• 0101-XXXX = margen de números de serie; esto significa que empieza en el número de serie 0101, XXXX se trata de una serie correlativa, en este caso se desconoce el
número que acaba la serie.
Referencias de los gráficos
Este símbolo significa: encontrará la pieza en el capítulo 4.10.

Cantidades de pedido
En el apartado "Número" de los catálogos aparece la cantidad de piezas específica, tal y como se han montado en la máquina. La excepción son los componentes, como
por ejemplo las arandelas de ajuste, cuya cantidad deberá especificarse en "comentarios" (en función de la necesidad). En el caso de mangueras, cuando los perfiles
se suministran en metros, aparece la cantidad en m en el apartado "Número" (p. ej., 2,5), tal y como se han montado en la máquina. Por favor, especifique la longitud
deseada en el momento del pedido.
Representación
La representación gráfica de las piezas no coincide al detalle con el original en todos los casos.

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 17
0.100 Inspection Parts
Inspektionsteile Und -Mittel
Fournitures De Revision
Parts

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 18
0.100 Inspection Parts
Inspektionsteile Und -Mittel
Fournitures De Revision
Parts
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5380660852 1 Filter Element Filterelement Cartouche Filtrant Filter Element


2 5501655650 1 Filter Cap Belueftungsfilter 0,35bar Filtre Filter Cap
3 5527655812 1 Oil Filter Element *S* Oelfilter Filter D Huile Mot Oil Filter Element *S*
4 5527656893 1 Fuel Filter Filter F.Foerderpu. Cartouche Filtrant Fuel Filter
5 5527665341 1 Filter Kraftstofffilter Filtre De Carburant Filter
6 5501648497 1 Filter Element *S* Filtereinsatz Cartouche Filtrant Filter Element *S*
7 5501648498 1 Security Cartridge *S* Sicherheitspatrone Cartouche Filtre Security Cartridge *S*
8 5527662776 1 Fan Belt Keilriemen Courroie Fan Belt
9 5527658982 1 Valve Cover Gasket Ventildeckeldicht. Joint Cache Culb Valve Cover Gasket
10 5527665364 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
11 5527665365 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz Jeu De Joints Seal Kit

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 19
1.002 Undercarriage, Dozer Blade
Unterwagen, Frontraeumschild
Chassis, Lame Frontale
Chasis

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 20
1.002 Undercarriage, Dozer Blade
Unterwagen, Frontraeumschild
Chassis, Lame Frontale
Chasis
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 0188801005 1 Undercarriage Unterwagen Kpl. Tc 29 Chassis Porteur Undercarriage


2 6189202011 1 Cover Deckel 10131 Dc01 Couvercle Cover
2,99x446x498
3 1008707817 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x16- 8.8 - A2c
4 1343707057 1 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
5 6188802012 2 Cover Deckel 1541 St12.03 Couvercle Cover
2,99x236x322
6 1290707018 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
7 0197201112 2 Clip Lasche 1541 St12.03 Collier Clip
2,99x70x70
8 0188802050 2 Pin Bolzen Verzinkt 668 H1 35x110 Axe Pin
9 1045707919 2 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
M8x70 - 8.8 - A2c
10 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
11 1607003010 2 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Schneif. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M10x1
12 0188802025 2 Pin Bolzen Verzinkt 668 H1 40x160 Axe Pin
13 1045707125 2 Bolt Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis Bolt
M10x75 - 8.8 - A2c
14 1212251013 2 Nut M10 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M10 Ecrou Nut M10
15 1309412112 1 Shim Passscheibe Din 988 - Rondelle Shim
40x50x1
16 1007977031 1 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso4014 Vis Bolt
12.9 Verz M12x70
17 0188802030 1 Blade Dozer Raeumschild Kpl. Tc29 Lame De Remblayage Blade Dozer
18 6188909000 1 Now Use 0188909002 Frontraeumschild Lange Lame De Remblayage Now Use 0188909002
Ausfuehrung Tc29 Longue Vers

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 21
1.005 Slew Equipment
Schwenkeinrichtung
Équipement D’Orientation
Slew Equipment

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 22
1.005 Slew Equipment
Schwenkeinrichtung
Équipement D’Orientation
Slew Equipment
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5609661440 1 Rotary Connection Drehkranz I.1.064-726 Mrif Couronne Dorient Rotary Connection
Ral7043 Verk.Grau At=805
2 1007907031 1 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 Vis Bolt
10.9verz M12x70
3 1607003006 1 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Schneidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1
6 0176006010 1 Nozzle Schmierduese Kpl. Injecteur Nozzle
7 1008707818 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x35- 8.8 - A2c
8 1343707057 1 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
9 1915060553 2 Fitting Einschraubstutzen Raccord Fitting
Ges6-Lm-Wd
13 0187505536 1 Lubrication Line Schmierleitung Oben Kpl. Ligne De Graissage Lubrication Line
12x3x90
14 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
16 5558248121 2 Plug Stopfen Kegelstopfen Bouchon Plug
Gpn600b336 D33.6-36
17 1210707011 1 Nut - Iso 4032 - M8 - 8 - A2c Sechskantmutter - Iso 4032 - Ecrou Tuerca - Iso 4032 - M8
M8 - 8 - A2c - 8 - A2c
18 1017341036 6 Bolt M14 X 40 Sechskantschraube Verb.Ripp Vis Bolt M14 X 40
10.9 M14x40
19 0330009005 1 Lubrication Hose Schmierschlauch Kpl. Kunstst. Flexible De Graiss Lubrication Hose
8,4x2,1x800
20 1607010010 1 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Graisseur Grease Nipple
Norm.Gew.M10x1 Gerade
21 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
22 1290707018 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 23
1.005 Slew Equipment
Schwenkeinrichtung
Équipement D’Orientation
Slew Equipment
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

23 5527665225 1 Slew Drive Schwenkantrieb Entrainement D'ori Slew Drive


Msg-27p-10e-19

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 24
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 25
2.001 Uppercarriage
Oberwagen
Tourelle
Uppercarriage

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 26
2.001 Uppercarriage
Oberwagen
Tourelle
Uppercarriage
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

2 6190705520 1 Floor Plate Bodenplatte 1543 Qste380tm Tole De Fond Floor Plate
4x415x785
3 5557210001 2 Bushing Lagerbuchse Coussinet Bushing
4 1607003006 2 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Schneidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1
5 0197605530 1 Pin Bolzen Verzinkt 668 H1 35x120 Axe Pin
6 1007707719 1 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M8x60 - 8.8 - A2c
7 1212251011 1 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
8 6191505761 1 Exit Flap Ausstiegsklappe 10131 Dc01 Clapet De Sortie Exit Flap
2.99x294x425
9 1974950104 4 Wiperring Abstreifring Deflecteur Wiperring
11 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
12 5354330400 1 Lock Schloss Serrure Lock
13 1008707909 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M5x16- 8.8 - A2c
14 1343707057 1 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
15 1008707018 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x20 - 8.8
16 6188805567 1 Ascension Aufstieg Kpl. Re. Hr14/16 Echelle Ascension
17 6191505768 1 Angle Winkel Innen 10029 S355j2g3c Angle Angle
5x80x117
18 0191505770 1 Distance Sleeve Distanzrohr 2391 C St37.4vz Entretoise Distance Sleeve
D12x1.5x370
20 0187505560 1 Clip Klemmbuegel Verz. 10029 Etrier Clip
S355mc 4x42x169
21 1008707019 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x40 - 8.8
22 0188939110 1 Counter Weight Heckgewicht Tc 29 Neutral Poids Ar Counter Weight
23 0190705525 2 Bracket Lasche Kpl. Verz. Collier Bracket

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 27
2.001 Uppercarriage
Oberwagen
Tourelle
Uppercarriage
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

24 1212251016 4 Nut Sechskantmutter 985 8 M16 Ecrou Nut


25 1343707065 8 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 17 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
26 6186609515 1 Pedal Console Pedalkonsole Kpl. Console Pedal Console
27 6186609534 1 Ejector Ausstroemer Diffuseur D'air Ejector
28 1008707213 8 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x20 - 8.8 - A2c
29 1290707014 8 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
30 0188805621 1 Support Stuetze Kpl.Verzinkt Support Support
31 1290707018 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
33 1290707012 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 5,3 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
34 1008707124 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M10x30 - 8.8 - A2c
35 1290707020 2 Washer 10.5 Scheibe Din 125 - 10,5 - 140 Rondelle Washer 10.5
Hv - A2c
36 1007707431 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M12x90 - 8.8 - A3c
37 1290707022 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 13 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
38 6188805651 1 Bracket Lasche Verzinkt 1541 St12.03 Collier Bracket
2x40x45
39 6188805652 1 Bracket Lasche Verzinkt 1541 St12.03 Collier Bracket
2,99x40x45
40 5354600000 1 Edge Protection Kantenschutz Bordure De Protect Edge Protection
41 5354640125 1 Neoprene Strip Neoprenestreifen Zn25/D12 Ruban Neoprene Neoprene Strip
15x2

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 28
2.001 Uppercarriage
Oberwagen
Tourelle
Uppercarriage
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

42 6186609537 1 Cover Deckel 10131 Dc01 2x89x750 Couvercle Cover


43 6188805766 1 Battery Bracket Batteriehalter Kpl.Verzinkt Support Batterie Battery Bracket
44 1069020213 4 Bolt Linsenflanschschrau Vis Bolt
be
7380 10.9 A 2 S M6x20
45 1307020014 4 Washer Scheibe 9021 Delta Seal 6,4 Rondelle Washer
46 6191505769 1 Angle Winkel Aussen 10029 Corniere Angle
S355j2g3c 5x130x140
47 5660199611 2 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle D=12 Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
Pah-Schwarz Baugroesse
1a 112a
48 5660200115 2 Cover Deckplatte Dp 1a, Plaque De Recouvre Cover
M6x30,S=3mm
49 1008707713 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x30 - 8.8 - A2c
50 5558248950 2 Verschlussstopfen Pe-Ld Verschlussstopfen Pe-Ld Verschlussstopfen Verschlussstopfen Ä8703
Gpn300 F 4 Gpn300 F 4 Pe-Ld Gpn300 F 4 Pe-Ld Gpn300 F 4

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 29
2.002 Oil Tank
Oeltank
Reservoir Hydraulique
Oil Tank

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 30
2.002 Oil Tank
Oeltank
Reservoir Hydraulique
Oil Tank
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6188813102 1 Oil Tank Oeltank Kpl. Tc 29/35 Reservoir Hydr. Oil Tank
2 0188813007 1 Flange Flansch 10029 S355mc 6x140 Bride Flange
3 1008707912 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x16 - 8.8 - A2c
4 1971956245 1 O-Ring 10762x2,62 O-Ring 10762x2,62 Joint Torique O-Ring 10762x2,62
5 0188813045 1 Piece Of Hose Schlauchstueck 2te Nw16x420 Piece De Tuyau Fle Piece Of Hose
6 5603320315 2 Clamp Schelle 905.0118 Sgl16-25 Circlip Clamp
7 5501655650 1 Filter Cap Belueftungsfilter 0,35bar Filtre Filter Cap
8 1045707923 3 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
M10x25 - 8.8 - A2c
9 1290707020 3 Washer 10.5 Scheibe Din 125 - 10,5 - 140 Rondelle Washer 10.5
Hv - A2c
10 5380660842 1 Return Filter Ruecklauffilter Leitung Filtre De Retour Return Filter
11 1007707320 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M8x90 - 8.8 - A2c
12 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
13 1915060467 1 Fitting Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Fitting
- Sds - L28xg1 1/4 - E - 250
Bar
14 0188813025 1 Hose Schlauch 40x50 Silrem Flexible Hose
300mmlg.
15 5660095300 2 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle 32 - 50 Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
16 5368632254 1 Sight Gauge Fuellstandsanzeige Sna 1 Voyant Sight Gauge
V-S-O-12, M.Viton-Ring
17 5380660831 1 Switch Druckschalter 1/8z Sp.1,9 Interrupteur Switch
18 5380660852 1 Filter Element Filterelement Cartouche Filtrant Filter Element
19 5380657029 1 Cover Kunststoffdeckel M 90x2 301 Couvercle Plastiqu Cover
910
20 5380660854 1 Spring Druckfeder Ressort Spring
21 1970958335 1 O-Ring O-Ring 80schore 82x3x88 Jpint Torique O-Ring
22 1970956131 1 O Ring O-Ring 8309 38x3 Joint Torique O Ring

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 31
2.002 Oil Tank
Oeltank
Reservoir Hydraulique
Oil Tank
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

23 1970956331 1 O Ring O-Ring Or3004000- N9008 Joint Torique O Ring


8309 40x3
24 1912060107 1 Screw Connector Verschlusschraube Vis De Fermeture Screw Connector
Vs-M22x1,5-Wd
25 1343707055 1 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
26 1343707057 2 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 32
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 33
2.003 Diesel Tank
Dieseltank
Reservoir De Carburant
Diesel Tank

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 34
2.003 Diesel Tank
Dieseltank
Reservoir De Carburant
Diesel Tank
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5267010015 1 Fuel Tank Dieseltank Xpe Kunststoff Reservoir De Carb. Fuel Tank
Hv1104 Inh.52l
2 5755628629 1 Fuel Indicator L=290mm Tauchrohrgeber L= 290mm Capteur L=290mm Fuel Indicator
L=290mm
3 5755586619 1 Gasket Gummidichtung Lkr 54mm Joint D'etancheite Gasket
4 1045707909 5 Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Screw
M5x16- 8.8 - A2c
5 5267010041 1 Plug Stopfen M20x1,5 Bouchon Plug
6 5051252637 1 Cover Tankdeckel N.Abschliess Bar Couvercle Cover
7 5051628035 1 Inlet Strainer Einfuellsieb B60/100, Mw Tamis De Remplis. Inlet Strainer
0,56-0,6
8 1008707318 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
9 1343707057 4 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
10 1212251011 4 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
11 0188814220 1 Bleeding Tube Entlueftungsschlauc Tube Desaeration Bleeding Tube
h 73411 Dn19x800
12 5000136700 3 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Gummiert Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
900729-8 27,0 Typ A1.06
13 0191515252 1 Diesel Hose Dieselschlauch Flexible Carburant Dieselschlauch
Din73379-2a7,5x13,5 Din73379-2a7,5x13,5
x960 x960
14 0191515253 2 Diesel Hose Dieselschlauch Flexible Carburant Dieselschlauch
Din73379-2a7,5x13,5 Din73379-2a7,5x13,5
x1800 x1800
15 0191515254 1 Diesel Hose Dieselschlauch Flexible Carburant Dieselschlauch
Din73379-2a7,5x13,5 Din73379-2a7,5x13,5
x850 x850
16 1008707912 21 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x16 - 8.8 - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 35
2.003 Diesel Tank
Dieseltank
Reservoir De Carburant
Diesel Tank
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

17 5603320401 10 Clip Federbandschelle 13 X 15 X Collier Clip


12
18 5527655868 1 Fuel Pump Dieselpumpe Pompe A Combust Fuel Pump
19 5527665349 1 Fuel Filter Kraftstofffilter Kpl. Filtre De Carburant Fuel Filter
20 5527665341 1 Filter Kraftstofffilter Filtre De Carburant Filter
21 1343707055 21 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
22 6191515225 11 Bracket Halter Verz 10131 Dc01 Support Bracket
2.99x95x100
23 6191515220 11 Holder Halter Verz 10051 S355mc Holder Holder
4x60x97
24 1008707513 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Bolt
M6x25 - 8.8 - A2c
25 1307020014 4 Washer Scheibe 9021 Delta Seal 6,4 Rondelle Washer
26 1212251009 2 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
27 1366707344 1 Threaded Bolt Gewindebolzen 976 4.6verz Axe Threaded Bolt
M8x80
28 1210707011 2 Nut - Iso 4032 - M8 - 8 - A2c Sechskantmutter - Iso 4032 - Ecrou Tuerca - Iso 4032 - M8
M8 - 8 - A2c - 8 - A2c
29 1008707618 3 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x30 - 8.8 - A2c
30 1007707319 3 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M8x45 - 8.8 - A2c
31 6188814225 3 Washer Scheibe 1543 Verz. Rondelle Washer
Qste380tm 9x30x4
32 1636815725 3 Seal Ring Dichtring 7603 Cu 5x9x1 Joint Seal Ring
33 1290707018 3 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela
- A2c
34 6189110005 1 Bracket Lasche Verzinkt 1541 St12.03 Collier Bracket
2,99x80x80

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 36
2.003 Diesel Tank
Dieseltank
Reservoir De Carburant
Diesel Tank
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

35 1008707018 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw


M8x20 - 8.8
36 5603320315 1 Clamp Schelle 905.0118 Sgl16-25 Circlip Clamp
37 0188814218 2 Spacer Bushing Distanzrohr Verz. 2391/C Entretoise Spacer Bushing Auf Groesse Achten /
St37.4nbk 15x1,5x23 Respect The Size
38 0188814219 2 Spacer Bushing Distanzrohr 2391/C St37.4nbk Entretoise Spacer Bushing Auf Groesse Achten /
15x1,5x27 Respect The Size
39 5527656893 1 Fuel Filter Filter F.Foerderpu. Cartouche Filtrant Fuel Filter
40 5267010043 1 Seal Dichtung M22x1,5 Joint Seal
41 5267010025 1 Connection Schlauchanschluss Raccord Connection
42 5267010017 1 Sealing Dichtung D18 Joint Sealing
43 5267010026 1 Pipe Saugleitung Tuyau Pipe
44 5267010027 1 Return Pipe Ruecklaufleitung Conduite De Retour Return Pipe
45 1971956345 2 O-Ring O-Ring 240 94,85x3,53 Joint Torique O-Ring
46 5527658926 1 Fitting T-Stueck Raccord Fitting

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 37
2.004 Operator's Cab - Glasses, Mounting Parts
Fahrerkabine - Verglasung, Befestigungsteile
Cabine - Vitres, Pieces De Montage
Operator's Cab - Glasses, Mounting Parts

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 38
2.004 Operator's Cab - Glasses, Mounting Parts
Fahrerkabine - Verglasung, Befestigungsteile
Cabine - Vitres, Pieces De Montage
Operator's Cab - Glasses, Mounting Parts
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5388664130 1 Cab Fahrerkabine- Bk10 Weiss Cabine Cab


2 5388662609 2 Seal Dichtung Tuer 3480mm Joint Seal
3 5388662643 1 Door Assy Left Tuer Kpl.Links (Schwarz) Porte Gauche Door Assy Left
4 5388662610 2 Seal Dichtung Tuer Unten 495mm Joint Seal
5 5103660588 1 Glass Pane Fensterscheibe Vitre Glass Pane
6 5388662886 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Left Daemmstoff Links Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat. Left
7 5388662887 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Li.Oben Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
8 5103660554 1 Rear Glass Fensterscheibe Li. Vitre Rear Glass
9 5388662888 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Hinten Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
10 5103660566 1 Pane Fensterscheibe Heck Vitre Pane
11 MCS008042A 1 Adhesive Kleber Un1866+1206 Kit Colle Pour Vit Adhesive
12 5388662873 2 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
13 5388662819 1 Cab Head Lining Daemmstoff,Dach Mousse Isolante Cab Head Lining
14 5388662551 4 Clip Clip F.Himmelbe- Festigung Clip Clip
15 5388662818 2 Bushing Buchse Bague Bushing
16 5388662465 2 Bumper Puffer Mhb230zw Butoir Bumper
17 5103660595 1 Roof Window Fensterscheibe Dach Vitre Roof Window
18 5103660553 1 Glass (Used To Be Fensterscheibe Re. Vitre Glass (Used To Be
5388662556) 5388662556)
19 5388662889 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Re. Oben Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
20 5388662638 1 Right Door Glass Fensterscheibe Tuer Ob.Re. Vitre Right Door Glass
108926a(182.602)
21 5388665406 1 Door Frame Right Tuerrahmen Rechts Cadre A Droite Door Frame Right
22 5388662890 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Re.Unten Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
23 5388662571 1 Seal Front Cab 3490mm Dichtung Joint Seal Front Cab
3490mm
24 5388662891 2 Holder Halter Support Holder
25 1008707018 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x20 - 8.8

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 39
2.004 Operator's Cab - Glasses, Mounting Parts
Fahrerkabine - Verglasung, Befestigungsteile
Cabine - Vitres, Pieces De Montage
Operator's Cab - Glasses, Mounting Parts
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

26 1290707018 4 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
27 5388662817 1 Rod Fuehrungsrahmen Cadre Rod
28 5388662572 2 Strut Gasfeder Amortisseur Strut
29 5388662685 4 Pin Bolzen Axe Pin
30 1008707318 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
31 1307707018 4 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A2c
32 5388662892 2 Bushing Buechse Bague Bushing
33 1290707018 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
34 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
35 5388662733 1 Frame Fensterrahmen Cadre (Vitre) Frame
36 5388662553 1 Screen Fensterscheibe Front Vitre Screen
37 5388662573 2 Roller Rolle Nylon Rouleau Roller
38 5388662600 1 Handle Right Griff Rechts Poignee Handle Right
39 5388662601 1 Handle Left Griff Links Poignee Handle Left
40 1290707018 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
41 1323707018 2 Washer Federscheibe 137 Verz. B8 Rondelle Elastique Washer
42 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
43 5558300004 2 Cover 6kt-Schutzkappe M 8 Couvercle De Prote Cover
1000/0893 Schwarz
44 5388662624 1 Seal Dichtung L=840mm Joint Seal 840mm
45 5103660534 1 Glass Frontscheibe,Klein Pare Brise Glass
46 5388662604 1 Seal Dichtung 400mm Joint Seal 400mm

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 40
2.004 Operator's Cab - Glasses, Mounting Parts
Fahrerkabine - Verglasung, Befestigungsteile
Cabine - Vitres, Pieces De Montage
Operator's Cab - Glasses, Mounting Parts
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

47 5388662605 1 Seal Dichtung Frontscheibe 800mm Joint Seal 800mm


49 1008707230 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M12x40 - 8.8 - A3c
50 1123707240 2 Stud Stiftschraube 938 8.8verz. Goujon Stud
M12x45
51 1216341014 2 Nut Sechskantmutter V.Ripp 10 Ecrou Nut
M12
52 1343707061 1 Washer Scheibe 7349 St37verz Rondelle Washer
13x30x6
53 5354600018 1 Rubber Profil Gummiprofil Profil Caoutchouc Rubber Profil
54 5388662642 1 Rh Door Assembly Tuer Kpl. Rechts Porte Droite Rh Door Assembly
55 5388662643 1 Door Assy Left Tuer Kpl.Links (Schwarz) Porte Gauche Door Assy Left
58 5103660531 1 Glass Tuerscheibe Vitre Glass
60 5388662653 1 Seal Dichtung L=3200mm Joint Seal
62 5103660552 1 Glass Rh Door Tuerscheibe Re. Vitre Glass Rh Door
63 5558300004 2 Cover 6kt-Schutzkappe M 8 Couvercle De Prote Cover
1000/0893 Schwarz
64 5388662708 1 Joint Dichtung 10x3x860 Joint Joint 860mm
65 5388662626 1 Canopy Vordach 160 Breit Avant-Toit Canopy
66 5388662047 4 Washer Scheibe 6x20 Rondelle Washer
67 5388662082 4 Screw Schraube 6x20 Din966 Vis Screw
68 1212251009 4 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
69 5388662716 2 Washer Scheibe 8,4 Rondelle Washer
70 5388665222 2 Cover Schutzkappe M10 Capuchon Cover
71 1087707912 2 Bolt Linsenschraube Vis Bolt
M.Kreuzschlitz 046616
M6x16,4.8 Iso7045
72 1343707055 2 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 41
2.005 Operator's Cab - Equipment
Fahrerkabine - Ausstattung
Cabine - Equipement
Operator's Cab - Equipment

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 42
2.005 Operator's Cab - Equipment
Fahrerkabine - Ausstattung
Cabine - Equipement
Operator's Cab - Equipment
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5354604400 1 Handle Left Griffschale Links Poignee Handle Left


2 5354604401 2 Seal Ring Dichtung F.Griffschal Joint Seal Ring
3 5050650259 1 Ignition Key Zuendschluessel F.Schl Clef De Contakt Ignition Key Nummer Angeben /
Number Required
4 1008707612 8 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x12 - 8.8 - A2c
5 1290707014 8 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
6 5354609001 2 Stay Raste Tuer Gum.Met Sh 50-55 Cran Stay
62x35x127
7 5388662632 4 Cap Kappe Capuchon Cap
8 1210707011 4 Nut - Iso 4032 - M8 - 8 - A2c Sechskantmutter - Iso 4032 - Ecrou Tuerca - Iso 4032 - M8
M8 - 8 - A2c - 8 - A2c
9 1212251011 4 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
10 5388661474 1 Left Door Lock Schloss Links 3512369m91 Serrure Left Door Lock
11 1062707019 4 Bolt - M8x40 - 8.8 - A2c Senkschraube Din 7991 - Vis Bolt - M8x40 - 8.8 - A2c
M8x40 - 8.8 - A2c
12 1290707018 4 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
13 1210707011 4 Nut - Iso 4032 - M8 - 8 - A2c Sechskantmutter - Iso 4032 - Ecrou Tuerca - Iso 4032 - M8
M8 - 8 - A2c - 8 - A2c
14 5388662648 1 Lh Cover Kunststoffdeckel Li.(Sx) Couvercle Plastiqu Lh Cover
15 5388662717 4 Screw Schraube M3,9x16 Vis Screw
16 5388661473 2 Cotter Schraube Clavette De Fermet Cotter
17 5388661433 2 Latch Cover Fuehrung Guide Latch Cover
18 1290707022 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 13 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
19 5388662090 2 Nut Sechskantmutter Iso4032 Ecrou Nut
Verz. M12x1

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 43
2.005 Operator's Cab - Equipment
Fahrerkabine - Ausstattung
Cabine - Equipement
Operator's Cab - Equipment
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

20 5388661431 4 Hinge Pin Scharnierstift Axe De Charniere Hinge Pin


21 5388661432 4 Spring Pin Federstift Goupille Spring Pin
23 5388662692 1 Handle Left Griff, Links Poignee Handle Left
24 5388662282 2 Screws Schraube M6x15 Vis Screws
25 5388662071 2 Washer Scheibe 6 Rondelle Washer
26 1212251009 2 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
27 5388662163 2 Clip Klemme Pince Clip
28 5388662143 2 Door Locking Verriegelung Tuer M. Zug Verrouillage Port Door Locking
29 5388662222 2 Housing Gehaeuse Carter Housing
30 5388662776 6 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
31 5388662465 2 Bumper Puffer Mhb230zw Butoir Bumper
32 5388662284 6 Nut Mutter Ecrou Nut
33 5388662599 2 Nut Mutter Ecrou Nut
34 1607003006 4 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Schneidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1
35 5388662593 2 Angle Plate Winkel Angle Angle Plate
36 1008707018 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x20 - 8.8
37 1290707018 4 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
38 1008707018 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x20 - 8.8
39 1290707018 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
40 5388662057 3 Plug Stopfen Bouchon Plug
41 5388662469 1 Cover Abdeckung Recouvrement Cover
42 5388662057 1 Plug Stopfen Bouchon Plug

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 44
2.005 Operator's Cab - Equipment
Fahrerkabine - Ausstattung
Cabine - Equipement
Operator's Cab - Equipment
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

43 5388661482 4 Stop Gummipuffer Tampon Caoutchouc Stop


44 5388662821 4 Cap Kappe Bonnet Cap
45 5388662693 1 Handle Right Griff, Rechts Poignee Handle Right
46 5388662109 1 Handle Right Tuergriff Rechts Poignee Porte Handle Right
47 5388661477 1 Right Door Lock Schloss Rechts Serrure Right Door Lock
48 5388662650 1 Cover Right Deckel Kunststoff Rechts (Dx) Recouvrement Cover Right
49 5388661451 1 Sun Visor Sonnenblende Pare Soleil Sun Visor
50 1045707609 2 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
M5x12 - 8.8 - A2c
51 5388661453 1 Mirror Arm Spiegelhalter Porte Reflecteur Mirror Arm
52 1008707018 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x20 - 8.8
53 1290707018 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
54 5388661484 1 Mirror Spiegel Retroviseur Mirror
55 5388662087 1 Mirror Spiegel Kpl. Retroviseur Mirror
56 5388662071 2 Washer Scheibe 6 Rondelle Washer
57 5388662893 3 Cable Kabel Clip Cable Cable

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 45
2.006 Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install.
Fahrerkabine - Ausstattung, Elektroinstallation
Cabine - Equipement, Installation Electrique
Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install.

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 46
2.006 Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install.
Fahrerkabine - Ausstattung, Elektroinstallation
Cabine - Equipement, Installation Electrique
Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install.
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5388662574 1 Reservoir Wasserbehaelter Mit Pumpe Reservoir Reservoir


2 5388662107 1 Hose Schlauch Flexible Hose
3 5388662096 1 Return Valve Rueckschlagventil Clapet Anti Retour Return Valve
4 5388661449 1 Hose Schlauch Flexible Hose
5 5388662734 1 Console Left Konsole Links Console Console Left
6 5388661435 6 Bolt Schraube 4,8x15 Vis Bolt
7 5388662575 2 Loudspeaker Cover Lautsprecherabdecku Haut-Praleur Recou Loudspeaker Cover
ng
8 5388662814 2 Dust Protection Staubschutz Protection Poussieres Dust Protection
9 5388662815 8 Bolt Schraube M4x20 Vis Bolt
10 1307707014 8 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A2c
11 1290707010 8 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 4,3 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
12 1210707006 8 Nut Sechskantmutter Iso 4032 - Ecrou Nut
M4 - 8 - A2c
13 0202850010 1 Cable Set Kabelsatz Lautsprecher Jeu De Cables Cable Set
14 5388662735 1 Console Right Konsole Rechts Console Console Right
15 5388665157 1 Cover Abdeckung Recouvrement Cover
16 5354244600 1 Clothing Hook Garderobehaken Crochet Vet. Clothing Hook
17 5388662717 2 Screw Schraube M3,9x16 Vis Screw
18 5388662690 1 Interior Light Innenleuchte Lampe Inter. Interior Light
19 1814000101 1 Bulb Sofitten C5w 12v 5w Lampe A Incandesce Bulb
8gm002-092-121
20 5388662717 2 Screw Schraube M3,9x16 Vis Screw
21 5388662101 2 Rubber Gummi Caoutchouc Rubber
22 5388665564 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum Faisceau De Cables Wire Harness
23 5388662659 1 Cover Deckel Couvercle Cover
24 5388661435 3 Bolt Schraube 4,8x15 Vis Bolt
25 5050658567 1 Nozzle Duese D 10,5mm -5grad Injecteur Nozzle
26 5388661429 1 Washer Rubber Scheibe Gummi Rondelle Washer Rubber

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 47
2.006 Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install.
Fahrerkabine - Ausstattung, Elektroinstallation
Cabine - Equipement, Installation Electrique
Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install.
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

27 5388665198 1 Cover Abdeckung Wischermot. Recouvrement Cover


28 5388662282 2 Screws Schraube M6x15 Vis Screws
29 5388665559 1 Wiper Motor Wischermotor 12v Wiper Motor Wiper Motor
30 5388665266 1 Crown Gear Zahnscheibe Rondelle Crown Gear
31 1008707912 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x16 - 8.8 - A2c
32 5388661447 1 Rubber Seal Gummi Italcab 152.007 Caoutchouc Rubber Seal
33 5388665560 1 Spacer Ring Distanzring Bague Ecartement Spacer Ring
34 5388665561 1 Nut Mutter Ecrou Nut
35 5388665562 1 Cap Kappe Capuchon Cap
36 5388665563 1 Wiper Arm Wischerarm Bras Essuie Glace Wiper Arm
37 5388665558 1 Wiper Blade Wischerblatt Balai Essuie Glace Wiper Blade
38 5388662371 1 Lock Washer Federzahnscheibe Rondelle Ressort Lock Washer
39 1210707011 1 Nut - Iso 4032 - M8 - 8 - A2c Sechskantmutter - Iso 4032 - Ecrou Tuerca - Iso 4032 - M8
M8 - 8 - A2c - 8 - A2c
40 5388660811 1 Working Light Arbeitsscheinw. Phare De Travail Working Light
41 5388661429 1 Washer Rubber Scheibe Gummi Rondelle Washer Rubber
42 1008707623 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M10x20 - 8.8 - A2c
43 1290707020 1 Washer 10.5 Scheibe Din 125 - 10,5 - 140 Rondelle Washer 10.5
Hv - A2c
44 1212251013 1 Nut M10 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M10 Ecrou Nut M10
45 1813000035 1 Bulb Gluehlampe H3 12volt 55w Ampoule Bulb
46 1210707009 1 Nut Iso4032 8 Verz M6 Sechskantmutter Iso4032 8 Ecrou Iso4032 8 Verz Nut Iso4032 8 Verz M6
Verz M6 M6
47 5388662051 1 Cover Schutzkappe Capuchon Cover
48 5388662550 2 Loudspeaker Lautsprecher Haut-Parleur Loudspeaker
49 5388662551 1 Clip Clip F.Himmelbe- Festigung Clip Clip
50 5388664003 1 Aerial Antenne Antenne Aerial
51 5350249509 1 Socket Insert Steckergehaeuse 6,3mm Carter De Prise Socket Insert
4-Fach

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 48
2.006 Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install.
Fahrerkabine - Ausstattung, Elektroinstallation
Cabine - Equipement, Installation Electrique
Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install.
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

52 5350249508 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 6,3mm Fiche Male Plug


4-Fach 180900-0
53 5350246805 4 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
54 5350247311 4 Flat Plug Flachstecker 6,3 Blank Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
8k8kw048156-801
55 5388662577 1 Wiring Harness Kabelbaum Kabine Faisceau De Cables Wiring Harness Series Bis/Up To
>Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
56 5388665564 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum Faisceau De Cables Wire Harness
57 5388661486 1 Cap Deckel Wischermotor Protection Moteur Cap Series Bis/Up To
>Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
58 5388665198 1 Cover Abdeckung Wischermot. Recouvrement Cover
59 5388662578 1 Wiper Motor Wischermotor Mot.Essuie Glace Wiper Motor Series Bis/Up To
>Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
60 5388665559 1 Wiper Motor Wischermotor 12v Wiper Motor Wiper Motor
61 1290707014 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
62 5388665266 2 Crown Gear Zahnscheibe Rondelle Crown Gear
63 5388662636 1 Washer Scheibe Bague Ecartement Washer Series Bis/Up To
>Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
64 5388665560 1 Spacer Ring Distanzring Bague Ecartement Spacer Ring
65 5388662078 1 Nut Mutter Ecrou Nut Tc00290130>
+111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
66 5388665561 1 Nut Mutter Ecrou Nut

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 49
2.006 Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install.
Fahrerkabine - Ausstattung, Elektroinstallation
Cabine - Equipement, Installation Electrique
Operator's Cab - Equipment, Electric Install.
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

67 5388661444 1 Cap Kappe Capuchon Cap Tc00290130>


+111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
68 5388665562 1 Cap Kappe Capuchon Cap
69 5388661481 1 Wiper Arm Wischerarm Verstellb.V. Bras Essui Glace Wiper Arm Series Bis/Up To
350-450mm >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
70 5388665563 1 Wiper Arm Wischerarm Bras Essuie Glace Wiper Arm
71 5388661479 1 Wiper Blade Wischerblatt 510mm Balai Essuie Glace Wiper Blade Series Bis/Up To
>Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
72 5388665558 1 Wiper Blade Wischerblatt Balai Essuie Glace Wiper Blade
73 1290707018 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
74 5388662371 1 Lock Washer Federzahnscheibe Rondelle Ressort Lock Washer
75 5350249542 1 Plug Steckergehaeuse 6,3 3-Fach Carter De Prise Plug Series Bis/Up To
Nr.0926097-1 >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
76 5350249509 1 Socket Insert Steckergehaeuse 6,3mm Carter De Prise Socket Insert
4-Fach
77 5350249541 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 6,3 3-Fach Boitter Connecteur Plug Series Bis/Up To
Nr.0180941-0 >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
78 5350249508 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 6,3mm Fiche Male Plug
4-Fach 180900-0

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 50
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 51
2.007 Cover, Driver’S Seat
Abdeckung, Fahrersitz
Couverture, Siege Conducteur
Cover, Driver’S Seat

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 52
2.007 Cover, Driver’S Seat
Abdeckung, Fahrersitz
Couverture, Siege Conducteur
Cover, Driver’S Seat
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 0190705552 1 Ascent Ausstieg Kpl. Li.Pulverb. Acces Ascent


2 0190705555 1 Ascent Stirrup Ausstiegsbuegel Sortie Ascent Stirrup
Re.Kpl.Pulverb
3 1008707018 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x20 - 8.8
4 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
5 1290707014 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
6 1541930627 2 Knob Kugelknopf 1.3111.03091 Poignee Knob
K40x16,25 Rot
7 5660199615 2 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Einfach D=15 Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
Pph-Schwarz Baugroesse 2 -
215
8 1045707713 4 Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Screw
M6x30- 8.8 - A2c
9 1796707004 2 Clevis Gabelkopf 71752 Verzinkt Chape Clevis
6x12
10 0187505555 1 Rod Gewindestange 975 4.6 Tige Filetee Rod
M6x125
11 5509206617 2 Pin Federklappenbolzen 6x12 Axe Pin
Galv.Verz.
12 6187505556 1 Lever Hebel Verzinkt 10029 Levier Lever
Qste380tm 5x39x73
13 1290707022 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 13 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
14 1307707012 1 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 5,3 - St - Rondelle Washer
A2c
15 1008707210 4 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Bolt
M5x20 - 8.8 - A2c
16 0212109126 1 Clip Lasche Verzinkt 1543 Collier Clip
Qste380tm 6x20x75

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 53
2.007 Cover, Driver’S Seat
Abdeckung, Fahrersitz
Couverture, Siege Conducteur
Cover, Driver’S Seat
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

17 1008707319 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw


M8x45 - 8.8 - A2c
18 6233027003 1 Seat Console Sitzgestell Hr 16e Console De Siege Seat Console
19 6189090015 1 Cover, Right Deckel 1541 St1203 Couvercle Cover, Right
1,5x357x613
20 6188827016 1 Bracket Kantblech Li. 10131 Dc01 Support Bracket
1,5x279x600
21 1068020909 1 Bolt Senkschraube 966 Vis Bolt
4.8delta-Seal Schw. M5x16
22 1343707057 1 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
23 6188827095 1 Seat Bracket Sitzplatte 10131 Msg 20 Dc01 Console De Siege Seat Bracket
2,99x490x557/M
24 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
25 1343707061 4 Washer Scheibe 7349 St37verz Rondelle Washer
13x30x6
26 1007707431 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M12x90 - 8.8 - A3c
27 1007707231 3 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M12x80 - 8.8 - A3c
28 6188827042 1 Angle Winkel 1541 St12.03 Corniere Angle
2,99x219x330/M
29 6188827045 1 Cover Deckel Kpl. Vorne Hr 14/16 Couvercle Cover
30 5354606001 1 Locking Verschluss 19-91-10 (20361) Fermeture Locking
31 1008707912 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x16 - 8.8 - A2c
32 1290707014 4 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 54
2.007 Cover, Driver’S Seat
Abdeckung, Fahrersitz
Couverture, Siege Conducteur
Cover, Driver’S Seat
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

33 1212251009 2 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw


-8
35 1210707009 2 Nut Iso4032 8 Verz M6 Sechskantmutter Iso4032 8 Ecrou Iso4032 8 Verz Nut Iso4032 8 Verz M6
Verz M6 M6
36 1045707018 4 Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Screw
M8x20 - 8.8 - A2c
37 1307707014 1 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A2c
38 0191505715 1 Grounplate Bodenmatte M1814/20 Plaque De Radier Grounplate
40 6188827135 1 Angle Winkel Kpl. Corniere Angle
41 1007707818 1 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M8x35 - 8.8 - A2c
42 1212251011 1 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
43 5376014552 2 Arm Support Armlehnenauflage Re Bzw. Li Accoudoir Arm Support
44 1045707213 1 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
M6x20- 8.8 - A2c
53 5354255965 1 Rubber Seal Dichtungsprofil A2 516/4 Rubber Seal Rubber Seal
54 6188922005 1 Cover Deckel Vorne Kpl. Couvercle Cover
55 1310440012 8 Washer Rosette Schwarz Kunstoff Rosette Washer
Us13881pa 668s
56 1008707318 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
57 5354600010 1 Edge Protection Kantenschutz Protection D Angles Edge Protection
58 1343707055 1 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
59 6188915005 1 Bracket Halter 10131 Dc01 2,99x60x90 Support Bracket
60 5653095597 1 Membrane Reservoir Membran-Tuelle Dg36 Tpe Accumulateur Membrane Reservoir
62 5666660925 2 Sleeve Toleranzhuelse Anis-522 Douille Sleeve
63 0186609517 1 Bracket Halter Verzinkt 10029 S355mc Support Bracket
6x40x117
64 1008707213 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x20 - 8.8 - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 55
2.007 Cover, Driver’S Seat
Abdeckung, Fahrersitz
Couverture, Siege Conducteur
Cover, Driver’S Seat
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

65 1212251009 3 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw


-8
66 1290707014 3 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
67 0186609518 1 Pipe Rohr 2391/C St37.4verz. Tuyau Pipe
10x1,5x85
68 0187505555 1 Rod Gewindestange 975 4.6 Tige Filetee Rod
M6x125
69 5064180720 1 Spring Druckfeder Federst. Ressort A Pression Spring
1,6x14,1x115
70 1796707005 3 Clevis Gabelkopf 71752 Verzinkt Chape Clevis
G6x24 M6
71 5509206620 3 Pin Federklappenbolzen 6x24 Axe Pin
Galv.Verz.
72 1343707055 2 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
73 1290707020 1 Washer 10.5 Scheibe Din 125 - 10,5 - 140 Rondelle Washer 10.5
Hv - A2c
74 1210707009 1 Nut Iso4032 8 Verz M6 Sechskantmutter Iso4032 8 Ecrou Iso4032 8 Verz Nut Iso4032 8 Verz M6
Verz M6 M6
75 5692657785 1 Cable Bowdenzug Kpl. 2,5x1230 Cable Bowden Cable
80 5305661702 1 Amr Rest Rh Armlehne Rechts D80x320 Accoudoir Amr Rest Rh
81 5305661701 1 Armrest Lh Armlehne Links A80x320 Accoudoir A Gauche Armrest Lh
82 6188916020 1 Bracket Right Halter Kpl.Rechts Support Bracket Right
83 6188916023 1 Bracket Left Halter Kpl. Links Support Bracket Left
84 5354600000 1 Edge Protection Kantenschutz Bordure De Protect Edge Protection
85 1045707213 1 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
M6x20- 8.8 - A2c
86 1343707055 1 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 56
2.007 Cover, Driver’S Seat
Abdeckung, Fahrersitz
Couverture, Siege Conducteur
Cover, Driver’S Seat
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

88 1290707018 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
89 5305661778 1 Seat Belt Beckengurt 47mm Ceinture De Sec. Seat Belt
90 1008707923 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M10x25- 8.8 - A2c
91 1212251013 2 Nut M10 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M10 Ecrou Nut M10
92 1343707059 8 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 10,5 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
93 6187764005 2 Angle Winkel 1543 Qste380tm Corniere Angle
5x60x78
94 1045707719 4 Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Screw
M8x60- 8.8 - A2c
95 5305661749 1 Bolt Schaftschraube F.Armlehne Vis Bolt
96 6190818005 1 Bracket Halter 10131 Dc01 Support Bracket
2,99x44x186
97 5354600000 1 Edge Protection Kantenschutz Bordure De Protect Edge Protection
98 6188827155 2 Bracket Lasche 10131 Dc01 Collier Bracket
2.99x27x42 -Verzinkt
99 1008707324 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M10x35 - 8.8 - A2c
100 5653095594 2 Membrane Reservoir Membran-Tuelle Dg53 Accumulateur Membrane Reservoir
103 5558248951 1 Plug Verschlusstopfen Schwarz Plug Plug Ä8703
Pe-Ld Gpn300 F 5

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 57
2.008 Cover, Engine Cover
Abdeckung, Motorhaube
Couverture, Capot Moteur
Cover, Engine Cover

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 58
2.008 Cover, Engine Cover
Abdeckung, Motorhaube
Couverture, Capot Moteur
Cover, Engine Cover
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5529020039 1 Canopy Terex White Motorhaube Hr14/16 Capot Moteur Canopy Terex White
Terex-Weiss
2 5101290955 1 Rubber Stop Anschlagpuffer Form 25444 - Butee Rubber Stop
Sm550
3 6463519155 2 Plate U-Blech 1543 Verz. Tole En U Plate
Qste380tm 4x76,5x119,5
4 6188828019 2 Plate U-Blech Verzinkt 1543 Plaque Plate
Qste380tm 4x92x132
5 1360707139 2 Pin Bolzen Mit Kopf 1444 St Verz. Axe Pin
B-8x80x3,2 441000500455
6 1290707018 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
7 1395707017 2 Cotter Pin Splint 94 St.Verz. 3,2x16 Goupille Fendue Cotter Pin
8 1008707018 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x20 - 8.8
9 1343707057 1 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
10 0187528017 2 Threaded Plate Gewindelasche 1017 Verz. Plaque Filetee Threaded Plate
St37-2 20x8x47
11 1212251011 1 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
12 5354608400 1 Sealing Section Sealing Section Sealing Section Sealing Section
13 5354255965 1 Rubber Seal Dichtungsprofil A2 516/4 Rubber Seal Rubber Seal
14 5354604400 1 Handle Left Griffschale Links Poignee Handle Left
15 5354604401 1 Seal Ring Dichtung F.Griffschal Joint Seal Ring
16 1008707612 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x12 - 8.8 - A2c
17 1290707014 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
18 5354604460 1 Bonnet Lock Haubenverschluss St.Verz. Serrure Capot Mote Bonnet Lock

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 59
2.008 Cover, Engine Cover
Abdeckung, Motorhaube
Couverture, Capot Moteur
Cover, Engine Cover
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

19 5354604338 1 Cotter Schliesskeil Clavette De Serrag Cotter


20 1008707618 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x30 - 8.8 - A2c
21 0188828035 1 Angle Plate Winkel 1543 Qst52-3 Corniere Angle Plate
6x55x167 - Verzinkt
22 6188828039 2 Angle Winkel Verzinkt 1543 St52-3 Corniere Angle
4x30x127
23 6190828050 1 Cover Deckel 1541 St12.03 Couvercle Cover
2,99x379x1103
24 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
25 5354600020 1 Rubber Profil Gummiprofil Profil Caoutchouc Rubber Profil
26 5529050010 1 Louver Lufthutze Re. Hr14/16 Gfk Rideau Louver
Terex Weiss
27 5529050009 1 Bonnet Terex White Lufthutze Li. Hr14/16 Gfk Rideau Bonnet Terex White
Terex Weiss
28 1008707912 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x16 - 8.8 - A2c
29 1307707014 1 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A2c
30 6188828034 2 Angle Winkel 10131 Dc01 2x30x68 Corniere Angle
33 6190728040 1 Disk Lamelle Luftauslass Disque Disk
34 1007707719 1 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M8x60 - 8.8 - A2c
38 1212251009 1 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
39 6190829070 1 Lining Set Auskleidungssatz New Holland Jeu De Revetement Lining Set
Hr14
40 6188827060 1 Bracket Kantblech 10131 Dc01 Support Bracket
2x247x450
41 1008707213 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x20 - 8.8 - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 60
2.008 Cover, Engine Cover
Abdeckung, Motorhaube
Couverture, Capot Moteur
Cover, Engine Cover
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

42 1343707055 1 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer


A3c
43 6217528096 1 Bracket Lasche 10131 Dc01 Collier Bracket
2.99x40x60
44 5354640125 1 Neoprene Strip Neoprenestreifen Zn25/D12 Ruban Neoprene Neoprene Strip
15x2
45 5388661476 2 Rubber Buffer Gummipuffer Tampon Caoutchouc Rubber Buffer
46 1008707919 1 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Bolt
M8x70 - 8.8 - A2c
47 1210707011 1 Nut - Iso 4032 - M8 - 8 - A2c Sechskantmutter - Iso 4032 - Ecrou Tuerca - Iso 4032 - M8
M8 - 8 - A2c - 8 - A2c
48 1069907817 4 Bolt Linsenkopfschraube 7380 Vis Bolt
10.9delta-Seal Schw. M8x16
49 1290020018 4 Washer Scheibe 125 Delta-Seal Schw. Rondelle Washer
D8,4
50 6190828010 1 Clip Lasche Verzinkt 10131 Dc01 Collier Clip
2,99x40x62
51 6190728075 2 Bracket Lasche 10131 Dc01 1x38x60 Collier Bracket
52 6190728076 2 Ear Lasche 10131 Dc01 2x25x60 Oeill Ear
53 6216028148 1 Hood Prop Haubenstuetze 10029 Appui Hood Prop
Qste380tm 6x135x293
54 1008707618 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x30 - 8.8 - A2c
55 1307707018 4 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A2c
56 1008707817 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x16- 8.8 - A2c
58 6233027021 1 Cover Deckel 10130/10131 Dc01 Couvercle Cover
2x205x440

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 61
2.010 Valve Control Mechanic
Ventilbetaetigung Mechanisch
Commande De Distributeur Mecanique
Valve Control Mechanic

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 62
2.010 Valve Control Mechanic
Ventilbetaetigung Mechanisch
Commande De Distributeur Mecanique
Valve Control Mechanic
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 0186609510 1 Shaft Assembly Welle Kpl. Verzinkt Arbre Shaft Assembly


2 5660199611 3 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle D=12 Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
Pah-Schwarz Baugroesse
1a 112a
3 5660200115 3 Cover Deckplatte Dp 1a, Plaque De Recouvre Cover
M6x30,S=3mm
4 1007707214 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M6x45 - 8.8 - A2c
5 1290707014 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
6 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
7 1343707057 1 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
8 6186609514 1 Bracket Halter Verzinkt 1543 Support Bracket
Qste380tm 4x97x316
9 6186609524 1 Pedal Assy - Left Pedalblech Li.Kpl. Plaque Pedale Pedal Assy - Left
10 5426585595 3 Hinge Scharnier Hr12/14/16 St Charniere Hinge
6x50x80x80 3651066
11 1212251011 1 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
12 1290707018 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
13 1576000512 2 Handle Schalthebel Kpl. 512 D15,15, Poignee Handle
25tief
14 0190709610 1 Stud Gewindestange Verz. C45k Tige Filetee Stud
10x318.5
15 1210707011 1 Nut - Iso 4032 - M8 - 8 - A2c Sechskantmutter - Iso 4032 - Ecrou Tuerca - Iso 4032 - M8
M8 - 8 - A2c - 8 - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 63
2.010 Valve Control Mechanic
Ventilbetaetigung Mechanisch
Commande De Distributeur Mecanique
Valve Control Mechanic
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

16 1798707104 4 Angle Joint Winkelgelenk 71802 Verz Rotule Angle Joint


As13m8
18 5426585596 2 Hinge Scharnier M.Bundbuch. Charniere Hinge
6x50x40x50
19 1796707404 1 Clevis Gabelkopf G6x12 M8 Chape Clevis
20 5509206617 1 Pin Federklappenbolzen 6x12 Axe Pin
Galv.Verz.
24 6186609525 1 Pedal Assy - Right Pedalblech Rechts Kpl. Plaque Pedale Pedal Assy - Right
25 0190709611 1 Link Rod Gewindestange Verz. C45k Tige Filetee Link Rod
7,15x281
26 6186609530 1 Lever Hebel Kpl. Levier Lever
27 1045707318 2 Bolt M8 X 25 Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Bolt M8 X 25 Alte Version / Old
M8x25- 8.8 - A2c Version
28 1541930726 1 Ball Knob Kugelknopf M.Huelse 319 Poignee Ball Knob
Schwarz Kk40-015
29 1069020318 4 Bolt Linsenkopfschraube Iso7380 Vis Bolt
10.9delta-Seal Schw. M8x25
30 1290020018 4 Washer Scheibe 125 Delta-Seal Schw. Rondelle Washer
D8,4
31 0190709613 1 Stud Gewindestange Verz. C45k Tige Filetee Stud
7,15x285
32 6186609543 1 Locking Knicksicherung Kpl Verzinkt Blocage Locking
33 1008707817 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x16- 8.8 - A2c
35 6186609540 1 Pedal Pedal Kpl. Knicken Pedale Pedal
36 5692657789 1 Cable Bowdenzug Kpl. Hr12/14 Cable Bowden Cable
950lg
37 1007707818 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M8x35 - 8.8 - A2c
38 1307707020 6 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 10,5 - Rondelle Washer
140hv - A2c
39 1212251013 3 Nut M10 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M10 Ecrou Nut M10

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 64
2.010 Valve Control Mechanic
Ventilbetaetigung Mechanisch
Commande De Distributeur Mecanique
Valve Control Mechanic
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

40 6186609520 1 Pedal Assy Pedalblech Zusatz Plaque Pedale Pedal Assy


41 0190709612 1 Threaded Rod Gewindestange Verz. C45k Tige Filetee Threaded Rod
7,15x273
42 1045707824 3 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
M10x60 - 8.8 - A2c
43 1978000028 6 Rubber Washer 25 X 9 X 4 Gummidichtung Epdm Joint Rubber Washer 25 X 9
65+/-5sh 28x10x8 X4
45 1796707005 2 Clevis Gabelkopf 71752 Verzinkt Chape Clevis
G6x24 M6
46 5509206620 2 Pin Federklappenbolzen 6x24 Axe Pin
Galv.Verz.
47 5000210399 1 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Gummiert Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
900729-19 8,7 Typ A38
48 1008707213 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x20 - 8.8 - A2c
49 1212251009 1 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
50 1343707055 1 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 65
2.011 Cover Set - Uppercarriage
Auskleidungssatz - Oberwagen
Jeu De Revetement - Tourelle
Cover Set - Uppercarriage

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 66
2.011 Cover Set - Uppercarriage
Auskleidungssatz - Oberwagen
Jeu De Revetement - Tourelle
Cover Set - Uppercarriage
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

2 0188828072 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Oelta. Li.Ob Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.


M1516a/50 50x290x330
3 0188828073 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Oelt.Li.Auss Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/30 30x180x330
4 0188828074 2 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Tank Oben Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/30 30x60x1000
5 0188828075 2 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Tank Mitte Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/30 30x60x320
6 0188828076 2 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Seit.Aus.Li. Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/30 30x60x345
7 0188828078 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Dieselt.Ruec Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/20 30x60x355
8 0188828079 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Sitzh.Aus.Re Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/20 20x73x725
9 0188828080 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Left Daemmstoff Sitzk.Links Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat. Left
M2023/20 20x73x725
10 0188828081 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Sitzk.Re. Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/20 20x145x665
11 0188828082 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Sitzk.Li. Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/20 20x145x665
12 0188828083 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Rueckwand Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/50 50x665x870
13 0188828084 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Sitz.Vo.Li.I Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/20 20x581x594
14 0188828085 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Sitz.Vo.Li.A Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/20 20x557x582
15 0188828086 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Sitz.Vo.Re.I Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/20 20x580x581
16 0188828087 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Sitz.Vo.Re.A Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/20 20x542x582
18 0188828051 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Kuehlr.U.Hi. Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/30 30x25x100

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 67
2.011 Cover Set - Uppercarriage
Auskleidungssatz - Oberwagen
Jeu De Revetement - Tourelle
Cover Set - Uppercarriage
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

19 0188828052 3 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Kuehlr.U.Vo. Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.


M2023/30 30x25x70
20 0188828053 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Kuehlr.U.Mi. Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/30 30x25x250
21 0188828068 2 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Oelta. Li.Ob Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M1516a/50 50x220x330
22 0188828069 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Oelt.Li.Senk Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/50 50x130x330
23 0188828026 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Sitzk.Re. Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/10 10x249x562
24 0188828027 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Bl.Sitzk.Li. Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/10 10x172x562
25 0191629075 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Bodenblech Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/20 20x400x785
26 0190828080 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Motordeckel Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
Unten M1792/15 15x330x1082
27 0191628071 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
Sitzk.-Heizg.Hinten M2023/20
20x232x500
28 0191628072 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Sitzk.Heizg.Li.In. Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/20 20x220x430
29 0191628073 1 Insulating Material Daemmstoff Sitzk.Sitzpl.Unten Mousse Isolante Insulating Material
M2023/20 20x315x390
30 0191628074 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
Sitzk.Heizg.In.Li.U M2023/20
20x160x335
31 0189228096 1 Sound.Sup.Mat. Daemmstoff Oeltank Oben Mousse Anti Bruit Sound.Sup.Mat.
M2023/10 10x60x580
32 0190829071 1 Sound Support Material Daemmstoffmatte Cfm Art.-Nr. Mousse Isolante Sound Support
35221945 28-2367 Material
33 0190829072 1 Sound Support Material Daemmstoffmatte Cfm Art.-Nr. Mousse Isolante Sound Support
35224061 28-2371 Material

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 68
2.011 Cover Set - Uppercarriage
Auskleidungssatz - Oberwagen
Jeu De Revetement - Tourelle
Cover Set - Uppercarriage
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

34 0186737012 1 Insulating Material Daemmstoff-Deckel-V Mousse Isolante Insulating Material


andalismus.
M1516a/20 20x100x380

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 69
2.012 Cab’S Roof, Working Flood Light
Schutzdach, Arbeitsscheinwerfer
Abri, Pahre De Travail
Cab’S Roof, Working Flood Light

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 70
2.012 Cab’S Roof, Working Flood Light
Schutzdach, Arbeitsscheinwerfer
Abri, Pahre De Travail
Cab’S Roof, Working Flood Light
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 0191611102 1 Guard Panel Schutzdach Rohrrahmen Hr Tole De Protection Guard Panel


14/16
2 0191611110 1 Roof Kunststoffdach Fa.Esku Toit Roof
3 1008707529 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M12x25 - 8.8 - A3c
4 5354600022 4 Cellular Rubber Ring Moosgummi-Ring 50x34x8 Bague De Feutre Cellular Rubber Ring
Ye025 Verkl. Autocollant
5 6191611146 4 Washer Scheibe 1543 Verz. Rondelle Washer
Qste380tm 5x13x55
6 1008707030 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M12x35 - 8.8 - A3c
7 1290707022 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 13 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
8 1008707431 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Bolt
M12x90 - 8.8 - A3c
9 0187611050 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum Arbeitsschei Faisceau De Cables Wire Harness
Werfer
10 5350661223 1 Working Light Arbeitsscheinwerfer Phare De Travail Working Light
11 5388662101 2 Rubber Gummi Caoutchouc Rubber
12 5350637548 1 Cap Gummikappe Capuchon Cap
15 6191611160 1 Protector Schutz Gegen Vandal Ismus Protection Protector
16 5354604437 1 Cylinder Lock Zylinderverschluss D.La Porte Verrou Cylinder Lock
17 5653095673 2 Bushing Durchfuehrung Da95/130/80 Execution Bushing
18 1305707033 1 Washer Scheibe 1440 St.Verz D20 Rondelle Washer
19 6188922005 1 Cover Deckel Vorne Kpl. Couvercle Cover
20 5354640125 1 Neoprene Strip Neoprenestreifen Zn25/D12 Ruban Neoprene Neoprene Strip
15x2
21 5354606001 1 Locking Verschluss 19-91-10 (20361) Fermeture Locking
22 1307707014 1 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A2c
23 1008707912 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x16 - 8.8 - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 71
2.012 Cab’S Roof, Working Flood Light
Schutzdach, Arbeitsscheinwerfer
Abri, Pahre De Travail
Cab’S Roof, Working Flood Light
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

24 1212251009 2 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw


-8
25 5653093572 2 Rubber Base Gummifuss 15-149 Silentbloc Rubber Base
26 1045707213 2 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
M6x20- 8.8 - A2c
27 1343707055 2 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
28 6187611040 1 Plate Left Kantblech 1541 St12.03 Support Plate Left
2x87x779
29 6187611041 1 Plate Right Kantblech 1541 St12.03 Support Plate Right
2x87x779
30 1212251013 1 Nut M10 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M10 Ecrou Nut M10
31 1290707020 1 Washer 10.5 Scheibe Din 125 - 10,5 - 140 Rondelle Washer 10.5
Hv - A2c
32 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
33 5350249513 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 2-Fach Douille Femelle Plug
180923-0
34 5350246805 4 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
35 1813000035 1 Bulb Gluehlampe H3 12volt 55w Ampoule Bulb
36 5350650211 1 Socket Steckdose Weiss Prise De Courant Socket
37 5350661215 1 Working Light Arbeitsscheinw. Ultra Beam Phare De Travail Working Light
Hella 1ga 007 506-037
38 1813000035 1 Bulb Gluehlampe H3 12volt 55w Ampoule Bulb
39 1008707612 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x12 - 8.8 - A2c
40 1290707014 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
41 5350650260 1 Wire Clip Kabel-Clip Selbstkleb. Fixat.Cable Wire Clip
Kst-Sk-30x25mm 0502702

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 72
2.012 Cab’S Roof, Working Flood Light
Schutzdach, Arbeitsscheinwerfer
Abri, Pahre De Travail
Cab’S Roof, Working Flood Light
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

42 5350246805 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
43 5350249513 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 2-Fach Douille Femelle Plug
180923-0
44 5653009800 1 Cable Kabel Flry 2x1.5mm Cable Cable
45 5350650217 1 Socket Steckhuelsengehaeus Prise Socket
e Dunkelblau
46 5350650294 1 Cable Clip Kabelbinder Schwarz 2,5x142 Collier Cable Clip
49 6186921000 1 Fastener Befestigung Betr.Anleitung Bei Fixation Fastener
Schutzdach

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 73
2.016 Stickers Iso
Geraetebeschilderung Iso
Autocollants Iso
Stickers Iso

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 74
2.016 Stickers Iso
Geraetebeschilderung Iso
Autocollants Iso
Stickers Iso
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5358609891 2 Information Sign Pvc-Weiss Hinweisschild Pvc-Weiss Plaque Indicatrice Information Sign
90x120 90x120 Pvc-Weiss 90x120 Pvc-Weiss 90x120
2 5358613005 1 Marking Plate Schild Lwa 94 Hr 12 Embleme Lwa 94 Marking Plate
Pvc-Gw-Ss 90x100
3 5564636300 1 Gs-Sticker Euro Test Tbg Gross (60x80) Gs-Plaque Gs-Sticker
4 5358609850 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild - 160x80 - Pvc Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild - 160x80
- Klebefolie - 160x80 - Pvc - - Pvc - Klebefolie
Klebefolie
5 5358609918 2 Information Sign Hinweisschild Iso Sturzgefahr Plaque Indicatrice Information Sign
Pvc-Klebef. 78x148 - Pvc-Klebefolie - 63x118 Pvc-Klebef. 78x148 Pvc-Klebef. 78x148
6 5358609920 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Iso - Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild Iso
Stromschlag - Pvc-Klebefolie Iso Stromschlag - Stromschlag -
- 63x118 - Pvc-Klebefolie - Pvc-Klebefolie -
80x160 63x118
7 5358609903 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Iso Plaque Indicatrice Iso Information Sign
Pvc-Klebef. 78x148 Anschnall-Pflicht - Pvc-Klebef. 78x148 Pvc-Klebef. 78x148
Pvc-Klebefolie - 78x148
8 5358609851 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Iso Gefahr Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild Iso
Explosion - Pvc-Gg-Ss - Gefahr Explosion -
88x168 Pvc-Gg-Ss - 88x168
9 5358609840 2 Information Sign Hinweisschild Iso Gefahr Ow Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild Iso
Schwenken / Raupe- 88x168 - - 160x80 - Pvc - Gefahr Ow Schwenken
Pvc-Gg-Ss Klebefolie / Raupe- 88x168 -
Pvc-Gg-Ss
10 5358609905 1 Information Sign Iso Hinweisschild Iso Plaque Indicatrice Iso Information Sign Iso
Pvc-Klebef. 63x118 Hydraulikleitungen - Pvc-Klebef. 63x118 Pvc-Klebef. 63x118
Pvc-Klebefolie - 63x118
11 5358609864 2 Information Sign Hinweisschild Iso Fliegender Hinweisschild Hinweisschild
Gegenstand - 88x168 - Iso Fliegender Iso Fliegender
Pvc-Gg-Ss Gegenstand - 88x168 - Gegenstand - 88x168 -
Pvc-Gg-Ss Pvc-Gg-Ss

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 75
2.016 Stickers Iso
Geraetebeschilderung Iso
Autocollants Iso
Stickers Iso
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

12 5358609922 1 Information Sign Iso Hinweisschild Iso - Verlassen Plaque Indicatrice Iso Hinweisschild Iso -
Der Kabine - Pvc-Klebefolie - Verlassen Der Kabine Verlassen Der Kabine
63x118 - Pvc-Klebefolie - - Pvc-Klebefolie -
80x160 63x118
13 5358609887 1 Information Sign Iso Hinweisschild Iso Plaque Indicatrice Iso Information Sign Iso
Pvc-Klebef. 88x168 Quetschgefahr Im Pvc-Klebef. 88x168 Pvc-Klebef. 88x168
Knickbereich - Pvc-Klebefolie
- 88x168
14 5358609847 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Iso Rotierende Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild Iso
Teile - 88x168 - Pvc-Gg-Ss - 160x80 - Pvc - Rotierende Teile -
Klebefolie 88x168 - Pvc-Gg-Ss
15 5358609907 1 Information Sign Iso Hinweisschild Iso Plaque Indicatrice Iso Information Sign Iso
Pvc-Klebef. 63x118 Explosionsgefahr - Pvc-Klebef. 63x118 Pvc-Klebef. 63x118
Pvc-Klebefolie - 63x118
16 5358609852 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Iso Nicht Unter Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild Iso Nicht
Druck Oeffnen - 88x168 - - 160x80 - Pvc - Unter Druck Oeffnen -
Pvc-Gg-Ss Klebefolie 88x168 - Pvc-Gg-Ss
17 5358609845 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Iso Fenster Hinweisschild Iso Hinweisschild Iso
Verriegeln - 88x168 - Fenster Verriegeln - Fenster Verriegeln -
Pvc-Gg-Ss 88x168 - Pvc-Gg-Ss 88x168 - Pvc-Gg-Ss
18 5358609900 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Iso Plaque Indicatrice Information Sign
Pvc-Klebef. 78x148 Betriebsanleitung - Pvc-Klebef. 78x148 Pvc-Klebef. 78x148
Pvc-Klebefolie - 78x148
19 5358609921 2 Information Sign Iso Hinweisschild Iso Gefaehrdung Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild
Durch Loeffelstiel - Iso Gefaehrdung Iso Gefaehrdung
Pvc-Klebefolie - 80x160 Durch Loeffelstiel Durch Loeffelstiel
- Pvc-Klebefolie - - Pvc-Klebefolie -
80x160 80x160
21 5358610563 2 Terex Decal Schriftzug Terex Mit Krone - Embleme Terex Decal
Schwarz - Pvc - 140x819
22 5358610564 2 Decal Schriftzug Terex Mit Krone - Embleme Decal
Weiss - Pvc - 140x819

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 76
2.016 Stickers Iso
Geraetebeschilderung Iso
Autocollants Iso
Stickers Iso
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

23 5358610456 2 Decal Terex Crown Black Schriftzug Terex Krone Embleme Terex Cime Decal Terex Crown
100x582 Schwarz 100x582 Noir 100x582 Black 100x582
24 5358610457 2 Label Terex Crown White Schriftzug Terex Krone Embleme Terex Cime Label Terex Crown
100x582 100x582 Weiss Blanc 100x582 White 100x582
25 5358610782 2 Label Tc29 Schriftzug Tc29 Pvc 80x359 Embleme Tc29 Label Tc29
26 5358610783 2 Tc29 Decal Schriftzug Tc29 Pvc 80x359 Embleme Tc29 Decal
27 5358610784 2 Label Schriftzug Tc29 Pvc 80x359 Embleme Label
28 5358609543 1 Marking Plate Bedienungsschild Pvc-Folie Plaque Indicatrice Marking Plate
150x150
29 5358609128 4 Label Hinweisschild Verzurren - Plaque Indicatrice Label
Pvc-Gw-Ss - 40x45
30 5358610659 1 Label Red Schriftzug Streifen Rot Pvc Embleme Label Red
860x80
31 5358610658 1 Label Schriftzug Streifen Graphitgrau Embleme Label
Pvc 860x80
32 5358610680 1 Label Schriftzug Streif. Pvc 860x80 Autocoll Schriftzug Streif. Pvc
860x80
33 5358610661 1 Label Left Schriftzug Schweif Rot Pvc Embleme Label Left
625x111
34 5358610660 1 Label Schriftzug Schweif Pvc Embleme Label
625x111
35 5358610682 1 Label Schriftzug Schweif Pvc Autocoll Schriftzug Schweif Pvc
625x111 625x111
36 5358610663 1 Label Right Schriftzug Schweif Rot Embleme Label Right
625x111
37 5358610662 1 Label Schriftzug Schweif Graphitgrau Embleme Label
Pvc 625x111
38 5358610681 1 Label Right Schriftzug Schweif Weiss Embleme Schriftzug Schweif
Kabine Rechts 625x111 Weiss Kabine Rechts
625x111
39 5358609113 1 Diesel Label Hinweisschild Hupe, Diesel, Plaque Indicatrice Diesel Label
Hydraulikoel - Pvc-Gw-Ss -
24x114

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 77
2.016 Stickers Iso
Geraetebeschilderung Iso
Autocollants Iso
Stickers Iso
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

40 5358609209 4 Marking Plate Hinweisschild Keine Kranv. Plaque Marking Plate


Pvc-Gw-Ss/R 40x45
41 5358609127 3 Label Hinweisschild Kranverladung - Plaque Indicatrice Label
Pvc-Gw-Ss - 40x45
42 5350658357 4 Reflector Rueckstrahler Rot Hella Reflecteur Reflector
8ra004412-021

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 78
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 79
2.017 Stickers Ansi
Geraetebeschilderung Ansi
Autocollants Ansi
Stickers Ansi

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 80
2.017 Stickers Ansi
Geraetebeschilderung Ansi
Autocollants Ansi
Stickers Ansi
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5358609891 2 Information Sign Pvc-Weiss Hinweisschild Pvc-Weiss Plaque Indicatrice Information Sign
90x120 90x120 Pvc-Weiss 90x120 Pvc-Weiss 90x120
4 5358609641 1 Label Hinweisschild Amerikanisch - Embleme Label
105x115 - Pvc-Gw-Ss
6 5358609756 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Pvc-Klebef. Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild
Psd-13 Pvc-Klebef. Psd-13
7 5358609758 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Ansi Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild
Warnung: Anschnall-Pflicht - Ansi Warnung:
Pvc-Klebefolie - 78x120 Anschnall-Pflicht
- Pvc-Klebefolie -
78x120
8 5358609642 1 Label Hinweisschild Ansi Gefahr Embleme Label
Explosion - Pvc-Gw-Ss -
108x168
9 5358609633 2 Label Hinweisschild Ansi Gefahr Ow Embleme Label
Schwenken / Raupe - 108x168
- Pvc-Gw-Ss
10 5358609904 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Ansi Plaque Indicatrice Information Sign
Pvc-Klebef. 63x96 Hydraulikleitungen - Pvc-Klebef. 63x96 Pvc-Klebef. 63x96
Pvc-Klebefolie - 63x96
11 5358609643 2 Label Hinweisschild Ansi Embleme Label
Kettenspannung - 108x168 -
Pvc-Gw-Ss
12 5358609677 1 Label Hinweisschild Amerikansich - Embleme Label
108x168 - Pvc-Gw-Ss
13 5358609645 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Ansi Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild Ansi
Quetschgefahr Im Quetschgefahr
Knickbereich - Pvc-Klebefolie - Im Knickbereich
128x102 - Pvc-Klebefolie -
128x102
14 5358609639 1 Label Hinweisschild Ansi Rotierende Embleme Label
Teile - 108x168 - Pvc-Gw-Ss

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 81
2.017 Stickers Ansi
Geraetebeschilderung Ansi
Autocollants Ansi
Stickers Ansi
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

15 5358609906 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Ansi Plaque Indicatrice Information Sign


Pvc-Klebef. 63x96 Explosionsgefahr - Pvc-Klebef. 63x96 Pvc-Klebef. 63x96
Pvc-Klebefolie - 63x96
16 5358609738 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Ansi Nicht Unter Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild
Druck Oeffnen - 108x168 - Amerikanisch - 83x127
Pvc-Gw-Ss - Pvc-Gw-Ss
17 5358609637 1 Label Hinweisschild Pvc-Klebef. Embleme Label
128x128 Psd-05
18 5358609889 1 Information Sign78x120 Hinweisschild Ansi Plaque Indicatrice Information
Bedienungsanleitung - 78x120 Sign78x120
Pvc-Klebefolie - 78x120
19 5358609635 2 Label Hinweisschild Amerikanisch - Embleme Label
100x140 - Pvc-Gw-Ss
20 5358609885 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Pvc-Gw-Ss Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild
20x50 Pvc-Gw-Ss 20x50
21 5358610563 2 Terex Decal Schriftzug Terex Mit Krone - Embleme Terex Decal
Schwarz - Pvc - 140x819
22 5358610564 2 Decal Schriftzug Terex Mit Krone - Embleme Decal
Weiss - Pvc - 140x819
23 5358610456 2 Decal Terex Crown Black Schriftzug Terex Krone Embleme Terex Cime Decal Terex Crown
100x582 Schwarz 100x582 Noir 100x582 Black 100x582
24 5358610457 2 Label Terex Crown White Schriftzug Terex Krone Embleme Terex Cime Label Terex Crown
100x582 100x582 Weiss Blanc 100x582 White 100x582
25 5358610782 2 Label Tc29 Schriftzug Tc29 Pvc 80x359 Embleme Tc29 Label Tc29
26 5358610783 2 Tc29 Decal Schriftzug Tc29 Pvc 80x359 Embleme Tc29 Decal
27 5358610784 2 Label Schriftzug Tc29 Pvc 80x359 Embleme Label
28 5358609543 1 Marking Plate Bedienungsschild Pvc-Folie Plaque Indicatrice Marking Plate
150x150
29 5358609128 4 Label Hinweisschild Verzurren - Plaque Indicatrice Label
Pvc-Gw-Ss - 40x45
30 5358610659 1 Label Red Schriftzug Streifen Rot Pvc Embleme Label Red
860x80

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 82
2.017 Stickers Ansi
Geraetebeschilderung Ansi
Autocollants Ansi
Stickers Ansi
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

31 5358610658 1 Label Schriftzug Streifen Graphitgrau Embleme Label


Pvc 860x80
32 5358610680 1 Label Schriftzug Streif. Pvc 860x80 Autocoll Schriftzug Streif. Pvc
860x80
33 5358610661 1 Label Left Schriftzug Schweif Rot Pvc Embleme Label Left
625x111
34 5358610660 1 Label Schriftzug Schweif Pvc Embleme Label
625x111
35 5358610682 1 Label Schriftzug Schweif Pvc Autocoll Schriftzug Schweif Pvc
625x111 625x111
36 5358610663 1 Label Right Schriftzug Schweif Rot Embleme Label Right
625x111
37 5358610662 1 Label Schriftzug Schweif Graphitgrau Embleme Label
Pvc 625x111
38 5358610681 1 Label Right Schriftzug Schweif Weiss Embleme Schriftzug Schweif
Kabine Rechts 625x111 Weiss Kabine Rechts
625x111
39 5358609113 1 Diesel Label Hinweisschild Hupe, Diesel, Plaque Indicatrice Diesel Label
Hydraulikoel - Pvc-Gw-Ss -
24x114
40 5358609209 4 Marking Plate Hinweisschild Keine Kranv. Plaque Marking Plate
Pvc-Gw-Ss/R 40x45
41 5358609127 3 Label Hinweisschild Kranverladung - Plaque Indicatrice Label
Pvc-Gw-Ss - 40x45
42 5350658357 4 Reflector Rueckstrahler Rot Hella Reflecteur Reflector
8ra004412-021

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 83
2.020 Tools With Device For Handling By Crane
Werkzeug Mit Kranverladegeschirr
Outillage Avec Dispositif De Grutage
Tools With Device For Handling By Crane

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 84
2.020 Tools With Device For Handling By Crane
Werkzeug Mit Kranverladegeschirr
Outillage Avec Dispositif De Grutage
Tools With Device For Handling By Crane
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5424316825 1 Tool Bag Werkzeugtasche Pochette A Outils Tool Bag


2 1847000012 1 Wrench Doppelmaulschluesse Clef A Molette Wrench
l 895 Sw8+10
3 1847000020 1 Wrench Schraub.Schluessel8 Clef A Molette Wrench
95 17x19
4 1847000041 1 Wrench Schraub.Schluessel8 Clef A Molette Wrench
95 11x13
5 1854000051 1 Screw Driver Schraubendreher 5269 3 Tourne-Vis Screw Driver
6 1854000076 1 Screw Driver Schraubendreher Tourne-Vis Screw Driver
7 0274038117 1 Stop Pin Bolzen 668 C45k 25x350 Butee Stop Pin
8 1856000051 1 Hammer Hammer Mit Stiel 1041 1000 Marteau Cpl. Hammer
Gr
9 5160175520 1 Punch Splintentreiber 8 Mm Chasse Goupille Punch
10 5354330500 1 Key Dornschluessel Cle Carre Key
11 5160217510 1 Pliers Wasserpumpenzange Pince Multiprise Pliers
Chrom-V An. Lg. 240mm
12 MHS001001A 1 Grease Gun Handhebelpressen-Se Pompe A Graisse Grease Gun
t 701-Xtra
13 MCS004008A 1 Grease - High Performance Hochleistungsfett Mzp 2 400g Graisse Grease - High
Ep2 Performance Ep2
14 5518643680 1 Loading Attachemen Kranverladegesch. Polyester Dispos.De Suspensi Loading Attachemen
Hr14/16
15 5001207157 2 Handle Griff Sw 12 Poignee Handle
16 1847000039 1 Wrench Doppelmaulschluesse Clef A Molette Wrench
l 895 Sw16+18
17 5001207170 2 Handle Griff Gekroepft Sw09 Poignee Handle

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 85
2.030 OperatoŕS Seat Fsp010 - Fsp050
Fahrersitz Fsp010 - Fsp050
Siege Fsp010 - Fsp050
Asiento Del Conductor Fsp010 - Fsp050

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 86
2.030 OperatoŕS Seat Fsp010 - Fsp050
Fahrersitz Fsp010 - Fsp050
Siege Fsp010 - Fsp050
Asiento Del Conductor Fsp010 - Fsp050
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5376015001 1 Operators Seat Fahrersitz Kpl. Stoff Siege Conducteur Operators Seat
2 5376015002 1 Operators Seat Fahrersitz Kpl. Kunstleder Siege Conducteur Operators Seat
3 5376015008 1 Torsion Spring Drehfeder Ressort De Torsion Torsion Spring
4 5376015016 1 Seat Cushion Sitzpolster M. Faltenbalg Stoff Rembourrage Du Seat Cushion
Siege
5 5376015017 1 Seat Cushion Sitzpolster M. Faltenbalg Leder Rembourrement Seat Cushion
6 5376015011 1 Pad Rueckenpolster Stoff Rembourrement Pad
7 5376015007 1 Pad Rueckenpolster Leder Rembourrement Pad
8 5376015013 1 Lever Hebel Levier Lever
9 5376015014 1 Spring Zugfeder Ressort Spring
10 5376015015 1 Adjusting Spindle Verstellspindel Vis De Reglage Adjusting Spindle
11 5376015004 1 Cable Pull Seilzug Tirant A Cable Cable Pull
12 5376015005 1 Sliding Rail Verstellschienen Rail De Reglage Sliding Rail
13 5376015003 1 Spring Zugfeder Ressort Spring
14 5376015012 1 Tensioner Gabelspanner Tenseur Tensioner

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 87
2.032 OperatoŕS Seat Msg20
Fahrersitz Msg20
Siege Msg20
Asiento Del Conductor Msg20

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 88
2.032 OperatoŕS Seat Msg20
Fahrersitz Msg20
Siege Msg20
Asiento Del Conductor Msg20
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5305661700 1 Seat Fahrersitz Kpl. Msg20 Stoff Siege Conducteur Seat


Gelb
2 5305661690 1 Operators Seat Fahrersitz Kpl. Msg 20 Siege Conducteur Operators Seat
Kunstleder
3 5305670022 1 Seat Bottom Polster F.Sitz Kpl. Rembourrement Seat Bottom
4 5305670020 1 Pad Polster F.Sitz Kpl. Rembourrement Pad
5 5305670023 1 Seat Back Polster F.Rueckenl. Kpl. Rembourrement Seat Back
6 5305670021 1 Pad Polster F.Rueckenl. Kpl. Rembourrement Pad
7 5305039166 1 Control Lever Verstellhebel Kpl. Levier De Reglage Control Lever
8 5305661612 1 Seat Bracket Sitzplatte Console De Siege Seat Bracket
9 5305039168 1 Repair Kit Reparatursatz F.Abdeckung Jeu De Reparation Repair Kit
10 5305039169 1 Cover Abdeckung Kpl. Recouvrement Cover
11 5305661613 1 Cover Abdeckung Recouvrement Cover
12 5305661614 1 Seat Console Sitzgestell Console De Siege Seat Console
13 5305661594 1 Seal Kit Verschleissteile Satz Pieces D'usure Seal Kit
20 5305039173 1 Plug Kit Puffersatz Kit De Bouchon Plug Kit
24 5305039174 1 Spring Suspention Innenschwinge Kpl. Suspension Spring Suspention
25 5305039175 1 Spring Suspention Aussenschwinge Kpl. Support Exterieur Spring Suspention
26 5305661595 1 Gas Filled Damper Stossdaempfer Amortisseur Gas Filled Damper
27 5305039176 1 Tension Spring Zugfeder Ressort Tension Spring
28 5305039177 1 Lever Gewichtseinstellheb Levier Lever
el Kpl.
29 5305661615 1 Noch Rasterung Cran Noch
30 5305039180 1 Lever Hebel Kpl. Levier Lever
31 5305661691 1 Sliding Rail Set Verstellschienensat Jeu Rail Reglage Sliding Rail Set
z
33 5305661616 1 Control Lever Verstellhebel Levier De Reglage Control Lever
34 5305661617 1 Cable Pull Seilzug Tirant A Cable Cable Pull
35 5305661619 1 Weight Indicator Gewichtsanzeige Indicateur De Poid Weight Indicator
36 5305661608 4 Fastening Parts Set Befestigungsteile -Satz Jeu, Pieces De Fix Fastening Parts Set
37 5305661618 1 Cover Abdeckung Recouvrement Cover
38 5305661611 1 Plate Rueckenplatte Plaque Plate

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 89
2.034 Operator's Seat - Msg85
Fahrersitz Msg85
Siege Msg85
Asiento Del Conductor Msg85

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 90
2.034 Operator's Seat - Msg85
Fahrersitz Msg85
Siege Msg85
Asiento Del Conductor Msg85
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5305661655 1 Seat Fahrersitz Msg85/722 Stoff Siege Conducteur Seat


Gelb
2 5305670189 1 Seat Upholstery Polster, Sitz Garniture De Si Ge Seat Upholstery
3 5305670026 12 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
4 5305670188 1 Pad Back Rest Polster,Ruecklehne Garniture De Si Ge Pad Back Rest
5 1210707011 4 Nut - Iso 4032 - M8 - 8 - A2c Sechskantmutter - Iso 4032 - Ecrou Tuerca - Iso 4032 - M8
M8 - 8 - A2c - 8 - A2c
6 1008707817 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x16- 8.8 - A2c
7 5305670101 1 Headrest Kopfstuetze Appui-Tete Headrest
9 5305670186 1 Rails Verst.Schienensatz Jeu De Reglage Rails
10 5305670190 1 Handle Griff Fuer Verstellschiene Poignee Handle
11 5305670104 1 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 Rondelle Washer
12 5305670191 1 Fixing Kit Befestigungsteile F.Verstell- Jeu, Pieces De Fixing Kit
Schiene Fixation+
15 5305670134 4 Rivet Niet Rivet Rivet
18 5305670200 12 Washer Scheibe Rondelle Washer
25 5305670137 1 Plate Platte Plaque Plate
26 5305670138 8 Rivet Niet Rivet Rivet
27 5305670139 2 Sheet Metal Blech Tole Sheet Metal
29 5305670140 4 Sliding Block Gleitstueck Patin Sliding Block
31 5305670141 1 Cover Abdeckung Recouvrement Cover
32 5305670032 1 Locking Device Rasterung Kpl. Arretoir Locking Device
33 5305670142 4 Rivet Niet Rivet Rivet
34 1307707010 2 Washer Scheibe Iso 7093 - 4,3 - A2c Rondelle Scheibe Iso 7093 - 4,3
- A2c
35 5305670033 1 Cover Abdeckung 140457 Cache De Protection Cover
36 5305670143 1 Bearing Lager Bague Bearing
37 5305670034 1 Spring Feder Ressort Spring
40 5305670144 1 Plate Platte Plaque Plate

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 91
2.034 Operator's Seat - Msg85
Fahrersitz Msg85
Siege Msg85
Asiento Del Conductor Msg85
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

41 1008707019 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw


M8x40 - 8.8
42 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
43 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
44 5305670035 1 Lever Hebel Levier Lever
45 5305670036 1 Handle Griff Poignee Handle
46 5305670037 1 Plate Platte Plaque Plate
47 5305670038 3 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
49 5305670282 1 Cover Rh Abdeckung Re. Recouvrement Droit Cover Rh
50 5305670193 1 Linkage Wippe Bascule Linkage
51 5305670146 2 Sheet Metal Federblech Kpl. Tole Sheet Metal
52 5305670040 1 Lever Hebel Levier Lever
53 5305670147 1 Cover Abdeckung Recouvrement Cover
54 5305670041 1 Handle Griff Poignee Handle
55 5305670042 1 Handle Griff Poignee Handle
56 5305670194 1 Back Ruecken Kpl Renverse Back
57 5305670149 2 Guiding Device Buchse Guidage Guiding Device
68 5305670152 1 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
69 5305670153 4 Rivet Niet Rivet Rivet
70 5305670154 1 Add-On Pieces For Anbauteile Kit De Montage Pou Add-On Pieces For
71 5305670155 1 Rod Gestaenge Tige Rod
72 5305670043 1 Spring Feder Ressort Spring
73 5305670156 1 Ring Ring Bague Ring
74 5305670157 1 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
75 5305670195 1 Lever Hebel Levier Lever

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 92
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 93
2.035 Operator's Seat - Suspension Msg85
Fahrersitz - Federung Msg85
Siege - Suspension Msg85
Asiento Del Conductor - Suspensión Msg85

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 94
2.035 Operator's Seat - Suspension Msg85
Fahrersitz - Federung Msg85
Siege - Suspension Msg85
Asiento Del Conductor - Suspensión Msg85
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

2 1045707018 4 Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Screw


M8x20 - 8.8 - A2c
3 5305670200 4 Washer Scheibe Rondelle Washer
4 5305670106 4 Nut Sechskantmutter M8 Iso 4032 Ecrou Nut
5 5305670115 1 Cover Abdeckung Schwarz Recouvrement Cover
6 5305670196 1 Spring Suspension Federungsoberteil Rondelle Grower Spring Suspension
11 5305670197 1 Bellow Faltenbalg Kpl. Soufflet Bellow
15 5305639625 1 Pin Bolzen Axe Pin
16 5305655444 4 Bushing Buchse Bague Bushing
18 5305670198 1 Rocker Schwinge Kpl. Piece Oscillante Rocker
19 5305670010 1 Pin Bolzen Axe Pin
20 5305655433 4 Bushing Buchse Bague Bushing
21 5305670015 1 Plate Leiste Plaque Plate
22 5305655439 2 Spring Zugfeder Ressort Spring
23 5305670017 2 Locking Plate Ausrueckblech Blocage Locking Plate
24 5305670016 1 Pin Bolzen Axe Pin
25 5305639675 2 Pin Bolzen Axe Pin
26 5305670004 1 Gas Filled Damper Stossdaempfer Kpl. Amortisseur Gas Filled Damper
27 5305639674 2 Lock Washer Sicherungsscheibe Din 6799 Rondelle D.Securit Lock Washer
28 5305670088 1 Fork Gabel Fourchette Fork
29 5305670120 2 Blind Rivet Blindniet 4,0x10 Rivet Blind Rivet
30 5305670121 1 U-Beam U-Profil Profile En U U-Beam
31 5305670185 1 Rubber Plate Gummiplatte Tampon Plaque Rubber Plate
32 5305670123 1 Plug Kit Puffersatz Kit De Bouchon Plug Kit
33 5305670087 1 Washer Scheibe Rondelle Washer
34 5305670086 1 Axial Ball Bearing Axial-Kugellager Kpl. Roulement A Billes Axial Ball Bearing
35 5305655443 2 Spring Zugfeder El.Schwarz Ressort Spring
36 5305670085 1 Nut Flanschmutter Ecrou Nut
37 5305670124 1 Spring Bracket Federbock Ressort De Bock Spring Bracket
38 5305670128 1 Catch Haltestopfen Arret Catch
39 5305670090 1 Pin Roll Spannstift Goupille Elast. Pin Roll

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 95
2.035 Operator's Seat - Suspension Msg85
Fahrersitz - Federung Msg85
Siege - Suspension Msg85
Asiento Del Conductor - Suspensión Msg85
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

40 5305670091 1 Notched Pin Kerbstift Goupille Crantee Notched Pin


41 5305670084 1 Handle Griff Kpl. Poignee Handle
42 5305661646 1 Adjusting Spindle Verstellspindel Vis De Reglage Adjusting Spindle
43 5305670125 1 Guide Fuehrung Guidage Guide
44 5305659708 1 Roller Rolle Rouleau Roller
45 5305670126 1 Inidicator String Anzeigeband Bande De Indication Inidicator String
46 5305655448 1 Spring Feder Ressort Spring
47 5305670089 1 Plug Stopfen Bouchon Plug
51 5305670186 1 Rails Verst.Schienensatz Jeu De Reglage Rails
52 5305670187 1 Spring Suspension Federungsunterteil Rondelle Grower Spring Suspension

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 96
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 97
2.036 Operator's Seat With Spinal Support Msg 85 5305661733
Fahrersitz Mit Bandscheibenstuetze Msg 85 5305661733
Siège Conducteur Avec Soutien Lombaire Msg 85 5305661733
Asiento Del Conductor Con Apoyo Lumbar Msg 85 5305661733

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 98
2.036 Operator's Seat With Spinal Support Msg 85 5305661733
Fahrersitz Mit Bandscheibenstuetze Msg 85 5305661733
Siège Conducteur Avec Soutien Lombaire Msg 85 5305661733
Asiento Del Conductor Con Apoyo Lumbar Msg 85 5305661733
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5305670235 1 Pad Back Rest Polster,Rueckenl. Garniture De Si Ge Pad Back Rest


2 5305670236 1 Pad Driver Seat Polster,Fahrersitz Garniture De Si Ge Pad Driver Seat
3 5305670026 15 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
5 5305670106 1 Nut Sechskantmutter M8 Iso 4032 Ecrou Nut
7 5305670007 1 Headrest Rueckenverlaengerun Repose-Tete Headrest
g Kpl.
8 1210707011 4 Nut - Iso 4032 - M8 - 8 - A2c Sechskantmutter - Iso 4032 - Ecrou Tuerca - Iso 4032 - M8
M8 - 8 - A2c - 8 - A2c
11 5305670104 7 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 Rondelle Washer
18 5305670200 7 Washer Scheibe Rondelle Washer
35 5305670280 1 Cover Left Abdeckung Li. Recrouvrem. Gauche Cover Left
37 5305670244 1 Spring Schenkelfeder Re. Ressort De Fixati Spring
41 1008707019 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x40 - 8.8
43 1212251011 1 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
44 5305670035 1 Lever Hebel Levier Lever
45 5305670036 1 Handle Griff Poignee Handle
46 5305670037 1 Plate Platte Plaque Plate
47 5305670038 1 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
49 5305670282 1 Cover Rh Abdeckung Re. Recouvrement Droit Cover Rh
68 5305670152 1 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
70 5305670247 1 Add-On Pieces For Anbauteile Kit De Montage Pou Add-On Pieces For Item.
18,37,41-47,66,68
75 5305670241 1 Sliding Rail Set Verst.Schienensatz Jeu De Reglage Sliding Rail Set
76 1008707817 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x16- 8.8 - A2c
77 5305670234 4 Pan Head Screw Zyl.Schraube M8x16-Mk8 Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
101 5305661676 1 Nut Sechskantmutter 7/16z Ecrou Nut
110 5305661733 1 Driver's Seat Fahrersitz 1049467 Driver's Seat Driver's Seat
111 5305661701 1 Armrest Lh Armlehne Links A80x320 Accoudoir A Gauche Armrest Lh
112 5305661749 1 Bolt Schaftschraube F.Armlehne Vis Bolt

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 99
2.037 Operator's Seat With Spinal Support Msg 85 - Suspension 5305661733
Fahrersitz Mit Bandscheibenstuetze Msg 85 - Federung 5305661733
Siège Conducteur Avec Soutien Lombaire Msg 85 - Suspension 5305661733
Asiento Del Conductor Con Apoyo Lumbar Msg 85 5305661733

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 100
2.037 Operator's Seat With Spinal Support Msg 85 - Suspension 5305661733
Fahrersitz Mit Bandscheibenstuetze Msg 85 - Federung 5305661733
Siège Conducteur Avec Soutien Lombaire Msg 85 - Suspension 5305661733
Asiento Del Conductor Con Apoyo Lumbar Msg 85 5305661733
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

5 5305670115 1 Cover Abdeckung Schwarz Recouvrement Cover


6 5305670196 1 Spring Suspension Federungsoberteil Rondelle Grower Spring Suspension Item.5,12,13
11 5305670197 1 Bellow Faltenbalg Kpl. Soufflet Bellow
12 5305670116 2 Blind Rivet Blindniet Rivet Blind Rivet
13 5305670117 2 Plate Leiste Plaque Plate
14 5305670118 1 Belt Gurtband Kpl. Ceinture Belt
15 5305661645 1 Pin Bolzen Axe Pin
16 5305655444 4 Bushing Buchse Bague Bushing
17 5305639674 3 Lock Washer Sicherungsscheibe Din 6799 Rondelle D.Securit Lock Washer
18 5305670072 1 Rocker Schwinge Kpl. Piece Oscillante Rocker Item.15-17,19-24
19 5305670010 1 Pin Bolzen Axe Pin
20 5305655433 4 Bushing Buchse Bague Bushing
21 5305670015 1 Plate Leiste Plaque Plate
22 5305655439 2 Spring Zugfeder Ressort Spring
23 5305670017 2 Locking Plate Ausrueckblech Blocage Locking Plate
24 5305670016 1 Pin Bolzen Axe Pin
25 5305639675 2 Pin Bolzen Axe Pin
26 5305670004 1 Gas Filled Damper Stossdaempfer Kpl. Amortisseur Gas Filled Damper Item.17,19
28 5305670088 1 Fork Gabel Fourchette Fork
29 5305670120 2 Blind Rivet Blindniet 4,0x10 Rivet Blind Rivet
30 5305670121 1 U-Beam U-Profil Profile En U U-Beam
31 5305670185 1 Rubber Plate Gummiplatte Tampon Plaque Rubber Plate
32 5305670123 1 Plug Kit Puffersatz Kit De Bouchon Plug Kit
33 5305670087 1 Washer Scheibe Rondelle Washer
35 5305655443 2 Spring Zugfeder El.Schwarz Ressort Spring
36 5305670085 1 Nut Flanschmutter Ecrou Nut
37 5305670124 1 Spring Bracket Federbock Ressort De Bock Spring Bracket
38 5305670128 1 Catch Haltestopfen Arret Catch
39 5305670090 1 Pin Roll Spannstift Goupille Elast. Pin Roll
40 5305670091 1 Notched Pin Kerbstift Goupille Crantee Notched Pin
41 5305670084 1 Handle Griff Kpl. Poignee Handle Item.40

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 101
2.037 Operator's Seat With Spinal Support Msg 85 - Suspension 5305661733
Fahrersitz Mit Bandscheibenstuetze Msg 85 - Federung 5305661733
Siège Conducteur Avec Soutien Lombaire Msg 85 - Suspension 5305661733
Asiento Del Conductor Con Apoyo Lumbar Msg 85 5305661733
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

42 5305661646 1 Adjusting Spindle Verstellspindel Vis De Reglage Adjusting Spindle Item.34,36,39,41,47


43 5305670125 1 Guide Fuehrung Guidage Guide
44 5305659708 1 Roller Rolle Rouleau Roller
45 5305670126 1 Inidicator String Anzeigeband Bande De Indication Inidicator String
46 5305655448 1 Spring Feder Ressort Spring
47 5305670089 1 Plug Stopfen Bouchon Plug
48 5305670187 1 Spring Suspension Federungsunterteil Rondelle Grower Spring Suspension Item.28,30-33,35,37,38,42-46
55 5305670250 1 Suspension Federung Kpl. Suspension A Ressorts Suspension

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 102
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 103
3.001 Undercarriage, Travel Drive
Unterwagen, Fahrantrieb
Chassis, Entrainement
Undercarriage, Travel Drive

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 104
3.001 Undercarriage, Travel Drive
Unterwagen, Fahrantrieb
Chassis, Entrainement
Undercarriage, Travel Drive
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5527640037 2 Idler Leitrad Connecteur Idler


7 0191855006 2 Plate Scheibe 10029 S355mc Plaque Plate
10x108
8 1380622042 2 Bushing Spannhuelse 1481 55si7 Bague Bushing
10x50
9 5527640038 2 Track Tens Cylind Rubber Spannzylinder Gummi Tendeur De Chaine Track Tens Cylind
Gomme Rubber
11 1976999974 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz 3-Tlg. Hr Dispo Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
R416
13 5527640024 1 Washer Scheibe Rondelle Washer
15 5527640025 1 Ring Ring Bague Ring
16 5527640026 1 Piston Kolben Piston Piston
17 5527655682 1 Valve Ventil Soupape Valve
18 5527655949 1 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel Graisseur Grease Nipple
19 5527640027 1 Spring Feder Ressort Spring
20 5527640028 1 Clip Gegenhalter Support D'arret Clip
21 1217251021 1 Hex.Castle Nut Kronenmutter 935 8 M24 Ecrou A Creneaux Hex.Castle Nut
22 1395707827 2 Cotter Pin Splint 94 St.Verz. 5x50 Goupille Fendue Cotter Pin
23 6191855002 2 Guide Fuehrung Guidage Guide
24 5527640003 2 Sprocket Turas Hr14/16 Barbotin Sprocket
25 1017341829 0 Bolt Sechskantschraube V.Ripp Vis Bolt
10.9 M12x30
26 5712661820 2 Traveling Gear Fahrantrieb I=44,3 At=1324 Entrainem. Transl. Traveling Gear
250bar Eingevg=25,77/13,35
27 0188802013 2 Sliding Plate Gleitblech 1543 Hardox400 Glissiere Sliding Plate
10x75x295,1 Y
28 1062707923 4 Bolt Senkschraube Din 7991 - Vis Bolt
M10x25- 8.8 - A2c
29 5671658584 2 Stahlkette Va 1203 A Stahlkette Va 1203 A 38/300 Stahlkette Va 1203 A Stahlkette Va 1203 A 38 Glieder
38/300 38/300 38/300
30 5527640005 6 Roller Steel Laufrolle Stahl-K. Hr14/16 Galet Acier Roller Steel +Pos.45
31 5671660225 1 Master Pin D=22 Endbolzen D=22 Axe D=22 Master Pin D=22 Zu Pos.29

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 105
3.001 Undercarriage, Travel Drive
Unterwagen, Fahrantrieb
Chassis, Entrainement
Undercarriage, Travel Drive
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

32 5671660407 37 Crawler Pin D=22 Kettenbolzen D=22 Axe De Chaine D=22 Kettenbolzen D=22 Zu Pos. 29
33 5671660223 38 Grouser Kettensegment M. Bodenplatte Tole De Fond. Grouser Zu Pos.29
34 5527656595 2 Rubber Track Gummikette Kpl. 300mm Br. Chaine Caoutchouc Rubber Track
35 5527640004 6 Roller Rubber Laufrolle Gummi-K. Galet Gomme Roller Rubber
36 5671660408 37 Bushing Kettenbuechse Douille Kettenbuechse Zu Pos. 29
38 1503003423 1 Grooved Ball Bearing Rillenkugellager 625 6207/2rs Roulement A Billes Grooved Ball Bearing
35x72x17
40 1456622462 2 Circlip Sicherungsring 472 72x2,5 Circlpis Circlip
41 1455622638 2 Circlip Sicherungsring 471 35x1,5 Circlips Circlip
42 1241201018 2 Nut Hutmutter 1587 8. Verz. M20 Ecrou Nut
43 1343707069 2 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 21 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
44 1321707033 2 Washer Federring 127 Verz. B20 Rondelle Elast. Washer
45 0188902011 16 Washer Lasche 1543 St52-3 12x50x60 Collier Washer
Y
46 6188902021 2 Track Tensioner,Drawing Kettenspanner Stahlkette Tendeur De Track Pos.11-23
Nacharbeitszeichnun Chaine,Dessin De Tensioner,Drawing
g Montage
.
49 1327707022 8 Toothed Lock Washe Zahnscheibe 6797 Verz. A12,5 Rondelle Dentee Toothed Lock Washe
50 1007707231 8 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M12x80 - 8.8 - A3c
51 6189302031 2 Leitrad Stahlkette Leitrad Stahlkette Leitrad Stahlkette Leitrad Stahlkette
Nacharbeitszchng. Nacharbeitszchng. Nacharbeitszchng. Nacharbeitszchng.

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 106
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 107
4.001 King Post
Schwenksaeule
Pivot
Columna Giratoria

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 108
4.001 King Post
Schwenksaeule
Pivot
Columna Giratoria
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6191503102 1 Slewing Pillar Schwenksaeule 599 Ggg40 Chariot Slewing Pillar


2 1309412926 2 Shim Passcheibe 50x75x2 Rondelle Shim
3 1309412934 2 Shim Passcheibe 988 St2k50 Rondelle Shim
50x75x3
4 1309412945 1 Shim Passcheibe 50x75x4 Rondelle Shim
5 0216003060 2 Pin Bolzen Kpl. Fahne Verzinkt Axe Pin
50x144
6 0191503012 1 Pin Bolzen Kpl.Fahne Verzinkt Axe Pin
35x116
7 0197603015 1 Pin (Used To Be Bolzen Kpl.Fahne Verzinkt Axe Pin (Used To Be
6197603015) 35x230 6197603015)
8 0156029033 2 Spacer Distanzrohr 2391 St35.4 Entretoise Spacer
20x3,5x11 -0,5
9 0333023033 2 Bushing Distanzrohr 2391/C St37.4 Douille Bushing
20x3,5x7
10 1343707061 4 Washer Scheibe 7349 St37verz Rondelle Washer
13x30x6
11 1008707829 4 Hexagon Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Hexagon Bolt
M12x30- 8.8 - A3c
12 0191503007 1 Pin Bolzen Kpl.4-Kt Verzinkt Axe Pin
40x349
13 1309412924 4 Shim Passcheibe 40,2x70x2 Rondelle Shim
15 1212707830 1 Lock Nut Nutmutter M35x2 Aehnl.1804+ Ecrou Cyl. A Encoche Lock Nut
985 Hv240-350
16 0191503009 1 Shim Scheibe 10029 Verz. S355mc Rondelle Shim
41x70x12 Y
17 0188803025 2 Hose Clamp Schlauchhalter Hg.Aus Manche De Flexible Hose Clamp
Gmt-Schiene 30x30x8x126
18 1007707620 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M8x110 - 8.8 - A2c
19 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 109
4.001 King Post
Schwenksaeule
Pivot
Columna Giratoria
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

20 1343707057 4 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
21 0197603128 2 Pipe Rohr 2391/C St37.4vz Tuyau Pipe
12x1,5x72

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 110
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 111
4.002 Working Equipment
Arbeitseinrichtung
Equipements
Dispositivos De Trabajo

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 112
4.002 Working Equipment
Arbeitseinrichtung
Equipements
Dispositivos De Trabajo
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

2 0197706050 1 Pin Bolzen Kpl.4-Kt Verzinkt Axe Pin


40x252
3 6197603115 2 Washer Scheibe Verzinkt 1541 St12.03 Rondelle Washer
D40x70x2,5
4 1309412924 2 Shim Passcheibe 40,2x70x2 Rondelle Shim
5 1220707834 1 Nut Kronenmutter Din 979 - M39x3 Ecrou A Goupille Nut
- 05 - A3c
6 1395707832 1 Cotter Pin Splint 94 St.Verz. 6,3x63 Goupille Fendue Cotter Pin
7 0144908055 2 Pin Bolzen Kpl.Fahne Verzinkt Axe Pin
35x188
8 0333023033 2 Bushing Distanzrohr 2391/C St37.4 Douille Bushing
20x3,5x7
9 1343707061 2 Washer Scheibe 7349 St37verz Rondelle Washer
13x30x6
10 1008707829 2 Hexagon Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Hexagon Bolt
M12x30- 8.8 - A3c
11 5557210002 2 Bushing Lagerbuchse Coussinet Bushing
12 1607003006 1 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Schneidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1
13 0188906035 1 Hose Clip Schlauchhalter Pa/15%Gf Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
70x160 N.Zchng.
15 1008707519 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x50 - 8.8 - A2c
16 0198106054 4 Hose Clip Schlauchhalter Pa6/15%Gf Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
N.Zchng.
17 1343707057 0 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
18 1008707519 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x50 - 8.8 - A2c
19 1212251011 0 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
20 0190805102 1 Dipper Stick 1350mm Tc29 Loeffelstiel Kpl. 1350mm Tc29 Balancier 1350mm Dipper Stick 1350mm
Schw.Zchng. Schw.Zchng. Tc29 Schw.Zchng. Tc29 Schw.Zchng.

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 113
4.002 Working Equipment
Arbeitseinrichtung
Equipements
Dispositivos De Trabajo
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

21 0197705050 2 Pin Bolzen Kpl.Fahne Verzinkt Axe Pin


35x125
22 0162203137 0 Washer Scheibe 50hrc 55si7 Rondelle Washer
35,3xd55x1,5
23 0162203138 2 Washer Scheibe 50hrc 55si7 Rondelle Washer
35,5xd55x2
24 1008707829 2 Hexagon Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Hexagon Bolt
M12x30- 8.8 - A3c
25 0333023033 2 Bushing Distanzrohr 2391/C St37.4 Douille Bushing
20x3,5x7
26 1343707061 2 Washer Scheibe 7349 St37verz Rondelle Washer
13x30x6
27 5557210003 8 Bushing Lagerbuchse Coussinet Bushing
28 5557210002 2 Bushing Lagerbuchse Coussinet Bushing
29 6216106060 1 Bushing 10131 Dc01 Lagerhuelse 10131 Dc01 Douille 10131 Dc01 Bushing 10131 Dc01
1.5x21x75 1.5x21x75 1.5x21x75 1.5x21x75
30 0190807002 1 Bucket Rod Loeffelstange Kpl. Tige De Godet Loeffelstange Kpl.
31 1974950101 8 Wiperring Abstreifring Deflecteur Wiperring
32 1971956774 2 O Ring O-Ring 327 43,80x5,33x54,46 Joint Torique O Ring
33 6216106062 3 Bushing 10131 Dc01 Lagerhuelse 10131 Dc01 Douille 10131 Dc01 Bushing 10131 Dc01
1.5x33x67 1.5x33x67 1.5x33x67 1.5x33x67
34 1607003006 6 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Schneidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1
35 0197708103 2 Tilting Lever Kipphebel Li./Re. Levier Tilting Lever
Gussausfuehrg.
37 0197705075 2 Pin Bolzen Kpl.4-Kt Verzinkt Axe Pin
35x245
38 1007707225 8 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M10x80 - 8.8 - A2c
39 1212251013 8 Nut M10 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M10 Ecrou Nut M10
40 1290707020 8 Washer 10.5 Scheibe Din 125 - 10,5 - 140 Rondelle Washer 10.5
Hv - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 114
4.002 Working Equipment
Arbeitseinrichtung
Equipements
Dispositivos De Trabajo
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

41 6216105160 1 Bushing 10131 Dc01 Lagerhuelse 10131 Dc01 Douille 10131 Dc01 Bushing 10131 Dc01
1.5x73x75 1.5x73x75 1.5x73x75 1.5x73x75
43 1974950102 4 Wiperring Abstreifring Deflecteur Wiperring
44 0197705021 2 Bracket Halter 1543 Qste380tm Support Bracket
15x35x113 Y
45 1007707519 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M8x50 - 8.8 - A2c
49 0197705075 2 Pin Bolzen Kpl.4-Kt Verzinkt Axe Pin
35x245
50 0190811202 1 Dipper Stick 1550mm Tc29 Loeffelstiel 1550mm Tc29 Balancier 1550mm Loeffelstiel 1550mm
Tc29 Tc29
51 6190925000 1 Crane Hook Lasthaken F. Loeffelstange Crochet Sur Tige Crane Hook
Drago Tc29
52 6190925003 1 Load Hook Lasthaken Gewindeklotz St Support Load Hook
53 0190925006 1 Bracket Lasche Verzinkt 10029 Collier Bracket
S355mc 15x88x105 Y
54 1008907141 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso4017 Vis Bolt
10.9 Verz M16x45
55 5358609360 1 Sign Plate Hinweisschild Pvc-Gw-Ss Plaque Indicatrice Sign Plate
100x40
56 5165655309 1 Repair Kit Reparatursatz F.Sich.Haken Jeu De Reparation Repair Kit
5165655308

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 115
5.001 Quick Mount Hitch
Schnellwechsler
Attache Rapide
Quick Mount Hitch

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 116
5.001 Quick Mount Hitch
Schnellwechsler
Attache Rapide
Quick Mount Hitch
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6197803200 1 Manual Quick Coupler Schnellwechseleinri Attache Rapide Mec. Manual Quick Coupler
chtg.Mech. Tc25/29 Hr 14
3 0197803125 2 Pin Bolzen Kpl.Fahne Verzinkt Axe Pin
35x232
4 1007707524 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M10x45 - 8.8 - A2c
5 1212251013 2 Nut M10 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M10 Ecrou Nut M10
6 0197803015 1 Guide Bushing Fuehrungsbuechse 1013sh Douille Guidance Guide Bushing
45s20 60x44
7 1456622356 1 Circlip Sicherungsring 472 60x2 Circlips Circlip
8 1607003006 2 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Schneidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1
9 0162203521 2 Spacer Bushing Distanzrohr 2391 St35 Entretoise Spacer Bushing
16x2,5x8
10 1343707059 2 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 10,5 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
11 1008707623 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M10x20 - 8.8 - A2c
12 0197803017 2 Stud Gewindestift Nacharbeit Goujon Filete Stud
Hg.Aus M16x50 915
13 5064320170 2 Gas Pressure Spring Druckfeder Gutekunst D 263 Ressort Gas Pressure Spring
Aa
14 1516638236 2 Steel Ball Stahlkugel 5401 Vpbb D 10,3 Bille En Acier Bola De Acero
15 0197803010 2 Pin Verriegel.Bolzen 668 Axe Pin
42crmo4v D52x121,5
16 0197803012 1 Screw Bolt Drehbolzen 668 42crmo4v Axe Screw Bolt
D32x124
17 1309412124 1 Shim Passcheibe 988 St2k50 Rondelle Shim
20x28x2
18 1309412411 1 Shim Passscheibe Din 988 - Rondelle Shim
20x28x1
19 1455622521 1 Circlip Sicherungsring 471 20x1,2 Circlips Circlip

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 117
5.001 Quick Mount Hitch
Schnellwechsler
Attache Rapide
Quick Mount Hitch
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

20 0196603514 1 Rod Stange Verzinkt 668 C15k Barre Rod


15x250

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 118
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 119
5.002 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly Releasable
Tiefloeffel, Grabenreinigungsloeffel Triga – Schnellwechselbar 250, 300 Mm
Godet, Godet De Curage De Fosses Triga Changer Rapidement
Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly Releasable

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 120
5.002 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly Releasable
Tiefloeffel, Grabenreinigungsloeffel Triga – Schnellwechselbar 250, 300 Mm
Godet, Godet De Curage De Fosses Triga Changer Rapidement
Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly Releasable
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5706000003 1 Bucket Tiefloeffel 250mm, 32l Godet Tiefloeffel 250mm, 32l


2 5706000011 1 Bucket Tiefloeffel 300mm, 40l Godet Tiefloeffel 300mm, 40l
3 5706000022 1 Bucket Tiefloeffel 400mm, 57l Godet Tiefloeffel 400mm, 57l
4 5706000032 1 Bucket Tiefloeffel 500mm, 74l Godet Tiefloeffel 500mm, 74l
5 5706000037 1 Bucket Tiefloeffel 600mm, 92l Godet Tiefloeffel 600mm, 92l
6 5706000050 1 Bucket Grabenraeumloeffel 1000mm, Godet Grabenraeumloeffel
91l 1000mm, 91l
7 5706000053 1 Bucket Grabenraeumloeffel 1200mm, Godet Grabenraeumloeffel
110l 1200mm, 110l
10 5706000355 1 Sleeve Zahnhuelse Douille Sleeve
11 5706000357 1 Fuse Sicherung Fusible Sicherung
12 5706000359 1 Tooth Zahn Dent Zahn

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 121
5.003 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly Releasable Lehnhoff Ms03
Tiefloeffel, Grabenreinigungsloeffel Triga Schnellwechselbar Lehnhoff Ms03
Godet, Godet De Curage De Fosses Triga Changer Rapidement Lehnhoff Ms03
Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly Releasable Lehnhoff Ms03

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 122
5.003 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly Releasable Lehnhoff Ms03
Tiefloeffel, Grabenreinigungsloeffel Triga Schnellwechselbar Lehnhoff Ms03
Godet, Godet De Curage De Fosses Triga Changer Rapidement Lehnhoff Ms03
Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket Triga Quickly Releasable Lehnhoff Ms03
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

10 5706000355 0 Sleeve Zahnhuelse Douille Sleeve


11 5706000357 0 Fuse Sicherung Fusible Sicherung
12 5706000356 0 Tooth Zahn Dent Zahn

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 123
5.004 Slew Bucket - Quickly Releasable 1000, 1200 Mm
Schwenkloeffel - Schnellwechselbar 1000, 1200 Mm
Godet Orientable - A Charger Rapidement 1000, 1200 Mm
Slew Bucket - Quickly Releasable 1000, 1200 Mm

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 124
5.004 Slew Bucket - Quickly Releasable 1000, 1200 Mm
Schwenkloeffel - Schnellwechselbar 1000, 1200 Mm
Godet Orientable - A Charger Rapidement 1000, 1200 Mm
Slew Bucket - Quickly Releasable 1000, 1200 Mm
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

6 1915060498 2 Fitting Ge-Verschraubung Drb1,5mm Raccord Fitting


Ges12l/M22x1,5wd
7 5000276100 2 Coupling Socket Kupplungsdose (5695- 8-10s) Fiche Femelle Coupling Socket
8 5000055900 2 Dust Cap Staubstopfen 5659-10 Bouchon Dust Cap
9 1915060660 2 Straight Fitting G Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Straight Fitting G
- Sds - L12xm14 - E - 400 Bar
10 1971956321 2 O-Ring O-Ring 211 20,22x3,53x27,28 Joint Torique O-Ring
11 5000067800 2 Back Up Ring Stuetzring Plastik 22.021/10 Bague D Appui Back Up Ring

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 125
5.007 Grab Suspension With Hydraulic Installation Type Gl1...
Greiferaufhaengung Mit Hydraulikinstallation Typ Gl1...
Suspension Benne Preneuse Avec Installation Hydraulique Type Gl1...
Grab Suspension With Hydraulic Installation Type Gl1...

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 126
5.007 Grab Suspension With Hydraulic Installation Type Gl1...
Greiferaufhaengung Mit Hydraulikinstallation Typ Gl1...
Suspension Benne Preneuse Avec Installation Hydraulique Type Gl1...
Grab Suspension With Hydraulic Installation Type Gl1...
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 1915060561 2 Straight Fitting G Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Straight Fitting G
- Sds - L12xm18 - E - 400 Bar
2 1924060153 2 Fitting Ewsd Winkelstutzen Ewsd 12-L Raccord Ewsd Fitting Ewsd
3 1921060157 2 Fitting Schwenkverschr. Rsws Raccord Fitting
12-L/M18x1,5
4 4260150374 2 Hose Schlauchltg. 2sn Nw10x1500 Flexible Hose
Dko-12l90g/Dko-12l
5 4260144359 2 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw10x1440 Flexible Hose
6 1970956719 4 O-Ring O-Ring 70shore 18x2,5x23 Joint Torique O-Ring
7 5000276100 2 Coupling Socket Kupplungsdose (5695- 8-10s) Fiche Femelle Coupling Socket Option
8 5000055900 2 Dust Cap Staubstopfen 5659-10 Bouchon Dust Cap Option
9 5000253100 2 Coupling Plug Kupplungsstecker M22x1.5 Fiche Male Coupling Plug Option
10 5000066800 2 Dust Cap Staubkappe Bouchon Dust Cap Option
11 5000067800 2 Back Up Ring Stuetzring Plastik 22.021/10 Bague D Appui Back Up Ring
12 1971956321 2 O-Ring O-Ring 211 20,22x3,53x27,28 Joint Torique O-Ring
13 5440000407 2 Bracket Lasche Zur Befestigung Der Collier Bracket
Schlaeuche
14 1007707019 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M8x40 - 8.8 - A2c
15 5440000263 1 Adapter Quick Moun Adapter (Schnellw.) Adapteur Attache R Adapter Quick Moun
16 5440000264 2 Bushing Buchse Bague Bushing
17 5440000265 1 Suspension Aufhaengung Suspension Suspension
18 5440000266 1 Pin Bolzen Axe Pin
19 5440000267 1 Bracket Achshalter Support Bracket
20 5440000193 2 Locking Bolt Sicherungsschraube M10x25 Vis De Securite Locking Bolt
22 1915060562 4 Straight Fitting G Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Straight Fitting G
- Sds - L12xm22 - E - 400 Bar

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 127
5.008 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket - Direct Mounted
Tiefloeffel, Grabenreinigungsloeffel - Direktanbau
Godet, Godet De Curage De Fosses - Montage Direct
Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket - Direct Mounted

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 128
5.008 Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket - Direct Mounted
Tiefloeffel, Grabenreinigungsloeffel - Direktanbau
Godet, Godet De Curage De Fosses - Montage Direct
Bucket, Ditch Cleaning Bucket - Direct Mounted
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6163401000 1 Bucket Hr14 9" Tiefloeffel 260 Mm Mit Godet Retro 260 Mm Bucket Hr14 9"
Auswerfer Avec Ejecteur
2 6163402000 1 Bucket 300 Mm Wide With Tiefloeffel 300 Mm Mit Godet Retro 300 Mm Bucket 300 Mm Wide
Ejector, Cap. 0,042 M3 Auswerfer Avec Ejecteur With Ejector, Cap.
0,042 M3
7 5347659531 1 Pin Bolzen F.Loe. 300mm Axe Pin
Umlenkhebel Hr4a
8 5347659347 1 Pin Bolzen B30/7 Axe Pin
9 5347659348 1 Pin Bolzen B30/8/260 Axe Pin Zu / Part Of Pos. 1
11 1380622832 3 Bushing Spannhuelse 1481 55si7 6x60 Bague Bushing
12 1607003008 3 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Graisseur Grease Nipple
Schneidf.M8x1
13 5347659612 1 Fork Tine Gabelzahn B.Nr.6696neu Dent Fork Tine
Hr14/Hr16 190x50/45
14 1007907430 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M12x45 - 10.9 - A3c
15 1212251014 1 Nut M12 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M12 Ecrou Nut M12
16 6163407000 1 Hr14/300 Tiefloeffel 300 Mm Ohne Godet Retro 300 Mm Hr14/300
Auswerfer Sans Ejecteur
17 6163408000 1 Bucket 400 Mm Wide Tiefloeffel 400 Mm Ohne Godet Retro 400 Mm Bucket 400 Mm Wide
Without Ejector, Cap. 0,058 Auswerfer Sans Ejecteur Without Ejector, Cap.
M3 0,058 M3
18 6163409000 1 Bucket 500 Mm Wide Tiefloeffel 500 Mm Ohne Godet Retro 500 Mm Bucket 500 Mm Wide
Without Ejector, Cap. 0,075 Auswerfer Tc29 Sans Ejecteur Without Ejector, Cap.
M3 0,075 M3
19 6163410000 1 Bucket 600 Mm Wide, Tiefloeffel 600 Mm Ohne Godet Retro 600 Mm Bucket 600 Mm Wide,
Without Ejector, Cap. 0,091 Auswerfer Sans Ejecteur Without Ejector, Cap.
M3 0,091 M3
20 6163414000 1 Ditch Cleaning Bucket 1000 Grabenraeumloeffel 1000 Mm Godet De Curage De Ditch Cleaning Bucket
Mm Wide, Cap. 0,096 M3 Inhalt 0,096 Cbm Fosses 1000 Mm 1000 Mm Wide, Cap.
0,096 M3

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 129
5.009 Slew Bucket- Direct Mounted 1000 Mm
Schwenkloeffel- Direktanbau 1000 Mm
Godet Orientable- Montage Direct 1000 Mm
Slew Bucket- Direct Mounted 1000 Mm

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 130
5.009 Slew Bucket- Direct Mounted 1000 Mm
Schwenkloeffel- Direktanbau 1000 Mm
Godet Orientable- Montage Direct 1000 Mm
Slew Bucket- Direct Mounted 1000 Mm
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6163418100 1 Tilt Bucket 1000 Mm Wide Schwenkloeffel 1000mm Ohne Godet Orientable 1000 Tilt Bucket 1000 Mm
Without Teeth, Cap. Zaehne Mm Sans Dents Wide Without Teeth,
Cap.
2 4260182355 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2sn Nw10x1820 Flexible Hose
Pvc-Uz
3 4260222355 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2sn Nw10x2220 Flexible Hose
Dko-12l/Dko-12l M.G.
4 1915060498 2 Fitting Ge-Verschraubung Drb1,5mm Raccord Fitting
Ges12l/M22x1,5wd
5 5000276100 2 Coupling Socket Kupplungsdose (5695- 8-10s) Fiche Femelle Coupling Socket Option
6 5000055900 2 Dust Cap Staubstopfen 5659-10 Bouchon Dust Cap Option
7 5660199791 2 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Einfach Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
Pph-Schwarz Baugroesse 3
325
8 5660199807 2 Plate Anschweissplatte Fuer Einf. Plaque Plate
Sp 3 30x3x49
9 1007707014 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M6x40 - 8.8 - A2c
10 5660200130 2 Cover Deckplatte Einfach Dp 3 Plaque De Recouvre Cover
M6x40 S=3
11 6163417105 2 Pipe Profilrohr 2395 St35 Tube Pipe
30x30x3x50
12 1212251011 1 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
13 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
14 1343707057 2 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
15 5000210400 1 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Gummiert Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
900729-6 23,0 Typ A94
16 1921060157 2 Fitting Schwenkverschr. Rsws Raccord Fitting
12-L/M18x1,5

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 131
5.009 Slew Bucket- Direct Mounted 1000 Mm
Schwenkloeffel- Direktanbau 1000 Mm
Godet Orientable- Montage Direct 1000 Mm
Slew Bucket- Direct Mounted 1000 Mm
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

17 5347659323 1 Hydraulic Cylinder Hydraulikzylinder Ohne Rohr Verin Hydraulic Cylinder


Hr14 A56
18 5347659525 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz Hr02/Hr4a B10/B30 Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
19 5347659520 1 Threaded Bolt Gewindebolzen F.Schw.Loe. Axe Threaded Bolt
B10-B30
20 5347659521 1 Centering Pin Zentrierbolzen F.Schw.L. Axe De Centrage Centering Pin
B10-B30
21 5347659522 1 Centering Flange Zentrierflansch F.Schw.L Bride De Centrage Centering Flange
Holstein Hrc2/Hr4a
23 5347659523 2 Clamping Bush Spannbuchse F.Schw.Loe. Douille De Serrage Clamping Bush
Holstein Hrc2/Hr4a
D55xd45x40
24 5347659524 1 Washer Scheibe F.Schw.Loeff Holstein Rondelle Washer
Hrc2/Hr4a
25 1971956321 1 O-Ring O-Ring 211 20,22x3,53x27,28 Joint Torique O-Ring
26 5000067800 1 Back Up Ring Stuetzring Plastik 22.021/10 Bague D Appui Back Up Ring
30 5347659349 1 Bushing Buchse Stahl Hr12/14 Bague Bushing
25x30x50

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 132
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 133
5.011 Hydraulic Hammer With Hydraulic Installation
Hydraulikhammer Mit Hydraulikinstallation
Marteau Hydraulique Avec Installation Hydraulique
Hydraulic Hammer With Hydraulic Installation

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 134
5.011 Hydraulic Hammer With Hydraulic Installation
Hydraulikhammer Mit Hydraulikinstallation
Marteau Hydraulique Avec Installation Hydraulique
Hydraulic Hammer With Hydraulic Installation
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6190968000 1 Bracket Hammerhalter/Sw F.Sh70/Sms Support Bracket


Hr14
4 1007707153 1 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso4014 Vis Bolt
8.8 Verz M20x70
5 1212251018 1 Nut Sechskantmutter 985 8 M20 Ecrou Nut
6 1343707069 1 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 21 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
7 1939060609 1 Straight Fitting G Einschraubstutzen Raccord Ges Straight Fitting G
Ges18-L/7/8-14unf
8 4266165403 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw16x1650 Flexible Hose
9 1915060566 1 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L18xm22 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L18xm22 - E - 400 Bar - L18xm22 - E - 400
Bar
10 5000253100 1 Coupling Plug Kupplungsstecker M22x1.5 Fiche Male Coupling Plug Option
11 5000066800 1 Dust Cap Staubkappe Bouchon Dust Cap Option
12 1939060108 1 Straight Fitting Egesd Einschraubstutzen Raccord Egesd Straight Fitting Egesd
Ges15l/7/8-14unf
13 4262127360 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw12x1270 Flexible Hose
14 1915060564 1 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds Option
L15xm22 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L15xm22 - E - 400 Bar - L15xm22 - E - 400
Bar
15 5000276100 1 Coupling Socket Kupplungsdose (5695- 8-10s) Fiche Femelle Coupling Socket Option
16 5000055900 1 Dust Cap Staubstopfen 5659-10 Bouchon Dust Cap Option
17 5358608800 2 Label Schriftzug Sh 70 Pvc-Ss Embleme Label
40x177
18 1970956020 2 O-Ring O-Ring 8309 19x2,5 Joint Torique O-Ring
19 1971956321 2 O-Ring O-Ring 211 20,22x3,53x27,28 Joint Torique O-Ring
20 5000067800 2 Back Up Ring Stuetzring Plastik 22.021/10 Bague D Appui Back Up Ring
22 5523655694 1 Chisel Spitzmeissel Zum Sh70 710 Ciseau Chisel
Lg.D=50,

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 135
5.005 Ouick Mount Hitch Ms03
Schnellwechsler Ms03
Attache Rapide Ms03
Ouick Mount Hitch Ms03

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 136
5.005 Ouick Mount Hitch Ms03
Schnellwechsler Ms03
Attache Rapide Ms03
Ouick Mount Hitch Ms03
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

7 0197705075 2 Pin Bolzen Kpl.4-Kt Verzinkt Axe Pin


35x245
8 1124707529 2 Stud Stiftschraube 939 8.8verz Goujon Stud
M12x25
9 1290707020 2 Washer 10.5 Scheibe Din 125 - 10,5 - 140 Rondelle Washer 10.5
Hv - A2c
10 1212251014 2 Nut M12 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M12 Ecrou Nut M12

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 137
6.001 Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau
Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau
Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau
Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 138
6.001 Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau
Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau
Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau
Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5527665333 1 Diesel Engine Dieselmotor 17,5kw 2000 Moteur Diesel Dieselmotor 17,5kw
U/Min Tier4 2000 U/Min Tier4
2 5153656367 4 Engine Mounting Schraeglager 55shore Roulement Engine Mounting
In-2.21d05
3 1008707324 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M10x35 - 8.8 - A2c
4 1008707524 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M10x45 - 8.8 - A2c
5 1343707059 8 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 10,5 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
6 1212251013 8 Nut M10 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M10 Ecrou Nut M10
7 1343707061 10 Washer Scheibe 7349 St37verz Rondelle Washer
13x30x6
8 1008707630 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M12x50 - 8.8 - A3c
9 6188815031 1 Engine Mounting Motorlager Verzinkt Ggg40 Suspension Moteur Engine Mounting
10 1011707628 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso8676 Vis Bolt
8.8 Verz M12x1,25x50
11 1008707230 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M12x40 - 8.8 - A3c
12 1011707035 1 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso8676 Vis Bolt
8.8 Verz M12x1,25x30
13 0188815020 1 Engine Mounting Cpl Motorlager Kpl. Verzinkt Engine Mounting Cpl Engine Mounting Cpl
Kuehler Schw.Zchng.
14 1011707928 3 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso8676 Vis Bolt
8.8 Verz M12x1,25x40
15 1008707829 1 Hexagon Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Hexagon Bolt
M12x30- 8.8 - A3c
16 5364662450 1 Pump Verstellpumpe At.1316 Hr14 Pompe A Debit Var Pump
17 1045341829 2 Bolt Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis Bolt
M12x30- 10.9
18 0188817006 1 Flange Pumpenflansch Kpl.Verzinkt Flasque Flange

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 139
6.001 Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau
Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau
Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau
Motoreinbau, Pumpenanbau
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

19 1011707029 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube 8676 8.8 Vis Bolt


Gelb Vz M10x1,25x45
20 1011707147 6 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso8676 Vis Bolt
8.8 Verz M10x1,25x25
21 1045707517 8 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube 912 8.8 Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
Verz.M8x12
22 0188817016 2 Spacer Bushing Distanzrohr 668 C45k 20x13 Entretoise Spacer Bushing
23 1290707022 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 13 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
24 5366654588 1 Drain Plug Oelwechselventil M14x1,5/ Bouchon Vidange Drain Plug Option
M22
25 5366654586 1 Connecting Piece Anschlussstutzen 40ge22g25 Raccord Connecting Piece Option
M22 M.Pvc-Schl.Gewebeve
rst.
26 5527662003 1 Seal Dichtung Oelablass- Schraube Joint Seal
27 5527662544 1 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
28 5067659032 1 Coupling Monoplastic Kupplung Monalastic 50-75g Accouplement Coupling Monoplastic
Monalastic

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 140
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 141
6.002 Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 142
6.002 Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5527665631 1 Radiator Kuehler Radiateur Kuehler Engine No 187179-


2 5527665463 1 Cover Kuehlerdeckel Couvercle Cover
3 5527658989 1 Hose Kuehlerschlauch Oben Flexible Hose
4 5527658990 1 Hose Kuehlerschlauch Unten Flexible Hose
5 5660095300 4 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle 32 - 50 Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
6 5010680005 1 Oil Cooler Oelkuehler 50bar Refroidiss Huile Oil Cooler
7 1008707912 7 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x16 - 8.8 - A2c
8 1307707014 18 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A2c
10 1212251009 7 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
11 6188815035 1 Bracket Kuehlerhalter Beschichtet Support Bracket
Hr14
12 5314639355 5 Rubber Pad Gummipuffer Typ B 57 Shore Tampon Chaoutchouc Rubber Pad
30/20 M8x20
13 1008707018 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x20 - 8.8
14 1212251011 9 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
15 1343707057 16 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
16 1008707817 6 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x16- 8.8 - A2c
17 1290707018 8 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela
- A2c
19 1008707618 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x30 - 8.8 - A2c
20 6190715040 1 Bracket Winkel Verz. 10131 Dc01 Support Bracket
2,99x248x435
21 1008707319 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x45 - 8.8 - A2c
22 6188815041 1 Cover Blech Kpl. Abdicht Hr 14 Tole Cover

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 143
6.002 Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

26 5761659776 1 Exhaust Abgasanlage Tuyau Echappement Exhaust


27 5527655755 1 Seal Dichtung Joint Seal
28 1045707247 2 Bolt Zylinderschraube 912 8.8 Verz Vis Bolt
M10x1,25x30
29 1011707347 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso8676 Vis Bolt
8.8 Verz M10x1,25x40
30 0188817016 4 Spacer Bushing Distanzrohr 668 C45k 20x13 Entretoise Spacer Bushing
31 1210707011 4 Nut - Iso 4032 - M8 - 8 - A2c Sechskantmutter - Iso 4032 - Ecrou Tuerca - Iso 4032 - M8
M8 - 8 - A2c - 8 - A2c
32 1321707018 4 Spring Washer Federring 127 Verz B8 Rondelle Elast. Spring Washer
33 5501648495 1 Air Filter Housing Luftfilter Filtre A Air Air Filter Housing
34 5501648497 1 Filter Element *S* Filtereinsatz Cartouche Filtrant Filter Element *S*
35 5501648498 1 Security Cartridge *S* Sicherheitspatrone Cartouche Filtre Security Cartridge *S*
36 5501648499 1 Injector Valve Staubaustrittsventi Ejecteur De Poussi Injector Valve
l
37 5501648496 1 Clip Halteschelle Circlip Clip
38 1008707517 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Bolt
M8x12 - 8.8 - A2c
39 1343707057 2 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
40 0188816020 1 Air Hose Luftfilterschlauch D50 Silrem Flexible Air Hose
Rohluft N.Muster
41 0188816025 1 Hose Luftfilterschlauch D45/D50 Flexible Hose
Silrem Reinluft N.Muster
42 5101290860 2 Rubber Base Gummirundlager D30x20 Silentbloc Rubber Base
M8x14 Typ B
43 5660095305 4 Clip Schlauchschelle Sgl 40x60 Collier De Serrage Clip
44 5619001002 1 Protection Grid Schutzgitter F.Luefter St Grille Protect Protection Grid
45 5354255965 0 Rubber Seal Dichtungsprofil A2 516/4 Rubber Seal Rubber Seal
46 5354600000 0 Edge Protection Kantenschutz Bordure De Protect Edge Protection
47 5761659803 1 Exhaust Elbow Abgaskruemmer Coude D Echappement Abgaskruemmer

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 144
6.002 Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Luftfilter, Auspuff, Ölkühler
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

48 1307707018 6 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Washer


A2c
49 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
50 5501648494 1 Cover Deckel M. Ventil Couvercle Cover
51 5761659804 1 Hose Clamp Rohrschelle Collier De Serrage Hose Clamp
52 5527665455 2 Rubber Layer Gummilager Plaque Caoutchouc Rubber Layer
53 5527665456 2 Rubber Layer Gummilager Plaque Caoutchouc Rubber Layer
54 5527665457 2 Bushing Buchse Bague Bushing
55 5527665454 1 Fan Deflector Luefterleitblech Tole De Ventilateur Fan Deflector From 144078-187178
55 5527665632 1 Cover Abdeckung Recouvrement Abdeckung Upto 187179-
56 5527665462 1 Radiator Kuehler Radiateur Radiator From 144078-187178
56 5527665633 1 Radiator Kuehler Radiateur Kuehler Upto 187179-

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 145
6.003 Gas, Heizung
Gas, Heizung
Gas, Heizung
Gas, Heizung

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 146
6.003 Gas, Heizung
Gas, Heizung
Gas, Heizung
Gas, Heizung
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6188815015 1 Bowden Cable Mount Gaszughalter 1543 Verz. Support Bowden Cable Mount
Qste380tm 4x121x179
2 1045707817 2 Bolt Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis Bolt
M8x16 - 8.8 - A2c
3 1343707057 15 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
4 5692657100 1 Hand Throttle Handgasbetaetigung Manette Des Gaz Handgasbetaetigung
5 1066538407 3 Bolt Senkschraube Iso2010 Ms Vis Bolt
M4x25
6 5692609979 1 Bellow Faltenbalg Kunststoff Soufflet Bellow
7 5688329400 1 Heater Heizgeraet 2stufig/12v 2xd12 Chauffage Heater
At=866
8 5688329403 1 Heat Exchanger Waermetauscher Echangeur Chaleur Heat Exchanger
9 5688329409 1 Modif. Kit Umbausatz M.Gehaeuse Kit Transformation Modif. Kit
10 5688329405 1 Resistor Widerstand Restistace Resistor
11 5688329382 1 Nozzle Rund-Duese Rd100.0 Injecteur Nozzle
12 0196513027 1 Hose Heisswasserschlauch Flexible Hose
D12x3x60
13 0188910026 2 Hot Water Hose Heisswasserschlauch Flexible Hot Water Hose
12x3x1750
14 5603320320 6 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle 3017w1 Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
8861101009 10-16/9mm
15 5821660165 1 Tap Wasserventil 3/8z Soupape Tap
16 5350650280 5 Cable Binder Kabelbinder Schwarz 502181 Collier Cable Binder
7,8x360
17 1008707213 3 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x20 - 8.8 - A2c
18 1307707014 3 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A2c
19 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 147
6.003 Gas, Heizung
Gas, Heizung
Gas, Heizung
Gas, Heizung
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

21 5367628905 1 Hose Flexschlauch 63025042 Tuyau A L'air Hose


D42x1200
22 5660095300 2 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle 32 - 50 Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
23 1343707057 3 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
25 1212251011 3 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
26 5000210420 3 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Gummiert Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
900729-10 38,0 Typ A1.50
27 1008707618 3 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x30 - 8.8 - A2c
28 0188817016 2 Spacer Bushing Distanzrohr 668 C45k 20x13 Entretoise Spacer Bushing
29 0196513025 1 Hose Heisswasserschlauch Flexible Hose
D12x3x380
31 1008707719 1 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Bolt
M8x60 - 8.8 - A2c
32 1210707011 1 Nut - Iso 4032 - M8 - 8 - A2c Sechskantmutter - Iso 4032 - Ecrou Tuerca - Iso 4032 - M8
M8 - 8 - A2c - 8 - A2c
33 1290707018 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 148
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 149
6.004 Engine-Starter, Alternator, Glow Plug,Switch Assy
Motor-Anlasser, Lichtmaschine, Gluehkerze, Sensoren
Engine-Starter, Alternator, Glow Plug,Switch Assy
Engine-Starter, Alternator, Glow Plug,Switch Assy

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 150
6.004 Engine-Starter, Alternator, Glow Plug,Switch Assy
Motor-Anlasser, Lichtmaschine, Gluehkerze, Sensoren
Engine-Starter, Alternator, Glow Plug,Switch Assy
Engine-Starter, Alternator, Glow Plug,Switch Assy
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5527662669 1 Adjusting Plate Spannbuegel Piece Support Adjusting Plate


2 1290707018 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela
- A2c
3 5527662055 1 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
4 5527662665 2 Nut Mutter Ecrou Nut
5 1321707020 1 Washer Federring 127 Verz B10 Rondelle Elast. Washer
6 1290707020 1 Washer 10.5 Scheibe Din 125 - 10,5 - 140 Rondelle Washer 10.5
Hv - A2c
7 5527662668 1 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
8 5999999802 1 Electric Generator Lichtmaschine Atf. Alternateur Electric Generator
5527658997
9 5527665630 1 Controller Regler Regulateur Regler
10 5527662291 1 Bolt W.Washer Schraube M.Scheibe Vis Avec Rondelle Bolt W.Washer
11 5527662660 1 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
12 5999991254 1 Starter Starter Atf. 5527659127 Demarreur Starter
13 5527665629 1 Switch Schalter Interrupteur Schalter
14 5527658999 4 Glow Plug Gluehkerze Bougie De Glow Plug
Prechauffage
15 5527662664 1 Plate, Connection Leiste Plaque Plate, Connection
16 5527665472 1 Solenoid Magnetspule 30a87-10042 Electroaimant Solenoid
17 5527658949 1 Water Temp Switch Schalter Wassertemp. Bouton Temp.D'eau Water Temp Switch
18 5527665450 2 Washer Scheibe Rondelle Washer
19 5527657943 1 Pressure Switch Oeldruckschalter Contacteur Pres.D Pressure Switch
20 5527662596 1 Plug Stopfen Bouchon Plug
21 5527662721 1 Bolt Schraube Vis Schraube

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 151
6.005 Engine-Cooling System
Motor-Kühlsystem
Engine-Cooling System
Engine-Cooling System

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 152
6.005 Engine-Cooling System
Motor-Kühlsystem
Engine-Cooling System
Engine-Cooling System
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5999991185 1 Water Pump Wasserpumpe Aft. Pompe A Eau Water Pump


5527656858
2 5527665624 1 Seal Dichtung Joint Dichtung
3 5527665625 3 Bolt Schraube Mit Scheibe Vis Schraube Mit Scheibe
4 5527665411 1 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
5 5527656842 1 Thermostat Motorthermostat Thermostat Thermostat
6 5527656857 1 Gasket Dichtung Hr3 Joint Gasket
7 5527665626 1 Cover Thermostatgehaeused Couvercle Thermostatgehaeused
eckel eckel
8 5527662595 2 Bolt With Washer Schraube M.Scheibe Vis Avec Rondelle Bolt With Washer
9 5527658988 1 Seal Dichtung Thermostat- Joint Seal
Gehaeuse
10 5527665414 1 Hose Schlauch Flexible Hose
11 5527665417 1 Fan Luefter Ventilateur Fan
12 5527662586 1 Console Unterlage Rondelle Console
13 5527662454 4 Bolt With Washer Schraube M.Scheibe Vis Avec Rondelle Bolt With Washer
!Motor-Nr.!
14 5527662776 1 Fan Belt Keilriemen Courroie Fan Belt

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 153
6.006 Engine-Exhaust; Inlet; Oil Pan; Flywheel
Motor-Auspuff, Ansaugung, Oelwanne, Schwungrad
Engine-Exhaust; Inlet; Oil Pan; Flywheel
Engine-Exhaust; Inlet; Oil Pan; Flywheel

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 154
6.006 Engine-Exhaust; Inlet; Oil Pan; Flywheel
Motor-Auspuff, Ansaugung, Oelwanne, Schwungrad
Engine-Exhaust; Inlet; Oil Pan; Flywheel
Engine-Exhaust; Inlet; Oil Pan; Flywheel
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5527662578 1 Cover Assy Ansaugkruemmer Collecteur D'admis Cover Assy


2 5527662579 1 Exhaust Gasket Dichtung Joint Exhaust Gasket
3 5527662580 4 Stud Stehbolzen Goujon Filete Stud
4 5527662232 6 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
5 5527662479 2 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
7 5527665580 1 Seal Dichtung Joint Seal
8 5527665581 1 Suction Pipe Ansaugrohr Tubulure D Aspiration Suction Pipe
9 5527665582 1 Seal Dichtung Joint Seal
10 5527665405 1 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
11 5527662570 1 Flywheel Assy Schwungrad Volant Moteur Flywheel Assy
12 5527657936 1 Gear Zahnkranz Hr2 - 354/0169 Couronne Gear
13 5527665402 1 Bolt Schwungradschraube Vis Bolt
14 5527665307 1 Oil Pan Oelwanne 31a13-02030 Bac A Huile Oil Pan
15 5527656901 1 Seal Kit Oelwannendichtung Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
16 5527662285 17 Bolt W.Washer Schraube M.Scheibe Vis Avec Rondelle Bolt W.Washer

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 155
6.007 Engine-Filter, Rocker Cover; Reservoir
Motor-Filter, Zylinderkopf, Ausgleichsbehaelter
Engine-Filter, Rocker Cover; Reservoir
Engine-Filter, Rocker Cover; Reservoir

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 156
6.007 Engine-Filter, Rocker Cover; Reservoir
Motor-Filter, Zylinderkopf, Ausgleichsbehaelter
Engine-Filter, Rocker Cover; Reservoir
Engine-Filter, Rocker Cover; Reservoir
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5527655868 1 Fuel Pump Dieselpumpe Pompe A Combust Fuel Pump


2 5527665465 1 Repair Kit Rep.-Satz Lot De Reparation Repair Kit
3 5527665349 1 Fuel Filter Kraftstofffilter Kpl. Filtre De Carburant Fuel Filter
4 5527665341 1 Filter Kraftstofffilter Filtre De Carburant Filter
5 5527665452 1 Sensor Sensor Capteur Sensor
6 5527665451 1 Bracket Halter Support Bracket
7 5527655812 1 Oil Filter Element *S* Oelfilter Filter D Huile Mot Oil Filter Element *S*
8 5527658986 1 Dipstick Oelmessstab Jauge D Huile Dipstick
9 5527662184 1 Valve Druckventil Soupape Valve
10 5527658982 1 Valve Cover Gasket Ventildeckeldicht. Joint Cache Culb Valve Cover Gasket
11 5527656907 1 Cap Verschlussdeckel Bouchon Cap
12 5527665383 5 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
13 5527662007 1 Hose Schlauch Motorentluef Tung Flexible Hose
14 5527665634 1 Fluid Tank Ausgleichsbehaelter Vase D Expansion Ausgleichsbehaelter
15 5527665467 1 Hose Schlauch Flexible Hose
16 5527658940 1 Cover Deckel Couvercle Cover
17 5527665526 1 Tank Behaelter Mm301607 Reservoir Tank
18 5527658979 1 Head Gasket Zyl.Kopfdichtung Joint Sous Chlasse Head Gasket

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 157
6.008 Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case
Motor-Kurbelwellengehaeuse, Getriebedeckel
Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case
Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 158
6.008 Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case
Motor-Kurbelwellengehaeuse, Getriebedeckel
Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case
Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5527662713 1 Housing Gehaeuse Carter Housing


2 5527662529 1 Seal Dichtung Joint Seal
3 5527658983 1 Seal Simmerring Hinten Joint Spi Seal
4 5527662523 4 Seal Dichtung Joint Seal
5 5527662540 1 Seal Dichtung Joint Seal
6 5527662542 1 Seal Dichtung Joint Seal
7 5527665621 1 Oil Filler Cap Oeleinfuelldeckel Capuchon D Huile Oeleinfuelldeckel
8 5527662044 1 Cover Oeleinfuelldeckel Couvercle Cover

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 159
6.009 Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case
Motor- Oelpumpe, Saugleitung, Einspritzduese
Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case
Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 160
6.009 Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case
Motor- Oelpumpe, Saugleitung, Einspritzduese
Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case
Engine-Crankcase, Timing Gear Case
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5527658985 1 Oil Pump Oelpumpe Kpl. Pompe Oil Pump


2 5527662714 1 Seal Dichtung Joint Seal
3 5527665409 3 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
4 5527662583 1 Screen Assy,Oil Oelansaugrohr Crepine Screen Assy,Oil
5 5527662706 1 Seal Dichtscheibe Joint Seal
6 5527665627 4 Nozzle Assy Duesenstock Injecteur Duesenstock
7 5527658945 4 Nozzle Assy Dueseneinsatz Injecteur Nozzle Assy

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 161
6.010 Engine-Fuel System
Motor-Kraftstoffzulauf
Engine-Fuel System
Engine-Fuel System

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 162
6.010 Engine-Fuel System
Motor-Kraftstoffzulauf
Engine-Fuel System
Engine-Fuel System
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5527658927 4 Seal Dichtring Joint Seal


2 5527662004 4 Seal Dichtung Leckleitung Joint Seal
3 5527662052 4 Nut Mutter Ecrou Nut
4 5527662068 3 Clip Klemme Pince Clip
5 5527662067 3 Clip Klemme Pince Clip
6 5527662773 3 Bolt Schraube Vis Bolt
7 5527665418 1 Injection Pipe Einspritzleitung Tuyau Injection Injection Pipe
8 5527665419 1 Injection Pipe Einspritzleitung Tuyau Injection Injection Pipe
9 5527665420 1 Injection Pipe Einspritzleitung Tuyau Injection Injection Pipe
10 5527665584 1 Injection Pipe Einspritzleitung 31a47-07401 Tuyau Injection Injection Pipe
11 5527665585 1 Return Pipe Ruecklaufleitung 31a61-05200 Conduite De Retour Return Pipe
12 5527665421 1 Return Line Ruecklaufleitung Conduite De Retour Return Line

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 163
6.011 Engine-Governor, Injection Pump
Motor-Drehzahlregler, Einspritzpumpe
Engine-Governor, Injection Pump
Engine-Governor, Injection Pump

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 164
6.011 Engine-Governor, Injection Pump
Motor-Drehzahlregler, Einspritzpumpe
Engine-Governor, Injection Pump
Engine-Governor, Injection Pump
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5527662650 1 Spring Feder Ressort Spring


2 5527665429 1 Spring Feder Ressort Spring
3 5527665628 1 Spring Feder Ressort Feder
4 5527665435 1 Bolt Einstellschraube Vis Bolt
5 5527662638 1 Seal Dichtung Joint Seal
6 5527656912 1 Seal Ring Dichtung Joint Seal Ring
7 5527665595 1 Adjuster Einstellscheibe Rondelle Adjuster T=0.7
8 5527665596 1 Adjuster Einstellscheibe Rondelle Adjuster T=0.8
9 5527665597 1 Adjuster Einstellscheibe Rondelle Adjuster T=0.9
10 5527665593 1 Adjuster Einstellscheibe Rondelle Adjuster T=1.0
11 5527665594 1 Adjuster Einstellscheibe Rondelle Adjuster T=0.2
12 5527662635 2 Seal Ring Dichtring Bague D' Etancheit Seal Ring
13 5527665598 1 Ring Unit Ringstueck Piece A Anneau Ring Unit
14 5527665599 1 Injection Pump Einspritzpumpe Pompe A Injection Injection Pump
15 5527657984 4 Washer Scheibe Hr4 Rondelle Washer
16 5527665444 4 O-Ring O-Ring Joint Tourique O-Ring

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 165
6.020 Refilling Pump
Betankungspumpe
Pompe De Ravitaillement
Refilling Pump

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 166
6.020 Refilling Pump
Betankungspumpe
Pompe De Ravitaillement
Refilling Pump
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5531001001 1 Pump Betankungspumpe Diesel 12v, Pompe De Carburant Pump


20a A=920
2 1008707213 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x20 - 8.8 - A2c
3 1343707055 2 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
4 1978000025 4 Seal (Rubber) Gummidichtung Epdm 714256 Joint (Caoutchouc) Seal (Rubber)
25x9x4
5 5531001004 2 Bush Schlauchtuelle Bspx20mmx90 Bec Bush
Mintec
6 5531001002 1 Hose Schlauch Spiralverst. Flexible Hose 2,6 M
7 5603320316 4 Hose Clamp 25/8 Schlauchschelle 25/8 Collier De Serrage 25/8 Schlauchschelle 25/8
8 5531001005 1 Valve 3/4z Fussventil 3/4z Fusible 3/4z Fussventil 3/4z
9 0191712511 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum Betankungspumpe Faisceau De Cables Wire Harness
Tc35
10 0191712512 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum Betankungspumpe Faisceau De Cables Wire Harness
Tc35
11 5578651578 1 Rocker Switch Tastenkippschalteri Interrupt. A Basc Rocker Switch
p67
12 5358650381 1 Symbol Symbol Kraftstoff Gruen Symbole Symbol
13 5267010017 1 Sealing Dichtung D18 Joint Sealing
14 5603350009 1 Ellbow Fitting 90g Winkelstutzen 90g Kunststoff Raccord Ewsd Ellbow Fitting 90g
Kunststoff Nw19 Ws19 Nw19 Ws19 Kunststoff Nw19 Ws19
15 5350650294 2 Cable Clip Kabelbinder Schwarz 2,5x142 Collier Cable Clip
18 0191712520 1 Bleeding Hose Entlueftungsschlauc Tuyau De Desaerage Bleeding Hose
h 73379 Dn19x1100
24 0190250020 1 Hose Schlauchstueck Gutasin Piece De Tuyau Fle Hose
32x4x80
25 5558247074 1 Plug Schutzstopfen Gpn700 Form Bouchon Prot. Plug
A 36x2
26 5350246610 2 Cable Connector Ringzunge M8 Blau Cosse Ronde Cable Connector
8781353128

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 167
6.020 Refilling Pump
Betankungspumpe
Pompe De Ravitaillement
Refilling Pump
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

27 5350249513 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 2-Fach Douille Femelle Plug


180923-0
28 5350246805 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
29 5050247335 1 Relay Relais 20/30a 12v Wechsler Relais Relay
M.Diode
30 5050650474 1 Relay Bracket Relaistraeger 1-Fach 354506 Relais Support Relay Bracket
31 5050650470 1 Block Lock Connect Verbinder (Blok Loks) 354523 Connecteur Block Lock Connect
32 5050650225 1 Housing Gehaeuse 596 289 Carter Housing
33 5050650459 1 Connector Kontakt F.Si-Halter Connecteur Connector
0,5-1,0qmm
34 5350249534 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckergehaeus Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
e 2polig 180924/0
35 5350247311 2 Flat Plug Flachstecker 6,3 Blank Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
8k8kw048156-801
37 5350650280 1 Cable Binder Kabelbinder Schwarz 502181 Collier Cable Binder
7,8x360
38 5527656949 1 Clamp Klammer Hr3 Pince Clamp
39 1008707912 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x16 - 8.8 - A2c
40 1307707014 2 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A2c
41 1212251009 1 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
42 1343707057 4 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 168
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 169
7.001 Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 170
7.001 Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 0188810020 1 Fitting Einschraubstutzen 176 Verz. Manchon Visse Fitting


9smn28k Sw17x68
2 1636815229 1 Seal Ring Dichtring 7603 Cu 10x14x1 Joint Seal Ring
3 1915060457 1 Fitting Einschraubstutzen Ges Raccord Fitting
8-L/R1/8-Wd
4 4506040351 1 Hose Schlauchltg.1sn Nw6x400 Flexible Hose
5 1915060255 1 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
6 5000292100 2 Flange Flansch 74.446-24 Bride Flange
7 1971956320 1 O-Ring O-Ring Nr.225 90shore Joint Torique O-Ring
47,22x3,53x54,28
8 0188817010 1 Suction Port Sauganschluss D58x3 Raccord Aspiration Suction Port
Hg.N.Zchng.
9 5210657372 1 Hose Formschlauch 69x57x300 Flexible Hose
10 5660200105 2 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
11 1939060101 1 Fitting Einschraubstutzen Raccord Fitting
Ges8-L/7/16-20unf
12 1939060609 1 Straight Fitting G Einschraubstutzen Raccord Ges Straight Fitting G
Ges18-L/7/8-14unf
13 1045707782 4 Bolt Zylinderschraube 912 8.8 Verz Vis Bolt
1/2zx1.1/4z-13unc-
14 1915060255 2 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
15 5066234200 1 Meter Connection Mess-Stutzen Dko L8 Kunststk Prise De Pression Meter Connection
16 4256145371 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2sn Nw6x1450 Flexible Hose
Dko-8l90g/Dko-8l
17 1924060151 2 Fitting Winkelstutzen Ewsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
19 4118110376 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Saug Nw16x1100 Flexible Hose
Dko-18l90g/Dko-18l
20 1915991789 1 Return Valve Rueckschlagventil Rs 18l-3bar Clapet Retenue Return Valve
22 0188808018 1 Return Line Collec Ruecklaufsammler Bergin Collecteur Retour Return Line Collec
Hg.N.Zchng.

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 171
7.001 Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

23 1008707618 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw


M8x30 - 8.8 - A2c
24 1343707057 3 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
25 1212251011 1 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
26 4116251156 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2te Nw16x2510 Flexible Hose
Dko-18l90g/Dko-18l
27 1911060159 1 Union Nut Ueberwurfmutter M22-L Ecrou Raccord Union Nut
M30x2
28 1912060359 1 Plug Verschlusstopfen Vsd 22-L Bouchon Plug
M.Mb
29 4116240156 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2te Dko-18l90g/D Flexible Hose
Dko-18l90g/Dko-18l
30 1919060355 1 Fitting Elsd L-Stutzen Elsd 18-L Raccord Elsd Fitting Elsd
31 1924060155 1 Fitting Ewsd Winkelstutzen Ewsd 18-L Raccord Ewsd Fitting Ewsd
32 1915060479 1 Straight Fitting G Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Straight Fitting G
- Sds - S25xg3/4 - E - 400 Bar
33 4470147926 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 4sp Nw20x1470 Flexible Hose
Dko-25s180g/Dko-25s
34 1008707386 4 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso4017 Vis Bolt
8.8verz. 3/8z-16uncx1.1/4
35 4118090376 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Saug Nw16x900 Flexible Hose
Dko-18l90g/Dko-18l
36 4125129156 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Saug Nw25x1290 Flexible Hose
37 5660199805 1 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Einf. Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
Pph-Schwarz Baugr.5 538
38 5660200150 1 Co9ver Deckplatte Einfach Dp 5 Plaque De Recouvre Co9ver
M6x60 S=3
39 1007707514 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M6x60 - 8.8 - A2c
40 4506050351 1 Hose Schlauchltg.1sn Nw6x500 Flexible Hose

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 172
7.001 Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Hydraulikinstallation - Umlauf
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

42 1915060467 1 Fitting Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Fitting


- Sds - L28xg1 1/4 - E - 250
Bar
43 5260310325 1 Fasteners Verbindungselem.Mit Element Fasteners
Hf+O-Ring Rk-20:25 Ces
Sfl3
44 1938060175 1 Fitting Einschraubstutzen Egesd Raccord Fitting
18l/R3/4wd
45 1912060455 1 Plug Verschlusschraube Vis De Fermeture Plug
Vs-R3/4-Wd
46 1924060151 1 Fitting Winkelstutzen Ewsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
47 5606661869 1 Control Valve Steuerventil 9sx12-Hr14 Dsi Distributeur Control Valve
(8dbv+2nv) At=1678
48 5383670003 1 Rotory Transfer Drehdurchfuehrung At=1186 8 Joint Tournant Rotory Transfer
Kanal

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 173
7.002 Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung
Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung
Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung
Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 174
7.002 Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung
Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung
Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung
Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5606665029 2 Joystick Vorsteuergeraet O. Griff Manipulateur Joystick


3 1045707513 8 Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Screw
M6x25- 8.8 - A2c
4 1290707014 8 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
5 1290940014 8 Washer Kunststoff-Scheibe1 Rondelle Washer
25 Polyamid 6,4
6 1915060255 8 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
7 5260310222 4 One-Way Restrictor Dross.Rueckschlagve Clapet Retenue One-Way Restrictor
ntil
8 5001609600 1 Ball Valve Kugelhahn 94.06-4el1160 Vanne Ball Valve
9 0212109126 1 Clip Lasche Verzinkt 1543 Collier Clip
Qste380tm 6x20x75
10 1045707019 2 Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Screw
M8x40- 8.8 - A2c
11 1919060351 1 Fitting L-Stutzen Elsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
12 4506115351 4 Hose Schlauchltg. 1sn Nw6x1150 Tuyauteries Compl. Hose
13 1915060255 9 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
14 4506152351 2 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw6x1520 Flexible Hose
15 4506130351 3 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw6x1300 Flexible Hose
16 4506085351 2 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw6x850 Flexible Hose
17 4506060240 1 Hose Schlauchltg.1sn Nw6x600 Flexible Hose
18 4506140371 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 121b Nw6x1400 Flexible Hose
Dko-8l90g/Dko-8l
19 5368632610 1 Pressure Valve Druckminderventil At=1534 Detendeur De Pres. Pressure Valve 0,75l To Ident No.
20 5368632626 1 Pilot Contr.Valve 3627784 Vorsteuerblock 3627784 Distributeur Pilot Pilot Contr.Valve 0,35l From Ident No.
3627784 3627784

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 175
7.002 Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung
Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung
Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung
Hydraulikinstallation - Vorsteuerung
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

21 1007707819 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw To Ident No.


M8x65 - 8.8 - A2c
22 1007707519 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw From Ident No.
M8x50 - 8.8 - A2c
23 0336414112 2 Spacer Bushing Distanzrohr 2391/C St37.4vz Entretoise Spacer Bushing To Ident No.
D15x1,5x39
24 0188814218 2 Spacer Bushing Distanzrohr Verz. 2391/C Entretoise Spacer Bushing From Ident No.
St37.4nbk 15x1,5x23
25 1343707057 1 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
26 4186040351 1 Hose Assembly Cpl. Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw6x400 Tuyauteries Compl. Hose Assembly Cpl.
27 4506072351 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Pilotnw6x720 Flexible Hose
Dko-8l90g/Dko-8l
28 5368658586 1 Accumulator Speicher 12bar Accumulat. Un3164 Accumulator 0,75l To Ident No.
29 5368655728 1 Memory Speicher Memoire Speicher 0,35l From Ident No.
30 5368658668 2 Valve Insert Ventileinsatz Element Soupape Valve Insert
31 5368655687 2 Solenoid Magnetspule Bobine Solenoid

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 176
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 177
7.003 Hydraulic Installation - Drive
Hydraulikinstallation - Fahren
Installation Hydraulique - Translation
Hydraulic Installation - Drive

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 178
7.003 Hydraulic Installation - Drive
Hydraulikinstallation - Fahren
Installation Hydraulique - Translation
Hydraulic Installation - Drive
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 4190100374 2 Hose Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw10x1000 Flexible Hose


Dko-12l90g/Dko-12l M.G.
2 4192100375 4 Hose Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw12x1000 Flexible Hose
Dko-15l90g/Dko-15l M.G.
3 1915060264 4 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L15xg1/2 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L15xg1/2 - E - 400 Bar - L15xg1/2 - E - 400
Bar
4 1915060260 2 Straight Fitting G Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Straight Fitting G
- Sds - L12xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
5 1919060153 1 Fitting T-Stutzen Etsd 12-L Raccord Fitting
6 1924060151 1 Fitting Winkelstutzen Ewsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
7 4158087373 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw8x870 Flexible Hose
Dko-10l90g/Dko-10l
8 4158108366 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw8x1080 Flexible Hose
Dko-10l45g/Dko-10l M.G
9 4506116208 2 Pipe Schlauchltg. Pilotnw6x1160 Tuyau Pipe
Dkor1/4z90g/Dko-8l M.G.
10 1919060351 1 Fitting L-Stutzen Elsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
11 1924060152 2 Fitting Winkelstutzen Ewsd 10-L Raccord Ewsd Fitting
12 1915060258 1 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L10xg3/8 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L10xg3/8 - E - 400 Bar - L10xg3/8 - E - 400
Bar
13 1915060255 3 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
14 1915060264 4 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L15xg1/2 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L15xg1/2 - E - 400 Bar - L15xg1/2 - E - 400
Bar
15 1915060488 1 Screw-In Socket Einschraubstutzen Raccord Screw-In Socket
Ges10lr-Wd-Drb3,0
16 1915060257 1 Straight Fitting G Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Straight Fitting G
- Sds - L10xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 179
7.003 Hydraulic Installation - Drive
Hydraulikinstallation - Fahren
Installation Hydraulique - Translation
Hydraulic Installation - Drive
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

17 1921060557 1 Fitting Schwenkverschraubun Raccord Fitting


g Rsws 12lr-1/4-Wd
18 1915060262 4 Straight Fitting Einschraubstutzen Manchon Visse Straight Fitting
Ges12-L/R1/2-Wd
19 4260048374 4 Hose Schlauchltg. 2sn Nw10x480 Flexible Hose
Dko-12l90g/Dko-12l
20 1924060153 4 Fitting Ewsd Winkelstutzen Ewsd 12-L Raccord Ewsd Fitting Ewsd
21 1915060262 4 Straight Fitting Einschraubstutzen Manchon Visse Straight Fitting
Ges12-L/R1/2-Wd
22 1915060455 2 Fitting Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Fitting
- Sds - L8xg1/2 - E - 400 Bar
23 4256071371 2 Hose Schlauchltg. 2sn Nw6x710 Flexible Hose
Dko-8l90g/Dko-8l
24 1924060151 2 Fitting Winkelstutzen Ewsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
25 1912060452 2 Plug Verschlusschraube Vis De Fermeture Plug
Vs-R1/4-Wd

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 180
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 181
7.005 Hydraulic Installation - Slewing, Articulation
Hydraulikinstallation - Schwenken, Knicken
Installation Hydraulique - Translation,Articulation
Hydraulic Installation - Slewing, Articulation

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 182
7.005 Hydraulic Installation - Slewing, Articulation
Hydraulikinstallation - Schwenken, Knicken
Installation Hydraulique - Translation,Articulation
Hydraulic Installation - Slewing, Articulation
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 4506060351 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw6x600 Flexible Hose


3 1915991791 1 Check Valve Rueckschlagventil Rs 18-L, Clapet Anti Retour Check Valve
4bar
4 1915060263 1 Straight Fitting G Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Straight Fitting G
- Sds - L15xg3/8 - E - 400 Bar
5 4112055351 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2te Nw12x550 Flexible Hose
Dko-15l90g/Dko-15l
6 1924060151 1 Fitting Winkelstutzen Ewsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
7 1915060359 2 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L10xg1/2 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L10xg1/2 - E - 400 Bar - L10xg1/2 - E - 400
Bar
8 1915060262 2 Straight Fitting Einschraubstutzen Manchon Visse Straight Fitting
Ges12-L/R1/2-Wd
9 1924060153 2 Fitting Ewsd Winkelstutzen Ewsd 12-L Raccord Ewsd Fitting Ewsd
10 4190085374 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw10x850 Flexible Hose
Dko-12l90g/Dko-12l
11 4110050241 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2te Nw10x500 Flexible Hose
Dko-10l/Dko-10l
12 1915060255 1 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
13 4158180373 2 Hose Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw8x1800 Flexible Hose
Dko-10l90g/Dko-10l Dispo
R416
14 1934060155 2 Fitting Redsd Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Resd Fitting Redsd
- Rdsw - L12 - L10 - 400 Bar
15 5660199765 1 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Doppelt Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
Pph-Schwarz Baugroesse 2d
215/15
16 5660200220 1 Cover Plate Deckplatte Doppelt Gd 2d Plaque De Recouvre Cover Plate
8x35
17 1007707619 1 Bolt Iso 4014 - M8x55 - 8.8 Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Perno Iso 4014 -
- A2c M8x55 - 8.8 - A2c M8x55 - 8.8 - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 183
7.005 Hydraulic Installation - Slewing, Articulation
Hydraulikinstallation - Schwenken, Knicken
Installation Hydraulique - Translation,Articulation
Hydraulic Installation - Slewing, Articulation
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

18 1934060158 1 Fitting Redsd Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Resd Fitting Redsd
- Rdsw - L15 - L10 - 400 Bar
19 4190093374 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw10x930 Flexible Schlauchltg.
Dko-12l90g/Dko-12l 2st-Cnw10x930
Dko-12l90g/Dko-12l
20 1915060261 2 Fitting Einschraubstutzen Raccord Ges Fitting
Ges12-Lr-Wd
21 1915060258 1 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L10xg3/8 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L10xg3/8 - E - 400 Bar - L10xg3/8 - E - 400
Bar
22 1934060164 1 Fitting Redsd Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Resd Fitting Redsd
- Rdsw - L18 - L15 - 400 Bar
23 1915060161 1 Straight Fitting S Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Rohrverschraubung
- Swoswos - L18 - 400 Bar Iso 8434-1 - Swoswos
- L18 - 400 Bar
24 1919060355 1 Fitting Elsd L-Stutzen Elsd 18-L Raccord Elsd Fitting Elsd
25 4116045156 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 2te Nw16x450 Flexible Hose
Dko-18l90g/Dko-18l
26 1212251011 1 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
27 1343707057 1 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 184
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 185
7.006 Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung
Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung
Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung
Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 186
7.006 Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung
Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung
Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung
Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 1915060262 4 Straight Fitting Einschraubstutzen Manchon Visse Straight Fitting


Ges12-L/R1/2-Wd
2 1915060264 4 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L15xg1/2 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L15xg1/2 - E - 400 Bar - L15xg1/2 - E - 400
Bar
4 4190310374 3 Hose Hr14 Schlauchltg. 2st-C Nw10x3100 Flexlible Hose Hr14
Dko-12l90g/Dko-12l
5 4192320375 2 Hose Hr14 Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw12x3200 Flexible Hose Hr14
Dko-15l90g/Dko-15l M.G.
6 4190230374 1 Hose Hr14 Schlauchltg. 2st-C Nw10x2300 Flexible Hose Hr14
Dko-12l90g/Dko-12l
7 4192240375 1 Hose Hr14 Schlauchltg. 2st-C Nw12x2400 Flexible Hose Hr14
Dko-15l90g/Dko-15l
8 4192315375 1 Hose Hr14 Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw12x3150 Flexible Hose Hr14
Dko-15l90g/Dko-15l
9 5350650280 4 Cable Binder Kabelbinder Schwarz 502181 Collier Cable Binder
7,8x360
10 1915060857 1 Fitting Verbindungsstutzen Gs15-L Raccord Fitting
11 1915060911 1 Straight Fitting G Reduzierstutzen Gerade Raccord Gs Straight Fitting G
P-Gs15/12l
12 0110012050 3 Clip Rohrunterlage Zr518 Attache Tuyau Clip
13 5660095500 3 Hose Clip Schlauchklemme 90-110 Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
14 0188906030 1 Tubing Leitung 1b2n 2391/C St37.4vz Tuyauterie Tubing
15x1,5x716
15 0188906031 1 Tubing Leitung 2391/C St37.4vz Tuyauterie Tubing
15x1,5x671
16 1934060159 3 Fitting Redsd Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Resd Fitting Redsd
- Rdsw - L15 - L12 - 400 Bar
17 1913060154 0 Fitting G.Schottstutzen M.Skt.Mutter Raccord Fitting
061995 Gss-15-L
18 1306707036 0 Washer Scheibe 1441 St.Verz 23x34x4 Rondelle Washer
19 1915060857 1 Fitting Verbindungsstutzen Gs15-L Raccord Fitting

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 187
7.006 Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung
Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung
Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung
Hydraulikinstallation - Arbeitseinrichtung
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

20 0188905031 1 Tubing Leitung 3b1n 2391/C St37.4vz Tuyauterie Tubing


15x1,5x535
21 4262086368 2 Hose Schlauchltg. 2sn Nw12x860 Flexible Hose
Dko-15l45g/Dko-15l
22 4262061360 2 Hose Schlauchltg. 2sn Nw12x610 Flexible Hose
Dko-15l/Dko-15l
23 6233245025 2 Angle 10051 S355mc Winkel 10051 S355mc Corniere Cpl.10051 Angle 10051 S355mc
5x81x112 5x81x112 S355mc 5x81x112 5x81x112
24 1008707623 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M10x20 - 8.8 - A2c
25 1343707059 4 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 10,5 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
26 4262110363 4 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw12x1100 Flexible Hose
M. Gutasin
27 0191745130 2 Tubing Leitung Ob2n 2391/C St37.4vz Tuyauterie Leitung Ob2n 2391/C
15x1,5x430 St37.4vz 15x1,5x430
28 1912060707 2 Buckler Verschlussstopfen Bouchon Buckler
29 1915060564 2 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds Option
L15xm22 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L15xm22 - E - 400 Bar - L15xm22 - E - 400
Bar
30 5000253100 2 Coupling Plug Kupplungsstecker M22x1.5 Fiche Male Coupling Plug Option
31 5000066800 2 Dust Cap Staubkappe Bouchon Dust Cap Option

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 188
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 189
7.007 Hydraulic Installation - Add. Outlet
Hydraulikinstallation - Zusatzsteuerkreis
Installation Hydraulique - Circuit Distributeur Supplementaire
Hydraulic Installation - Add. Outlet

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 190
7.007 Hydraulic Installation - Add. Outlet
Hydraulikinstallation - Zusatzsteuerkreis
Installation Hydraulique - Circuit Distributeur Supplementaire
Hydraulic Installation - Add. Outlet
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 1915060264 2 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L15xg1/2 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L15xg1/2 - E - 400 Bar - L15xg1/2 - E - 400
Bar
2 1915060262 1 Straight Fitting Einschraubstutzen Manchon Visse Straight Fitting
Ges12-L/R1/2-Wd
3 4192320375 1 Hose Hr14 Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw12x3200 Flexible Hose Hr14
Dko-15l90g/Dko-15l M.G.
4 4190310374 1 Hose Hr14 Schlauchltg. 2st-C Nw10x3100 Flexlible Hose Hr14
Dko-12l90g/Dko-12l
5 1913060154 2 Fitting G.Schottstutzen M.Skt.Mutter Raccord Fitting
061995 Gss-15-L
6 1306707036 4 Washer Scheibe 1441 St.Verz 23x34x4 Rondelle Washer
7 1934060159 1 Fitting Redsd Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Resd Fitting Redsd
- Rdsw - L15 - L12 - 400 Bar
8 4262086368 2 Hose Schlauchltg. 2sn Nw12x860 Flexible Hose
Dko-15l45g/Dko-15l
9 5001207179 2 Distribut Block Verteilerblock Dn13 Pn400 15l Raccord Distribut Distribut Block
10 1007707624 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M10x50 - 8.8 - A2c
11 1343707059 4 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 10,5 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
13 0189045022 2 Pipe Leitung 0b2n 2391/C St37.4vz Tuyauterie Pipe
15x1,5x373
14 0189045024 1 Tubing Leitung 4b2n 2391/C St37.4vz Tuyauterie Tubing
15x1,5x525
15 0189045026 1 Tubing Leitung 4b2n 2391/C St37.4vz Tuyauterie Tubing
15x1,5x525
16 1915060564 4 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds Option
L15xm22 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L15xm22 - E - 400 Bar - L15xm22 - E - 400
Bar
17 5000253100 2 Coupling Plug Kupplungsstecker M22x1.5 Fiche Male Coupling Plug Option
18 5000066800 2 Dust Cap Staubkappe Bouchon Dust Cap Option

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 191
7.007 Hydraulic Installation - Add. Outlet
Hydraulikinstallation - Zusatzsteuerkreis
Installation Hydraulique - Circuit Distributeur Supplementaire
Hydraulic Installation - Add. Outlet
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

19 5000276100 2 Coupling Socket Kupplungsdose (5695- 8-10s) Fiche Femelle Coupling Socket Option
20 5000055900 2 Dust Cap Staubstopfen 5659-10 Bouchon Dust Cap Option
21 1971956321 2 O-Ring O-Ring 211 20,22x3,53x27,28 Joint Torique O-Ring
22 5000067800 2 Back Up Ring Stuetzring Plastik 22.021/10 Bague D Appui Back Up Ring
23 4262110363 2 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw12x1100 Flexible Hose
M. Gutasin
24 1912060707 4 Buckler Verschlussstopfen Bouchon Buckler

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 192
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 193
7.009 Hydraulic Installation - Pressureless Return Line – Left
Hydraulikinstallation - Ruecklauf Drucklos - Links
Installation Hydraulique - Circuit De Retour Sans Pression - Gauche
Hydraulic Installation - Pressureless Return Line – Left

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 194
7.009 Hydraulic Installation - Pressureless Return Line – Left
Hydraulikinstallation - Ruecklauf Drucklos - Links
Installation Hydraulique - Circuit De Retour Sans Pression - Gauche
Hydraulic Installation - Pressureless Return Line – Left
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5000276100 1 Coupling Socket Kupplungsdose (5695- 8-10s) Fiche Femelle Coupling Socket Option
2 5000055900 1 Dust Cap Staubstopfen 5659-10 Bouchon Dust Cap Option
3 1938060457 1 Fitting Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Fitting
- Swosds - L22xm22 - E - 250
Bar
4 1913060156 2 Fitting G.Schottstutzen M.Skt.Mutter Raccord Fitting
Gss-22-L
5 1290707046 3 Washer Scheibe 125 St.Verz 31 Rondelle Washer
6 4120070189 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw20x700 Flexible Hose
7 1915060859 2 Fitting Verb.-Stutzen Gs22-L Raccord Fitting
8 0190950110 1 Pipe Leitung Din 2391 4b 2n Tuyauterie Pipe
St35.4vz D22x2x1805
9 5660199787 3 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Einfach Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
Pph-Schwarz Baugroesse 3
322
10 5660200130 3 Cover Deckplatte Einfach Dp 3 Plaque De Recouvre Cover
M6x40 S=3
11 1007707014 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Screw
M6x40 - 8.8 - A2c
12 4120070406 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Saug Nw20x700 Flexible Hose
Dko-22l45g/Dko-22l
13 0197850025 1 Bracket Lasche Verz. 10029 S355mc Collier Bracket
8x130x177
14 1008707318 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
15 1290707018 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
16 4120076406 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Saug Nw20x760 Flexible Hose
Dko-22l45g/Dko-22l

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 195
7.009 Hydraulic Installation - Pressureless Return Line – Left
Hydraulikinstallation - Ruecklauf Drucklos - Links
Installation Hydraulique - Circuit De Retour Sans Pression - Gauche
Hydraulic Installation - Pressureless Return Line – Left
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

17 1931060156 1 Fitting W.Schottstutzen M.Skt-Mutter Raccord W.Schottstutzen


Wss 22-L M.Skt-Mutter Wss
22-L
18 1934060170 1 Fitting Redsd Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Resd Fitting Redsd
- Rdsw - L22 - L18 - 250 Bar
19 1924060155 1 Fitting Ewsd Winkelstutzen Ewsd 18-L Raccord Ewsd Fitting Ewsd
20 1919060355 3 Fitting Elsd L-Stutzen Elsd 18-L Raccord Elsd Fitting Elsd
21 4118103361 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Saug Nw16x1030 Flexible Hose
Dko-18l/Dko-18l
22 4118110376 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Saug Nw16x1100 Flexible Hose
Dko-18l90g/Dko-18l
23 1911060159 1 Union Nut Ueberwurfmutter M22-L Ecrou Raccord Union Nut
M30x2
24 1912060359 1 Plug Verschlusstopfen Vsd 22-L Bouchon Plug
M.Mb
25 4120087189 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Saug Nw20x870 Flexible Hose

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 196
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 197
7.011 Hydraulic Installation - Change Over Iso/Sae
Hydraulikinstallation – Umschaltung Iso/Sae
Installation Hydraulique - Iso/Sae
Hydraulic Installation - Change Over Iso/Sae

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 198
7.011 Hydraulic Installation - Change Over Iso/Sae
Hydraulikinstallation – Umschaltung Iso/Sae
Installation Hydraulique - Iso/Sae
Hydraulic Installation - Change Over Iso/Sae
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5001207182 1 Valve,Diverter 2 W Schieber Dop.Dr.Dn6 8 /2pn40 Tiroir Valve,Diverter 2 W


90-006-C-040-17031-
001
2 1007707914 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M6x80 - 8.8 - A2c
3 5000136710 1 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Gummiert Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
900729-01 10,7 Typ A44
4 1343707055 2 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 6,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
5 1212251009 2 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
6 6189090010 1 Bracket Halter 1543 Verz. Qste380tm Support Bracket
6x30x234
7 1008707318 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
8 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
9 1343707057 2 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
10 4506033351 2 Hose Schlauchltg. Pilotnw6x330 Flexible Hose
Dko-8l90g/Dko-8l
11 4506152351 2 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw6x1520 Flexible Hose
12 1924060151 4 Fitting Winkelstutzen Ewsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
13 5260310222 4 One-Way Restrictor Dross.Rueckschlagve Clapet Retenue One-Way Restrictor
ntil
14 4506115351 2 Hose Schlauchltg. 1sn Nw6x1150 Tuyauteries Compl. Hose
15 4506152351 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw6x1520 Flexible Hose
16 6189090015 1 Cover, Right Deckel 1541 St1203 Couvercle Cover, Right
1,5x357x613
17 5358608920 3 Sign Plate Hinweisschild A Pvc-Gw-Ss Plaque Indicatrice Sign Plate
25x22
18 5358608921 3 Sign Plate Hinweisschild B Pvc-Gw-Ss Plaque Indicatrice Sign Plate
25x22

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 199
7.011 Hydraulic Installation - Change Over Iso/Sae
Hydraulikinstallation – Umschaltung Iso/Sae
Installation Hydraulique - Iso/Sae
Hydraulic Installation - Change Over Iso/Sae
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

19 5358609254 1 Decal Information Hinweisschild Pvc-Gw-Ss Plaque Indicatrice Decal Information


60x100
20 5358609255 1 Decal Information Hinweisschild Pvc-Gw-Ss Plaque Indicatrice Decal Information
60x100
23 1915060255 1 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
24 4506130351 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw6x1300 Flexible Hose

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 200
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 201
7.012 Hydraulic Installation - Load Control Valve Working Equipment
Hydraulikinstallation - Lasthalteventile Arbeitseinrichtung
Installation Hydraulique - Clapet Vcm Equipement De Travail
Hydraulic Installation - Load Control Valve Working Equipment

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 202
7.012 Hydraulic Installation - Load Control Valve Working Equipment
Hydraulikinstallation - Lasthalteventile Arbeitseinrichtung
Installation Hydraulique - Clapet Vcm Equipement De Travail
Hydraulic Installation - Load Control Valve Working Equipment
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5167659782 1 Load Check Valve Lasthalteventil A.Vbc-78-Dc-Te Clapet De Securite Load Check Valve
-38-40-Dx
2 5660095500 2 Hose Clip Schlauchklemme 90-110 Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
3 0110012050 2 Clip Rohrunterlage Zr518 Attache Tuyau Clip
4 1938060176 1 Screwed Socket Einschraubstutzen Raccord Screwed Socket
Egesd15l/R3/8wd
5 1915060263 1 Straight Fitting G Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Straight Fitting G
- Sds - L15xg3/8 - E - 400 Bar
6 0190972012 1 Tubing Leitung L1b2n 2391/C Tuyauterie Leitung L1b2n 2391/C
St37.4vz 15x1,5x560 St37.4vz 15x1,5x560
7 1921060555 2 Fitting Schwenkverschr. Rsws Raccord Fitting
8-Lr-Wd
8 1636815155 2 Seal Ring Dichtring Din 7603 - Bague D' Etancheit Seal Ring
14x18x1,5- Cu
9 4506261351 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw6x2610 Flexible Hose
10 5000136820 2 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Gummiert Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
900729-5 21,0 Typ A81
11 1007707619 1 Bolt Iso 4014 - M8x55 - 8.8 Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Perno Iso 4014 -
- A2c M8x55 - 8.8 - A2c M8x55 - 8.8 - A2c
12 1343707057 1 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
13 1919060351 3 Fitting L-Stutzen Elsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
15 1915060261 1 Fitting Einschraubstutzen Raccord Ges Fitting
Ges12-Lr-Wd
16 4506320351 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Pilotnw6x3200 Flexible Hose
Dko-8l90g/Dko-8l
18 5350650294 1 Cable Clip Kabelbinder Schwarz 2,5x142 Collier Cable Clip
19 5000136700 2 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Gummiert Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
900729-8 27,0 Typ A1.06
20 5000136600 3 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Gummiert Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
900729-1 12,7 Typ A50

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 203
7.012 Hydraulic Installation - Load Control Valve Working Equipment
Hydraulikinstallation - Lasthalteventile Arbeitseinrichtung
Installation Hydraulique - Clapet Vcm Equipement De Travail
Hydraulic Installation - Load Control Valve Working Equipment
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

21 1915060255 1 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
22 4506223240 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw6x2230 Flexible Hose
23 4506115351 1 Hose Schlauchltg. 1sn Nw6x1150 Tuyauteries Compl. Hose
25 1915060457 1 Fitting Einschraubstutzen Ges Raccord Fitting
8-L/R1/8-Wd
26 5066315843 1 Microbore Hose Minimess-Schlauch 630bar Tuyau Microbore Hose
Nw2x3150 S110-Cr-Db-0315
27 1930707931 1 Fitting Verschraubungen Verz. Mav Raccord Fitting
8-Lr
28 5811656245 1 Pressure Meter Manometer Ng52kb Ms Manometre Pressure Meter
0-400bar
29 0191710010 1 Bracket Halter 10131 Dc01 Support Bracket
2x106x202.5
30 1045707510 2 Bolt Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis Bolt
M5x25- 8.8 - A2c
31 1940707007 2 Nut Blindnietmutter St.Verz. M5 Ecrou Nut
Sw=7,0
32 1290707012 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 5,3 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
33 5350650260 4 Wire Clip Kabel-Clip Selbstkleb. Fixat.Cable Wire Clip
Kst-Sk-30x25mm 0502702
34 0216210015 1 Decal Information Hinweisschild Plaque Indicatrice Decal Information
Lastwarneinrichtung - 40x100
- Pvc-Gg-Ss
35 1924060151 1 Fitting Winkelstutzen Ewsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
36 0191710016 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild (Markierung) Plaque Indicatrice Information Sign
Pantone 200c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 204
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 205
7.013 Hydraulic Installation – Travel Motions Alarm
Hydraulikinstallation - Fahralarm
Installation Hydraulique – Avertisseur De Translation
Hydraulic Installation – Travel Motions Alarm

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 206
7.013 Hydraulic Installation – Travel Motions Alarm
Hydraulikinstallation - Fahralarm
Installation Hydraulique – Avertisseur De Translation
Hydraulic Installation – Travel Motions Alarm
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 1919060353 4 Fitting Elsd L-Stutzen Elsd 12-L Raccord Elsd Fitting Elsd
2 5050650824 4 Pressure Switch Druckschalter Schliesser Interrupteur Pressure Switch
25bar/G1/4z
3 1636815155 4 Seal Ring Dichtring Din 7603 - Bague D' Etancheit Seal Ring
14x18x1,5- Cu
4 5260310308 4 Adapter Adapter F R M18 R 1/4" 39 Lg. Adapteur Adapter
5 0186866010 1 Cable Harness Kabelbaum Fahralarm Faisceau Electriqu Cable Harness
6 5350246805 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
7 5472661597 4 Cover Schutzkappe Capuchon Cover
8 5350650217 1 Socket Steckhuelsengehaeus Prise Socket
e Dunkelblau

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 207
7.014 Hydraulic Installation – Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis - Proportional
Hydraulikinst. - Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis - Proportional
Installation Hydraulique – Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis - Proportional
Hydraulic Installation – Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis - Proportional

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 208
7.014 Hydraulic Installation – Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis - Proportional
Hydraulikinst. - Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis - Proportional
Installation Hydraulique – Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis - Proportional
Hydraulic Installation – Vorsteuer. Zusatzsteuerkreis - Proportional
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5368632633 1 Control Block - 2 Fach - Prop.-Steuerblock - 2 Fach - Distributeur 2 Fach - Prop.-Steuerblock - 2


25bar 25bar 25bar Fach - 25bar
2 1007707020 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M8x75 - 8.8 - A2c
3 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
4 1343707057 6 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
5 4506103371 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Pilotnw6x1030 Flexible Hose
Dko-8l90g/Dko-8l
6 4506072351 3 Hose Schlauchltg. Pilotnw6x720 Flexible Hose
Dko-8l90g/Dko-8l
7 1915060255 4 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
8 1915060256 2 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L8xg3/8 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L8xg3/8 - E - 400 Bar - L8xg3/8 - E - 400 Bar
9 1924060151 2 Fitting Winkelstutzen Ewsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
10 1919060351 2 Fitting L-Stutzen Elsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
11 0187509514 1 Cover Deckel Verzinkt 1541 St12.03 Couvercle Cover
2x70x120
12 1307707018 2 Washer Scheibe Din 9021 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Washer
A2c
13 1008707318 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
14 5606664367 1 Hydr. Op Kit A+B Betaetigungssatz Hydr. Garnit. De Commande Hydr. Op Kit A+B

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 209
7.100 Swimming Position Dozer
Schwimmstellung Raeumschild
Hyswimming Position Dozer
Swimming Position Dozer

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 210
7.100 Swimming Position Dozer
Schwimmstellung Raeumschild
Hyswimming Position Dozer
Swimming Position Dozer
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5003700002 1 Control Valve 4/2 4/2-Wegevent.Ng06 At=1536 Distributeur 4/2 Control Valve 4/2
2 5003700003 1 Connecting Plate Anschlussplatte Ng6,G1/4z Plaque De Racc. Connecting Plate
Dp3-06/32-19
3 1045907011 4 Bolt Zylinderschraube 912 Vis Bolt
10.9verz. M5x45
4 1008707513 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Bolt
M6x25 - 8.8 - A2c
5 1290707014 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
6 1212251009 2 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
7 0199006025 1 Angle Winkel 10029 Verz. S355mc Corniere Angle
6x100x102
8 1007707818 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso 4014 - Vis Bolt
M8x35 - 8.8 - A2c
9 1343707057 4 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
10 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
11 1915060255 2 Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds - Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Fitting Iso 8434-1 - Sds
L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - Sds - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar - L8xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
12 1915060257 2 Straight Fitting G Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Ges Straight Fitting G
- Sds - L10xg1/4 - E - 400 Bar
13 0199037070 1 Tubing Leitung Kpl. 2391 St37.4vz Tuyauterie Tubing
10x1x360
14 1919060352 1 Fitting L-Stutzen Elsd 10-L Raccord Elsd Fitting
15 4506085351 1 Hose Schlauchltg. Kpl. Nw6x850 Flexible Hose
16 4186050356 2 Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw6x500 Schlauchltg. 2st-Cnw6x500 Schlauchltg. Schlauchltg.
Dko-8l/Dko-8l Dko-8l/Dko-8l 2st-Cnw6x500 2st-Cnw6x500
Dko-8l/Dko-8l Dko-8l/Dko-8l
17 1919060151 3 Fitting T-Stutzen Etsd 8-L Raccord Fitting
18 1934060152 1 Fitting Rohrverschraubung Iso 8434-1 Raccord Fitting
- Rdsw - L10 - L8 - 500 Bar

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 211
7.100 Swimming Position Dozer
Schwimmstellung Raeumschild
Hyswimming Position Dozer
Swimming Position Dozer
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

19 5050651363 1 Rocker Switch Tastenkippschalter Interrupt. A Basc Rocker Switch


20 5358650281 1 Symbol Symbol Schwimm- Stellung Symbole Symbol
21 0192906005 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum 2. Faisceau Electrique Kabelbaum 2. O.Z. No Drawing
Zusaetzl.Steuerkr.H Zusaetzl.Steuerkr.H
r18 r18
(Armaturenbrett) (Armaturenbrett)
22 0192906006 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum 2.Zusaetzl. Faisceau Electrique Kabelbaum 2.Zusaetzl. O.Z. No Drawing
Steuerkr. Hr18 (Maschine) Steuerkr. Hr18
(Maschine)

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 212
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 213
8.001 Valve Bank Sx12
Blocksteuergeraet Sx12
Bloc Distributeur Sx12
Valve Bank Sx12

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 214
8.001 Valve Bank Sx12
Blocksteuergeraet Sx12
Bloc Distributeur Sx12
Valve Bank Sx12
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5606661869 1 Control Valve Steuerventil 9sx12-Hr14 Dsi Distributeur Control Valve


(8dbv+2nv) At=1678
2 5606664349 1 Valve Section Ventilsektion Einlass Element Distributeur Valve Section Incl. Pos.14,15,20
3 5606664350 1 Valve Section Ventilsektion Fahren Li. Element Distributeur Valve Section Incl. Pos. 21,22,23
4 5606664351 1 Valve Section Ventilsektion Fahren Re. Element Soupape Valve Section Incl. Pos. 21,22,23
5 5606664352 1 Valve Section Ventilsektion Schwenken Element Distributeur Valve Section Incl. Pos.
26,27,28,29,30
6 5606664353 1 Inlet Section Eingangselement Element D Entree Inlet Section Incl. Pos.
21,22,23,28,32
7 5606664354 1 Valve Section Ventilsektion Stiel Element Distributeur Valve Section Incl. Pos. 21,26,29,33
8 5606664355 1 Valve Section Ventilsektion Loeffel Element Distributeur Valve Section Incl. Pos. 21,26,29,33
10 5606664357 1 Valve Section Ventilsektion Knicken Element Distribut Valve Section Incl. Pos.
21,22,23,26,34
11 5606664358 1 Valve Section Ventilsektion Schild Element Distribut Valve Section Incl. Pos.
21,22,23,26,28
12 5606664359 1 Valve Section Ventilsektion Auslass Element Soupape Valve Section
13 5606664360 1 Tie Rod Zuganker Tirant Tie Rod
14 5606664212 1 Valve Druckbegr.Ventil Ls-Hochdruck Limiteur Pression Valve Incl. Pos.17
15 5606656829 1 Regulator Stromregler Valve Regl. Debit Regulator Incl. Pos.16,18
17 5606664336 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
18 5606664199 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz Stromregelv. Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
19 5606664369 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
20 5606664184 1 Cap Sicherungskappe Capuchon Cap
21 5606664362 1 Pressure Balance Druckwaage Balance De Press Pressure Balance Zu / Part Of Pos.
3,4,6-11
22 5606664366 1 Control Insert Betaetigungssatz Mech. Garnit. De Commande Control Insert Zu / Part Of Pos.
3,4,6,10,11
23 5606664364 1 Control Insert Betaetigungssatz Mech. Garnit. De Commande Control Insert Zu / Part Of Pos.
3,4,6,10,11
24 5606664370 1 Set Of Seals Dichtsatz Jeu De Joints Set Of Seals
25 5606664371 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
26 5606664434 1 Check Valve Rueckschl.Vent.Eins Clapet Anti Retour Check Valve Zu / Part Of Pos. 5,7-11
atz

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 215
8.001 Valve Bank Sx12
Blocksteuergeraet Sx12
Bloc Distributeur Sx12
Valve Bank Sx12
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

27 5606664363 1 Pressure Balance Druckwaage Balance De Press Pressure Balance Zu / Part Of Pos. 5
28 5606656769 1 Lock Screw Verschlussschraube Vis Lock Screw Zu / Part Of Pos. 5,6,11
29 5606664367 1 Hydr. Op Kit A+B Betaetigungssatz Hydr. Garnit. De Commande Hydr. Op Kit A+B Zu / Part Of Pos. 5,7,8,9
30 5606664368 1 Throttle, Set Drossel, Satz Disp. Etrangleur Jeu Throttle, Set Zu / Part Of Pos. 5
31 5606664223 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
32 5606664433 2 Plug Stopfen Bouchon Plug Zu / Part Of Pos. 6
33 5606656638 1 Pres.Limit Valve Sekundaerventil Limiteur Pression Pres.Limit Valve Zu / Part Of Pos. 7,8,9
M.Nachsaugung
34 5606656717 1 Pres.Limit Valve Nachsaugventil Limiteur Pression Pres.Limit Valve Zu / Part Of Pos. 10

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 216
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 217
8.006 Remote Control 0101-0859
Vorsteuergeraet 0101-0859
Telecommande 0101-0859
Remote Control 0101-0859

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 218
8.006 Remote Control 0101-0859
Vorsteuergeraet 0101-0859
Telecommande 0101-0859
Remote Control 0101-0859
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5606658822 1 Remote Control Right Vorsteuergeraet 4th5 E106 Distributeur Pilot Remote Control Right
11tt/23m01-Rechts
2 5606658870 1 Remote Control Left Vorsteuergeraet Li.M.Taster Distributeur Pilot Remote Control Left
4th5 E106 1x/St23m
3 5606664004 1 Covers Faltenbalg 15g Soufflet Covers
4 5606664005 1 Kit Kardanbausatz Jeu De Cardan Kit
5 5606664006 1 Plunger Kit Stoesselbausatz Jeu De Poussoirs Plunger Kit
6 5606656901 1 Handle Griff Poignee Handle
7 5606664110 1 Lever Kit Hebelbausatz,Gebg. Kit Levier Cpl. Lever Kit
8 5606664308 1 Handle Left Left Griff Mit Taster Links Poignee A Gauche Handle Left Left
9 5606656918 1 Push Button Set Druckknopfsatz Jeu Caoutchouc De Push Button Set
10 5606664086 1 Regulating Unit Hr18 Regeleinheit F. Kurve 106 Unite De Reglage Regulating Unit Hr18
11 5606664085 1 Spring Assy Rueckstellfed.Satz Ressort De Retour Spring Assy

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 219
8.006.1 Remote Control 0860-Xxxx
Vorsteuergeraet 0860-Xxxx
Telecommande 0860-Xxxx
Remote Control 0860-Xxxx

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 220
8.006.1 Remote Control 0860-Xxxx
Vorsteuergeraet 0860-Xxxx
Telecommande 0860-Xxxx
Remote Control 0860-Xxxx
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5606664586 1 Handle Left Griff Links Ec2000 Poignee Griff Links Ec2000
2 5606664585 1 Handle Right Griff Rechts Ec2000 Mit Roller Poignee Griff Rechts Ec2000
Mit Roller
3 5606665029 1 Joystick Vorsteuergeraet O. Griff Manipulateur Joystick
4 5606664456 1 Bellow Faltenbalg Kpl. Soufflet Bellow
5 5606664110 1 Lever Kit Hebelbausatz,Gebg. Kit Levier Cpl. Lever Kit
6 5606664005 1 Kit Kardanbausatz Jeu De Cardan Kit
7 5606664422 1 Retention Plate Rueckhalteplatte Plaque De Maintien Retention Plate
8 5606664436 1 Set Of Tappets Stoesselbausatz Jeu De Poussoirs Set Of Tappets

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 221
8.007 Rotary Transfer 5383670003
Drehdurchfuehrung 5383670003
Joint Tournant 5383670003
Rotary Transfer 5383670003

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 222
8.007 Rotary Transfer 5383670003
Drehdurchfuehrung 5383670003
Joint Tournant 5383670003
Rotary Transfer 5383670003
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

2 1008707324 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw


M10x35 - 8.8 - A2c
3 1212251013 4 Nut M10 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M10 Ecrou Nut M10
4 5383659398 1 Seal Kit Dichtungssatz Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
5 1290707020 1 Washer 10.5 Scheibe Din 125 - 10,5 - 140 Rondelle Washer 10.5
Hv - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 223
8.008 Displacement Pump
Verstellpumpe
Pompe A Debit Variable
Displacement Pump

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 224
8.008 Displacement Pump
Verstellpumpe
Pompe A Debit Variable
Displacement Pump
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5364662450 1 Pump Verstellpumpe At.1316 Hr14 Pompe A Debit Var Pump


2 5364663575 1 Relief Valve Block Steuerventil Distributeur Relief Valve Block
3 5364663576 1 Control Valve Steuerventil Distributeur Control Valve
4 5364663577 1 Spacer Begr.Ring Foerderstrom Bague Spacer
5 5364656399 1 Piping Verrrohrung Tuyauterie Piping
6 5364663578 1 Spring Assy Federnsatz Jeu De Ressorts Spring Assy
7 5364663255 1 Nut Verschl.Schraube Ecrou Nut
8 5364663055 1 Adjuster Verstellteile Kpl. Adjustage Adjuster
11 5364656296 1 Washer Scheibe A 10 V Rondelle Washer
15 5364656250 1 Shaft Seal Wellendichtring Bab2sl0,5 Joint D'arbre Shaft Seal
28x40x6/5,5-0079 3671
16 5364656248 1 O-Ring O-Ring 167x2,5 N80 Joint Torique O-Ring
17 1970956310 4 O-Ring O-Ring 70 Shore 15x2 Joint Torique O-Ring
19 1045907230 4 Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis Screw
M12x40- 10.9 - A3c
23 5364656312 1 Cylindricale Pen Zylinderstift 6m6x18 Goupille Ajustee Cylindricale Pen
38 1971958011 3 O-Ring O-Ring 011-8309 00515078 Joint Torique O-Ring
7,65x1,78
39 1045907713 4 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube 912 10.9 Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
6x30
40 5364663255 2 Nut Verschl.Schraube Ecrou Nut
42 1971956026 1 O Ring O-Ring 026-8307 00671959 Joint Torique O Ring
31,47x1,78
43 1045707912 1 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
M6x16 - 8.8 - A2c
44 1045707513 1 Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Screw
M6x25- 8.8 - A2c
45 1380622716 1 Pin Roll Spannhuelse 1481 3x10 Goupille Elastique Pin Roll
48 5364663199 2 Fitting Verschraubung Raccord Fitting
49 5364663081 2 Intermediate Ring Zwischenring Entretoise Intermediate Ring
50 5364663762 1 Gauge Connection Messanschluss Prise De Pression Gauge Connection

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 225
8.009 Slew Drive
Schwenkantrieb
Entrainement Orientation
Slew Drive

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 226
8.009 Slew Drive
Schwenkantrieb
Entrainement Orientation
Slew Drive
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5527665225 1 Slew Drive Schwenkantrieb Entrainement D'ori Slew Drive


Msg-27p-10e-19
2 5527665030 1 Repair Kit Rep. Satz Soupape Repair Kit
16 5527665226 2 Valve Insert Ventileinsatz Element Soupape Ventileinsatz
17 5527665195 1 Gearbox Getriebe Boite De Vitesses Gearbox
19 5527665032 2 Valve Ventil Soupape Valve

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 227
8.010 Travel Gear
Fahrmotor
Reducter
Travel Gear

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 228
8.010 Travel Gear
Fahrmotor
Reducter
Travel Gear
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5712661820 2 Traveling Gear Fahrantrieb I=44,3 At=1324 Entrainem. Transl. Traveling Gear
250bar Eingevg=25,77/13,35
2 5712662295 1 Bearing Lager M. Dichtung Bague Bearing
3 5904658116 1 O-Ring O-Ring 174x3 Joint Torique O-Ring
4 5712662296 1 Circlip Sicherungsring Circlpis Circlip
5 5712662297 1 Spacer Ring Distanzring Bague Ecartement Spacer Ring
6 5712662298 1 Roller Bearing Rollenlager 61828 Roulement Roller Bearing
7 5712662299 1 Washer Scheibe Rondelle Washer
8 5712662300 1 Washer Scheibe Rondelle Washer
9 5712662301 1 Circlip Sicherungsring Circlip Circlip
10 5712662302 1 Planetary Housing Planetengehaeuse Carter Planetaire Planetary Housing
11 5712662303 1 Sun Wheel Sonnenrad Roue Solaire Sun Wheel
12 5712662366 3 Planetary Gear I=5,67 Planetenrad I=5,67 Pignon Planet. I=5,67 Planetenrad I=5,67
13 5712662304 3 Ring Sicherungsring Joint Ring
14 5712662305 1 Locking Ring Sicherungsring Circlip Locking Ring
15 5712662308 1 Sun Wheel Sonnenrad 1.Stufe Roue Solaire Sun Wheel
16 5712662309 1 Cushion Kissen Coussin Cushion
17 5712662310 1 Washer Seal Scheibensatz Jeu De Rondelles Washer Seal
18 5712662311 1 Circlip Sicherungsring Circlip Circlip
20 5712662096 2 Plug Verschlussschraube Vis Plug
21 5712662313 3 Flange Mitnehmerscheibe Bride Entr. Flange
22 5712662314 3 Planetary Housing Planetenrad 1.Stufe Cater Planetaire Planetary Housing
23 5712662315 54 Needle Set Nadel Satz Couronne A Aig Nadel Satz
24 5712662316 3 Carrier Plate Mitnehmerscheibe Disque Entraineur Carrier Plate
25 5712662317 3 Locking Ring Sicherungsring Circlip Locking Ring
26 5712662318 1 Cover Deckel Couvercle Cover
27 1971956165 1 O-Ring O-Ring 164,77x2,62 Hydromat Joint Torique O-Ring
086 684
28 5712662319 1 Seal Ring Dichtring 25x35x6/6,5 Bague D' Etancheit Seal Ring
29 5712662320 1 Hub Nabe Moyeu Hub
30 5712662321 2 Piston Kolben Piston Piston

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 229
8.010 Travel Gear
Fahrmotor
Reducter
Travel Gear
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

31 5712662322 2 Spring Feder Ressort Spring


32 5712662323 2 Ball Kugel Bille Ball
33 5712662324 1 Washer Taumelscheibe Rondelle Washer
34 5712662325 1 Shaft Motorwelle Arbre Shaft
36 5712662327 2 Washer Kolbenscheibe Rondelle Washer
37 5712662328 1 Pin Bolzen Axe Pin
38 5712662329 1 Locking Ring Sicherungsring Circlip Locking Ring
39 5712662307 2 Locking Ring Sicherungsring Circlip Locking Ring
40 5712662330 1 Ball Bearing Rillenkugellager Roulement A Billes Rillenkugellager
Rainure
41 5712662351 2 Spring Feder, Druckventil Ressort Spring
42 5712662331 1 Control Piston Steuerkolben,Druckv Piston Distributeur Control Piston
entil
43 5712662332 2 Washer Scheibe,Druckventil Rondelle Washer
44 5712662333 2 Plug Verschl. Schraube L Bouchon Plug
45 1971956238 2 O-Ring O-Ring 123-830 9 90sh Joint Torique O-Ring
29,82x2,62x35,06
46 5712662334 1 Connecting Plate Anschlussplatte Plaque De Racc. Connecting Plate
47 5712662335 1 Needle Bearing Nadellager L Roulement A Aig Needle Bearing
48 5712662188 1 Spring Feder Ressort Spring
49 5712662337 1 Fitting Verschraubung L Raccord Fitting
50 5712662338 2 O-Ring O-Ring L 24or6-206 Joint Torique O-Ring
51 5364656209 2 O-Ring O-Ring 10,82x1,78 90sh Joint Torique O-Ring
Hydromat 086332
53 5712662340 2 Pin Bolzen L Axe Pin
54 5712662341 1 Control Piston Steuerkolben L Piston Distributeur Control Piston
55 1971956146 1 O-Ring O-Ring 120,37x1,78 Joint Torigue O-Ring
Hydromatik 09157881
56 5712662342 2 O Ring O-Ring L 15,34x2,62 Joint Torique O Ring
57 5712662343 6 Lock Washer Sicherungsscheibe L Rondelle De Securitee Lock Washer

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 230
8.010 Travel Gear
Fahrmotor
Reducter
Travel Gear
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

58 5712662344 6 Screw Schraube L M 10x25 Vis Screw


22tcek1025
59 5712662345 4 Screw Schraube L M 8x40 22m840 Vis Screw
60 5712662346 1 Valve Ventil L Soupape Valve
61 5712662347 1 Housing Gehaeuse, Motor L Carter Housing
62 5712662348 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz L Jeu De Joints Seal Kit Incl. Pos.
3,27,28,45,50,51,55,56
63 5712662349 1 Repair Kit Reparatursatz L Kit De Reparation Repair Kit Incl. Pos. 62,2
64 5712662350 1 Hub Set Motor-Naben-Satz L Jeu De Moyeau Hub Set Incl. Pos. 28-61
66 5712662369 3 Roller Bearing Waelzlager Spm2439 Roulement Roller Bearing

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 231
8.011 Control Block Proportional
Propotionalsteuerblock
Control Block Proportional
Control Block Proportional

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 232
8.011 Control Block Proportional
Propotionalsteuerblock
Control Block Proportional
Control Block Proportional
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5368632633 1 Control Block - 2 Fach - Prop.-Steuerblock - 2 Fach - Distributeur 2 Fach - Prop.-Steuerblock - 2


25bar 25bar 25bar Fach - 25bar
2 5368655730 2 Valve Insert Ventileinsatz Element Soupape Ventileinsatz
3 5368655716 1 Filter Siebelement Filtre Filter
4 1045707609 4 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
M5x12 - 8.8 - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 233
8.015 Hydraulic Cylinder – Bucket Z 70/35
Hydraulikzylinder – Loeffel Z 70/35
Vérin Hydraulique - Godet Z 70/35
Hydraulic Cylinder – Bucket Z 70/35

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 234
8.015 Hydraulic Cylinder – Bucket Z 70/35
Hydraulikzylinder – Loeffel Z 70/35
Vérin Hydraulique - Godet Z 70/35
Hydraulic Cylinder – Bucket Z 70/35
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6500583500 1 Ram Hydraulikzylinder Z70/35 H400 Verin Ram


E680
2 6500583503 1 Pipe Zylinderrohr Kpl. 6500583504 Fut De Verin Pipe
70x608 15/1,0
3 1950000411 2 Linkage Bearing Gelenklager Ge 35 Gs Ls Rotule Linkage Bearing
4 1456622657 2 Circlip Sicherungsring 472 62x2 Circlips Circlip
5 6500583511 1 Piston Rod Kolbenstange Kpl. D62 Tige De Verin Piston Rod
35x614 Vl474 30/0,5
6 1212251821 1 Nut Sechskantmutter Ecrou Nut
Z.6503415284 Din985 8
M24x2 Plangedreht
7 0500535015 1 Throttle Piston Daempfungskolben 1013sh Piston Throttle Piston
45s20 69x70
8 1634943660 1 Piston Seal Kolbendichtung Merkel Joint Piston Piston Seal
9 5074609215 1 Segment Segment Typ S 70x2,8x2,5 Segment Segment
10 0500583517 1 Bush Fuehrungsbuechse Ggg50 Douille Guidance Bush
85x60
11 1956000351 1 Rod Seal Stangendichtung Gcu Joint Tige Rod Seal
B35x45x7
12 1974955035 1 Scraper Ring Doppelabstreifer Rsw35 Joint Racleur Scraper Ring
35x43,6x5,3
13 1971956324 1 O-Ring O-Ring 230-8309 90sh Joint Torique O-Ring
63,10x3,53x70,16
14 1966960706 1 Back Up Ring Stuetzring Sm Schnappm Bague D Appui Back Up Ring
D70x64x1,4
15 1971958039 1 O-Ring O-Ring 039 80 Shore Joint Torique O-Ring
69,57x73,13x1,78
16 1607003006 2 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Schneidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1
17 1976999341 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz 7tlg. Z70/35 Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
Skl843/853 Lenkzylinder

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 235
8.015 Hydraulic Cylinder – Bucket Z 70/35
Hydraulikzylinder – Loeffel Z 70/35
Vérin Hydraulique - Godet Z 70/35
Hydraulic Cylinder – Bucket Z 70/35
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

18 1940600919 2 Fitting Verschraubung Was 15l/Sa-2 Raccord Fitting


Uew.Mut.Mitlief.

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 236
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 237
8.016 Hydraulic Cylinder – Stick Z 70/40
Hydraulikzylinder – Loeffelstiel Z 70/40
Vérin Hydraulique – Balancier Z 70/40
Hydraulic Cylinder – Stick Z 70/40

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 238
8.016 Hydraulic Cylinder – Stick Z 70/40
Hydraulikzylinder – Loeffelstiel Z 70/40
Vérin Hydraulique – Balancier Z 70/40
Hydraulic Cylinder – Stick Z 70/40
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6500569500 1 Hyd Cylinder Hydraulikzylinder Z70/40 H500 Verin Hyd Cylinder


E790
2 6500569503 1 Pipe Zylinderrohr Kpl. 6500569504 Fut De Verin Pipe
70x710 15/1,0
3 1950000411 2 Linkage Bearing Gelenklager Ge 35 Gs Ls Rotule Linkage Bearing
4 1456622657 2 Circlip Sicherungsring 472 62x2 Circlips Circlip
5 6500569011 1 Piston Rod Kolbenstange Kpl. D62 Tige De Verin Piston Rod
40x723 Vl577 30/1,0
6 1212251821 1 Nut Sechskantmutter Ecrou Nut
Z.6503415284 Din985 8
M24x2 Plangedreht
7 0500569515 1 Piston Daempfungskolben 1013sh Piston Piston
45s20 70x98
8 1634943660 1 Piston Seal Kolbendichtung Merkel Joint Piston Piston Seal
9 5074609215 2 Segment Segment Typ S 70x2,8x2,5 Segment Segment
10 0500569517 1 Guide Bushing Fuehrungsbuechse Ggg50 Douille Guidance Guide Bushing
85x65
11 1965956450 1 Rod Seal Stangendichtung Ki 320 Joint Tige Rod Seal
40x50x8/9
12 1974955040 1 Scraper Ring Doppelabstreifer (Rsw40) Joint Racceur Scraper Ring
Ghw4055
13 1971956324 1 O-Ring O-Ring 230-8309 90sh Joint Torique O-Ring
63,10x3,53x70,16
14 1966960706 1 Back Up Ring Stuetzring Sm Schnappm Bague D Appui Back Up Ring
D70x64x1,4
15 1971958039 1 O-Ring O-Ring 039 80 Shore Joint Torique O-Ring
69,57x73,13x1,78
16 1607003006 2 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Schneidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1
17 1976999247 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz 7tlg. Z70/40 Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
6500569500

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 239
8.017 Hydraulic Cylinder – Boom Z 80/40
Hydraulikzylinder – Ausleger Z 80/40
Vérin Hydraulique – Flèche Z 80/40
Hydraulic Cylinder – Boom Z 80/40

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 240
8.017 Hydraulic Cylinder – Boom Z 80/40
Hydraulikzylinder – Ausleger Z 80/40
Vérin Hydraulique – Flèche Z 80/40
Hydraulic Cylinder – Boom Z 80/40
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6500637500 1 Hydraulic Cylinder Hydraulikzylinder Z80/40 H592 Verin Hydraulic Cylinder


E918
2 6500637503 1 Pipe Zylinderrohr Kpl. 6500637504 Fut De Verin Pipe
80x827 15/1,0
3 1950000411 2 Linkage Bearing Gelenklager Ge 35 Gs Ls Rotule Linkage Bearing
4 1456622657 2 Circlip Sicherungsring 472 62x2 Circlips Circlip
5 6500637011 1 Piston Rod Kolbenstange Kpl. D62 Tige De Verin Piston Rod
40x844 Vl693 15/1,0
6 1212251824 1 Nut Sechskantmutter Ecrou Nut
Z.6503415284 Din985 8
M27x2 Plangedreht
7 0500637515 1 Piston Daempfungskolben 1013sh Piston Piston
45s20 79,1x108
8 1634935956 1 Piston Seal Kolbendichtung Dbm 314 236 Joint Piston Piston Seal
D80xd60x22,4
9 5074609220 2 Segment Segment Typ S 80x73.6x2.5 Segment Segment
10 0500637017 1 Guide Bushing Fuehrungsbuechse Ggg50 Douille Guidance Guide Bushing
95x84
11 1965956450 1 Rod Seal Stangendichtung Ki 320 Joint Tige Rod Seal
40x50x8/9
12 1974955040 1 Scraper Ring Doppelabstreifer (Rsw40) Joint Racceur Scraper Ring
Ghw4055
13 1971958508 1 O-Ring O-Ring 80shore 69,2x5,7x80,6 Joint Torique O-Ring
14 1966960807 1 Back Up Ring Stuetzring Sm Schnappm Baque D Appui Back Up Ring
D80xd70,7x1,7
15 1970958014 1 O-Ring O-Ring-80 Shore-82x2x86 Joint Torique O-Ring-80
Shore-82x2x86
16 1607003006 1 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Schneidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1
17 1608003006 1 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Scheidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1 45 Grad

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 241
8.017 Hydraulic Cylinder – Boom Z 80/40
Hydraulikzylinder – Ausleger Z 80/40
Vérin Hydraulique – Flèche Z 80/40
Hydraulic Cylinder – Boom Z 80/40
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

18 1976999421 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz 7tlg. Z80/40 Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
Uni.841/851

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 242
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 243
8.018 Hydraulic Cylinder – Articulation Z 80/40
Hydraulikzylinder – Knicken Z 80/40
Verin Hydraulique – Articulation Z 80/40
Hydraulic Cylinder – Articulation Z 80/40

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 244
8.018 Hydraulic Cylinder – Articulation Z 80/40
Hydraulikzylinder – Knicken Z 80/40
Verin Hydraulique – Articulation Z 80/40
Hydraulic Cylinder – Articulation Z 80/40
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6500643000 1 Hyd Cylinder Hydraulikzylinder Z80/40 H500 Verin Hyd Cylinder


E810
2 6500643003 1 Pipe Zylinderrohr Kpl. 6500643004 Fut De Verin Pipe
80x727 30/1,0
3 1950000411 2 Linkage Bearing Gelenklager Ge 35 Gs Ls Rotule Linkage Bearing
4 1456622657 2 Circlip Sicherungsring 472 62x2 Circlips Circlip
5 6500643011 1 Ram Rod Kolbenstange Kpl. D62 Tige De Verin Ram Rod
40x744 Vl593 30/1,0
6 1212251824 1 Nut Sechskantmutter Ecrou Nut
Z.6503415284 Din985 8
M27x2 Plangedreht
7 0500637015 1 Throttle Piston Daempfungskolben 1013sh Piston Throttle Piston
45s20 79,1x94
8 1634935956 1 Piston Seal Kolbendichtung Dbm 314 236 Joint Piston Piston Seal
D80xd60x22,4
9 5074609220 2 Segment Segment Typ S 80x73.6x2.5 Segment Segment
10 0500637017 1 Guide Bushing Fuehrungsbuechse Ggg50 Douille Guidance Guide Bushing
95x84
11 1965956450 1 Rod Seal Stangendichtung Ki 320 Joint Tige Rod Seal
40x50x8/9
12 1974955040 1 Scraper Ring Doppelabstreifer (Rsw40) Joint Racceur Scraper Ring
Ghw4055
13 1971958508 1 O-Ring O-Ring 80shore 69,2x5,7x80,6 Joint Torique O-Ring
14 1966960807 1 Back Up Ring Stuetzring Sm Schnappm Baque D Appui Back Up Ring
D80xd70,7x1,7
15 1970958014 1 O-Ring O-Ring-80 Shore-82x2x86 Joint Torique O-Ring-80
Shore-82x2x86
16 1607003006 1 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Schneidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1
17 1608003006 1 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Scheidf. Graisseur Grease Nipple
M6x1 45 Grad

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 245
8.018 Hydraulic Cylinder – Articulation Z 80/40
Hydraulikzylinder – Knicken Z 80/40
Verin Hydraulique – Articulation Z 80/40
Hydraulic Cylinder – Articulation Z 80/40
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

18 1976999421 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz 7tlg. Z80/40 Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
Uni.841/851

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 246
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 247
8.019 Hydraulic Cylinder - Dozer Blade Z 90/40
Hydraulikzylinder – Raeumschild Z 90/40
Verin Hydraulique - Lame Z 90/40
Hydraulic Cylinder - Dozer Blade Z 90/40

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 248
8.019 Hydraulic Cylinder - Dozer Blade Z 90/40
Hydraulikzylinder – Raeumschild Z 90/40
Verin Hydraulique - Lame Z 90/40
Hydraulic Cylinder - Dozer Blade Z 90/40
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 6500729700 1 Hyd Cylinder Hydraulikzylinder Z90/40 H140 Verin Hyd Cylinder


E450
2 6500729703 1 Pipe Zylinderrohr Kpl. 6500729520 Fut De Verin Pipe
90x267 20/1,0
3 0500740011 2 Bush Lagerbuchse 55si7 40x45x60 Douille Bush
4 6500729711 1 Rod Kolbenstange Kpl. D45 Tige De Verin Rod
40x399 20/1,0
5 1212251824 1 Nut Sechskantmutter Ecrou Nut
Z.6503415284 Din985 8
M27x2 Plangedreht
6 0500701015 1 Piston Kolben 1013sh 45s20 Piston Piston
88,31x46
7 1634935661 1 Seal Kolbendichtung 90x70x22.4 Joint Piston Seal
8 0500720017 1 Guide Bushing Fuehrungsbuechse Ggg50 Douille Guidance Guide Bushing
105x84
9 1965956450 1 Rod Seal Stangendichtung Ki 320 Joint Tige Rod Seal
40x50x8/9
10 1974955040 1 Scraper Ring Doppelabstreifer (Rsw40) Joint Racceur Scraper Ring
Ghw4055
11 1971958509 1 O Ring O-Ring 90 Shore Joint Torique O Ring
79,2x5,7x90,6
12 1966960908 1 Back Up Ring Stuetzring Sm Schnappm Baque D Appui Back Up Ring
90x80,7x1,7
13 1971958919 1 O Ring O-Ring 80 Shore Joint Torique O Ring
91,69x1,78x95,25
14 1607010006 2 Grease Nipple Schmiernippel 71412 Graisseur Grease Nipple
Norm.Gew. M6x1 Gerade
15 5368632262 1 Hose Rupture Valve Rohrbruchsicherungs Clapet De Securite Hose Rupture Valve
paltm.1,8mm
Rbe-R3/8z
16 1976999065 1 Seal Kit Dichtsatz 7tlg. 6500729600 Jeu De Joints Seal Kit
Z90/40

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 249
9.001 Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel
Elektroinstallation - Armaturenbrett
Installation Electrique - Tableau De Bord
Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 250
9.001 Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel
Elektroinstallation - Armaturenbrett
Installation Electrique - Tableau De Bord
Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

2 6191507211 1 Dashboard Carrier Armaturentraeger Schw. Support Tableau De Armaturentraeger


Zeichnung Bord Schw. Zeichnung
3 5050655525 1 Ignition Switch Gluehstartschalter Interrupteur Ignition Switch Incl. Pos. 4
4 5050650256 1 Ignition Key (Schluesselnr Schluessel Cle De Contact Ignition Key Zu / Part Of Pos. 3
14607) (Schluesselnr 14607)
5 5050230700 1 Horn Button Hupenknopf Bouton Clax. Horn Button
6 5050651329 1 Wiper Switch Tastenkippschalter Ip67 Touche D'interrupt Wiper Switch
7 5358650278 1 Symbol Symbol Scheibenwisc Symbole Symbol
Wascher
8 5050651333 1 Toggle Switch Tastenkippschalter Ip67 Touche D'interrupt Toggle Switch
9 5358650240 1 Symbol Symbol Arbeitssch. Werfer Symbole Symbol
Vorne
10 5050651335 1 Switch Tastenkippschalter Ip67 Touche D'interrupt Switch
11 5358650233 1 Symbol Symbol Heizgeblaese Symbole Symbol
22 5050076400 1 Socket Steckdose M. Deckel 114320 Prise Femelle Socket
B001 946-001
24 5755659372 1 Combi Instrument Panel Kombiinstrument At=1523 Instrument Polyval Combi Instrument
Panel
28 1813000201 1 Bulb Kugelbirne Sockel Ba7s 12v Ampoule Spherique Bulb
2w
29 5821662088 2 End Piece Endstueck Bout End Piece
30 5821662089 4 Intermediary Piece Zwischenstueck Piece Intercalaire Intermediary Piece Series Bis/Up To
>Tc00290145 -0141,
-0142, -0143
31 5050650230 1 Cover 596273 9hb 713 Blende 596273 9hb 713 Ecran Cover 596273 9hb 713
629-001 629-001 629-001
32 6217507212 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Pvc-Gw-Ss Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild
195x70 Pvc-Gw-Ss 195x70
33 5821662038 2 Bolt Raendelschraube M5x15 Ecrou Bolt
34 5821662091 2 Washer Scheibe Rondelle Washer
35 5821662092 1 Cover Deckel Couvercle Cover
36 5821662093 1 Seal Dichtung Joint Seal

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 251
9.001 Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel
Elektroinstallation - Armaturenbrett
Installation Electrique - Tableau De Bord
Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

37 1008707909 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw


M5x16- 8.8 - A2c
38 1290707012 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 5,3 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
40 5821661018 1 Fuse A.Relais Box Sicherungstraeger U.Relais Boite A Fusibles Fuse A.Relais Box Incl. Pos. 41-50
Hr12/14/16
41 5821662095 1 Puse Carrier Sicher.U.Rel.Traeg Porte Fusible Puse Carrier
42 5050247335 2 Relay Relais 20/30a 12v Wechsler Relais Relay
M.Diode
43 5821661020 1 Diode Diode Kombination Hr12/14/16 Diode Diode
44 5050650304 1 Fuse 30a Flachstecksicherung 30a Fusible 30a Fuse 30a
Hr12/14/16
45 5050650306 1 Fuse 60a Flachstecksicherung 60a Fusible Fuse 60a
Hr12/14/16
46 5050650264 10 Fuse 10a Flachstecksicherung 10 A Fusible Fuse 10a
47 5050650271 2 Fuse 15a Flachstecksicherung 15a Fusible 15a Fuse 15a
48 5050650266 1 Fuse 20a Flachstecksicherung 20a Fusible 20a Fuse 20a
49 5350249574 1 Diode Diode 12v/3a Diode Diode
50 5552659670 1 Pin Code Kodierstift 8x4,5x42 Codeur Pin Code
Ver.Pol.Schutz
51 5821661030 1 Harness Kabelsatz Pult Jeu De Cables Harness Incl. Pos. 52-71
52 5050650261 1 Plug Zentralstecker Fiche Male Plug
53 5050650262 1 Plug Zentralstecker Fiche Male Plug
55 5350650204 1 Socket Steckdose Elfenb. Prise De Courant Socket
56 5350650215 1 Socket Steckdose Schwarz Prise De Courant Socket
57 5350650205 1 Socket Steckdose Gelb 8-Polig Prise De Courant Socket
58 5350650210 1 Socket Steckdose Gruen Prise De Courant Socket
59 5350650211 1 Socket Steckdose Weiss Prise De Courant Socket
62 5050650225 5 Housing Gehaeuse 596 289 Carter Housing
63 1008707817 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x16- 8.8 - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 252
9.001 Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel
Elektroinstallation - Armaturenbrett
Installation Electrique - Tableau De Bord
Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

64 1290707018 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
65 1212251009 4 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
66 1290707014 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
67 1210707009 1 Nut Iso4032 8 Verz M6 Sechskantmutter Iso4032 8 Ecrou Iso4032 8 Verz Nut Iso4032 8 Verz M6
Verz M6 M6
68 5653093560 1 Binder - 4,8x200 Kabelbinder Mit Collier Binder - 4,8x200
Kunststoffzunge - 4,8x200
69 5350650294 1 Cable Clip Kabelbinder Schwarz 2,5x142 Collier Cable Clip
72 5350650235 1 Distributor Steckverteiler Schwarz # Raccord Distributor
7100060
73 5350650230 1 Distributor Steckverteiler Gruen # Raccord Distributor
7100040
74 5350650222 1 Cable Connector Steckverteiler Weiss Connections A Cabl Cable Connector
Nr.710100
75 5350650224 1 Cable Connector Steckverteiler Elfenb. Connect.De Cables Cable Connector
76 5350650225 1 Distributor Steckverteiler Gelb # 710001 Raccord Distributor
77 1045707510 1 Bolt Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis Bolt
M5x25- 8.8 - A2c
78 1290707012 1 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 5,3 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
79 1068020909 4 Bolt Senkschraube 966 Vis Bolt
4.8delta-Seal Schw. M5x16
80 1310440012 4 Washer Rosette Schwarz Kunstoff Rosette Washer
Us13881pa 668s
81 5050651331 1 Toggle Switch Tastenkippschalter Ip67 Touche D'interrupt Toggle Switch
82 5358650341 1 Symbol Symbol "Schnell" Symbole Symbol
83 5050651331 1 Toggle Switch Tastenkippschalter Ip67 Touche D'interrupt Toggle Switch

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 253
9.001 Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel
Elektroinstallation - Armaturenbrett
Installation Electrique - Tableau De Bord
Electrical Installation - Instrument Panel
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

84 5358650237 1 Symbol Occ. Light Symbol Rundumleucht Gelb Symbole Phare Gira Symbol Occ. Light
87 5350650237 1 Distributor Steckverteiler Blau Nr.710013 Connecteur Distributor
88 5350650217 1 Socket Steckhuelsengehaeus Prise Socket
e Dunkelblau
89 1557909026 1 Ring Schluesselring Verchromt/ Anneau De Cle Ring
Vernickelt 30
90 1212251007 1 Nut Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M5 Ecrou Nut
-8
92 5350249525 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckergehaeus Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
e 4polig Naturf.
93 5350249527 4 Flat Plug Flachstecker 9,5 Blank Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
94 5350249816 1 Socket Insert Steckgehaeuse 12-Polig Carter De Prise Socket Insert
95 5350249569 12 Sleeve Steckhuelse Douille Sleeve

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 254
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 255
9.002 Uppercarriage, Engine
Oberwagen, Motor
Tourelle, Moteur
Uppercarriage, Engine

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 256
9.002 Uppercarriage, Engine
Oberwagen, Motor
Tourelle, Moteur
Uppercarriage, Engine
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 0191507220 1 Kabelbaum Maschine Tc Kabelbaum Maschine Tc 29/35 Kabelbaum Maschine Kabelbaum Maschine
29/35 Tc 29/35 Tc 29/35
2 5350650215 1 Socket Steckdose Schwarz Prise De Courant Socket
3 5350650205 1 Socket Steckdose Gelb 8-Polig Prise De Courant Socket
4 5350650210 1 Socket Steckdose Gruen Prise De Courant Socket
5 5350246805 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
6 5350249597 1 Cable Connector Ringzunge M8 Gelb Cose De Cable Cable Connector
7 5350249600 1 Cable Connector Ringzunge M6 Gelb Cosse Ronde Cable Connector
8 5350246820 2 Cable Connector Ringzunge M5 Blau Blau Cose De Cable Cable Connector
8kw044027-801
9 5350249590 1 Cable Connector Ringzunge M5 Gelb Cose De Cable Cable Connector
10 5350246610 1 Cable Connector Ringzunge M8 Blau Cosse Ronde Cable Connector
8781353128
11 5350249508 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 6,3mm Fiche Male Plug Tc00290130>
4-Fach 180900-0 +111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
12 5527661010 1 Plug Stecker Lichtm.-Lu- Fiche Male Plug
13 5050650322 1 Rubber Sleeve Gummituelle Merit Gaine Caoutchouc Rubber Sleeve
14 5350247311 1 Flat Plug Flachstecker 6,3 Blank Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
8k8kw048156-801
15 5350249536 2 Housing Steckhuelsengeh. 6,3 1-Fach Boitier Connecteur Housing
Nr.0925324-2
16 5380660826 1 Plug Geraetestecker Connexion En Fich Plug
17 5350246815 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 Vollisol Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
18 5350246805 2 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
19 5350249513 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 2-Fach Douille Femelle Plug
180923-0
20 5527661010 1 Plug Stecker Lichtm.-Lu- Fiche Male Plug
21 5050580455 1 Cap Gummikappe Capuchon Cap
22 5653095570 2 Cap Gummikappe 254.071 15 152 Capuchon Cap
23 5527658962 1 Plug Stecker F.El.Abst. Fiche Male Plug
27 5350247518 1 Housing Gehaeuse 2-Fach Carter Housing

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 257
9.002 Uppercarriage, Engine
Oberwagen, Motor
Tourelle, Moteur
Uppercarriage, Engine
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

29 5273600001 1 Battery Un2794 Batterie Un 2794 Batterie Un 2794 Batterie Un 2794


2:12v,71ah,670a,Lb3 2:12v,71ah,670a,Lb3 2:12v,71ah,670a,Lb3
,B13 ,B13 ,B13
30 0188807011 1 Battery Cable Batteriekabel Kpl. +Pol Cable De Batterie Battery Cable
35qmmx2500lzl
31 0188407012 1 Battery Cable Batteriekabel Kpl. -Pol Cable De Batterie Battery Cable
35qmmx350mmlzl
32 5653246930 1 Earth Cable Masseband 35qmm 14.00 Bande Mise A Masse Earth Cable
X57.00 300mm Lg.V.L.Z.L
33 5350642357 1 Glow Duration Unit Gluehzeitsteuergera Relais De Prechau. Glow Duration Unit
et 12v/70a(300a)
34 5050022225 1 Horn Signalhorn Avertisseur Signalhorn
35 5527658997 1 Electric Generator Lichtmaschine 12v/50a At=802 Alternateur Electric Generator
36 5527658961 1 Solenoid Abstellmagnet Aimant Solenoid
37 5527662040 1 Plug Stecker Fiche Male Plug
38 5527658999 4 Glow Plug Gluehkerze Bougie De Glow Plug
Prechauffage
39 5527657943 1 Pressure Switch Oeldruckschalter Contacteur Pres.D Pressure Switch
42 5501660960 1 Service Switch Wartungsschalter Schliesser Indic. De Colmatag Service Switch
50+/-3mbar
43 5380660831 1 Switch Druckschalter 1/8z Sp.1,9 Interrupteur Switch
45 5527658949 1 Water Temp Switch Schalter Wassertemp. Bouton Temp.D'eau Water Temp Switch
46 5527662467 1 Washer Dichtung Joint Washer
47 5000136700 2 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Gummiert Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
900729-8 27,0 Typ A1.06
48 1045707817 2 Bolt Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis Bolt
M8x16 - 8.8 - A2c
49 1290707018 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 258
9.002 Uppercarriage, Engine
Oberwagen, Motor
Tourelle, Moteur
Uppercarriage, Engine
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

50 1343707057 1 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
51 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
52 1212251011 3 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
53 1008707018 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x20 - 8.8
54 1327707018 2 Washer Zahnscheibe 6797 Verz. A8,4 Rondelle Washer Tc00290130>
+111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
55 5000136820 1 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Gummiert Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
900729-5 21,0 Typ A81
56 5350249534 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckergehaeus Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
e 2polig 180924/0
57 5653095657 1 Cover Schutzkappe 15-186 Capuchon Cover
58 5350650280 1 Cable Binder Kabelbinder Schwarz 502181 Collier Cable Binder
7,8x360
59 5653093560 1 Binder - 4,8x200 Kabelbinder Mit Collier Binder - 4,8x200
Kunststoffzunge - 4,8x200
60 5350650294 1 Cable Clip Kabelbinder Schwarz 2,5x142 Collier Cable Clip
61 5660199615 1 Hose Clip Schlauchschelle Einfach D=15 Collier De Serrage Hose Clip
Pph-Schwarz Baugroesse 2 -
215
62 1045707513 1 Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Screw
M6x25- 8.8 - A2c
63 5653095594 1 Membrane Reservoir Membran-Tuelle Dg53 Accumulateur Membrane Reservoir
64 1011707147 1 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso8676 Vis Bolt
8.8 Verz M10x1,25x25
65 1343707059 1 Washer Scheibe Din 7349 - 10,5 - St - Rondelle Washer
A3c
66 1008707912 3 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x16 - 8.8 - A2c

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 259
9.002 Uppercarriage, Engine
Oberwagen, Motor
Tourelle, Moteur
Uppercarriage, Engine
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

67 1290707014 3 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
69 6187507015 1 Angle Winkel 10131 Verz. Dc01 Corniere Angle
1,5x15x72
70 0189607016 1 Adapter Kabelb.Adapter-Heiz Adapteur Adapter
gebl[Se
Kpl Hr14/16/18
71 5350249509 1 Socket Insert Steckergehaeuse 6,3mm Carter De Prise Socket Insert Tc00290130>
4-Fach +111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
72 5821661045 1 Adapter Kabelbaum Armaturentraeger Adapteur Adapter
73 5050650517 1 Ground Cable Masseverbinder M. Deckel Connecteur Masse Masseverbinder M.
Deckel
75 1212251009 3 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
76 1045707906 2 Pan Head Screw Zylinderschraube Din 912 - Vis A Tete Cylindr Pan Head Screw
M4x16 - 8.8 - A2c
78 5350249526 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 4polig Fiche Male Plug
Naturf.
79 5350249528 4 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 9,5 Blank Fiche Male Plate Flachsteckhuelse 9,5
Blank
82 5350249513 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 2-Fach Douille Femelle Plug
180923-0
83 5350246805 2 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
84 5350249576 1 Housing Steckhuelsengeh. 2-Polig Boitier Connecteur Housing

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 260
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 261
9.003 Working Flood Light, Yellow Beacon
Arbeitsscheinwerfer, Rundumleuchte
Phare De Travail, Girophare
Working Flood Light, Yellow Beacon

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 262
9.003 Working Flood Light, Yellow Beacon
Arbeitsscheinwerfer, Rundumleuchte
Phare De Travail, Girophare
Working Flood Light, Yellow Beacon
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5350661223 4 Working Light Arbeitsscheinwerfer Phare De Travail Working Light


2 1008707524 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M10x45 - 8.8 - A2c
4 1212251013 2 Nut M10 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M10 Ecrou Nut M10
5 1813000035 4 Bulb Gluehlampe H3 12volt 55w Ampoule Bulb
6 5350249513 4 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 2-Fach Douille Femelle Plug
180923-0
7 5350246805 11 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
8 5653095550 2 Rubber Grommet Gummituellen Da 80/100/20 Gaine Caoutchouc Rubber Grommet
9 0124318005 4 Spacer Distanz 668 C15k 25x25 Distance Spacer
13 1008707912 4 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x16 - 8.8 - A2c
14 1290707014 4 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer
- A2c
16 5653009802 1 Cable Kabel Flyy-Flach Schwarz Cable Cable
Adern:Braun+Grau/Ro
t
2x1,5 Qmm
17 5350650294 10 Cable Clip Kabelbinder Schwarz 2,5x142 Collier Cable Clip
19 5350650217 1 Socket Steckhuelsengehaeus Prise Socket
e Dunkelblau
20 5350637545 1 Pipe Aufsteckrohr (Seitlich) Tube Pipe
21 5050022298 1 Beacon Rundumleuchte 2rl 009 Gyrophare Beacon
506-001
22 5350642339 1 Bulb H1 12v/55w Gluehlampe H1 12volt 55w Ampoule Bulb H1 12v/55w
29 1343707057 6 Washer Din 7349 - 8,4 - St Scheibe Din 7349 - 8,4 - St - Rondelle Arandela Din 7349 -
- A3c A3c 8,4 - St - A3c
30 1290707018 2 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela
- A2c
31 5653095530 1 Rubber Grommet Gummituelle Da 60/100/20 Gaine Caoutchouc Rubber Grommet
32 0187759010 1 Beacon Harness Kabelbaum Runduml.Kabine Faisceau Electriqu Beacon Harness

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 263
9.003 Working Flood Light, Yellow Beacon
Arbeitsscheinwerfer, Rundumleuchte
Phare De Travail, Girophare
Working Flood Light, Yellow Beacon
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

34 5350246610 1 Cable Connector Ringzunge M8 Blau Cosse Ronde Cable Connector


8781353128
35 5350247311 2 Flat Plug Flachstecker 6,3 Blank Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
8k8kw048156-801
36 5350249534 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckergehaeus Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
e 2polig 180924/0
40 5350650260 5 Wire Clip Kabel-Clip Selbstkleb. Fixat.Cable Wire Clip
Kst-Sk-30x25mm 0502702
42 5350661268 1 Support Halter Bracket Support
43 1008707318 1 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x25 - 8.8 - A2c
45 1008707924 2 Bolt Sechskantschraube Iso4017 Vis Bolt
8.8 Verz M10x65
46 0186935012 1 Cable Link Kabelbruecke Arbeits- Cable De Jonction Kabelbruecke Arbeits-
Scheinwerfer Scheinwerfer
47 5350637548 4 Cap Gummikappe Capuchon Cap
48 5350249512 2 Plug Flachsteckhuelse 2,5-4,0qmm Fiche Male Plate Plug
180384-2
49 0186935010 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum Faisceau Electrique Kabelbaum
50 5050650225 2 Housing Gehaeuse 596 289 Carter Housing
52 5358650239 1 Symbol Symbol Arb.Scheinw.Hint. Swf Symbole Symbol
54 5050651331 2 Toggle Switch Tastenkippschalter Ip67 Touche D'interrupt Toggle Switch
55 5358650237 1 Symbol Occ. Light Symbol Rundumleucht Gelb Symbole Phare Gira Symbol Occ. Light
56 5054091500 0 Insulating Hose Isolierschlauch D 10mm Gaine Insulating Hose

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 264
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 265
9.020 Electrical Installation – Proportional Add, Control Loop
Elektroinstallation-Zusatzsteuerkreis Proportional
Installation Electrique- Circuit Supplementaire Proportionnel
Electrical Installation – Proportional Add, Control Loop

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 266
9.020 Electrical Installation – Proportional Add, Control Loop
Elektroinstallation-Zusatzsteuerkreis Proportional
Installation Electrique- Circuit Supplementaire Proportionnel
Electrical Installation – Proportional Add, Control Loop
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5606664585 1 Handle Right Griff Rechts Ec2000 Mit Roller Poignee Griff Rechts Ec2000
Mit Roller
2 5606664586 1 Handle Left Griff Links Ec2000 Poignee Griff Links Ec2000
3 5350246805 0 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
4 1290707020 1 Washer 10.5 Scheibe Din 125 - 10,5 - 140 Rondelle Washer 10.5
Hv - A2c
5 0219765231 1 Potentiometer Potentiometer Potentiometre Potentiometer
6 5358609834 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Pvc D=19 Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild Pvc
D=19
7 5350249542 2 Plug Steckergehaeuse 6,3 3-Fach Carter De Prise Plug
Nr.0926097-1
8 5350247311 0 Flat Plug Flachstecker 6,3 Blank Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
8k8kw048156-801
10 0191758030 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum Zusatzsteuerkreis Faisceau Electrique Kabelbaum
Proportional Zusatzsteuerkreis
Proportional
11 5350555330 1 Housing Steckhuelsengeh. 12-Polig Boitier Connecteur Housing
Dt0612sa
12 5350555332 1 Fuse Sicherung F.12-F. Geh. W 12 Fusibile Fuse
S
13 5350555325 0 Connector Housing Steckhuelse 1-2qmm Gr.16 Douille Male Connector Housing
0462-209-16141 12339
14 5350555334 1 Socket Insert Steckergehaeuse 12-Fach Dt Carter De Prise Socket Insert
04 12 Pa
15 5350555336 1 Fuse Sicherungsteil F.12-F Fusibile Fuse
16 5350555321 0 Socket Stecker 1-2qmm Gr.16 Prise Socket
Deutsch 0460-215-16141
17 5350555348 2 Housing Steckhuelsengehaeus Boitier Connecteur Housing
e 2-Polig Dt 06 2s
18 5350555354 2 Fuse Sicherung F. 2-Fach W 2 S Fusibile Fuse
19 5350249534 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckergehaeus Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
e 2polig 180924/0

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 267
9.020 Electrical Installation – Proportional Add, Control Loop
Elektroinstallation-Zusatzsteuerkreis Proportional
Installation Electrique- Circuit Supplementaire Proportionnel
Electrical Installation – Proportional Add, Control Loop
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

20 5350249541 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 6,3 3-Fach Boitter Connecteur Plug


Nr.0180941-0

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 268
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 269
9.022 Electric Installation – 2nd Additional Circuit Proportional
Elektroinstallation 2. Zusatzsteuerkreis Proportional
Installation Electrique – 2ieme Circuit De Supplementaire Proportionnel
Electric Installation – 2nd Additional Circuit Proportional

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 270
9.022 Electric Installation – 2nd Additional Circuit Proportional
Elektroinstallation 2. Zusatzsteuerkreis Proportional
Installation Electrique – 2ieme Circuit De Supplementaire Proportionnel
Electric Installation – 2nd Additional Circuit Proportional
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 5606664585 1 Handle Right Griff Rechts Ec2000 Mit Roller Poignee Griff Rechts Ec2000
Mit Roller
3 5350246805 0 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
4 1290707020 1 Washer 10.5 Scheibe Din 125 - 10,5 - 140 Rondelle Washer 10.5
Hv - A2c
5 0219765231 1 Potentiometer Potentiometer Potentiometre Potentiometer
6 5358609834 1 Information Sign Hinweisschild Pvc D=19 Plaque Indicatrice Hinweisschild Pvc
D=19
7 5350249542 2 Plug Steckergehaeuse 6,3 3-Fach Carter De Prise Plug
Nr.0926097-1
8 5350247311 0 Flat Plug Flachstecker 6,3 Blank Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
8k8kw048156-801
10 0191758530 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum Zusatzsteuerkreis Faisceau Electrique Kabelbaum
Proportional Zusatzsteuerkreis
Proportional
11 5350555330 1 Housing Steckhuelsengeh. 12-Polig Boitier Connecteur Housing
Dt0612sa
12 5350555332 1 Fuse Sicherung F.12-F. Geh. W 12 Fusibile Fuse
S
13 5350555325 0 Connector Housing Steckhuelse 1-2qmm Gr.16 Douille Male Connector Housing
0462-209-16141 12339
14 5350555334 1 Socket Insert Steckergehaeuse 12-Fach Dt Carter De Prise Socket Insert
04 12 Pa
15 5350555336 1 Fuse Sicherungsteil F.12-F Fusibile Fuse
16 5350555321 0 Socket Stecker 1-2qmm Gr.16 Prise Socket
Deutsch 0460-215-16141
17 5350555348 2 Housing Steckhuelsengehaeus Boitier Connecteur Housing
e 2-Polig Dt 06 2s
18 5350555354 2 Fuse Sicherung F. 2-Fach W 2 S Fusibile Fuse
19 5350249534 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckergehaeus Fiche Male Plate Flat Plug
e 2polig 180924/0

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 271
9.022 Electric Installation – 2nd Additional Circuit Proportional
Elektroinstallation 2. Zusatzsteuerkreis Proportional
Installation Electrique – 2ieme Circuit De Supplementaire Proportionnel
Electric Installation – 2nd Additional Circuit Proportional
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

20 5350249541 1 Plug Steckhuelsengeh. 6,3 3-Fach Boitter Connecteur Plug


Nr.0180941-0
21 0192906006 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum 2.Zusaetzl. Faisceau Electrique Kabelbaum 2.Zusaetzl.
Steuerkr. Hr18 (Maschine) Steuerkr. Hr18
(Maschine)
22 5552659550 1 Socket Leitungsdose Deltrona Prise De Courant Socket
C18309n22
23 5552659513 1 Profile Seal Profildichtung Joint Profile Profile Seal
24 0192906005 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum 2. Faisceau Electrique Kabelbaum 2.
Zusaetzl.Steuerkr.H Zusaetzl.Steuerkr.H
r18 r18
(Armaturenbrett) (Armaturenbrett)
25 5050651331 1 Toggle Switch Tastenkippschalter Ip67 Touche D'interrupt Toggle Switch
26 5358650319 1 Insert Without Sy. Einsatz O.Symbol Weiss Insert Sans Symb. Insert Without Sy.
27 5050650225 1 Housing Gehaeuse 596 289 Carter Housing
28 5050650264 1 Fuse 10a Flachstecksicherung 10 A Fusible Fuse 10a

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 272
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 273
9.030 Electrical Installation –Travel Motions Alarm
Elektroinstallation-Fahralarm
Installation Electrique-Avertisseur De Translation
Electrical Installation –Travel Motions Alarm

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 274
9.030 Electrical Installation –Travel Motions Alarm
Elektroinstallation-Fahralarm
Installation Electrique-Avertisseur De Translation
Electrical Installation –Travel Motions Alarm
Item Part number Anzahl Remarks
Position Teilenummer Qty. English Deutsch Français Español Bemerkungen
Posición Numéro de pièces Quant Remarque
Número de la pieza El núm. Observación

1 0186867010 1 Wire Harness Kabelbaum Fahralarm Faisceau De Cables Wire Harness


2 5755627447 1 Reverse Alarm Rueckfahrwarner 102x41x68 Alarme De Recul Reverse Alarm
3 1008707018 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M8x20 - 8.8
4 1290707018 4 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 8,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Arandela Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
5 1212251011 2 Nut Din 985 - M8 - 8 Sechskantmutter 985 8 M8 Ecrou Tuerca Din 985 - M8 - 8
6 5653093560 1 Binder - 4,8x200 Kabelbinder Mit Collier Binder - 4,8x200
Kunststoffzunge - 4,8x200
7 1008707213 2 Screw Sechskantschraube Iso 4017 - Vis Screw
M6x20 - 8.8 - A2c
8 1290707014 4 Washer Scheibe Din 125 - 6,4 - 140 Hv Rondelle Washer Series Bis/Up To
- A2c >Tc00290129
-111,112,117,
119,120,122,123,124,126
9 1212251009 2 Screw Sechskantmutter Din 985 - M6 Ecrou Screw
-8
10 5050651331 1 Toggle Switch Tastenkippschalter Ip67 Touche D'interrupt Toggle Switch
11 5358650337 1 Symbol Symbol "Horn Rueckwaerts" Symbole Symbol
17 5350650217 1 Socket Steckhuelsengehaeus Prise Socket
e Dunkelblau
18 5350249536 1 Housing Steckhuelsengeh. 6,3 1-Fach Boitier Connecteur Housing
Nr.0925324-2
19 5350246805 1 Flat Plug Flachsteckhuelse 6,3 (Stckw.) Cosse Femelle Flat Plug
20 5350246840 2 Cable Connector Ringzunge 4 Rot Cosse De Cable Cable Connector
8kw044276-003

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 275
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 276
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

0110012050 187 / 203 0188805621 28 0188828079 67


0124318005 263 0188807011 258 0188828080 67
0144908055 113 0188808018 171 0188828081 67
0156029033 109 0188810020 171 0188828082 67
0162203137 114 0188813007 31 0188828083 67
0162203138 114 0188813025 31 0188828084 67
0162203521 117 0188813045 31 0188828085 67
0176006010 23 0188814218 37 / 176 0188828086 67
0186609510 63 0188814219 37 0188828087 67
0186609517 55 0188814220 35 0188902011 106
0186609518 56 0188815020 139 0188905031 188
0186737012 69 0188816020 144 0188906030 187
0186866010 207 0188816025 144 0188906031 187
0186867010 275 0188817006 139 0188906035 113
0186935010 264 0188817010 171 0188910026 147
0186935012 264 0188817016 140 / 144 / 148 0188939110 27
0187505536 23 0188828026 68 0189045022 191
0187505555 53 / 56 0188828027 68 0189045024 191
0187505560 27 0188828035 60 0189045026 191
0187509514 209 0188828051 67 0189228096 68
0187528017 59 0188828052 68 0189607016 260
0187611050 71 0188828053 68 0190250020 167
0187759010 263 0188828068 68 0190705525 27
0188407012 258 0188828069 68 0190705552 53
0188801005 21 0188828072 67 0190705555 53
0188802013 105 0188828073 67 0190709610 63
0188802025 21 0188828074 67 0190709611 64
0188802030 21 0188828075 67 0190709612 65
0188802050 21 0188828076 67 0190709613 64
0188803025 109 0188828078 67 0190805102 113

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 277
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

0190807002 114 0191758030 267 0219765231 267 / 271


0190811202 115 0191758530 271 0274038117 85
0190828080 68 0191855006 105 0330009005 23
0190829071 68 0192906005 212 / 272 0333023033 109 / 113114
0190829072 68 0192906006 212 / 272 0336414112 176
0190925006 115 0196513025 148 0500535015 235
0190950110 195 0196513027 147 0500569515 239
0190972012 203 0196603514 118 0500569517 239
0191503007 109 0197201112 21 0500583517 235
0191503009 109 0197603015 109 0500637015 245
0191503012 109 0197603128 110 0500637017 241 / 245
0191505715 55 0197605530 27 0500637515 241
0191505770 27 0197705021 115 0500701015 249
0191507220 257 0197705050 114 0500720017 249
0191515252 35 0197705075 114115 / 137 0500740011 249
0191515253 35 0197706050 113 1007707014 131 / 195
0191515254 35 0197708103 114 1007707019 127
0191611102 71 0197803010 117 1007707020 209
0191611110 71 0197803012 117 1007707153 135
0191628071 68 0197803015 117 1007707214 63
0191628072 68 0197803017 117 1007707225 114
0191628073 68 0197803125 117 1007707231 54 / 106
0191628074 68 0197850025 195 1007707319 36
0191629075 68 0198106054 113 1007707320 31
0191710010 204 0199006025 211 1007707431 28 / 54
0191710016 204 0199037070 211 1007707514 172
0191712511 167 0202850010 47 1007707519 115 / 176
0191712512 167 0212109126 53 / 175 1007707524 117
0191712520 167 0216003060 109 1007707619 183 / 203
0191745130 188 0216210015 204 1007707620 109

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 278
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

1007707624 191 1008707618 36 / 6061 / 143 / 148 / 172 1045707510 204 / 253
1007707719 27 / 60 1008707623 48 / 117 / 188 1045707513 175 / 225 / 259
1007707818 55 / 64 / 211 1008707630 139 1045707517 140
1007707819 176 1008707713 29 1045707609 45 / 233
1007707914 199 1008707719 148 1045707713 53
1007907031 23 1008707817 21 / 61 / 64 / 91 / 99 / 143 1045707719 57
1007907430 129 / 252 1045707782 171
1007977031 21 1008707818 23 1045707817 147 / 258
1008707018 27 / 37 / 39 / 4445 / 53 / 1008707829 109 / 113114 / 139 1045707824 65
59 / 143 / 259 / 275 1008707909 27 / 252 1045707906 260
1008707019 27 / 92 / 99 1008707912 31 / 35 / 48 / 54 / 60 / 71 / 1045707909 35
1008707030 71 143 / 168 / 259 / 263
1045707912 225
1008707124 28 1008707919 61
1045707919 21
1008707210 53 1008707923 57
1045707923 31
1008707213 28 / 55 / 60 / 65 / 147 / 1008707924 264
1045907011 211
167 / 275 1008907141 115
1045907230 225
1008707230 41 / 139 1011707029 140
1045907713 225
1008707318 23 / 27 / 35 / 40 / 5455 / 60 1011707035 139
1062707019 43
/ 63 / 72 / 92 / 131 / 145 1011707147 140 / 259
/ 147 / 195 / 199 / 209 / 1062707923 105
1011707347 144
259 / 264 1066538407 147
1011707628 139
1008707319 54 / 143 1068020909 54 / 253
1011707928 139
1008707324 57 / 139 / 223 1069020213 29
1017341036 23
1008707386 172 1069020318 64
1017341829 105
1008707431 71 1069907817 61
1045341829 139
1008707513 36 / 211 1087707912 41
1045707018 55 / 95
1008707517 144 1123707240 41
1045707019 175
1008707519 113 1124707529 137
1045707125 21
1008707524 139 / 263 1210707006 47
1045707213 5556 / 72
1008707529 71 1210707009 48 / 5556 / 253
1045707247 144
1008707612 43 / 59 / 72
1045707318 64

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 279
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

1210707011 23 / 36 / 43 / 48 / 61 / 63 / 1290707020 28 / 31 / 48 / 56 / 72 / 114 1343707057 21 / 23 / 27 / 32 / 35 / 54


91 / 99 / 144 / 148 / 137 / 151 / 223 / 267 / / 59 / 63 / 110 / 113 / 131
1212251007 254 271 / 143144 / 147148 / 168 /
1290707022 28 / 43 / 53 / 71 / 140 172 / 176 / 184 / 199 / 203
1212251009 36 / 41 / 44 / 5556 / 60 /
/ 209 / 211 / 259 / 263
65 / 72 / 143 / 168 / 199 / 1290707046 195
211 / 253 / 260 / 275 1343707059 57 / 117 / 139 / 188 / 191
1290940014 175
/ 259
1212251011 21 / 23 / 27 / 31 / 35 / 40 / 1305707033 71
43 / 53 / 55 / 59 / 63 / 92 / 1343707061 41 / 54 / 109 / 113114 / 139
1306707036 187 / 191
99 / 109 / 113 / 131 / 143 1343707065 28
/ 148 / 172 / 184 / 199 / 1307020014 29 / 36
1343707069 106 / 135
209 / 211 / 259 / 275 1307707010 91
1360707139 59
1212251013 21 / 48 / 57 / 64 / 72 / 114 1307707012 53
1366707344 36
/ 117 / 139 / 223 / 263 1307707014 47 / 55 / 60 / 71 / 143 /
1380622042 105
1212251014 129 / 137 147 / 168
1380622716 225
1212251016 28 1307707018 40 / 61 / 145 / 209
1380622832 129
1212251018 135 1307707020 64
1395707017 59
1212251821 235 / 239 1309412112 21
1395707827 105
1212251824 241 / 245 / 249 1309412124 117
1395707832 113
1212707830 109 1309412411 117
1455622521 117
1216341014 41 1309412924 109 / 113
1455622638 106
1217251021 105 1309412926 109
1456622356 117
1220707834 113 1309412934 109
1456622462 106
1241201018 106 1309412945 109
1456622657 235 / 239 / 241 / 245
1290020018 61 / 64 1310440012 55 / 253
1503003423 106
1290707010 47 1321707018 144
1516638236 117
1290707012 28 / 204 / 252253 1321707020 151
1541930627 53
1290707014 28 / 43 / 49 / 5354 / 56 / 1321707033 106
59 / 63 / 72 / 175 / 211 / 1541930726 64
1323707018 40
253 / 260 / 263 / 275 1557909026 254
1327707018 259
1290707018 21 / 23 / 28 / 36 / 40 / 4345 1576000512 63
/ 50 / 57 / 59 / 63 / 143 1327707022 106
1607003006 23 / 27 / 44 / 113114 / 117
/ 148 / 151 / 195 / 253 / 1343707055 32 / 36 / 41 / 5556 / 61 /
/ 235 / 239 / 241 / 245
258 / 263 / 275 65 / 72 / 167 / 199

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 280
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

1607003008 129 1912060707 188 / 192 1915991789 171


1607003010 21 1913060154 187 / 191 1915991791 183
1607010006 249 1913060156 195 1919060151 211
1607010010 23 1915060161 184 1919060153 179
1608003006 241 / 245 1915060255 171 / 175 / 179 / 183 / 200 1919060351 175 / 179 / 203 / 209
1634935661 249 / 204 / 209 / 211 1919060352 211
1634935956 241 / 245 1915060256 209 1919060353 207
1634943660 235 / 239 1915060257 179 / 211 1919060355 172 / 184 / 196
1636815155 203 / 207 1915060258 179 / 184 1921060157 127 / 131
1636815229 171 1915060260 179 1921060555 203
1636815725 36 1915060261 184 / 203 1921060557 180
1796707004 53 1915060262 180 / 183 / 187 / 191 1924060151 171 / 173 / 179180 / 183 /
1796707005 56 / 65 1915060263 183 / 203 199 / 204 / 209
1796707404 64 1915060264 179 / 187 / 191 1924060152 179
1798707104 64 1915060359 183 1924060153 127 / 180 / 183
1813000035 48 / 72 / 263 1915060455 180 1924060155 172 / 196
1813000201 251 1915060457 171 / 204 1930707931 204
1814000101 47 1915060467 31 / 173 1931060156 196
1847000012 85 1915060479 172 1934060152 211
1847000020 85 1915060488 179 1934060155 183
1847000039 85 1915060498 125 / 131 1934060158 184
1847000041 85 1915060553 23 1934060159 187 / 191
1854000051 85 1915060561 127 1934060164 184
1854000076 85 1915060562 127 1934060170 196
1856000051 85 1915060564 135 / 188 / 191 1938060175 173
1911060159 172 / 196 1915060566 135 1938060176 203
1912060107 32 1915060660 125 1938060457 195
1912060359 172 / 196 1915060857 187 1939060101 171
1912060452 180 1915060859 195 1939060108 135
1912060455 173 1915060911 187 1939060609 135 / 171

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 281
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

1940600919 236 1974950101 114 4190085374 183


1940707007 204 1974950102 115 4190093374 184
1950000411 235 / 239 / 241 / 245 1974950104 27 4190100374 179
1956000351 235 1974955035 235 4190230374 187
1965956450 239 / 241 / 245 / 249 1974955040 239 / 241 / 245 / 249 4190310374 187 / 191
1966960706 235 / 239 1976999065 249 4192100375 179
1966960807 241 / 245 1976999247 239 4192240375 187
1966960908 249 1976999341 235 4192315375 187
1970956020 135 1976999421 242 / 246 4192320375 187 / 191
1970956131 31 1976999974 105 4256071371 180
1970956310 225 1978000025 167 4256145371 171
1970956331 32 1978000028 65 4260048374 180
1970956719 127 4110050241 183 4260144359 127
1970958014 241 / 245 4112055351 183 4260150374 127
1970958335 31 4116045156 184 4260182355 131
1971956026 225 4116240156 172 4260222355 131
1971956146 230 4116251156 172 4262061360 188
1971956165 229 4118090376 172 4262086368 188 / 191
1971956238 230 4118103361 196 4262110363 188 / 192
1971956245 31 4118110376 171 / 196 4262127360 135
1971956320 171 4120070189 195 4266165403 135
1971956321 125 / 127 / 132 / 135 / 192 4120070406 195 4470147926 172
1971956324 235 / 239 4120076406 195 4506033351 199
1971956345 37 4120087189 196 4506040351 171
1971956774 114 4125129156 172 4506050351 172
1971958011 225 4158087373 179 4506060240 175
1971958039 235 / 239 4158108366 179 4506060351 183
1971958508 241 / 245 4158180373 183 4506072351 176 / 209
1971958509 249 4186040351 176 4506085351 175 / 211
1971958919 249 4186050356 211 4506103371 209

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 282
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

4506115351 175 / 199 / 204 5050022225 258 5051252637 35


4506116208 179 5050022298 263 5051628035 35
4506130351 175 / 200 5050076400 251 5054091500 264
4506140371 175 5050230700 251 5064180720 56
4506152351 175 / 199 5050247335 168 / 252 5064320170 117
4506223240 204 5050580455 257 5066234200 171
4506261351 203 5050650225 168 / 252 / 264 / 272 5066315843 204
4506320351 203 5050650230 251 5067659032 140
5000055900 125 / 127 / 131 / 135 / 192 5050650256 251 5074609215 235 / 239
/ 195 5050650259 43 5074609220 241 / 245
5000066800 127 / 135 / 188 / 191 5050650261 252 5101290860 144
5000067800 125 / 127 / 132 / 135 / 192 5050650262 252 5101290955 59
5000136600 203 5050650264 252 / 272 5103660531 41
5000136700 35 / 203 / 258 5050650266 252 5103660534 40
5000136710 199 5050650271 252 5103660552 41
5000136820 203 / 259 5050650304 252 5103660553 39
5000210399 65 5050650306 252 5103660554 39
5000210400 131 5050650322 257 5103660566 39
5000210420 148 5050650459 168 5103660588 39
5000253100 127 / 135 / 188 / 191 5050650470 168 5103660595 39
5000276100 125 / 127 / 131 / 135 / 192 5050650474 168 5153656367 139
/ 195
5050650517 260 5160175520 85
5000292100 171
5050650824 207 5160217510 85
5001207157 85
5050651329 251 5165655309 115
5001207170 85
5050651331 253 / 264 / 272 / 275 5167659782 203
5001207179 191
5050651333 251 5210657372 171
5001207182 199
5050651335 251 5260310222 175 / 199
5001609600 175
5050651363 212 5260310308 207
5003700002 211
5050655525 251 5260310325 173
5003700003 211
5050658567 47 5267010015 35
5010680005 143

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 283
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

5267010017 37 / 167 5305661613 89 5305670032 91


5267010025 37 5305661614 89 5305670033 91
5267010026 37 5305661615 89 5305670034 91
5267010027 37 5305661616 89 5305670035 92 / 99
5267010041 35 5305661617 89 5305670036 92 / 99
5267010043 37 5305661618 89 5305670037 92 / 99
5273600001 258 5305661619 89 5305670038 92 / 99
5305039166 89 5305661645 101 5305670040 92
5305039168 89 5305661646 96 / 102 5305670041 92
5305039169 89 5305661655 91 5305670042 92
5305039173 89 5305661676 99 5305670043 92
5305039174 89 5305661690 89 5305670072 101
5305039175 89 5305661691 89 5305670084 96 / 101
5305039176 89 5305661700 89 5305670085 95 / 101
5305039177 89 5305661701 56 / 99 5305670086 95
5305039180 89 5305661702 56 5305670087 95 / 101
5305639625 95 5305661733 99 5305670088 95 / 101
5305639674 95 / 101 5305661749 57 / 99 5305670089 96 / 102
5305639675 95 / 101 5305661778 57 5305670090 95 / 101
5305655433 95 / 101 5305670004 95 / 101 5305670091 96 / 101
5305655439 95 / 101 5305670007 99 5305670101 91
5305655443 95 / 101 5305670010 95 / 101 5305670104 91 / 99
5305655444 95 / 101 5305670015 95 / 101 5305670106 95 / 99
5305655448 96 / 102 5305670016 95 / 101 5305670115 95 / 101
5305659708 96 / 102 5305670017 95 / 101 5305670116 101
5305661594 89 5305670020 89 5305670117 101
5305661595 89 5305670021 89 5305670118 101
5305661608 89 5305670022 89 5305670120 95 / 101
5305661611 89 5305670023 89 5305670121 95 / 101
5305661612 89 5305670026 91 / 99 5305670123 95 / 101

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 284
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

5305670124 95 / 101 5305670194 92 5350246805 49 / 7273 / 168 / 207 / 257


5305670125 96 / 102 5305670195 92 / 260 / 263 / 267 / 271 /
275
5305670126 96 / 102 5305670196 95 / 101
5350246815 257
5305670128 95 / 101 5305670197 95 / 101
5350246820 257
5305670134 91 5305670198 95
5350246840 275
5305670137 91 5305670200 91 / 95 / 99
5350247311 49 / 168 / 257 / 264 / 267
5305670138 91 5305670234 99
/ 271
5305670139 91 5305670235 99
5350247518 257
5305670140 91 5305670236 99
5350249508 4950 / 257
5305670141 91 5305670241 99
5350249509 48 / 50 / 260
5305670142 91 5305670244 99
5350249512 264
5305670143 91 5305670247 99
5350249513 7273 / 168 / 257 / 260 /
5305670144 91 5305670250 102 263
5305670146 92 5305670280 99 5350249525 254
5305670147 92 5305670282 92 / 99 5350249526 260
5305670149 92 5314639355 143 5350249527 254
5305670152 92 / 99 5347659323 132 5350249528 260
5305670153 92 5347659347 129 5350249534 168 / 259 / 264 / 267 / 271
5305670154 92 5347659348 129 5350249536 257 / 275
5305670155 92 5347659349 132 5350249541 50 / 268 / 272
5305670156 92 5347659520 132 5350249542 50 / 267 / 271
5305670157 92 5347659521 132 5350249569 254
5305670185 95 / 101 5347659522 132 5350249574 252
5305670186 91 / 96 5347659523 132 5350249576 260
5305670187 96 / 102 5347659524 132 5350249590 257
5305670188 91 5347659525 132 5350249597 257
5305670189 91 5347659531 129 5350249600 257
5305670190 91 5347659612 129 5350249816 254
5305670191 91 5350246610 167 / 257 / 264 5350555321 267 / 271
5305670193 92 5350555325 267 / 271

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 285
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

5350555330 267 / 271 5354244600 47 5358609635 82


5350555332 267 / 271 5354255965 55 / 59 / 144 5358609637 82
5350555334 267 / 271 5354330400 27 5358609639 81
5350555336 267 / 271 5354330500 85 5358609641 81
5350555348 267 / 271 5354600000 28 / 5657 / 144 5358609642 81
5350555354 267 / 271 5354600010 55 5358609643 81
5350637545 263 5354600018 41 5358609645 81
5350637548 71 / 264 5354600020 60 5358609677 81
5350642339 263 5354600022 71 5358609738 82
5350642357 258 5354604338 60 5358609756 81
5350650204 252 5354604400 43 / 59 5358609758 81
5350650205 252 / 257 5354604401 43 / 59 5358609834 267 / 271
5350650210 252 / 257 5354604437 71 5358609840 75
5350650211 72 / 252 5354604460 59 5358609845 76
5350650215 252 / 257 5354606001 54 / 71 5358609847 76
5350650217 73 / 207 / 254 / 263 / 275 5354608400 59 5358609850 75
5350650222 253 5354609001 43 5358609851 75
5350650224 253 5354640125 28 / 61 / 71 5358609852 76
5350650225 253 5358608800 135 5358609864 75
5350650230 253 5358608920 199 5358609885 82
5350650235 253 5358608921 199 5358609887 76
5350650237 254 5358609113 77 / 83 5358609889 82
5350650260 72 / 204 / 264 5358609127 78 / 83 5358609891 75 / 81
5350650280 147 / 168 / 187 / 259 5358609128 77 / 82 5358609900 76
5350650294 73 / 167 / 203 / 253 / 259 5358609209 78 / 83 5358609903 75
/ 263 5358609254 200 5358609904 81
5350658357 78 / 83 5358609255 200 5358609905 75
5350661215 72 5358609360 115 5358609906 82
5350661223 71 / 263 5358609543 77 / 82 5358609907 76
5350661268 264 5358609633 81 5358609918 75

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 286
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

5358609920 75 5364656209 230 5376014552 55


5358609921 76 5364656248 225 5376015001 87
5358609922 76 5364656250 225 5376015002 87
5358610456 77 / 82 5364656296 225 5376015003 87
5358610457 77 / 82 5364656312 225 5376015004 87
5358610563 76 / 82 5364656399 225 5376015005 87
5358610564 76 / 82 5364662450 139 / 225 5376015007 87
5358610658 77 / 83 5364663055 225 5376015008 87
5358610659 77 / 82 5364663081 225 5376015011 87
5358610660 77 / 83 5364663199 225 5376015012 87
5358610661 77 / 83 5364663255 225 5376015013 87
5358610662 77 / 83 5364663575 225 5376015014 87
5358610663 77 / 83 5364663576 225 5376015015 87
5358610680 77 / 83 5364663577 225 5376015016 87
5358610681 77 / 83 5364663578 225 5376015017 87
5358610682 77 / 83 5364663762 225 5380657029 31
5358610782 77 / 82 5366654586 140 5380660826 257
5358610783 77 / 82 5366654588 140 5380660831 31 / 258
5358610784 77 / 82 5367628905 148 5380660842 31
5358613005 75 5368632254 31 5380660852 19 / 31
5358650233 251 5368632262 249 5380660854 31
5358650237 254 / 264 5368632610 175 5383659398 223
5358650239 264 5368632626 175 5383670003 173
5358650240 251 5368632633 209 / 233 5388660811 48
5358650278 251 5368655687 176 5388661429 4748
5358650281 212 5368655716 233 5388661431 44
5358650319 272 5368655728 176 5388661432 44
5358650337 275 5368655730 233 5388661433 43
5358650341 253 5368658586 176 5388661435 47
5358650381 167 5368658668 176 5388661444 50

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 287
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

5388661447 48 5388662371 48 / 50 5388662653 41


5388661449 47 5388662465 39 / 44 5388662659 47
5388661451 45 5388662469 44 5388662685 40
5388661453 45 5388662550 48 5388662690 47
5388661473 43 5388662551 39 / 48 5388662692 44
5388661474 43 5388662553 40 5388662693 45
5388661476 61 5388662571 39 5388662708 41
5388661477 45 5388662572 40 5388662716 41
5388661479 50 5388662573 40 5388662717 43 / 47
5388661481 50 5388662574 47 5388662733 40
5388661482 45 5388662575 47 5388662734 47
5388661484 45 5388662577 49 5388662735 47
5388661486 49 5388662578 49 5388662776 44
5388662047 41 5388662593 44 5388662814 47
5388662051 48 5388662599 44 5388662815 47
5388662057 44 5388662600 40 5388662817 40
5388662071 4445 5388662601 40 5388662818 39
5388662078 49 5388662604 40 5388662819 39
5388662082 41 5388662605 41 5388662821 45
5388662087 45 5388662609 39 5388662873 39
5388662090 43 5388662610 39 5388662886 39
5388662096 47 5388662624 40 5388662887 39
5388662101 47 / 71 5388662626 41 5388662888 39
5388662107 47 5388662632 43 5388662889 39
5388662109 45 5388662636 49 5388662890 39
5388662143 44 5388662638 39 5388662891 39
5388662163 44 5388662642 41 5388662892 40
5388662222 44 5388662643 39 / 41 5388662893 45
5388662282 44 / 48 5388662648 43 5388664003 48
5388662284 44 5388662650 45 5388664130 39

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 288
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

5388665157 47 5501660960 258 5527657984 165


5388665198 4849 5509206617 53 / 64 5527658926 37
5388665222 41 5509206620 56 / 65 5527658927 163
5388665266 4849 5518643680 85 5527658940 157
5388665406 39 5523655694 135 5527658945 161
5388665558 48 / 50 5527640003 105 5527658949 151 / 258
5388665559 4849 5527640004 106 5527658961 258
5388665560 4849 5527640005 105 5527658962 257
5388665561 4849 5527640024 105 5527658979 157
5388665562 48 / 50 5527640025 105 5527658982 19 / 157
5388665563 48 / 50 5527640026 105 5527658983 159
5388665564 47 / 49 5527640027 105 5527658985 161
5424316825 85 5527640028 105 5527658986 157
5426585595 63 5527640037 105 5527658988 153
5426585596 64 5527640038 105 5527658989 143
5440000193 127 5527655682 105 5527658990 143
5440000263 127 5527655755 144 5527658997 258
5440000264 127 5527655812 19 / 157 5527658999 151 / 258
5440000265 127 5527655868 36 / 157 5527661010 257
5440000266 127 5527655949 105 5527662003 140
5440000267 127 5527656595 106 5527662004 163
5440000407 127 5527656842 153 5527662007 157
5472661597 207 5527656857 153 5527662040 258
5501648494 145 5527656893 19 / 37 5527662044 159
5501648495 144 5527656901 155 5527662052 163
5501648496 144 5527656907 157 5527662055 151
5501648497 19 / 144 5527656912 165 5527662067 163
5501648498 19 / 144 5527656949 168 5527662068 163
5501648499 144 5527657936 155 5527662184 157
5501655650 19 / 31 5527657943 151 / 258 5527662232 155

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 289
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

5527662285 155 5527662773 163 5527665454 145


5527662291 151 5527662776 19 / 153 5527665455 145
5527662454 153 5527665030 227 5527665456 145
5527662467 258 5527665032 227 5527665457 145
5527662479 155 5527665195 227 5527665462 145
5527662523 159 5527665225 24 / 227 5527665463 143
5527662529 159 5527665226 227 5527665465 157
5527662540 159 5527665307 155 5527665467 157
5527662542 159 5527665333 139 5527665472 151
5527662544 140 5527665341 19 / 36 / 157 5527665526 157
5527662570 155 5527665349 36 / 157 5527665580 155
5527662578 155 5527665364 19 5527665581 155
5527662579 155 5527665365 19 5527665582 155
5527662580 155 5527665383 157 5527665584 163
5527662583 161 5527665402 155 5527665585 163
5527662586 153 5527665405 155 5527665593 165
5527662595 153 5527665409 161 5527665594 165
5527662596 151 5527665411 153 5527665595 165
5527662635 165 5527665414 153 5527665596 165
5527662638 165 5527665417 153 5527665597 165
5527662650 165 5527665418 163 5527665598 165
5527662660 151 5527665419 163 5527665599 165
5527662664 151 5527665420 163 5527665621 159
5527662665 151 5527665421 163 5527665624 153
5527662668 151 5527665429 165 5527665625 153
5527662669 151 5527665435 165 5527665626 153
5527662706 161 5527665444 165 5527665627 161
5527662713 159 5527665450 151 5527665628 165
5527662714 161 5527665451 157 5527665629 151
5527662721 151 5527665452 157 5527665630 151

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 290
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

5527665631 143 5606656717 216 5606664360 215


5527665632 145 5606656769 216 5606664362 215
5527665633 145 5606656829 215 5606664363 216
5527665634 157 5606656901 219 5606664364 215
5529020039 59 5606656918 219 5606664366 215
5529050009 60 5606658822 219 5606664367 209 / 216
5529050010 60 5606658870 219 5606664368 216
5531001001 167 5606661869 173 / 215 5606664369 215
5531001002 167 5606664004 219 5606664370 215
5531001004 167 5606664005 219 / 221 5606664371 215
5531001005 167 5606664006 219 5606664422 221
5552659513 272 5606664085 219 5606664433 216
5552659550 272 5606664086 219 5606664434 215
5552659670 252 5606664110 219 / 221 5606664436 221
5557210001 27 5606664184 215 5606664456 221
5557210002 113114 5606664199 215 5606664585 221 / 267 / 271
5557210003 114 5606664212 215 5606664586 221 / 267
5558247074 167 5606664223 216 5606665029 175 / 221
5558248121 23 5606664308 219 5609661440 23
5558248950 29 5606664336 215 5619001002 144
5558248951 57 5606664349 215 5653009800 73
5558300004 4041 5606664350 215 5653009802 263
5564636300 75 5606664351 215 5653093560 253 / 259 / 275
5578651578 167 5606664352 215 5653093572 72
5603320315 31 / 37 5606664353 215 5653095530 263
5603320316 167 5606664354 215 5653095550 263
5603320320 147 5606664355 215 5653095570 257
5603320401 36 5606664357 215 5653095594 57 / 259
5603350009 167 5606664358 215 5653095597 55
5606656638 216 5606664359 215 5653095657 259

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 291
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

5653095673 71 5692657785 56 5712662310 229


5653246930 258 5692657789 64 5712662311 229
5660095300 31 / 143 / 148 5706000003 121 5712662313 229
5660095305 144 5706000011 121 5712662314 229
5660095500 187 / 203 5706000022 121 5712662315 229
5660199611 29 / 63 5706000032 121 5712662316 229
5660199615 53 / 259 5706000037 121 5712662317 229
5660199765 183 5706000050 121 5712662318 229
5660199787 195 5706000053 121 5712662319 229
5660199791 131 5706000355 121 / 123 5712662320 229
5660199805 172 5706000356 123 5712662321 229
5660199807 131 5706000357 121 / 123 5712662322 230
5660200105 171 5706000359 121 5712662323 230
5660200115 29 / 63 5712661820 105 / 229 5712662324 230
5660200130 131 / 195 5712662096 229 5712662325 230
5660200150 172 5712662188 230 5712662327 230
5660200220 183 5712662295 229 5712662328 230
5666660925 55 5712662296 229 5712662329 230
5671658584 105 5712662297 229 5712662330 230
5671660223 106 5712662298 229 5712662331 230
5671660225 105 5712662299 229 5712662332 230
5671660407 106 5712662300 229 5712662333 230
5671660408 106 5712662301 229 5712662334 230
5688329382 147 5712662302 229 5712662335 230
5688329400 147 5712662303 229 5712662337 230
5688329403 147 5712662304 229 5712662338 230
5688329405 147 5712662305 229 5712662340 230
5688329409 147 5712662307 230 5712662341 230
5692609979 147 5712662308 229 5712662342 230
5692657100 147 5712662309 229 5712662343 230

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 292
Table des matières, français
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

5712662344 231 5904658116 229 6188805567 27


5712662345 231 5999991185 153 6188805651 28
5712662346 231 5999991254 151 6188805652 28
5712662347 231 5999999802 151 6188805766 29
5712662348 231 6163401000 129 6188813102 31
5712662349 231 6163402000 129 6188814225 36
5712662350 231 6163407000 129 6188815015 147
5712662351 230 6163408000 129 6188815031 139
5712662366 229 6163409000 129 6188815035 143
5712662369 231 6163410000 129 6188815041 143
5755586619 35 6163414000 129 6188827016 54
5755627447 275 6163417105 131 6188827042 54
5755628629 35 6163418100 131 6188827045 54
5755659372 251 6186609514 63 6188827060 60
5761659776 144 6186609515 28 6188827095 54
5761659803 144 6186609520 65 6188827135 55
5761659804 145 6186609524 63 6188827155 57
5811656245 204 6186609525 64 6188828019 59
5821660165 147 6186609530 64 6188828034 60
5821661018 252 6186609534 28 6188828039 60
5821661020 252 6186609537 29 6188902021 106
5821661030 252 6186609540 64 6188909000 21
5821661045 260 6186609543 64 6188915005 55
5821662038 251 6186921000 73 6188916020 56
5821662088 251 6187505556 53 6188916023 56
5821662089 251 6187507015 260 6188922005 55 / 71
5821662091 251 6187611040 72 6189090010 199
5821662092 251 6187611041 72 6189090015 54 / 199
5821662093 251 6187764005 57 6189110005 36
5821662095 252 6188802012 21 6189202011 21

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 293
Alphanumeric parts list Teilenummernliste (alphanumerisch) List des références (alphanumérique) Lista de referencias (alphanumérica)
Part number Page Part number Page Part number Page
Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite Teilenummer Seite
Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página Numéro de pièces Página

6189302031 106 6217528096 61


6190705520 27 6233027003 54
6190715040 143 6233027021 61
6190728040 60 6233245025 188
6190728075 61 6463519155 59
6190728076 61 6500569011 239
6190818005 57 6500569500 239
6190828010 61 6500569503 239
6190828050 60 6500583500 235
6190829070 60 6500583503 235
6190925000 115 6500583511 235
6190925003 115 6500637011 241
6190968000 135 6500637500 241
6191503102 109 6500637503 241
6191505761 27 6500643000 245
6191505768 27 6500643003 245
6191505769 29 6500643011 245
6191507211 251 6500729700 249
6191515220 36 6500729703 249
6191515225 36 6500729711 249
6191611146 71 MCS004008A 85
6191611160 71 MCS008042A 39
6191855002 105 MHS001001A 85
6197603115 113
6197803200 117
6216028148 61
6216105160 115
6216106060 114
6216106062 114
6217507212 251

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 294
THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK

Illustrated Parts Catalog 09-January-2014


TC0029 0815 - XXXX Page 295
www.terex.com
constructionsupport.terex.com
Terex Compact Germany GmbH, Kraftwerkstrasse 4, 74564 Crailsheim, Deutschland
Tel +49(0)7951 9357-0, Fax +49(0)7951 9357 671, E-mail info@terex-Compact.com

Printed in Germany