Sie sind auf Seite 1von 4

Symbolische Darstellung

Symbolic Illustration Ersatzteilliste


Replacement Parts

13 10 72261 K.P.E.V. BR 57
1 9

Price bracket
Preisgruppe
Art.-Nr.
Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

Art.no.
Beschreibung
Description
1 Glocke 143983 3
Bell
2 TS - Umlauf + kessel 143979 10
16 Part set - runway + boiler
3 TS - Kessel 143981 10
Part set - boiler
4 TS - Ventile,Halter, 143957 11
15 11 Part set - valves,holder,
5 TS - Kesselrohre 143982 13
Part set - boiler tubes
6 Schwingenhebel links + rechts 138542 6
Regulator lever left + right
12 17 7 Fenster links 92119 4
Window left
8 Fenster rechts 92123 4
19 Window right
9 Griffstange 0,4x99mm 92134 3
Hand-rail 0,4x99
11 11 11 10 Achse 0,4x45mm 92135 3
Axle 0,4x45
11 11 Achse 0,8x27mm
Axle 0,8x27
92137 3
11 12 Mutter M2 unlackiert 113201 3
Screw nut M2 unpainted
13 Kessel komplett Betr.nr. 5491 143976 36
Boiler assembly No. 5491
1 14 Nummertafeln 143964 9
11 1 Number boards
5 15 Umlaufblech
Running board
143978 16

16 Führerhaus 143977 16
2 Drivers cab
17 Kesselunterteil 143984 8
Boiler lower part
18 Einrastteil u. Mutterdeckel 121919 6
Part set catch a. scre nut cover
7
19 Wasserspeisepumpe 143985 4
Water pump
14 8 20 TS - Umlaufblech 143980 9
Part set - running board

20
18

Änderungen in Konstruktion und Ausführung vorbehalten


We reserve the right to change the construction and specification
Auflage 01/2020 Blatt 3565 Best. Nr. 8072261930
Edition 01/2020 Page 3565 Order no 8072261930 1
Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

15 10
72261 K.P.E.V. BR 57

Price bracket
Preisgruppe
Art.-Nr.
Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

Art.no.
Beschreibung
Description
1 Haftringsatz 10Stk. 12,9-14,6mm 85614 10
16 20 29 Set with traction tire 10 pieces
2 Stiftschraube M3 85752 4
M3 Pin screw
21 27 17 3 Schraube M1,4x3,2/1,1 mm 85764 3
Screw M1,4x3,2/1,1
4 Schraube M1x3,6 sil./brün. 85765 3
Screw M1x3,6 sil./ bronzed
5 Schraube M1,4x3,2x1,5 brüniert 85770 4
Screw M1,4x3,2x1,5 bronzed
6 Distanzhülse 86104 6
Distancetube
7 Kegeldruckfeder 86234 3
22 13 9 Pressure spring
18 8 Puffer rund gewölbt
Buffer round vaulted
88593 5

9 Kabelhalter 121986 3
Cable holder
32 10 Steuerung kpl.
Steering ass
143958 34

11 Kuppelstange rechts 121987 7


Connecting rod right
12 Kuppelstange links 121988 7
Connecting rod left
8 13 Messing Rohr 89902 9
Brass duct
14 Zylinderblock Li + Re 143953 10
7 24
Cylinderblock L + R
15 Linse gross 101322 3
Big lens
16 Gaslampe 143974 4
Gas lamp
35 17 Lokplatine kpl. 122004 18
Printed circuit of loco ass.
14 1 18 Seutheisolierhülse
Seuthe insulating sleeve
121891 12
26 19 Schiebersatz + Schutzrohr 143954 6
Slider set + protection tube
20 Laternenleitung 143956 3
Lamp pipe
19 21 Bremsschlauch 92128 3
Brake hose
22 Kupplungshaken 92208 4
Coupling hook
36 23 Bremsgestänge 143955 6
11 Brake linkage
25 24 Bremszylinder Li + Re 143975 6
Brake cylinder L + R
12 25 TS - Lok Unterteil 122001 6
Part set - bottom cover
6 26 Lokleuchtstab 101066 4
Loco light transmission bar
27 Drahtlampe T3/4 16V 108616 8
4 5 3 Light bulb T3/4 16V
33 28 GF-Schraube M2x5 mm 114966 3
GF-Screw M2x5
29 GF-Schraube M1,6x5 mm 115269 3
GF-Screw M1,6x5
30 GF-Schraube M2x25 mm 115533 3
GF-Screw M2x25
31 SK-Schraube M1,6x10 mm 116089 3
31 SK-Screw M1,6x10
23 32 Lokgrundrahmen 143972 21
Loco basic frame
33 Lok Unterteil Deckel 122000 7
Loco bottom cover
34 Lämpchendeckel u. Inneneinrichtung 143973 9
Lampcover a. interior
30 28 2 35 Radsatz o.Haftring o.Zahnrad 122031 11
Wheelset w/o traction tires w/o gear
36 Kuppelradsatz 3 m. Haftreifen 122032 11
Coupled wheelset with tract. tyres
34

2
2
Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

72261 K.P.E.V. BR 57

Price bracket
Preisgruppe
15

Art.-Nr.
Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

Art.no.
2 Beschreibung
Description
1 Laterne f. Tender 143970 3
Lantern for Tender
18
1 2 Tenderdeckel
Tender cover
143961 3

3 Schiebetür für Tender 143969 3


Swiveldoor for tender
4 TS - Tender 143962 8
8 Part set - tender
5 Kessel für Tender 143963 4
Boiler for tender
6 Treppe, Wasserrohr, Luftdruckleitung 143968 7
4 Treadle, water pipe, air pipe
14 7 Brückenstecker 100644 6
Jumper
8 Tendergehäuse 143960 20
Tender body
9 Tender Lok Kupplung 138538 11
Tender Loco coupling
10 Tendergrundrahmen 143959 18
Tender basic frame
11 Puffer gewölbt 88593 5
12 Buffer vaulted
3
12 Tenderplatine 1 u. 2 kpl. 121878 20
Printed circuit for tender ass.
16 13 Behälter + Werkzeugkasten
Container + toolbox
143967 5

14 TS - Tenderlichleiter,Linse, 121885 6
17 Part set - light conductor,lenses,
15 Tenderkohleteil 124039 12
Coalimitation
16 Drahtlampe T1 16V 109321 8
7 Light bulb T1 16V
17 GF-Schraube M1,6x4 mm 114850 3
GF-Screw M1,6x4
22 18 Kohlerahmen 143971 8
23 Coalframe
19 Tenderkontakt links kpl. 121994 9
Tender contact left ass.
20 Tenderkonrakt rechts kpl. 121995 9
Tender contact right ass.
9 21 21 Motor 121882 28
Motor
22 Motorabdeckung 121884 4
Motor cover
23 Motorhaltebügel 121886 7
Motor holder

10 11

13

5 20

6
19

3
Symbolische Darstellung
Symbolic Illustration Ersatzteilliste
Replacement Parts

4 4 72261 K.P.E.V. BR 57

Price bracket
Preisgruppe
Art.-Nr.
Pos. Nr.
Pos.no.

Art.no.
Beschreibung
3 3 Description
1 Haftringsatz 10Stk. 10,3-12,8mm 85062 10
Set with traction tires 10pieces
2 Kegeldruckfeder 86234 3
6 Pressure spring
3 Zahnrad Z=14/M0.4 links 86404 3
Gear Z=14/M0.4 left
4 Zahnrad Z=17/M0.4 rechts 86405 3
Gear Z=17/M0.4 right
5 Standardkupplung 89203 6
7 Standard coupling
6 Getriebekasten 92130 8
Gearbox
7 Getriebedeckel 92131 6
Gearcover
8 8 TS - Tenderbremsbacken 143966 7
Part set - tender brake shoes
9 Tenderunterteil 143965 9
Tender bottom
10 GF-Schraube M2x6 mm 114828 3
GF-Screw M2x6
11 GF-Schraube M2x16 115094 3
GF-Screw M2x16
12 Zurüstbeutel 138544 13
Bag with accessories
13 Radsatz mit Haftring und Zahnrad 121993 11
15 2 Wheelset w. traction tyre a.gear wheel
14 Radsatz o.Zahnrad o.Haftring 115031 10
Wheelset w/o gear wheel,w/o trac.tyre
1 15 Achslager 121883 8
Axle bearing
16 Tafelsatz 143986 12
Set of panels

13 14 13

11 11

10

12

16

Ersatzteile erhalten Sie direkt unter www.roco.cc, bei Ihrem Fachhändler


oder Ihrer Landesvertretung.
Spare parts can be ordered directly at www.roco.cc and from your local
dealer or country representative.
4