Sie sind auf Seite 1von 218

Ersatzteilliste

Spare parts list


Liste des pieces de rechange
Lista de piezas de recambio

Druckluftfrderer
Art. Nr.

M 740 D/DB/DBS
111483010/020/030

Masch.Nr.

Rev. 030106
Papier aus chlorfrei gebleichtem Zellstoff

PMM_ 362658006

Putzmeister
Mrtelmaschinen
GmbH
MaxEythStr. 10
D72631 Aichtal

Postfach 2152
D72629 Aichtal

07127 / 5990
Hotline:
(07127) 599-699

07127 / 599 743

Internet:
www.putzmeister.de
e-mail:
pmm@pmw.de

Inhaltsverzeichnis
Contents
Table des matires
Indice

Deutsch

English

Franais

Espaol

Zur Ersatzteilliste
1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4

Preface . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Conditions for ordering . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Structure of the spare parts sheet . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Signs and symbols . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

5
6
7
8

Relatif la liste des pices de rechange


1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4

1
2
3
4

Guide to the Spare Parts List


1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4

Vorwort . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Bestellbedingungen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Aufbau des Ersatzteilblattes . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Zeichen und Symbole . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Prface . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 9
Conditions de commande . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 10
Conception du feuillet PDR . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 11
Signes et symboles . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 12

Indicaciones para la lista de repuestos


1.1
1.2
1.3
1.4

Prlogo . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Pedidos de repuestos . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
Composicin de la hoja de despiece . . . . . . . . . . . .
Seales y smbolos . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . .

Ersatzteilliste
Spare Parts List
Liste des pices de rechange
Lista de repuestos

Schaltplne
Connection diagrams
Schma de couplage
Diagrama de circuito

13
14
15
16

Zur Ersatzteilliste

Deutsch
1

Zur Ersatzteilliste

1.1 Vorwort

Nur bei Verwendung von


ORIGINAL PUTZMEISTER ERSATZTEILEN haben Sie die Gewhr fr
eine einwandfreie Funktion Ihrer Maschine. Bei Verwendung von nicht
originalen Ersatzteilen erlischt jeder Anspruch in Fllen der Gewhrlei
stung.
Gewhrleistung gewhren wir im Rahmen unserer Verkaufs und Liefer
bedingungen (bitte anfordern). Gewhrleistungen fr Ersatzteile werden
von uns wie folgt vorgenommen: Bei Lieferung werden diese zunchst
berechnet, wir erstellen eine Gutschrift, wenn wir uns anhand der fracht
frei zurckgelieferten, ausgetauschten und gekennzeichneten Teile ber
die mangelhafte Beschaffenheit derselben, im Sinne unserer Gewhrlei
stungsbedingungen, berzeugen konnten. Beschdigte Teile werden
verschrottet, wenn innerhalb 30 Tagen nach Benachrichtigung unserer
seits keine Rckforderung vom Kunden erfolgt.
Die in dieser Ersatzteilliste enthaltenen Abbildungen und Texte sind un
verbindlich, technische nderungen bleiben vorbehalten.
Bedienung, Wartung und Instandsetzung nur durch ausgebildete und
dazu beauftragte Personen zulssig! Zustndigkeiten des Personals klar
festlegen! Betriebsanleitung beachten!
Der Inhalt dieser Ersatzteilliste darf auch nicht auszugsweise ohne
unsere schriftliche Genehmigung wiedergegeben werden. Alle techni
schen Angaben, Zeichnungen usw. unterliegen dem Gesetz zum Schutz
des Urheberrechts. Diese Ersatzteilliste darf nur zu dem Zweck verwen
det werden, fr den sie von uns ausgehndigt wurde. Weitergabe an
Dritte, insbesondere an Konkurrenzfirmen, ist untersagt. Im brigen blei
ben alle Rechte, insbesondere das der Patentanmeldung, vorbehalten.
Copyright by

Einl_MM01_9606D

Zur Ersatzteilliste

1.2 Bestellbedingungen

Bei Ersatzteilbestellungen sind anzugeben:


ArtikelNr.
Menge
Benennung
MaschinenNr.
ErsatzteilblattNr .

Dringlichkeit

Innerhalb 24 Std, 3 Tage, 1 Woche oder spter

Versandart

z. B. per Luftpost

Absender

Besteller / BestellNr.
Rechnungsanschrift
Versandanschrift, sofern sie sich von der Rechnungsanschrift
unterscheidet
Hinweis
Ohne diese Angaben knnen keine Ersatzteilbestellungen ausge
fhrt werden.
Mndlich in Auftrag gegebene Ersatzteilbestellungen mssen schrift
lich besttigt werden, andernfalls mssen Kosten fr Falschlieferung
vom Besteller bernommen werden.
Alle Ersatzteillieferungen erfolgen nur auf der Grundlage unserer
Verkaufs und Lieferbedingungen.
Alle Maangaben gelten in mm, wenn nicht anders angegeben. Alle
ORingAbmessungen sind als Innen x Ringdicke angegeben.

Anschrift

Ihre Ersatzteilbestellung richten Sie bitte an die nchste Putzmeister


Vertretung oder an:
Putzmeister
Mrtelmaschinen GmbH
MaxEythStrae 10
P.O. Box 2152
D72629 Aichtal

Teileverkauf: Telefax 07127 / 599743

Einl_MM01_9606D

Zur Ersatzteilliste

1.3 Aufbau des Ersatzteilblattes


1

Informationshinweis

Benennung der
Ersatzteilgruppe (EG)

Artikel Nr. der Baugruppe

Seitenzahl
(z. B. 1 von 2)

Ersatzteilgruppe (EG)

Ersatzteilblatt- Nr. (EBN)


mit Ausgabedatum

Informationsspalte
(siehe 1.4 Zeichen und
Symbole)

Bildteil

Positionen
(Positionszahlen mit
sind Verweise auf die In
formationsspalte.)
Artikel-Nr .

11

Menge
(Ohne Angabe ist die
Maeinheit variabel. Die
Angabe ist bei Ersatzteil
bestellung erforderlich.)

Abmessung

14

Einzelteile, die in einem


anderen Ersatzteilblatt
aufgefhrt sind (EG/EBN)

12
9 10 11

Deutsch

13

English

Franais

14

Espaol

EG 3.1 EBN12693

Benennung
Eingerckter Text, der zu
stzlich mit einem oder
mehreren Punkten (.)
versehen ist, zeigt den
Lieferumfang der Position.
Im Lieferumfang einer Po
sition sind alle Teile, die
nachfolgend eingerckt
sind, enthalten.

13

1 2

10

12

Das Ersatzteilblatt ist wie folgt aufgebaut:

1 2

Einl_MM01_9606D

Zur Ersatzteilliste

1.1

Zeichen und Symbole

In der Ersatzteilliste werden folgende Zeichen und Symbole


verwendet:
Schmierung

Positionszahlen mit
sind Verweise auf die Informations
spalte

Dichtsatz
1.2

Auf einem anderen Ersatzteilblatt


abgebildet ( z.B. in der EG 1.2 )

Ohne Abbildung

Anzugsdrehmomente in Newton Meter


(Nm), die von den Angaben (Torque
Tabelle) in der Betriebsanleitung ab
weichen.

Md

Angaben siehe Maschinenkarte

Nach Bedarf
(Angabe bei Ersatzteilbestellung
erforderlich)
Austausch Teil nicht wieder ver
wenden

Aktivator

Befestigungsmittel

Dichtungsmittel

Einl_MM02_9606D

Guide to the Spare Parts List

English
1

Guide to the Spare Parts List

1.1

Preface

The perfect functioning of your machine is guaranteed only by the


use of ORIGINAL PUTZMEISTER SPARE PARTS. If you do not use
genuine spare parts any claim with regard to warranty becomes
invalid.
The warranty is subject to our conditions of sale and delivery (please
send in for a copy). Claims made for spare parts under warranty will
be settled as follows. The parts will first be invoiced on delivery. A
credit note will be issued when the parts marked and replaced
proparly have been forwarded back to our company, carriage paid,
and we have been able to ascertain that the parts were faulty and
that the claim conforms with our warranty conditions. Damaged parts
will be scrapped, if no request for their return is made within 30 days
from the customer being notified.
The illustrations and texts in this spare parts list are not binding. We
reserve the right to make technical amendments.
Operation, maintenance and repairs are only to be carried out by
trained persons entrusted with this work! Clearly define the
individual responsibilities of your personnel! Observe the service
manual!
The contents of this spare parts list may not be reproduced not
even in part without our written approval. All technical data,
drawings, etc. are subject to copyright law. This spare parts list may
only be used for the purpose for which it has been supplied by us. It
must not be passed on to third parties, in particular competitor
companies. Moreover, all rights, especially those of patent
application, are reserved.
Copyright by

Einl_MM01_9606GB

Guide to the Spare Parts List

1.2

Conditions for ordering

When ordering spare parts please quote:


Part no.
Quantity
Description
Machine no.
Spare parts sheet no. (EBN)

Urgency

Within 24 hours, 3 days, 1 week or later

Method of forwarding

e.g. by airmail

Sender

Customer / Order no.


Invoice address
Dispatch address, if different to the invoice address
Note
Without this data we cannot carry out your spare parts order.
Spare parts orders given verbally must be confirmed in writing. If
there is no confirmation in writing, the customer has to bear the costs
for incorrect deliveries.
All deliveries of spare parts are only carried out on the basis of our
sales and delivery conditions.
All dimensions are in mm unless specified otherwise. All Oring
dimensions are given as inner diameter x thickness of ring.

Address

Please send your spare parts order to the nearest Putzmeister


agency or to:
Putzmeister
Mrtelmaschinen GmbH
MaxEythStrae 10
P.O. Box 2152
D72629 Aichtal

Sale of spare parts: Fax. 07127 / 599743

Einl_MM01_9606GB

Guide to the Spare Parts List

1.3

Structure of the spare


parts sheet

Information

Description of spare
parts group (EG)

Part no. of the assembly


group

Page number(e.g.1of2)

Spare parts group (EG)

Spare parts sheet no.


(EBN) with date of issue

Information column
(refer to 1.4 "Signs and
symbols")

Drawing with position


numbers

Positions
(Position numbers with
are references to the in
formation column.)
Part no.

11

Quantity
(Without details, the unit of
measure is variable. It is
essential to give data here
when ordering spare parts.)

Dimensions

14

Individual parts listed in


another spare parts sheet
(EG / EBN)

12
9 10 11

Deutsch

13

English

Franais

14

Espaol

EG 3.1 EBN12693

Description
(Indented text, which, in
addition, is preceeded by
one or several points (".")
represents the extent of de
livery of the position. The
extent of delivery compri
ses all parts that are inden
ted in the following.)

13

1 2

10

12

The spare parts sheet is structured as follows:

1 2

Einl_MM01_9606GB

Guide to the Spare Parts List

1.1 Signs and symbols

The following signs and symbols are used in the spare parts list:

Lubrication

Position numbers with


are references to the information
column

Set of seals
1.2

Shown on another spare


parts sheet (e.g. in EG 1.2)

Without illustration

Tightening torques in Newton Meter


( Nm ) which are different to the data
(torque table) given in the operating
manual

Md

Refer to machine record sheet for


further details

As required
(Details required when ordering
spare part)
Exchange do not use part again

Activator

Fixing agent

Sealing agent

Einl_MM02_9606GB

Relatif la liste des pices de rechange

Franais
1

Relatif la liste des pices de rechange

1.1 Prface

Seules les PIECES DE RECHANGE DORIGINE PUTZMEISTER


garantissent un fonctionnement parfait de votre machine. Lutilisation de
pices de rechange ntant pas dorigine PUTZMEISTER annihile tout
recours en garantie.
Notre garantie seffectue dans le cadre de nos conditions de vente et de
livraison (les commander, s.v.p.) comme suit:
Les pices sont factures la livraison. Si elles sont dfectueuses,
nous vous tablirons un avoir aprs avoir constat leur mauvais tat.
Cet avoir sera dclench aprs retour desdites pices franco de
port notre usine. Ces pices dfectueuses seront ferrailles aprs
30 jours, date de rception, sauf indication contraire de votre part.
Les dessins et textes figurant dans la liste jointe vous sont communiqus
sous rserve de modifications techniques.
Lutilisation, Ientretien et la rparation doivent uniquement tre
effectus par des personnes habilites et spcialement formes.
Definissez clairement les responsabilits individuelles du personnel.
Veillez respecter les instructions de service.
Toute reproduction, mme partielle, de la prsente liste est interdite, sauf
autorisation crite de notre part. Toutes les donnes techniques, dessins
etc.. tombent sous la loi de la protection des droits dauteur. Cette liste
des pices de rechange ne peut tre utilise quaux seules fins
auxquelles nous lavons remise. Sa communication une tiers personne,
notamment des concurrents est strictement interdite. De plus, tous les
droits, en particulier celui dune demande de brevet, restent rservs.
Edit par

Einl_MM01_9606F

Relatif la liste des pices de rechange

1.2 Conditions de
commande

Pour passer une commande de pices, veuillez indiquer :


la rfrence
la quantit souhaite
la dsignation
le N de machine
le N du feuillet PDR (EBN)

Degr durgence

Dans les 24 heures, 3 jours, 1 semaine ou plus

Mode dexpdition

par avoin p.e.

Expditeur

Socit ou personne habilite passer les commandes / Numro


de commande
Adresse de facturation
Adresse de livraison, si diffrente de Iadresse de facturation.
Remarque
Aucune commande de pices ne peut tre traite sans ces indications.
Les commandes de pices de rechange mises verbalement
ncessitent une confirmation par crit, faute de quoi les cots dune
livraison errone sont la charge du client.
Toutes les livraisons de pices sont effectues exclusivement sur la
base de nos conditions de vente et de livraison.
Toutes les mesures sont en mm, sinon autrement indiqu. Toutes les
mesures des joints toriques sont indiques en diamtre intrieur x
paisseur du joint.

Adresse du destinataire

Veuillez adresser votre commande de pices au reprsentant


Putzmeister le plus proche ou :
Putzmeister
Mrtelmaschinen GmbH
MaxEythStrae 10
P.O. Box 2152
D72629 Aichtal

Service pices de rechange: Tlcopie 07127 / 599743

Einl_MM01_9606F

Relatif la liste des pices de rechange

1.3 Conception du
feuillet PDR
1

Signalement dinformation

Dsignation du sous
ensemble de PDR (EG)

Rfrence du
sous ensemble

Numro du page
(p.e. 1/2)

Sous ensemble de
PDR (EG)

Numro du feuillet PDR


(EBN) avec date ddition

Colonne dinformations
(voir 1.4 "Signes et
symboles")

Schma avec positions

Positions
(Les chiffres marqus
dun renvoient sur la
colonne dinformations.)

10

Rfrence

11

Quantit
(Sans indication, la quan
tit est variable. Indiquer
imprativement la quan
tit lors de la commande.)

12

1 2

Dimensions

14

Pices de rechange figu


rant sur un autre feuillet
PDR (EG / EBN)

12
9 10 11

Deutsch

13

English

Franais

14

Espaol

EG 3.1 EBN12693

Dsignation
Le texte figurant en retrait,
marqu dun ou de plu
sieurs points ("."), indique
ltendue de livraison de la
position. La position est li
vre avec toutes les pices
figurant aprs.

13

Le feuillet PDR se prsente comme ciaprs:

1 2

Einl_MM01_9606F

Relatif la liste des pices de rechange

1.1 Signes et symboles

Les signes et symboles ciaprs sont utiliss dans la liste des


pices de rechange:
Graissage

Les chiffres marqus dun


renvoient sur la colonne dinformations

Jeu de joints
1.2

Figure sur un autre feuillet PDR


(p.e. EG 1.2)

Sans schma

Couples de serrage en Nm, qui


diffrent des indications dans le ta
bleau des couples de serrage dans
les instructions de service

Md

Indications, voir carte machine

Selon besoin
(indication indispensable lors de la
commande)
Echange, ne pas rutiliser la pice

Activateur

Produit de fixation

Produit dtanchit

Einl_MM02_9606F

Indicaciones para la lista de repuestos

Espaol
1

Indicaciones para la lista de repuestos

1.1 Prlogo

Slo utilizando REPUESTOS ORIGINALES PUTZMEISTER, tendrn Vds.


la total garanta de un funcionamiento seguro de sus mquinas. En caso
contrario, no asumimos ninguna responsabilidad.
Garanta concederemos de acuerdo con nuestras condiciones
generales de venta y de suministro ( solictelas ). Para piezas de
recambio, concederemos garanta de la forma siguiente: Al efectuarse el
suministro, se efectuar la correspondiente facturacin por nuestra parte.
La nota de abono extenderemos despus de que las piezas reclamadas
hayan sido recambiadas, marcadas y devueltas a nuestra fbrica a
portes pagados y nosotros hayamos podido comprobar que
efectivamente se trata de defectos de fabricacin que cubren nuestra
garanta. Si en un plazo de 30 das, no recibimos noticias para la
devolucin, las piezas defectuosas irn al desguace.
Todos los esquemas y descripciones contenidos en esta lista de
despiece son sin compromiso y nos reservamos el derecho de
modificaciones tcnicas.
Con el manejo, mantenimiento y reparacin slo deben ser
encargadas personas perfectamente instruidas. Hacer constar
claramente los cometidos del personal. Observar las instrucciones de
servicio.
La divulgacin del contenido de esta lista de despiece sin nuestro
consentimiento previo, queda terminantemente prohibida. Todas las
indicaciones tcnicas, esquemas, etc. estn protegidas por la ley de
propiedad intelectual. La lista de despiece slo debe utilizarse para
su fin previsto. La facilitacin de la misma a terceros, especialmente
a empresas de competencia , queda terminantemente prohibida.
Por lo dems, quedan reservados todos los derechos, sobre todo el
derecho del patentado.
Copyright by

Einl_MM01_9606E

Indicaciones para la lista de repuestos

1.2 Pedidos de repuestos

Al efectuar un pedido de repuestos debe indicarse lo siguiente:


Ref N
Cantidad
Descripcin
Mquina N
Lista de despiece N

Plazo de entrega

24 horas, aprox. 3 das, aprox. 1 semana o ms

Modo de envo

p.e. por avin

Remitente

Cliente / N pedido
Direccin a donde enviar la factura
Direccin de envo del material, en caso de que sea diferente a la
de la factura
Nota
Sin indicacin de estos datos no se puede cumplimentar el pedido.
Pedidos adelantados verbalmente deben confirmarse por escrito, en
caso contrario los gastos por envos errneos irn a cargo del
cliente.
El suministro de los repuestos se efecta basndose en nuestras
condiciones generales de venta y suministro.
Si no existe indicacin contraria, todas las medidas se entienden en
mm. Las medidas de los anillos obturadores son dimetro interior
x espesor de anillo.

Direccin

Para su pedido de repuestos deben dirigirse al representante de


Putzmeister ms prximo a:
Putzmeister
Mrtelmaschinen GmbH
MaxEythStrae 10
P.O. Box 2152
D72629 Aichtal

Dpto. de venta de repuestos: Telefax 07127 / 599743

Einl_MM01_9606E

Indicaciones para la lista de repuestos

1.3 Composicin de la
hoja de despiece
1

Observaciones

Descripcin del conjunto


de repuestos (EG)

N Ref del grupo de


construccin

N de pgina
(p.e. 1 de 2)

Conjunto de repuestos
(EG)

Hoja de despiece n
(EBN) con fecha de
edicin

Informacin
(vase 1.4 Seales y
smbolos)

Parte ilustrada

N Posicin ( = vase
informacin)

10

N Ref

11

Cantidad
(imprescindible indicar al
pedir los repuestos, en
caso contrario puede va
riar la unidad de medida)

12

1 2

Dimensiones

14

Remisin a otra hoja de


despiece (p.e. EG / EBN)

12
9 10 11

Deutsch

13

English

Franais

14

Espaol

EG 3.1 EBN12693

Descripcin
(el texto al que le siguen
uno o varios puntos (".")
indica el volumen de su
ministro de esta posicin.
Todas las piezas que si
guen insertadas a conti
nuacin, entran en el volu
men de suministro.

13

La composicin de la hoja de despiece es la siguiente:

1 2

Einl_MM01_9606E

Indicaciones para la lista de repuestos

1.1 Seales y smbolos

N Posicin (
acin )

En la hoja de despiece se utilizan los siguientes seales y smbolos:

Engrase

= vase inform

Juego de juntas
1.2

En otra hoja de despiece aparte


( p.e. en EG 1.2 )

Sin ilustracin

Pares de apriete en Nm que se diferen


cian de las indicaciones ( table Torque)
las contenidas en las instrucciones de
servicio.

Md

Indicaciones,
mquina

vase

ficha

de

Sobre demanda (indicar en su pe


dido de repuestos)

?
Pieza sustituida no volver a utilizar

Activador

Tipo de pegamento

Material de junta

Einl_MM02_9606E

1.1

8.2

8.4

8.9

10.0

3.0

12.2

9.5

12.3

2.0

8.6

12.2

8.5

9.0

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

M 740 D

8.0

TD: Rsch

111483010
1

0.1

41438-0512

2.0
2.1
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
5.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
5.4
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.1
8.2
8.2
8.3
8.4
8.4
8.5
8.6

41414-0312
40991-0312
41585-0502
41450-0504
41453-0312
41457-0312
41459-0312
41463-0312
41465-0312
41466-0312
41467-0312
41590-0502
41469-0312
41470-0312
41471-0312
41472-0312
41473-0312
41474-0410
41475-0312
41476-0312
41477-0312
41557-0312
44444-031 1
41420-0410
40839-0410
41572-0410
40840-0410
40618-0312
41410-0312
41549-0312
40761-0312
40762-0312
40971-0312
40936-0312

415820
213715001
456523
422308
422272
422385
422523
422526
422593
422583
422595
456527
422594
422586
422588
422580
422587
422592
422589
422590
422585
431102
207525003
418453
209124004
450813
209123005
205523007
415426
432624
202272005
208272009
212221004
212876006

Verteilerleitung
Druckabschaltung
Kompressoraggregat
Instrumenteneinrichtung
Kraftstoffanlage
Khler
Elektr.Leitungen +Zubehr
Steuerleitung
Motor
Auspuff
Luftentnahmeleitung
Rahmen
lleitung
labscheider
Antrieb
Druckleitung
Kraftstoffleitung
Kompressor
Luftansauganlage Motor
Luftansauganlage Kompress
Ventilblock
Servicepaket
Rckleuchtengarnitur
Mischbehlter
Behlter
Mischbehlter
Behlter
Einbausatz Mischerwelle
Kardanantrieb
Verschluss
Lagerflansch
Lagerflansch
Kupplungsbettigung
Flltrichter

Distributor line
Switch of for compressed air
Compressor unit
Instruments
Fuel unit
Radiator
Electr.lines +accessories
Control line
Engine
Exhaust
Air line
Frame
Oil line
Oil separator
Drive
Pressure line
Fuel line
Compressor
Air intake unit engine
Air intake unit compress.
Valve block
Service package
Set of rear lights
Mixing vessel
Vessel
Mixing vessel
Vessel
Assembly kit mixer shaft
Cardan drive
Closure
Bearing flange
Bearing flange
Clutch actuation
Hopper

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

Conduite de distribution
Arrt pression dair
Unit compresseur
Instruments
Installation de carburant
Radiateur
Conduites lectr.+access.
Conduite de commande
Moteur
Echappement
Conduite dair
Cadre
Conduite dhuile
Sparateur dhuile
Entranement
Conduit de pression
Conduite de carburant
Compresseur
Aspiration dair moteur
Aspiration dair compres.
Bloc de soupapes
Maintenance
Combinaison de feux arr.
Cuve de malaxeur
Rservoir
Cuve de malaxeur
Rservoir
Jeu d.mont.arbre malaxeur
Transmission cardan
Fermeture
Bride palier
Bride palier
Actionnement embrayage
Trmie

Tubera de distribucin
Desconexin de aire comprimido
Grupo de compresor
Instrumentos
Instalacin d. carburante
Radiador
Lneas elctr. + acces.
Linea de mando
Motor
Escape
Conducto de aire
Bastidor
Linea de aceite
Separador de aceite
Accionamiento
Tubera forzada
Tubera de carburante
Compresor
Aspiracin de aire motor
Aspiracin de aire compr.
Bloque de vlvulas
Pack servicio
Juego de luz traseras
Depsito mezclador
Depsito
Depsito mezclador
Depsito
Juego d.mont.eje mezclad.
Accionam. rbol de cardan
Cierre
Brida del cojinete
Brida del cojinete
Accionamiento embrague
Tolva

111483010

M 740 D
1

0.1

41438-0512

1.1

8.2

8.4

8.9

10.0

5.0

12.2

9.5

12.3

2.0

8.6

12.2

8.5

9.0

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

M 740 D

8.0

111483010
1

0.1

41438-0512

8.9
9.0
9.1
9.1
9.2
9.3
9.3
9.5
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.1
12.2
12.3
12.3

40851-0312
41604-0512
41607-0505
41561-0402
41605-0505
41563-0402
41606-0505
41434-0509
40932-9907
45104-0005
45329-0005
41318-0312
40648-0312
40970-0312
41384-0310

211625009
456504
443659
445259
460984
445178
460983
415757
211599009
211597001
211600008
072201002
073423009
213553001
406783

Verschleistutzen
Fahreinrichtung
Fahrgestell
Sttzrad
Achse
Auflaufeinrichtung
Zugeinrichtung
Haube
Kupplung
Kupplung
Kupplung
Auslaufbock
Standardzubehr
Druckl.-Zentralschmierung
Druckluft-Fettkolbenpumpe

Wear support
Chassis
Chassis
Support wheel
Axle
Overrunning system
Towbar assembly
Hood
Coupling
Coupling
Coupling
Discharge stand
Standard accessories
Compr.air central lubric.
Comp.air pist.grease pump

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

Manchon dusure
Chssis
Chssis
Roue de support
Essieu
Installation dinertie
Mcanisme de traction
Capot
Accouplement
Accouplement
Accouplement
Trpied de la sortie
Accessoires standard
Graiss.centr. air compr.
Ppe graiss.pist.air comp.

Tubuladura de desgaste
Chasis
Chasis
Rueda de apoyo
Eje
Dispositivo de retencin
Dispositivo de traccin
Capot
Acoplamiento
Acoplamiento
Acoplamiento
Caballete de la salida
Accesorios standard
Engrase centr.aire compr.
Bomba engr.pist.aire com.

111483010

M 740 D
1

0.1

41438-0512

1.1

8.2

8.4

8.9

10.0

3.0

12.2

2.0

12.3
12.0

8.6

9.5

12.2

8.5

9.0

8.0

8.9

9.1

TD: Rsch

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

111483020

M740 DB
1

0.1

41439-0512

2.0
2.1
2.3
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
5.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.4
3.5
4.0
5.4
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.1
8.2
8.2
8.3

41414-0312
40991-0312
40719-0312
41585-0502
41450-0504
41453-0312
41457-0312
41459-0312
41463-0312
41465-0312
41466-0312
41467-0312
41590-0502
41469-0312
41470-0312
41471-0312
41472-0312
41473-0312
41474-0410
41475-0312
41476-0312
41477-0312
41557-0312
40874-0312
41558-0505
43616-0508
44444-031 1
41421-0410
41559-0410
41573-0410
40848-0410
40618-0312
41410-0312
41549-0312

415820
213715001
204847001
456523
422308
422272
422385
422523
422526
422593
422583
422595
456527
422594
422586
422588
422580
422587
422592
422589
422590
422585
431102
211878005
434167
013462004
207525003
418467
434341
450883
210204007
205523007
415426
432624

Verteilerleitung
Druckabschaltung
Steuerventil
Kompressoraggregat
Instrumenteneinrichtung
Kraftstoffanlage
Khler
Elektr.Leitungen +Zubehr
Steuerleitung
Motor
Auspuff
Luftentnahmeleitung
Rahmen
lleitung
labscheider
Antrieb
Druckleitung
Kraftstoffleitung
Kompressor
Luftansauganlage Motor
Luftansauganlage Kompress
Ventilblock
Servicepaket
Hydr.-Pumpenanbau
Hydr.-Zylinder
Hydr.-Anlage lbehlter
Rckleuchtengarnitur
Mischbehlter
Mischbehlter
Mischbehlter
Behlter
Einbausatz Mischerwelle
Kardanantrieb
Verschluss

Distributor line
Switch of for compressed air
Control valve
Compressor unit
Instruments
Fuel unit
Radiator
Electr.lines +accessories
Control line
Engine
Exhaust
Air line
Frame
Oil line
Oil separator
Drive
Pressure line
Fuel line
Compressor
Air intake unit engine
Air intake unit compress.
Valve block
Service package
Hydr. pump assembly
Hydraulic cylinder
Hydr. system oil tank
Set of rear lights
Mixing vessel
Mixing vessel
Mixing vessel
Vessel
Assembly kit mixer shaft
Cardan drive
Closure

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

Conduite de distribution
Arrt pression dair
Vanne pilote
Unit compresseur
Instruments
Installation de carburant
Radiateur
Conduites lectr.+access.
Conduite de commande
Moteur
Echappement
Conduite dair
Cadre
Conduite dhuile
Sparateur dhuile
Entranement
Conduit de pression
Conduite de carburant
Compresseur
Aspiration dair moteur
Aspiration dair compres.
Bloc de soupapes
Maintenance
Annexe de pompe hydr.
Vrin hydraulique
Instal.hyd.rserv. huile
Combinaison de feux arr.
Cuve de malaxeur
Cuve de malaxeur
Cuve de malaxeur
Rservoir
Jeu d.mont.arbre malaxeur
Transmission cardan
Fermeture

Tubera de distribucin
Desconexin de aire comprimido
Vlvula de distribucin
Grupo de compresor
Instrumentos
Instalacin d. carburante
Radiador
Lneas elctr. + acces.
Linea de mando
Motor
Escape
Conducto de aire
Bastidor
Linea de aceite
Separador de aceite
Accionamiento
Tubera forzada
Tubera de carburante
Compresor
Aspiracin de aire motor
Aspiracin de aire compr.
Bloque de vlvulas
Pack servicio
Montaje adic. bomba hidr.
Cilindro hidrulico
Instal.hid.deps.d.aceite
Juego de luz traseras
Depsito mezclador
Depsito mezclador
Depsito mezclador
Depsito
Juego d.mont.eje mezclad.
Accionam. rbol de cardan
Cierre

111483020

M740 DB
1

0.1

41439-0512

1.1

8.2

8.4

8.9

10.0

3.0

12.2

2.0

12.3
12.0

8.6

9.5

12.2

8.5

9.0

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

8.0

8.9

9.1

111483020

M740 DB
1

0.1

41439-0512

8.4
8.4
8.5
8.6
8.9
9.0
9.1
9.1
9.1
9.1
9.2
9.3
9.3
9.5
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.1
12.0
12.2
12.3
12.3

40761-0312
40762-0312
40971-0312
41417-0312
40851-0312
41595-0512
41611-0512
41561-0402
40869-0312
40831-0312
41615-0512
41616-0512
41617-0512
41434-0509
40932-9907
45104-0005
45329-0005
41318-0312
41416-0312
40648-0312
40970-0312
41384-0310

202272005
208272009
212221004
415433
211625009
456506
454218
445259
211499002
210813003
465066
465080
465085
415757
211599009
211597001
211600008
072201002
415434
073423009
213553001
406783

Lagerflansch
Lagerflansch
Kupplungsbettigung
Trichter
Verschleistutzen
Fahreinrichtung
Fahrgestell
Sttzrad
Rad
Sttzeinrichtung
Achse
Auflaufeinrichtung
Zugeinrichtung
Haube
Kupplung
Kupplung
Kupplung
Auslaufbock
Beschickereinrichtung
Standardzubehr
Druckl.-Zentralschmierung
Druckluft-Fettkolbenpumpe

Bearing flange
Bearing flange
Clutch actuation
Hopper
Wear support
Chassis
Chassis
Support wheel
Wheel
Support device
Axle
Overrunning system
Towbar assembly
Hood
Coupling
Coupling
Coupling
Discharge stand
Skip assembly
Standard accessories
Compr.air central lubric.
Comp.air pist.grease pump

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

Bride palier
Bride palier
Actionnement embrayage
Trmie
Manchon dusure
Chssis
Chssis
Roue de support
Roue
Dispositif de support
Essieu
Installation dinertie
Mcanisme de traction
Capot
Accouplement
Accouplement
Accouplement
Trpied de la sortie
Dispositif dalimentation
Accessoires standard
Graiss.centr. air compr.
Ppe graiss.pist.air comp.

Brida del cojinete


Brida del cojinete
Accionamiento embrague
Tolva
Tubuladura de desgaste
Chasis
Chasis
Rueda de apoyo
Rueda
Dispositivo de soporte
Eje
Dispositivo de retencin
Dispositivo de traccin
Capot
Acoplamiento
Acoplamiento
Acoplamiento
Caballete de la salida
Instalacin de carga
Accesorios standard
Engrase centr.aire compr.
Bomba engr.pist.aire com.

111483020

M740 DB
1

0.1

41439-0512

2.1

3.4

5.3

8.2

8.4

10.0

10.1

12.2

12.3

12.0
3.0

9.5

12.1

8.6

3.5

5.4

8.5

9.0

2.0

8.0

8.9

9.1

TD: Rsch

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

111483030

M740 DBS
1

0.1

41440-0512

2.0
2.1
2.2
2.3
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
5.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.4
3.5
4.0
5.0
5.3
5.3
5.4
8.0
8.0
8.0

41433-0312
40991-0312
41540-0312
40719-0312
41585-0502
41450-0504
41453-0312
41457-0312
41459-0312
41463-0312
41465-0312
41466-0312
41467-0312
41590-0502
41469-0312
41470-0312
41471-0312
41472-0312
41473-0312
41474-0410
41475-0312
41476-0312
41477-0312
41557-0312
41329-0312
41558-0505
43616-0508
41362-0312
41536-0312
40935-0312
44444-031 1
41421-0410
41559-0410
41573-0410

415825
213715001
413450
204847001
456523
422308
422272
422385
422523
422526
422593
422583
422595
456527
422594
422586
422588
422580
422587
422592
422589
422590
422585
431102
214575004
434167
013462004
405409
426212
210514001
207525003
418467
434341
450883

Verteilerleitung
Druckabschaltung
Steuerblock Schrapper
Steuerventil
Kompressoraggregat
Instrumenteneinrichtung
Kraftstoffanlage
Khler
Elektr.Leitungen +Zubehr
Steuerleitung
Motor
Auspuff
Luftentnahmeleitung
Rahmen
lleitung
labscheider
Antrieb
Druckleitung
Kraftstoffleitung
Kompressor
Luftansauganlage Motor
Luftansauganlage Kompress
Ventilblock
Servicepaket
Hydr.-Pumpenanbau
Hydr.-Zylinder
Hydr.-Anlage lbehlter
Not-Aus-Schalter
Funkfernsteuerung
Fernsteuerung
Rckleuchtengarnitur
Mischbehlter
Mischbehlter
Mischbehlter

Distributor line
Switch of for compressed air
Contol bloc scraper
Control valve
Compressor unit
Instruments
Fuel unit
Radiator
Electr.lines +accessories
Control line
Engine
Exhaust
Air line
Frame
Oil line
Oil separator
Drive
Pressure line
Fuel line
Compressor
Air intake unit engine
Air intake unit compress.
Valve block
Service package
Hydr. pump assembly
Hydraulic cylinder
Hydr. system oil tank
Emergency-of f switch
Radio remote control
Remote control
Set of rear lights
Mixing vessel
Mixing vessel
Mixing vessel

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

Conduite de distribution
Arrt pression dair
Bloc de comm. scrapelette
Vanne pilote
Unit compresseur
Instruments
Installation de carburant
Radiateur
Conduites lectr.+access.
Conduite de commande
Moteur
Echappement
Conduite dair
Cadre
Conduite dhuile
Sparateur dhuile
Entranement
Conduit de pression
Conduite de carburant
Compresseur
Aspiration dair moteur
Aspiration dair compres.
Bloc de soupapes
Maintenance
Annexe de pompe hydr.
Vrin hydraulique
Instal.hyd.rserv. huile
Interrupt.arrt durgence
Radio-commande
Tlcommande
Combinaison de feux arr.
Cuve de malaxeur
Cuve de malaxeur
Cuve de malaxeur

Tubera de distribucin
Desconexin de aire comprimido
Bloque de mando rascador
Vlvula de distribucin
Grupo de compresor
Instrumentos
Instalacin d. carburante
Radiador
Lneas elctr. + acces.
Linea de mando
Motor
Escape
Conducto de aire
Bastidor
Linea de aceite
Separador de aceite
Accionamiento
Tubera forzada
Tubera de carburante
Compresor
Aspiracin de aire motor
Aspiracin de aire compr.
Bloque de vlvulas
Pack servicio
Montaje adic. bomba hidr.
Cilindro hidrulico
Instal.hid.deps.d.aceite
Interr.descon.emergencia
Telemando inalmbrico
Telemando
Juego de luz traseras
Depsito mezclador
Depsito mezclador
Depsito mezclador

111483030

M740 DBS
1

0.1

41440-0512

2.1

3.4

5.3

8.2

8.4

10.0

10.1

12.2

12.3

12.0
3.0

9.5

12.1

8.6

3.5

5.4

8.5

9.0

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

2.0

8.0

8.9

9.1

111483030

M740 DBS
1

0.1

41440-0512

8.1
8.2
8.2
8.3
8.4
8.4
8.5
8.6
8.9
9.0
9.1
9.1
9.1
9.1
9.2
9.3
9.3
9.5
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.1
12.0
12.1
12.1
12.1
12.2
12.3
12.3

40848-0410
40618-0312
41410-0312
41549-0312
40761-0312
40762-0312
40971-0312
41314-0312
40851-0312
41593-0512
41611-0512
41561-0402
40869-0312
40831-0312
41615-0512
41616-0512
41617-0512
41435-0509
40932-9907
45104-0005
45329-0005
41318-0312
41416-0312
41419-0312
40934-0312
41306-0312
40648-0312
40970-0312
41384-0310

210204007
205523007
415426
432624
202272005
208272009
212221004
214332001
211625009
456507
454218
445259
211499002
210813003
465066
465080
465085
415758
211599009
211597001
211600008
072201002
415434
415437
212897001
214358001
073423009
213553001
406783

Behlter
Einbausatz Mischerwelle
Kardanantrieb
Verschluss
Lagerflansch
Lagerflansch
Kupplungsbettigung
Trichter
Verschleistutzen
Fahreinrichtung
Fahrgestell
Sttzrad
Rad
Sttzeinrichtung
Achse
Auflaufeinrichtung
Zugeinrichtung
Haube
Kupplung
Kupplung
Kupplung
Auslaufbock
Beschickereinrichtung
Schrapper
Seilfhrung
Schrapperschaufel
Standardzubehr
Druckl.-Zentralschmierung
Druckluft-Fettkolbenpumpe

Vessel
Assembly kit mixer shaft
Cardan drive
Closure
Bearing flange
Bearing flange
Clutch actuation
Hopper
Wear support
Chassis
Chassis
Support wheel
Wheel
Support device
Axle
Overrunning system
Towbar assembly
Hood
Coupling
Coupling
Coupling
Discharge stand
Skip assembly
Scraper
Cable guide
Scraper bucket
Standard accessories
Compr.air central lubric.
Comp.air pist.grease pump

Gruppenbersicht
Group summary
Vue densemble
Plano de conjuntos

Rservoir
Jeu d.mont.arbre malaxeur
Transmission cardan
Fermeture
Bride palier
Bride palier
Actionnement embrayage
Trmie
Manchon dusure
Chssis
Chssis
Roue de support
Roue
Dispositif de support
Essieu
Installation dinertie
Mcanisme de traction
Capot
Accouplement
Accouplement
Accouplement
Trpied de la sortie
Dispositif dalimentation
Scrapelette
Guide de cble
Pelle
Accessoires standard
Graiss.centr. air compr.
Ppe graiss.pist.air comp.

Depsito
Juego d.mont.eje mezclad.
Accionam. rbol de cardan
Cierre
Brida del cojinete
Brida del cojinete
Accionamiento embrague
Tolva
Tubuladura de desgaste
Chasis
Chasis
Rueda de apoyo
Rueda
Dispositivo de soporte
Eje
Dispositivo de retencin
Dispositivo de traccin
Capot
Acoplamiento
Acoplamiento
Acoplamiento
Caballete de la salida
Instalacin de carga
Rascador
Gua del cable
Pala
Accesorios standard
Engrase centr.aire compr.
Bomba engr.pist.aire com.

111483030

M740 DBS
1

0.1

41440-0512

14

34, 35

26

26-29
25

27

30

28

33
21

13

31

11

29
22

28
23

27

24
20
21-24

6
12

3
15

23
22
7
5

17
18-19

6
12

8
9-10
2
32
16

Verteilerleitung
Distributor line
Conduite de distribution
Tubera de distribucin

1
2-29

415820
1

2.0

41414-0312

415820
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

415457
400975
018062001
064754004
400974
419639
208256009
406356
406358
406359
040306007
040104005
018366008
016234006
040382005
404630
415818
426720
406359
400969
206606004
071519009
001746004
001603008
415451
208828000
211150008
001745005
438674
040384003
422884
415251
211597001
406772
422680

1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1

Verteilerleitung

Distributor line

Conduite de distribution

Tubera de distribucin

.Verteilerleitung
..Verteiler
..Schmutzfnger
...Sieb
..Rckschlagventil
...Einschraubteil
..T-Stck
..Kugelhahn
...Handhebel blau
...Spindelverlngerung
..Reduziernippel
..Winkel
..Verschraubung
..Verschraubung
..Doppelnippel
..Kupplung
..Kugelhahn
...Handhebel rot
...Spindelverlngerung
.Luftschlauch
..Kupplungs-V aterteil
..Gewindetlle
..Schlauchschelle
..Mrtelschlauch
.Luftschlauch
..Kupplungs-V aterteil
..Auengewindetlle
..Schlauchschelle
..Gummischlauch
.Doppelnippel
.Mecanyl-Rohr
.Schlauchschelle
.Kupplung
.Drossel
.Halter fr Luftleitung

.Distributor line
..Distributor
..Dirt trap
...Sieve
..Check valve
...Screwed insert
..T-piece
..Ball cock
...Hand lever blue
...Spindle extension
..Reducing nipple
..Elbow
..Fitting
..Fitting
..Double nipple
..Coupling
..Ball cock
...Hand lever blue
...Spindle extension
.Air hose
..Coupling male part
..Male thread nozzle
..Hose clip
..Mortar hose
.Air hose
..Coupling male part
..Nozzle, male thread
..Hose clip
..Rubber hose
.Double nipple
.Mecanil pipe
.Hose clip
.Coupling
.Orifice
.Holder f. Air line

.Conduite de distribution
..Distributeur
..Collecteur dimpuretes
...Tamis
..Clapet anti-retour
...Pice visse
..Pice en T
..Robinet boisseau sphr.
...Levier main bleu
...Prolongement de broche
..Nipple de reduction
..Coude
..Raccord vis
..Raccord vis
..Nipple double
..Accouplement
..Robinet boisseau sphr.
...Levier main bleu
...Prolongement de broche
.Flexible air
..Raccord mle
..Douille pour filetage
..Collier de serrage
..Tuyau flexible mortier
.Flexible air
..Raccord mle
..Douille filete
..Collier de serrage
..Tuyau flex. en caoutch.
.Nipple double
.Tube mecanil
.Collier de serrage
.Accouplement
.Orifice dtranglement
.Support p. Conduite dair

.Tubera de distribucin
..Distribuidor
..Colector de fango
...Tamiz
..Vlvula de retencin
...Pieza roscada
..Pieza-T
..Llave esfrica
...Palanca mando azul
...Prolongacin de husillo
..Racor de reduccion
..Codo
..Racor
..Racor
..Manguito doble
..Acoplamiento
..Llave esfrica
...Palanca mando rojo
...Prolongacin de husillo
.Manguera de aire
..Acoplamiento macho
..Manguito con rosca ext.
..Abrazadera de manguera
..Manguera
.Manguera de aire
..Acoplamiento macho
..Manguito rosca exterior
..Abrazadera de manguera
..Manguera de goma
.Manguito doble
.Tubo de plastico
.Abrazadera de manguera
.Acoplamiento
.Estrangulador
.Soporte p. Conducto de aire

1/2 DN15
1/2

1-1/2-1 GF134
1

1/2-1/4 GF241
1 GF94
K-LEV 8LRK
K-EL V 8L
1/2 GF280
R 1/2 Z-IG DN7
1

35
NW35 R1
57x16
35x8;0
DN25 1,05m
=25-40mm
LW25 R1
45 x16
DN25x 6,020Bar
1 GF280
8x1
34-37
M25-40/G1 IG
6x1

Verteilerleitung
Distributor line
Conduite de distribution
Tubera de distribucin

415820
1

10.0 45104

2.0

41414-0312

15

35, 36, 37

27

27-30
26

28

31

29

34
22

14

32

12

30
23

29
24

28

25
21
22-25

13

4
24

16
23
8
6

18
19-20

7
13

9
10-1 1
3
33
17

Verteilerleitung
Distributor line
Conduite de distribution
Tubera de distribucin

1
2-20

415825
1

2.0

41433-0312

415825
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

415824
415457
400975
018062001
064754004
400974
419639
208256009
406356
406358
406359
040306007
040104005
018366008
016234006
040382005
404630
415818
426720
406359
415826
206606004
071519009
001746004
001603008
415827
208828000
211150008
001745005
438674
040384003
422884
415251
211597001
406772
425151
425152

1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Verteilerleitung

Distributor line

Conduite de distribution

Tubera de distribucin

Verteilerleitung
.Verteilerleitung
..Verteiler
..Schmutzfnger
...Sieb
..Rckschlagventil
...Einschraubteil
..T-Stck
..Kugelhahn
...Handhebel blau
...Spindelverlngerung
..Reduziernippel
..Winkel
..Verschraubung
..Verschraubung
..Doppelnippel
..Kupplung
..Kugelhahn
...Handhebel rot
...Spindelverlngerung
Luftschlauch
.Kupplungs-V aterteil
.Gewindetlle
.Schlauchschelle
.Mrtelschlauch
Luftschlauch
.Kupplungs-V aterteil
.Auengewindetlle
.Schlauchschelle
.Gummischlauch
Doppelnippel
Mecanyl-Rohr
Schlauchschelle
Kupplung
Drossel
Halter fr Luftleitung
Halter fr Luftleitung

Distributor line
.Distributor line
..Distributor
..Dirt trap
...Sieve
..Check valve
...Screwed insert
..T-piece
..Ball cock
...Hand lever blue
...Spindle extension
..Reducing nipple
..Elbow
..Fitting
..Fitting
..Double nipple
..Coupling
..Ball cock
...Hand lever blue
...Spindle extension
Air hose
.Coupling male part
.Male thread nozzle
.Hose clip
.Mortar hose
Air hose
.Coupling male part
.Nozzle, male thread
.Hose clip
.Rubber hose
Double nipple
Mecanil pipe
Hose clip
Coupling
Orifice
Holder f. Air line
Holder f. Air line

Conduite de distribution
.Conduite de distribution
..Distributeur
..Collecteur dimpuretes
...Tamis
..Clapet anti-retour
...Pice visse
..Pice en T
..Robinet boisseau sphr.
...Levier main bleu
...Prolongement de broche
..Nipple de reduction
..Coude
..Raccord vis
..Raccord vis
..Nipple double
..Accouplement
..Robinet boisseau sphr.
...Levier main bleu
...Prolongement de broche
Flexible air
.Raccord mle
.Douille pour filetage
.Collier de serrage
.Tuyau flexible mortier
Flexible air
.Raccord mle
.Douille filete
.Collier de serrage
.Tuyau flex. en caoutch.
Nipple double
Tube mecanil
Collier de serrage
Accouplement
Orifice dtranglement
Support p. Conduite dair
Support p. Conduite dair

Tubera de distribucin
.Tubera de distribucin
..Distribuidor
..Colector de fango
...Tamiz
..Vlvula de retencin
...Pieza roscada
..Pieza-T
..Llave esfrica
...Palanca mando azul
...Prolongacin de husillo
..Racor de reduccion
..Codo
..Racor
..Racor
..Manguito doble
..Acoplamiento
..Llave esfrica
...Palanca mando rojo
...Prolongacin de husillo
Manguera de aire
.Acoplamiento macho
.Manguito con rosca ext.
.Abrazadera de manguera
.Manguera
Manguera de aire
.Acoplamiento macho
.Manguito rosca exterior
.Abrazadera de manguera
.Manguera de goma
Manguito doble
Tubo de plastico
Abrazadera de manguera
Acoplamiento
Estrangulador
Soporte p. Conducto de aire
Soporte p. Conducto de aire

1/2 DN15
1/2
1-1/2-1 GF134
1
1/2-1/4 GF241
1 GF94
K-LEV 8LRK
K-EL V 8L
1/2 GF280
R 1/2 Z-IG DN7
1
DN35 1,49m
35
NW35 R1
57x16
35x8;0
DN25 1,225m
=25-40mm
LW25 R1
45 x16
DN25x 6,020Bar
1 GF280
8x1
34-37
M25-40/G1 IG
6x1

Verteilerleitung
Distributor line
Conduite de distribution
Tubera de distribucin

415825
1

10.0 45104

2.0

41433-0312

2
1

10

6
7
8

11

5
4
12
13

Druckabschaltung
M740
Switch of for compressed air
Arrt pression dair
Desconexin de aire comprimido

14

213715001
1

2.1

40991-0312

213715001
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

255275004
263038000
408678
044105000
016256000
422884
013176002
041532003
404740
404734
418617
044189000
044197005
037109000

1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
3
2
1
1
1
1

Druckabschaltung

M740

Switch of for compressed airArrt pression dair

Desconexin de aire comprimido

.Schalterbox
..Leergehuse
.Druckschalter
.Stutzen
.Verschraubung
.Mecanyl-Rohr
.Einsteckhlse
.Zylinderblechschraube
.Gummipuffer
.Gummipuffer
.Halter
.Druckring
.berwurfmutter
.Scheibe

1,5bar

.Switch box
..Empty housing
.Push-button
.Connection
.Fitting
.Mecanil pipe
.Insert sleeve
.Pan head tapping screw
.Rubber buffer
.Rubber buffer
.Holder
.Thrust ring
.Union nut
.Washer

.Caja con interruptor


..Carcasa
.Pulsador
.Racor
.Racor
.Tubo de plastico
.Boquilla en laton
.Tornillo cil. para chapa
.Tope de goma
.Tope de goma
.Soporte
.Aro de presin
.Tuerca de unin
.Arandela

2-6bar
MAS 8LR
K-TV 8L
8x1
8x1
3,5x9,5 DIN7971

BO-DR 8L/S
BO-M 8L
B15 DIN125-St

.Box dinterrupteur
..Carter
.Interrupteur poussoir
.Manchon
.Raccord vis
.Tube mecanil
.Douille en laiton
.Vis a tole a tete cylindr
.Tampon en caoutchouc
.Tampon en caoutchouc
.Support
.Cne de serrage
.Ecrou borgne
.Rondelle

Druckabschaltung
M740
Switch of for compressed air
Arrt pression dair
Desconexin de aire comprimido

213715001
1

2.1

40991-0312

5
4

1
3

2
8

11

10

Steuerblock Schrapper
Contol bloc scraper
Bloc de comm. scrapelette
Bloque de mando rascador

413450
1

2.2

41540-0507

413450
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

433374
433375
433376
433378
443103
041184008
433379
035100001
433380
433381
433382

1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
2
1

Steuerblock Schrapper

Contol bloc scraper

Bloc de commande scrapelette

.Steuerblock
.Hohlschraube
.Hohlschraube
.Wegeventil
..Magnetspule
.Zylinderschraube
.Rckschlagventil
.Gewindestift
.O-Ring
.O-Ring
.O-Ring

.Control block
.Banjo bolt
.Banjo bolt
.Way valve
..Solenoid coil
.Cap head screw
.Check valve
.Set screw
.O-ring
.O-ring
.O-ring

.Bloc de commande
.Boulon creux a filet fem.
.Boulon creux a filet fem.
.Soupape voies
..Bobine delectro-aimant
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Clapet anti-retour
.Vis pointeau
.Joint torique
.Joint torique
.Joint torique

RPE3-062R21
12V
M5x45 DIN912-8.8
RKVE-0,8-1bar
M6x10 DIN913-45H
Da= 31,75*2,51
Da=22,23*2,51
Da=22,23*1,68

Steuerblock Schrapper
Contol bloc scraper
Bloc de comm. scrapelette
Bloque de mando rascador

Bloque de mando rascador

.Bloque de mando
.Tornillo hueco
.Tornillo hueco
.Vlvula de vas
..Carrete del electroiman
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Vlvula de retencin
.Varilla roscada
.Junta trica
.Junta trica
.Junta trica

413450
1

2.2

41540-0507

Steuerventil
Control valve
Vanne pilote
Vlvula de distribucin

204847001
1

2.3

40719-0312

204847001
1
2

422677
207381001

1
1

Steuerventil

SD 5/1-N(KG63-200)

Control valve

Vanne pilote

Vlvula de distribucin

.Handhebel
.Staubmanschette

M8x120
SD 5/1

.Hand lever
.Dust-boot

.Levier main
.Soufflet de prot.antipous

.Palanca mando
.Guardapolvo

Steuerventil
Control valve
Vanne pilote
Vlvula de distribucin

204847001
1

2.3

40719-0312

20

18

21
4
19

17

22

14

11
10

13

15

16
9

3
4-22

12
1

Kompressoraggregat
Compressor unit
Unit compresseur
Grupo de compresor

456523
1

3.0

41585-0502

456523
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

214496002
415251
454321
422593
422583
422595
456527
422308
422594
422586
422272
422588
422580
422587
422385
422592
422523
422589
422590
422585
422526
431102

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Kompressoraggregat

Compressor unit

Unit compresseur

Grupo de compresor

.Verschraubung
QSLF-1/4-8-B
.Schlauchschelle
34-37
.Kompressor
4100l/min
..Motor
..Auspuff
..Luftentnahmeleitung
..Rahmen
..Instrumenteneinrichtung
..lleitung
..labscheider
..Kraftstoffanlage
..Antrieb
..Druckleitung
..Kraftstoffleitung
..Khler
..Kompressor
..Elektr.Leitungen +Zubehr
..Luftansauganlage Motor
..Luftansauganlage Kompress
..Ventilblock
..Steuerleitung
..Servicepaket

.Fitting
.Hose clip
.Compressor
..Engine
..Exhaust
..Air line
..Frame
..Instruments
..Oil line
..Oil separator
..Fuel unit
..Drive
..Pressure line
..Fuel line
..Radiator
..Compressor
..Electr.lines +accessories
..Air intake unit engine
..Air intake unit compress.
..Valve block
..Control line
..Service package

.Raccord vis
.Collier de serrage
.Compresseur
..Moteur
..Echappement
..Conduite dair
..Cadre
..Instruments
..Conduite dhuile
..Sparateur dhuile
..Installation de carburant
..Entranement
..Conduit de pression
..Conduite de carburant
..Radiateur
..Compresseur
..Conduites lectr.+access.
..Aspiration dair moteur
..Aspiration dair compres.
..Bloc de soupapes
..Conduite de commande
..Maintenance

.Racor
.Abrazadera de manguera
.Compresor
..Motor
..Escape
..Conducto de aire
..Bastidor
..Instrumentos
..Linea de aceite
..Separador de aceite
..Instalacin d. carburante
..Accionamiento
..Tubera forzada
..Tubera de carburante
..Radiador
..Compresor
..Lneas elctr. + acces.
..Aspiracin de aire motor
..Aspiracin de aire compr.
..Bloque de vlvulas
..Linea de mando
..Pack servicio

Kompressoraggregat
Compressor unit
Unit compresseur
Grupo de compresor

456523
1

3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0

41465
41466
41467
41590
41450
41469
41470
41453
41471
41472
41473
41457
41474
41459
41475
41476
41477
41463
41557

3.0

41585-0502

5
7
6

9
10

27

11

1
26

12

27
23
21

24

13

22

21
21
20

14

25

15
19

22 23 18

17

16
1

Instrumenteneinrichtung
Instruments
Instruments
Instrumentos

422308
1

3.0

41450-0504

422308
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

422391
434656
434497
213621001
422309
062156002
065033009
249524004
232273003
232275001
232276000
232277009
422312
213634001
422304
449139
213627005
429112
213625007
213623009
213624008
041308004
256360002
067037003
067148002
416198
422305

1
1
1
1
4
1
1
5
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
4
1
1
1
1
2

Instrumenteneinrichtung

Instruments

Instruments

Instrumentos

.Verbindungssatz
.Instrumententrger
.Funktionsschild
.Platine
.Halter
.Stecksockel
.Wechslerrelais
.Sicherungshalter
.KFZ-Sicherung
.KFZ-Sicherung
.KFZ-Sicherung
.KFZ-Sicherung
.Kabelbaum
.Gummikappe
.berstromschutzschalter
.Betriebsstundenzhler
.Tastschalter
.Kippschalter
.Gummikappe
.Kontrolleuchte, gelb
.Kontrolleuchte, rot
.Glhlampe
.Tastschalter
.Gummikappe
.Leuchtmelder, grn
.Manometer
.Manometer

.Set of bolts
.Instrument panel
.Function sign
.Board
.Holder
.Plug-in socket
.Change-over relay
.Fuse holder
.Fuse for vehicle
.Fuse for vehicle
.Fuse for vehicle
.Fuse for vehicle
.Wiring loom
.Rubber cap
.Overload cut-out switch
.Operating hours meter
.Push-button
.Toggle switch
.Rubber cap
.Indicator lamp, yellow
.Indicator lamp, red
.Light bulb
.Push-button
.Rubber cap
.Signal lamp, green
.Pressure gauge
.Pressure gauge

.Jeu de boulons
.Tableau des instruments
.Plaque de fonction
.Platine
.Support
.Connecteur multi-broche
.Inverseur
.Porte-fusible
.Fusible de vhicule
.Fusible de vhicule
.Fusible de vhicule
.Fusible de vhicule
.Faisceau de cbles
.Capuchon en caoutchouc
.Disjoncteur maximum
.Compteur heures marche
.Touche
.Interrupteur basculant
.Capuchon en caoutchouc
.Lampe tmoin, jaune
.Lampe tmoin, rouge
.Lampe incandescence
.Touche
.Capuchon en caoutchouc
.Voyant lumineux, vert
.Manomtre
.Manomtre

.Juego de tornillos
.Portador de instrumentos
.Placa de funcionamiento
.Pletina
.Soporte
.Base de enchufe
.Contacto conmutador
.Portafusible
.Fusible del vehculo
.Fusible del vehculo
.Fusible del vehculo
.Fusible del vehculo
.Mazo de cable
.Caperuza de goma
.Interr.prot.sobreintens.
.Cuentahoras
.Pulsador conectador
.Interruptor basculante
.Caperuza de goma
.Piloto d.control,amarillo
.Piloto de control, rojo
.Lmpara de incandescencia
.Pulsador conectador
.Caperuza de goma
.Avisador luminoso, verde
.Manmetro
.Manmetro

5-pol.
12V; 20/30A
3A
5A
7,5A
10A

16A
4,5 - 35 V

12V 2W BA9S
10A;

0-250 bar

Instrumenteneinrichtung
Instruments
Instruments
Instrumentos

422308
1

3.0

41450-0504

4
3

Kraftstoffanlage
Fuel unit
Installation de carburant
Instalacin d. carburante

422272
1

3.0

41453-0312

422272
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

213614005
213613006
402253
402254
402252
214527007
422361

1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Kraftstoffanlage

Fuel unit

Installation de carburant

Instalacin d. carburante

.Rcklaufleitung
.Vorlaufleitung
.Kraftstoffbehlter
.Sieb
.Verschluss
.Halter
.Verbindungssatz

.Return line
.Fuel line (from tank)
.Fuel tank
.Sieve
.Closure
.Holder
.Set of bolts

.Conduite retour
.Conduite dessence
.Rservoir de carburant
.Tamis
.Fermeture
.Support
.Jeu de boulons

.Linea retorno
.Linea de combustible
.Depsito de carburante
.Tamiz
.Cierre
.Soporte
.Juego de tornillos

Kraftstoffanlage
Fuel unit
Installation de carburant
Instalacin d. carburante

422272
1

3.0

41453-0312

2
1
3
2
3

Khler
Radiator
Radiateur
Radiador

422385
1

3.0

41457-0312

422385
1
2
3

422370
213883001
213884000

1
1
1

Khler

Radiator

Radiateur

Radiador

.Khler
.Verbindungssatz
.Dichtsatz

.Radiator
.Set of bolts
.Gasket set

.Radiateur
.Jeu de boulons
.Jeu de joints

.Radiador
.Juego de tornillos
.Juego de juntas

Khler
Radiator
Radiateur
Radiador

422385
1

3.0

41457-0312

10, 11

12

10
3
11
2
4
1

Elektr.Leitungen +Zubehr
Electr.lines +accessories
Conduites lectr.+access.
Lneas elctr. + acces.

422523
1

3.0

41459-0312

422523
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

434215
213935001
213936000
422521
204750004
422522
213639006
214490008
213641007
422515
213898009
422530

Elektr.Leitungen +Zubehr
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

.Batterie
.Pluskabel
.Masseband
.Kabelbaum
.Kabelschutzkappe
.ldruckschalter
.Temperaturschalter Motor
.Druckschalter
.Temperaturschalter Kompr.
.Verbindungssatz
.Dichtsatz
.Schwimmerschalter

12V 88 AH

130GR.

Electr.lines +accessories

Conduites lectr.+access.

.Battery
.Plus cable
.Earthing strap
.Wiring loom
.Protecting cap for cable
.Oil pressure switch
.Temperature switch engine
.Push-button
.Temperature switch compr.
.Set of bolts
.Gasket set
.Floating switch

.Batterie
.Batera
.Cble positif
.Cable positivo
.Bande de masse
.Banda
.Faisceau de cbles
.Mazo de cable
.Capuchon protect. d.cble .Tapa protectora p. cable
.Interr. pression dhuile
.Interrupt. presin aceite
.Automate thermost. moteur .Interrupt. termico motor
.Interrupteur poussoir
.Pulsador
.Automate thermost. compr. .Interrupt. termico compr.
.Jeu de boulons
.Juego de tornillos
.Jeu de joints
.Juego de juntas
.Interrupteur flotteur
.Interruptor de flotador

Elektr.Leitungen +Zubehr
Electr.lines +accessories
Conduites lectr.+access.
Lneas elctr. + acces.

Lneas elctr. + acces.

422523
1

3.0

41459-0312

11

14
10

14

12

18

16
6

14

13
1

2
15

14

14
14

18

17
8

19
14

17
14

20
5

Steuerleitung
Control line
Conduite de commande
Linea de mando

422526
1

3.0

41463-0312

422526
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

422487
422488
422489
422490
422491
422492
422493
213628004
213951001
214275003
214278000
063638008
422496
213942007
213979009
422497
422494
214276002
214277001
422498

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
7
1
1
2
1
1
1

Steuerleitung

Control line

Conduite de commande

Linea de mando

.Luftleitung
.Luftleitung
.Luftleitung
.Luftleitung
.Luftleitung
.Luftleitung
.Luftleitung
.Regler
.Winkelverschraubung
.Befestigungswinkel
.Geruschdmpfer
.3/2-Pneumatik-W egeventil
.Hohlschraube
.Hohlschraube
.Hohlschraube
.Verschluschraube
.Stutzen
.Verbindungssatz
.Dichtsatz
.Winkelverschraubung

.Air line
.Air line
.Air line
.Air line
.Air line
.Air line
.Air line
.Controller
.Threaded elbow joint
.Mounting bracket
.Silencer
.3/2 pneum. way valve
.Banjo bolt
.Banjo bolt
.Banjo bolt
.Screw plug
.Connection
.Set of bolts
.Gasket set
.Threaded elbow joint

.Conduite dair
.Conduite dair
.Conduite dair
.Conduite dair
.Conduite dair
.Conduite dair
.Conduite dair
.Rgulateur
.Raccord vis coud
.Equerre de fixation
.Amortisseur de bruit
.Soup. pneum. 3/2 voies
.Boulon creux a filet fem.
.Boulon creux a filet fem.
.Boulon creux a filet fem.
.Bouchon obturateur
.Manchon
.Jeu de boulons
.Jeu de joints
.Raccord vis coud

.Conducto de aire
.Conducto de aire
.Conducto de aire
.Conducto de aire
.Conducto de aire
.Conducto de aire
.Conducto de aire
.Regulador
.Racor codo
.Angulo de fijacin
.Amortiguador de ruidos
.Vlv. de 3/2 vias neum.
.Tornillo hueco
.Tornillo hueco
.Tornillo hueco
.Tapn roscado
.Racor
.Juego de tornillos
.Juego de juntas
.Racor codo

12V

Rl 1/4x1/8

Steuerleitung
Control line
Conduite de commande
Linea de mando

422526
1

3.0

41463-0312

15
X

Md

0 Nm

15

17
16

15

18

17

17

17

8
7

16

16
10

17
11

15

?
0

3
2
12

13
14
14
15

Motor
Engine
Moteur
Motor

15

15

15

422593
1

3.0

41465-0312

422593
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

422551
213603003
422543
213915005
213602004
213926007
213914006
422542
422541
213790000
422283
213788009
213600006
422278
422616
213878003
422357
433015

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

Motor

Engine

Moteur

Motor

.Motor
.Megi-Konus
.Support
.Hebel
.Stellzylinder
.Halter
.Anschlu
.Schlauch
.Schlauch
.lablaventil
.lablassleitung
.Lfternabe
.Lfterrad
.Megi-Konus
.Verbindungssatz
.Dichtsatz
.Schellensatz
.Lichtmaschine

.Engine
.Megi cone
.Support
.Lever
.Adjusting cylinder
.Holder
.Connection
.Hose
.Hose
.Oil drain valve
.Oil drain line
.Fan hub
.Fan wheel
.Megi cone
.Set of bolts
.Gasket set
.Set of hose clamps
.Generator

.Moteur
.Cne Megi
.Support
.Levier
.Cylindre d ajustage
.Support
.Raccordement
.Tuyau flexible
.Tuyau flexible
.Soupape d.vidange dhuile
.Tuyau de vidance dhuile
.Moyeu de ventilateur
.Poulie de ventilateur
.Cne Megi
.Jeu de boulons
.Jeu de joints
.Jeu de collier de serrage
.Gnratrice

.Motor
.Cono Megi
.Soporte
.Palanca
.Cilindro de ajuste
.Soporte
.Conexin
.Tubo flexible
.Tubo flexible
.Vlvula de purga d.aceite
.Tubo salida aceite
.Buje de ventilador
.Rueda de ventilador
.Cono Megi
.Juego de tornillos
.Juego de juntas
.Juego de abrazaderas
.Generador

Motor
Engine
Moteur
Motor

422593
1

3.0

41465-0312

5
4

6
2
1

5
6

Auspuff
Exhaust
Echappement
Escape

422583
1

3.0

41466-0312

422583
1
2
3
4
5
6

213619000
213620002
212196003
415425
422366
422368

1
1
1
1
1
1

Auspuff

Exhaust

Echappement

Escape

.Dichtung
.Flansch
.Auspuffschlauch
.Schalldmpfer
.Verbindungssatz
.Schellensatz

.Gasket
.Flange
.Exhaust hose
.Silencer
.Set of bolts
.Set of hose clamps

.Joint
.Bride
.Flexible dchappement
.Silencieux
.Jeu de boulons
.Jeu de collier de serrage

.Junta
.Brida
.Tubo de escape
.Silenciador
.Juego de tornillos
.Juego de abrazaderas

DN50 810mm

Auspuff
Exhaust
Echappement
Escape

422583
1

3.0

41466-0312

3
2

Luftentnahmeleitung
Air line
Conduite dair
Conducto de aire

422595
1

3.0

41467-0312

422595
1
2
3
4
5

422544
213905002
422363
213907000
209782006

1
1
1
1
1

Luftentnahmeleitung

Air line

Conduite dair

Conducto de aire

.Hydr.-Schlauchleitung
.Verschraubung
.Dichtring
.Verschraubung
.Membranventil

.Hydr. line
.Fitting
.Seal ring
.Fitting
.Diaphragm valve

.Conduite hydr.
.Raccord vis
.Bague dtanchit
.Raccord vis
.Soupape diaphragme

.Tubera hidr.
.Racor
.Anillo de empaquetadura
.Racor
.Vlvula de diafragma

DN25 R1

Luftentnahmeleitung
Air line
Conduite dair
Conducto de aire

422595
1

3.0

41467-0312

9
4

2
8

Rahmen
Frame
Cadre
Bastidor

456527
1

3.0

41590-0502

456527
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

456526
422245
422556
422243
422242
422365
213772002
213881003
425912

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
16

Rahmen

Frame

Cadre

Bastidor

.Rahmen
.Schutzgitter
.Blende
.Halter
.Trennwand
.Verbindungssatz
.Klemmblech
.Verbindungssatz
.Verschlustopfen

.Frame
.Protective grid
.Orifice
.Holder
.Partition wall
.Set of bolts
.Clamping plate
.Set of bolts
.Sealing plug

.Cadre
.Grille de protection
.Obturateur
.Support
.Paroi de sparation
.Jeu de boulons
.Tle de serrage
.Jeu de boulons
.Bouchon de fermeture

.Bastidor
.Rejilla de proteccin
.Estrangulador
.Soporte
.Pared separador
.Juego de tornillos
.Chapa de apriete
.Juego de tornillos
.Tapn de cierre

D6,5 bis 8; Hoehe 1,5 bi

Rahmen
Frame
Cadre
Bastidor

456527
1

3.0

41590-0502

8
6
1
2
7

4
6

3
7

lleitung
Oil line
Conduite dhuile
Linea de aceite

422594
1

3.0

41469-0312

422594
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

213909008
213859006
422549
422550
422548
422359
422360
213629003

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

lleitung

Oil line

Conduite dhuile

Linea de aceite

.Doppelnippel
.Filterkopf
.Schlauch
.Schlauch
.Schlauch
.Verbindungssatz
.Schellensatz
.Wechselfilter

.Double nipple
.Filter head
.Hose
.Hose
.Hose
.Set of bolts
.Set of hose clamps
.Change filter

.Nipple double
.Tte de filtre
.Tuyau flexible
.Tuyau flexible
.Tuyau flexible
.Jeu de boulons
.Jeu de collier de serrage
.Filtre remplaable

.Manguito doble
.Cabeza de filtro
.Tubo flexible
.Tubo flexible
.Tubo flexible
.Juego de tornillos
.Juego de abrazaderas
.Filtro de cambio

lleitung
Oil line
Conduite dhuile
Linea de aceite

422594
1

3.0

41469-0312

1
6
4

6
2

labscheider
Oil separator
Sparateur dhuile
Separador de aceite

422586
1

3.0

41470-0312

422586
1
2
3
4
5
6

422266
422354
422267
422570
422610
422611

1
1
1
1
1
1

labscheider

Oil separator

Sparateur dhuile

Separador de aceite

.Verschluschraube
.Verschluschraube
.Einschraubstutzen
.Druckbehlter
.Verbindungssatz
.Dichtsatz

.Screw plug
.Screw plug
.Screwed socket
.Pressure vessel
.Set of bolts
.Gasket set

.Bouchon obturateur
.Bouchon obturateur
.Manchon viss
.Rservoir de pression
.Jeu de boulons
.Jeu de joints

.Tapn roscado
.Tapn roscado
.Racor para enroscar
.Depsito de presin
.Juego de tornillos
.Juego de juntas

labscheider
Oil separator
Sparateur dhuile
Separador de aceite

422586
1

3.0

41470-0312

1
3
5
2

Antrieb
Drive
Entranement
Accionamiento

422588
1

3.0

41471-0312

422588
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

422547
213792008
213791009
213929004
213928005
422546
422545
213795005
422598

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Antrieb

Drive

Entranement

Accionamiento

.Zahnriemen
.Zahnscheibe
.Zahnscheibe
.Scheibe
.Pafeder
.Gehuse
.Platte
.Schutzblech
.Verbindungssatz

.Toothed belt
.Crown gear
.Crown gear
.Washer
.Adjusting spring
.Housing
.Plate
.Metal guard
.Set of bolts

.Courroie dente
.Roue plate
.Roue plate
.Rondelle
.Clavette dassemblage
.Carter
.Plaque
.Tle de protection
.Jeu de boulons

.Correa dentada
.Polea dentada
.Polea dentada
.Arandela
.Chaveta de ajuste
.Carcasa
.Placa
.Chapa protectora
.Juego de tornillos

Antrieb
Drive
Entranement
Accionamiento

422588
1

3.0

41471-0312

1
3

2
3

Druckleitung
Pressure line
Conduit de pression
Tubera forzada

422580
1

3.0

41472-0312

422580
1
2
3
4

422569
422568
422376
422597

1
1
1
1

Druckleitung

Pressure line

Conduit de pression

Tubera forzada

.Adapter
.Hydr.-Schlauchleitung
.Verbindungssatz
.Dichtsatz

.Adapter
.Hydr. line
.Set of bolts
.Gasket set

.Adaptateur
.Conduite hydr.
.Jeu de boulons
.Jeu de joints

.Adaptador
.Tubera hidr.
.Juego de tornillos
.Juego de juntas

Druckleitung
Pressure line
Conduit de pression
Tubera forzada

422580
1

3.0

41472-0312

6
8

4
5

8
8
9

1
7
3
8

Kraftstoffleitung
Fuel line
Conduite de carburant
Tubera de carburante

422587
1

3.0

41473-0312

422587
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

422566
422565
422373
213931005
208777009
422387
213890007
213891006
422567

1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Kraftstoffleitung

Fuel line

Conduite de carburant

Tubera de carburante

.Kraftstoffleitung
.Kraftstoffleitung
.Muffe
.Kraftstoffleitung
.Kraftstoffilter
.Filterkopf
.Verbindungssatz
.Schellensatz
.Kraftstoffleitung

.Fuel line
.Fuel line
.Sleeve
.Fuel line
.Fuel filter
.Filter head
.Set of bolts
.Set of hose clamps
.Fuel line

.Conduite de carburant
.Conduite de carburant
.Manchon
.Conduite de carburant
.Filtre carburant
.Tte de filtre
.Jeu de boulons
.Jeu de collier de serrage
.Conduite de carburant

.Tubera de carburante
.Tubera de carburante
.Manguito
.Tubera de carburante
.Filtro de carburante
.Cabeza de filtro
.Juego de tornillos
.Juego de abrazaderas
.Tubera de carburante

Kraftstoffleitung
Fuel line
Conduite de carburant
Tubera de carburante

422587
1

3.0

41473-0312

3
2

3
3

3
10
11

5
1

3
3

7
3

3
9

Kompressor
Compressor
Compresseur
Compresor

422592
1

3.0

41474-0410

422592
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

422552
443887
450749
213781006
213912008
213784003
422553
213782005
213908009
429937
443885

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Kompressor

Compressor

Compresseur

Compresor

.Schraubenverdichter
.Saugregelventil
..Dichtsatz
.Exzenter
.Flachstahl
.Konsole
.Einschraubstutzen
.Flansch
.Verschluschraube
.Deckel mit Dichtung
.Zwischenflansch

.Screw-type compressor
.Intake control valve
..Gasket set
.Eccentric
.Steel bar
.Console
.Screwed socket
.Flange
.Screw plug
.Lid with gasket
.Intermediate flange

.Compresseur vis
.Vanne rgulatr. daspir.
..Jeu de joints
.Excentrique
.Acier plat
.Console
.Manchon viss
.Bride
.Bouchon obturateur
.Couvercle avec joint
.Bride intermdiaire

.Compresor de hlices
.Vlvula regulad. d.aspir.
..Juego de juntas
.Excntrica
.Acero plano
.Consola
.Racor para enroscar
.Brida
.Tapn roscado
.Tapa con junta
.Brida intermedia

Kompressor
Compressor
Compresseur
Compresor

422592
1

3.0

41474-0410

1
4

15
5

15
6
12

11
10
13

15

13

13

7
14

15

15
9

14

Luftansauganlage Motor
Air intake unit engine
Aspiration dair moteur
Aspiracin de aire motor

422589
1

3.0

41475-0312

422589
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

213617002
213616003
213829007
213822004
422559
213824002
213825001
213618001
422560
422563
213827009
422564
213885009
422612
213886008

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Luftansauganlage Motor

Air intake unit engine

Aspiration dair moteur

Aspiracin de aire motor

.Luftfilter
.Luftfiltereinsatz
.Halter
.Schlauchmuffe
.Krmmer
.Rohr
.Schlauchmuffe
.Wartungsanzeiger
.Doppelnippel
.Halter
.Buchse
.Sttze
.Verbindungssatz
.Dichtsatz
.Schellensatz

.Air filter
.Air filter cartridge
.Holder
.Hose sleeve
.Elbow
.Pipe
.Hose sleeve
.Maintenance indicator
.Double nipple
.Holder
.Bush
.Support
.Set of bolts
.Gasket set
.Set of hose clamps

.Filtre dair
.Cartouche filtre dair
.Support
.Manchon p. tuyaux flex.
.Coude
.Tuyau
.Manchon p. tuyaux flex.
.Indicateur dentretien
.Nipple double
.Support
.Douille
.Support
.Jeu de boulons
.Jeu de joints
.Jeu de collier de serrage

.Filtro del aire


.Cartucho filtro de aire
.Soporte
.Manguito p. tubos flex.
.Codo
.Tubo
.Manguito p. tubos flex.
.Indicador d.mantenimiento
.Manguito doble
.Soporte
.Casquillo
.Soporte
.Juego de tornillos
.Juego de juntas
.Juego de abrazaderas

150mm

Luftansauganlage Motor
Air intake unit engine
Aspiration dair moteur
Aspiracin de aire motor

422589
1

3.0

41475-0312

5
2
3

Luftansauganlage Kompress
Air intake unit compress.
Aspiration dair compres.
Aspiracin de aire compr.

422590
1

3.0

41476-0312

422590
1
2
3
4
5
6

213616003
213829007
213617002
444171
213830009
422601

1
1
1
1
1
1

Luftansauganlage Kompress

Air intake unit compress.

Aspiration dair compres.

Aspiracin de aire compr.

.Luftfiltereinsatz
.Halter
.Luftfilter
.Ansaugschlauch
.Platte
.Verbindungssatz

.Air filter cartridge


.Holder
.Air filter
.Suction hose
.Plate
.Set of bolts

.Cartouche filtre dair


.Support
.Filtre dair
.Tuyau flex. daspiration
.Plaque
.Jeu de boulons

.Cartucho filtro de aire


.Soporte
.Filtro del aire
.Tubo flex. de aspiracin
.Placa
.Juego de tornillos

Luftansauganlage Kompress
Air intake unit compress.
Aspiration dair compres.
Aspiracin de aire compr.

422590
1

3.0

41476-0312

10

6
8

10

10

4
3

10

Ventilblock
Valve block
Bloc de soupapes
Bloque de vlvulas

422585
1

3.0

41477-0312

422585
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

213631004
422573
422472
422473
422475
422584
422479
422474
422476
422514

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Ventilblock

Valve block

Bloc de soupapes

Bloque de vlvulas

.Feinabscheider
.Ventilgehuse
.Reduziernippel
.Winkel
.Verschraubung
.Rohr
.Hohlschraube
.T-Stck
.Sicherheitsventil
.Dichtsatz

.Filter
.Valve housing
.Reducing nipple
.Elbow
.Fitting
.Pipe
.Banjo bolt
.T-piece
.Safety valve
.Gasket set

.Filtre
.Bote soupape
.Nipple de reduction
.Coude
.Raccord vis
.Tuyau
.Boulon creux a filet fem.
.Pice en T
.Soupape de scurit
.Jeu de joints

.Filtro
.Carcasa de vlvula
.Racor de reduccion
.Codo
.Racor
.Tubo
.Tornillo hueco
.Pieza-T
.Vlvula de seguridad
.Juego de juntas

Ventilblock
Valve block
Bloc de soupapes
Bloque de vlvulas

422585
1

3.0

41477-0312

1
2

Servicepaket
Service package
Maintenance
Pack servicio

431102
1

3.0

41557-0312

431102
1
2
3

422656
422657
422658

1
1
1

Servicepaket

Service package

Maintenance

Pack servicio

.Servicepaket Nach 50h


.Service-Paket nach 500Std.
.Servicepaket alle 1000h

.Service p. After 50hrs


.Service p. after 500hrs
.Service p. every 1000h

.Maintenance ap.50h
.Maintenance ap. 500h
.Maint. toutes les 1000h

.Pack servicio Tras 50h


.Pack servicio tras 500h
.Pack servicio cada 50h

Servicepaket
Service package
Maintenance
Pack servicio

431102
1

3.0

41557-0312

4, 9

12

11

10

9
8

2
1
7
5

Hydr.-Pumpenanbau M 740
Hydr. pump assembly
Annexe de pompe hydr.
Montaje adic. bomba hidr.

211878005
1

3.4

40874-0312

211878005
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

067709001
211877006
032339008
034105007
018188008
018187009
003339008
037107002
034105007
205447002
032337000
036505003

Hydr.-Pumpenanbau
1
1
4
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
4
4

.Hydr.-Pumpe
.Drehmomentsttze
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Verschraubung
.Verschraubung
.Gummipuffer
.Scheibe
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Verbindungsflansch
.Sechskantschraube
.Sicherungsscheibe

4HY/ZFS 11/4
M8x30 DIN933-8.8
M8 DIN985-10
K-WFV 18L-40
K-WFV 15L-35
40x10-VUL 80
B8,4 DIN125-ST
M8 DIN985-10
M8x20 DIN933-8.8
VS8

Hydr. pump assembly

Annexe de pompe hydr.

Montaje adic. bomba hidr.

.Hydr. pump
.Torque support
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Fitting
.Fitting
.Rubber buffer
.Washer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Connecting flange
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Lock washer

.Pompe hydr.
.Support pour couple
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Raccord vis
.Raccord vis
.Tampon en caoutchouc
.Rondelle
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Bride dassemblage
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle darrt

.Bomba hidr.
.Soporte contrapar
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Racor
.Racor
.Tope de goma
.Arandela
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Brida de unin
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela de seguridad

Hydr.-Pumpenanbau M 740
Hydr. pump assembly
Annexe de pompe hydr.
Montaje adic. bomba hidr.

211878005
1

3.4

40874-0312

4, 9

12

11

10

9
8

2
1
7
5

Hydr.-Pumpenanbau M 740
Hydr. pump assembly
Annexe de pompe hydr.
Montaje adic. bomba hidr.

214575004
1

3.4

41329-0312

214575004
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

214548002
211877006
032339008
034105007
018188008
018187009
003339008
037107002
034105007
205447002
032337000
036505003

Hydr.-Pumpenanbau
1
1
4
4
1
1
2
2
2
1
4
4

.Hydr.-Pumpe
.Drehmomentsttze
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Verschraubung
.Verschraubung
.Gummipuffer
.Scheibe
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Verbindungsflansch
.Sechskantschraube
.Sicherungsscheibe

4,8 PLP20.4
M8x30 DIN933-8.8
M8 DIN985-10.
K-WFV 18L-40
K-WFV 15L-35
40x10-VUL 80
B8,4 DIN125-ST
M8 DIN985-10.
M8x20 DIN933-8.8
VS8

Hydr. pump assembly

Annexe de pompe hydr.

Montaje adic. bomba hidr.

.Hydr. pump
.Torque support
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Fitting
.Fitting
.Rubber buffer
.Washer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Connecting flange
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Lock washer

.Pompe hydr.
.Support pour couple
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Raccord vis
.Raccord vis
.Tampon en caoutchouc
.Rondelle
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Bride dassemblage
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle darrt

.Bomba hidr.
.Soporte contrapar
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Racor
.Racor
.Tope de goma
.Arandela
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Brida de unin
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela de seguridad

Hydr.-Pumpenanbau M 740
Hydr. pump assembly
Annexe de pompe hydr.
Montaje adic. bomba hidr.

214575004
1

3.4

41329-0312

Hydr.-Zylinder
Hydraulic cylinder
Vrin hydraulique
Cilindro hidrulico

490- 63/ 45

434167
1

3.5

41558-0505

434167
1
2
3
4
5
6

402736
063547005
402738
265686007
256089008
461404

Hydr.-Zylinder
1
1
2
1
1
1

.Gelenkkopf
.Gelenklager
.Sicherungsring
.Hydr.-Rckschlagventil
.Skt-Mutter
.Dichtsatz

490- 63/ 45

D30 GE 30 HO-2RS
47x1,75 DIN471
BM30x2 DIN439-8

Hydraulic cylinder

Vrin hydraulique

Cilindro hidrulico

.Joint head
.Centering ring
.Securing ring
.Hydr. check valve
.Hexagonal nut
.Gasket set

.Tete d articulation
.Articulation rotule
.Circlip
.Soupape de retenue hydr.
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Jeu de joints

.Cabeza de articulacion
.Cojinete de rtula
.Anillo de seguridad
.Vlvula d.retencin hidr.
.Tuerca exagonal
.Juego de juntas

Hydr.-Zylinder
Hydraulic cylinder
Vrin hydraulique
Cilindro hidrulico

490- 63/ 45

434167
1

3.5

41558-0505

3
1

Hydr.-Anlage lbehlter
Hydr. system oil tank
Instal.hyd.rserv. huile
Instal.hid.deps.d.aceite

013462004
1

4.0

43616-0508

013462004
1
2
3

016391004
214578001
452917

Hydr.-Anlage lbehlter
1
1
1

Luftfilter
Filtereinsatz
Filtergehuse

FJS 43 U 5
10MY/60L/MIN.F

Hydr. system oil tank

Instal.hyd.rserv. huile

Instal.hid.deps.d.aceite

Air filter
Filter cartridge
Filter housing

Filtre dair
Filtre de rechange
Carter de filtre

Filtro del aire


Filtro de recambio
Carcasa de filtro

Hydr.-Anlage lbehlter
Hydr. system oil tank
Instal.hyd.rserv. huile
Instal.hid.deps.d.aceite

013462004
1

4.0

43616-0508

Not-Aus-Schalter
Emergency-of f switch
Interrupt.arrt durgence
Interr.descon.emergencia

405409
1

5.0

41362-0312

405409
1
2
3

243732009
067165001
066870009

1
1
1

Not-Aus-Schalter

Emergency-of f switch

Interrupt.arrt durgence

Interr.descon.emergencia

.Schaltglied fr Taster
.Drucktaster
.Anzeigeschild fr Taster

.Circuit element f. button


.Press-button switch
.Sign for button

.Elm. de circuit p.bouton


.Bouton poussoir
.Plaque indicatr.p.bouton

.Elem. d.conex. p.pulsador


.Tecla de empuje
.Placa p.pulsador

Not-Aus-Schalter
Emergency-of f switch
Interrupt.arrt durgence
Interr.descon.emergencia

405409
1

5.0

41362-0312

5
9
4
3

3
6

2
8

Fernsteuerung
Remote control
Tlcommande
Telemando

210514001
1

5.3

40935-0312

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

210514001

Fernsteuerung

210366000
210511004
064806004
064808002
210367009
042948007
240068006
253374004
210517008

1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2

.Deckel
.Schukostecker
.Drucktaster
.Dichtungskappe
.Zylinderschraube
.O-Ring
.Kabel
.Kupplungsstecker
.Usit-Ring

2-pol.+PE 16A 250V


0,7 A, 250V
M 3X 20 DIN 85-5.8
34,65x1,78DIN3770NB7
4-pol.; 16A; 220V

Remote control

Tlcommande

Telemando

.Lid
.Shockproof plug
.Press-button switch
.Sealing cap
.Cap head screw
.O-ring
.Cable
.Connecting plug
.Seal ring made of Cu

.Couvercle
.Fiche de prise d.c.de sc
.Bouton poussoir
.Capuchon dtanchit
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Joint torique
.Cble
.Fiche de raccordement
.Bague d etanch. (Cu)

.Tapa
.Enchufe de contacto de pr
.Tecla de empuje
.Caperuza de estanqueidad
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Junta trica
.Cable
.Enchufe de acoplamiento
.Anillo obtur. (Cu)

Fernsteuerung
Remote control
Tlcommande
Telemando

210514001
1

5.3

40935-0312

8, 9

1
6
4

Funkfernsteuerung 12V 433Mhz


Radio remote control
Radio-commande
Telemando inalmbrico

426212
1

5.3

41536-0312

426212
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

426210
426211
214511000
210514001
429578
429579
429581
429583
209344004

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Funkfernsteuerung

12V 433Mhz

Radio remote control

Radio-commande

Telemando inalmbrico

.Funkfernst.-Empfnger
.Funkfernst.-Sender
..Drucktaster
.Fernsteuerung
.Ladegert
.Akku, rot
.Akku, grn
.Kabelbaum
.Warnschild

12V 433Mhz
433 Mhz
0,5A 250V 1Polig

.Receiver of radio rem.con


.Transmitt.radio rem.cont.
..Press-button switch
.Remote control
.Charging set
.Accunulator, red
.Accumulator, green
.Wiring loom
.Warning sign

.Rcepteur du radio-comm.
.Transmetteur radio-comm.
..Bouton poussoir
.Tlcommande
.Groupe chargeur
.Accumulateur, rouge
.Accumulateur, vert
.Faisceau de cbles
.Plaque davertissement

.Receptor telem. inalmbr.


.Emisor telemando inalmb.
..Tecla de empuje
.Telemando
.Cargador
.Akkumulator, rojo
.Akkumulator, verde
.Mazo de cable
.Rtulo de aviso

Funkfernsteuerung 12V 433Mhz


Radio remote control
Radio-commande
Telemando inalmbrico

426212
1

5.3 40935

5.3

41536-0312

7
8
3

3
1

Rckleuchtengarnitur 12V
Set of rear lights
Combinaison de feux arr.
Juego de luz traseras

207525003
1

5.4

44444-031 1

207525003
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

207878006
207880007
207879005
207881006
207882005
016924002
041192003
041264009
001066001

1
1
2
1
1
1
5
2
2

Rckleuchtengarnitur

12V

Set of rear lights

Combinaison de feux arr.

Juego de luz traseras

.Rckleuchte links
.Rckleuchte rechts
.Ersatzglas
.Nebelschluleuchte
.Ersatzglas
.Stecker
.Glhlampe
.Glhlampe
.Dreieckrckstrahler

m.GLAS

.Rear light, left-hand


.Rear light, right-hand
.Spare glass
.Rear fog lamp
.Spare glass
.Plug
.Light bulb
.Light bulb
.Triangular reflector

.Feu arrire gauche


.Feu arrire droit
.Verre de rechange
.Feu brouillard
.Verre de rechange
.Fiche mle
.Lampe incandescence
.Lampe incandescence
.Catadioptre triangulaire

.Luz trasera izquierda


.Luz trasera derecha
.Vidrio de repuesto
.Lmpara trasera antiniebl
.Vidrio de repuesto
.Enchufe
.Lmpara de incandescencia
.Lmpara de incandescencia
.Piloto d.reflejos tring.

7Polig 12V
12V 21W BA15S
12V 10W BA15S

Rckleuchtengarnitur 12V
Set of rear lights
Combinaison de feux arr.
Juego de luz traseras

207525003
1

5.4

44444-031 1

Md

10

200 Nm

8
10
8

4, 9

16
9
9

11

Mischbehlter
Mixing vessel
Cuve de malaxeur
Depsito mezclador

12

14

15

13

418453
1

8.0

41420-0410

418453
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

209124004
032415003
037111001
204247009
416931
266385006
210508004
037330002
034104008
041529003
422884
013176002
041197008
003549005
065971006
420339

Mischbehlter
1
4
8
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1

Behlter
Sechskantschraube
Scheibe
Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
Sicherheitsschalter
Linsensenkschraube
Halter
Scheibe
Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
Sechskantschraube
Mecanyl-Rohr
Einsteckhlse
Verschraubung
Kegelschmiernippel
Schutzkappe
Kunststoffgriff

M16x50 DIN933-8.8
B17 DIN125-ST
VM16 DIN980-10
M4x12 DIN966
A6,4 DIN9021-ST
M6 DIN985-8
M6x18 DIN933-8.8
8x1
8X1
K-GEV 8LLM
AM10x1 DIN71412

Mixing vessel

Cuve de malaxeur

Depsito mezclador

Vessel
Hexagon head cap screw
Washer
Hexagonal nut, self-lock
Safety switch
Oval head counters. screw
Holder
Washer
Hexagonal nut, self-lock
Hexagon head cap screw
Mecanil pipe
Insert sleeve
Fitting
Conical lubr. nipple
Protecting cap
Plastic handle

Rservoir
Vis tte hexagonale
Rondelle
Ecrou hexagonale frein
Interrupteur de scurit
Vis tte conique bombe
Support
Rondelle
Ecrou hexagonale frein
Vis tte hexagonale
Tube mecanil
Douille en laiton
Raccord vis
Graisseur
Capuchon de protection
Poigne plastique

Depsito
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Arandela
Tuerca exag., autofrenant
Interruptor de seguridad
Tornillo avellanado gota
Soporte
Arandela
Tuerca exag., autofrenant
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Tubo de plastico
Boquilla en laton
Racor
Engrasador
Tapa protectora
Asidero plstico

Mischbehlter
Mixing vessel
Cuve de malaxeur
Depsito mezclador

418453
1

8.0 40839

24.9 22412

8.0

41420-0410

Md

14 =

24 Nm

3-9
2

10

4
7
30

4
9

18

19

20
24

17

5
25
26

15

22

13

14

27

11
23

16

12

22

21

28

29
31
30

Behlter
Vessel
Rservoir
Depsito

209124004
1

8.0

40839-0410

209124004
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

450813
450897
435106
435105
434491
433847
210226001
002334004
434952
210564006
003379000
214676000
403174
032126004
401445
032338009
213489007
213488008
041336005
042098009
065971006
036505003
033705000
036302002
032333004
037107002
403175
210216008
032304004
034103009
037104005

1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
5
2
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
4

Behlter

Vessel

Rservoir

Depsito

Mischbehlter
Anbauteile Deckel
.Blindniet
.Halbrundkerbnagel
.Klemmfeder
.Abdeckklappe
.Halbrundkerbnagel
.Schlauchschelle
.Khlerschlauch
Schutzgitter
Gummipuffer
Hebel
Arretierung
Sechskantschraube
Spannstift
Sechskantschraube
Lasche
Lagerbuchse
O-Ring
O-Ring
Schutzkappe
Sicherungsscheibe
Sechskantmutter
Sicherungsring
Sechskantschraube
Scheibe
Sttze
Gummianschlag
Sechskantschraube
Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
Scheibe

Mixing vessel
Mounting parts lid
.Blind rivet
.Grooved drive stud
.Clamp spring
.Cover flap
.Grooved drive stud
.Hose clip
.Radiator hose
Protective grid
Rubber buffer
Lever
Locking device
Hexagon head cap screw
Dowel pin
Hexagon head cap screw
Bracket
Bearing bush
O-ring
O-ring
Protecting cap
Lock washer
Hexagonal nut
Securing ring
Hexagon head cap screw
Washer
Support
Rubber stop
Hexagon head cap screw
Hexagonal nut, self-lock
Washer

Cuve de malaxeur
Pcs montage couvercle
.Rivet aveugle
.Clou cannele a tete demi.Ressort de serrage
.Trappe de recouvrement
.Clou cannele a tete demi.Collier de serrage
.Tuyau du radiateur
Grille de protection
Tampon en caoutchouc
Levier
Arrtage
Vis tte hexagonale
Goupille de serrage
Vis tte hexagonale
Eclisse
Coussinet
Joint torique
Joint torique
Capuchon de protection
Rondelle darrt
Ecrou hexagonale
Circlip
Vis tte hexagonale
Rondelle
Support
Bute en caoutchouc
Vis tte hexagonale
Ecrou hexagonale frein
Rondelle

Depsito mezclador
Pzs montaje tapa
.Remache de macho
.Remache redondo estriado
.Muelle presor
.Chapaleta protectora
.Remache redondo estriado
.Abrazadera de manguera
.Manguera p. radiador
Rejilla de proteccin
Tope de goma
Palanca
Retencin
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Pasador elstico
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Cubrejunta
Casquillo cojinete
Junta trica
Junta trica
Tapa protectora
Arandela de seguridad
Tuerca exagonal
Anillo de seguridad
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Arandela
Soporte
Tope de goma
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Tuerca exag., autofrenant
Arandela

6x15

6x25 DIN1476
40-60
300 mm lang
30x26 NBR75

M8x40 DIN931-8.8
S6x25
M8x25 DIN933-8.8
16X32X50
27x3 DIN3771NBR70
16x2,5 DIN3771NBR70
VS8
M8 DIN934-8
32x1,2 DIN472
M8x16 DIN933-8.8
B8,4 DIN125-ST
115X20
M5x25 DIN933-8.8
M5 DIN985-8
B5,3 DIN125-ST

Behlter
Vessel
Rservoir
Depsito

209124004
1

8.0 41572

8.0

40839-0410

Md

9
18
24
26

=
=
=
=

48 Nm
200 Nm
83 Nm
24 Nm

8.4
8

9, 24, 26

13

37

12
11

17, 27, 31

8.1
8.4

6
4
14
18

34

33

1
5
5

10

20

24

26
21

32
30

23

8.2

19

16
35

22

13

15

29

28
36
25

Mischbehlter
Mixing vessel
Cuve de malaxeur
Depsito mezclador

450813
1

8.0

41572-0410

450813
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

209123005
205523007
041275001
201384004
208795007
202272005
207118009
031943000
034106006
201388000
208794008
208272009
003549005
201389009
043034004
417166
071100007
042600002
036509009
015516000
016840005
209171002
032171004
034107005
032359004
034106006
210702004
019137003
032378001
036507001
000101006
036223000
211263005
015379001
038215003
037108001
003549005

Mischbehlter
1
1
1
1
2
1
6
6
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
4
4
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
4
1

.Behlter
.Einbausatz Mischerwelle
.O-Ring
.Verschleihlse
.Gummischeibe
.Lagerflansch
.Stiftschraube
.Stiftschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Gummischeibe
.Gummischeibe
.Lagerflansch
.Kegelschmiernippel
.Distanzring
.Pafeder
.Aufsteckgetriebe
.Deckel
.Zylinderschraube
.Sicherungsscheibe
.Hydr.-Rckschlagventil
.Verschraubung
.Drehmomentsttze
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Anschlag
.Bgelelement mit Gummi
.Sechskantschraube
.Sicherungsscheibe
.Getriebel
.Sicherungsring
.Kupplungsflansch
.Sprengring
.Pafeder
.Scheibe
.Kegelschmiernippel

Mixing vessel
650
M32
58x3 DIN3771NBR70
70X60X125
170X64X8MM
M10x35 DIN835-8.8
M10x35 DIN939-8.8
M10 DIN985-8
180X66X4
140X36X8MM
AM10x1 DIN71412
76,1X60,1X9
A18x11x140 DIN6885
M16x70 DIN6912-8.8
VS16
K-R VZ 8LR-WD
K-EWV 8L
M12x90 DIN931-8.8
M12 DIN985-8
M10x35 DIN933-8.8
M10 DIN985-8
M12x35 DIN933-8.8
VS12
CLP220/ 1l
40x1,75 DIN471
D=88,5mm 4Loch, d=40
SW40
B12x8x38 DIN6885
B10,5 DIN125-ST
AM10x1 DIN71412

Cuve de malaxeur

.Vessel
.Rservoir
.Assembly kit mixer shaft
.Jeu d.mont.arbre malaxeur
.O-ring
.Joint torique
.Wear sleeve
.Douille dusure
.Rubber disc
.Rondelle caoutchouc
.Bearing flange
.Bride palier
.Stud
.Goujon filet
.Stud
.Goujon filet
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Rubber disc
.Rondelle caoutchouc
.Rubber disc
.Rondelle caoutchouc
.Bearing flange
.Bride palier
.Conical lubr. nipple
.Graisseur
.Spacer ring
.Rondelle dcartement
.Adjusting spring
.Clavette dassemblage
.Gearbox
.Rducteur
.Lid
.Couvercle
.Cap head screw
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Lock washer
.Rondelle darrt
.Hydr. check valve
.Soupape de retenue hydr.
.Fitting
.Raccord vis
.Torque support
.Support pour couple
.Hexagon head cap screw .Vis tte hexagonale
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Hexagon head cap screw .Vis tte hexagonale
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Stop
.Bute
.Rubber buffer, U-part
.Elment dtrier
.Hexagon head cap screw .Vis tte hexagonale
.Lock washer
.Rondelle darrt
.Gear oil
.Huile dengrenage
.Securing ring
.Circlip
.Coupling flange
.Bride de raccordement
.Snap ring
.Anneau de scurit
.Adjusting spring
.Clavette dassemblage
.Washer
.Rondelle
.Conical lubr. nipple
.Graisseur

Mischbehlter
Mixing vessel
Cuve de malaxeur
Depsito mezclador

Depsito mezclador
.Depsito
.Juego d.mont.eje mezclad.
.Junta trica
.Casquillo de desgaste
.Disco de goma
.Brida del cojinete
.Tornillo con pivote
.Tornillo con pivote
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Disco de goma
.Disco de goma
.Brida del cojinete
.Engrasador
.Anillo distanciador
.Chaveta de ajuste
.Reductor flotante
.Tapa
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Arandela de seguridad
.Vlvula d.retencin hidr.
.Racor
.Soporte contrapar
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tope
.Elemento de estribo
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela de seguridad
.Aceite para engranajes
.Anillo de seguridad
.Brida de acoplamiento
.Anillo de retencin
.Chaveta de ajuste
.Arandela
.Engrasador

450813
1

8.1 40840
8.2 40618

8.4 40761

8.4 40762

8.0

41572-0410

Md

10

200 Nm

8
10
8

4, 9

16
9
9

11

Mischbehlter
Mixing vessel
Cuve de malaxeur
Depsito mezclador

12

14

15

13

418467
1

8.0

41421-0410

418467
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

434341
032415003
037111001
204247009
416931
266385006
210508004
037330002
034104008
041529003
422884
013176002
041197008
003549005
065971006
420339

Mischbehlter
1
4
8
4
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1

Mischbehlter
Sechskantschraube
Scheibe
Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
Sicherheitsschalter
Linsensenkschraube
Halter
Scheibe
Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
Sechskantschraube
Mecanyl-Rohr
Einsteckhlse
Verschraubung
Kegelschmiernippel
Schutzkappe
Kunststoffgriff

M16x50 DIN933-8.8
B17 DIN125-ST
VM16 DIN980-10
M4x12 DIN966
A6,4 DIN9021-ST
M6 DIN985-8
M6x18 DIN933-8.8
8x1
8X1
K-GEV 8LLM
AM10x1 DIN71412

Mixing vessel

Cuve de malaxeur

Depsito mezclador

Mixing vessel
Hexagon head cap screw
Washer
Hexagonal nut, self-lock
Safety switch
Oval head counters. screw
Holder
Washer
Hexagonal nut, self-lock
Hexagon head cap screw
Mecanil pipe
Insert sleeve
Fitting
Conical lubr. nipple
Protecting cap
Plastic handle

Cuve de malaxeur
Vis tte hexagonale
Rondelle
Ecrou hexagonale frein
Interrupteur de scurit
Vis tte conique bombe
Support
Rondelle
Ecrou hexagonale frein
Vis tte hexagonale
Tube mecanil
Douille en laiton
Raccord vis
Graisseur
Capuchon de protection
Poigne plastique

Depsito mezclador
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Arandela
Tuerca exag., autofrenant
Interruptor de seguridad
Tornillo avellanado gota
Soporte
Arandela
Tuerca exag., autofrenant
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Tubo de plastico
Boquilla en laton
Racor
Engrasador
Tapa protectora
Asidero plstico

Mischbehlter
Mixing vessel
Cuve de malaxeur
Depsito mezclador

418467
1

8.0 41559

8.0

41421-0410

Md

14 =

24 Nm

3-9
2

10

4
7
29

4
9

18

17
25

15

19

20
24
14

23

13

22
11

26
12

16

22

21

27

28
30
29

Mischbehlter
Mixing vessel
Cuve de malaxeur
Depsito mezclador

434341
1

8.0

41559-0410

434341
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

450883
450897
435106
435105
434491
433847
210226001
002334004
434952
210564006
003379000
214676000
403174
034105007
401445
032338009
213489007
213488008
041336005
042098009
065971006
032126004
037107002
036302002
032333004
403175
210216008
032304004
034103009
037104005

1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
4

Mischbehlter

Mixing vessel

Cuve de malaxeur

Depsito mezclador

.Mischbehlter
.Anbauteile Deckel
..Blindniet
..Halbrundkerbnagel
..Klemmfeder
..Abdeckklappe
..Halbrundkerbnagel
..Schlauchschelle
..Khlerschlauch
.Schutzgitter
.Gummipuffer
.Hebel
.Arretierung
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Spannstift
.Sechskantschraube
.Lasche
.Lagerbuchse
.O-Ring
.O-Ring
.Schutzkappe
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Sicherungsring
.Sechskantschraube
.Sttze
.Gummianschlag
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Scheibe

.Mixing vessel
.Mounting parts lid
..Blind rivet
..Grooved drive stud
..Clamp spring
..Cover flap
..Grooved drive stud
..Hose clip
..Radiator hose
.Protective grid
.Rubber buffer
.Lever
.Locking device
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Dowel pin
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Bracket
.Bearing bush
.O-ring
.O-ring
.Protecting cap
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Securing ring
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Support
.Rubber stop
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Washer

.Cuve de malaxeur
.Pcs montage couvercle
..Rivet aveugle
..Clou cannele a tete demi..Ressort de serrage
..Trappe de recouvrement
..Clou cannele a tete demi..Collier de serrage
..Tuyau du radiateur
.Grille de protection
.Tampon en caoutchouc
.Levier
.Arrtage
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Goupille de serrage
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Eclisse
.Coussinet
.Joint torique
.Joint torique
.Capuchon de protection
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Circlip
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Support
.Bute en caoutchouc
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Rondelle

.Depsito mezclador
.Pzs montaje tapa
..Remache de macho
..Remache redondo estriado
..Muelle presor
..Chapaleta protectora
..Remache redondo estriado
..Abrazadera de manguera
..Manguera p. radiador
.Rejilla de proteccin
.Tope de goma
.Palanca
.Retencin
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Pasador elstico
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Cubrejunta
.Casquillo cojinete
.Junta trica
.Junta trica
.Tapa protectora
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Anillo de seguridad
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Soporte
.Tope de goma
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Arandela

6x15

6x25 DIN1476
40-60
300 mm lang
30x26 NBR75

M8 DIN985-10
S6x25
M8x25 DIN933-8.8
16X32X50
27x3 DIN3771NBR70
16x2,5 DIN3771NBR70
M8x40 DIN931-8.8
B8,4 DIN125-ST
32x1,2 DIN472
M8x16 DIN933-8.8
115X20
M5x25 DIN933-8.8
M5 DIN985-8
B5,3 DIN125-ST

Mischbehlter
Mixing vessel
Cuve de malaxeur
Depsito mezclador

434341
1

8.0 41573

8.0

41559-0410

Md

9
18
24
26

=
=
=
=

48 Nm
200 Nm
83 Nm
24 Nm

8.4
8

9, 24, 26

13
37
12
11

17, 27, 31

8.1
8.4

6
4
14
18

34

33

1
5
5

10

20

24

26
21

32
30

23

8.2

19

16
35

22

13

15

29

28
36
25

Mischbehlter
Mixing vessel
Cuve de malaxeur
Depsito mezclador

450883
1

8.0

41573-0410

450883
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

210204007
205523007
041275001
201384004
208795007
202272005
207118009
031943000
034106006
201388000
208794008
208272009
003549005
201389009
043034004
417166
071100007
042600002
036509009
015516000
016840005
209171002
032171004
034107005
032359004
034106006
210702004
019137003
032378001
036507001
000101006
036223000
211263005
015379001
038215003
037108001
003549005

Mischbehlter
1
1
1
1
2
1
6
6
12
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
4
4
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
4
1

.Behlter
.Einbausatz Mischerwelle
.O-Ring
.Verschleihlse
.Gummischeibe
.Lagerflansch
.Stiftschraube
.Stiftschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Gummischeibe
.Gummischeibe
.Lagerflansch
.Kegelschmiernippel
.Distanzring
.Pafeder
.Aufsteckgetriebe
.Deckel
.Zylinderschraube
.Sicherungsscheibe
.Hydr.-Rckschlagventil
.Verschraubung
.Drehmomentsttze
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Anschlag
.Bgelelement mit Gummi
.Sechskantschraube
.Sicherungsscheibe
.Getriebel
.Sicherungsring
.Kupplungsflansch
.Sprengring
.Pafeder
.Scheibe
.Kegelschmiernippel

Mixing vessel
DB
M32
58x3 DIN3771NBR70
70X60X125
170X64X8MM
M10x35 DIN835-8.8
M10x35 DIN939-8.8
M10 DIN985-8
180X66X4
140X36X8MM
AM10x1 DIN71412
76,1X60,1X9
A18x11x140 DIN6885
M16x70 DIN6912-8.8
VS16
K-R VZ 8LR-WD
K-EWV 8L
M12x90 DIN931-8.8
M12 DIN985-8
M10x35 DIN933-8.8
M10 DIN985-8
M12x35 DIN933-8.8
VS12
CLP220/ 1l
40x1,75 DIN471
D=88,5mm 4Loch, d=40
SW40
B12x8x38 DIN6885
B10,5 DIN125-ST
AM10x1 DIN71412

Cuve de malaxeur

.Vessel
.Rservoir
.Assembly kit mixer shaft
.Jeu d.mont.arbre malaxeur
.O-ring
.Joint torique
.Wear sleeve
.Douille dusure
.Rubber disc
.Rondelle caoutchouc
.Bearing flange
.Bride palier
.Stud
.Goujon filet
.Stud
.Goujon filet
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Rubber disc
.Rondelle caoutchouc
.Rubber disc
.Rondelle caoutchouc
.Bearing flange
.Bride palier
.Conical lubr. nipple
.Graisseur
.Spacer ring
.Rondelle dcartement
.Adjusting spring
.Clavette dassemblage
.Gearbox
.Rducteur
.Lid
.Couvercle
.Cap head screw
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Lock washer
.Rondelle darrt
.Hydr. check valve
.Soupape de retenue hydr.
.Fitting
.Raccord vis
.Torque support
.Support pour couple
.Hexagon head cap screw .Vis tte hexagonale
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Hexagon head cap screw .Vis tte hexagonale
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Stop
.Bute
.Rubber buffer, U-part
.Elment dtrier
.Hexagon head cap screw .Vis tte hexagonale
.Lock washer
.Rondelle darrt
.Gear oil
.Huile dengrenage
.Securing ring
.Circlip
.Coupling flange
.Bride de raccordement
.Snap ring
.Anneau de scurit
.Adjusting spring
.Clavette dassemblage
.Washer
.Rondelle
.Conical lubr. nipple
.Graisseur

Mischbehlter
Mixing vessel
Cuve de malaxeur
Depsito mezclador

Depsito mezclador
.Depsito
.Juego d.mont.eje mezclad.
.Junta trica
.Casquillo de desgaste
.Disco de goma
.Brida del cojinete
.Tornillo con pivote
.Tornillo con pivote
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Disco de goma
.Disco de goma
.Brida del cojinete
.Engrasador
.Anillo distanciador
.Chaveta de ajuste
.Reductor flotante
.Tapa
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Arandela de seguridad
.Vlvula d.retencin hidr.
.Racor
.Soporte contrapar
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tope
.Elemento de estribo
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela de seguridad
.Aceite para engranajes
.Anillo de seguridad
.Brida de acoplamiento
.Anillo de retencin
.Chaveta de ajuste
.Arandela
.Engrasador

450883
1

8.1 40848
8.2 40618

8.4 40761

8.4 40762

8.0

41573-0410

3-23
2

20, 29

11
18

4
5

23

22

3
15

9
7

19
20
21

9
10

13

12

14

8.3

16

24
17

17

26
26
25
28
29
30

Behlter
Vessel
Rservoir
Depsito

650

27

209123005
1

8.1

40840-0410

209123005
1
2

209009006
450871

1
1

3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

431177
212488009
041096002
210535006
205212004
212489008
001175002
016343007
214417007
208295002
017005001
018887008
210533008
408078
015076003
032127003
036505003
034105007
001177000
032335002
018891007
432624
429862
429864
429865
043570005
033606002
018891007

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
8
8

Behlter

650

Vessel

Rservoir

.Behlter
.Deckel mit
.Druckwarneinrichtung
..Deckel
..Einschraubstutzen
..O-Ring
..Schaltwelle
..Kugelkken
..Kugelhahngehuse
..Dichtring
..O-Ring
..Sechskantschr. mit Zapfen
..Schraube
..Kegelschmiernippel
..Dichtring
..Hebel
..Dichtung
..Buchse
..Sechskantschraube
..Sicherungsscheibe
..Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
..O-Ring
..Sechskantschraube
..Dichtring
.Verschluss
.Verschleiblech
.Verschleiblech
.Verschleiblech
.Senkschraube
.Hutmutter, selbstsichern
.Dichtring

650

.Vessel
.Lid w. pressure warn.
.device
..Lid
..Screwed socket
..O-ring
..Switch shaft
..Plug of a cock
..Ball cock housing
..Seal ring
..O-ring
..Hex.h.cap screw w. pivot
..Screw
..Conical lubr. nipple
..Seal ring
..Lever
..Gasket
..Bush
..Hexagon head cap screw
..Lock washer
..Hexagonal nut, self-lock
..O-ring
..Hexagon head cap screw
..Seal ring
.Closure
.Wear plate
.Wear plate
.Wear plate
.Flat head screw
.Cap nut, self-locking
.Seal ring

.Rservoir
.Depsito
.Couvercle p. disp. davertis. .Tapa p. disp. de aviso de pres.
.d. pres
.
..Couvercle
..Tapa
..Manchon viss
..Racor para enroscar
..Joint torique
..Junta trica
..Arbre de commande
..Eje de conexin
..Boisseau
..Macho esferico
..Bote robinet sphrique
..Carcasa grifo esfrico
..Bague dtanchit
..Anillo de empaquetadura
..Joint torique
..Junta trica
..Vis tte hex. av. pivot
..Tornillo cab.ex. c.pivote
..Vis
..Tornillo
..Graisseur
..Engrasador
..Bague dtanchit
..Anillo de empaquetadura
..Levier
..Palanca
..Joint
..Junta
..Douille
..Casquillo
..Vis tte hexagonale
..Tornillo de cab.exagonal
..Rondelle darrt
..Arandela de seguridad
..Ecrou hexagonale frein
..Tuerca exag., autofrenant
..Joint torique
..Junta trica
..Vis tte hexagonale
..Tornillo de cab.exagonal
..Bague dtanchit
..Anillo de empaquetadura
.Fermeture
.Cierre
.Tle dusure
.Chapa de desgaste
.Tle dusure
.Chapa de desgaste
.Tle dusure
.Chapa de desgaste
.Vis tte conique
.Tornillo avellanado
.Ecrou borgne,a freinage i .Tuerca de sombrere.autofr
.Bague dtanchit
.Anillo de empaquetadura

60x3 DIN3771NBR70

NW30
54x3,5 DIN3771NBR70
M10 D6x25
AM8x1 DIN71412
A16x22 DIN7603-CU
1130mm
30x34x20 DU
M8x45 DIN931-8.8
VS8
M8 DIN985-10
18x2,5 DIN3771NBR70
M8x10 DIN933-8.8
A10x16 DIN7603-CU
kpl.

M10x25 DIN7991
M10 DIN986-5
A10x16 DIN7603-CU

Behlter
Vessel
Rservoir
Depsito

650

Depsito

209123005
1

8.3 41549

8.1

40840-0410

4-24
3

20, 29

12
24

19

5
6

23

16

10
8

17
20

22

11

14

13

21

8.3

18

15
18

26
26
25
28
29
30

Behlter
Vessel
Rservoir
Depsito

DB

27

210204007
1

8.1

40848-0410

210204007
1
2
3

209603004
432624
450871

1
1
1

4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

431177
212488009
041096002
210535006
205212004
212489008
001175002
016343007
214417007
208295002
017005001
018887008
210533008
408078
015076003
032127003
036505003
034105007
001177000
032335002
018891007
429862
429864
429865
043570005
033606002
018891007

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
8
8
8

Behlter

DB

Vessel

Rservoir

Depsito

Behlter
Verschluss
Deckel mit
Druckwarneinrichtung
.Deckel
.Einschraubstutzen
.O-Ring
.Schaltwelle
.Kugelkken
.Kugelhahngehuse
.Dichtring
.O-Ring
.Sechskantschr. mit Zapfen
.Schraube
.Kegelschmiernippel
.Dichtring
.Hebel
.Dichtung
.Buchse
.Sechskantschraube
.Sicherungsscheibe
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.O-Ring
.Sechskantschraube
.Dichtring
Verschleiblech
Verschleiblech
Verschleiblech
Senkschraube
Hutmutter, selbstsichern
Dichtring

D650
Closure

Vessel
Fermeture
Lid w. pressure warn.
device
.Lid
.Screwed socket
.O-ring
.Switch shaft
.Plug of a cock
.Ball cock housing
.Seal ring
.O-ring
.Hex.h.cap screw w. pivot
.Screw
.Conical lubr. nipple
.Seal ring
.Lever
.Gasket
.Bush
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Lock washer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.O-ring
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Seal ring
Wear plate
Wear plate
Wear plate
Flat head screw
Cap nut, self-locking
Seal ring

Rservoir
Cierre
Couvercle p. disp. davertis.
d. pres
.Couvercle
.Manchon viss
.Joint torique
.Arbre de commande
.Boisseau
.Bote robinet sphrique
.Bague dtanchit
.Joint torique
.Vis tte hex. av. pivot
.Vis
.Graisseur
.Bague dtanchit
.Levier
.Joint
.Douille
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle darrt
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Joint torique
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Bague dtanchit
Tle dusure
Tle dusure
Tle dusure
Vis tte conique
Ecrou borgne,a freinage i
Bague dtanchit

Depsito

60x3 DIN3771NBR70

NW30
54x3,5 DIN3771NBR70
M10 D6x25
AM8x1 DIN71412
A16x22 DIN7603-CU
f.ENTLFTUNG
1130MM
30x34x20 DU
M8x45 DIN931-8.8
VS8
M8 DIN985-10
18x2,5 DIN3771NBR70
M8x10 DIN933-8.8
A10x16 DIN7603-CU
m.DURCHBRUCH

M10x25 DIN7991
M10 DIN986-5
A10x16 DIN7603-CU

Behlter
Vessel
Rservoir
Depsito

DB

8.3 41549
Tapa p. disp. de aviso de pres.
.
.Tapa
.Racor para enroscar
.Junta trica
.Eje de conexin
.Macho esferico
.Carcasa grifo esfrico
.Anillo de empaquetadura
.Junta trica
.Tornillo cab.ex. c.pivote
.Tornillo
.Engrasador
.Anillo de empaquetadura
.Palanca
.Junta
.Casquillo
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela de seguridad
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Junta trica
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Anillo de empaquetadura
Chapa de desgaste
Chapa de desgaste
Chapa de desgaste
Tornillo avellanado
Tuerca de sombrere.autofr
Anillo de empaquetadura

210204007
1

8.1

40848-0410

3
9

10

10

10

1
8

10

10

10
6

10

3
10

8
7

Einbausatz Mischerwelle
Assembly kit mixer shaft
Jeu d.mont.arbre malaxeur
Juego d.mont.eje mezclad.

10

205523007
1

8.2

40618-0312

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

205523007

Einbausatz Mischerwelle

Assembly kit mixer shaft

Jeu d.mont.arbre malaxeur Juego d.mont.eje mezclad.

211354008
205237005
205306004
205305005
205513004
205514003
032360006
037331001
032153006
034106006

1
1
2
1
2
2
8
8
8
16

Mischerwelle
Mischblatt
Mischblatt
Mischblatt
Mischblatthalter vorn
Mischblatthalter hinten
Sechskantschraube
Scheibe
Sechskantschraube
Sechskantmutter, selbstsi

Mixer shaft
Mixing plate
Mixing plate
Mixing plate
Mixing plate holder,front
Mixing plate holder, rear
Hexagon head cap screw
Washer
Hexagon head cap screw
Hexagonal nut, self-lock

Arbre malaxeur
Pale malaxeur
Pale malaxeur
Pale malaxeur
Support de pale, devant
Support de pale, derrire
Vis tte hexagonale
Rondelle
Vis tte hexagonale
Ecrou hexagonale frein

M10x40 DIN933-8.8
A10,5 DIN9021-St
M10x95 DIN931-8.8
M10 DIN985-8.

Einbausatz Mischerwelle
Assembly kit mixer shaft
Jeu d.mont.arbre malaxeur
Juego d.mont.eje mezclad.

Arbol mezclador
Pala mezcladora
Pala mezcladora
Pala mezcladora
Soporte de pala, delante
Soporte de pala, trasera
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Arandela
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Tuerca exag., autofrenant

205523007
1

8.2

40618-0312

10, 14, 20

12

6, 7, 26
23

14

13

15

22

27

25

29

16
1

24

6-7
5

28
9

20

11
10

Kardanantrieb
M 740
Cardan drive
Transmission cardan
Accionam. rbol de cardan

19

10

18

17

21

415426
1

8.2

41410-0312

415426
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

212114001
066087009
209323009
205454008
431162
437665
001422001
212111004
032162000
034107005
037110002
433084
032338009
034105007
205397000
036206001
207568002
032152007
037108001
034106006
032174001
212164006
213290005
032150009
212205004
032134009
414770
208878005
202599005

Kardanantrieb
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
5
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
7
3
1
4
4
1
4
1
1
2
2

.Wippe
.Stehlager
.Kardanwelle
.Keilriemenscheibe
.Hydr.-Dmpfer
..Faltenbalg
..Schlauchschelle
.Keilriemenscheibe
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Scheibe
.Schmierleitung
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Spannsatz Ringfeder
.Sicherungsring
.Gelenkauge
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Sechskantschraube
.Keilriemen
.Zylinderschraube
.Sechskantschraube
.Sicherungsscheibenpaar
.Sechskantschraube
.Riemenfhrung
.Verschluzapfen
.Haltescheibe

D40
D=90mm L=1005mm 4LD 8,5
-2-2xSP A DW=224
700N LC200 LA305
20-32
DW=125MM
M12x45 DIN931-8.8
M12 DIN985-8
B13 DIN125-ST
l=360mm
M8x25 DIN933-8.8
M8 DIN985-10
D40x65
30x1,5 DIN471
M10
M10x90 DIN931-8.8
B10,5 DIN125-ST
M10 DIN985-8
M12x110 DIN931-8.8
XPA 1432LW DIN7753
M10x130 DIN912-8.8
M10x80 DIN931-8.8
M8
M8x80 DIN931-8.8

Cardan drive

Transmission cardan

Accionam. rbol de cardan

.Rocker
.Plummer block
.Cardan shaft
.V-belt pulley
.Hydraulic damper
..Bellow
..Hose clip
.V-belt pulley
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Washer
.Lubrication line
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Clamping set Ringfeder
.Securing ring
.Joint eye
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Hexagon head cap screw
.V-belt
.Cap head screw
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Pair of lock washers
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Belt guide
.Plug
.Retaining disc

.Bascule
.Chaise palier
.Arbre cardan
.Poulie
.Amortisseur hydraulique
..Soufflet
..Collier de serrage
.Poulie
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Rondelle
.Conduit de lubrification
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Jeu de serrage Ringfeder
.Circlip
.Oeillet
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Courroie trapzodale
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Paire d.rondelles darrt
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Guide de courroie
.Obturateur
.Disque de soutien

.Soporte basculante
.Rodamiento de soporte
.Arbol de cardan
.Polea motriz
.Amortiguador hidrulico
..Fuelle
..Abrazadera de manguera
.Polea motriz
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Arandela
.Conduccin de lubricacin
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Juego sujecin Ringfeder
.Anillo de seguridad
.Ojo
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Correa trapezoidal
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Pareja d.arandelas segur.
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Gua por correa
.Tapn
.Arandela de fijacin

Kardanantrieb
M 740
Cardan drive
Transmission cardan
Accionam. rbol de cardan

415426
1

8.2

41410-0312

20

19

1
11
12
8

15
13

7
10

18

7
16

17

14

10

2
3-6

Verschluss
Closure
Fermeture
Cierre

432624
1

8.3

41549-0312

432624
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

432621
432618
432617
206624002
015076003
003379000
201383005
003549005
038451003
037443009
208297000
213647001
033908001
208372006
209957006
032337000
036701001
036512009
210216008
065971006

1
1
1
1
2
1
2
3
2
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3

Verschluss

Closure

Fermeture

Cierre

.Kulisse
.Schliehebel
..Schliehebel
...Scheibe
...Buchse
..Gummipuffer
.Lagerbolzen
.Kegelschmiernippel
.Splint
.Sttzscheibe
.Lagerbolzen
.Schenkelfeder
.Sechskantmutter
.Abdeckhlse
.Fhrungsbuchse
.Sechskantschraube
.Sicherungsblech
.Sicherungsscheibe
.Gummianschlag
.Schutzkappe

.Connecting link
.Closing lever
..Closing lever
...Washer
...Bush
..Rubber buffer
.Bearing bolt
.Conical lubr. nipple
.Cotter pin
.Supporting ring
.Bearing bolt
.Leg spring
.Hexagonal nut
.Cover sleeve
.Guide bush
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Securing plate
.Lock washer
.Rubber stop
.Protecting cap

.Coulisse
.Levier de fermeture
..Levier de fermeture
...Rondelle
...Douille
..Tampon en caoutchouc
.Goujon palier
.Graisseur
.Goupille fendue
.Rondelle de bague de frei
.Goujon palier
.Ressort a branches
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Douille de protection
.Douille de guidage
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Tle de sret
.Rondelle darrt
.Bute en caoutchouc
.Capuchon de protection

.Horquilla
.Palanca cierre
..Palanca cierre
...Arandela
...Casquillo
..Tope de goma
.Buln del cojinete
.Engrasador
.Pasador de aletas
.Arandela de apoyo
.Buln del cojinete
.Muelle con patas
.Tuerca exagonal
.Casquillo de proteccin
.Casquillo de gua
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Chapa de seguridad
.Arandela de seguridad
.Tope de goma
.Tapa protectora

-D-D28xM8x8
30x34x20 DU
30x26 NBR75
-A-30H1 1x140x127-6
AM10x1 DIN71412
6,3x63 DIN94-ST
S30x42x1 DIN988
30H11X230X209-M10D=7,5mm/DI=50,5mm
M24 DIN936-17H
D48x30x60
M8x20 DIN933-8.8
8,4 DIN463-ST
VS24
115X20

Verschluss
Closure
Fermeture
Cierre

432624
1

8.3

41549-0312

2
1

4
5

Lagerflansch
Bearing flange
Bride palier
Brida del cojinete

202272005
1

8.4

40761-0312

1
2
3
4
5

202272005

Lagerflansch

Bearing flange

Bride palier

Brida del cojinete

201386002
015223005
201387001
018891007
031850009

1
1
1
1
1

.Lagerflansch
.Nutring
.Buchse
.Dichtring
.Zylinderschraube

.Bearing flange
.Lip seal ring
.Bush
.Seal ring
.Cap head screw

.Bride palier
.Joint lvres
.Douille
.Bague dtanchit
.Vis tte cylindrique

.Brida del cojinete


.Collarin
.Casquillo
.Anillo de empaquetadura
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca

A10x16 DIN7603-CU
M10x20 DIN912-8.8

Lagerflansch
Bearing flange
Bride palier
Brida del cojinete

202272005
1

8.4

40761-0312

2
3
4

Lagerflansch
Bearing flange
Bride palier
Brida del cojinete

208272009
1

8.4

40762-0312

1
2
3
4
5

208272009

Lagerflansch

208271000
036314003
042656001
015026008
003549005

1
1
1
1
1

.Lagerflansch
.Sicherungsring
.Wellendichtring
.Buchse
.Kegelschmiernippel

62x2 DIN472
40x44x30 DU
AM10x1 DIN71412

Bearing flange

Bride palier

Brida del cojinete

.Bearing flange
.Securing ring
.Rotary shaft seal
.Bush
.Conical lubr. nipple

.Bride palier
.Circlip
.Bague dtanchit
.Douille
.Graisseur

.Brida del cojinete


.Anillo de seguridad
.Retn para ejes
.Casquillo
.Engrasador

Lagerflansch
Bearing flange
Bride palier
Brida del cojinete

208272009
1

8.4

40762-0312

6
3

4
2

5
3

Kupplungsbettigung
Clutch actuation
Actionnement embrayage
Accionamiento embrague

212221004
1

8.5

40971-0312

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

212221004

Kupplungsbettigung

212113002
208339007
041157006
208341008
042546001
208343006
037108001
214717008

1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1

.Pedal
.Bolzen
.Buchse
.Drehfeder
.Spannstift
.Paschraube
.Scheibe
..Lagerbuchse

16H11x107x97,5
16x18x12 DU
5x32 DIN1481
M8 -12.9
B10,5 DIN125-St

Clutch actuation

Actionnement embrayage

Accionamiento embrague

.Pedal
.Bolt
.Bush
.Torsion spring
.Dowel pin
.Fitting bolt
.Washer
.Bearing bush

.Pdale
.Goujon
.Douille
.Ressort de torsion
.Goupille de serrage
.Boulon de ajustement
.Rondelle
.Coussinet

.Pedal
.Buln
.Casquillo
.Resorte de torsin
.Pasador elstico
.Tornillo calibrado
.Arandela
.Casquillo cojinete

Kupplungsbettigung
Clutch actuation
Actionnement embrayage
Accionamiento embrague

212221004
1

8.5

40971-0312

3
5

Flltrichter
Hopper
Trmie
Tolva

M740 D

212876006
1

8.6

40936-0312

212876006
1
2
3
4
5

212667008
043044007
209197002
002257000
003549005

1
1
1
1
1

Flltrichter

M740 D

Hopper

Trmie

Tolva

Flltrichter
Sechskantschraube
Bolzen
Gummipuffer
Kegelschmiernippel

M8x12 DIN933-8.8
-G-20X145
40x30 NBR75
AM10x1 DIN71412

Hopper
Hexagon head cap screw
Bolt
Rubber buffer
Conical lubr. nipple

Trmie
Vis tte hexagonale
Goujon
Tampon en caoutchouc
Graisseur

Tolva
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Buln
Tope de goma
Engrasador

Flltrichter
Hopper
Trmie
Tolva

M740 D

212876006
1

8.6

40936-0312

4
5
1

2
2

Trichter
Hopper
Trmie
Tolva

DB

415433
1

8.6

41417-0312

415433
1
2
3
4
5

415432
015076003
003549005
003339008
036505003

Trichter
1
2
1
1
1

.Trichter
.Buchse
.Kegelschmiernippel
.Gummipuffer
.Sicherungsscheibe

30x34x20 DU
AM10x1 DIN71412
40x10-VUL 80
VS8

Trichter
Hopper
Trmie
Tolva

Hopper

Trmie

Tolva

.Hopper
.Bush
.Conical lubr. nipple
.Rubber buffer
.Lock washer

.Trmie
.Douille
.Graisseur
.Tampon en caoutchouc
.Rondelle darrt

.Tolva
.Casquillo
.Engrasador
.Tope de goma
.Arandela de seguridad

DB

415433
1

8.6

41417-0312

4
4

Trichter
Hopper
Trmie
Tolva

M740 DBS

214332001
1

8.6

41314-0312

214332001
1
2
3
4

400818
400805
221986000
042717005

Trichter
1
1
1
2

Trichter
Halter fr Trichter
Bolzen
Splint

M740 DBS

Hopper

Trmie

Tolva

B16x185 DIN1443-St
4x25 DIN94-ST

Hopper
Holder for hopper
Bolt
Cotter pin

Trmie
Support pour trmie
Goujon
Goupille fendue

Tolva
Soporte para Tolva
Buln
Pasador de aletas

Trichter
Hopper
Trmie
Tolva

M740 DBS

214332001
1

8.6

41314-0312

Verschleistutzen
NW65 KKV70
Wear support
Manchon dusure
Tubuladura de desgaste

211625009
1

8.9

40851-0312

211625009
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

210433001
211599009
015197005
002224004
032223004
036510001
033710008

1
1
1
1
2
2
2

Verschleistutzen

NW65 KKV70

Wear support

Manchon dusure

Tubuladura de desgaste

.Verschleistutzen
.Kupplung
.Kupplungsteil
.O-Ring
.Sechskantschraube
.Sicherungsscheibe
.Sechskantmutter

NW65
M35 G1 1/2 IG
KKV70
112x14 DIN3771 NBR50
M20x65 DIN931-8.8
VS20
M20 DIN934-8.

.Wear support
.Coupling
.Coupling piece
.O-ring
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Lock washer
.Hexagonal nut

.Manchon dusure
.Accouplement
.Pice de raccord
.Joint torique
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle darrt
.Ecrou hexagonale

.Tubuladura de desgaste
.Acoplamiento
.Pieza de acoplamiento
.Junta trica
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela de seguridad
.Tuerca exagonal

Verschleistutzen
NW65 KKV70
Wear support
Manchon dusure
Tubuladura de desgaste

211625009
1

10.0 40932

8.9

40851-0312

5
7

Verschleistutzen
Wear connection
Manchon dusure
Tubo salida

NW65

211743004
1

8.9

40863-0312

211743004
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

210433001
211599009
209205004
002224004
032223004
036510001
033710008

1
1
1
1
2
2
2

Verschleistutzen

NW65

Wear support

Manchon dusure

Tubuladura de desgaste

Verschleistutzen
Kupplung
Kupplungsteil
O-Ring
Sechskantschraube
Sicherungsscheibe
Sechskantmutter

NW65
M35 G1 1/2 IG
KKV 89 R2 1/2
112x14 DIN3771 NBR50
M20x65 DIN931-8.8
VS20
M20 DIN934-8.

Wear support
Coupling
Coupling piece
O-ring
Hexagon head cap screw
Lock washer
Hexagonal nut

Manchon dusure
Accouplement
Pice de raccord
Joint torique
Vis tte hexagonale
Rondelle darrt
Ecrou hexagonale

Tubuladura de desgaste
Acoplamiento
Pieza de acoplamiento
Junta trica
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Arandela de seguridad
Tuerca exagonal

Verschleistutzen
Wear connection
Manchon dusure
Tubo salida

NW65

211743004
1

10.0 40932

8.9

40863-0312

7, 8, 12

8
2

11
1
10
7

15
14

21

19

9
13

17

18

16
20

12

Fahreinrichtung
Chassis
Chssis
Chasis

1500 kg

456504
1

9.0

41604-0512

456504
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

443659
032377002
211499002
032414004
032415003
037111001
204247009
204246000
212956007
415904
415905
034103009
037333009
032317004
037105004
001066001
032337000
208985008
423201
037332000
446567

1
4
2
4
4
16
8
4
2
2
2
4
8
4
4
2
8
4
2
4
1

Fahreinrichtung

1500 kg

Chassis

Chssis

Chasis

.Fahrgestell
.Sechskantschraube
.Rad kpl.
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Kotflgel
.Unterlegkeil
.Halter
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Scheibe
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Dreieckrckstrahler
.Sechskantschraube
.Rckstrahler gelb
.Warnschild
.Scheibe
.Kugelkupplung

1500 kg
M12x30 DIN933-8.8
185 R14 C
M16x45 DIN933-8.8
M16x50 DIN933-8.8
B17 DIN125-ST
VM16 DIN980-10
VM12 DIN980-10
750x390x230MM

.Chassis
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Wheel, cpl.
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Mudguard
.Wheel chock
.Holder
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Washer
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Triangular reflector
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Reflector, yellow
.Warning sign
.Washer
.Ball coupling

.Chssis
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Roue, cpl.
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Aile
.Cale de freinage
.Support
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Rondelle
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Catadioptre triangulaire
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Catadioptre, jaune
.Plaque davertissement
.Rondelle
.Raccord bille

.Chasis
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Rueda, cpl.
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Guardabarros
.Zapata
.Soporte
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Arandela
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Piloto d.reflejos tring.
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Piloto d.reflejos,amarill
.Rtulo de aviso
.Arandela
.Acoplamiento de bola

M5 DIN985-8
A8,4 DIN9021-ST
M6x20 DIN933-8.8
B6,4 DIN125-ST
M8x20 DIN933-8.8
D=62mm
A5,3 DIN9021-ST

Fahreinrichtung
Chassis
Chssis
Chasis

1500 kg

456504
1

9.1 41607
9.1 40869

9.0

41604-0512

7, 8, 17

8
2

11
1
10
7

15
14

21

20

9
13

12

18

16
19

Fahreinrichtung
Chassis
Chssis
Chasis

17

1800 kg

456506
1

9.0

41595-0512

456506
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

454218
032377002
211499002
032414004
032415003
037111001
204247009
204246000
214675001
415904
415905
032337000
037330002
032317004
037333009
001066001
034103009
208985008
423199
037332000
455570

Fahreinrichtung
1
4
2
4
4
16
8
4
2
2
2
8
4
4
8
2
4
4
2
4
1

.Fahrgestell
.Sechskantschraube
.Rad kpl.
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Kotflgel
.Unterlegkeil
.Halter
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Dreieckrckstrahler
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Rckstrahler gelb
.Warnschild
.Scheibe
.Kugelkupplung

1800 kg
1800 kg
M12x30 DIN933-8.8
185 R14 C
M16x45 DIN933-8.8
M16x50 DIN933-8.8
B17 DIN125-ST
VM16 DIN980-10
VM12 DIN980-10
800x415x260-PE

M8x20 DIN933-8.8
A6,4 DIN9021-ST
M6x20 DIN933-8.8
A8,4 DIN9021-ST
M5 DIN985-8
D=62mm
A5,3 DIN9021-ST

Chassis

Chssis

Chasis

.Chassis
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Wheel, cpl.
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Mudguard
.Wheel chock
.Holder
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Triangular reflector
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Reflector, yellow
.Warning sign
.Washer
.Ball coupling

.Chssis
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Roue, cpl.
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Aile
.Cale de freinage
.Support
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Catadioptre triangulaire
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Catadioptre, jaune
.Plaque davertissement
.Rondelle
.Raccord bille

.Chasis
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Rueda, cpl.
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Guardabarros
.Zapata
.Soporte
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Piloto d.reflejos tring.
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Piloto d.reflejos,amarill
.Rtulo de aviso
.Arandela
.Acoplamiento de bola

Fahreinrichtung
Chassis
Chssis
Chasis

1800 kg

456506
1

9.1 41611
9.1 40869

9.0

41595-0512

7, 8, 17

8
2

11
1
10
7

15
14

21

20

9
13

12

18

16
19

Fahreinrichtung
Chassis
Chssis
Chasis

17

1800 kg

456507
1

9.0

41593-0512

456507
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

454218
032377002
453770
032414004
032415003
037111001
204247009
204246000
214675001
415904
415905
032337000
037333009
032317004
037105004
001066001
034103009
208985008
037332000
423196
455570

1
4
2
4
4
16
8
4
2
2
2
8
8
4
4
2
4
4
4
2
1

Fahreinrichtung

1800 kg

Chassis

Chssis

Chasis

.Fahrgestell
.Sechskantschraube
.Rad kpl.
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Kotflgel
.Unterlegkeil
.Halter
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Dreieckrckstrahler
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Rckstrahler gelb
.Scheibe
.Warnschild
.Kugelkupplung

1800 kg
M12x30 DIN933-8.8
205 R14C
M16x45 DIN933-8.8
M16x50 DIN933-8.8
B17 DIN125-ST
VM16 DIN980-10
VM12 DIN980-10
800x415x260-PE

.Chassis
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Wheel, cpl.
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Mudguard
.Wheel chock
.Holder
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Triangular reflector
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Reflector, yellow
.Washer
.Warning sign
.Ball coupling

.Chssis
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Roue, cpl.
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Aile
.Cale de freinage
.Support
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Catadioptre triangulaire
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Catadioptre, jaune
.Rondelle
.Plaque davertissement
.Raccord bille

.Chasis
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Rueda, cpl.
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Guardabarros
.Zapata
.Soporte
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Piloto d.reflejos tring.
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Piloto d.reflejos,amarill
.Arandela
.Rtulo de aviso
.Acoplamiento de bola

M8x20 DIN933-8.8
A8,4 DIN9021-ST
M6x20 DIN933-8.8
B6,4 DIN125-ST
M5 DIN985-8
D=62mm
A5,3 DIN9021-ST

Fahreinrichtung
Chassis
Chssis
Chasis

1800 kg

456507
1

9.1 41611

9.0

41593-0512

1
5

Fahrgestell
Chassis
Chssis
Chasis

1500 kg

443659
1

9.1

41607-0505

443659
1
2
3
4
5

445178
460984
445182
445259
460983

Fahrgestell
1
1
1
1
1

.Auflaufeinrichtung
.Achse
.Zugse
.Sttzrad
.Zugeinrichtung

1500 kg

Chassis

Chssis

Chasis

D40
D260x65 800 KG
1500 kg

.Overrunning system
.Axle
.Tightening eyebolt
.Support wheel
.Towbar assembly

.Installation dinertie
.Essieu
.Vis de tension oeil
.Roue de support
.Mcanisme de traction

.Dispositivo de retencin
.Eje
.Armella
.Rueda de apoyo
.Dispositivo de traccin

Fahrgestell
Chassis
Chssis
Chasis

1500 kg

443659
1

9.3 41563
9.2 41605
9.1 41561
9.3 41606

9.1

41607-0505

1
5

Fahrgestell
Chassis
Chssis
Chasis

1800 kg

454218
1

9.1

41611-0512

454218
1
2
3
4
5

465080
465066
445182
445259
465085

Fahrgestell
1
1
1
1
1

.Auflaufeinrichtung
.Achse
.Zugse
.Sttzrad
.Zugeinrichtung

1800 kg

Chassis

Chssis

Chasis

D40
D260x65 800 KG
1800 kg

Overrunning system
Axle
Tightening eyebolt
.Support wheel
.Towbar assembly

Installation dinertie
Essieu
Vis de tension oeil
.Roue de support
.Mcanisme de traction

Dispositivo de retencin.
Eje.
Armella
.Rueda de apoyo
.Dispositivo de traccin

Fahrgestell
Chassis
Chssis
Chasis

1800 kg

454218
1

9.3 41616
9.2 41615
9.1 41561
9.3 41617

9.1

41611-0512

3
4
2

Sttzrad
Support wheel
Roue de support
Rueda de apoyo

445259
1

9.1

41561-0402

445259
1
2
3
4
5

445263
445266
038451003
445267
445265

1
1
1
1
1

Sttzrad

260x65 800kg

Support wheel

Roue de support

Rueda de apoyo

.Rad kpl.
.Achse
.Splint
.Aufnahme
.Kurbel

260x65

.Wheel, cpl.
.Axle
.Cotter pin
.Support
.Crank

.Roue, cpl.
.Essieu
.Goupille fendue
.Logement
.Manivelle

.Rueda, cpl.
.Eje
.Pasador de aletas
.Soporte
.Manivela

6,3x63 DIN94-ST

Sttzrad
Support wheel
Roue de support
Rueda de apoyo

445259
1

9.1

41561-0402

3
4

Rad
Wheel
Roue
Rueda

185 R14C

211499002
1

9.1

40869-0312

1
2
3
4

211499002

Rad kpl.

Wheel, cpl.

Roue, cpl.

Rueda, cpl.

062461001
211498003
062462000
062463009

1
1
1
1

.Reifen
.Felge
.Schlauchventil
.Ventilkappe

.Tyre
.Wheel rim
.Tube valve
.Valve cap

.Pneu
.Jante
.Soupape d.l.chambre air
.Capuchon de soupape

.Neumtico
.Llanta
.Vlvula del neumtico
.Casquete de vlvula

43GS11,5 DIN7780

Rad
Wheel
Roue
Rueda

185 R14C

211499002
1

9.1

40869-0312

Sttzeinrichtung
Support device
Dispositif de support
Dispositivo de soporte

210813003
1

9.1

40831-0312

1
2
3

210813003

Sttzeinrichtung

Support device

Dispositif de support

Dispositivo de soporte

201791008
015418001
016085006

2
2
2

.Sttzfu
.Steckbolzen
.Federstecker mit Kette

.Support foot
.Connecting bolt
.Circlip with chain

.Pied stabilisateur
.Goujon
.Agrafe avec chaine

.Pie de apoyo
.Pasador
.Pasador muelle con cadena

Sttzeinrichtung
Support device
Dispositif de support
Dispositivo de soporte

210813003
1

9.1

40831-0312

19

18

17

16

7
2
15

14

20
10

3
11

8
1
12

13
5

Achse
Axle
Essieu
Eje

1500 kg

460984
1

9.2

41605-0505

460984
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

445206
445243
445207
445208
445209
445210
445211
445364
445365
445366
445367
445368
445369
445370
445371
445373
445374
445375
445376
445377

Achse
2
2
2
8
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2

.Bremsbacken
.Bowdenzug
.Bremstrommel
.Radschraube
.Kappe
.Achsstummel
.Zylinderschraube
.Einhngese
.Zugfeder
.Hebel
.Hebel
.Spreizschlo
.Flanschmutter
.Lagerbolzen
.Splint
.Blattfeder
.Nachstellschraube
.Druckbgel
.Stopfen
.Schale

770lg.
1300Kg
M12x1,5
1300kg

4x20

10X13X11

Achse
Axle
Essieu
Eje

Axle

Essieu

Eje

.Brake blocks
.Bowden cable
.Brake drum
.Wheel bolt
.Cap
.Axle stub
.Cap head screw
.Hanging up eye
.Traction spring
.Lever
.Lever
.Lock
.Flange nut
.Bearing bolt
.Cotter pin
.Laminated spring
.Adjusting screw
.Handle of pressure
.Plug
.Shell

.Segments de frein
.Cble Bowden
.Tambour de frein
.Vis de roue
.Capuchon
.Bout de larbre
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Oeil accrocher
.Ressort de traction
.Levier
.Levier
.Serrure
.Ecrou de bride
.Goujon palier
.Goupille fendue
.Ressort a lames
.Vis de rglage
.Poigne de pression
.Bouchon
.Coque

.Zapatas de freno
.Traccin Bowden
.Freno de tromel
.Tornillo de rueda
.Cofia
.Mun de eje
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.El colgar encima de ojo
.Muelle de traccion
.Palanca
.Palanca
.Cierre
.Tuerca de brida
.Buln del cojinete
.Pasador de aletas
.Muelle de lamina
.Tornillo de reglaje
.Manija de la presin
.Tapn
.Cubierta

1500 kg

460984
1

9.2

41605-0505

11

13

15

14

18
10

19
12 16 17

1
8

6
5
3
4

Achse
Axle
Essieu
Eje

1800 kg

465066
1

9.2

41615-0512

465066
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

455536
445208
465075
465076
445368
455534
445364
445243
445377
455542
445376
445365
445375
445374
445373
445366
445367
445371
445370

Achse
2
8
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
2
4
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2

.Bremstrommel
.Radschraube
.Flanschmutter
.Kappe
.Spreizschlo
.Bremsbackenset
.Einhngese
.Bowdenzug
.Schale
.Kappe
.Stopfen
.Zugfeder
.Druckbgel
.Nachstellschraube
.Blattfeder
.Hebel
.Hebel
.Splint
.Lagerbolzen

1800 kg

M12x1,5

770lg.

10X13X11

4x20

Achse
Axle
Essieu
Eje

Axle

Essieu

Eje

.Brake drum
.Wheel bolt
.Flange nut
.Cap
.Lock
.Set of brake block
.Hanging up eye
.Bowden cable
.Shell
.Cap
.Plug
.Traction spring
.Handle of pressure
.Adjusting screw
.Laminated spring
.Lever
.Lever
.Cotter pin
.Bearing bolt

.Tambour de frein
.Vis de roue
.Ecrou de bride
.Capuchon
.Serrure
.Jeu de segment de frein
.Oeil accrocher
.Cble Bowden
.Coque
.Capuchon
.Bouchon
.Ressort de traction
.Poigne de pression
.Vis de rglage
.Ressort a lames
.Levier
.Levier
.Goupille fendue
.Goujon palier

.Freno de tromel
.Tornillo de rueda
.Tuerca de brida
.Cofia
.Cierre
.Juego de zapata de freno
.El colgar encima de ojo
.Traccin Bowden
.Cubierta
.Cofia
.Tapn
.Muelle de traccion
.Manija de la presin
.Tornillo de reglaje
.Muelle de lamina
.Palanca
.Palanca
.Pasador de aletas
.Buln del cojinete

1800 kg

465066
1

9.2

41615-0512

14

18

19

18

19

15
9
10
20
21

18
2

22

16
15
5

24

17
23

3
13
4
12

11

Auflaufeinrichtung
Overrunning system
Installation dinertie
Dispositivo de retencin

445178
1

9.3

41563-0402

445178
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

445179
445176
445180
445181
445184
445223
021282001
445380
445381
445382
445383
445384
445386
445387
445388
445389
445390
445391
065971006
445392
445393
445395
445396
445397

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1

Auflaufeinrichtung

Overrunning system

Installation dinertie

Dispositivo de retencin

.Faltenbalg
.Fhrungslager
.Zugrohr
.Stodmpfer
.Handgriff
.Schmiernippel
.Kabelbinder
.Stopfen
.Platte
.Sechskantschraube
.Spannhlse
.Spannhlse
.Dmpfungsgummi
.Sechskantmutter
.Sicherungsring
.Lagerbolzen
.Sechskantschraube
.Sicherungsmutter
.Schutzkappe
.Bolzen
.Splint
.Feder
.Scheibe
.Sperrhebel fr Auflaufvor.

.Bellow
.Guide support
.Tie pipe
.Shock absorber
.Handle
.Lubrication nipple
.Cable tie
.Plug
.Plate
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Clamping sleeve
.Clamping sleeve
.Resilient rubber
.Hexagonal nut
.Securing ring
.Bearing bolt
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Lock nut
.Protecting cap
.Bolt
.Cotter pin
.Spring
.Washer
.Lock.lever f.overrunn.dev.

.Soufflet
.Support de guidage
.Tuyau tirant
.Amortisseur
.Poigne
.Graisseur
.Raccord de cbles
.Bouchon
.Plaque
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Douille de serrage
.Douille de serrage
.Silent-Bloc
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Circlip
.Goujon palier
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou de blocage
.Capuchon de protection
.Goujon
.Goupille fendue
.Ressort
.Rondelle
.Levier darret p.disp.inertie

.Fuelle
.Soporte de gua
.Tubo tirante
.Amortiguador
.Empunadura
.Engrasador
.Empalme de cables
.Tapn
.Placa
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Manguito de sujecin
.Manguito de sujecin
.Goma amortiguacion
.Tuerca exagonal
.Anillo de seguridad
.Buln del cojinete
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca de freno
.Tapa protectora
.Buln
.Pasador de aletas
.Muelle
.Arandela
.Palanca de contr. c. dispositivo d. ret.

AM 8x1
368x4,8 Natur

M10X30
7x48
12x48
M10 DIN980V8-A3C
16X1
M12X110 DIN931 8.8
M12
B12h11X40 DIN1444
3,2X20

Auflaufeinrichtung
Overrunning system
Installation dinertie
Dispositivo de retencin

445178
1

9.3

41563-0402

14
15

8
18

19

18

10

18
16

15

5
6

19

13

17

3
4

12

11

Auflaufeinrichtung
1800 kg
Overrunning system
Installation dinertie
Dispositivo de retencin

465080
1

9.3

41616-0512

465080
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

445179
445176
445180
455532
445184
445223
021282001
065971006
445381
445382
445383
445384
445386
445387
445388
445389
445390
445391
465077

1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
1

Auflaufeinrichtung

Overrunning system

Installation dinertie

Dispositivo de retencin

.Faltenbalg
.Fhrungslager
.Zugrohr
.Stodmpfer
.Handgriff
.Schmiernippel
.Kabelbinder
.Schutzkappe
.Platte
.Sechskantschraube
.Spannhlse
.Spannhlse
.Dmpfungsgummi
.Sechskantmutter
.Sicherungsring
.Lagerbolzen
.Sechskantschraube
.Sicherungsmutter
.Stopfen

.Bellow
.Guide support
.Tie pipe
.Shock absorber
.Handle
.Lubrication nipple
.Cable tie
.Protecting cap
.Plate
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Clamping sleeve
.Clamping sleeve
.Resilient rubber
.Hexagonal nut
.Securing ring
.Bearing bolt
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Lock nut
.Plug

.Soufflet
.Support de guidage
.Tuyau tirant
.Amortisseur
.Poigne
.Graisseur
.Raccord de cbles
.Capuchon de protection
.Plaque
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Douille de serrage
.Douille de serrage
.Silent-Bloc
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Circlip
.Goujon palier
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou de blocage
.Bouchon

.Fuelle
.Soporte de gua
.Tubo tirante
.Amortiguador
.Empunadura
.Engrasador
.Empalme de cables
.Tapa protectora
.Placa
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Manguito de sujecin
.Manguito de sujecin
.Goma amortiguacion
.Tuerca exagonal
.Anillo de seguridad
.Buln del cojinete
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca de freno
.Tapn

AM 8x1
368x4,8 Natur

M10X30
7x48
12x48
M10 DIN980V8-A3C
16X1
M12X110 DIN931 8.8
M12

Auflaufeinrichtung
1800 kg
Overrunning system
Installation dinertie
Dispositivo de retencin

465080
1

9.3

41616-0512

49

51

49

50

50
8

50
46
10

30
29
27

33
34
5

25

35
6

26

11

43

12
44

31
32

26

27
20

21

50
51

47

45

48

51

52
1

17

38

18

25

37

43 8
24

28

14

42

23
47

13

36

41
44

22

20

19

27
15

Zugeinrichtung
1500 kg
Towbar assembly
Mcanisme de traction
Dispositivo de traccin

16

38
39

26

25

460983
1

9.3

41606-0505

460983
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

460982
445217
445226
445219
445214
445216
445405
445406
445407
445408
445409
445411
445412
445413
445414
445416
445417
445418
445419
445420
445421
445422
445423
445424
445425
445426
445427
445428
445429
445430
445431
445432
445433
445434
445435

Zugeinrichtung
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

.Deichselrohr
.Gasfeder
.Feststellknebel
.Bremszug
.Handbremshebel
.Abrei-Sicherungsseil
.Zwischenstck
.Sechskantmutter
.Sechskantschraube
.Steuerstange
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter
.Scheibe
.Hlse
.Buchse
.Sprengring
.Hlse
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Druckfeder
.Buchse
.Lagerbuchse
.Federstecker mit Kette
.Hebel
.Splint
.Scheibe
.Bolzen
.Umlenkhebel
.Distanzbuchse
.Umlenkhebel
.Scheibe
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter
.Scheibe
.Schraube

1500 kg

400lg.

M16 DIN985-10 A3C


M16X100 DIN931-10.9 A3C
400lg
M16X120 DIN931-10.9 A3C
M8 DIN985-8 - A3C
8 DIN 1440 A3C

M8X100 DIN931-8.8A3C
S25X36X2 DIN 988 A3C

3,2X25 A3C
10 DIN 1440 A3C
DIN 1434 A3C

20
M20X50-8.8 DIN931 A3C
M12-10
12

Towbar assembly

Mcanisme de traction

Dispositivo de traccin

.Towbar pipe
.Pneumatic spring
.Locking handle
.Brake cable
.Hand brake lever
.Break-away safety cable
.Intermediate piece
.Hexagonal nut
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Control bar
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagonal nut
.Washer
.Sleeve
.Bush
.Snap ring
.Sleeve
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Pressure spring
.Bush
.Bearing bush
.Circlip with chain
.Lever
.Cotter pin
.Washer
.Bolt
.Link lever
.Spacer bush
.Link lever
.Washer
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagonal nut
.Washer
.Screw

.Tuyau timon
.Ressort pneumatique
.Garrot de blocage
.Cble de frein
.Levier du frein main
.Cable de scurit
.Pice intermdiaire
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Barre fiscale
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Douille
.Douille
.Anneau de scurit
.Douille
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Ressort a pression
.Douille
.Coussinet
.Agrafe avec chaine
.Levier
.Goupille fendue
.Rondelle
.Goujon
.Levier inverseur
.Douille dcartement
.Levier inverseur
.Rondelle
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Vis

.Tubo p. barra de remolque


.Amortiguador de gas
.Muletilla de bloqueo
.Cable de freno
.Palanca del freno de mano
.Cordn de seguridad
.Pieza intermedia
.Tuerca exagonal
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Controle la barra
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exagonal
.Arandela
.Casquillo
.Casquillo
.Anillo de retencin
.Casquillo
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Muelle de compression
.Casquillo
.Casquillo cojinete
.Pasador muelle con cadena
.Palanca
.Pasador de aletas
.Arandela
.Buln
.Palanca de inversin
.Casquillo separador
.Palanca de inversin
.Arandela
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exagonal
.Arandela
.Tornillo

Zugeinrichtung
1500 kg
Towbar assembly
Mcanisme de traction
Dispositivo de traccin

460983
1

9.3

41606-0505

49
49

50

50
8

50
46
10

30
29
27

33
34
5

25

35
6

26

11

43

12
44

31
32

26

27
20

21

50
51

47

45

48

51

52
1

17

38

18

25

37

43 8
24

28

14

42

23
47

13

36

41
44

22

20

19

27
15

Zugeinrichtung
1500 kg
Towbar assembly
Mcanisme de traction
Dispositivo de traccin

16

38
39

26

25

460983
1

9.3

41606-0505

36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52

445436
445437
445438
445439
445440
445441
445442
445443
445444
445445
445446
445449
445453
445520
445529
290228003
445358

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
4
2
1

.Zugstange
.Kugelbundmutter
.Sechskantmutter
.Gabelkopf
.Bolzen
.Splint
.Buchse
.Scheibe
.Scheibe
.Federscheibe
.Buchse
.Schmiernippel
.Klemmeinrichtung
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Ausgleichswaage

1825mm
M10 DIN934-8 A3C
G10X40
8X22X19 DIN1434
2x16DIN94
A17
B16

M14X220-10.9
VM14 DIN980-8

.Tie rod
.Spherical collar nut
.Hexagonal nut
.Fork head
.Bolt
.Cotter pin
.Bush
.Washer
.Washer
.Spring washer
.Bush
.Lubrication nipple
.Clamping device
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Compensation balance

Zugeinrichtung
1500 kg
Towbar assembly
Mcanisme de traction
Dispositivo de traccin

.Tirant
.Ecrou rotule convexe
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Chape
.Goujon
.Goupille fendue
.Douille
.Rondelle
.Rondelle
.Rondelle lastique
.Douille
.Graisseur
.Dispositif de serrage
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Balance de compensation

.Tirante
.Tuerca a.asiento esfrico
.Tuerca exagonal
.Cabeza de horquilla
.Buln
.Pasador de aletas
.Casquillo
.Arandela
.Arandela
.Arandela elstica
.Casquillo
.Engrasador
.Dispositivo de apriete
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Balanza de compensacin

460983
1

9.3

41606-0505

49

51

49

50

50
50
8

34

9
26

11

12

47

45

44
4

25

35

50
51

10
29

27

51

46

30

33

48

31
32

26

13

14

52

42

17

38

18

25

37

27
21

23

43

24

47
28

8
36

2
41
40

22

20

19

27
15

Zugeinrichtung
1800 kg
Towbar assembly
Mcanisme de traction
Dispositivo de traccin

16

39

38
26

25

465085
1

9.3

41617-0512

465085
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

465081
445217
455549
445219
455548
455543
455565
445406
445407
445408
445409
445411
445412
445413
465088
445416
465089
465096
445419
465100
465153
465127
445423
465128
445425
445426
445427
465137
445429
445430
465138
445432
445433
445434
465144

1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Zugeinrichtung

1800 kg

Towbar assembly

Mcanisme de traction

Dispositivo de traccin

.Deichselrohr
.Gasfeder
.Feststellknebel
.Bremszug
.Handbremshebel
.Zugfeder
.Zwischenstck
.Sechskantmutter
.Sechskantschraube
.Steuerstange
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter
.Scheibe
.Hlse
.Buchse
.Sprengring
.Hlse
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Druckfeder
.Abrei-Sicherungsseil
.Lagerbuchse
.Federstecker mit Kette
.Hebel
.Splint
.Scheibe
.Bolzen
.Umlenkhebel
.Distanzbuchse
.Umlenkhebel
.Scheibe
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter
.Scheibe
.Schraube

160x100x1890

.Towbar pipe
.Pneumatic spring
.Locking handle
.Brake cable
.Hand brake lever
.Traction spring
.Intermediate piece
.Hexagonal nut
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Control bar
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagonal nut
.Washer
.Sleeve
.Bush
.Snap ring
.Sleeve
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Pressure spring
.Break-away safety cable
.Bearing bush
.Circlip with chain
.Lever
.Cotter pin
.Washer
.Bolt
.Link lever
.Spacer bush
.Link lever
.Washer
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagonal nut
.Washer
.Screw

.Tuyau timon
.Ressort pneumatique
.Garrot de blocage
.Cble de frein
.Levier du frein main
.Ressort de traction
.Pice intermdiaire
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Barre fiscale
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Douille
.Douille
.Anneau de scurit
.Douille
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Ressort a pression
.Cable de scurit
.Coussinet
.Agrafe avec chaine
.Levier
.Goupille fendue
.Rondelle
.Goujon
.Levier inverseur
.Douille dcartement
.Levier inverseur
.Rondelle
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Vis

.Tubo p. barra de remolque


.Amortiguador de gas
.Muletilla de bloqueo
.Cable de freno
.Palanca del freno de mano
.Muelle de traccion
.Pieza intermedia
.Tuerca exagonal
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Controle la barra
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exagonal
.Arandela
.Casquillo
.Casquillo
.Anillo de retencin
.Casquillo
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Muelle de compression
.Cordn de seguridad
.Casquillo cojinete
.Pasador muelle con cadena
.Palanca
.Pasador de aletas
.Arandela
.Buln
.Palanca de inversin
.Casquillo separador
.Palanca de inversin
.Arandela
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exagonal
.Arandela
.Tornillo

400lg.
470 lg
700 lg
M16 DIN985-10 A3C
M16X100 DIN931-10.9 A3C
400lg
M16X120 DIN931-10.9 A3C
M8 DIN985-8 - A3C
8 DIN 1440 A3C

M8X120 DIN931-8.8
S25X36X2 DIN 988 A3C

3,2X25 A3C
10 DIN 1440 A3C
DIN 1434 A3C

A22 DIN9021-ST
M20X50-8.8 DIN931 A3C
M12-10
12

Zugeinrichtung
1800 kg
Towbar assembly
Mcanisme de traction
Dispositivo de traccin

465085
1

9.3

41617-0512

49
49

50

50
50
8

34

9
26

11

12

47

45

44
4

25

35

50
51

10
29

27

51

46

30

33

48

31
32

26

13

14

52

42

17

38

18

25

37

27
21

23

43

24

47
28

8
36

2
41
40

22

20

19

27
15

Zugeinrichtung
1800 kg
Towbar assembly
Mcanisme de traction
Dispositivo de traccin

16

39

38
26

25

465085
1

9.3

41617-0512

36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52

465150
445437
445438
445439
445440
445441
445442
445443
445444
445445
445446
445449
455568
445520
445529
290228003
445358

1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
2
4
2
1

.Zugstange
.Kugelbundmutter
.Sechskantmutter
.Gabelkopf
.Bolzen
.Splint
.Buchse
.Scheibe
.Scheibe
.Federscheibe
.Buchse
.Schmiernippel
.Platte
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Ausgleichswaage

M10 DIN934-8 A3C


G10X40
8X22X19 DIN1434
2x16DIN94
A17
B16

M14X220-10.9
VM14 DIN980-8

.Tie rod
.Spherical collar nut
.Hexagonal nut
.Fork head
.Bolt
.Cotter pin
.Bush
.Washer
.Washer
.Spring washer
.Bush
.Lubrication nipple
.Plate
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Compensation balance

Zugeinrichtung
1800 kg
Towbar assembly
Mcanisme de traction
Dispositivo de traccin

.Tirant
.Ecrou rotule convexe
.Ecrou hexagonale
.Chape
.Goujon
.Goupille fendue
.Douille
.Rondelle
.Rondelle
.Rondelle lastique
.Douille
.Graisseur
.Plaque
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Balance de compensation

.Tirante
.Tuerca a.asiento esfrico
.Tuerca exagonal
.Cabeza de horquilla
.Buln
.Pasador de aletas
.Casquillo
.Arandela
.Arandela
.Arandela elstica
.Casquillo
.Engrasador
.Placa
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Balanza de compensacin

465085
1

9.3

41617-0512

4, 8

7
4

8
8
3
5
7

Schutzbgel
Protective frame
Etrier de protection
Estribo de proteccin

214333000
1

9.4

41334-0401

214333000
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

214504004
214505003
032337000
034105007
208985008
203469008
031112006
034102000

1
1
8
8
2
2
4
4

Schutzbgel

Protective frame

Etrier de protection

Estribo de proteccin

Schutzbgel
Schutzbgel
Sechskantschraube
Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
Rckstrahler gelb
Rckstrahler wei
Zylinderschraube
Sechskantmutter, selbstsi

Protective frame
Protective frame
Hexagon head cap screw
Hexagonal nut, self-lock
Reflector, yellow
Reflector, white
Cap head screw
Hexagonal nut, self-lock

Etrier de protection
Etrier de protection
Vis tte hexagonale
Ecrou hexagonale frein
Catadioptre, jaune
Catadioptre, blanc
Vis tte cylindrique
Ecrou hexagonale frein

Estribo de proteccin
Estribo de proteccin
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Tuerca exag., autofrenant
Piloto d.reflejos,amarill
Piloto de reflejos,blanco
Tornillo cilndrico rosca
Tuerca exag., autofrenant

M8x20 DIN933-8.8
M8 DIN985-10
=62mm
94x44x6,5
M4x16 DIN84-5.8
M4 DIN985-8

Schutzbgel
Protective frame
Etrier de protection
Estribo de proteccin

214333000
1

9.4

41334-0401

4 28

28, 33

22

35

27
2-1 1
1

2
26

17, 18, 19, 20,


33
5

40

29

23
36

25
24

37

17-19
16

35

32

9
34

21

10

38
3
11

30

29

31
14
15

39

13
12
13-20

Haube
Hood
Capot
Capot

415757
1

9.5

41434-0509

415757
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

407562
410780
451886
409883
409932
033716002
420682
409933
437233
449697
451887
407558
410782
410777
214587005
425123
425279
420701
425122
426050
409923
409931
038407002
037108001
214301003
409776
031113005
034102000
036505003
031830003
031850009
031829001
034106006
214499009
409953

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
11
7
6
4
2
1
1

Haube

Hood

Capot

Capot

.Haube
..Haube
..Gasfeder
..Halter
..Schliebolzen
..Sechskantmutter
..Unterlage
..Scharnier
..Dichtungsprofil
..Gummianschlag
..Gasfeder
.Haubentrger
..Haubentrger
..Deckel
...Vorreiber
..Klappe
...Klappe
...Anschlag
...Feder
..Satz Dmmatten
.Fanghaken
.Schlo
.Splint
.Scheibe
.Schenkelfeder
.Senkschraube
.Zylinderschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Sicherungsscheibe
.Zylinderschraube
.Zylinderschraube
.Zylinderschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Abdeckung
.Vorreiber

.Hood
..Hood
..Pneumatic spring
..Holder
..Bolt to close
..Hexagonal nut
..Support
..Hinge
..Sealing profile
..Rubber stop
..Pneumatic spring
.Hood support
..Hood support
..Lid
...Fastener
..Flap
...Flap
...Stop
...Spring
..Set of insulating jackets
.Hook catch
.Lock
.Cotter pin
.Washer
.Leg spring
.Flat head screw
.Cap head screw
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Lock washer
.Cap head screw
.Cap head screw
.Cap head screw
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Cover
.Fastener

.Capot
..Capot
..Ressort pneumatique
..Support
..Boulon de fermeture
..Ecrou hexagonale
..Support
..Articulation charnire
..Joint dtanch. profil
..Bute en caoutchouc
..Ressort pneumatique
.Support de capot
..Support de capot
..Couvercle
...Tourniquent
..Trappe
...Trappe
...Bute
...Ressort
..Jeu de tapis isolants
.Crochet darrt
.Verrou
.Goupille fendue
.Rondelle
.Ressort a branches
.Vis tte conique
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Rondelle darrt
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Recouvrement
.Tourniquent

.Capot
..Capot
..Amortiguador de gas
..Soporte
..Buln para cerrar
..Tuerca exagonal
..Suplemento
..Bisagra
..Perfil-junta
..Tope de goma
..Amortiguador de gas
.Soporte del capot
..Soporte del capot
..Tapa
...Aldabilla
..Chapaleta
...Chapaleta
...Tope
...Muelle
..Juego mantas antiacsticas
.Gancho de retenida
.Cerradura
.Pasador de aletas
.Arandela
.Muelle con patas
.Tornillo avellanado
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Arandela de seguridad
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Proteccin
.Aldabilla

M12x1 DIN934-8
80x80x8

3,2x18 DIN94-St
B10,5 DIN125-ST
M8x35
M4x20 DIN84-VZ
M4 DIN985-8
VS8
M8x20 DIN912-8.8
M10x20 DIN912-8.8
M8x12 DIN912-8.8
M10 DIN985-8

Haube
Hood
Capot
Capot

415757
1

9.5

41434-0509

22

4 28

35

27
2-1 1
1

2
26
5

40

29

23
36

25
24

37

17-19
16

35

32

9
34

21

10

38
3
11

30

29

31
14
15

39

13
12
13-20

Haube
Hood
Capot
Capot

415757
1

9.5

41434-0509

36
37
38
39
40

409954
420594
461173
214588004
410779

1
8
1
1
1

..Schlssel
.Linsenblechschraube
.Gleitstck
.Schlssel
.Abluftgitter

..Key
.Pan-head tapping screw
.Sliding piece
.Key
.Vent grille

3,5x19 DIN7981
VK 7MM

Haube
Hood
Capot
Capot

..Cl
.Vis a tole
.Pice coulisse
.Cl
.Grille air devacuation

..Llave
.Tornillo alomado para cha
.Resbaladera
.Llave
.Rejilla de aire de salida

415757
1

9.5

41434-0509

4 28

28, 33

22

35

27
2-1 1
1

2
26

17, 18, 19, 20,


33
5

40

29

23
36

25
24

37

17-19
16

35

32

9
34

21

10

38
3
11

30

29

31
14
15

39

13
12
13-20

Haube
Hood
Capot
Capot

415758
1

9.5

41435-0509

415758
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

407562
410780
451886
409883
409932
033716002
420682
409933
437233
449697
451887
407558
410782
410777
214587005
425123
425279
420701
425122
426050
409923
409931
038407002
037108001
214301003
409776
031113005
034102000
036505003
031830003
031850009
031829001
034106006
214576003
409953

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
11
7
6
4
2
1
1

Haube

Hood

Capot

Capot

.Haube
..Haube
..Gasfeder
..Halter
..Schliebolzen
..Sechskantmutter
..Unterlage
..Scharnier
..Dichtungsprofil
..Gummianschlag
..Gasfeder
.Haubentrger
..Haubentrger
..Deckel
...Vorreiber
..Klappe
...Klappe
...Anschlag
...Feder
..Satz Dmmatten
.Fanghaken
.Schlo
.Splint
.Scheibe
.Schenkelfeder
.Senkschraube
.Zylinderschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Sicherungsscheibe
.Zylinderschraube
.Zylinderschraube
.Zylinderschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Deckel
.Vorreiber

.Hood
..Hood
..Pneumatic spring
..Holder
..Bolt to close
..Hexagonal nut
..Support
..Hinge
..Sealing profile
..Rubber stop
..Pneumatic spring
.Hood support
..Hood support
..Lid
...Fastener
..Flap
...Flap
...Stop
...Spring
..Set of insulating jackets
.Hook catch
.Lock
.Cotter pin
.Washer
.Leg spring
.Flat head screw
.Cap head screw
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Lock washer
.Cap head screw
.Cap head screw
.Cap head screw
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Lid
.Fastener

.Capot
..Capot
..Ressort pneumatique
..Support
..Boulon de fermeture
..Ecrou hexagonale
..Support
..Articulation charnire
..Joint dtanch. profil
..Bute en caoutchouc
..Ressort pneumatique
.Support de capot
..Support de capot
..Couvercle
...Tourniquent
..Trappe
...Trappe
...Bute
...Ressort
..Jeu de tapis isolants
.Crochet darrt
.Verrou
.Goupille fendue
.Rondelle
.Ressort a branches
.Vis tte conique
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Rondelle darrt
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Vis tte cylindrique
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Couvercle
.Tourniquent

.Capot
..Capot
..Amortiguador de gas
..Soporte
..Buln para cerrar
..Tuerca exagonal
..Suplemento
..Bisagra
..Perfil-junta
..Tope de goma
..Amortiguador de gas
.Soporte del capot
..Soporte del capot
..Tapa
...Aldabilla
..Chapaleta
...Chapaleta
...Tope
...Muelle
..Juego mantas antiacsticas
.Gancho de retenida
.Cerradura
.Pasador de aletas
.Arandela
.Muelle con patas
.Tornillo avellanado
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Arandela de seguridad
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Tornillo cilndrico rosca
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tapa
.Aldabilla

M12x1 DIN934-8
80x80x8

3,2x18 DIN94-St
B10,5 DIN125-ST
M8x35
M4x20 DIN84-VZ
M4 DIN985-8
VS8
M8x20 DIN912-8.8
M10x20 DIN912-8.8
M8x12 DIN912-8.8
M10 DIN985-8

Haube
Hood
Capot
Capot

415758
1

9.5

41435-0509

22

4 28

35

27
2-1 1
1

2
26
5

40

29

23
36

25
24

37

17-19
16

35

32

9
34

21

10

38
3
11

30

29

31
14
15

39

13
12
13-20

Haube
Hood
Capot
Capot

415758
1

9.5

41435-0509

36
37
38
39
40

409954
420594
461173
214588004
408094

1
8
1
1
1

..Schlssel
.Linsenblechschraube
.Gleitstck
.Schlssel
.Abluftgitter

..Key
.Pan-head tapping screw
.Sliding piece
.Key
.Vent grille

3,5x19 DIN7981
VK 7MM

Haube
Hood
Capot
Capot

..Cl
.Vis a tole
.Pice coulisse
.Cl
.Grille air devacuation

..Llave
.Tornillo alomado para cha
.Resbaladera
.Llave
.Rejilla de aire de salida

415758
1

9.5

41435-0509

8
7

4
5
6

Kranse
Crane eye
Anneau grue
Corchete de gra

448372
1

9.6

41574-0410

448372
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

436612
436613
430786
032413005
037111001
034109003
448300
032379000
034107005

1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1

Kranse

Crane eye

Anneau grue

Corchete de gra

Befestigungsleiste links
Befestigungsleiste rechts
Kranse
Sechskantschraube
Scheibe
Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
Strebe
Sechskantschraube
Sechskantmutter, selbstsi

Mounting strip, left


Mounting strip, right
Crane eye
Hexagon head cap screw
Washer
Hexagonal nut, self-lock
Strut
Hexagon head cap screw
Hexagonal nut, self-lock

Listel de fixation,gauche
Listel de fixation,droite
Anneau grue
Vis tte hexagonale
Rondelle
Ecrou hexagonale frein
Entretoise
Vis tte hexagonale
Ecrou hexagonale frein

Listn d.fijacion,izquier
Listn d.fijacion,derecha
Corchete de gra
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Arandela
Tuerca exag., autofrenant
Entibo
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Tuerca exag., autofrenant

M16x40 DIN933-8.8
B17 DIN125-ST
M16 DIN985-10
M12x40 DIN933-8.8
M12 DIN985-8

Kranse
Crane eye
Anneau grue
Corchete de gra

448372
1

9.6

41574-0410

TD: Buda

Kupplung
M35/G1 1/2 Z
Coupling
Accouplement
Acoplamiento

211599009
1

10.0
40932-9907

1
2
3
4

211599009
211535005
001698000
211610001
213725004

2
2
2
1

Kupplung
.Nockenhebel
.Sicherungsring
.Spannstift
.Rechteckdichtring

M-DN35 G1 1/2

6x36 DIN7344
54x37x6

Coupling
.Cam lever
.Securing ring
.Dowel pin
.Plain compression ring

Kupplung
M35/G1 1/2 Z
Coupling
Accouplement
Acoplamiento

Accouplement
.Levier cames
.Circlip
.Goupille de serrage
.Segment de pist. rectang.

Acoplamiento
.Palanca de levas
.Anillo de seguridad
.Pasador elstico
.Junta

211599009
1

10.0
40932-9907

2
1

TD: Buda

Kupplung
M25-40/G1 IG
Coupling
Accouplement
Acoplamiento

211597001
1

10.0
45104-0005

211597001
1
2
3
4

211535005
001698000
211609009
207764000

1
1
1
1

Kupplung

M25-40/G1 IG

Coupling

Accouplement

Acoplamiento

.Nockenhebel
.Sicherungsring
.Spannstift
.Rechteckdichtring

35x2
6x30mm DIN7344
42x27x6mm

.Cam lever
.Securing ring
.Dowel pin
.Plain compression ring

.Levier cames
.Circlip
.Goupille de serrage
.Segment de pist. rectang.

.Palanca de levas
.Anillo de seguridad
.Pasador elstico
.Junta

Kupplung
M25-40/G1 IG
Coupling
Accouplement
Acoplamiento

211597001
1

10.0
45104-0005

2
1

TD: Rsch

Kupplung
M50/G2 IG
Coupling
Accouplement
Acoplamiento

211600008
1

10.0
45329-0005

211600008
1
2
3
4

211535005
001698000
211610001
213266000

2
2
2
1

Kupplung

M50/G2 IG

Coupling

Accouplement

Acoplamiento

.Nockenhebel
.Sicherungsring
.Spannstift
.Rechteckdichtring

35x2
6x36mm DIN7344
67x51x6mm

.Cam lever
.Securing ring
.Dowel pin
.Plain compression ring

.Levier cames
.Circlip
.Goupille de serrage
.Segment de pist. rectang.

.Palanca de levas
.Anillo de seguridad
.Pasador elstico
.Junta

Kupplung
M50/G2 IG
Coupling
Accouplement
Acoplamiento

211600008
1

10.0
45329-0005

3
1

Auslaufbock NW50
Discharge stand
Trpied de la sortie
Caballete de la salida

072201002
1

10.1
41318-0312

1
2
3

072201002

Auslaufbock

NW50

Discharge stand

Trpied de la sortie

Caballete de la salida

207740008
042872005
211600008

1
1
1

.Auslaufbock
.Reduziermuffe
.Kupplung

3-2 GF246
M-DN50 G2

.Discharge stand
.Reducing sleeve
.Coupling

.Trpied de la sortie
.Manchon de reduction
.Accouplement

.Caballete de la salida
.Casquillo de reduccion
.Acoplamiento

Auslaufbock NW50
Discharge stand
Trpied de la sortie
Caballete de la salida

072201002
1

10.0 45329

10.1
41318-0312

2-3
1

15

19
3

17
4

10

9
7

11

12

13
16

15

18

14

11

2
6
10 5

9
17

11

12

10 5

Beschickereinrichtung
Skip assembly
Dispositif dalimentation
Instalacin de carga

415434
1

12.0
41416-0312

415434
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

209641008
015076003
000303008
434167
036505003
214331002
209643006
268290005
209718009
041530005
041911006
038448003
210534007
244520003
034106006
037108001
003549005
210216008
033512002

Beschickereinrichtung
1
4
1
1
4
1
2
1
4
4
3
2
1
4
4
4
4
1
1

.Beschickerkbel
..Buchse
..Dichtmasse Kartusche
.Hydr.-Zylinder
.Sicherungsscheibe
.Bolzen
.Bolzen
.Achshalter
.Dichtring
.Sechskantschraube
.Scheibe
.Splint
.Verlngerung
.Flachrundschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Scheibe
.Kegelschmiernippel
.Gummianschlag
.Ringmutter

30x34x20 DU
310ml
490-63/45
VS8
30H6x470x455
30H6x81-9
60x20x6-40-2x9
45x34,5x10mm
M8x18 DIN933-8.8
B31 DIN125-ST
6,3x50 DIN94-ST
M10x25 DIN603
M10 DIN985-8.
B10,5 DIN125-ST
AM10x1 DIN71412
115X20
M10 DIN582

Skip assembly

Dispositif dalimentation

Instalacin de carga

.Skip bucket
..Bush
..Sealing comp. cartouch
.Hydraulic cylinder
.Lock washer
.Bolt
.Bolt
.Bolt locating plate
.Seal ring
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Washer
.Cotter pin
.Extension
.Cup square bolt
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Washer
.Conical lubr. nipple
.Rubber stop
.Ring nut

.Skip
..Douille
..Matire dcart.cartouche
.Vrin hydraulique
.Rondelle darrt
.Goujon
.Goujon
.Porte-essieu
.Bague dtanchit
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Rondelle
.Goupille fendue
.Rallonge
.Boulon a tte plate
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Rondelle
.Graisseur
.Bute en caoutchouc
.Ecrou anneau

.Cubeta de cargador
..Casquillo
..Masa de junta cartucho
.Cilindro hidrulico
.Arandela de seguridad
.Buln
.Buln
.Soporte de eje
.Anillo de empaquetadura
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Arandela
.Pasador de aletas
.Alargadera
.Tornillo aplastado
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Arandela
.Engrasador
.Tope de goma
.Tuerca anular

Beschickereinrichtung
Skip assembly
Dispositif dalimentation
Instalacin de carga

415434
1

3.5 41345

12.0
41416-0312

15

21

4, 17, 38

43

17
20, 23, 24

22
16
9

19

35

26

33

10
2

1
2-26

11
25

34

27

14

36

12
13

42

30-32
29

41
40

32
31

30

38
18

37

39

28

Schrapper
Scraper
Scrapelette
Rascador

415437
1

12.1
41419-0312

415437
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

415435
214535002
283723007
034107005
214547003
032163009
037118004
036505003
032338009
071894009
227978009
036504004
041911006
038420005
426212
031815002
034104008
212897001
036506002
214576003
214546004
002299000
065033009
062156002
417795
019011006
214358001
212555000
212886009
212884001
212885000
038261002
214801008
061061004
033509002

1
1
4
4
1
4
8
2
2
1
1
3
2
2
1
4
4
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Schrapper

Scraper

Scrapelette

.Schrapperwinde
..Schrappergalgen
..Zylinderschraube
..Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
..Seiltrommel
..Sechskantschraube
..Scheibe
..Sicherungsscheibe
..Sechskantschraube
..Klemmstck
..Ventilbeschaltung
..Sicherungsscheibe
..Scheibe
..Splint
..Funkfernsteuerung
..Zylinderschraube
..Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
..Seilfhrung
..Sicherungsscheibe
..Deckel
..Abdeckung
..Gummipuffer
..Wechslerrelais
..Stecksockel
..Halterung
..Gummipuffer
.Schrapperschaufel
.Gleitschiene
.Anschlag
..Anschlag
..Scheibe
..Spannstift
.Spannschlo
.Karabinerhaken
.Ringmutter

.Scraper winch
..Scraper gallows
..Socket head cap screw
..Hexagonal nut, self-lock
..Cable drum
..Hexagon head cap screw
..Washer
..Lock washer
..Hexagon head cap screw
..Clamp
..Switching mechan. valve
..Lock washer
..Washer
..Cotter pin
..Radio remote control
..Cap head screw
..Hexagonal nut, self-lock
..Cable guide
..Lock washer
..Lid
..Cover
..Rubber buffer
..Change-over relay
..Plug-in socket
..Fixing device
..Rubber buffer
.Scraper bucket
.Sliding rail
.Stop
..Stop
..Washer
..Dowel pin
.Turnbuckle
.Spring snap
.Ring nut

.Treuil de scrapelette
.Torno de escrapeador
..Perche de scrapelette
..Prtiga de escrapeador
..Vis tte cylindrique
..Tornillo cilndrico rosca
..Ecrou hexagonale frein
..Tuerca exag., autofrenant
..Tambour de cble
..Tambor del cable
..Vis tte hexagonale
..Tornillo de cab.exagonal
..Rondelle
..Arandela
..Rondelle darrt
..Arandela de seguridad
..Vis tte hexagonale
..Tornillo de cab.exagonal
..Pice de serrage
..Pieza de sujecin
..Mcanisme de com. vanne ..Modo de conexion de vlv.
..Rondelle darrt
..Arandela de seguridad
..Rondelle
..Arandela
..Goupille fendue
..Pasador de aletas
..Radio-commande
..Telemando inalmbrico
..Vis tte cylindrique
..Tornillo cilndrico rosca
..Ecrou hexagonale frein
..Tuerca exag., autofrenant
..Guide de cble
..Gua del cable
..Rondelle darrt
..Arandela de seguridad
..Couvercle
..Tapa
..Recouvrement
..Proteccin
..Tampon en caoutchouc
..Tope de goma
..Inverseur
..Contacto conmutador
..Connecteur multi-broche ..Base de enchufe
..Fixation
..Soporte fijador
..Tampon en caoutchouc
..Tope de goma
.Pelle
.Pala
.Glissire
.Riel de deslizamiento
.Bute
.Tope
..Bute
..Tope
..Rondelle
..Arandela
..Goupille de serrage
..Pasador elstico
.Manchon de serrage
.Tensor/torniquete
.Mousqueton
.Gancho de mosqueton
.Ecrou anneau
.Tuerca anular

M10x25 DIN6912-10.9
M12 DIN985-8
D111-D210
M12x50 DIN931-8.8
13 DIN7349-ST
VS8
M8x25 DIN933-8.8
LED
VS6
B31 DIN125-ST
4x32 DIN94-ST
12V 433Mhz
M6x35 DIN912-8.8
M6 DIN985-8
VS10

25x20 NBR45
12V; 20/30A
5-pol.

5x50 DIN1481
M8R/M 8L DIN1480
80x8 230kg Verz.
M8 DIN582

Schrapper
Scraper
Scrapelette
Rascador

Rascador

415437
1

5.3 41536

12.1 40934

12.1 41306

12.1
41419-0312

15

21
43

17

22
16
9

19

35

26

33

10
2

1
2-26

11
25

34

27

14

36

12
13

42

30-32
29

41
40

32
31

30

38
18

37

39

28

Schrapper
Scraper
Scrapelette
Rascador

415437
1

12.1
41419-0312

36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43

032336001
002257000
034105007
214804005
405079
041216002
002305004
212873009

1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1

.Sechskantschraube
.Gummipuffer
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Anschlag
.Drahtseil
.Schkel
.Kette
.Hydr.-Motor

M8x14 DIN933-8.8
40x30 NBR75
M8 DIN985-10

A0,4 DIN82101 Verz.


1
OMPW125

.Hexagon head cap screw


.Rubber buffer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Stop
.Wire rope
.Shackle
.Chain
.Hydr. motor

Schrapper
Scraper
Scrapelette
Rascador

.Vis tte hexagonale


.Tampon en caoutchouc
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Bute
.Cble mtallique
.Manille
.Chane
.Moteur hydr.

.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tope de goma
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tope
.Cable metlico
.Gancho cerrado
.Cadena
.Motor hidr.

415437
1

12.1
41419-0312

5, 14, 18

17 18

19

11, 12
3

1 2

4
5
6

13 14

16

11-12
10

15

5
6

7
TD: Rsch

Seilfhrung M 740
Cable guide
Guide de cble
Gua del cable

212897001
1

12.1
40934-0312

212897001
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

209338007
209337008
042171007
032179006
034107005
037110002
212894004
212896002
207450000
431162
437665
001422001
037108001
034106006
032165007
015076003
002257000
034105007
037107002

Seilfhrung
4
4
8
4
8
10
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1

.Hlse
.Rolle
.Rillenkugellager
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Scheibe
.Gestell
.Druckschr. mit Druckstck
.Gelenkkopf
.Hydr.-Dmpfer
..Faltenbalg
..Schlauchschelle
.Scheibe
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Sechskantschraube
.Buchse
.Gummipuffer
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Scheibe

D=20x13x123mm
6004 2RS
M12x160 DIN931-8.8
M12 DIN985-8
B13 DIN125-ST
M12x63,5
D10-M10
700N LC200 LA305
20-32
B10,5 DIN125-ST
M10 DIN985-8
M12x60 DIN931-8.8
30x34x20 DU
40x30 NBR75
M8 DIN985-10
B8,4 DIN125-ST

Cable guide

Guide de cble

Gua del cable

.Sleeve
.Roller
.Deep groove ball bearing
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Washer
.Stand
.Pressure screw + press.pc
.Joint head
.Hydraulic damper
..Bellow
..Hose clip
.Washer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Bush
.Rubber buffer
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Washer

.Douille
.Rouleau
.Roulem. rainur billes
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Rondelle
.Bati
.Vis d.serrage + pc serr.
.Tete d articulation
.Amortisseur hydraulique
..Soufflet
..Collier de serrage
.Rondelle
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Douille
.Tampon en caoutchouc
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Rondelle

.Casquillo
.Rodillo
.Rodamiento radial rgido
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Arandela
.Bastidor
.Tornill.presin+ pz pres.
.Cabeza de articulacion
.Amortiguador hidrulico
..Fuelle
..Abrazadera de manguera
.Arandela
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Casquillo
.Tope de goma
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Arandela

Seilfhrung M 740
Cable guide
Guide de cble
Gua del cable

212897001
1

12.1
40934-0312

14
11

5
4

13
12
9
2

10

7
8

Schrapperschaufel
Scraper bucket
Pelle
Pala

M 740

214358001
1

12.1
41306-0312

214358001
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

214314003
214315002
214316001
214317000
214318009
032127003
032337000
034105007
208581004
214176005
208343006
214301003
275743008
211622002

1
1
2
1
1
2
4
7
2
2
1
1
1
1

Schrapperschaufel

Scraper bucket

Pelle

Pala

.Schrapperschaufel Unterteil
.Schrapperschaufel Oberteil
.Bgel
.Platte
.Hebel
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantschraube
.Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
.Flgelschraube
.Blindnietmutter
.Paschraube
.Schenkelfeder
.Scheibe
.Federdruckstck

.Scraper bucket lower part


.Scraper bucket upper part
.Clamp
.Plate
.Lever
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagon head cap screw
.Hexagonal nut, self-lock
.Wing screw
.Blind rivet nut
.Fitting bolt
.Leg spring
.Washer
.Spring pressure piece

.Pelle partie infrieure


.Pelle partie sperieur
.Etrier
.Plaque
.Levier
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Vis tte hexagonale
.Ecrou hexagonale frein
.Vis a oreilles
.Ecrou de rivet aveugle
.Boulon de ajustement
.Ressort a branches
.Rondelle
.Piece de pression

.Pala inferior
.Pala superior
.Estribo
.Placa
.Palanca
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tornillo de cab.exagonal
.Tuerca exag., autofrenant
.Tornillo de mariposa
.Tuerca ciega
.Tornillo calibrado
.Muelle con patas
.Arandela
.Pieza de presion par muel

M8x45 DIN931-8.8
M8x20 DIN933-8.8
M8 DIN985-10.
M6x12 DIN316-4.6
M6
M8x10 M8x20-12.9
A10,5 DIN125-St
M10X4,5

Schrapperschaufel
Scraper bucket
Pelle
Pala

M 740

214358001
1

12.1
41306-0312

3
6

4
1
2-3

8
7

10
11

Standardzubehr
NW50
Standard accessories
Accessoires standard
Accesorios standard

073423009
1

12.2
40648-0312

073423009
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

071790006
071947008
205273001
213266000
000212005
072201002
408078
000211006
000113007
010207000
211800002

1
1
1
5
3
1
1
1
1
1
1

Standardzubehr

NW50

Standard accessories

Accessoires standard

Accesorios standard

Reduktionsstck
.Kupplungsteil
.Kupplungs-V aterteil
Rechteckdichtring
Schwammkugel
Auslaufbock
Dichtung
Hebelpresse mit Schlauch
Fettpatrone
O-Ring
Dokumentenmappe

NW65/50
KKM70-R2 AG
50 R2IG
67X51X6mm
60
NW50
1130mm

Reducing part
.Coupling piece
.Coupling male part
Plain compression ring
Sponge ball
Discharge stand
Gasket
Lever press with hose
Grease cartridge
O-ring
Case for documentation

Pice de rduction
.Pice de raccord
.Raccord mle
Segment de pist. rectang.
Balle ponge
Trpied de la sortie
Joint
Presse levier a.flexib.
Cartouche de graisse
Joint torique
Mallette p. documentation

Pieza de reduccin
.Pieza de acoplamiento
.Acoplamiento macho
Junta
Bola de esponja
Caballete de la salida
Junta
Bomba manual de engrase
Cartucho de grasa
Junta trica
Maleta p. documentacin

400g
90x11 DIN3771NBR70

Standardzubehr
NW50
Standard accessories
Accessoires standard
Accesorios standard

073423009
1

10.1 41318

12.2
40648-0312

16

15

10
8
11
18
7
14

13

12
2

3
17
5

Druckl.-Zentralschmierung
Compr.air central lubric.
Graiss.centr. air compr.
Engrase centr.aire compr.

213553001
1

12.3
40970-0312

213553001
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

406783
220392006
220391007
067095003
067095003
044038009
413753
422884
044018003
041798009
013176002
041797000
041802005
043508006
211976004
210075003
042387008
420467

1
4
4
2
4
1
2
1
1
2
2
3
3
1
1
1
2
2

Druckl.-Zentralschmierung

Compr.air central lubric.

Graiss.centr. air compr.

Engrase centr.aire compr.

Druckluft-Fettkolbenpumpe
Schlauchstutzen
Schraubhlse
Kunststoffrohr
Kunststoffrohr
Stutzen
Stutzen
Mecanyl-Rohr
Stutzen
berwurfmutter
Einsteckhlse
berwurfmutter
Keilring
Verschraubung
Schutzrohr
Handbettigte Fllpumpe
Einsteckhlse
Dichtring

Comp.air pist.grease pump


Hose connection
Screw sleeve
Plastic pipe
Plastic pipe
Connection
Connection
Mecanil pipe
Connection
Union nut
Insert sleeve
Union nut
Tapered ring
Fitting
Protective tube
Hand-operat. charge pump
Insert sleeve
Seal ring

Ppe graiss.pist.air comp.


Manchon tuyau
Manchon vis
Tuyau en plastique
Tuyau en plastique
Manchon
Manchon
Tube mecanil
Manchon
Ecrou borgne
Douille en laiton
Ecrou borgne
Bague conique
Raccord vis
Tuyau de protection
Ppe de remplissage main
Douille en laiton
Bague dtanchit

Bomba engr.pist.aire com.


Espiga p. mangueras
Manguito
Tubo de plstico
Tubo de plstico
Racor
Racor
Tubo de plastico
Racor
Tuerca de unin
Boquilla en laton
Tuerca de unin
Anillo cnico
Racor
Tubo de proteccin
Bomba de relleno manual
Boquilla en laton
Anillo de empaquetadura

8,6x2,3 600bar
8,6x2,3 600bar
WES 8LRK
GES 6L/M14x1,5
8x1
GES 6LM
M 8L
8X1
M6L
K-R 6L/S
BO-REDVD 8/6L

6x1
1/4

Druckl.-Zentralschmierung
Compr.air central lubric.
Graiss.centr. air compr.
Engrase centr.aire compr.

213553001
1

12.3 41384

12.3
40970-0312

1
4

6
8

Druckluft-Fettkolbenpumpe
Comp.air pist.grease pump
Pompe graiss.pist.air comp.
Bomba engr.pist.aire com.

406783
1

12.3
41384-0310

406783
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

406929
406934
406352
003549005
413753
414823
426026
433996

1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1

Druckluft-Fettkolbenpumpe

Comp.air pist.grease pump Ppe graiss.pist.air comp.

Bomba engr.pist.aire com.

.Behlter
.Pumpelement
.Verschraubung
.Kegelschmiernippel
.Stutzen
.Reparatursatz Faltenbalg
.Membrane
.Fllstutzen

.Vessel
.Pump element
.Fitting
.Conical lubr. nipple
.Connection
.Repair kit for bellow
.Diaphragm
.Filling neck

.Depsito
.Elemento de bomba
.Racor
.Engrasador
.Racor
.Piezas p. reparacines p. fuelle
.Diafragma
.Tubuladura de relleno

AM10x1 DIN71412
GES 6L/M14x1,5

Druckluft-Fettkolbenpumpe
Comp.air pist.grease pump
Pompe graiss.pist.air comp.
Bomba engr.pist.aire com.

.Rservoir
.Elment de pompe
.Raccord vis
.Graisseur
.Manchon
.Kit de rparation soufflet
.Diaphragme
.Manchon de remplissage

406783
1

12.3
41384-0310

11
1

10

10

9
8
5

7
6

9
8

Arbeitsscheinwerfer
Search light
Projecteur de travail
Proyector de trabajo

418286
1

12.4
41556-031 1

418286
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

065255007
016759002
065774009
017425005
039640004
034106006
016093001
032337000
037107002
296272008
406728

Arbeitsscheinwerfer
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
2
4
2

Arbeitsscheinwerfer
Glhlampe
Steckhlse
Steckhlse
Kabel
Sechskantmutter, selbstsi
Stecker
Sechskantschraube
Scheibe
Linsenschraube
Gummitlle

12V 55W H3

2x1
M10 DIN985-8
M8x20 DIN933-8.8
B8,4 DIN125-ST
M6x10 -A2

Search light

Projecteur de travail

Proyector de trabajo

Search light
Light bulb
Pin bushing
Pin bushing
Cable
Hexagonal nut, self-lock
Plug
Hexagon head cap screw
Washer
Oval head screw
Rubber sleeve

Projecteur de travail
Lampe incandescence
Alvole
Alvole
Cble
Ecrou hexagonale frein
Fiche mle
Vis tte hexagonale
Rondelle
Vis a tete goutte-de-suif
Douille en caoutchouc

Proyector de trabajo
Lmpara de incandescencia
Casquillo enchufable
Casquillo enchufable
Cable
Tuerca exag., autofrenant
Enchufe
Tornillo de cab.exagonal
Arandela
Tornillo de cabeza lentej
Caperucita de goma

Arbeitsscheinwerfer
Search light
Projecteur de travail
Proyector de trabajo

418286
1

12.4
41556-031 1

Putzmeister Limited

Putzmeister France

Chesterfield Trading Estate


Carrwood Road
Sheepbridge/Chesterfield/
Derbyshire S41 9QB
Tel. (0 12 46) 45 45 46
Fax (0 12 46) 126 00 77

Zone Industrielle
Rue Jean Jaurs
91861 Epinay sous Snart
Tel. (1) 69 39 69 39
Fax (1) 60 47 20 68

Putzmeister Iberica S.A.

Putzmeister (SA) (Pty) Ltd.

Putzmeister America

Camino de Hormigueras 173


28031 Madrid
Tel. (1) 428 81 00
Fax (1) 428 81 06

1485 Citrus Street.


Honeydew/Johannesburg
PO Box 5146
2118 Cresta / South Africa
Tel. 0027(0)117943790
Fax 0027(0)117944119

Mortar Maschine
1733 90th Street
Sturtevant, WI 53177
Phone: (262) 886 3200
Fax: (262) 886 3212

Putzmeister
Mrtelmaschinen GmbH
MaxEythStrae 10
72631 Aichtal
Postfach 21 52
72629 Aichtal
Tel. (0 71 27) 5990
Fax (0 71 27) 599743

Weitere Werksvertretungen mit Kundendienst in:


gypten
Algerien
Argentinien
Australien
Bahrain
Belgien
Bolivien
Bosnien
Chile
China
Costa Rica
Dnemark
Ecuador
El Salvador
Finnland
Frankreich

Griechenland
Guatemala
GUS
Hong Kong
Indien
Indonesian
Irak
Iran
Island
Israel
Italien
Japan
Jemen
Jordanien
Jugoslawien
Kanada

Katar
Kolumbien
Korea
Kroatien
Kuba
Kuwait
Libanon
Luxemburg
Malaysia
Malta
Mauritius
Mexiko
Neuseeland
Niederlande
Norwegen
Oman

sterreich
Pakistan
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Philippinen
Polen
Portugal
Rumnien
Ruland
SaudiArabien
Schweden
Schweiz
Singapur
Slovakei
Slovwenien

Syrien
Taiwan
Thailand
Tschechien
Tunesien
Trkei
Ukraine
Ungarn
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Vereinigte
Arabische Emirate
Vietnam
Zypern

Putzmeister Mrtelmaschinen GmbH


Postfach 2152
D72629 Aichtal
Telefon (07127) 5990
Telefax (07127) 599743
Internet: http://www.moertelmaschinen.de
Email: pmm@pmw.de