Sie sind auf Seite 1von 16

Parts list

2066.171, 2066.171-U, 2066.171-W


Detaljlista Ersatzteilliste Liste des pices de rechange

890006/14

How to read the data plate Erluterungen zum Datenschild


B D E F G H I J K L

Hur man lser dataskylten Comment lire la plaque signaltique


A C

Y X V U

O P

Data plate interpretation A Serial number B Product code + Number C Curve code / Propeller code D Country of origin E Product number F Additional information G Phase; Type of current; Frequency H Rated voltage I Thermal protection J Thermal class K Rated shaft power L International standard M Degree of protection N Rated current O Rated speed P Max. submergence Q Direction of rotation: L=left, R=right R Duty class S Duty factor T Product weight U Locked rotor code letter V Power factor X Max. ambient temperature Y Notified body. Only for EN-approved Ex-products Erluterungen zum Datenschild A Serien-Nr B Produktkode + Kennummer C Kurven-Nr / Propellerkode D Herstellungsland E Produkt-Nr F Komplettierende Angaben G Phasenzahl; Stromart; Frequenz H Nennspannung I Thermischer Schtz J Isolationsklasse K Nennwellenleistung L Internationale Norm M Schutzart N Nennstrom O Nenndrehzahl P Max. Eintauchtiefe Q Drehrichtung: L=links, R=rechts R Betriebsklasse S Relative Einschaltdauer T Produktgewicht U Kodebuchstabe fr blockierten Lufer V Leistungsfaktor X Max. Umgebungstemperatur Y Benannte Stelle. Nur fr EN-Zugelassene Ex-Produkte

Dataskylt inskription A Serienummer B Produktkod + Nummer C Kurv- / Propellerkod D Tillverkningsland E Produktnummer F Kompletterande uppgifter G Fastal; Strmart; Frekvens H Mrkspnning I Termoskydd J Isolationsklass K Mrkeffekt L Internationell standard M Skyddsklass N Mrkstrm O Varvtal P Max. nedskningsdjup Q Rotationsriktning: L=vnster, R=hger R Driftklass S Driftfaktor T Produktvikt U Kodbokstav fr lst rotor V Effektfaktor X Max. omgivningstemperatur Y Ackrediterat organ. Endast fr EN-godknda Ex-produkter Lgende de la plaque signaltique A N de srie B Code de produit + N C N de courbe / Code dhlice D Pays de fabrication E N de produit F Informations complementaires G Phases; Type de courant; Frquence H Tension nominale I Protection thermique J Classe disolation K Puissance nominale sur larbre L Norme internationale M Classe de protection N Intensit nominale O Vitesse de rotation P Profondeur dimmersion maxi Q Sens de rotation: L=gauche, R=droite R Classe de fonctionnement S Facteur de marche T Poids de produit U Code alphabtique rotor verrouill V Facteur de puissance X Temprature ambiante maxi Y Organisme notifi. Seulement pour les Ex-produits ENapprouvs

Guarantee Garantie
The provision of the manufacturers guarantee applies only under the condition that genuine Flygt spare parts are used and that the repair and service work is carried out by a workshop authorized by Flygt. The terms of the guarantee apply only providing the product is used in accordance with the instructions and in applications for which it is intended. Flygt guarantees that a spare parts stock will be kept for 10 years after the manufacture of this product has been discontinued. The manufacturer reserves the right to alter specifications and design. Die Garantiebestimmungen des Herstellers gelten nur unter der Voraussetzung, da Original Flygt Ersatzteile verwendet werden, und da Reparatur- und Wartungs- arbeiten von einer, von Flygt autorisierten Werkstatt durchgefhrt werden. Die Garantiebedingungen setzen voraus, da das Produkt gemss der Instruktion und des Einsatzes fr den es bestimmt ist, verwendet wird. Flygt sichert die Lieferung von Ersatzteilen bis 10 Jahre nach Einstellung der Fertigung dieses Produkts zu. nderungen in bezug auf Ausfhrung und Spezifikationen behalten wir uns vor.

Garanti Garantie
Tillverkarens garantibestmmelser gller endast under frutsttning att Flygts originaldelar anvnds samt att reparations- och servicearbeten utfrs av en av Flygt auktoriserad verkstad. Garantivillkoren frutstter att produkten anvnds enligt instruktionen och i applikationer fr vilka den r avsedd. Flygt garanterar reservdelshllning i 10 r efter att tillverkningen av denna produkt har upphrt. Rtt till ndringar i utfrande och specifikationer frbehlles.

La garantie du constructeur nest valable que dans la mesure o sont exclusivement utilises des pices de rechange Flygt dorigine et o les rparations et interventions sont assures par un atelier agr par Flygt. La garantie nest valable que dans la mesure o la produit est utilise conformment aux directives du constructeur et uniquement affecte aux usages auxquels elle est destine. Flygt garantit lapprovisionnement en pices de rechange pendant un dlai de 10 ans aprs la fin de la fabrication de ce produit. Nous nous rservons le droit de modifier sans pravis les spcifications de nos produits.

Sales codes Verkaufskodes


MT HT BS = Medium-head version Mitteldruckausfhrung = High-head version Hochdruckausfhrung

Sljkoder Codes de vente


Medeltrycksutfrande Modle moyenne pression Hgtrycksutfrande Modle haute pression Transportabel pump med slanganslutning. Pompe transportable avec raccord pour tuyau souple.

= Transportable pump for hose connection. Transportabel Pumpe mit Schlauchanschlu.

Ordering spare parts Ersatzteilbestellung


State product No. and serial No. of the product when ordering parts. Do not use item Nos. when ordering spare parts or for stock records. Use part Nos. instead. Bei Bestellung bitte die Produkt Nr. und die Fabrikationsnummer von dem Produkt angeben. Benutzen Sie nicht die Pos.-Nummern sondern nur die Bestellnummern bei der Ersatzteilbestellung.

Reservdelsbestllning Commande des pices de rechange


Uppge produktens tillverkningsnummer och produktnummer vid reservdelsbestllning. Anvnd inte positionsnummer utan anvnd detaljnummer vid reservdelsbestllning och lagerhllning. Pour toute commande des pices de rechange, veuillez indiquer le No du produit et le No de srie de la pompe laquelle ces pices sont destines. Ne pas utiliser les numros de reprage lors des la commande de pices de rechange, ou sur les fiches de stock. Utiliser les numros de pices. Varmvattenversion, W Utfrande med POLY-LIFE slitdelar, U Varmvattenprodukter har beteckningen W efter produktkoden p dataskylten. Produkter med POLY-LIFE slitdelar anges med U. Se till att reservdelar mrkta (W) resp. (U) framfr detaljnumret bestlls fr varmvattenprodukter resp. produkter med POLY-LIFE slitdelar.

Hot water version, W Version with POLY-LIFE wear parts, U Hot water products have the designation W after the product code on the data plate. Products with POLY-LIFE wear parts are identified by the letter U. Make sure that parts marked (W) in front of the part number are ordered for hot water products and that parts with (U) are ordered for products with POLYLIFE wear parts. Warmwasserausfhrung, W Ausfhrung mit POLY-LIFE Verschleiteilen, U Warmwasserausfhrung haben die Bezeichning W nach dem Produktkode auf dem Datenschild. Produkte mit POLY-LIFE Verschleiteilen werden mit U bezeichnet. Bitte daruaf achten, da fr Warmwasserprodukte bzw. fr Produkte mit POLY-LIFE Verschleiteilen nur Ersatzteile bestellt werden, die vor der Bestellnummer mit W bzw. U gekennzeichnet sind!

Version pour ead chaude, W Version avec pice d'usure POLY-LIFE, U Les porduits pour eau chaude sont identifies par la lettre W suivant le code deporduit sur la plaque signaltique. Les produits quipes de pices d'usure POLY-LIFE sont identifies pour leur part par la letter U. Veillez en consquence commander pour les produits pour eau chaide et les produits POLY-LIFE, respectivement, des pices de rechange dont le numro de rfrence soit prcd de la lettre W dans le premier cas et U dans le second.

Contents Inhalt

Innehll Table de matires


page sid Seite page

Pump unit Pumpenaggregat Accessories Zubehr Exploded views with item No Explosionszeichnungen mit Pos.-Nr.

Pumpaggregat Pompe dans son ensemble .......................................... 5 Tillbehr Accessoires ................................................................. 13 Sprngteckningar med pos nr Vues clate de la pompe avec No de reprage ......... 15 4

Item No Pos Nr. Pos.-Nr. No de reprage

Part No. Detalj nr Bestell-Nr. No de pice

Denomination Bezeichnung

Benmning Dsignation

Quantity Antal Anzahl Nombre

1 5 9

408 59 00 630 68 00 82 20 88

Handle Tragbgel Data plate Datenschild Screw nail (4 5) Triebschraube MOTOR CABLE MOTORLEITUNG

Lyfthandtag Poigne Dataskylt Plaque signaltique Drivskruv Vis autotaraudeuse MOTORKABEL CBLE

1 1 4

10

94 20 41 94 20 42 94 20 61 94 21 01 (W) 94 19 75

SUBCAB, 4 G 1.5 mm, 10.511.5 mm (0,41 0.45 ) SUBCAB, 4 G 2.5 mm, 12.513.5 mm (0,49 0.53 ) SUBCAB, 4 G 1.5 + 2 1.5 mm, 15.516.5 mm (0.61 0.65 ) SUBCAB 14/AWG 4, 14.215.2 mm (0.56 0.60 ) SIH-J, 4 2.5 mm, 11 mm (0.43 ), < 90C (195F) Cable lug Kabelschuh Kabelsko Cosse 3

83 43 40 83 42 95

For/fr/fr/pour: 94 20 41 For/fr/fr/pour: 94 20 42, 94 21 01, 94 19 75

12

220 25 01

Gland screw Hlsschraube RUBBER SEAL GUMMIDICHTUNG

Hylsskruv Vis de serrage GUMMITTNING MANCHON 6 hl (1 ~) 6 trous (1 ~) 8 hl (3 ~) 8 trous (3 ~) 9 hl (Stator 270 40 37) 9 trous (Stator 270 40 37) TTNINGSBRICKA RONDELLE 8 hl 8 trous 9 hl 9 trous Bricka Rondelle KLMMA BRIDE

12

253 20 01 253 20 00 505 38 00

6 holes (1 ~) 6 Lcher (1 ~) 8 holes (3 ~) 8 Lcher (3 ~) 9 holes (Stator 270 40 37) 9 Lcher (Stator 270 40 37) WASHER SCHEIBE

12

253 21 00 505 37 00

8 holes 8 Lcher 9 holes 9 Lcher Washer Scheibe CLAMP KLAMMER

14

349 43 00

15

414 58 00 414 58 01

For silicone cable Fr Silikonkabel Screw (4 16) Schraube 5

Fr silikonkabel Pour siliconecble Skruv Vis 3

15.1

82 45 66

Item No Pos Nr. Pos.-Nr. No de reprage

Part No. Detalj nr Bestell-Nr. No de pice

Denomination Bezeichnung

Benmning Dsignation

Quantity Antal Anzahl Nombre

16 84 35 25 ** 84 35 26 ** 84 35 27 84 35 28 84 35 29 84 35 30 84 35 37 17

SEAL SLEEVE DICHTUNGSHLSE (10)12 mm (0.39 0.47 ) (12)14 mm (0.47 0.55 ) (10)12 mm (0.39 0.47 ) (12)14 mm (0.47 0.55 ) (14)16 mm (0.55 0.63 ) (16)18 mm (0.63 0.71 ) (24)26 mm (0.95 1.02 ) WASHER SCHEIBE 82 40 50 ** 82 40 51 82 40 52 ** 82 40 53 82 40 54 82 40 56 82 40 62 (10)12 mm (0.39 0.47 ) (10)12 mm (0.39 0.47 ) (12)14 mm (0.47 0.55 ) (12)14 mm (0.47 0.55 ) (12)16 mm (0.47 0.63 ) (16)18 mm (0.63 0.71 ) (24)26 mm (0.95 1.02 ) Screw (4 8) Schraube Screw (4 12) Schraube Earthing plate Erdungsplatte Spring washer (4.1) Federring TERMINAL BOARD UNIT SCHALTBRETTEINHEIT Mounting plate Montageplatte Screw (4 14) Schraube Nut (M 4) Mutter Washer (4.3 10) Scheibe Nut (M 4) Mutter Jumper strip Kupplungsblech Terminal block Verteiler Terminal board Schaltbrett
Levereras ej separat Nest pas livr sparment Version fr trnga utrymmen Version ligne mince

TTNINGSHYLSA MANCHON

BRICKA RONDELLE

22 22 25 25.1

82 45 63 81 73 42 83 50 00 82 48 55

Skruv Vis Skruv Vis Skyddsledarplatta Rondelle Fjderbricka Rondelle grover KOPPLINGSPLINTENHET PLAQUE A BORNES COMPL. Montageplatta Plaque de montage Skruv Vis Mutter Ecrou Bricka Rondelle Mutter Ecrou Kopplingsbleck Barrette Kopplingslist Filet bornes Kopplingsplint Plaque bornes

2 4 1 2

26

296 08 00

* 81 73 43 * * * * * *

(1) (2) (12) (6) (2) (3) (1) (1)

* **

Not delivered separately Keine separate Lieferung Slim line version Schlank-Linien-Version

Item No Pos Nr. Pos.-Nr. No de reprage

Part No. Detalj nr Bestell-Nr. No de pice

Denomination Bezeichnung

Benmning Dsignation

Quantity Antal Anzahl Nombre

26

CONTACTOR UNIT KONTAKTOREINHEIT 50 Hz 587 33 03 587 33 04 587 33 05 587 33 06 587 33 11 587 33 12 587 33 17 587 33 18 220230V D 380400V Y 400440V Y 500V Y Rail Schiene Junction box cover Anschlussdosendeckel Bearing holder Lagerhalter Nut (3/8 UNC) Mutter Washer (10 18) Scheibe Outer casing Mantel Slotted screw (1/4 UNC 13) Schlitzschraube

KONTAKTORENHET CONTACTEUR COMPLET 60 Hz 220230V D 380400V Y 220230 V D 440460 V Y 220230V Y// 440460V Y Ser. Skena Rail Infringslock Couvercle Lagerhllare Logement de roulement Mutter Ecrou Bricka Rondelle Kpa Enveloppe Sprskruv Vis

26 28 29 32 33 37 39

545 33 00 436 80 00 462 42 01 82 24 52 82 35 17 270 01 00 81 76 28

1 1 1 26 18 1 4

Terminal board unit Schaltbretteinheit

Kopplingsplintenhet Plaque bornes complet

200 66

Item No Pos Nr. Pos.-Nr. No de reprage

Part No. Detalj nr Bestell-Nr. No de pice

Denomination Bezeichnung

Benmning Dsignation

Quantity Antal Anzahl Nombre

40 41

250 16 00 250 28 00

Clamp berwurf Gasket Packung CONNECTION ANSCHLUSS

verfall Collier Packning Joint TRYCKANSLUTNING RACCORD

1 1

44

250 30 00 254 58 00 254 58 01 55 56 57 83 34 26 270 02 00 270 19 03

3 G 3 38 NPSM Ball bearing 6302-2Z/C3WT Kugellager Stator casing Statorgehuse Shaft-rotor unit Rotoreinheit STATOR STATOR 50 Hz Kullager Roulement billes Statorhus Logement de stator Axel-rotor enhet Arbre-rotor complet STATOR STATOR 60 Hz 3 ~, 3.5 kW (3.6 hp), 3300 r/m 200220 V Y 660 V Y/380 V D 400 V Y/230240 V D 440460 V Y 440460 V Y Ser./220230 V Y// 440460 V D 480 V Y 550575 V Y 575 V Y Kabelsko, fr 270 40 37 Cosse, pour 270 40 37 60 Hz 1 ~, 1.8 kW (2.4 hp), 3400 r/m 220230 V 9**/6 1 1 1

58

270 40 xx xxx xx 27 30 32 34 37 38 43 49 51 54 83 43 40

3~, 2.2 kW (3.0 hp), 2800 r/m 190200 V Y 346350 V Y/200280 V D 380 V Y/220V D 660 V Y/380 V D 400440 V Y 500 V Y 500550 V Y 550 V Y Cable lug, for 270 40 37 Kabelschuh, fr 270 40 37 50 Hz

410 47 72

59 60 60.1 64 65

270 31 01 81 51 52 82 48 59 82 44 06 83 33 13

Bearing cover Lagerdeckel Screw (1/4 UNC 9.5) Schraube Spring washer (6.5) Federring Support ring (20 28 2) Sttzring Ball bearing (SKF 6304 2Z) Kugellager

Lagerlock Chache-roulement Skruv Vis Fjderbricka Rondelle grover Stdring Anneau Kullager Roulement billes

1 3 3 1 1

Item No Pos Nr. Pos.-Nr. No de reprage

Part No. Detalj nr Bestell-Nr. No de pice

Denomination Bezeichnung

Benmning Dsignation

Quantity Antal Anzahl Nombre

67

82 58 92

Retaining ring (SgA 20) Nutring Key Scheibenfeder Oil casing lgehuse Oil casing bottom lgehuseboden DIFFUSER DIFFUSOR

Sprring Circlip Woodruffkil Clavette Oljehus Bac huile Oljehusbotten Fond de bac huile LEDSKENEDEL DIFFUSEUR HT-60 Hz HT-60 Hz HT-50 Hz HT-50 Hz Sil Crpine Suglock Fond daspiration Mutter Ecrou JUSTERBRICKA RONDELLE DE RGLAGE

68 82 84

80 79 92 270 03 01 270 15 01 (U) 270 15 02

1 1 1

85

270 04 00 (U) 270 04 01 458 39 00 (U) 458 39 01 86 89 91 412 14 00 270 09 00 (U) 270 09 01 82 25 77

MT-50/60 Hz MT-50/60 Hz Strainer Sieb Suction cover Saugdeckel Nut (3/8 UNC) Mutter ADJUSTING WASHER JUSTIERSCHEIBE

1 1 8

96

13

250 24 00 250 24 01 250 24 02 97 249 84 01

1 mm (0.04 ) 0.5 mm (0.02 ) 0.25 mm (0.01 ) Impeller nut Laufradmutter IMPELLER LAUFRAD 50 Hz Pumphjulsmutter Ecrou de roue PUMPHJUL ROUE 60 Hz 3~ MT 1~ MT, 3~ MT 3~ HT 3~MT, stainless steel 1

98

270 21 01 270 21 02 277 41 01 281 67 01 520 22 00 520 22 01

3~ MT, HT 3~ MT 1~ HT, 3~ HT 3~ MT, stainless steel 3~ MT, stainless steel

Item No Pos Nr. Pos.-Nr. No de reprage

Part No. Detalj nr Bestell-Nr. No de pice

Denomination Bezeichnung

Benmning Dsignation

Quantity Antal Anzahl Nombre

100

250 84 00

Inspection screw (3/8 UNC) Inspektionsschraube STANDARD MECHANICAL SEAL, INNER DICHTUNGSEIN., INNER Seal ring, compl. Dichtungsring, kompl. Tension ring Drehfeder

Inspektionsskruv Vis dinspection

102

219 35 30

PLANTTNINGSENHET, INRE JOINT MECANIQUE, INT. Ttningsring, kompl. Anneau de joint, compl. Dragfjder Ressort de traction

282 82 02 253 62 06

(1) (1)

103

219 35 32

STANDARD MECHANICAL SEAL, OUTER PLANTTNINGSENHET, YTTRE DICHTUNGSEIN., USSER JOINT MECANIQUE, EXT. Seal ring, compl. Dichtungsring, kompl. Tension ring Drehfeder OPTIONAL MECHANICAL SEAL, INNER DICHTUNGSEIN., INNER O-ring, O-Ring, Grip ring Sicherungsring Ttningsring, kompl. Anneau de joint, compl. Dragfjder Ressort de traction

282 82 02 253 62 06

(1) (1)

102

593 75 07

PLANTTNINGSENHET, INRE JOINT MECANIQUE, INT. O-ring, Anneau torique Gripring Rondelle de blocage

82 72 95 397 94 04

(1) (1)

103

593 75 08

OPTIONAL MECHANICAL SEAL, OUTER PLANTTNINGSENHET, YTTRE DICHTUNGSEIN., USSER JOINT MECANIQUE, EXT. O-ring, O-Ring, Grip ring Sicherungsring O-ring, Anneau torique Gripring Rondelle de blocage

82 72 95 397 94 04

(1) (1)

Not delivered separately Keine separate Lieferung

Levereras ej separat Nest pas livr sparment

10

Item No Pos Nr. Pos.-Nr. No de reprage

Part No. Detalj nr Bestell-Nr. No de pice

Denomination Bezeichnung

Benmning Dsignation

Quantity Antal Anzahl Nombre

STUD STIFTSCHRAUBE 61 106 81 01 91 270 30 00 (3/8 UNC 45) (3/8 UNC 75) O-RING O-RING 101 54 35 38 83 34 66 82 73 83 (W) 82 81 07 82 73 99 (W) 82 81 01 82 74 19 (W) 82 80 99 82 74 21 (W) 82 75 16 82 74 86 (W) 82 81 02 82 74 92 82 74 95 11.3 2.4 42.2 3 134.5 5.7 144.3 5.7 164.3 5.7 194.3 5.7 219.3 5.7

PINNSKRUV GOUJON 6 12 O-RING ANNEAU TORIQUE 3 1 1 2 1 1 1

11

Item No Pos Nr. Pos.-Nr. No de reprage

Part No. Detalj nr Bestell-Nr. No de pice

Denomination Bezeichnung

Benmning Dsignation

Quantity Antal Anzahl Nombre

Slim line version Schlank-Linien-Version


33 39 43.1 44 91 82 35 17 81 51 96 493 22 00 493 23 00 82 24 52

Version fr trnga utrymmen Version ligen mince


Washer (10 18) Scheibe Screw (3/8 UNC 19) Schraube Support Sttze Connection Anschluss Nut (3/8 UNC) Mutter Bricka Rondelle Skruv Vis Std Support Tryckanslutning Raccord Mutter Ecrou 2 2 2 1 4

For cable/Fr kabel/Fr Kabel/Pour cble: (10)12 mm (0.39 0.47 ) 131 132 254 03 01 493 16 01 Cable entry Kabeleinfhrung Junction box cover Anschlussdosendeckel Kabelinfring Entre de cble Infringslock Couvercle 1 1

For cable/Fr kabel/Fr Kabel/Pour cble: (12)14 mm (0.47 0.55 ) 131 132 254 03 01 493 16 01 Cable entry Kabeleinfhrung Junction box cover Anschlussdosendeckel Kabelinfring Entre de cble Infringslock Couvercle 1 1

For cable/Fr kabel/Fr Kabel/Pour cble: (14)16 mm (0.55 0.63 ) 131 132 254 03 01 493 16 01 Cable entry Kabeleinfhrung Junction box cover Anschlussdosendeckel Kabelinfring Entre de cble Infringslock Couvercle 1 1

For cable/Fr kabel/Fr Kabel/Pour cble: (16)18 mm (0.63 0.71 ) 131 132 254 03 00 493 16 00 Cable entry Kabeleinfhrung Junction box cover Anschlussdosendeckel Kabelinfring Entre de cble Infringslock Couvercle 1 1

For cable/Fr kabel/Fr Kabel/Pour cble: (18)26 mm (0.71 1.02 ) 15 132 254 03 11 493 16 02 Cable entry Kabeleinfhrung Junction box cover Anschlussdosendeckel Handle Tragbgel Kabelinfring Entre de cble Infringslock Couvercle Lyfthandtag Poigne 1 1

133

493 20 00

12

Item No Pos Nr. Pos.-Nr. No de reprage

Part No. Detalj nr Bestell-Nr. No de pice

Denomination Bezeichnung

Benmning Dsignation

Quantity Antal Anzahl Nombre

Accesories Zubehr
42

Tillbehr Accesoires
HOSE (3 ) SCHLAUCH 94 06 28 94 06 58 94 06 65 94 06 70 Flygt standard Flygt High Head Flygt PVC Standard Flygt PVC Superior Hose clip Schlauchklemme Coupling sleeve (G 3 ) Verbindungsmuffe Coupling part, hose (3) Verbindungsteil, Schlauch Slangklmma Collier de serrage Kopplingsmuff Manchon daccouplement Kopplingsdel, slang Manchon daccouplement SLANG TUYAU 1

10/20/40 m 10/20/40 m 10/20/40 m 10/20/40 m 1 1 1

43 46 47

82 31 33 83 18 46 83 19 30

70

276 05 00

TANDEM CONNECTION UNIT SERIEKOPPLINGSENHET SERIENKUPPLUNGSEINHEIT BRIDE SRIE, COMPLET Hose clip Schlauchklemme O-ring O-Ring Tandem connection flange Seriekupplungsflansch O-RING KIT O-RINGSATZ Slangkmma Collier de serrage O-ring Anneau torique Seriekopplingsflns Bride srie O-RINGSATS JEU DANNEAUX TORIQUES

82 31 33 82 74 06 270 37 00

(2) (1) (1)

800

82 96 72

34 35 38 41 54 66 83 101 900

82 74 92 82 74 19 82 74 21 250 28 00 82 73 99 82 74 95 82 74 86 82 73 83

194.3 5.7 134.5 5.7 144.3 5.7 Gasket/Packning/Packung/Joint 42.2 3.0 219.3 5.7 164.3 5.7 11.3 2.4 BASIC REPAIR KIT GRUNDREPARATURSATZ GRUNDREPARATIONSSATS KIT PALIER

(1) (1) (2) (1) (1) (1) (1) (3)

601 90 02 601 90 26

Standard Optional POLY-LIFE KIT POLY-LIFE SATZ POLY-LIFE SATS POLY-LIFE KIT

(U) 514 15 02 (U) 514 15 03 290 11 00

MT HT Zinc anodes Zink anoden 13 Anodsats Jeu danodes en zinc 1

Slim line version Schlank-Linien-Version

Version fr trnga utrymmen Version ligen mince

2066.171
1 32 33 55 28

10 15 15.1 32 33

57 47 35 68 60 60.1 67 65 67 38 46 12 42 39 61 43 40 37 54 44 101 100 101 100 102 106 83 84 32 103 85 58 96 98 97 89 33 32 32 106 32 33 45 9 41 26 14

17 16 17 22 26 22 25 25.1 29 52 32 33

59 64 82

5 66

106

91

34

56 32 33

86

61

91

www.flygt.com

2066.171.07.13. INT. PDF. 04.09 ITT FLYGT AB Printed in Sweden

890006